Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/18/2013 11:30 AM
                      MSTCA Winter Track & Field Festival                      
                         Large Schools   - 12/22/2013                          
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center - Boston                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Henson, Amanda                12 Barnstable             7.19 
  2  Reilly, Amanda                SR Notre Dame (H)         7.30 
  3  DiMare, Isabella              JR Notre Dame (H)         7.35 
  4  Jarostchuk, Tatiana           10 Wellesley              7.43 
  5  Isley, Ally                   10 Wellesley              7.49 
  6  Barnwell, Kenedy              11 Boston Latin           7.54 
  7  Gonzalez, Leyshla             11 Lowell                 7.60 
  8  Owusu, Chelsea                11 Wachusett Reg.         7.60 
  9  Ryan, Emily                   12 Wellesley              7.64 
 10  Hoang, Huong                  12 Lowell                 7.74 
 11  Sillari, Gabby                SO Notre Dame (H)         7.78 
 12  Hatzis, Andrea                10 Boston Latin           7.79 
 13  Martin, Desiree               11 Salem                  7.80 
 14  Ameen, Hannah                 11 Andover                7.82 
 15  Rocco, Lea                    10 Shrewsbury             7.84 
 16  Weathers, Dmitra              11 Walpole                7.85 
 17  Rodriguez, Tamara             11 Lawrence               7.90 
 18  Phillipo, Robyn               11 Tantasqua Reg.         7.90 
 19  Nieves, Zendy                 10 Gr. NB Voke            7.90 
 20  Batista, Adrianna             11 Newton North           7.90 
 21  Kondo, Hiromi                 10 Walpole                7.91 
 22  Quevedo, Katherine            11 Lawrence               8.00 
 23  Elicier, Neshaliz             11 Gr. NB Voke            8.00 
 24  Martinez, Mariangely          09 Lawrence               8.00 
 25  Thomas, Tetee                 10 Worcester Tech         8.00 
 26  Kenney, Meaghan               12 B-R                    8.00 
 27  Troxell, Julia                12 Wellesley              8.00 
 28  Delaney, Bailey               12 No. Middlesex          8.00 
 29  Gaulin, Odessa                11 Tantasqua Reg.         8.00 
 30  Harris, Kayleigh              10 Wellesley              8.00 
 31  Hatcher, Kaila                11 Newton North           8.00 
 32  Pepka, Jocelyn                12 Shepherd Hill          8.00 
 33  Lehmann, Sonja                12 Newton North           8.00 
 34  Collins, Yonnie               12 Haverhill              8.06 
 35  Kenyon, Gabby                 SR Notre Dame (H)         8.06 
 36  Suneby, Emma                  12 Wellesley              8.07 
 37  Egan, Patricia                10 Shrewsbury             8.10 
 38  Hirtle, Amelia                11 Wachusett Reg.         8.10 
 39  DeNucci, Angela               09 Newton North           8.10 
 40  Houbre, Kristin               11 Worcester Tech         8.10 
 41  Davis, Synthia                09 Worcester Tech         8.10 
 42  Latta, Karla                  10 Worcester Tech         8.10 
 43  Calderwood, Caroline          09 Shrewsbury             8.10 
 44  Rubino, Angela                10 Newton North           8.10 
 45  Innamorati, Alissa            11 Wachusett Reg.         8.10 
 46  Logan, Caleigh                10 Algonquin Reg.         8.20 
 47  Wyse, Caroline                10 Newton North           8.20 
 48  Alex, Isabella                10 Algonquin Reg.         8.20 
 49  Lynch, Annie                  12 Wachusett Reg.         8.20 
 50  Ashworth, Amelia              10 Tantasqua Reg.         8.20 
 51  Elkas, Catherine              10 Wachusett Reg.         8.20 
 52  Rousseau, Mary                11 Algonquin Reg.         8.20 
 53  Rotti, Maddy                  09 Wachusett Reg.         8.20 
 54  Poulin, Taylor                10 B-R                    8.20 
 55  O'Toole, Lauren               11 Wachusett Reg.         8.20 
 56  Perkins, Sarah                10 Walpole                8.26 
 57  O'Hara, Olivia                12 Walpole                8.28 
 58  McSweeney, Nicole             10 B-R                    8.30 
 59  Kasongo, Sifa                 10 Lowell                 8.30 
 60  Ainger, Kate                  12 Newton North           8.30 
 61  DeNucci, Sophia               09 Newton North           8.30 
 62  Opara, Adarema                11 Lowell                 8.30 
 63  Roberts, Alexis               10 Wellesley              8.30 
 64  Wilder, Grace                 09 Newton North           8.30 
 65  Correa, Maria                 10 Gr. NB Voke            8.30 
 66  Corriea, Hillary              09 Gr. NB Voke            8.30 
 67  Nguyen, Linh                  11 Wachusett Reg.         8.30 
 68  Joseph, Laurynns              11 Everett                8.32 
 69  Lorjuste, Djenny              10 Everett                8.34 
 70  Emmanuel, Laughter            11 Newton North           8.40 
 71  Zanauskas, Katie              10 Shepherd Hill          8.40 
 72  Heipler, Julianna Marie       09 Shrewsbury             8.40 
 73  Shepherd, Kathleen            11 Wachusett Reg.         8.40 
 74  Kraine, Maggie                10 Wellesley              8.40 
 75  Templeton, Taylor             11 No. Middlesex          8.42 
 76  Orduna, Andie                 10 Newton North           8.45 
 77  Winkelman, Cassandra          09 Wellesley              8.49 
 78  Oluwadara, Dami               09 Newton North           8.50 
 79  Jordan, Tanaja                11 Newton North           8.50 
 80  Tierney, Ellen                09 Wellesley              8.50 
 81  DeFlorio, Christine           10 Newton North           8.50 
 82  Bianchi, Ali                  10 Newton North           8.50 
 83  Demko, Maddie                 10 Newton North           8.50 
 84  Lang, Sydney                  09 Wachusett Reg.         8.50 
 85  Winkelman, Isabelle           09 Wellesley              8.50 
 86  Bannon, Margaret              09 Wellesley              8.50 
 87  Collins, Ann-Marie            10 Wachusett Reg.         8.50 
 88  Goldstein, Sam                10 Newton North           8.50 
 89  Grullon, Ilianny              09 Lawrence               8.50 
 90  Nguyen, Angelisa              10 Revere                 8.50 
 91  McCarthy, Madeline            09 Wachusett Reg.         8.50 
 92  Leone, Vanessa                10 Revere                 8.50 
 93  Nacimento, Damani             12 New Bedford            8.51 
 94  Lofgren-Anderson, Jada        11 New Bedford            8.52 
 95  Cong, Christina               09 Newton North           8.60 
 96  Kervin, Kassidy               10 Newton North           8.60 
 97  Yuan, Abby                    09 Wellesley              8.60 
 98  Aguiar, Marissa               10 New Bedford            8.68 
 99  Christenson, Lily             11 Wachusett Reg.         8.70 
100  Cooley-Justice, Tatiyana      11 Wellesley              8.70 
101  Whitham, Amanda               09 Newton North           8.70 
102  Lao, Iris                     09 Newton North           8.70 
103  Lally, Danae                  09 Newton North           8.70 
104  Lawler, Bridget               11 Minnechaug Reg.        8.79 
105  Vasquez, Alejandra            10 Lawrence               8.80 
106  Barillaro, Gina               10 Minnechaug Reg.        8.80 
107  Jean-Simon, Telecia           10 Everett                8.80 
108  McGowan, Colleen              SO Notre Dame (H)         8.81 
109  Dias, Patricia                11 New Bedford            8.89 
110  Clark, Tailyn                 12 New Bedford            8.89 
111  DeOliveira, Emma              09 Wellesley              8.90 
112  Nascimento, Etianne           09 New Bedford            8.96 
113  Graham, Heather               09 Lowell                 9.00 
114  Sosa, Janessa                 09 Lawrence               9.00 
115  Savoie, Brianna               12 Lowell                 9.00 
116  Yim, Alyda                    11 Lowell                 9.00 
117  Chabak, Allison               12 Lowell                 9.00 
118  Cotto, Gabrielle              09 Lowell                 9.00 
119  Soto, Aholanny                10 Everett                9.00 
120  Gbah, Doris                   10 Doherty                9.00 
121  Em, Darlene                   09 Lowell                 9.10 
122  Karol, Michelle               JR Notre Dame (H)         9.16 
123  Nyarkodufie, Emily            11 Lowell                 9.20 
124  Espinosa Gil, Elizabeth       09 Lowell                 9.20 
125  Marinez, Lorelyz              10 Lawrence               9.30 
126  Pappanikou, Lily              09 Minnechaug Reg.        9.30 
127  Pattenaude, Lindsey           09 Minnechaug Reg.        9.30 
128  Callahan, Lilly               10 Minnechaug Reg.        9.40 
129  Dinh, Jenny                   10 Lowell                 9.40 
130  Leary, Molly                  09 Minnechaug Reg.        9.40 
131  Szwarckop, Keri               09 Minnechaug Reg.        9.50 
132  Matos, Erika                  10 Lawrence               9.50 
133  Palmer, Meg                   10 Waltham                9.59 
134  Healy, Anna                   09 Minnechaug Reg.        9.60 
135  Campbell, Kayleigh            09 Minnechaug Reg.        9.60 
136  Cazeau, Vanessa               10 Everett                9.70 
137  Canuto-Ferreira, Izabella     10 Everett                9.82 
138  Fulton, Briana                10 Everett                9.86 
139  Urritia, Analyz               10 Lawrence              10.00 
140  Araujo-Arrechea, Patsy        11 Everett               10.00 
141  Bacon, Maura                  10 Doherty               10.00 
142  Pena, Arlyne                  09 Lawrence              10.00 
143  Rhodes, Delia                 11 Lawrence              10.00 
144  Phan, Diana                   10 Lawrence              10.00 
145  Reyes, Anaira                 12 Lawrence              10.00 
146  Grijalba, Maryela             09 Waltham                  NT 
147  Civil, Shy                    09 Waltham                  NT 
148  Moreta, Sabrina               09 Everett                  NT 
149  Reilly, Courtney                 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
150  Hardy, Samantha               FR Notre Dame (H)           NT 
151  Guevara, Noemi                10 Waltham                  NT 
152  Zaccheo, Bailey               SO Notre Dame (H)           NT 
153  Ramos, Jasady                 09 Lawrence                 NT 
154  Acero, Nicole                 10 Waltham                  NT 
155  Suarez, Noelia                10 Lawrence                 NT 
156  Tijada, Shandelle             11 Lawrence                 NT 
157  Banks, Kevin                  09 No. Middlesex            NT 
158  Kelly, McKenzie               10 No. Middlesex            NT 
159  Nantege, Shakila              09 Waltham                  NT 
160  Garraway, Liz-Marie           09 No. Middlesex            NT 
161  Nazareth, Ysabella            10 Everett                  NT 
162  Severino, Lliniski            09 Lawrence                 NT 
163  Joseph, Brianna               10 Everett                  NT 
164  Costa, Julia                  11 Everett                  NT 
165  Fernandez, Amber              11 Lawrence                 NT 
166  Hernandez, Rosa               11 Lawrence                 NT 
167  Viel, Yesica                  12 Lawrence                 NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hall, Domonique               12 Shrewsbury            40.57 
  2  DiMare, Isabella              JR Notre Dame (H)        40.86 
  3  Lewis, Ashley                 10 Latin Acad.           42.12 
  4  Owen, Bridget                 12 Algonquin Reg.        42.23 
  5  Galvagno, Cristina            10 Newton North          42.60 
  6  Conti, Gina                   12 Walpole               42.65 
  7  Henson, Amanda                12 Barnstable            42.66 
  8  Gonzalez, Leyshla             11 Lowell                43.00 
  9  Sexton, Jenny                 11 Waltham               43.00 
 10  Gobi, Kate                    10 Wachusett Reg.        43.60 
 11  Mastrio, Elizabeth            11 Minnechaug Reg.       43.61 
 12  Gencorelli, Michelle          11 Andover               44.00 
 13  McGuire, Alexa                11 Lowell                44.00 
 14  Page, Molly                   11 B-R                   44.50 
 15  Boughton, Wyllie              10 Andover               44.50 
 16  Haut, Catherine               12 Andover               44.52 
 17  Auzenbergs, Gabrielle         12 Shrewsbury            44.88 
 18  Toglan, Comfort               12 Revere                44.94 
 19  Thomas, Kerin                 11 Haverhill             44.94 
 20  Sackor, Fanta                 12 Worcester Tech        45.00 
 21  Hooker, Serena                11 Algonquin Reg.        45.06 
 22  Burnes, Olivia                10 Wachusett Reg.        45.10 
 23  Olson, Allie                  10 Wachusett Reg.        45.30 
 24  Shreeve, Kaitlyn              10 Algonquin Reg.        45.40 
 25  Berube, Jess                  12 B-R                   45.50 
 26  Devine, Amanda                10 Andover               45.50 
 27  Ricciardi, Mariessa           11 Wachusett Reg.        45.60 
 28  Medina, Ileana                12 Lowell                45.92 
 29  Wells, Kyleigh                12 Wellesley             45.94 
 30  Mello, Brenda                 10 Chelmsford            46.00 
 31  Ryder, MaryLou                12 Chelmsford            46.00 
 32  Assad, Jordan                 10 Minnechaug Reg.       46.00 
 33  Fitzgerald, Colleen           12 Wachusett Reg.        46.00 
 34  Farland, Taylor               12 Tantasqua Reg.        46.20 
 35  Therriault, Audrey            09 Haverhill             46.40 
 36  Elkas, Catherine              10 Wachusett Reg.        46.40 
 37  Lynch, Tori                   10 Walpole               46.50 
 38  Thibaud, Valerie              12 Shepherd Hill         46.50 
 39  McCann, Abby                  12 Algonquin Reg.        46.70 
 40  Sweeney, Abby                 10 Wachusett Reg.        46.90 
 41  Stots, Carissa                10 Newton North          47.00 
 42  Paolucci, Ellie               10 Chelmsford            47.00 
 43  Taylor, Tamia                 11 Wellesley             47.00 
 44  Lynch, Caitlin                10 Doherty               47.00 
 45  Burke, Catarina               10 B-R                   47.00 
 46  Rushlow, Allison              09 Worcester Tech        47.00 
 47  Herlihy, Maureen              11 Walpole               47.30 
 48  O'Toole, Lauren               11 Wachusett Reg.        47.40 
 49  Pacheco, Cheyenne             09 B-R                   47.50 
 50  Rotti, Maddy                  09 Wachusett Reg.        47.60 
 51  DeNucci, Angela               09 Newton North          47.80 
 52  Lynch, Annie                  12 Wachusett Reg.        47.80 
 53  Reid, Lizzie                  12 Newton North          47.80 
 54  Crawford, Danielle            12 Lowell                47.87 
 55  Paddock, Rebecca              10 Shrewsbury            47.90 
 56  Lavallee, Cassie              12 Tantasqua Reg.        47.90 
 57  Winkelman, Cassandra          09 Wellesley             47.90 
 58  Bosland, Lauren               11 Wellesley             47.90 
 59  Lawrence, Miranda             09 Andover               48.00 
 60  Shepherd, Marie               11 No. Middlesex         48.00 
 61  Marmolejos, Delianna          09 Andover               48.00 
 62  Steen, Emily                  09 Doherty               48.00 
 63  Thomas, Tetee                 10 Worcester Tech        48.00 
 64  Hurwitz, Sydney               09 Newton North          48.00 
 65  Foster, Sophie                11 Doherty               48.00 
 66  Gustavson, Ali                11 Tantasqua Reg.        48.00 
 67  Hohenstein, Laura             10 Chelmsford            48.00 
 68  Nyakako, Malkia               11 Wachusett Reg.        48.00 
 69  Duchemin, Elizabeth           10 Haverhill             48.10 
 70  Ricciardi, Ava                09 Wachusett Reg.        48.30 
 71  LeVangie, Tara                JR Notre Dame (H)        48.34 
 72  Gallotto, Ana                 SR Notre Dame (H)        48.47 
 73  Hunt, Emma                    11 Walpole               48.50 
 74  Harris, Lindsay               11 Wellesley             48.50 
 75  Celaj, Diana                  11 Doherty               48.50 
 76  Mazzapica, Olivia             10 Newton North          48.50 
 77  Jenkins, Megan                12 Walpole               48.50 
 78  Struzenski, Leah              10 Wellesley             48.50 
 79  Pierce, Maddie                09 Haverhill             48.80 
 80  Mulcahy, Angela               11 Shrewsbury            48.90 
 81  Maple, Reese                  09 Shepherd Hill         49.00 
 82  Wyse, Caroline                10 Newton North          49.00 
 83  Mansaray, Aminata             09 Lowell                49.00 
 84  McCormack, Meaghan            12 Chelmsford            49.00 
 85  Wise, Tessa                   09 Shepherd Hill         49.00 
 86  Shinnick, Bronwin             11 Chelmsford            49.00 
 87  Couture, Isobel               11 Tantasqua Reg.        49.20 
 88  Norton, Julia                 10 Haverhill             49.20 
 89  Mendoza, Viana                11 Gr. NB Voke           49.40 
 90  Polak, Alicia                 10 Lowell                49.42 
 91  Ainger, Kate                  12 Newton North          49.60 
 92  Cordopatri, Lindsay           09 Walpole               49.78 
 93  Arnum, Shailyn                09 Gr. NB Voke           49.90 
 94  Demers, Hailey                09 Shepherd Hill         50.00 
 95  Callahan, Lilly               10 Minnechaug Reg.       50.00 
 96  Kasongo, Sifa                 10 Lowell                50.00 
 97  Rodrigues, Marigrace          09 Lowell                50.00 
 98  Breton, Rachel                11 Minnechaug Reg.       50.00 
 99  Gomez, Katherine              11 Lowell                50.00 
100  Boutiette, Grace              09 Shepherd Hill         50.00 
101  Kim, Cynthia                  09 Lowell                50.00 
102  White, Christina              12 Tantasqua Reg.        50.00 
103  Deane, Alyssa                 11 Minnechaug Reg.       50.00 
104  Briand, Dayva                 11 New Bedford           50.12 
105  Larrow, Jenna                 SO Notre Dame (H)        50.17 
106  Sanches, Jessica              12 Gr. NB Voke           50.50 
107  Ducheine, Chrystel            11 Everett               50.55 
108  Medeiros, Meaghan             11 New Bedford           50.62 
109  Courtney, Mackenzie           10 Minnechaug Reg.       50.90 
110  Morrero, Lorreny              09 Lowell                51.00 
111  Demko, Maddie                 10 Newton North          51.00 
112  Morales, Alexis               09 Lowell                51.00 
113  Davis, Sarah                  11 Minnechaug Reg.       51.00 
114  Grullon, Imanni               10 Lawrence              51.00 
115  Green, Julianne               09 Shepherd Hill         51.00 
116  Hyppolite, Vanessa            12 Lawrence              51.00 
117  Steeves, Sheryl               12 Everett               51.02 
118  Gunning, Deirdre              JR Notre Dame (H)        51.22 
119  Conley, Brianna               11 Walpole               51.46 
120  O'Connell, Emily              09 Walpole               51.50 
121  Mason, Jovanna                12 Lowell                52.00 
122  Moriarty, Lauren              10 Newton North          52.00 
123  Arango, Yesenia               11 Revere                52.00 
124  Trinh, Thienan                10 Lowell                52.00 
125  Griswold, Maddie              10 Newton North          52.00 
126  Lao, Iris                     09 Newton North          52.60 
127  Tur, Dalina                   09 Lowell                53.00 
128  Jaquez, Raydelis              10 Lawrence              53.00 
129  Nguyen, Angelina              10 Revere                53.00 
130  Almeida, Sarah                11 Revere                53.00 
131  Lawton, Kathryn               11 Walpole               53.50 
132  Orduna, Andie                 10 Newton North          54.00 
133  Gaucher, Jilian               10 Lowell                54.00 
134  Gladstone, Sharyn             11 Everett               54.54 
135  Tineo, Crystal                12 Lawrence              55.00 
136  Bianchi, Ali                  10 Newton North          56.00 
137  DeFlorio, Christine           10 Newton North          56.00 
138  Cong, Christina               09 Newton North          57.00 
139  Martinez, Francina            12 Lawrence              58.00 
140  Aquino, Dulcelina             10 Lawrence              59.00 
141  Cruz, Jaylene                 10 Lawrence            1:00.00 
142  Thistle, Victoria             11 Everett             1:00.00 
143  Robinson, Victoria            11 Salem               1:00.00 
144  Araujo-Arrechea, Patsy        11 Everett             1:04.50 
145  Rangel, Barbara               12 Lawrence                 NT 
146  Nazareth, Ysabella            10 Everett                  NT 
147  Larrow, Jill                  SR Notre Dame (H)           NT 
148  Zheng, Judy                      Notre Dame (H)           NT 
149  Steeves, Katie                SO Notre Dame (H)           NT 
150  Costa, Julia                  11 Everett                  NT 
151  Chen, Pauline                    Notre Dame (H)           NT 
152  Gauvin, Junia                 09 Waltham                  NT 
153  Davis, Sara                   SR Notre Dame (H)           NT 
154  Joseph, Tianna                10 Waltham                  NT 
155  Atcantara, Lishberny          10 Salem                    NT 
156  Cardona, Lizmeralda           10 Lawrence                 NT 
157  Loc, Ashley                   10 Waltham                  NT 
158  Zuccaro, Kimmie               11 No. Middlesex            NT 
159  Kelley, Meaghan               09 Tantasqua Reg.           NT 
160  Jean-Simon, Telecia           10 Everett                  NT 
161  Archer-Wiitala, Kaitlyn       10 No. Middlesex            NT 
162  Lin, Eva                      10 Waltham                  NT 
163  Giusti, Lydia                 10 Waltham                  NT 
164  Canuto-Ferreira, Izabella     10 Everett                  NT 
165  Reilly, Courtney                 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
166  O'Brien, Maggie               FR Notre Dame (H)           NT 
167  Griffin, Elizabeth            FR Notre Dame (H)           NT 
168  Graziano, Caroline            FR Notre Dame (H)           NT 
169  Hardy, Samantha               FR Notre Dame (H)           NT 
170  Harrington, Laura             11 Algonquin Reg.           NT 
171  Karol, Grace                  FR Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gobi, Kate                    10 Wachusett Reg.      1:40.50 
  2  Firmin, Britney               10 Latin Acad.         1:43.19 
  3  Dachille, Mary Claire         SR Notre Dame (H)      1:43.77 
  4  Geraghty, Nicole              10 B-R                 1:44.00 
  5  McGuire, Alexa                11 Lowell              1:44.00 
  6  Greeley, Maeve                12 Newton North        1:44.00 
  7  Thibaud, Emily                12 Shepherd Hill       1:45.00 
  8  Kennedy, Taylor               SR Notre Dame (H)      1:45.42 
  9  Bunszell, Rose                12 B-R                 1:46.00 
 10  Bryant, Alix                  12 Salem               1:46.00 
 11  Torres, Julia                 11 Andover             1:47.00 
 12  Thibaud, Valerie              12 Shepherd Hill       1:48.00 
 13  Gerhardt, Grace               11 Chelmsford          1:48.00 
 14  Thomas, Molly                 11 Haverhill           1:48.10 
 15  Sheets, Mia                    8 Boston Latin        1:48.45 
 16  Baker, Elizabeth              JR Notre Dame (H)      1:48.49 
 17  Crawford, Danielle            12 Lowell              1:49.00 
 18  Goldstein, Jessica            11 Shrewsbury          1:49.00 
 19  Medina, Ileana                12 Lowell              1:49.00 
 20  Dasher, Raybryana             12 New Bedford         1:49.20 
 21  Wood, Olivia                  09 Chelmsford          1:49.50 
 22  Spencer, Gianna               11 Lowell              1:50.00 
 23  Reid, Lizzie                  12 Newton North        1:50.00 
 24  Coughlin, Sarah               11 Chelmsford          1:50.00 
 25  Landry, April                 10 Waltham             1:50.00 
 26  Sutphen, Victoria             12 Wachusett Reg.      1:50.80 
 27  Mansaray, Aminata             09 Lowell              1:51.00 
 28  Lynch, Katie                  09 Haverhill           1:51.30 
 29  Krekorian, Kara               10 Andover             1:52.00 
 30  Mayberry, Maddison            11 Tantasqua Reg.      1:52.00 
 31  Goodwin, Gabriella            11 Andover             1:52.00 
 32  Yates, Emma                   12 Haverhill           1:52.40 
 33  Morales, Alexis               09 Lowell              1:54.00 
 34  Cody, Evelyn                  12 Shrewsbury          1:54.19 
 35  Drakoulakos, Haley            09 Lowell              1:55.00 
 36  Wade, Jennifer                09 Shepherd Hill       1:55.00 
 37  Joseph, Chrislande            11 Malden              1:55.10 
 38  Vieira, Laura                 11 New Bedford         1:55.40 
 39  Zibold, Hannah                10 Tantasqua Reg.      1:56.00 
 40  Russell, Hope                 12 Wachusett Reg.      1:56.60 
 41  Loreus, Marly                 10 Malden              1:56.80 
 42  Gustowski, Ariel              09 Malden              1:57.00 
 43  Pagan, Militza                09 Lowell              1:57.00 
 44  Lafleche, Caroline            12 Newton North        1:57.00 
 45  Hurwitz, Sydney               09 Newton North        1:57.00 
 46  Mason, Jovanna                12 Lowell              1:58.00 
 47  Devine, Molly                 09 Newton North        1:58.00 
 48  Link, Lizzy                   09 Newton North        1:58.00 
 49  Rhault, Faye                  10 Tantasqua Reg.      1:58.00 
 50  Coughlin, Maura               09 Lowell              1:58.00 
 51  Landry, Jordan                10 Wachusett Reg.      1:58.40 
 52  Partridge, Maddie             12 Algonquin Reg.      1:58.60 
 53  Faherty, Alisha               12 Algonquin Reg.      1:58.70 
 54  Mendoza, Venecia              11 Gr. NB Voke         1:59.00 
 55  Williams, Brooke              12 Minnechaug Reg.     1:59.26 
 56  Brown, Lindsey                12 Algonquin Reg.      1:59.90 
 57  Schlossman, Laura             11 Newton North        2:00.00 
 58  Courtney, Madison             12 Minnechaug Reg.     2:00.00 
 59  Hreczuk, Kayla                09 Newton North        2:00.00 
 60  Ramos, Cynthia                11 Gr. NB Voke         2:00.00 
 61  Ortiz, Beverly                10 Waltham             2:00.00 
 62  Paradis, Avery                09 Minnechaug Reg.     2:00.00 
 63  John, Erica                   09 Worcester Tech      2:00.00 
 64  Fortuna, Danielle             11 Revere              2:01.00 
 65  O'Keefe, Emma                 09 Minnechaug Reg.     2:01.23 
 66  Kerthi, Fiona                 11 Revere              2:06.00 
 67  Braudis, Callie               JR Notre Dame (H)      2:06.24 
 68  Pelkowsky, Sandy              11 Salem               2:07.00 
 69  Vidal, Carmen                 11 Lawrence            2:20.00 
 70  Torres, Ashley                11 Lawrence            2:25.00 
 71  Reis, Erika                   10 Lawrence            2:30.00 
 72  Estevez, Lisbet               09 Lawrence            2:35.00 
 73  Gallagher, Mary Kate          FR Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 74  Rodway, Caitlin               FR Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 75  O'Rourke, Kellsey             FR Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 76  Baez, Diana                   11 Lawrence                 NT 
 77  Pena, Masiel                  11 Lawrence                 NT 
 78  Monegro, Amanda               11 Lawrence                 NT 
 79  Bonilla, Adriana              11 Lawrence                 NT 
 80  Cruz, Laura                   10 Lawrence                 NT 
 81  Simmons, Deirdre              10 Minnechaug Reg.          NT 
 82  Pinales, Darlenny             12 Lawrence                 NT 
 83  Rodriguez, Lillianis          10 Lawrence                 NT 
 84  Chase, Peri                   FR Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 85  Braudis, Caitlin              FR Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 86  Martinez, Virginia            10 Salem                    NT 
 87  Hamidou, Esther               10 Salem                    NT 
 88  Doran, Alyssa                 09 Minnechaug Reg.          NT 
 89  Phan, Mimi                    09 Lawrence                 NT 
 90  Isabella, DiLorenzo           09 Minnechaug Reg.          NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wise, Samantha                12 Haverhill           3:08.33 
  2  Worters, Stella               12 Shepherd Hill       3:15.00 
  3  Donovan, Catherine            11 Andover             3:15.00 
  4  Koch, Elizabeth               12 Newton North        3:16.00 
  5  Violich, Ava                  12 Boston Latin        3:16.96 
  6  Heffernan, Evie               12 Newton North        3:18.00 
  7  Sands, Colleen                12 Wachusett Reg.      3:18.00 
  8  Lanagan, Olivia               SR Notre Dame (H)      3:20.22 
  9  Farley, Rachael               09 Wachusett Reg.      3:21.50 
 10  O'Brien, Allish                8 Boston Latin        3:26.09 
 11  Saart, Emma                   09 Wachusett Reg.      3:26.50 
 12  Fitzgerald, Melanie           10 Lowell              3:28.18 
 13  Dahlstrom, Emily              12 Algonquin Reg.      3:28.50 
 14  Moss, Brianne                 10 Shrewsbury          3:28.50 
 15  Harrington, Elizabeth         JR Notre Dame (H)      3:30.00 
 16  Lynch, Lucy                   11 Walpole             3:31.00 
 17  Silverman, Julia              10 Boston Latin        3:32.30 
 18  Pixler, Grace                 SR Notre Dame (H)      3:33.46 
 19  Sillo, Isabelle               09 Wachusett Reg.      3:34.00 
 20  Whelan, Brittany              10 Haverhill           3:35.00 
 21  Koch, Emily                   10 Newton North        3:35.00 
 22  Ghile, Wentana                10 Malden              3:35.20 
 23  Kibazo, Deborah               10 Malden              3:36.00 
 24  Bucknell, Ellie               12 New Bedford         3:37.00 
 25  Coyne, Mary                   JR Notre Dame (H)      3:37.83 
 26  Friesz, Mariah                10 Wachusett Reg.      3:39.80 
 27  Kovarik, Taylor               12 Minnechaug Reg.     3:40.00 
 28  Ricciardi, Ava                09 Wachusett Reg.      3:42.30 
 29  Lancaster, Tess               10 Walpole             3:43.00 
 30  Geisser, Olivia               09 Lowell              3:45.00 
 31  Swaim, Katherine              11 Shrewsbury          3:45.00 
 32  Leahy, Madeline               09 Lowell              3:45.00 
 33  Nicholas, Kathryn             09 Lowell              3:45.00 
 34  Soltani, Manel                09 Malden              3:48.00 
 35  Snow, Julia                   12 Doherty             3:50.00 
 36  O'Connor, Colleen             11 Walpole             3:51.00 
 37  Dasher, Rabiet                11 Gr. NB Voke         3:52.00 
 38  Wade, Jennifer                09 Shepherd Hill       3:55.00 
 39  Burris, Katherine             09 Doherty             3:55.00 
 40  Cato, Cimone                  11 Minnechaug Reg.     3:57.03 
 41  Ramirez, Sira                 12 Gr. NB Voke         3:59.00 
 42  Baker, Haley                  09 Minnechaug Reg.     4:00.00 
 43  Peterson, Julie               11 Minnechaug Reg.     4:00.00 
 44  Knight, Alexis                09 Minnechaug Reg.     4:00.00 
 45  Greggs, Amari                 09 Worcester Tech      4:00.00 
 46  Izabella, Bocwinski           09 Minnechaug Reg.     4:05.00 
 47  John, Erica                   09 Worcester Tech      4:10.00 
 48  Lopez, Abigail                12 Lawrence                 NT 
 49  Lanagan, Makenzie             SO Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 50  Drost, Grace                  09 Minnechaug Reg.          NT 
 51  Bunce, Bridget                09 Minnechaug Reg.          NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Richards, Kaley               10 Lowell              5:10.65 
  2  Laughlin, Hannah              10 Lowell              5:25.00 
  3  Worters, Stella               12 Shepherd Hill       5:25.00 
  4  Richards, Alexandra           10 Lowell              5:25.00 
  5  Gilmore, Riley                12 Haverhill           5:28.00 
  6  Shreeve, Kyra                 12 Algonquin Reg.      5:29.55 
  7  Rothmann, Sarah               11 Andover             5:35.00 
  8  Harmon, Lucy                  11 Shepherd Hill       5:35.00 
  9  Desrochers, Molly             11 B-R                 5:39.00 
 10  Pham, Leanna                  12 Lawrence            5:39.44 
 11  Murray, Olivia                10 Shrewsbury          5:39.60 
 12  Hannafin, Victoria            11 Malden              5:41.00 
 13  O'Brien, Grace                11 Boston Latin        5:43.97 
 14  Nelson, Nikki                 12 Revere              5:45.70 
 15  Blake, Ryan                   10 Wachusett Reg.      5:45.80 
 16  Keohane, Audrey               11 Wachusett Reg.      5:45.80 
 17  Krenzer, Haylee               12 Haverhill           5:49.40 
 18  Coyne, Kristen                12 Walpole             5:49.50 
 19  Duffy, Meghan                 12 Chelmsford          5:49.50 
 20  Taylor, Casey                 12 Chelmsford          5:49.70 
 21  Zaimi, Crystal                10 Doherty             5:50.00 
 22  Morin, Joviana                12 Malden              5:50.00 
 23  Foley, Abby                   12 Minnechaug Reg.     5:52.24 
 24  Murphy, Alyssa                10 Walpole             5:52.64 
 25  Boisvert, Mariah              12 Shrewsbury          5:53.00 
 26  Cook, Hannah                  12 Dartmouth           5:54.00 
 27  Wilson, MacKenzie             12 Walpole             5:54.94 
 28  Mullins, Colleen              10 Andover             5:55.00 
 29  Lemiuex, Jillian              10 Haverhill           5:56.20 
 30  Mogan, Lindsey                10 Waltham             5:56.38 
 31  Waldron, Ashley               12 Walpole             5:58.45 
 32  Ahern, Danielle               11 Chelmsford          5:58.50 
 33  Aumais, Christine             12 Andover             5:59.00 
 34  Taylor, Allison               10 Chelmsford          5:59.20 
 35  Tivey, Alexa                  09 Lowell              6:00.00 
 36  Dixon, Erin                   10 Lowell              6:00.00 
 37  Williams, Sarah               10 Newton North        6:04.00 
 38  Auriemma, Amanda              12 Chelmsford          6:05.10 
 39  Quirbach, Sara                09 Chelmsford          6:05.30 
 40  Matys, Sarah                  10 Wachusett Reg.      6:05.90 
 41  Walker, Erin                  10 Wachusett Reg.      6:06.00 
 42  Sullivan, Emma                11 B-R                 6:10.00 
 43  Bumpus, Emily                 11 B-R                 6:10.00 
 44  Vogelsang, Nina               11 No. Middlesex       6:10.00 
 45  Frazier, Talia                12 Waltham             6:10.00 
 46  Hannigan, Anna                10 Wachusett Reg.      6:10.40 
 47  Morrisson, Meghan             12 Chelmsford          6:10.60 
 48  Bernazani, Julianne           11 Chelmsford          6:10.70 
 49  Falla, Allie                  10 Wachusett Reg.      6:11.90 
 50  Teasdale, Cat                 10 Newton North        6:15.00 
 51  Rota, Andrea                  11 B-R                 6:15.00 
 52  Xie, Catherine                11 Newton North        6:18.00 
 53  Le, Kathy                     11 Salem               6:20.00 
 54  Bragg, Alyssa                 10 Newton North        6:20.00 
 55  Rowell, Jaycee                10 Haverhill           6:20.00 
 56  Brophy, Kaitlyn               12 Waltham             6:20.00 
 57  Chamberlain, Jenn             11 Chelmsford          6:21.70 
 58  Murphy, Delaney               09 Walpole             6:28.00 
 59  Barns, Laura                  09 Salem               6:28.00 
 60  Discipio, Christina           12 Malden              6:28.00 
 61  Quinnan, Erin                 12 Haverhill           6:28.00 
 62  Forester, Stephanie           09 Walpole             6:29.00 
 63  Calvo, Sofia                  09 Malden              6:29.00 
 64  Chan, Lisa                    11 New Bedford         6:29.40 
 65  Guerreiro, Suellen            10 Revere              6:30.00 
 66  Rwakabuba, Judith             09 Lowell              6:30.00 
 67  Delyani, Chrissy              11 Newton North        6:30.00 
 68  Rwakabuba, Rehema             11 Lowell              6:30.00 
 69  Simmons, Katherine            10 Lowell              6:30.00 
 70  Szczesiul, Adelaide           10 Lowell              6:30.00 
 71  Hetherman, Caelin             11 Shepherd Hill       6:30.00 
 72  Freeman, Emily                10 Haverhill           6:30.00 
 73  Georgiadis, Desi              09 Newton North        6:30.00 
 74  Powers, Amanda                09 Newton North        6:30.00 
 75  Pelligrini, Caroline          12 Doherty             6:33.15 
 76  Dion, Jaclynne                10 Revere              6:35.00 
 77  D'Andrea, Nicole              12 Walpole             6:35.00 
 78  Wade, Jessica                 09 Shrewsbury          6:40.00 
 79  Davis, Shannon                11 Salem               6:44.31 
 80  Jess, Leoni                   12 Minnechaug Reg.     6:50.00 
 81  Bouchard, Elisha              09 No. Middlesex       6:50.00 
 82  Falvo, Alyssa                 11 Minnechaug Reg.     6:50.00 
 83  Ross, Maddie                  11 Minnechaug Reg.     6:50.00 
 84  Gaumond, Vanessa              10 Doherty             7:00.00 
 85  Mulcahy, Molly                11 Doherty             7:00.00 
 86  Greggs, Amari                 09 Worcester Tech      7:00.00 
 87  Forgit, Ariella               10 Doherty             7:00.00 
 88  Gaffney, Ari                  11 Salem               7:32.00 
 89  Vacherweill, Marggie          09 Waltham                  NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Aruri, Leila                  12 Andover            11:55.00 
  2  Schultz, Juleanna             11 Shepherd Hill      12:00.00 
  3  Frazier, Emma                 09 B-R                12:15.00 
  4  Kellard, Chantal              10 Andover            12:20.00 
  5  O'Brien, Alannah              11 Boston Latin       12:21.78 
  6  Kiame, Sarah                  09 Boston Latin       12:22.41 
  7  Gaffney, Nicole               12 Wachusett Reg.     12:24.00 
  8  Luke, Jessica                 12 Tantasqua Reg.     12:30.00 
  9  Applin, Jackie                12 Walpole            12:33.00 
 10  Morris, Allie                 11 Walpole            12:35.00 
 11  Sullivan, Annie               12 Algonquin Reg.     12:38.00 
 12  Porter, Alicia                11 B-R                12:40.00 
 13  Porter, Kayla                 11 B-R                12:52.00 
 14  Major, Rachel                 10 Andover            12:59.00 
 15  Spitaels, Victoria            10 Newton North       13:20.00 
 16  Jackson, Cheyanne             11 Newton North       13:40.00 
 17  Lee, Esther                   10 Minnechaug Reg.    13:45.00 
 18  Vega, Marcella                11 Shrewsbury         13:50.00 
 19  Danielson, Kelly              10 Shrewsbury         13:50.00 
 20  Quevillon, Elizabeth          11 Tantasqua Reg.     13:50.00 
 21  Brank, Emily                  09 Doherty            14:00.00 
 22  Ardolino, Sarah               10 Minnechaug Reg.    14:00.00 
 23  Manoukian, Lori               09 Doherty            14:00.00 
 24  Yelle, Haily                  11 Minnechaug Reg.    14:12.54 
 25  Moore, Anna                   10 Minnechaug Reg.    14:15.00 
 26  Vermette, Jessica             11 Gr. NB Voke        14:30.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Comeau, Courtney              12 Andover                8.78 
  2  Gamache, Jillian              11 Andover                9.14 
  3  Kobelski, Lizzie              10 Andover                9.20 
  4  Jaquint, Michelle             11 Chelmsford             9.20 
  5  Chapman, Hannah               11 Andover                9.34 
  6  Thompson, Chelsey             12 Algonquin Reg.         9.34 
  7  McCarroll, Casey              10 Andover                9.50 
  8  Soutter, Olivia               10 Andover                9.50 
  9  Maehl, Katie                  11 Waltham                9.50 
 10  Drew, Jackie                  09 Andover                9.50 
 11  Lehmann, Sonja                12 Newton North           9.60 
 12  Young, Allison                11 Chelmsford             9.70 
 13  Gilbert, Alexa                12 Salem                  9.70 
 14  Schulze, Monika               10 Chelmsford             9.70 
 15  Hernandez, Yailen             10 Salem                  9.80 
 16  D'Louha, Anna                 10 Algonquin Reg.         9.80 
 17  Sharry, Jacqueline            12 Doherty                9.80 
 18  Cavallaro, Jessica            12 B-R                    9.82 
 19  Tavernese, Abbey              11 Salem                  9.90 
 20  Rudecindo, Brenda             12 Revere                 9.90 
 21  Sherrick, Samantha            11 B-R                    9.99 
 22  Karageorgis, Elaina           11 Shrewsbury            10.00 
 23  Burbo, Shanelle               11 Doherty               10.00 
 24  Mackillop, Sydney             10 B-R                   10.00 
 25  Nguyen, Linh                  11 Wachusett Reg.        10.00 
 26  Vasquez, Nairobi              10 Lawrence              10.00 
 27  Rinne, Claire                 11 Walpole               10.02 
 28  McInerney, Amy                11 Chelmsford            10.10 
 29  MacDonald, Noelle             12 Revere                10.10 
 30  Guskey, Mikayla               10 Shepherd Hill         10.10 
 31  Viellette, Jenna              12 Algonquin Reg.        10.10 
 32  Wilde, Cally                  10 Wellesley             10.13 
 33  Barnhill, Bella               10 Wellesley             10.16 
 34  Hallahan, Elizabeth           10 Wachusett Reg.        10.20 
 35  Rijkar, Villory               11 Salem                 10.20 
 36  Winkelman, Isabelle           09 Wellesley             10.30 
 37  Thomas, Grace                 10 B-R                   10.30 
 38  Sliney, Mikeala               10 Haverhill             10.32 
 39  Falkowski, Samantha           11 Algonquin Reg.        10.38 
 40  Machado, Kayla                11 Gr. NB Voke           10.40 
 41  Greene, Annie                 10 Newton North          10.40 
 42  Souza, Taylor                 12 New Bedford           10.50 
 43  White, Christina              12 Tantasqua Reg.        10.50 
 44  Woolhiser, Emma               10 Salem                 10.50 
 45  Butts, Erin                   10 Tantasqua Reg.        10.50 
 46  Early, Julia                  11 Doherty               10.50 
 47  Moulin, Nanette               11 Doherty               10.50 
 48  Colson, Elsbeth               12 Everett               10.56 
 49  DeNucci, Sophia               09 Newton North          10.60 
 50  Pisano, Jacqueline            12 Revere                10.60 
 51  Shepherd, Kathleen            11 Wachusett Reg.        10.60 
 52  Collins, Ann-Marie            10 Wachusett Reg.        10.60 
 53  Stasaitis, Sara               11 Algonquin Reg.        10.70 
 54  Tierney, Ellen                09 Wellesley             10.77 
 55  Schutes, Rachael              12 Tantasqua Reg.        10.80 
 56  Ellis, Briana                 10 Shepherd Hill         10.80 
 57  Patel, Janavi                 11 Lowell                10.80 
 58  Goldstein, Sam                10 Newton North          10.90 
 59  Hiltz, Jess                   10 Newton North          10.90 
 60  Mello, Kalyn                  10 New Bedford           10.91 
 61  Cofsky, Stina                 10 Walpole               10.93 
 62  Brosnan-Smith, Ainsley        12 Shrewsbury            11.00 
 63  Savoie, Brianna               12 Lowell                11.00 
 64  Spencer, Gianna               11 Lowell                11.00 
 65  Welch, Cara                   11 Shrewsbury            11.00 
 66  Foster, Kate                  11 Algonquin Reg.        11.00 
 67  Kimble, Alena                 10 Shepherd Hill         11.10 
 68  Bee, Olivia                   10 Wellesley             11.30 
 69  Christenson, Lily             11 Wachusett Reg.        11.30 
 70  Briand, Dayva                 11 New Bedford           11.34 
 71  Carter, Kaitlin               11 Walpole               11.37 
 72  Dinh, Jenny                   10 Lowell                11.40 
 73  Lang, Sydney                  09 Wachusett Reg.        11.40 
 74  Rushlow, Kelsie               11 Worcester Tech        11.50 
 75  Trinh, Thienan                10 Lowell                11.50 
 76  Owens, Olivia                 12 New Bedford           11.51 
 77  Auger, Shannon                10 Minnechaug Reg.       11.53 
 78  Kane, Hannah                  09 Minnechaug Reg.       11.57 
 79  Coffua, Olivia                12 Waltham               11.60 
 80  McCarthy, Madeline            09 Wachusett Reg.        11.70 
 81  Yuan, Abby                    09 Wellesley             11.77 
 82  McGrath, Emily                10 No. Middlesex         12.00 
 83  Darcy, MacKenzie              10 Waltham               12.36 
 84  Judycki, Lizzy                11 Minnechaug Reg.       12.95 
 85  Zeno, Samantha                09 Minnechaug Reg.       13.00 
 86  Zlody, Emma                   09 Minnechaug Reg.       13.00 
 87  Joseph, Danielle              09 Waltham                  NT 
 88  Lizardo, Jeandi               11 Lawrence                 NT 
 89  Dias, Alison                  12 B-R                      NT 
 90  Ritchie, Margaret             10 No. Middlesex            NT 
 91  Ritchie, Hannah               10 No. Middlesex            NT 
 92  Lofgren-Anderson, Jada        11 New Bedford              NT 
 93  Rhodes, Delia                 11 Lawrence                 NT 
 94  Quinn, Haley                  11 No. Middlesex            NT 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Notre Dame Academy-HIngham  'A'                      1:47.00 
     1) DiMare, Isabella JR             2) Reilly, Amanda SR              
     3) Sillari, Gabby SO               4) Kenyon, Gabby SR               
  2  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:48.87 
     1) Auzenbergs, Gabrielle 12        2) Rocco, Lea 10                  
     3) Brosnan-Smith, Ainsley 12       4) Hall, Domonique 12             
     5) Goldstein, Jessica 11           6) Paddock, Rebecca 10            
  3  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                           1:50.00 
     1) Burnes, Olivia 10               2) Ricciardi, Mariessa 11         
     3) Hirtle, Amelia 11               4) Owusu, Chelsea 11              
     5) Innamorati, Alissa 11           6) Elkas, Catherine 10            
     7) Sweeney, Abby 10                8) Fitzgerald, Colleen 12         
  4  Waltham  'A'                                         1:52.00 
     1) Guevara, Noemi 10               2) Sexton, Jenny 11               
     3) Landry, April 10                4) Maehl, Katie 11                
  5  Newton North  'A'                                    1:52.00 
     1) Batista, Adrianna 11            2) DeNucci, Angela 09             
     3) Hatcher, Kaila 11               4) Galvagno, Cristina 10          
     5) Stots, Carissa 10               6) Rubino, Angela 10              
     7) Emmanuel, Laughter 11           8) Ainger, Kate 12                
  6  Andover  'A'                                         1:53.00 
     1) Ameen, Hannah 11                2) Gencorelli, Michelle 11        
     3) Kobelski, Lizzie 10             4) Lawrence, Miranda 09           
     5) Marmolejos, Delianna 09         6) Devine, Amanda 10              
  7  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:53.79 
     1) Souza, Taylor 12                2) Lofgren-Anderson, Jada 11      
     3) Nacimento, Damani 12            4) Nascimento, Etianne 09         
     5) Clark, Tailyn 12                6) Aguiar, Marissa 10             
  8  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        1:55.00 
     1) D'Louha, Anna 10                2) Falkowski, Samantha 11         
     3) Thompson, Chelsey 12            4) Alex, Isabella 10              
     5) Foster, Kate 11                 6) Logan, Caleigh 10              
     7) Rousseau, Mary 11               8) Hooker, Serena 11              
  9  Doherty - Worcester  'A'                             1:55.75 
     1) Moulin, Nanette 11              2) Lynch, Caitlin 10              
     3) Bacon, Maura 10                 4) Steen, Emily 09                
     5) Burbo, Shanelle 11              6) Gbah, Doris 10                 
 10  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                        1:56.00 
     1) Kenney, Meaghan 12              2) Berube, Jess 12                
     3) Maloney, Sarah 10               4) Sherrick, Samantha 11          
     5) Poulin, Taylor 10               6) McSweeney, Nicole 10           
     7) Burke, Catarina 10              8) Pacheco, Cheyenne 09           
 11  Tantasqua Reg-Fiskdale  'A'                          1:58.00 
     1) Lavallee, Cassie 12             2) Kelley, Meaghan 09             
     3) Farland, Taylor 12              4) Gustavson, Ali 11              
     5) Phillipo, Robyn 11              6) Gaulin, Odessa 11              
 12  North Middlesex Reg.-Twnsnd.  'A'                    1:58.00 
     1) Delaney, Bailey 12              2) Shepherd, Marie 11             
     3) Templeton, Taylor 11            4) Ritchie, Margaret 10           
     5) Ritchie, Hannah 10              6) Quinn, Haley 11                
     7) Archer-Wiitala, Kaitlyn 10      8) Kelly, McKenzie 10             
 13  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:58.35 
     1) Thomas, Kerin 11                2) Therriault, Audrey 09          
     3) Collins, Yonnie 12              4) Thomas, Molly 11               
 14  Salem  'A'                                           1:58.43 
     1) Martin, Desiree 11              2) Gilbert, Alexa 12              
     3) Bryant, Alix 12                 4) Parsons, Brianna 09            
     5) Tavernese, Abbey 11             6) Rijkar, Villory 11             
     7) Hernandez, Yailen 10            8) Atcantara, Lishberny 10        
 15  Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                       1:59.07 
     1) Assad, Jordan 10                2) Mastrio, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Barillaro, Gina 10              4) Williams, Brooke 12            
     5) Michaud, Kayla 12               6)                                
 16  Revere  'A'                                          2:00.00 
     1) Toglan, Comfort 12              2) Rudecindo, Brenda 12           
     3) Nguyen, Angelisa 10             4) Nguyen, Angelina 10            
     5) Leone, Vanessa 10               6)                                
 17  Chelmsford  'A'                                      2:02.00 
     1) Mello, Brenda 10                2) Shinnick, Bronwin 11           
     3) Paolucci, Ellie 10              4) Jaquint, Michelle 11           
     5) Young, Allison 11               6)                                
 18  Everett  'A'                                         2:04.15 
     1) Joseph, Lauryns 11              2) Ducheine, Chrystel 11          
     3) Steeves, Sheryl 12              4) Lorjuste, Djenny 10            
     5) Soto, Aholanny 10               6) Colson, Elsbeth 12             
 19  Gr New Bedford R V T  'A'                            2:08.00 
     1) Mendoza, Viana 11               2) Elicier, Neshaliz 11           
     3) Machado, Kayla 11               4) Mendoza, Venecia 11            
     5) Nieves, Zendy 10                6) Correa, Maria 10               
     7) Arnum, Shailyn 09               8) Corriea, Hillary 09            
 20  Worcester Technical  'A'                             2:24.00 
     1) Davis, Synthia 09               2) Bakoyiannis, Evangelia 10      
     3) Houbre, Kristin 11              4) Soto, Lenoshka 10              
     5) Tote, Dekontee 10               6) Thompson, Roenna 09            
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        4:12.04 
     1) Hooker, Serena 11               2) McCann, Abby 12                
     3) Shreeve, Kaitlyn 10             4) Owen, Bridget 12               
     5) Harrington, Laura 11            6) Brown, Lindsey 12              
     7) Faherty, Alisha 12              8) D'Louha, Anna 10               
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    4:14.00 
     1) Greeley, Maeve 12               2) Koch, Elizabeth 12             
     3) Galvagno, Cristina 10           4) Hurwitz, Sydney 09             
     5) Heffernan, Evie 12              6) Koch, Emily 10                 
     7) Mazzapica, Olivia 10            8) Reid, Lizzie 12                
  3  Andover  'A'                                         4:17.00 
     1) Torres, Julia 11                2) Haut, Catherine 12             
     3) Devine, Amanda 10               4) Boughton, Wyllie 10            
     5) Lawrence, Miranda 09            6)                                
  4  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      4:20.00 
     1) Mulcahy, Angela 11              2) Cody, Evelyn 12                
     3) Murray, Olivia 10               4) Paddock, Rebecca 10            
     5) Calderwood, Caroline 09         6)                                
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                        4:20.55 
     1) Page, Molly 11                  2) Bunszell, Rose 12              
     3) Maloney, Sarah 10               4) Geraghty, Nicole 10            
     5) Desrochers, Molly 11            6) Berube, Jess 12                
     7) Pacheco, Cheyenne 09            8) Burke, Catarina 10             
  6  Notre Dame Academy-HIngham  'A'                      4:22.00 
     1) Balcom, Alexandra SR            2) LeVangie, Tara JR              
     3) McGowan, Colleen SO             4) Dachille, Mary Claire SR       
  7  Chelmsford  'A'                                      4:25.00 
     1) Ryder, MaryLou 12               2) Hohenstein, Laura 10           
     3) Coughlin, Sarah 11              4) Gerhardt, Grace 11             
     5) McCormack, Meaghan 12           6)                                
  8  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                           4:25.00 
     1) Hallahan, Elizabeth 10          2) Olson, Allie 10                
     3) Sutphen, Victoria 12            4) Fitzgerald, Colleen 12         
     5) Burnes, Olivia 10               6) Russell, Hope 12               
     7) Sillo, Isabelle 09              8) Sweeney, Abby 10               
  9  Doherty - Worcester  'A'                             4:27.04 
     1) Celaj, Diana 11                 2) Sharry, Jacqueline 12          
     3) Foster, Sophie 11               4) Zaimi, Crystal 10              
     5) Lynch, Caitlin 10               6)                                
 10  New Bedford  'A'                                     4:34.00 
     1) Bucknell, Ellie 12              2) Briand, Dayva 11               
     3) Vieira, Laura 11                4) Dasher, Raybryana 12           
     5) Chan, Lisa 11                   6) Medeiros, Meaghan 11           
 11  Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley  'A'                       4:40.00 
     1) Demers, Hailey 09               2) Maple, Reese 09                
     3) Wise, Tessa 09                  4) Thibaud, Valerie 12            
     5) Guskey, Mikayla 10              6) Green, Julianne 09             
 12  North Middlesex Reg.-Twnsnd.  'A'                    4:40.00 
     1) Zuccaro, Kimmie 11              2) Bouchard, Elisha 09            
     3) Vogelsang, Nina 11              4) Archer-Wiitala, Kaitlyn 10     
     5) Ritchie, Hannah 10              6) McGrath, Emily 10              
     7) Quinn, Haley 11                 8)                                
 13  Worcester Technical  'A'                             4:45.00 
     1) Tote, Dekontee 10               2) Thompson, Roenna 09            
     3) Walkes, Elizabeth 11            4) Boiquaye, Tabitha 10           
     5) O'Connor, Heidi 09              6) Kokernak, Jillian 10           
 14  Revere  'A'                                          5:00.00 
     1) Nelson, Nikki 12                2) MacDonald, Noelle 12           
     3) Fortuna, Danielle 11            4) Almeida, Sarah 11              
 15  Waltham  'A'                                              NT 
     1) Gauvin, Junia 09                2) Darcy, MacKenzie 10            
     3) Civil, Shy 09                   4) Lin, Eva 10                    
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                        10:00.20 
     1) Aruri, Leila 12                 2) Rothmann, Sarah 11             
     3) Donovan, Catherine 11           4) Mullins, Colleen 10            
     5) Kellard, Chantal 10             6)                                
  2  Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley  'A'                      10:05.00 
     1) Harmon, Lucy 11                 2) Thibaud, Emily 12              
     3) Schultz, Juleanna 11            4) Worters, Stella 12             
     5) Thibaud, Valerie 12             6)                                
  3  Haverhill  'A'                                      10:05.51 
     1) Gilmore, Riley 12               2) Krenzer, Haylee 12             
     3) Wise, Samantha 12               4) Yates, Emma 12                 
  4  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                          10:15.00 
     1) Keohane, Audrey 11              2) Blake, Ryan 10                 
     3) Farley, Rachael 09              4) Sands, Colleen 12              
     5) Gaffney, Nicole 12              6) Saart, Emma 09                 
     7) Matys, Sarah 10                 8) Sillo, Isabelle 09             
  5  Notre Dame Academy-HIngham  'A'                     10:20.00 
     1) Baker, Elizabeth JR             2) Kennedy, Taylor SR             
     3) Rodway, Caitlin FR              4) Braudis, Callie JR             
  6  Shrewsbury  'A'                                     10:25.00 
     1) Boisvert, Mariah 12             2) Moss, Brianne 10               
     3) Swaim, Katherine 11             4) Wade, Jessica 09               
     5) Murray, Olivia 10               6) Vega, Marcella 11              
  7  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                       10:26.35 
     1) Dahlstrom, Emily 12             2) Shreeve, Kyra 12               
     3) Faherty, Alisha 12              4) Sullivan, Annie 12             
     5) Brown, Lindsey 12               6) Thompson, Chelsey 12           
     7) Harrington, Laura 11            8) Foster, Kate 11                
  8  Chelmsford  'A'                                     10:30.00 
     1) Taylor, Casey 12                2) Duffy, Meghan 12               
     3) Auriemma, Amanda 12             4) Ahern, Danielle 11             
     5) Morrisson, Meghan 12            6)                                
  9  Tantasqua Reg-Fiskdale  'A'                         10:50.00 
     1) Luke, Jessica 12                2) Zibold, Hannah 10              
     3) Rhault, Faye 10                 4) Mayberry, Maddison 11          
     5) Couture, Isobel 11              6) Quevillon, Elizabeth 11        
 10  Doherty - Worcester  'A'                            11:00.00 
     1) Brank, Emily 09                 2) Burris, Katherine 09           
     3) Forgit, Ariella 10              4) Manoukian, Lori 09             
     5) Pelligrini, Caroline 12         6) Gaumond, Vanessa 10            
 11  Waltham  'A'                                              NT 
     1) Mogan, Lindsey 10               2) Frazier, Talia 12              
     3) Vacherweill, Marggie 09         4) Brophy, Kaitlyn 12             
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Owen, Bridget                 12 Algonquin Reg.      5-00.00 
  2  Greene, Annie                 10 Newton North        5-00.00 
  3  Maehl, Katie                  11 Waltham             5-00.00 
  4  Maloney, Elizabeth            10 Lowell              4-10.00 
  5  Dawson, Sarah                 11 B-R                 4-10.00 
  6  Gelotte, Leigh                11 Wellesley           4-10.00 
  7  Raveret, Lauren               10 Wellesley           4-10.00 
  8  Kobelski, Lizzie              10 Andover             4-10.00 
  9  Thompson, Chelsey             12 Algonquin Reg.      4-10.00 
 10  Farland, Taylor               12 Tantasqua Reg.      4-09.00 
 11  Bulson, Grace                 09 Wellesley           4-09.00 
 12  Rudecindo, Brenda             12 Revere              4-08.00 
 13  Boughton, Wyllie              10 Andover             4-08.00 
 14  Hiltz, Jess                   10 Newton North        4-08.00 
 15  Chapman, Hannah               11 Andover             4-08.00 
 16  Barnhill, Bella               10 Wellesley           4-08.00 
 17  Butts, Ellen                  11 Tantasqua Reg.      4-08.00 
 18  Sliney, Mikeala               10 Haverhill           4-08.00 
 19  Olson, Allie                  10 Wachusett Reg.      4-06.00 
 20  Maloney, Sarah                10 B-R                 4-06.00 
 21  Gilbert, Alexa                12 Salem               4-06.00 
 22  Schutes, Rachael              12 Tantasqua Reg.      4-06.00 
 23  Keohane, Audrey               11 Wachusett Reg.      4-06.00 
 24  Rushlow, Allison              09 Worcester Tech      4-06.00 
 25  Russell, Hope                 12 Wachusett Reg.      4-06.00 
 26  Thomas, Grace                 10 B-R                 4-06.00 
 27  Rushlow, Kelsie               11 Worcester Tech      4-06.00 
 28  Lafleche, Caroline            12 Newton North        4-06.00 
 29  Nielsen, Aleksandra           11 Lowell              4-06.00 
 30  McCarroll, Casey              10 Andover             4-06.00 
 31  Patel, Janavi                 11 Lowell              4-06.00 
 32  Lynch, Caitlin                10 Doherty             4-06.00 
 33  Moreta, Sabrina               09 Everett             4-06.00 
 34  Darcy, MacKenzie              10 Waltham             4-05.00 
 35  Jaquint, Michelle             11 Chelmsford          4-04.00 
 36  Steen, Emily                  09 Doherty             4-04.00 
 37  Phillipo, Robyn               11 Tantasqua Reg.      4-04.00 
 38  Moulin, Nanette               11 Doherty             4-02.00 
 39  Zaimi, Crystal                10 Doherty             4-02.00 
 40  Nguyen, Julie                 12 Lawrence                 NH 
 41  Steeves, Katie                SO Notre Dame (H)           NH 
 42  Joseph, Danielle              09 Waltham                  NH 
 43  Lin, Eva                      10 Waltham                  NH 
 44  Bass, Sydney                  10 Minnechaug Reg.          NH 
 45  Grullon, Imanni               10 Lawrence                 NH 
 46  Shin, Yesung                  12 Minnechaug Reg.          NH 
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Chapman, Hannah               11 Andover            16-07.00 
  2  Sackor, Fanta                 12 Worcester Tech     16-06.00 
  3  Suneby, Emma                  12 Wellesley          16-01.00 
  4  Gamache, Jillian              11 Andover            16-00.00 
  5  Kondo, Hiromi                 10 Walpole            15-10.00 
  6  Comeau, Courtney              12 Andover            15-09.50 
  7  Haut, Catherine               12 Andover            15-09.00 
  8  O'Hara, Olivia                12 Walpole            15-01.00 
  9  Batista, Adrianna             11 Newton North       15-00.00 
 10  Sexton, Jenny                 11 Waltham            14-11.00 
 11  Isley, Ally                   10 Wellesley          14-11.00 
 12  Rushlow, Kelsie               11 Worcester Tech     14-10.00 
 13  Rodriguez, Tamara             11 Lawrence           14-06.00 
 14  Chan, Lisa                    11 New Bedford        14-06.00 
 15  Lawrence, Miranda             09 Andover            14-06.00 
 16  Owusu, Chelsea                11 Wachusett Reg.     14-05.00 
 17  Hatcher, Kaila                11 Newton North       14-04.00 
 18  Perkins, Sarah                10 Walpole            14-03.50 
 19  Ryan, Emily                   12 Wellesley          14-03.00 
 20  Innamorati, Alissa            11 Wachusett Reg.     14-02.00 
 21  Carter, Kaitlin               11 Walpole            14-00.50 
 22  Templeton, Taylor             11 No. Middlesex      14-00.00 
 23  Yuan, Abby                    09 Wellesley          14-00.00 
 24  Guevara, Noemi                10 Waltham            14-00.00 
 25  Hirtle, Amelia                11 Wachusett Reg.     14-00.00 
 26  Landry, April                 10 Waltham            14-00.00 
 27  Winkelman, Isabelle           09 Wellesley          14-00.00 
 28  Emmanuel, Laughter            11 Newton North       14-00.00 
 29  Stots, Carissa                10 Newton North       14-00.00 
 30  Berube, Jess                  12 B-R                13-06.00 
 31  Burke, Catarina               10 B-R                13-06.00 
 32  Cavallaro, Jessica            12 B-R                13-06.00 
 33  McSweeney, Nicole             10 B-R                13-06.00 
 34  Jordan, Tanaja                11 Newton North       13-00.00 
 35  Oluwadara, Dami               09 Newton North       13-00.00 
 36  Rubino, Angela                10 Newton North       13-00.00 
 37  Whitham, Amanda               09 Newton North       13-00.00 
 38  Quinn, Haley                  11 No. Middlesex            ND 
 39  Moreta, Sabrina               09 Everett                  ND 
 40  Spencer, Gianna               11 Lowell                   ND 
 41  Shepherd, Marie               11 No. Middlesex            ND 
 42  Gonzalez, Leyshla             11 Lowell                   ND 
 43  Ritchie, Margaret             10 No. Middlesex            ND 
 44  McGrath, Emily                10 No. Middlesex            ND 
 45  McGuire, Alexa                11 Lowell                   ND 
 46  Lorjuste, Djenny              10 Everett                  ND 
 47  Hoang, Huong                  12 Lowell                   ND 
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Michaela               12 Newton North       38-00.00 
  2  Barthelmes, Skylar            10 Dartmouth          35-03.50 
  3  Meadowcroft, Abbie            11 Salem              34-02.00 
  4  Fontaine, Shelby              11 Minnechaug Reg.    32-01.25 
  5  Sackor, Fanta                 12 Worcester Tech     32-00.00 
  6  Destefano, Janice             12 Revere             31-03.50 
  7  McLaughlin, Julia             10 Haverhill          30-07.75 
  8  Butova, Shelby                12 Minnechaug Reg.    30-07.75 
  9  Zieminski, Tori               11 Algonquin Reg.     30-07.50 
 10  Jones, Rickyhah               09 Lawrence           30-00.00 
 11  Collins, Yonnie               12 Haverhill          29-09.75 
 12  Corda, Kaylie                 10 Wellesley          29-08.75 
 13  Karol, Michelle               JR Notre Dame (H)     29-06.00 
 14  Sutphen, Victoria             12 Wachusett Reg.     29-03.00 
 15  Bettencourt, Kelsey           12 Gr. NB Voke        29-01.00 
 16  Matos, Naraly                 09 Lawrence           29-00.00 
 17  Barthelmes, Oriana            11 Dartmouth          29-00.00 
 18  Lilly, Chloe                  11 Tantasqua Reg.     29-00.00 
 19  Nyakako, Malkia               11 Wachusett Reg.     28-09.00 
 20  Orfanidis, Ana                12 Walpole            28-05.50 
 21  Sklar, Gabrielle              12 Shrewsbury         28-03.00 
 22  Welch, Cara                   11 Shrewsbury         28-00.00 
 23  Whitham, Tori                 11 Newton North       28-00.00 
 24  Raso, Madi                    12 Newton North       28-00.00 
 25  Dasher, Raybryana             12 New Bedford        28-00.00 
 26  Baez, Bianca                  11 Lawrence           28-00.00 
 27  Rushlow, Allison              09 Worcester Tech     28-00.00 
 28  Jackson, Sarah                12 Algonquin Reg.     27-04.50 
 29  Bogiages, Julia               12 Wellesley          27-00.00 
 30  Tapia, Marielle               10 Lawrence           27-00.00 
 31  Khan, Samia                   10 Shrewsbury         27-00.00 
 32  Rawlings, Marissa             12 Algonquin Reg.     26-10.00 
 33  Tineo, Crystal                12 Lawrence           26-07.00 
 34  Delaney, Bailey               12 No. Middlesex      26-03.50 
 35  Bass, Molly                   12 Minnechaug Reg.    26-02.00 
 36  Simen, Kateleen               11 Lawrence           26-00.00 
 37  Cooper, Angela                11 Worcester Tech     26-00.00 
 38  Hope, Sarah                   12 New Bedford        25-06.00 
 39  Comeau, Courtney              12 Andover            25-01.00 
 40  Janczewski, Felicity          10 Worcester Tech     25-00.00 
 41  Licoski, Christina            10 Worcester Tech     25-00.00 
 42  Mariano, Lauren               10 Newton North       25-00.00 
 43  Guillaume, Dyana              10 Wellesley          24-09.00 
 44  Leblanc, Erin                 12 Walpole            23-01.00 
 45  Sawyer, Jessica               10 Wellesley          22-08.25 
 46  Couture, Isobel               11 Tantasqua Reg.     22-08.00 
 47  Gabriel, Siobhan              SR Notre Dame (H)     22-06.75 
 48  White, Cynthia                10 Tantasqua Reg.     22-06.00 
 49  Marcellus, Mahatma            12 Everett            21-08.00 
 50  Leblanc, Jess                 10 Walpole            21-06.50 
 51  Nova, Jamie                   11 Salem              21-06.00 
 52  Sewell, Emma                  11 Walpole            20-00.00 
 53  Torres, Susset                11 Lawrence           15-00.00 
 54  Thompson, Ariel               12 Algonquin Reg.           ND 
 55  Zuccaro, Kimmie               11 No. Middlesex            ND 
 56  Gaudet, Lauren                SR Notre Dame (H)           ND 
 57  Martin, Emma                  09 Waltham                  ND 
 58  Sillari, Gianna               SO Notre Dame (H)           ND 
 59  Banks, Kevin                  09 No. Middlesex            ND 
 60  Ritchie, Hannah               10 No. Middlesex            ND 
 61  Garraway, Liz-Marie           09 No. Middlesex            ND 
 62  Kelly, McKenzie               10 No. Middlesex            ND 
 63  Zlody, Emma                   09 Minnechaug Reg.          ND 
 64  Millien, Mainsa               10 Everett                  ND 
 65  Nantege, Shakila              09 Waltham                  ND 
 66  Dol, Steffi                   09 Waltham                  ND 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Malik               12 Latin Acad.            6.50 
  2  Hartout, Younes               12 Revere                 6.60 
  3  Martin, Brady                 12 Gr. NB Voke            6.70 
  4  Ryan, Timmy                   11 Salem                  6.70 
  5  Crimble, Jon                  12 Salem                  6.70 
  6  Wigfall, Taran                11 Salem                  6.70 
  7  Ambrosia, Scott               10 Shepherd Hill          6.80 
  8  Owusu, Michael                12 Wachusett Reg.         6.80 
  9  Porter, Ben                   11 Newton North           6.80 
 10  Aldrich, Sean                 12 Gr. NB Voke            6.80 
 11  Zech, Tyler                   11 No. Middlesex          6.90 
 12  Lewis, Chris                  12 Newton North           6.90 
 13  McRae, Joshua                 12 Salem                  6.90 
 14  Jachimczyk, Jacob             12 Shepherd Hill          6.90 
 15  Britto, Jarred                11 Gr. NB Voke            6.90 
 16  Carey, Tyler                  12 B-R                    6.90 
 17  Myers, Patrick                12 Wachusett Reg.         6.90 
 18  Daley, Malik                  12 Algonquin Reg.         6.91 
 19  Burgos, Aneuris               12 Lawrence               6.93 
 20  Weinhold, William             12 Methuen                6.94 
 21  Jarrell, Matt                 11 St John's (S)          6.94 
 22  Cofield, Myles                12 Walpole                6.98 
 23  Inman, Charlie                11 St John's (S)          6.99 
 24  Marquez, Matt                 12 Salem                  7.00 
 25  Martin, Noah                  09 Gr. NB Voke            7.00 
 26  Polson, Cam                   11 B-R                    7.00 
 27  Toledo, Jacob                 11 Lawrence               7.00 
 28  McClinchy, Seanross           09 Newton North           7.00 
 29  Mason, Ndeiiva                12 Lowell                 7.00 
 30  Coury, Nicolau                11 Lowell                 7.00 
 31  Viera, Helio                  11 Gr. NB Voke            7.00 
 32  Heydt, Nolin                  11 New Bedford            7.00 
 33  Ojunga, Egan                  11 Lowell                 7.00 
 34  Almonte, Rainier              12 Lawrence               7.00 
 35  Lapierre, Keegan              12 Shepherd Hill          7.00 
 36  Kingman, Aaron                10 Tantasqua Reg.         7.00 
 37  Brown, Jovaughn               11 Worcester Tech         7.00 
 38  Cajou, Kery                   12 Lawrence               7.00 
 39  Fluegel, Hunter               11 New Bedford            7.02 
 40  Salvant, Lovevindjy           10 Walpole                7.03 
 41  Chen, Kevin                   11 Andover                7.05 
 42  Cole, Brian                   12 Methuen                7.07 
 43  Cedullo, Christian            11 Peabody                7.10 
 44  Brito, Rafiel                 12 Lawrence               7.10 
 45  Hoffner, Zach                 12 Worcester Tech         7.10 
 46  Reynolds, Kevin               11 Shrewsbury             7.10 
 47  Ivaldi, Ben                   12 B-R                    7.10 
 48  Pena, Victor                  11 Worcester Tech         7.10 
 49  Epstein, Dylan                12 Andover                7.11 
 50  Trench, Luis                  12 New Bedford            7.12 
 51  Onwuka, Dozie                 11 Haverhill              7.12 
 52  Street, Akin                  10 Walpole                7.14 
 53  Bryant, Theo                  11 Lowell                 7.14 
 54  Lee, Greg                     12 St John's (S)          7.16 
 55  Pietrowicz, Nathan            11 St John's (S)          7.17 
 56  Boiteau, Jake                 11 Tantasqua Reg.         7.20 
 57  Lazerek, Chris                12 Shrewsbury             7.20 
 58  Murphy, Daniel                10 Revere                 7.20 
 59  Willis, Joshua                10 Minnechaug Reg.        7.20 
 60  Brennan, Matt                 10 Methuen                7.21 
 61  Calvano, Nick                 11 St John's (S)          7.27 
 62  Espinal, Josue                10 Methuen                7.29 
 63  Peach, Mike                   12 St John's (D)          7.30 
 64  Martinez, Luis                11 Methuen                7.30 
 65  Moura, Brian                  09 Shrewsbury             7.30 
 66  Astill, David                 12 Shrewsbury             7.30 
 67  Perkins, Sean                 10 Walpole                7.31 
 68  Leonardo, Joey                10 Methuen                7.34 
 69  Vance, Boozie                 10 St John's (D)          7.40 
 70  Calzada, Eliezer              12 Lawrence               7.40 
 71  McGinnis, Sean                10 St John's (D)          7.40 
 72  Maldonado, Joshua             12 New Bedford            7.40 
 73  Frasier-Felix, Gavin          10 Algonquin Reg.         7.40 
 74  Lefebvre, Derek               10 St John's (S)          7.40 
 75  Smith, Tim                    09 St John's (S)          7.42 
 76  Remy-Miller, Parker           12 Dartmouth              7.45 
 77  Keene, Sean                   10 Lowell                 7.47 
 78  Rodreguiz, Raul               10 Haverhill              7.48 
 79  Ule, Kris                     10 Boston Latin           7.48 
 80  Rivera, Jansiel               10 Methuen                7.50 
 81  Gettings, Josh                10 Lowell                 7.50 
 82  Coss, Jeffrey                 12 Lawrence               7.50 
 83  Joslin, Anthony               11 Lawrence               7.50 
 84  Gustafson, Adam               11 Algonquin Reg.         7.50 
 85  Vasquez, Fabian               12 Lawrence               7.50 
 86  Valentin, Christian           11 Lawrence               7.50 
 87  Sesay, Lucky                  11 Lowell                 7.50 
 88  Almonte, Enmanuel             10 Lawrence               7.50 
 89  Calvaire, Phillips            10 Everett                7.50 
 90  Marrero, Josue                12 Worcester Tech         7.50 
 91  Beras, Jose                   10 Methuen                7.52 
 92  Soto, Alex Leandro            09 Everett                7.52 
 93  Bianco, Samuel                12 Minnechaug Reg.        7.55 
 94  Gorman, Daniel                11 Minnechaug Reg.        7.55 
 95  Mastrocola, Ron               10 Malden Cath.           7.57 
 96  Jones, Brendan                12 Minnechaug Reg.        7.59 
 97  Davenport, Jayson             10 Lawrence               7.60 
 98  Gill, Anthony                 09 Lawrence               7.60 
 99  Lynch, Kevin                  10 Algonquin Reg.         7.70 
100  Kelly, Devin                  10 Malden Cath.           7.79 
101  Donovan, Eric                 12 Algonquin Reg.         7.80 
102  Chen, Nate                    11 Algonquin Reg.         7.80 
103  Lew, Ethan                    11 Malden Cath.           7.81 
104  Rosin, Hans                   09 Malden Cath.           7.86 
105  Frietas, Johnathan            11 Everett                8.00 
106  Lynn, Joshua                  09 Minnechaug Reg.        8.00 
107  Sun, Edwin                    09 Algonquin Reg.         8.00 
108  Gonzalez, Luilly              12 Lawrence               8.00 
109  McHugh, Evan                  10 Lowell                 8.00 
110  Ramirez, Jeremy               09 Lawrence               8.00 
111  Panagiotopoulos, Bobby        10 Lowell                 8.00 
112  Luu, Andrew                   11 Minnechaug Reg.        8.10 
113  Augustin, James               10 Malden Cath.           8.19 
114  Pineda, Jr, William           11 No. Middlesex          8.40 
115  Baron, Jake                   09 No. Middlesex          8.40 
116  Hitchins, William             09 No. Middlesex          8.40 
117  Smith, Matthew                10 Lowell                 8.50 
118  Aparicio, Jose                09 Lawrence               8.50 
119  Paskos, Nico                  09 Malden Cath.           9.11 
120  Garrity, Steven               12 Everett                9.92 
121  Pharel, Jonathan              10 Everett                  NT 
122  Escobar, Kenneth              11 Everett                  NT 
123  Andrade, Felipe               12 Everett                  NT 
124  Duarte, Diego                 11 Everett                  NT 
125  Crevecoeur, Garphey           10 Malden Cath.             NT 
126  Barros, Andrew                11 Malden Cath.             NT 
127  Ireland, Tom                  11 Malden Cath.             NT 
128  Wingard, Raheem               12 Everett                  NT 
129  Etienne, Lorentz              12 Everett                  NT 
130  Naumann, Paul                 12 No. Middlesex            NT 
131  Innocent, Jose                10 Everett                  NT 
132  Brown, Dominique              11 Everett                  NT 
133  St-Jean, Jackerson            11 Everett                  NT 
134  Fitzpatrick, Joe              09 St John's (S)            NT 
135  Early, Mitch                  11 St John's (S)            NT 
136  Lee, Jonathan                 09 St John's (S)            NT 
137  Ryan, Nolan                   11 St John's (S)            NT 
138  Pagacik, Mike                 10 St John's (S)            NT 
139  Rino, Nicholas                09 St John's (S)            NT 
140  Fogarty, Ian                  10 Malden Cath.             NT 
141  McCormack, John               11 Malden Cath.             NT 
142  Fiorentino, Anthony           11 Malden Cath.             NT 
143  Nuredini, Klaudio             12 St John's (S)            NT 
144  Mountzouris, Stephen          09 St John's (S)            NT 
145  Joyce, Kevin                  11 No. Middlesex            NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Porter, Ben                   11 Newton North          36.10 
  2  Biron, Ethan                  12 Dartmouth             36.40 
  3  Naveed, Hamza                 11 Andover               36.99 
  4  Prior, Jared                  10 Newton North          37.02 
  5  Vasquaz, Gabe                 12 Algonquin Reg.        37.20 
  6  Eberth, Oliver                10 Andover               37.34 
  7  Severino, Ruddy               12 Methuen               37.50 
  8  Lacroix, Evan                 12 Methuen               37.50 
  9  Hubbell, Josh                 12 St John's (D)         37.64 
 10  Ceesay, Abu                   10 B-R                   37.80 
 11  Gomez-Garcia, Jorge           12 Haverhill             37.90 
 12  Hanson, Lukas                 11 B-R                   37.90 
 13  Dotson, Anton                 10 No. Middlesex         38.00 
 14  Silveira, Sebastian           11 Andover               38.00 
 15  Cardillo, George              11 Andover               38.00 
 16  Anderson, Malik               12 Latin Acad.           38.17 
 17  Discua, Bryam                 12 Haverhill             38.20 
 18  Cusack, David                 10 Wachusett Reg.        38.30 
 19  DiPilla, Drew                 11 Wachusett Reg.        38.50 
 20  Hernandez, Max                10 Newton North          38.60 
 21  Honig, Jeremy                 12 Haverhill             38.80 
 22  Goerlich, Benjamin            12 Wellesley             39.00 
 23  Oriach, Juanel                12 Haverhill             39.00 
 24  Waldron, Shawn                12 St John's (D)         39.00 
 25  Travaglini, Jeremy            09 Andover               39.00 
 26  Hernadez, Elijah              10 B-R                   39.10 
 27  DiNunno, Kyle                 10 B-R                   39.10 
 28  Thorson, Andrew               10 B-R                   39.20 
 29  Helm, Tom                     11 Walpole               39.31 
 30  Woodbury, Domitri             12 Gr. NB Voke           39.40 
 31  Roselus, Kemar                12 New Bedford           39.50 
 32  Amaral, Benjamin              11 Wachusett Reg.        39.50 
 33  Tretter, Tom                  10 Haverhill             39.50 
 34  Ritchie, Charlie              11 No. Middlesex         39.60 
 35  Wiedersheim, Chris            12 B-R                   39.80 
 36  Kabuthia, Collins             12 Methuen               39.82 
 37  Hilton, Donavan               11 Gr. NB Voke           39.90 
 38  Aulenback, Tom                12 Shrewsbury            39.90 
 39  Kelland, Jon                  12 Walpole               39.95 
 40  Baladi, Salah                 12 Methuen               39.99 
 41  Carbonell, Bryan              11 Revere                40.00 
 42  Ojunga, Egan                  11 Lowell                40.00 
 43  Wallace, Jacob                10 Methuen               40.04 
 44  James, Paul                   11 Tantasqua Reg.        40.10 
 45  Rodriguez, Nicholas           11 Malden Cath.          40.12 
 46  Lombard, Mike                 10 B-R                   40.20 
 47  King, Erik                    10 Shrewsbury            40.30 
 48  Kenny, Andrew                 12 Minnechaug Reg.       40.38 
 49  Paulino, Rey                  11 Worcester Tech        40.40 
 50  Keene, Sean                   10 Lowell                40.50 
 51  Mejias, Mike                  11 St John's (D)         40.50 
 52  Torres, Wilberto              12 New Bedford           40.59 
 53  Martins, Patrick              12 Algonquin Reg.        40.60 
 54  Zwiebel, Ben                  11 Tantasqua Reg.        40.80 
 55  Nehiley, Liam                 10 B-R                   40.80 
 56  Andrade, Felipe               12 Everett               40.92 
 57  Ventola, Peter                10 Malden Cath.          40.95 
 58  Sesay, Lucky                  11 Lowell                41.00 
 59  Murphy, Daniel                10 Revere                41.00 
 60  Bodenrader, Michael           10 Methuen               41.00 
 61  Berroa, Julio                 11 Lawrence              41.00 
 62  Pearce, Ryan                  09 B-R                   41.00 
 63  Jalloh, Abdul                 12 Worcester Tech        41.00 
 64  Skala, William                12 Minnechaug Reg.       41.01 
 65  Sanchez, Steven               12 New Bedford           41.17 
 66  Nyabudya, Tendai              12 Methuen               41.17 
 67  Branchaud, Samuel             10 Methuen               41.23 
 68  Pierce, Jonathan              12 Methuen               41.32 
 69  Sullivan, Kevin               11 Walpole               41.33 
 70  Escobar, Kenneth              11 Everett               41.34 
 71  Cooke, Greg                   11 St John's (D)         41.50 
 72  Russell, Nick                 10 Wachusett Reg.        41.70 
 73  Beaudry, Nick                 12 Tantasqua Reg.        41.80 
 74  Lui-Krason, George            12 Boston Latin          41.83 
 75  Fitzgerald, Tyler             10 Malden Cath.          41.88 
 76  Mason, Ndeiiva                12 Lowell                42.00 
 77  Infante, Kelvin               12 Lawrence              42.00 
 78  McCarthy, Eamon               10 Walpole               42.04 
 79  Clough, Kristopher            12 Gr. NB Voke           42.10 
 80  McHugh, Evan                  10 Lowell                42.10 
 81  Hong, Nicholas                10 Algonquin Reg.        42.20 
 82  Hurney, Michal                11 B-R                   42.30 
 83  Remy-Miller, Parker           12 Dartmouth             42.60 
 84  Batchelder, Billy             12 Wachusett Reg.        42.60 
 85  Sutton, Deric                 11 Methuen               42.72 
 86  Hanaffant, Billy              11 Methuen               42.72 
 87  Simmons, William              10 Minnechaug Reg.       42.77 
 88  Dawson, Connor                12 Wachusett Reg.        42.80 
 89  Ponce, Christian              12 Lowell                43.00 
 90  Gettings, Josh                10 Lowell                43.00 
 91  Rivera, Erick                 10 Lawrence              43.00 
 92  Leighton, Tristan             10 No. Middlesex         43.00 
 93  Delory, Joe                   11 Malden Cath.          43.18 
 94  Gonzales, Edwin               11 Everett               43.34 
 95  Gonzales, Jose                10 Everett               43.36 
 96  Carter, Ian                   12 Salem                 43.41 
 97  Merchant, Chad                12 Shepherd Hill         43.60 
 98  Barros, Andrew                11 Malden Cath.          43.68 
 99  Hasse, Mitchell               12 Shepherd Hill         43.90 
100  Hansen, Jason                 12 Everett               43.91 
101  Smith, Matthew                10 Lowell                44.00 
102  Dunn, Shymus                  10 Lowell                44.00 
103  Panagiotopoulos, Bobby        10 Lowell                44.00 
104  Denose, Kevin                 10 Methuen               44.31 
105  Hamilton, Ryan                10 Methuen               44.31 
106  Muller, Zack                  10 Methuen               44.31 
107  Fimian, Jesse                 10 Tantasqua Reg.        44.60 
108  Grimaldi, James               09 Algonquin Reg.        44.90 
109  Fowler, Antonio               12 Malden Cath.          44.97 
110  Sosa, Onliver                 11 Lawrence              45.00 
111  Farland, Alex                 11 Tantasqua Reg.        45.00 
112  Ramirez, Nick                 10 Methuen               45.00 
113  Acevedo, Carlos               11 Everett               45.26 
114  Innocent, Jose                10 Everett               45.66 
115  DeCurzio, Matthew             09 Minnechaug Reg.       45.88 
116  Ferreira, Colin               09 Minnechaug Reg.       46.00 
117  Hernandez, Boris              10 Lawrence              46.00 
118  Rodriguez, Erick              11 Lawrence              47.00 
119  Medina, Anarkis               10 Lawrence              47.00 
120  Tatis, Rusber                 12 Lawrence                 NT 
121  Moro, Ofer                    11 Lawrence                 NT 
122  Torres, Luis                  12 Everett                  NT 
123  Martias, Josue                11 Lawrence                 NT 
124  Pena, Eduardo                 12 Lawrence                 NT 
125  Harvey, Patrick               12 Algonquin Reg.           NT 
126  Burrneister, Matthew          10 Algonquin Reg.           NT 
127  Basteri, Joe                  11 Algonquin Reg.           NT 
128  DaSilva, Lucas                09 Everett                  NT 
129  Etienne, Lorentz              12 Everett                  NT 
130  Monteiro, Joe                 10 Malden Cath.             NT 
131  Rino, Nicholas                09 St John's (S)            NT 
132  McCormack, John               11 Malden Cath.             NT 
133  Pagacik, Mike                 10 St John's (S)            NT 
134  Pietrowicz, Nathan            11 St John's (S)            NT 
135  Ireland, Tom                  11 Malden Cath.             NT 
136  McKenzie, Marcus              12 Malden Cath.             NT 
137  Reynolds, Gabriel             10 Malden Cath.             NT 
138  Fiorentino, Anthony           11 Malden Cath.             NT 
139  Rosin, Hans                   09 Malden Cath.             NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Luongo, Joe                   11 St John's (D)       1:21.50 
  2  Kelly, Andrew                 12 Malden Cath.        1:25.35 
  3  Biron, Ethan                  12 Dartmouth           1:25.70 
  4  Julien, Kingdolphe            11 Malden              1:28.00 
  5  Fossas, Elijah                12 Shepherd Hill       1:28.00 
  6  Mukala, Isaac                 09 Malden              1:28.50 
  7  Fitzgerald, Tyler             12 Wachusett Reg.      1:29.40 
  8  Calad Roman, Felipe           11 Malden              1:29.50 
  9  Curran, Matt                  11 Malden Cath.        1:29.68 
 10  Wheeler, Matt                 12 No. Middlesex       1:30.00 
 11  Richenburg, Tyler             11 St John's (D)       1:30.00 
 12  King, Jackson                 12 Newton North        1:30.00 
 13  O'Connor, Will                12 St John's (D)       1:32.00 
 14  Cordeiro, Erico               11 Peabody             1:32.10 
 15  Baldwin, William              11 Andover             1:32.82 
 16  Gorzela, Raymond              10 Andover             1:33.00 
 17  Jones, Mohamed                12 Lowell              1:33.00 
 18  Connor, Liam                  12 Gr. NB Voke         1:34.00 
 19  Gore, Jacob                   10 Algonquin Reg.      1:34.04 
 20  Ingersol, Andrew              11 Haverhill           1:34.60 
 21  Karakaedos, Darren            12 Peabody             1:34.90 
 22  Fiore, Joshua                 11 Peabody             1:35.00 
 23  Chase, Julian                 12 Newton North        1:35.00 
 24  Gioisa, Noah                  12 New Bedford         1:35.00 
 25  Faucher, Devin                11 Haverhill           1:35.50 
 26  Steinberg, Jacob              11 Shrewsbury          1:35.90 
 27  Palmer, Matt                  12 Algonquin Reg.      1:35.99 
 28  Zuber, Nick                   12 Haverhill           1:36.00 
 29  Lyman, Dan                    12 Andover             1:36.00 
 30  Wolff, Ryan                   12 Peabody             1:36.20 
 31  Fuehr, Willem                 10 Minnechaug Reg.     1:36.38 
 32  Murphy, Ryan                  11 Wachusett Reg.      1:36.50 
 33  Connolly, Austin              12 Salem               1:36.62 
 34  Cofer, Nick                   11 Gr. NB Voke         1:36.90 
 35  Hill, Xavier                  11 Latin Acad.         1:36.91 
 36  Bond, Kenny                   10 Shepherd Hill       1:37.00 
 37  Walter, Owen                  12 Tantasqua Reg.      1:37.00 
 38  Tuohy, Pat                    11 Peabody             1:37.10 
 39  Haji, Keon                    11 Shrewsbury          1:37.90 
 40  Chea, Bounlaing               11 Revere              1:38.00 
 41  James, Joseph                 11 Tantasqua Reg.      1:38.00 
 42  Grace, Reakwon                11 New Bedford         1:38.10 
 43  Stuppard, Tayo                09 Latin Acad.         1:38.48 
 44  Jimenez, Anthony              12 Lawrence            1:40.00 
 45  Via, Matt                     10 Tantasqua Reg.      1:40.00 
 46  Damiano, Richard              11 Revere              1:40.00 
 47  Joy, Kyle                     11 No. Middlesex       1:40.00 
 48  Molnar, Tom                   10 Tantasqua Reg.      1:40.00 
 49  Britton, Ben                  12 Peabody             1:40.00 
 50  Waitkus, Ryan                 10 No. Middlesex       1:40.00 
 51  Sooy, Cole                    10 Shrewsbury          1:41.00 
 52  Bratt, Henrik                 12 Peabody             1:41.00 
 53  Simpson, James                12 Tantasqua Reg.      1:42.00 
 54  Beland, Matt                  12 Tantasqua Reg.      1:44.00 
 55  Sweeney, Nate                 11 St John's (D)       1:44.90 
 56  Moore, Ryan                   11 Walpole             1:45.00 
 57  Larcernaire, William          12 Algonquin Reg.      1:45.58 
 58  Montanaro, John               11 Walpole             1:47.00 
 59  Moutsoulas, Steven            12 Salem               1:49.00 
 60  Ardolino, David               09 Minnechaug Reg.     1:52.00 
 61  Fimognari, Anthony            10 Minnechaug Reg.     1:52.48 
 62  Roberts, Jake                 10 Minnechaug Reg.     1:53.00 
 63  MaCarthy, Will                11 Salem               2:00.00 
 64  Moquete, Dale                 11 Lawrence                 NT 
 65  Ramirez, Roniel               09 Lawrence                 NT 
 66  Rivera, Joshua                09 Lawrence                 NT 
 67  Espaillant, Sebastian         10 Lawrence                 NT 
 68  Welton, Michael               10 Malden Cath.             NT 
 69  Norton, Pat                   10 Malden Cath.             NT 
 70  Acosta, Gregorio              12 Lawrence                 NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kibazo, David                 12 Malden              2:39.00 
  2  Nong, Randy                   12 Lowell              2:40.00 
  3  Fossas, Elijah                12 Shepherd Hill       2:40.00 
  4  Butterton, Adrian             12 Newton North        2:40.00 
  5  Richards, Tyler               12 Lowell              2:41.00 
  6  Patenaude, Logan              12 Dartmouth           2:41.89 
  7  Whitney, Andrew               12 Lowell              2:42.00 
  8  Dow, Liam                     12 St John's (D)       2:42.00 
  9  Greco, Alexander              11 Peabody             2:42.10 
 10  Monahan, Colin                12 St John's (D)       2:43.00 
 11  Raposa, Josh                  11 St John's (D)       2:44.73 
 12  McIntyre, Sean                12 Newton North        2:45.00 
 13  Fitzgerald, Tim               12 Wachusett Reg.      2:45.80 
 14  McDermott, Daniel             11 Lowell              2:46.00 
 15  Dolan, Nicholas               11 Lowell              2:46.00 
 16  Braz, Benjamin                12 Peabody             2:46.20 
 17  Perry, Robert                 12 Andover             2:46.20 
 18  McGrath, William              11 Methuen             2:46.55 
 19  Curran, Michael               12 Shrewsbury          2:46.90 
 20  Dowd, Riley                   11 Peabody             2:46.90 
 21  Gonzalez, Luis                11 Lowell              2:47.00 
 22  Rodriguez, Anthony            09 Lowell              2:47.00 
 23  Kalantzakos, Thomas           12 Andover             2:48.00 
 24  Muse, Matt                    12 Salem               2:50.00 
 25  Brennan, John                 12 St John's (D)       2:50.00 
 26  Bowers, Kennth                12 Gr. NB Voke         2:52.00 
 27  Lopez, Juan                   12 Haverhill           2:52.20 
 28  Picardy, Cody                 12 Peabody             2:52.80 
 29  Rocha, Marcelo                09 Peabody             2:54.10 
 30  Ricci, Michael                11 Peabody             2:54.10 
 31  Valenzuela, Jonathan          10 Lowell              2:55.00 
 32  Bonnet, Claude                12 Malden              2:55.00 
 33  Route, James                  10 Wachusett Reg.      2:56.30 
 34  Kobel, Patrick                11 Shepherd Hill       2:56.40 
 35  Wolff, Connor                 11 Peabody             2:57.20 
 36  Bennett, Justin               10 New Bedford         2:57.20 
 37  Santos, Nicholas              10 Minnechaug Reg.     2:57.37 
 38  Chen, Raymond                 12 Malden              2:58.00 
 39  Kerstens, Robert              12 Algonquin Reg.      2:58.06 
 40  Rivera, Cristian              10 Gr. NB Voke         2:59.00 
 41  Bloh, Doewreh                 11 Worcester Tech      2:59.00 
 42  Harvey, Colin                 10 Malden Cath.        2:59.08 
 43  Hardy, Immanuel               11 Worcester Tech      3:00.00 
 44  Le, Kevin                     11 Worcester Tech      3:00.00 
 45  Johnson, Chris                12 Shepherd Hill       3:00.00 
 46  Simes, Cameron                11 Haverhill           3:00.00 
 47  Nguyen, Shawn                 11 Worcester Tech      3:02.00 
 48  Tracy, Christopher            10 Minnechaug Reg.     3:07.93 
 49  Hanendian, Mark               09 Haverhill           3:08.50 
 50  Ufland, Joshia                12 Algonquin Reg.      3:09.10 
 51  Dowd, Alex                    11 Algonquin Reg.      3:09.89 
 52  Small, Shawn                  09 Salem               3:10.00 
 53  Carraballo, D'Shawn           12 Lawrence            3:10.00 
 54  Milette, Dylan                10 Minnechaug Reg.     3:10.85 
 55  Hunt, Ryan                    10 Haverhill           3:11.10 
 56  Vidal, Raphen                 12 Everett             3:12.00 
 57  Marcoulier, Cam               10 Algonquin Reg.      3:13.79 
 58  Cahill, Mike                  10 Malden Cath.        3:15.00 
 59  Dunne, Egan                   11 Walpole             3:16.00 
 60  Morris, Ryan                  09 Walpole             3:16.00 
 61  Barry, Kyle                   09 Walpole             3:17.00 
 62  Bjornson, Alex                09 Walpole             3:20.00 
 63  Senibaldi, Evan               09 Everett             3:24.24 
 64  Lantigua, Christian           09 Lawrence            3:30.00 
 65  Urena, Victor                 11 Lawrence            3:30.00 
 66  Pozark, Cam                   10 Malden Cath.        3:57.00 
 67  Lynch-Galvin, Liam            10 Malden Cath.             NT 
 68  McKenna, Christopher          10 Malden Cath.             NT 
 69  Nardone, Paul                 11 Algonquin Reg.           NT 
 70  Tavarez, Joel                 12 Lawrence                 NT 
 71  Buckley, Sean                 10 Malden Cath.             NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Montague, Gabe                12 Newton North        4:22.00 
  2  Schlichting, Mike             12 Newton North        4:26.30 
  3  Cooney, Quinn                 11 Chelmsford          4:30.00 
  4  Abraham, Johnny               12 Lowell              4:30.00 
  5  Fossa, Drew                   12 Peabody             4:31.10 
  6  Loehner, Tim                  12 St John's (D)       4:35.61 
  7  Pavao, Cameron                11 Methuen             4:38.87 
  8  Murphy, Kevin                 11 Chelmsford          4:40.00 
  9  Patenaude, Logan              12 Dartmouth           4:41.95 
 10  Greco, Alexander              11 Peabody             4:42.10 
 11  Marchand, Matt                11 Methuen             4:42.87 
 12  Bugler, Luke                  10 St John's (D)       4:44.20 
 13  Higson, Max                   12 Chelmsford          4:45.00 
 14  Braz, Benjamin                12 Peabody             4:45.10 
 15  Michaud, Max                  10 Algonquin Reg.      4:45.60 
 16  Dowd, Riley                   11 Peabody             4:46.20 
 17  White, Christian              11 Haverhill           4:48.80 
 18  Galat, Max                    12 Andover             4:50.00 
 19  Quezada, Edward               11 Lawrence            4:50.00 
 20  MacMullin, Evan               11 St John's (D)       4:50.00 
 21  Fowler, Matt                  12 Lowell              4:50.00 
 22  Brandl, Max                   12 Newton North        4:50.00 
 23  Carney, Larry                 11 Lowell              4:50.00 
 24  Brazer, Sam                   12 Algonquin Reg.      4:50.20 
 25  Rocha, Marcelo                09 Peabody             4:50.30 
 26  Galgano, Ben                  12 Newton North        4:52.00 
 27  Fournier, Rich                12 Peabody             4:52.10 
 28  LaLiberte, Ben                11 Minnechaug Reg.     4:52.86 
 29  Andrews, Anthony              12 Lowell              4:55.00 
 30  Nadeau, Logan                 12 Lowell              4:55.00 
 31  Gilman, Brandon               11 Lowell              4:55.00 
 32  Picardy, Cody                 12 Peabody             4:55.20 
 33  Gould, Danny                  12 Malden              4:57.00 
 34  Jordan, Corey                 11 Peabody             4:57.20 
 35  Zylkuski, Alex                12 Haverhill           4:57.20 
 36  Rossi, Tian                   10 Newton North        4:58.00 
 37  Ye, Jonathan                  11 Malden              4:58.00 
 38  Jefferson, Seth               11 Chelmsford          4:58.00 
 39  Thomas, Gavin                 11 No. Middlesex       4:58.00 
 40  Mahoney, Matt                 12 St John's (D)       4:58.00 
 41  Svedloff, Victor              10 Newton North        4:58.00 
 42  Pineault, Robert              10 Andover             4:59.00 
 43  Ghile, Nahom                  11 Malden              4:59.00 
 44  Westphalan, Isiah             11 Boston Latin        4:59.53 
 45  Nordstrom, Ryan               11 Walpole             4:59.79 
 46  Abraham, Thomas               10 Lowell              5:00.00 
 47  Hernandez, Nestor             12 Lawrence            5:00.00 
 48  Sonberg, Justin               12 Andover             5:02.00 
 49  Davidson, Frank               11 Revere              5:02.00 
 50  Russell, Dan                  12 B-R                 5:02.00 
 51  Siliatis, Chris               11 Haverhill           5:04.40 
 52  Dello-Russo, John             12 Revere              5:05.00 
 53  Malone, Nick                  12 Wachusett Reg.      5:05.00 
 54  Carnazzo, Michael             10 Lowell              5:05.00 
 55  Bissaillon, McGrath           10 St John's (D)       5:06.00 
 56  Spooner, Michael              09 No. Middlesex       5:07.00 
 57  Manoogian, Ben                11 Peabody             5:07.10 
 58  Patel, Anand                  11 Salem               5:07.85 
 59  Wolff, Connor                 11 Peabody             5:09.20 
 60  Turk, Josh                    09 St John's (D)       5:10.00 
 61  Alfond, Chris                 10 No. Middlesex       5:10.00 
 62  McGinn, Dan                   12 St John's (D)       5:10.00 
 63  Crueger-Cain, David           10 Lowell              5:10.00 
 64  Marcus, Alexander             11 Peabody             5:10.10 
 65  Ricci, Michael                11 Peabody             5:10.30 
 66  Karakaedos, Jason             11 Peabody             5:12.10 
 67  Spivey-Ortiz, Chris           10 B-R                 5:12.68 
 68  Sheridan, Trey                09 B-R                 5:13.00 
 69  Eries, Matthew                11 New Bedford         5:13.70 
 70  Polanco, Chris                09 Lowell              5:15.00 
 71  Ford, Cameron                 09 Wachusett Reg.      5:15.00 
 72  Harlen, Glen                  12 Algonquin Reg.      5:15.20 
 73  Pratt, Brendan                12 Shepherd Hill       5:16.00 
 74  Ho, Nathan                    11 St John's (D)       5:16.00 
 75  Walling, Cole                 09 St John's (S)       5:17.90 
 76  Rogers, Liam                  11 St John's (D)       5:18.00 
 77  Belmonte, Joseph              10 Shepherd Hill       5:18.00 
 78  Gaudette, Logan               09 Wachusett Reg.      5:19.00 
 79  Theum, Urban                  12 Lowell              5:20.00 
 80  Li, Congke                    12 Shepherd Hill       5:20.00 
 81  Wang, Andrew                  12 Andover             5:20.00 
 82  Gerenz, Andrew                10 Chelmsford          5:20.00 
 83  Berardinelli, Luke            09 Walpole             5:20.00 
 84  Doran, Sean                   10 St John's (S)       5:20.00 
 85  Donovan, Conor                09 Lowell              5:20.00 
 86  Qin, Xu                       10 Malden Cath.        5:20.99 
 87  Dyer, Mark                    10 Algonquin Reg.      5:22.30 
 88  Nelson, Evan                  10 Algonquin Reg.      5:22.30 
 89  Wertz, Connor                 09 Haverhill           5:24.40 
 90  Wertz, Aiden                  09 Haverhill           5:24.80 
 91  Yorn, Ratthana                09 Lowell              5:25.00 
 92  Calderon, Luis                09 Lawrence            5:25.00 
 93  Gilman, Max                   09 Lowell              5:25.00 
 94  Yelle, Ryan                   10 Minnechaug Reg.     5:25.79 
 95  Peterson, Phillip             11 Wachusett Reg.      5:27.00 
 96  Cairns, Thomas                11 Shrewsbury          5:27.40 
 97  Amado, Andrew                 12 New Bedford         5:28.70 
 98  Burgess, John                 10 Haverhill           5:28.80 
 99  Bushway, Jack                 09 Walpole             5:29.00 
100  Imperillo, Alex               09 Chelmsford          5:29.00 
101  De jesus, Miguel              09 Lawrence            5:30.00 
102  Bulak, Tyler                  11 Tantasqua Reg.      5:30.00 
103  Torres, Christian             10 Lowell              5:30.00 
104  Zarilli, Stan                 12 Algonquin Reg.      5:37.80 
105  Moisan, Brian                 12 Salem               5:40.00 
106  Traore, Abdul                 09 Lowell              5:40.00 
107  Ajayi, Isaiah                 12 Lowell              5:40.00 
108  Sheehy, Casey                 09 Lowell              5:40.00 
109  Kho, Ricky                    09 Lowell              5:40.00 
110  Kho, Jackie                   09 Lowell              5:40.00 
111  Gerrish, Luke                 09 Tantasqua Reg.      5:45.00 
112  Hodge, Kyle                   10 Lowell              5:45.00 
113  Hardy, Immanuel               11 Worcester Tech      5:49.00 
114  Scannell, Dennis              10 Malden Cath.        5:49.00 
115  Smith, Weston                 11 Tantasqua Reg.      5:50.00 
116  Valcour, Henry                09 Tantasqua Reg.      5:50.00 
117  Nguyen, Shawn                 11 Worcester Tech      5:50.00 
118  Suzuki, Yuta                  10 Worcester Tech      5:50.00 
119  Bloh, Doewreh                 11 Worcester Tech      5:50.00 
120  Jonathas, Fritzbert           11 Everett             5:57.00 
121  Burgos, Alex                  12 Everett             6:00.00 
122  Lee, Arnold                   09 Minnechaug Reg.     6:00.00 
123  Godlew, Nick                  09 Minnechaug Reg.     6:00.00 
124  Hamdani, Zachary              10 Minnechaug Reg.     6:00.00 
125  Le, Kevin                     11 Worcester Tech      6:25.00 
126  Gay, Tim                      10 St John's (S)       6:26.00 
127  Cazeau, Gabriel               11 Everett             6:28.00 
128  Jean-Louis, Janaies           10 Everett             6:30.24 
129  Andre, Alex                   12 Everett             6:35.24 
130  Sager, Kevin                  09 St John's (S)            NT 
131  Woods, John                   10 St John's (S)            NT 
132  Skinner, Kyle                 11 Malden Cath.             NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Schlichting, Mike             12 Newton North        9:30.00 
  2  Skelly, Chris                 11 No. Middlesex       9:48.00 
  3  Fossa, Drew                   12 Peabody             9:53.10 
  4  Conway, Sam                   12 Minnechaug Reg.     9:53.24 
  5  Southard, Jackson             10 Shrewsbury         10:08.73 
  6  Burgess, Cole                 12 Wachusett Reg.     10:15.00 
  7  Kingman, Cody                 11 Shepherd Hill      10:20.00 
  8  Schultz, Hunter               12 Shepherd Hill      10:25.00 
  9  Cassels, Will                 12 Chelmsford         10:30.00 
 10  Wilson, Brian                 10 Chelmsford         10:30.00 
 11  Bangs, Jason                  12 Shepherd Hill      10:37.75 
 12  Brown, Matt                   12 Chelmsford         10:40.00 
 13  Sullivan, Patrick             10 Algonquin Reg.     10:43.30 
 14  Carroll, Sean                 12 Andover            10:45.00 
 15  Viera, Zack                   12 Gr. NB Voke        10:45.00 
 16  Bensley, Alex                 11 Andover            10:45.00 
 17  Beaupre, Daniel               11 Minnechaug Reg.    10:50.00 
 18  Canto, Thomas                 10 Minnechaug Reg.    10:50.00 
 19  Shore, Jacob                  12 Newton North       10:58.00 
 20  Belmont, Yuta                 09 Boston Latin       11:02.23 
 21  Peck, Dan                     12 Tantasqua Reg.     11:05.00 
 22  Hayden, Nick                  11 Walpole            11:10.00 
 23  Harrison, Carter              11 Newton North       11:10.00 
 24  Vieira, Jason                 12 New Bedford        11:10.00 
 25  Barhoum, Sala                 11 Revere             11:10.00 
 26  Bowker, Nick                  12 Algonquin Reg.     11:17.90 
 27  Wu, Yen                       12 Andover            11:20.00 
 28  Suzuki, Yuta                  10 Worcester Tech     11:50.00 
 29  Patel, Keshav                 10 Tantasqua Reg.     11:50.00 
 30  Lwiss, Joseph                 11 Worcester Tech     11:55.00 
 31  Cullen, John                  11 Worcester Tech     11:59.00 
 32  Leone, Nicholas               10 Malden Cath.       11:59.68 
 33  Luke, Jacob                   09 Tantasqua Reg.     12:00.00 
 34  Luke, Justin                  09 Tantasqua Reg.     12:00.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Samuels, Jordan               12 B.C. High              7.72 
  2  Johnson, Irvin                12 New Bedford            7.99 
  3  Fofana, Nick                  12 Newton North           8.02 
  4  Smith, Brandon                12 Wachusett Reg.         8.20 
  5  Palmer, Aaron                 12 Salem                  8.30 
  6  White, Caleb                  12 Shepherd Hill          8.30 
  7  St. Germain, Mike             12 Walpole                8.40 
  8  Pinarreta, Alex               12 Gr. NB Voke            8.40 
  9  Maginnis, John                12 Methuen                8.41 
 10  Maddrey, Tarik                12 Revere                 8.45 
 11  Matteucci, Andrew             11 Andover                8.49 
 12  Inman, Charlie                11 St John's (S)          8.50 
 13  Holder, Mike                  12 Lowell                 8.50 
 14  Cedullo, Christian            11 Peabody                8.50 
 15  Allen, Sam                    11 Tantasqua Reg.         8.60 
 16  Canada, Jerry                 12 Salem                  8.66 
 17  Abraham, Jonathon             11 Methuen                8.69 
 18  McCormack, Michael            10 Algonquin Reg.         8.70 
 19  Hill, Xavier                  11 Latin Acad.            8.70 
 20  Caveney, Sean                 11 Andover                8.70 
 21  Hamalian, Mark                12 B-R                    8.70 
 22  Fernandes, Tito               12 New Bedford            8.71 
 23  Barros, Marcus                10 New Bedford            8.76 
 24  Kane, Brent                   12 Minnechaug Reg.        8.80 
 25  Graham, Eli                   11 Wachusett Reg.         8.80 
 26  Nickerson, Josh               12 St John's (D)          8.80 
 27  Yale, Patrick                 11 Haverhill              8.84 
 28  Zielinski, Alexander          12 Shepherd Hill          8.90 
 29  Mielinski, Joe                12 Shepherd Hill          8.90 
 30  Roselus, Atish                11 Gr. NB Voke            8.90 
 31  Ledoux, Scott                 12 B-R                    8.90 
 32  Catalan, Jamie                12 St John's (D)          9.00 
 33  Stanley, Cameron              12 Gr. NB Voke            9.00 
 34  Oliver, Jaden                 09 Salem                  9.00 
 35  Tineo, Fabian                 10 Lawrence               9.00 
 36  Rivera, Justin                11 Lawrence               9.00 
 37  Jiminian, Abdias              12 Lawrence               9.00 
 38  Donovan, Connor               11 Methuen                9.01 
 39  Defeudis, Nick                11 Algonquin Reg.         9.10 
 40  Fitzpatrick, Casey            12 Haverhill              9.10 
 41  Valerio, Nelson               11 Lawrence               9.20 
 42  Banta, Peter                  11 Andover                9.20 
 43  Minkin, Jon                   10 Newton North           9.25 
 44  Baron, Brett                  10 Newton North           9.30 
 45  Lopez, Andres                 12 Minnechaug Reg.        9.35 
 46  Montrana, Justin              09 Andover                9.40 
 47  Jones, Mohamed                12 Lowell                 9.40 
 48  Gonzalez, Joseph              10 Revere                 9.50 
 49  Sullivan, John                11 St John's (D)          9.50 
 50  Epps, Da'Wan                  11 New Bedford            9.52 
 51  Lindberg, Brian               10 Wachusett Reg.         9.60 
 52  Santoso, Matthew              12 St John's (S)          9.69 
 53  Gaziano, Fabian               10 Minnechaug Reg.        9.70 
 54  Jones, Christopher            11 Minnechaug Reg.        9.70 
 55  Flynn, Matt                   10 St John's (D)          9.80 
 56  Thomas, Colin                 11 Gr. NB Voke            9.82 
 57  Gorman, Nick                  12 Tantasqua Reg.         9.90 
 58  Carlin, Stephen               12 Everett                9.92 
 59  Ortiz, Brian                  10 Minnechaug Reg.       10.00 
 60  Bryant, Theo                  11 Lowell                10.00 
 61  Dunn, Shymus                  10 Lowell                10.00 
 62  Reilly, Aiden                 10 St John's (D)         10.00 
 63  Lang, Jonathan                10 Minnechaug Reg.       10.00 
 64  Ross, Bobby                   12 Walpole               10.07 
 65  Harvey, James                 12 Algonquin Reg.        10.12 
 66  Lee, Greg                     12 St John's (S)         10.20 
 67  Michel, Guy                   11 Walpole               10.30 
 68  Wicks, Eric                   10 St John's (S)         10.32 
 69  Ryan, Nolan                   11 St John's (S)         10.34 
 70  Ponce, Christian              12 Lowell                10.36 
 71  Everett, Matt                 10 St John's (D)         10.50 
 72  Gaal, Isse                    11 Everett               10.50 
 73  O'Neil, Alex                  10 Wachusett Reg.        10.80 
 74  Rijo, Carlos                  10 Lawrence                 NT 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    1:34.00 
     1) Fofana, Nick 12                 2) McClinchy, Seanross 09         
     3) King, Jackson 12                4) Prior, Jared 10                
     5) Porter, Ben 11                  6) Minkin, Jon 10                 
     7) Lewis, Chris 12                 8)                                
  2  Salem  'A'                                           1:34.58 
     1) Crimble, Jon 12                 2) Ryan, Timmy 11                 
     3) Palmer, Aaron 12                4) Wigfall, Taran 11              
     5) Oliver, Jaden 09                6) McRae, Joshua 12               
  3  Andover  'A'                                         1:35.00 
     1) Chen, Kevin 11                  2) Roselle, Sean 11               
     3) Cardillo, George 11             4) Epstein, Dylan 12              
     5) Travaglini, Jeremy 09           6) Silveira, Sebastian 11         
  4  Methuen  'A'                                         1:36.69 
     1) Brennan, Matt 10                2) Cole, Brian 12                 
     3) Lacroix, Evan 12                4) Severino, Ruddy 12             
     5) Weinhold, William 12            6)                                
  5  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                       1:36.82 
     1) Hubbell, Josh 12                2) Vance, Boozie 10               
     3) Mejias, Mike 11                 4) McGinnis, Sean 10              
     5) Cooke, Greg 11                  6) Nickerson, Josh 12             
     7) Waldron, Shawn 12               8) Peach, Mike 12                 
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                        1:37.10 
     1) Carey, Tyler 12                 2) Ivaldi, Ben 12                 
     3) Polson, Cam 11                  4) Lombard, Mike 10               
     5) Pearce, Ryan 09                 6) Hernadez, Elijah 10            
  7  North Middlesex Reg.-Twnsnd.  'A'                    1:38.53 
     1) Dotson, Anton 10                2) Zech, Tyler 11                 
     3) Wheeler, Matt 12                4) Ritchie, Charlie 11            
     5) Leighton, Tristan 10            6) Baron, Jake 09                 
     7) MacDonald, Tyler 12             8)                                
  8  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:38.60 
     1) Discua, Bryam 12                2) Gomez-Garcia, Jorge 12         
     3) Honig, Jeremy 12                4) Oriach, Juanel 12              
  9  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:39.18 
     1) Trenche, Loius 12               2) Fluegel, Hunter 11             
     3) Heydt, Nolin 11                 4) Johnson, Irvin 12              
     5) Maldonado, Joshua 12            6) Barros, Marcus 10              
 10  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                           1:39.40 
     1) Cusack, David 10                2) Amaral, Benjamin 11            
     3) Myers, Patrick 12               4) Owusu, Michael 12              
     5) DiPilla, Drew 11                6) Batchelder, Billy 12           
     7) Smith, Brandon 12               8) Dawson, Connor 12              
 11  Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley  'A'                       1:39.80 
     1) Jachimczyk, Jacob 12            2) Zielinski, Alexander 12        
     3) Mielinski, Joe 12               4) Lapierre, Keegan 12            
     5) Maritnez, Luis 11               6) Merchant, Chad 12              
     7) Bond, Kenny 10                  8) Sullivan, Jack 11              
 12  Tantasqua Reg-Fiskdale  'A'                          1:39.89 
     1) Allen, Sam 11                   2) James, Paul 11                 
     3) Zwiebel, Ben 11                 4) Walter, Owen 12                
     5) Boiteau, Jake 11                6) Beaudry, Nick 12               
 13  Gr New Bedford R V T  'A'                            1:40.00 
     1) Martin, Brady 12                2) Woodbury, Domitri 12           
     3) Britto, Jarred 11               4) Aldrich, Sean 12               
     5) Viera, Helio 11                 6) Clough, Kristopher 12          
     7) Pinarreta, Alex 12              8) Martin, Noah 09                
 14  Worcester Technical  'A'                             1:40.00 
     1) Brown, Jovaughn 11              2) Pena, Victor 11                
     3) Paulino, Rey 11                 4) Sanchez, William 12            
     5) Ortega, Esteban 11              6)                                
 15  Revere  'A'                                          1:40.00 
     1) Hartout, Younes 12              2) Gonzalez, Joseph 10            
     3) Carbonell, Bryan 11             4) Maddrey, Tarik 12              
     5) Chea, Bounlaing 11              6)                                
 16  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        1:40.60 
     1) Daley, Malik 12                 2) Donovan, Eric 12               
     3) Martins, Patrick 12             4) Vasquaz, Gabe 12               
     5) Gustafson, Adam 11              6) Defeudis, Nick 11              
     7) Hong, Nicholas 10               8) Lynch, Kevin 10                
 17  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:40.70 
     1) Lazerek, Chris 12               2) Reynolds, Kevin 11             
     3) Moura, Brian 09                 4) Astill, David 12               
     5) Tonelli, Rino 12                6) Aulenback, Tom 12              
     7) King, Erik 10                   8)                                
 18  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 1:43.00 
     1) Augustin, James 10              2) Barros, Andrew 11              
     3) Fitzgerald, Tyler 10            4) Mastrocola, Ron 10             
     5) Ventola, Peter 10               6) Rosin, Hans 09                 
     7) Kelly, Andrew 12                8) Delory, Joe 11                 
 19  Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                       1:44.00 
     1) Gorman, Daniel 11               2) Smith, Andrew 11               
     3) Jones, Brendan 12               4) Willis, Joshua 10              
 20  Saint John's - Shrewsbury  'A'                       1:45.00 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Joe 09             2) Calvano, Nick 11               
     3) Lefebvre, Derek 10              4) Jarrell, Matt 11               
     5) Smith, Tim 09                   6)                                
 21  Everett  'A'                                         1:45.48 
     1) Etienne, Lorentz 12             2) Hansen, Jason 12               
     3) Brown, Dominique 11             4) Andrade, Felipe 12             
     5) Pharel, Jonathan 10             6) Gonzales, Edwin 11             
     7) Wingard, Raheem 12              8) Acevedo, Carlos 11             
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         3:30.00 
     1) Travaglini, Jeremy 09           2) Naveed, Hamza 11               
     3) Eberth, Oliver 10               4) Silveira, Sebastian 11         
     5) Epstein, Dylan 12               6) Cardillo, George 11            
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    3:32.00 
     1) Fofana, Nick 12                 2) King, Nick 12                  
     3) King, Jackson 12                4) Porter, Ben 11                 
     5) Prior, Jared 10                 6) Montague, Gabe 12              
     7) Butterton, Adrian 12            8) Lewis, Chris 12                
  3  New Bedford  'A'                                     3:32.50 
     1) Roselus, Kemar 12               2) Fernandes, Tito 12             
     3) Gioisa, Noah 12                 4) Torres, Wilberto 12            
     5) Grace, Reakwon 11               6) Sanchez, Steven 12             
  4  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                       3:34.00 
     1) Cooke, Greg 11                  2) Hubbell, Josh 12               
     3) Luongo, Joe 11                  4) Mejias, Mike 11                
     5) O'Connor, Will 12               6) Richenburg, Tyler 11           
     7) Waldron, Shawn 12               8) Sweeney, Nate 11               
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                        3:35.00 
     1) Ceesay, Abu 10                  2) Hanson, Lukas 11               
     3) DiNunno, Kyle 10                4) Ledoux, Scott 12               
     5) Thorson, Andrew 10              6) Wiedersheim, Chris 12          
  6  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        3:40.20 
     1) Gore, Jacob 10                  2) Sullivan, Patrick 10           
     3) Burrneister, Matthew 10         4) Machaud, Max 10                
     5) Kerstens, Robert 12             6) Brazer, Sam 12                 
     7) Palmer, Matt 12                 8) Ufland, Joshia 12              
  7  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:42.14 
     1) Rodriguez, Nicholas 11          2) Curran, Matt 11                
     3) Ventola, Peter 10               4) Kelly, Andrew 12               
     5) Harvey, Colin 10                6) Cahill, Mike 10                
     7) Fitzgerald, Tyler 10            8) Fowler, Antonio 12             
  8  Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley  'A'                       3:42.70 
     1) Fossas, Elijah 12               2) Ambrosia, Scott 10             
     3) White, Caleb 12                 4) Bond, Kenny 10                 
     5) Kingman, Cody 11                6) Lapierre, Keegan 12            
     7) Mielinski, Joe 12               8) Zielinski, Alexander 12        
  9  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                           3:44.40 
     1) DiPilla, Drew 11                2) Smith, Brandon 12              
     3) Graham, Eli 11                  4) Route, James 10                
     5) Fitzgerald, Tyler 12            6) Cusack, David 10               
     7) Amaral, Benjamin 11             8)                                
 10  Methuen  'A'                                         3:44.84 
     1) Donovan, Connor 11              2) Pierce, Jonathan 12            
     3) Maginnis, John 12               4) Wallace, Jacob 10              
     5) Bodenrader, Michael 10          6) Hanaffant, Billy 11            
     7) Branchaud, Samuel 10            8) Denose, Kevin 10               
 11  North Middlesex Reg.-Twnsnd.  'A'                    3:50.00 
     1) Leighton, Tristan 10            2) Joy, Kyle 11                   
     3) Baron, Jake 09                  4) Naumann, Paul 12               
     5) Hitchins, William 09            6) Waitkus, Ryan 10               
     7) Spooner, Michael 09             8) MacDonald, Tyler 12            
 12  Tantasqua Reg-Fiskdale  'A'                          3:55.00 
     1) Via, Matt 10                    2) Molnar, Tom 10                 
     3) James, Joseph 11                4) Simpson, James 12              
     5) Farland, Alex 11                6) Beland, Matt 12                
 13  Worcester Technical  'A'                             4:15.00 
     1) Hoffner, Zach 12                2) Jalloh, Abdul 12               
     3) Ortega, Esteban 11              4) Marrero, Josue 12              
     5) Vazquez, Marcos 10              6)                                
 14  Everett  'A'                                              NT 
     1) Andrade, Felipe 12              2) Vidal, Raphen 12               
     3) Gonzales, Edwin 11              4) Gonzales, Jose 10              
     5) Escobar, Kenneth 11             6) Carlin, Stephen 12             
     7) Garrity, Steven 12              8) Hansen, Jason 12               
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                       8:21.05 
     1) Brennan, John 12                2) Bugler, Luke 10                
     3) Dow, Liam 12                    4) Loehner, Tim 12                
     5) MacMullin, Evan 11              6) Monahan, Colin 12              
     7) Raposa, Josh 11                 8) Mahoney, Matt 12               
  2  Chelmsford  'A'                                      8:25.00 
     1) Higson, Max 12                  2) Murphy, Kevin 11               
     3) Pulliam, Caleb 11               4) Cooney, Quinn 11               
  3  Newton North  'A'                                    8:25.00 
     1) Butterton, Adrian 12            2) McIntyre, Sean 12              
     3) Galgano, Ben 12                 4) Montague, Gabe 12              
     5) Schlichting, Mike 12            6) King, Jackson 12               
     7) King, Nick 12                   8) Chase, Julian 12               
  4  Methuen  'A'                                         8:25.49 
     1) Allen, Devin 11                 2) Ospina, David 10               
     3) Reddy, Jeffrey 10               4) St. Hilaire, John 11           
     5) McGrath, William 11             6)                                
  5  Andover  'A'                                         8:30.00 
     1) Galat, Max 12                   2) Pineault, Robert 10            
     3) Kalantzakos, Thomas 12          4) Perry, Robert 12               
     5) Bensley, Alex 11                6) Carroll, Sean 12               
  6  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                           8:34.00 
     1) Fitzgerald, Tim 12              2) Burgess, Cole 12               
     3) Route, James 10                 4) Fitzgerald, Tyler 12           
     5) Cusack, David 10                6) Malone, Nick 12                
     7) Peterson, Phillip 11            8) Ford, Cameron 09               
  7  Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley  'A'                       8:40.00 
     1) Pratt, Brendan 12               2) Schultz, Hunter 12             
     3) Kingman, Cody 11                4) Fossas, Elijah 12              
     5) Belmonte, Joseph 10             6) Bangs, Jason 12                
     7) Li, Congke 12                   8) Kobel, Patrick 11              
  8  North Middlesex Reg.-Twnsnd.  'A'                    8:40.73 
     1) Skelly, Chris 11                2) Thomas, Gavin 11               
     3) Spooner, Michael 09             4) Alfond, Chris 10               
     5) Joy, Kyle 11                    6) Waitkus, Ryan 10               
  9  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      8:55.00 
     1) Curran, Michael 12              2) Haji, Keon 11                  
     3) Steinberg, Jacob 11             4) Southard, Jackson 10           
     5) Sooy, Cole 10                   6)                                
 10  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 9:00.00 
     1) Kelly, Andrew 12                2) Curran, Matt 11                
     3) Harvey, Colin 10                4) Cahill, Mike 10                
     5) Rodriguez, Nicholas 11          6) Norton, Pat 10                 
     7) Qin, Xu 10                      8) Skinner, Kyle 11               
 11  Tantasqua Reg-Fiskdale  'A'                          9:05.00 
     1) Bulak, Tyler 11                 2) Gerrish, Luke 09               
     3) Patel, Keshav 10                4) Peck, Dan 12                   
     5) Luke, Jacob 09                  6) Luke, Justin 09                
     7) Valcour, Henry 09               8)                                
 12  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        9:05.30 
     1) Brazer, Sam 12                  2) Ufland, Joshia 12              
     3) Bowker, Nick 12                 4) Kerstens, Robert 12            
     5) Harlen, Glen 12                 6) Dowd, Alex 11                  
     7) Nardone, Paul 11                8) Zarilli, Stan 12               
 13  Worcester Technical  'A'                            11:00.00 
     1) Cullen, John 11                 2) Lwiss, Joseph 11               
     3) Vazquez, Marcos 10              4) Yirenkyi, Emmaunel 10          
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Fofana, Nick                  12 Newton North        6-05.00 
  2  Tonelli, Rino                 12 Shrewsbury          6-02.00 
  3  Frazer-Nichols, Atiba         12 B.C. High           6-02.00 
  4  Maddrey, Tarik                12 Revere              6-02.00 
  5  Crimble, Jon                  12 Salem               6-02.00 
  6  Hamalian, Mark                12 B-R                 6-00.00 
  7  Gomes, Tyler                  12 B.C. High           6-00.00 
  8  Devine, Jack                  12 Minnechaug Reg.     5-11.00 
  9  Anderson, Malik               12 Latin Acad.         5-10.00 
 10  Howard, Mike                  12 Newton North        5-10.00 
 11  Holder, Mike                  12 Lowell              5-10.00 
 12  Maginnis, John                12 Methuen             5-10.00 
 13  Ingerson, Christopher         12 Minnechaug Reg.     5-09.00 
 14  Lewis, Chris                  12 Newton North        5-09.00 
 15  Peach, Mike                   12 St John's (D)       5-08.00 
 16  Canada, Jerry                 12 Salem               5-08.00 
 17  Nickerson, Josh               12 St John's (D)       5-08.00 
 18  Allen, Sam                    11 Tantasqua Reg.      5-08.00 
 19  McKenzie, Marcus              12 Malden Cath.        5-08.00 
 20  Cimino, Tom                   11 St John's (S)       5-08.00 
 21  Puglia, Mark                  11 St John's (S)       5-08.00 
 22  Kingman, Aaron                10 Tantasqua Reg.      5-06.00 
 23  Wicks, Eric                   10 St John's (S)       5-06.00 
 24  Fernandes, Tito               12 New Bedford         5-06.00 
 25  Batchelder, Billy             12 Wachusett Reg.      5-06.00 
 26  Myers, Patrick                12 Wachusett Reg.      5-06.00 
 27  Owusu, Michael                12 Wachusett Reg.      5-06.00 
 28  Barros, Marcus                10 New Bedford         5-05.00 
 29  Ingersol, Andrew              11 Haverhill           5-04.00 
 30  Garrity, Steven               12 Everett             5-04.00 
 31  White, Caleb                  12 Shepherd Hill       5-04.00 
 32  Flynn, Matt                   10 St John's (D)       5-04.00 
 33  Newsome, Baylor               11 Algonquin Reg.      5-04.00 
 34  Matteucci, Andrew             11 Andover             5-04.00 
 35  Reilly, Aiden                 10 St John's (D)       5-04.00 
 36  Cajou, Kery                   12 Lawrence            5-04.00 
 37  Berroa, Julio                 11 Lawrence            5-04.00 
 38  Gioisa, Noah                  12 New Bedford         5-03.00 
 39  James, Paul                   11 Tantasqua Reg.      5-02.00 
 40  Banta, Peter                  11 Andover             5-02.00 
 41  Dolaher, Ian                  10 Malden Cath.        5-02.00 
 42  Kalantzakos, Thomas           12 Andover             5-02.00 
 43  McGlashen, Ryan               11 Haverhill           5-02.00 
 44  Ojunga, Egan                  11 Lowell              5-00.00 
 45  Boiteau, Jake                 11 Tantasqua Reg.      5-00.00 
 46  Sesay, Lucky                  11 Lowell              5-00.00 
 47  Bryant, Theo                  11 Lowell              5-00.00 
 48  Gaziano, Fabian               10 Minnechaug Reg.     4-11.00 
 49  Jones, Christopher            11 Minnechaug Reg.     4-11.00 
 50  Ireland, Tom                  11 Malden Cath.             NH 
 51  Crevecoeur, Garphey           10 Malden Cath.             NH 
 52  Palmer, Matt                  12 Algonquin Reg.           NH 
 53  Jiminian, Abdias              12 Lawrence                 NH 
 54  Delory, Joe                   11 Malden Cath.             NH 
 55  Oliver, Jaden                 09 Salem                    NH 
 56  Donnelly, Tim                 10 Malden Cath.             NH 
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Prior, Jared                  10 Newton North       21-11.00 
  2  Hamalian, Mark                12 B-R                21-00.25 
  3  Devine, Jack                  12 Minnechaug Reg.    20-09.00 
  4  Fofana, Nick                  12 Newton North       20-06.00 
  5  Aldrich, Sean                 12 Gr. NB Voke        20-01.00 
  6  Johnson, Irvin                12 New Bedford        20-00.00 
  7  Hill, Xavier                  11 Latin Acad.        19-10.00 
  8  Hubbell, Josh                 12 St John's (D)      19-10.00 
  9  Lee, Greg                     12 St John's (S)      19-06.00 
 10  Lewis, Chris                  12 Newton North       19-06.00 
 11  Palmer, Aaron                 12 Salem              19-06.00 
 12  Onwuka, Dozie                 11 Haverhill          19-02.00 
 13  Cezair-Thompson, Benedict     09 Wellesley          19-01.00 
 14  Fluegel, Hunter               11 New Bedford        19-00.00 
 15  Heydt, Nolin                  11 New Bedford        19-00.00 
 16  Oluwadara, Ooreofejesuni      12 Newton North       19-00.00 
 17  Hernandez, Max                10 Newton North       18-09.00 
 18  Sanchez, William              12 Worcester Tech     18-08.00 
 19  Calzada, Eliezer              12 Lawrence           18-08.00 
 20  Palmier, Henry                10 Wellesley          18-08.00 
 21  Gore, Jacob                   10 Algonquin Reg.     18-06.00 
 22  Silveira, Sebastian           11 Andover            18-06.00 
 23  Smith, Andrew                 11 Minnechaug Reg.    18-05.00 
 24  Vetere, Joseph                11 Andover            18-03.00 
 25  Walter, Owen                  12 Tantasqua Reg.     18-00.00 
 26  Jacoby, Brent                 10 Wellesley          18-00.00 
 27  Dotson, Anton                 10 No. Middlesex      18-00.00 
 28  Santoso, Matthew              12 St John's (S)      18-00.00 
 29  Ritchie, Charlie              11 No. Middlesex      18-00.00 
 30  Augustin, James               10 Malden Cath.       17-09.00 
 31  Michaud, Max                  10 Algonquin Reg.     17-08.50 
 32  Ryan, Nolan                   11 St John's (S)      17-07.50 
 33  Zwiebel, Ben                  11 Tantasqua Reg.     17-06.00 
 34  Ingerson, Christopher         12 Minnechaug Reg.    17-06.00 
 35  Connolly, Austin              12 Salem              17-05.00 
 36  Travaglini, Jeremy            09 Andover            17-04.00 
 37  Hanson, Lukas                 11 B-R                17-01.00 
 38  DiNunno, Kyle                 10 B-R                17-01.00 
 39  Gorman, Daniel                11 Minnechaug Reg.    17-00.00 
 40  Kelly, Devin                  10 Malden Cath.       16-09.50 
 41  Sanchez, Steven               12 New Bedford        16-07.00 
 42  Crevecoeur, Garphey           10 Malden Cath.       16-06.00 
 43  Wicks, Eric                   10 St John's (S)      16-05.00 
 44  Route, James                  10 Wachusett Reg.     16-02.00 
 45  Hoffner, Zach                 12 Worcester Tech     16-00.00 
 46  Kofahi, Ahmad                 10 Andover            16-00.00 
 47  Hansen, Jason                 12 Everett            15-05.00 
 48  Norton, Pat                   10 Malden Cath.       15-03.00 
 49  Panagiotopoulos, Bobby        10 Lowell             10-00.00 
 50  Bryant, Theo                  11 Lowell             10-00.00 
 51  Ojunga, Egan                  11 Lowell             10-00.00 
 52  Sesay, Lucky                  11 Lowell             10-00.00 
 53  McHugh, Evan                  10 Lowell             10-00.00 
 54  Keene, Sean                   10 Lowell             10-00.00 
 55  Rivera, Justin                11 Lawrence                 ND 
 56  Vidal, Raphen                 12 Everett                  ND 
 57  Tineo, Fabian                 10 Lawrence                 ND 
 58  Hong, Nicholas                10 Algonquin Reg.           ND 
 59  Etienne, Lorentz              12 Everett                  ND 
 60  DaSilva, Lucas                09 Everett                  ND 
 61  Hitchins, William             09 No. Middlesex            ND 
 62  Wheeler, Matt                 12 No. Middlesex            ND 
 63  Mountzouris, Stephen          09 St John's (S)            ND 
 64  Dolaher, Ian                  10 Malden Cath.             ND 
 65  Donnelly, Tim                 10 Malden Cath.             ND 
 66  Valerio, Nelson               11 Lawrence                 ND 
 67  Smith, Tim                    09 St John's (S)            ND 
 68  Jimenez, Anthony              12 Lawrence                 ND 
 69  Calvano, Nick                 11 St John's (S)            ND 
 70  Jarrell, Matt                 11 St John's (S)            ND 
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dombrowski, Evan              12 St John's (D)      57-02.00 
  2  Wright, Jermel                12 Newton North       52-06.00 
  3  Mabie, Cam                    12 Shrewsbury         45-08.00 
  4  LaRovere, Vinnie              12 St John's (D)      44-06.75 
  5  Joyce, Kevin                  10 Newton North       42-09.00 
  6  Cruz, Damian                  12 Latin Acad.        42-08.00 
  7  Delacruz, Junior              11 Lawrence           42-00.00 
  8  Leon, Julio                   12 Lawrence           42-00.00 
  9  Falconeiri, Nick              12 B-R                41-03.00 
 10  Whoriskey, Dakota             12 Gr. NB Voke        41-01.00 
 11  Perry, Anthony                12 St John's (D)      40-11.00 
 12  Grondin, Riley                11 Salem              40-06.00 
 13  Kann, Abraham                 11 Haverhill          40-02.00 
 14  Focke, Owen                   12 Andover            40-01.00 
 15  Coury, Nicolau                11 Lowell             40-00.00 
 16  Acuna, Elmer                  10 Newton North       40-00.00 
 17  Grafe, Owen                   11 Newton North       39-09.00 
 18  Destefano, Anthony            09 Revere             39-09.00 
 19  Naumann, Paul                 12 No. Middlesex      39-06.00 
 20  Tichy, Andrew                 11 Tantasqua Reg.     39-02.00 
 21  Chiapinni, Tom                11 St John's (D)      38-08.00 
 22  Marquez, Matt                 12 Salem              38-06.00 
 23  Beaudry, Nick                 12 Tantasqua Reg.     38-06.00 
 24  Cutress, Drew                 11 Shepherd Hill      38-00.00 
 25  Hayes, Sam                    12 Shrewsbury         38-00.00 
 26  Olivo, Ethan                  10 Lawrence           38-00.00 
 27  Comeau, Ben                   11 Gr. NB Voke        38-00.00 
 28  Sweeter, Brian                12 Algonquin Reg.     37-09.00 
 29  Prisco, Matt                  12 St John's (D)      37-05.25 
 30  Lederman, Robbie              12 Walpole            37-05.00 
 31  Keuchkerian, Martin           10 Revere             37-01.00 
 32  Pietrowicz, Nathan            11 St John's (S)      36-11.50 
 33  Deukmejian, Brett             12 Revere             36-11.00 
 34  Flibbert, Chase               11 Shepherd Hill      36-04.00 
 35  Tran, Tommy                   11 Lawrence           36-00.00 
 36  Joseph, Darwyn                12 Lawrence           36-00.00 
 37  Colon, Kevin                  11 Lawrence           36-00.00 
 38  Smith, Ryan                   11 Worcester Tech     36-00.00 
 39  Hanley, John                  11 Lawrence           36-00.00 
 40  Parrott, Steven               12 St John's (D)      35-11.50 
 41  Early, Mitch                  11 St John's (S)      35-10.50 
 42  Ponce De Leon, Joshua         12 Shepherd Hill      35-07.25 
 43  Stark, Jon                    11 St John's (D)      35-05.00 
 44  Burritt, Justin               11 Worcester Tech     35-05.00 
 45  Atkinson, Cody                11 Worcester Tech     35-05.00 
 46  Kaneb, Nick                   12 St John's (D)      35-04.00 
 47  Bilis, Kurt                   12 Shepherd Hill      35-01.00 
 48  Sias, Samuel                  11 Minnechaug Reg.    34-11.25 
 49  Politis, Costa                12 Malden Cath.       34-09.50 
 50  Beland, Matt                  12 Tantasqua Reg.     34-08.00 
 51  Liskovica, Mirza              11 Revere             34-05.50 
 52  Williams, Mike                12 Walpole            34-05.00 
 53  Mayes, Stephen                12 Malden Cath.       33-09.50 
 54  Ufland, Joshia                12 Algonquin Reg.     33-09.00 
 55  Gustafson, Adam               11 Algonquin Reg.     33-09.00 
 56  Mshooshian, Mark              11 Algonquin Reg.     33-08.00 
 57  Campobasso, Nick              10 Walpole            33-05.00 
 58  Logan, Dan                    11 Algonquin Reg.     33-03.00 
 59  Fogarty, Ian                  10 Malden Cath.       33-01.50 
 60  DellaCroce, Mark              11 St John's (D)      33-00.00 
 61  Nardone, Paul                 11 Algonquin Reg.     32-06.00 
 62  Fernandez, Ruben              11 Lawrence           32-00.00 
 63  Naehle, Derek                 11 St John's (D)      30-06.00 
 64  Haley, Dylan                  10 Minnechaug Reg.    30-01.50 
 65  Pineda, Jr, William           11 No. Middlesex      30-00.00 
 66  Gonzalez, Junior              11 Lawrence           28-00.00 
 67  Sadler, Caige                 10 Malden Cath.       26-10.50 
 68  Gonzalez, Simon               10 Malden Cath.       25-08.00 
 69  Galbraith, Alex               10 Malden Cath.       22-04.50 
 70  Them, Ernesto                 09 Lawrence                 ND 
 71  Acevedo, Roger                11 Lawrence                 ND 
 72  Fyler, Willie                 10 Lawrence                 ND 
 73  Del Rosario, Abel             10 Lawrence                 ND 
 74  Andrade, Felipe               12 Everett                  ND 
 75  Calvaire, Phillips            10 Everett                  ND 
 76  Dorsainvil, Irvin             11 Everett                  ND 
 77  Brimais, Sidney               10 Everett                  ND 
 78  Zech, Tyler                   11 No. Middlesex            ND 
 79  Baron, Jake                   09 No. Middlesex            ND 
 80  Joyce, Kevin                  11 No. Middlesex            ND 
 81  Leighton, Tristan             10 No. Middlesex            ND 
 82  Kelly, Devin                  10 Malden Cath.             ND 
 83  Vitale, Alex                  10 Malden Cath.             ND 
 84  Volcy, Brandon                10 Malden Cath.             ND 
 85  Piccinonno, Daniele           10 Malden Cath.             ND