Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/18/2013 11:31 AM
                    MSTCA Winter Festival T&F Invitational                     
                          Small Schools  - 12/21/2013                          
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center - Boston                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Scott, Jessica                12 Hopkinton              7.25 
  2  Militano, Sarah               11 Nashoba Reg.           7.31 
  3  MacLure, Kristina             10 Nashoba Reg.           7.47 
  4  Vigliotta, Paige              10 Sutton                 7.77 
  5  Grace, Cassidy                12 Marlborough            7.80 
  6  Thom, Olivia                  11 W. Bridgewater         7.80 
  7  Murphy, Rachel                12 Nipmuc Reg.            7.80 
  8  Jango, Karlie                 12 Nipmuc Reg.            7.80 
  9  Richardson, Brittany          12 E. Bridgewater         7.80 
 10  Sybertz, Melissa              11 E. Bridgewater         7.80 
 11  Brennan, Vivian               12 E. Longmeadow          7.89 
 12  Bretta, Katie                 10 Westborough            7.90 
 13  Anderson, Jasmine             10 W. Bridgewater         7.90 
 14  McNamara, Jaime               12 Auburn                 7.90 
 15  Joseph, Elizabeth             11 Ursuline Acad          7.92 
 16  Babigian, Kelsey              12 Hopkinton              7.95 
 17  Walsh, Alison                 11 Hopkinton              8.00 
 18  Hunter, Amy                   10 Bromfield Sch.         8.00 
 19  Soba, Shakyra                 11 Fitchburg              8.00 
 20  Deluca, Sarah                 11 W. Bridgewater         8.00 
 21  Fletcher, Brittany            10 Tewksbury              8.00 
 22  Sedgwick, Kylie               12 Tewksbury              8.01 
 23  Henderson, Marley             11 Ipswich                8.03 
 24  Bardsley, Kelsie              12 Mahar Regional         8.03 
 25  Monks, Evelyn                 10 Hopkinton              8.05 
 26  Schultz, Jenn                 12 Tewksbury              8.09 
 27  Pearson, Sarah                09 Hopkinton              8.10 
 28  Mastroianni, Emily            09 Hopkinton              8.10 
 29  Lee, Victoria                 11 Wilmington             8.10 
 30  Ness, Isabelle                11 Northampton            8.18 
 31  Beluzo, Kaitlin               10 E. Longmeadow          8.19 
 32  Moore, Makenzie               11 Westwood               8.20 
 33  Travis, Stephanie             10 Tewksbury              8.20 
 34  Boyce, Camryn                 09 Hopkinton              8.20 
 35  Lupica, Callie                12 Westwood               8.20 
 36  McFarland, Meghan             11 Dedham                 8.22 
 37  Phillips, Lindsey             10 E. Longmeadow          8.24 
 38  Forgione, Kylie               10 Tewksbury              8.24 
 39  Morrissey, Erin               12 Tewksbury              8.24 
 40  Silva, Jess                   11 Tewksbury              8.29 
 41  Logan, Chase                  11 Hopkinton              8.30 
 42  Aube, Michelle                12 Notre Dame (W)         8.30 
 43  Weeks, Iliana                 10 Marlborough            8.30 
 44  Bradley, Kelsie               12 Tewksbury              8.30 
 45  Roxo, Emily                   10 Uxbridge               8.30 
 46  Zee, Alyssa                   09 Ashland                8.30 
 47  Butler, Ashley                11 Westborough            8.30 
 48  Reynolds, Isabelle            11 Northampton            8.37 
 49  Roderick, Brianna             10 Tewksbury              8.40 
 50  Crowley, Karina               09 Tewksbury              8.40 
 51  Catanzano, Sara               09 Tewksbury              8.40 
 52  O'Connor, Emma                09 Westwood               8.40 
 53  Robinson, Andreana            12 Fitchburg              8.40 
 54  Konar, Kim                    09 Marlborough            8.40 
 55  Caputo, Claudia               09 Hudson                 8.40 
 56  Ramirez, Ally                 12 Dracut                 8.48 
 57  Palis, Stephanie              10 Nashoba Reg.           8.49 
 58  Guerrier, Nashadee            10 Stoughton              8.49 
 59  Edmonds, Angela               12 Fitchburg              8.50 
 60  Reilly, Samantha              09 E. Longmeadow          8.50 
 61  Morrison, Rachel              12 Westwood               8.50 
 62  Styburski, Natalia            11 Tewksbury              8.50 
 63  Aron, Ellen                   10 Tewksbury              8.50 
 64  Monti, Lindsey                12 Tewksbury              8.50 
 65  Williams, Bianca              12 E. Longmeadow          8.50 
 66  Fortier, Kelly                09 Tewksbury              8.50 
 67  Ryan, Maddi                   11 Dracut                 8.54 
 68  Heitmeyer, Sarah              11 Littleton              8.58 
 69  Goodwin, Kelsey               11 Dracut                 8.58 
 70  Zawadzki, Julia               11 Westborough            8.60 
 71  Pelland, Michaela             12 Nashoba Reg.           8.60 
 72  Begue, Anya                    8 Bromfield Sch.         8.60 
 73  Torres, Janelys               09 Tewksbury              8.60 
 74  Tarchara, Danielle            11 Stoughton              8.62 
 75  Adelsberger, Katie            10 Tewksbury              8.70 
 76  Pham, Nina                    12 E. Longmeadow          8.70 
 77  Joseph, Alex                  09 Tewksbury              8.70 
 78  Froio, Casandra               11 Tewksbury              8.70 
 79  Johannesen, Aoife             11 Notre Dame (W)         8.79 
 80  Stone, Julia                  11 E. Longmeadow          8.80 
 81  Howe, Megan                   11 Oxford                 8.80 
 82  Walsh, Margret                12 Tewksbury              8.80 
 83  Crete, Jessica                12 Marlborough            8.80 
 84  Wysocki, Christina            09 Westwood               8.90 
 85  Grant, Emma                   10 Bromfield Sch.         8.90 
 86  Falco, Victoria               11 Marlborough            8.90 
 87  Zindle, Alexis                12 Marlborough            9.00 
 88  Fronteiro, Carina             10 Ipswich                9.00 
 89  Rouhelo, Kiia                 11 Nashoba Reg.           9.00 
 90  Vuong, Mai                    09 Marlborough            9.00 
 91  Chude, Dominica               11 Marlborough            9.00 
 92  Martin, Amanda                11 Norwood                9.06 
 93  Lysko, Christina              10 Marlborough            9.10 
 94  Shaikh, Razin                 12 Burlington             9.10 
 95  Salmassi, Mithra              11 Notre Dame (W)         9.18 
 96  Boxell, Jennifer              12 Marlborough            9.20 
 97  Marrero, Alyssa               10 Marlborough            9.20 
 98  Woodman, Morgan               11 Hopkinton              9.20 
 99  Hurwitz, Isabel               09 Norwood                9.26 
100  Marino, Jen                   09 Marlborough            9.30 
101  Houle, Shelby                 09 Holyoke Cath.          9.30 
102  Birolini, Brooke              11 Dracut                 9.33 
103  Coughlin, Erin                12 Marlborough            9.37 
104  Benoit, Paige                 11 St.Peter-Marian        9.40 
105  Maunsell, Bridget              7 St.Peter-Marian        9.50 
106  Mulhern, Mollu                 9 St.Peter-Marian        9.50 
107  Adhikari, Saloone             11 Norwood                9.53 
108  Blanchard, Caitlyn            12 Holyoke Cath.          9.70 
109  Pierre, Melissa               10 Marlborough            9.70 
110  Felton, Donyel                10 Holyoke Cath.          9.75 
111  Paisner, Erica                11 Dracut                 9.80 
112  LaBrack, Alyssa               09 Murdock                9.90 
113  Lahey, Jenna                  09 Nashoba Reg.          10.00 
114  Quill, Alison                 10 Nashoba Reg.          10.00 
115  Brandt, Shanna                11 Nashoba Reg.          10.10 
116  Hulme, Miranda                09 Tewksbury             10.30 
117  Murillo, Jazmin               11 Marlborough           10.50 
118  Sessa, Julia                  09 Tewksbury             10.60 
119  Wu, Tiffany                   09 Burlington               NT 
120  Miliano, Olivia               11 Burlington               NT 
121  Murphy, Bridget               11 Burlington               NT 
122  Campos, Raynee                09 Marlborough              NT 
123  Allard, Cora                  10 Marlborough              NT 
124  Ondo, Aora                    12 Burlington               NT 
125  Daniels, Cristina             10 Burlington               NT 
126  Fontaine, Brittanie           10 Dracut                   NT 
127  Rodriquez, Malika             09 Burlington               NT 
128  DosSantos, Leticia            09 Marlborough              NT 
129  Williams, Allyson             11 Gardner                  NT 
130  Kenney, Cassidy               10 ND - Tyngsboro           NT 
131  Engler, Margaret              11 Bromfield Sch.           NT 
132  Munoz, Stefani                11 Gardner                  NT 
133  Sether, Christy                8 Hopedale                 NT 
134  Farhat, Kyana                 11 Hopedale                 NT 
135  Gonyea, Holly                 09 ND - Tyngsboro           NT 
136  Mendes, Maria                 10 Marlborough              NT 
137  Dirk, Erica                   11 ND - Tyngsboro           NT 
138  Bolognese, Rachel             09 Burlington               NT 
139  Lessard, Juliette             09 ND - Tyngsboro           NT 
140  Cahill, Madison               09 Uxbridge                 NT 
141  Hardy, Vivienne               11 Marlborough              NT 
142  Bromfield, Mariah             10 Marlborough              NT 
143  Surabian, Elizabeth           10 Burlington               NT 
144  Fernandes, Joyce              11 Marlborough              NT 
145  Pate, Maegan                   8 Mount Alvernia           NT 
146  Curran, Madelyn                8 Mount Alvernia           NT 
147  Vozella, Jean                 12 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
148  Lambert, Jenna                10 Marlborough              NT 
149  Caputo, Gina                  09 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
150  Davoli, Melanie               11 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
151  Byam, Lauren                  09 Dracut                   NT 
152  Somma, Olivia                 09 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
153  Bahnassi, Maria               11 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
154  Salvidio, Kate                10 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
155  Kintchen, Kayla               11 Oxford                   NT 
156  Hart, Lauren                  09 Oxford                   NT 
157  Palmer, Gabby                 10 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
158  Hardy, Angelique              10 Marlborough              NT 
159  Erickson, Stefanie            12 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
160  Wickstrom, Katie              11 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
161  Collins, Olivia               10 Douglas                  NT 
162  Dixson, Rachel                09 Douglas                  NT 
163  Ramirez, Shannon              12 Dracut                   NT 
164  Barsamian, Tamar              11 Dover-Sher.              NT 
165  Haded, Rebecca                09 Burlington               NT 
166  Curtin, Kerry                 09 Burlington               NT 
167  Busby, Britney                09 Norwood                  NT 
168  McLeod, Hafsa                 09 Norwood                  NT 
169  Freitas, Mary                 10 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
170  Szadis, Mikayla               09 Dracut                   NT 
171  Provost, Erin                 10 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
172  LeDoux, Josette               11 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
173  Hanlon, Jillian               09 Sutton                   NT 
174  McGovern, Colleen              8 Sutton                   NT 
175  Paez, Lizi                    09 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Piccolo, Amy                  11 Ursuline Acad         40.53 
  2  Tenney, Tiffany               11 Mahar Regional        42.24 
  3  Hedderman, Michaela           10 Ipswich               43.10 
  4  Lupica, Callie                12 Westwood              43.40 
  5  Grasso, Cassie                12 Wilmington            43.65 
  6  MacLure, Kristina             10 Nashoba Reg.          43.80 
  7  Militano, Sarah               11 Nashoba Reg.          43.80 
  8  Charity, Elizabeth            10 Sutton                44.24 
  9  Smith, Devin                  12 Ipswich               44.83 
 10  Shepard, Kaylee               12 Dracut                44.86 
 11  Brady, Kathryn                10 Ursuline Acad         44.89 
 12  Bradley, Destiny              11 Burncoat (W)          45.00 
 13  Scott, Jessica                12 Hopkinton             45.00 
 14  Velazquez, Taylor             09 Hopkinton             45.10 
 15  Dibrindisi, Alexandra         11 Northampton           45.37 
 16  Calvani, Jill                 12 Ipswich               45.40 
 17  Jones, Kerri                  12 Uxbridge              45.47 
 18  Sharp, Sophie                 11 Northampton           45.86 
 19  Santos, Rachael               09 Dracut                46.00 
 20  Lindahl, Chloe                09 Ipswich               46.00 
 21  Thorpe, Krystal               09 Burncoat (W)          46.00 
 22  Pearson, Sarah                09 Hopkinton             46.10 
 23  Mastroianni, Emily            09 Hopkinton             46.20 
 24  Cavanaugh, Katherine          11 Ursuline Acad         46.32 
 25  Pitzi, Samantha               10 Wilmington            46.50 
 26  Callahan, Ashley              12 Tewksbury             46.60 
 27  Chiulli, Elena                11 Westwood              46.71 
 28  Mathieu, Aisha                11 Fitchburg             47.00 
 29  Doran, Zoe                    09 Ipswich               47.00 
 30  Amenta, Abby                  12 Murdock               47.00 
 31  Leonard, Christine            10 Hopkinton             47.00 
 32  Morrissey, Erin               12 Tewksbury             47.00 
 33  Zee, Alyssa                   09 Ashland               47.10 
 34  McKenzie, Hannah              10 Hopkinton             47.20 
 35  Mooar, Nicole                 12 Hudson                47.20 
 36  Moore, Makenzie               11 Westwood              47.30 
 37  Goldenberg, Miceala           10 Douglas               47.50 
 38  Terrell, Grace                10 E. Longmeadow         47.67 
 39  Maciorowski, Stephanie        11 E. Longmeadow         47.98 
 40  Comeau, Aly                   12 Gardner               48.00 
 41  Greenberg, Mackenzie          11 Hopedale              48.00 
 42  Vaccaro, Lexi                 12 Winthrop              48.00 
 43  Coughlin, Kathryn             12 Auburn                48.20 
 44  Kercher, Meredith             11 Ipswich               48.30 
 45  McFarland, Meghan             11 Dedham                48.30 
 46  Aube, Michelle                12 Notre Dame (W)        48.51 
 47  Fletcher, Brittany            10 Tewksbury             48.70 
 48  Thibodeau, Mackenzie          12 Whitinsville Chr      48.80 
 49  Cassidy, Emma                 10 Hopkinton             48.80 
 50  Sibole, Casey                 09 Marlborough           48.90 
 51  Wysocki, Christina            09 Westwood              49.10 
 52  Hammond, Rylie                12 Narragansett Reg      49.10 
 53  Paolella, Kendall             10 Tewksbury             49.20 
 54  Knight, Elizabeth             09 E. Longmeadow         49.22 
 55  Saganich, Alex                 8 Bromfield Sch.        49.40 
 56  Ducey, Emily                  10 Hudson                49.50 
 57  DellaGrotte, Meiling          12 Nashoba Reg.          49.70 
 58  Arnold, Kylie                 09 Westwood              49.70 
 59  Duong, Sandy                  11 Fitchburg             49.70 
 60  Walter, Madeleine             10 Westwood              49.80 
 61  Astrella, Kerri               12 Auburn                49.80 
 62  Tiernan, Ailynn               12 Fitchburg             49.90 
 63  Canessa, Michaela             11 Fitchburg             50.00 
 64  Shimkus, Lauren               10 St.Peter-Marian       50.00 
 65  Pellegrino, Ashley            12 Tewksbury             50.00 
 66  Haded, Rebecca                09 Burlington            50.00 
 67  Flanders, Julia               11 St.Peter-Marian       50.00 
 68  Dame, Haley                   12 Burncoat (W)          50.00 
 69  McGrath, Davis                09 Stoughton             50.00 
 70  Jones, Meaghan                11 Dracut                50.24 
 71  Winn, Paige                   11 Tewksbury             50.40 
 72  Sullivan, Melissa             10 Westborough           50.50 
 73  Laycox, Taylor                10 Tewksbury             50.59 
 74  Johannesen, Aoife             11 Notre Dame (W)        50.64 
 75  Torres, Janelys               09 Tewksbury             50.70 
 76  Travis, Stephanie             10 Tewksbury             50.95 
 77  Chipman, Ashley               10 Stoughton             51.00 
 78  Connolly, Angela              09 Stoughton             51.00 
 79  Styburski, Natalia            11 Tewksbury             51.00 
 80  Ozek, Catherine               10 Tewksbury             51.00 
 81  Slade, Elizabeth              10 Stoughton             51.00 
 82  Fletcher, Hillary             11 Tewksbury             51.00 
 83  Anoune, Nana                   8 Burncoat (W)          51.00 
 84  Wadkins, Rachel               12 Winthrop              51.00 
 85  Nichols, Monica               11 Westwood              51.10 
 86  O'Neill, Kayley               10 Tewksbury             51.12 
 87  Sweed, Lydia                  11 ND - Tyngsboro        51.32 
 88  Williams, Bianca              12 E. Longmeadow         51.44 
 89  Fagan, Ciara                  12 Tewksbury             51.60 
 90  Schlehuber, Olivia            09 Stoughton             52.00 
 91  Parker, Samantha              10 Tewksbury             52.18 
 92  Joseph, Alex                  09 Tewksbury             52.20 
 93  Noftle, Jackie                10 Tewksbury             52.20 
 94  Plante, Madyson               10 Marlborough           52.20 
 95  Lucier, Rebecca               10 Narragansett Reg      52.40 
 96  Gauvine, Lauren               09 E. Longmeadow         52.50 
 97  Reilly, Samantha              09 E. Longmeadow         52.60 
 98  Ortiz, Autumn                 10 E. Longmeadow         52.70 
 99  Godere, Katelyn               11 Marlborough           52.70 
100  Seguin, Ely                   12 Notre Dame (W)        52.83 
101  Pirog, Julie                  09 Holyoke Cath.         52.90 
102  Johnson, Kelli                11 Snowden Intl.         53.00 
103  Bowe, Leighann                11 Notre Dame (W)        53.00 
104  Huynh, Stephanie              09 Burncoat (W)          53.00 
105  Allen, Kelsey                 09 E. Longmeadow         53.00 
106  Anderson, Colleen             12 Marlborough           53.12 
107  Crowley, Karina               09 Tewksbury             53.30 
108  Fantaroni, Lauren             10 Notre Dame (W)        53.40 
109  Turnbull, Grace                8 Bromfield Sch.        53.50 
110  Mann, Rachel                  12 Whitinsville Chr      53.50 
111  Spezzano, Tayla               09 Tewksbury             53.50 
112  Manion, Kara                  09 Nashoba Reg.          53.70 
113  Miliano, Olivia               11 Burlington            53.80 
114  Madamba, Olivia               09 Holyoke Cath.         53.90 
115  Pellegrino, Chelsey           09 Tewksbury             53.90 
116  Gambaro, Kimberly             09 Snowden Intl.         54.00 
117  Clytie, Robinson              11 Snowden Intl.         54.00 
118  Bushway, Katie                10 E. Longmeadow         54.00 
119  Belko, Torianna               11 Murdock               54.00 
120  Bonoccorso, Emily             10 Norwood               54.11 
121  Fortier, Kelly                09 Tewksbury             54.90 
122  Liggiero, Nicole              09 Tewksbury             54.90 
123  Liggiero, Jessica             09 Tewksbury             54.90 
124  Nguyen, May                   10 Snowden Intl.         55.00 
125  McGrail, Molly                10 Burncoat (W)          55.00 
126  Dziewietin, Meryl              8 Burncoat (W)          55.00 
127  Walker, Emily                 09 Tewksbury             55.10 
128  Larsen, Sarah                 09 Tewksbury             55.20 
129  Cook, Abby                    09 Tewksbury             55.30 
130  Kafkas, Christina             10 Tewksbury             55.48 
131  Sessa, Anna                   11 Tewksbury             55.50 
132  Devlin, Kayla                 09 Tewksbury             55.50 
133  Cafferelli, Jessica           10 Uxbridge              55.50 
134  Gray, Eryka                   09 Tewksbury             55.60 
135  Murphy, Bridget               11 Burlington            55.60 
136  Adelsberger, Katie            10 Tewksbury             56.00 
137  Roderick, Brianna             10 Tewksbury             56.10 
138  Cobuccio, Jenn                12 Tewksbury             56.20 
139  Catanzano, Sara               09 Tewksbury             56.20 
140  El-Hakim, Sarah               09 Tewksbury             56.30 
141  Piracini, Allison             09 Tewksbury             56.40 
142  Aron, Ellen                   10 Tewksbury             56.50 
143  Ricciardi, Lauren             09 Tewksbury             56.70 
144  Salmassi, Mithra              11 Notre Dame (W)        56.77 
145  Lobsien, Amanda               09 Tewksbury             56.80 
146  Sexton, Hailey                09 Tewksbury             57.30 
147  Cronin, Ashley                09 Tewksbury             57.70 
148  Froio, Casandra               11 Tewksbury             57.70 
149  Silva, Jess                   11 Tewksbury             57.70 
150  Hunter, Lindsey               09 Tewksbury             57.70 
151  Travis, Samantha              09 Tewksbury             57.80 
152  Desmond, Elena                09 Tewksbury             57.90 
153  Rekkbie, Amanda               10 Tewksbury             58.00 
154  Small, Emily                  10 Tewksbury             58.00 
155  Noesi, Karlene                12 Tewksbury             58.20 
156  Chisholm, Delaney             10 Tewksbury             58.80 
157  Reposa, Jessica               09 Tewksbury             58.90 
158  Wahl, Julianna                10 Tewksbury             59.40 
159  Ellegood, Kacie               10 Tewksbury             59.70 
160  Hart, Lauren                  09 Oxford                59.80 
161  Daniels, Cristina             10 Burlington          1:00.00 
162  Kellogg, Taylor               10 Tewksbury           1:00.00 
163  Giles, Stephanie              10 Tewksbury           1:00.20 
164  Armstrong, Brianna            09 Tewksbury           1:00.40 
165  Burns, Cassia                 09 Tewksbury           1:04.40 
166  Blanchard, Caitlyn            12 Holyoke Cath.       1:06.00 
167  DeViller, Skylar              09 Tewksbury           1:06.90 
168  Rodriquez, Malika             09 Burlington               NT 
169  Marino, Jen                   09 Marlborough              NT 
170  Munoz, Stefani                11 Gardner                  NT 
171  Wilson, Maya                   8 ND - Tyngsboro           NT 
172  Surabian, Elizabeth           10 Burlington               NT 
173  Porter, Caroline               8 Hopedale                 NT 
174  Bolognese, Rachel             09 Burlington               NT 
175  Wu, Tiffany                   09 Burlington               NT 
176  Keenan, Amanda                12 Hopedale                 NT 
177  Murphy, Laura                 09 Dracut                   NT 
178  Holm, Katrina                 09 Whitinsville Chr         NT 
179  Basquiat, Alanna              11 Marlborough              NT 
180  O'Shea, Kim                   09 Dracut                   NT 
181  Curtin, Kerry                 09 Burlington               NT 
182  Caissey, Kierra               09 Gardner                  NT 
183  Bosse, Caitlin                10 Gardner                  NT 
184  Ondo, Aora                    12 Burlington               NT 
185  Gavin, Una                    10 Mount Alvernia           NT 
186  Sether, Christy                8 Hopedale                 NT 
187  Arsenault, Tianna              7 Sutton                   NT 
188  Erickson, Stefanie            12 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
189  Brattle, Kara                  8 Sutton                   NT 
190  Kintchen, Kayla               11 Oxford                   NT 
191  Bahnassi, Maria               11 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
192  Venincasa, Kerstin            09 Sutton                   NT 
193  McGovern, Colleen              8 Sutton                   NT 
194  Rosales, Gabby                 7 Sutton                   NT 
195  Evangeline, Kate               7 Sutton                   NT 
196  Somma, Olivia                 09 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
197  Tomaszewicz, Hannah            7 Sutton                   NT 
198  Harris, Danielle              12 Narragansett Reg         NT 
199  Weeks, Iliana                 10 Marlborough              NT 
200  Ostrowski, Abby                7 Sutton                   NT 
201  McCabe, Megan                 09 Marlborough              NT 
202  Peters, Rachel                 7 Sutton                   NT 
203  Bromley, Cara                  8 Sutton                   NT 
204  LeDoux, Josette               11 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
205  Keady, Lindsey                09 Norwood                  NT 
206  Foley, Molly                  09 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
207  Stanovich, Katie              12 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
208  Giardini, Christine           11 Norwood                  NT 
209  Fredericks, Brynnan           10 Narragansett Reg         NT 
210  Marchant, Nicole              11 Norwood                  NT 
211  O'Brien, Sinead               10 Norwood                  NT 
212  Dube, Nikkaila                 8 Sutton                   NT 
213  Donovan, Maeve                10 Sutton                   NT 
214  Markarian, Meli                7 Sutton                   NT 
215  Marquis, Isabella              7 Sutton                   NT 
216  Class, Sarianna               09 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
217  Morelli, Grace                09 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
218  Romeo, Natalia                 7 Sutton                   NT 
219  Palmer, Gabby                 10 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Piccolo, Amy                  11 Ursuline Acad       1:32.56 
  2  Wright, Merissa               12 Ursuline Acad       1:36.90 
  3  Heitmeyer, Sarah              11 Littleton           1:42.12 
  4  Kelley, Camille               11 Ursuline Acad       1:42.53 
  5  Maurais, Rita                 10 Hopedale            1:43.00 
  6  Condrick, Celia               12 Westwood            1:43.07 
  7  Epplett, Abby                 12 Whitinsville Chr    1:43.20 
  8  Giordano, Isabelle            09 Hopkinton           1:43.50 
  9  Laughlin, Abby                10 E. Longmeadow       1:43.76 
 10  Caiazzi, Jillian              11 Marlborough         1:43.81 
 11  Allen, Elizabeth              12 Hopkinton           1:44.20 
 12  Light, Jenna                  10 Sutton              1:44.50 
 13  George, Mackenzie             11 Sutton              1:45.00 
 14  Chapman, Nicolet              10 Dracut              1:45.51 
 15  Barros, Kelly                 11 Stoughton           1:45.87 
 16  Rivera, Asma                  10 Snowden Intl.       1:47.00 
 17  Monks, Mary-Paule             11 Hopkinton           1:47.00 
 18  McInnis, Annie                10 Westwood            1:47.60 
 19  Gooley, Jessica               11 Hopkinton           1:47.68 
 20  Hoffman, Emily                10 Hopkinton           1:47.80 
 21  Corthell, Kaia                10 Ursuline Acad       1:48.32 
 22  McKenzie, Hannah              10 Hopkinton           1:48.40 
 23  Gake, Julia                   10 Wilmington          1:49.00 
 24  Benson, Holly                 10 Winthrop            1:49.93 
 25  Gosler, Breanne               12 Burncoat (W)        1:50.00 
 26  O'Flynn, Ciara                10 Ipswich             1:50.20 
 27  Palmer, Lucy                  11 Notre Dame (W)      1:50.55 
 28  Fisher, Carsyn                09 ND - Tyngsboro      1:51.62 
 29  Morris, Melissa               11 Innovation Acad.    1:52.00 
 30  Spinos, Christina             10 Wilmington          1:52.00 
 31  Voight, Morgan                10 E. Longmeadow       1:52.76 
 32  Romanzo, Nicole               12 Wilmington          1:54.00 
 33  Robishaw, Brooke              11 Ipswich             1:54.94 
 34  Williams, Marissa             10 Stoughton           1:54.98 
 35  Lipman, Alexia                12 Bromfield Sch.      1:55.00 
 36  Richard, Abigail              10 Burlington          1:55.00 
 37  Gallary, Elizabeth            11 Westborough         1:55.26 
 38  Kennedy, Shannon              11 E. Longmeadow       1:55.41 
 39  Nault, Danielle               12 E. Longmeadow       1:56.26 
 40  Soucey, Katelyn               12 Nipmuc Reg.         1:57.00 
 41  Benson, Heidy                 09 Winthrop            1:58.00 
 42  Miller, Emily                 12 Douglas             1:58.00 
 43  Jones, Kerri                  12 Uxbridge            1:58.60 
 44  Mulhern, Victoria             12 St.Peter-Marian     2:00.00 
 45  Ferris, Lauren                11 Auburn              2:00.00 
 46  Szkutak, Rebecca              12 Ipswich             2:00.20 
 47  Murphy, Ellie                 10 Burncoat (W)        2:02.00 
 48  Philbrook, Emily               8 Uxbridge            2:03.10 
 49  Suleski, Emily                10 Nashoba Reg.        2:03.90 
 50  Murphy, Meghan                09 Notre Dame (W)      2:05.00 
 51  Baer, Abby                    10 Auburn              2:05.00 
 52  Huynh, Catherine              11 Burncoat (W)        2:05.00 
 53  Giard, Lauren                 11 Burncoat (W)        2:05.00 
 54  Lavin, Megan                  10 Burncoat (W)        2:05.00 
 55  Shaunessy, Meaghan            12 Norwood             2:08.00 
 56  St. Pierre, Sarah             11 Nashoba Reg.        2:08.75 
 57  Bean, Megan                   09 Auburn              2:09.00 
 58  Swanson, Victoria             09 Murdock             2:10.00 
 59  Ablorh, Sienna                09 Burncoat (W)        2:10.00 
 60  Cronin, Allie                 11 Bromfield Sch.      2:10.00 
 61  Ellis, Kennelya               12 Stoughton           2:13.02 
 62  McCabe, Megan                 09 Marlborough         2:13.70 
 63  Casey, Audrey                 10 Tewksbury           2:14.10 
 64  Wang, Jessica                 09 E. Longmeadow       2:15.00 
 65  Mitchell, Imani               10 Norwood             2:16.00 
 66  Harte, Brianna                11 Bromfield Sch.      2:18.00 
 67  Lopez, Andrea                 11 Burlington          2:18.00 
 68  Dobois, Kathryn               11 Oxford              2:19.00 
 69  Hill, Maddie                   8 Bromfield Sch.      2:25.50 
 70  Gibbs, Emily                  10 Innovation Acad.    2:27.90 
 71  Allen, Cecilia                09 Burncoat (W)        2:30.00 
 72  Frederico, April              11 Mount Alvernia      2:34.38 
 73  Jordan, Fiona                 09 Norwood                  NT 
 74  Bosse, Caitlin                10 Gardner                  NT 
 75  McNamara, Kara                11 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
 76  Morelli, Grace                09 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
 77  Haque, Suma                   12 Bromfield Sch.           NT 
 78  Casey, Grainne                09 ND - Tyngsboro           NT 
 79  Mills, Alexis                  8 ND - Tyngsboro           NT 
 80  Stevens, Sarah                11 Dover-Sher.              NT 
 81  Miller, Tess                  10 Douglas                  NT 
 82  Provost, Erin                 10 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
 83  Garvey, Norah                  7 Sutton                   NT 
 84  Robins, Emily                 11 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
 85  Dykstra, Liz                   7 Sutton                   NT 
 86  Evangeline, Kate               7 Sutton                   NT 
 87  Salvidio, Kate                10 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
 88  Murray, Karni                  8 Uxbridge                 NT 
 89  Maibaum, Jessica              09 Marlborough              NT 
 90  Carter, Nicolette             11 Marlborough              NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shepard, Karina               12 Dracut              2:57.37 
  2  Lodge, Melissa                12 Hopkinton           3:05.80 
  3  Clark, Jane                   12 Notre Dame (W)      3:07.00 
  4  Hartsough, Kelly              12 Wilmington          3:08.00 
  5  Hazzard, Lauren               11 Hopkinton           3:09.00 
  6  Radner, Maddie                12 Westwood            3:10.11 
  7  Brady, Taylor                 12 Nashoba Reg.        3:15.07 
  8  Orechia, Sheila               12 Ursuline Acad       3:15.22 
  9  Drew, Kelly                   10 Westwood            3:17.00 
 10  Swanson, Nora                 11 Burlington          3:18.00 
 11  Monks, Mary-Paule             11 Hopkinton           3:18.00 
 12  Caiazzi, Jillian              11 Marlborough         3:19.80 
 13  Fitzgerald, Lauren            11 Burncoat (W)        3:20.00 
 14  Sena, Amy                     11 Winthrop            3:22.00 
 15  O'Donnell, Emma               09 Westwood            3:22.70 
 16  Lesslauer, Paige              11 Hopkinton           3:25.80 
 17  Sarantopolous, Olivia         09 W. Bridgewater      3:27.00 
 18  Taggert, Katherine            12 Hopkinton           3:29.50 
 19  Giles, Allison                12 Tewksbury           3:30.00 
 20  Reynolds, Rebecca              8 Innovation Acad.    3:30.00 
 21  Grider, Krysta                09 Hopedale            3:30.00 
 22  Boudreau, Olivia              12 Tewksbury           3:30.00 
 23  Lambert, Annika               12 Marlborough         3:30.28 
 24  Ness, Lauren                  09 Hopkinton           3:30.30 
 25  Berkowsky, Rachel             12 Stoughton           3:33.63 
 26  Morelli, Justine              12 ND - Tyngsboro      3:34.17 
 27  Keady, Alana                  12 Norwood             3:35.00 
 28  Pham, Nina                    12 E. Longmeadow       3:35.10 
 29  Doyon, Chloe                  12 Oxford              3:35.10 
 30  Climo, Savannah               12 W. Bridgewater      3:37.00 
 31  Hardiman, Molly               10 Whitinsville Chr    3:37.90 
 32  Gammons, Nell                 12 W. Bridgewater      3:38.00 
 33  Picard, Hanna                 09 Whitinsville Chr    3:38.10 
 34  DeMarco, Emily                10 Ipswich             3:40.00 
 35  Ingman, Felicia               12 Murdock             3:43.00 
 36  Blake, Kylie                  09 Douglas             3:44.60 
 37  Tran, Nicole                  12 Tewksbury           3:45.00 
 38  Robertson, Gillian            12 Westborough         3:48.00 
 39  Cullinan, Kerry               12 E. Bridgewater      3:48.00 
 40  Sullivan, Haley               09 Holyoke Cath.       3:50.00 
 41  Lozowski, Andrea              12 Tewksbury           3:50.00 
 42  Campuzano, Rebecca            12 Fitchburg           3:52.00 
 43  Lopes, Monique                11 Marlborough         3:53.32 
 44  Cook, Vivian                  10 Innovation Acad.    3:55.00 
 45  Fraser-Mines, Terryn           7 Innovation Acad.    3:55.00 
 46  Fitzgerald, Jenna             11 Nipmuc Reg.         3:55.00 
 47  Gurlitz, Meg                  09 Auburn              3:56.00 
 48  Medina, Rebekah               12 Stoughton           3:56.41 
 49  Oliver, Lexi                  10 E. Longmeadow       3:57.38 
 50  Roussel, Ellen                12 Ursuline Acad       3:58.00 
 51  Hirsch, Emma                  10 Burlington          4:00.00 
 52  Boodakian, Tasha              11 Burlington          4:00.00 
 53  Mazza, Kathleen               12 Murdock             4:00.00 
 54  Rainville, Katelyn            12 Notre Dame (W)      4:00.00 
 55  McNamara, Paige               12 Fitchburg           4:00.00 
 56  Siegal, Rebecca               11 Westborough         4:01.00 
 57  Giacobbe, Olivia              11 Westborough         4:02.00 
 58  Moison, Lizzy                 10 Fitchburg           4:05.00 
 59  Skerry, Jillian               09 Ursuline Acad       4:05.00 
 60  Figucia, Ashley               10 Tewksbury           4:15.00 
 61  Arias, Jennifer               11 Snowden Intl.       4:20.00 
 62  Lessard, Raphaelle            11 ND - Tyngsboro      4:30.00 
 63  Maibaum, Jessica              09 Marlborough         4:59.40 
 64  Bennett, Caroline             09 Dover-Sher.              NT 
 65  Daly, Brooke                  09 Dover-Sher.              NT 
 66  Sands, Noelle                 10 Gardner                  NT 
 67  Murray, Theresa               11 Burlington               NT 
 68  Strobel, Mikaela              12 ND - Tyngsboro           NT 
 69  DeRosa, Jessica               11 Burlington               NT 
 70  Smith, Abigail                11 Sutton                   NT 
 71  Quinlan, Valerie              10 Norwood                  NT 
 72  White, Alexis                  8 Sutton                   NT 
 73  Smith, Elizabeth              09 Marlborough              NT 
 74  Banda, Felicia                11 Gardner                  NT 
 75  Giugno, Erin                  09 Marlborough              NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lodge, Melissa                12 Hopkinton           5:23.60 
  2  Baryluk, Lindsay              12 Ursuline Acad       5:23.61 
  3  Knox, Emily                   12 Notre Dame (W)      5:25.70 
  4  Aarden, Shelby                11 Hopkinton           5:26.60 
  5  Hazzard, Lauren               11 Hopkinton           5:28.00 
  6  Wyman, Alison                 10 W. Bridgewater      5:30.00 
  7  Lutz, Mariel                  11 Northampton         5:32.86 
  8  Zampitella, Annie             11 Ipswich             5:36.61 
  9  Murphy, Nicole                11 Nipmuc Reg.         5:37.75 
 10  Branch, Tara                  11 Hopkinton           5:37.90 
 11  Cavanaugh, MaryKate           12 Hopkinton           5:38.00 
 12  Grondine, Alanna              12 Dracut              5:40.00 
 13  Jessiman, Grace               10 Mount Alvernia      5:40.74 
 14  Norton, Maeve                 11 ND - Tyngsboro      5:43.01 
 15  Crowley, Hannah               12 Westborough         5:43.71 
 16  Cutrumbes, Abigail            10 Dracut              5:45.00 
 17  Carroll, Julie                10 Holyoke Cath.       5:45.00 
 18  Hawkins, Molly                09 Hopkinton           5:46.00 
 19  Mahoney, Margret              11 Northampton         5:47.37 
 20  Paelinck, Anneka              11 ND - Tyngsboro      5:47.50 
 21  Consigli, Brianna             12 Ursuline Acad       5:49.50 
 22  Burdulis, Julia               09 Hopkinton           5:49.90 
 23  Scola, Caitlin                10 Ipswich             5:50.30 
 24  Russell, Claire               11 Notre Dame (W)      5:50.80 
 25  Ingman, Felicia               12 Murdock             5:51.18 
 26  Susi, Bella                   10 Nashoba Reg.        5:53.37 
 27  Cutter, Alicia                12 E. Bridgewater      5:53.70 
 28  Janus, Michelle               10 Burncoat (W)        5:55.00 
 29  Joyce, Rachel                 11 Notre Dame (W)      5:57.30 
 30  Recupero, Carolyn             10 Ursuline Acad       5:58.20 
 31  Mulloy, Emily                 12 E. Bridgewater      5:58.80 
 32  Maurais, Carrie                8 Hopedale            5:59.00 
 33  Ryan, Delia                   10 Ursuline Acad       5:59.68 
 34  Zeliff, Madison               10 Ashland             5:59.70 
 35  Heaps, Genna                  12 Ashland             5:59.80 
 36  Cutter, Cheryl                11 E. Bridgewater      6:00.06 
 37  Katz, Emily                   12 Hopkinton           6:02.00 
 38  Barkey, Shannon               11 Stoughton           6:02.78 
 39  Calkins, Madison              10 Hopkinton           6:03.60 
 40  Goroza, Evelyn                09 Westborough         6:05.00 
 41  Driscoll, Kerry               09 Hopkinton           6:09.50 
 42  Doran, Isabelle                7 Hopedale            6:10.00 
 43  Billo, Jennifer               10 Stoughton           6:10.00 
 44  Padula, Ellen                 11 Westwood            6:11.60 
 45  Olson, Elizabeth              10 Wilmington          6:12.00 
 46  Giugno, Erin                  09 Marlborough         6:12.60 
 47  Radner, Jensen                10 Westwood            6:13.00 
 48  Bobeck, Julia                 10 Stoughton           6:13.66 
 49  Valin, Cassandra              09 ND - Tyngsboro      6:15.00 
 50  Sessa, Emily                  09 Tewksbury           6:15.00 
 51  Borodenko, Anastasiya         09 Hopedale            6:15.00 
 52  Giles, Allison                12 Tewksbury           6:15.42 
 53  McGovern, Maggie              09 Notre Dame (W)      6:17.00 
 54  Julian, Nicole                10 Holyoke Cath.       6:20.00 
 55  Canavan, Grace                11 Tewksbury           6:20.00 
 56  Lozowski, Andrea              12 Tewksbury           6:20.00 
 57  Leary, Caitlyn                11 Tewksbury           6:20.50 
 58  Arthaud, Taylor               10 Sutton              6:20.91 
 59  Rate, Abigail                 10 E. Longmeadow       6:24.49 
 60  Bolduc, Andrea                09 Auburn              6:26.00 
 61  Beckman, Sophie                8 Bromfield Sch.      6:26.40 
 62  Ferrara, Katherine            10 Ursuline Acad       6:26.45 
 63  Morelli, Abbey                10 ND - Tyngsboro      6:27.00 
 64  Lambert, Annika               12 Marlborough         6:27.40 
 65  Yaing, Jenn                   11 Tewksbury           6:28.80 
 66  Harnden, Kirsten              11 Fitchburg           6:30.00 
 67  Boucher, Samantha             10 Auburn              6:30.00 
 68  Stone, Julia                  11 E. Longmeadow       6:33.36 
 69  Gevry, Amanda                 09 Oxford              6:33.60 
 70  Devin, Sophia                 09 Westwood            6:34.00 
 71  Clouter, Lillian              10 Hudson              6:34.00 
 72  Souza, Danielle               11 W. Bridgewater      6:34.00 
 73  Veloz, Natalie                09 Tewksbury           6:35.00 
 74  Sullivan, Haley               09 Holyoke Cath.       6:38.00 
 75  Alfieri, Julia                11 W. Bridgewater      6:40.00 
 76  DeLaCruz, Anna                09 Wilmington          6:40.00 
 77  Vijay, Priya                  09 Tewksbury           6:40.00 
 78  O'Mera, Molly                  8 Uxbridge            6:40.00 
 79  Glover, Amy                   09 Tewksbury           6:45.00 
 80  Love, Abbie                   11 Winthrop            6:45.00 
 81  Kane, Kate                    10 Sturgis West        6:45.00 
 82  O'Toole, Jillian              09 E. Longmeadow       6:46.28 
 83  Ford, Kristen                 11 Winthrop            6:46.80 
 84  Minnucci, Gina                11 Marlborough         6:48.00 
 85  Kallman, Lilly                10 Ipswich             6:50.00 
 86  Kelly, Sam                    09 Tewksbury           6:50.00 
 87  Leone, Christina              10 Winthrop            6:50.00 
 88  Burke, Theresa                11 Notre Dame (W)      6:50.00 
 89  Vera Cruz, Sara               10 Stoughton           6:50.70 
 90  MacCorkle, Keara              11 Wilmington          6:55.00 
 91  Riley, Lexi                   10 Wilmington          6:55.00 
 92  Abruzzese, Alyssa             09 Norwood             6:57.00 
 93  Sulick, Charlotte             10 Wilmington          6:58.00 
 94  Galgano, Melissa              11 St.Peter-Marian     7:00.00 
 95  Farias, Michaela              10 Tewksbury           7:00.00 
 96  O'Conner, Alex                 9 St.Peter-Marian     7:00.00 
 97  Wahle, Christina              12 Sturgis West        7:00.00 
 98  Tran, Nicole                  12 Tewksbury           7:10.00 
 99  Casey, Audrey                 10 Tewksbury           7:30.00 
100  Nguyen, Amber                 11 Tewksbury           7:30.00 
101  Ryan, Madison                 10 Tewksbury           7:30.00 
102  Auger, Abby                   09 Tewksbury           7:45.00 
103  Kane, Mary                    09 Sturgis West        8:00.00 
104  Brenan, Hayley                09 Tewksbury           8:10.00 
105  Roberts, Emily                 7 Murdock             8:15.00 
106  Dunn, Kelsey                  09 Tewksbury           8:20.00 
107  Patano, Stephanie             11 Dracut                   NT 
108  Smith, Elizabeth              09 Marlborough              NT 
109  Banda, Felicia                11 Gardner                  NT 
110  Sands, Noelle                 10 Gardner                  NT 
111  Caissey, Kierra               09 Gardner                  NT 
112  Paquette, Emily               09 ND - Tyngsboro           NT 
113  White, Alexis                  8 Sutton                   NT 
114  Lamontange, Amber              8 Uxbridge                 NT 
115  Mulligan, Katie               09 Norwood                  NT 
116  Glynn, Emma                   09 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cardin, Jessie                12 Sutton             11:21.00 
  2  Capps, Renee                  12 Narragansett Reg   11:30.00 
  3  Cyr, Makenzie                 11 Douglas            11:47.10 
  4  Grela, Erin                   10 Ursuline Acad      11:47.28 
  5  Colfer, Katie                 11 Dracut             11:50.00 
  6  Horowitz, Kelsey              12 Nashoba Reg.       11:55.34 
  7  Murray, Janine                11 Westwood           12:17.00 
  8  Wyman, Alison                 10 W. Bridgewater     12:17.00 
  9  Harten, Erin                  11 Ursuline Acad      12:18.72 
 10  Hayman, Madeline              10 Burncoat (W)       12:20.00 
 11  Ross, Megan                   10 Westwood           12:20.00 
 12  Lugten, Julie                 12 Ursuline Acad      12:23.55 
 13  Carrier, Julia                09 Oxford             12:26.70 
 14  Daly, Katie                   12 Stoughton          12:30.00 
 15  Wheeler, Meaghan              10 Westwood           12:31.75 
 16  Berglund, Carina              11 Tewksbury          12:40.00 
 17  Polimeno, Lauren              09 Tewksbury          12:40.00 
 18  McCabe, Rachael               12 Tewksbury          12:40.00 
 19  Blair, Bridgette              12 Tewksbury          12:40.00 
 20  Epplett, Angie                10 Whitinsville Chr   12:41.00 
 21  Bettez, Natalie               11 Nashoba Reg.       12:56.50 
 22  Kane, Kate                    10 Sturgis West       13:00.00 
 23  Powell, Gina                  11 Holyoke Cath.      13:00.00 
 24  Fandozzi, Eva                 11 ND - Tyngsboro     13:03.36 
 25  Crane, Jessica                11 Innovation Acad.   13:08.00 
 26  Desmond, Emily                09 Westborough        13:15.00 
 27  Canavan, Grace                11 Tewksbury          13:20.00 
 28  Davies, Natalie               12 Holyoke Cath.      13:20.00 
 29  Toll, Kate                    10 Bromfield Sch.     13:20.00 
 30  Freitas, Carly                11 W. Bridgewater     13:23.99 
 31  Cavanaugh, Sarah              09 Auburn             13:30.00 
 32  King, Cailee                  10 Uxbridge           13:31.30 
 33  Dignan, Mary                  12 Hudson             13:38.00 
 34  Caffarelli, Jackie            10 Uxbridge           13:45.10 
 35  Salazar, Angela               10 Fitchburg          14:00.00 
 36  Scully, Sarah                 12 ND - Tyngsboro     14:10.00 
 37  Romanzo, Annie                10 Wilmington         14:30.00 
 38  Figuerido, Ana                11 Norwood            15:49.00 
 39  Daly, Carley                   7 Mount Alvernia           NT 
 40  Blake, Kelly                  09 Norwood                  NT 
 41  Darby, Jane                   12 ND - Tyngsboro           NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hill, Alexandra               12 Sutton                 8.50 
  2  Greenberg, Mackenzie          11 Hopedale               8.60 
  3  Lee, Samantha                 12 Burlington             8.71 
  4  Stuart, Ireland               10 Sutton                 8.90 
  5  Mooar, Nicole                 12 Hudson                 9.02 
  6  Porter, Caroline               8 Hopedale               9.20 
  7  Monahan, Katie                12 Ipswich                9.20 
  8  Comeau, Aly                   12 Gardner                9.35 
  9  Amedee, Jess                  12 Tewksbury              9.38 
 10  Roxo, Emily                   10 Uxbridge               9.50 
 11  Epplett, Abby                 12 Whitinsville Chr       9.50 
 12  O'Keefe, Carly                11 Winthrop               9.51 
 13  Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            12 Westwood               9.60 
 14  Hammond, Rylie                12 Narragansett Reg       9.60 
 15  Balzer, Maria                 12 Ipswich                9.63 
 16  Bradbury, Andrea              11 Dedham                 9.63 
 17  McMorrow, Nora                11 Ipswich                9.70 
 18  Grace, Cassidy                12 Marlborough            9.70 
 19  Witt, Julia                   12 Notre Dame (W)         9.70 
 20  Ryan, Grace                   12 Ursuline Acad          9.73 
 21  Barrant, Maya                 12 Stoughton              9.74 
 22  Slater, Abby                  11 Nashoba Reg.           9.74 
 23  Belisle, Nicole               11 Hopkinton              9.75 
 24  Paolella, Kendall             10 Tewksbury              9.78 
 25  Plante, Madyson               10 Marlborough            9.78 
 26  Leigher, Kelsey               12 Notre Dame (W)         9.80 
 27  Monti, Lindsey                12 Tewksbury              9.80 
 28  Chiulli, Elena                11 Westwood               9.80 
 29  Condrick, Celia               12 Westwood               9.80 
 30  Morissette, Erin              11 Dracut                 9.84 
 31  Monks, Evelyn                 10 Hopkinton              9.88 
 32  Callahan, Ashley              12 Tewksbury              9.89 
 33  Kennedy, Deirdre              10 Bromfield Sch.         9.90 
 34  Kelleher, Kerri               12 Dedham                 9.90 
 35  Gaffney, Sarah                11 Nashoba Reg.          10.00 
 36  Dellechiaie, Brianna          12 Murdock               10.00 
 37  Bontemps, Lisa                12 Stoughton             10.00 
 38  Bolduc, Lauren                12 Auburn                10.10 
 39  Enzmann, Jojo                 10 Nashoba Reg.          10.16 
 40  Hanlon, Emily                 11 Westwood              10.20 
 41  Fredericks, Brynnan           10 Narragansett Reg      10.20 
 42  Walsh, Alison                 11 Hopkinton             10.20 
 43  Sprague, Shelby               11 Stoughton             10.22 
 44  Loder, Molly                  12 Ursuline Acad         10.23 
 45  Feeney, Maeve                 12 Dedham                10.40 
 46  Martin, Allison               12 Dedham                10.42 
 47  Seguin, Ely                   12 Notre Dame (W)        10.44 
 48  Suse, Paige                   11 E. Longmeadow         10.44 
 49  Bedard, Emma                  09 W. Bridgewater        10.50 
 50  Lupica, McKenna               12 Westwood              10.50 
 51  Mpelkas, Sarah                12 Nashoba Reg.          10.50 
 52  DellaGrotte, Meiling          12 Nashoba Reg.          10.50 
 53  Woodman, Morgan               11 Hopkinton             10.50 
 54  Shea, Alissa                  10 Winthrop              10.50 
 55  Lee, Victoria                 11 Wilmington            10.50 
 56  Morris, Melissa               11 Innovation Acad.      10.50 
 57  Collins, Delaney              11 Stoughton             10.61 
 58  Templeman, Juliana            10 E. Longmeadow         10.69 
 59  Noftle, Jackie                10 Tewksbury             10.70 
 60  Thibodeau, Mackenzie          12 Whitinsville Chr      10.70 
 61  Howard, Jasmine               10 Fitchburg             10.70 
 62  Cotnam, Ashley                11 ND - Tyngsboro        10.70 
 63  Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    10 Fitchburg             10.70 
 64  Rainville, Katelyn            12 Notre Dame (W)        10.74 
 65  Boyce, Camryn                 09 Hopkinton             10.80 
 66  Baldi, Danielle               09 Wilmington            10.90 
 67  Cook, Abby                    09 Tewksbury             11.10 
 68  Rodriguez, Sara               10 Wilmington            11.10 
 69  Reyes, Malak                  09 Ipswich               11.10 
 70  Crete, Jessica                12 Marlborough           11.10 
 71  Bradbury, Melissa             09 Dedham                11.20 
 72  Coughlin, Erin                12 Marlborough           11.50 
 73  Feliciano, Thais              09 Fitchburg             11.50 
 74  Rodgers, Ally                 11 Nashoba Reg.          11.50 
 75  Durgin, Rachel                12 Murdock               11.50 
 76  Garcia, Gabby                 12 Fitchburg             11.50 
 77  Dew, Alyssa                   11 Burlington            11.58 
 78  Fraser, Kayla                 10 E. Longmeadow         11.70 
 79  Bromfield, Mariah             10 Marlborough           11.70 
 80  Rappoli, Samantha             10 Stoughton             11.80 
 81  Ortiz, Shailyn                09 Fitchburg             12.00 
 82  Parker, Samantha              10 Tewksbury             12.20 
 83  Upson, Gabby                  09 Fitchburg             12.50 
 84  Cox, Christina                10 Wilmington            13.40 
 85  Sheehan, Mackenzie            12 Norwood               13.44 
 86  Gamel, Lauren                 09 Norwood               13.59 
 87  Augenstene, Kayla             09 Norwood               13.85 
 88  Gavin, Una                    10 Mount Alvernia           NT 
 89  Vuong, Mai                    09 Marlborough              NT 
 90  Cahill, Madison               09 Uxbridge                 NT 
 91  Konar, Kim                    09 Marlborough              NT 
 92  Stevens, Sarah                11 Dover-Sher.              NT 
 93  Roberts, Emily                 7 Murdock                  NT 
 94  Mattson, Mikenna              09 Burlington               NT 
 95  Holm, Katrina                 09 Whitinsville Chr         NT 
 96  Hippert, Fallyn               10 Douglas                  NT 
 97  Barsamian, Tamar              11 Dover-Sher.              NT 
 98  Robins, Emily                 11 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
 99  Morin, Rachel                 11 Douglas                  NT 
100  Fantaroni, Lauren             10 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
101  Bowe, Leighann                11 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
102  Boermeester, Sarah            09 Dracut                   NT 
103  Donovan, Maeve                10 Sutton                   NT 
104  Mckinlay, Sidney               8 Sutton                   NT 
105  Murphy, Allison               10 Burlington               NT 
106  Rekkbie, Amanda               10 Tewksbury                NT 
107  Sargent, Emily                10 Dracut                   NT 
108  Busha, Sarah                   7 Sutton                   NT 
109  Farhat, Kyana                 11 Hopedale                 NT 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                         1:51.83 
     1) Cavanaugh, Katherine 11         2) Consigli, Brianna 12           
     3) Joseph, Elizabeth 11            4) Brady, Kathryn 10              
  2  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:52.40 
     1) Velazquez, Taylor 09            2) Mastroianni, Emily 09          
     3) Scott, Jessica 12               4) Pearson, Sarah 09              
     5) Monks, Evelyn 10                6) Boyce, Camryn 09               
     7) Babigian, Kelsey 12             8) Belisle, Nicole 11             
  3  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:52.94 
     1) Henderson, Marley 11            2) McMorrow, Nora 11              
     3) Fronteiro, Carina 10            4) Monahan, Katie 12              
     5) Balzer, Maria 12                6) Doran, Zoe 09                  
  4  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                             1:53.00 
     1) Gaffney, Sarah 11               2) Mpelkas, Sarah 12              
     3) Pelland, Michaela 12            4) Palis, Stephanie 10            
     5) Lahey, Jenna 09                 6) Manion, Kara 09                
  5  Northampton  'A'                                     1:53.86 
     1) Ness, Isabelle 11               2) Lamond, Catherine 12           
     3) Dibrindisi, Alexandra 11        4) Sharp, Sophie 11               
     5) Reynolds, Isabelle 11           6)                                
  6  Dracut  'A'                                          1:54.54 
     1) Ramirez, Shannon 12             2) Goodwin, Kelsey 11             
     3) Santos, Rachael 09              4) Ramirez, Ally 12               
     5) Paisner, Erica 11               6) Ryan, Maddi 11                 
     7) Morissette, Erin 11             8)                                
  7  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                              1:57.00 
     1) Bradley, Destiny 11             2) Malm, Jackie 12                
     3) Thorpe, Krystal 09              4) Gosler, Breanne 12             
     5) Long, Olivia 8                  6) Dame, Haley 12                 
  8  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:58.00 
     1) Tiernan, Ailynn 12              2) Mathieu, Aisha 11              
     3) Howard, Jasmine 10              4) Canessa, Michaela 11           
     5) Duong, Sandy 11                 6) Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne 10  
     7) Soba, Shakyra 11                8) Edmonds, Angela 12             
  9  Sutton  'A'                                          1:59.00 
     1) Charity, Elizabeth 10           2) Dube, Nikkaila 8               
     3) Romeo, Natalia 7                4) Vigliotta, Paige 10            
     5) Peters, Rachel 7                6) Hanlon, Jillian 09             
 10  Westwood  'A'                                        1:59.82 
     1) Lupica, McKenna 12              2) Nichols, Monica 11             
     3) Walter, Madeleine 10            4) O'Sullivan, Bridget 11         
     5) McInnis, Annie 10               6) Wysocki, Christina 09          
     7) Chiulli, Elena 11               8) O'Connor, Emma 09              
 11  Stoughton  'A'                                       2:00.00 
     1) Barrant, Maya 12                2) Sprague, Shelby 11             
     3) Slade, Elizabeth 10             4) Connolly, Angela 09            
 12  Norwood  'A'                                         2:00.00 
     1) O'Brien, Sinead 10              2) Giardini, Christine 11         
     3) Marchant, Nicole 11             4) Martin, Amanda 11              
 13  Westborough  'A'                                     2:00.00 
     1) Bretta, Katie 10                2) Butler, Ashley 11              
     3) Zawadzki, Julia 11              4) Piscia, Rebecca 11             
     5) Manian, Skye 10                 6) Gallary, Elizabeth 11          
     7) Sullivan, Melissa 10            8)                                
 14  West Bridgewater  'A'                                2:01.40 
     1) Anderson, Jasmine 10            2) Molinari, Marissa 10           
     3) Deluca, Sarah 11                4) Thom, Olivia 11                
     5) Quinn, Emily 12                 6)                                
 15  Hopedale  'A'                                        2:02.00 
     1) Keenan, Amanda 12               2) Porter, Caroline 8             
     3) Sether, Christy 8               4) Farhat, Kyana 11               
     5) Greenberg, Mackenzie 11         6)                                
 16  Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                        2:05.00 
     1) Hunter, Amy 10                  2) Kennedy, Deirdre 10            
     3) Begue, Anya 8                   4) Saganich, Alex 8               
     5) Grant, Emma 10                  6)                                
 17  Wilmington  'A'                                      2:05.00 
     1) Romanzo, Nicole 12              2) Olson, Elizabeth 10            
     3) DeLaCruz, Anna 09               4) Rodriguez, Sara 10             
     5) Cox, Christina 10               6) Pitzi, Samantha 10             
     7) Spinos, Christina 10            8) Baldi, Danielle 09             
 18  Acad of Notre Dame-Tyngsboro  'A'                    2:06.90 
     1) Cotnam, Ashley 11               2) Sweed, Lydia 11                
     3) Kenney, Cassidy 10              4) Wilson, Maya 8                 
 19  Marlborough  'A'                                     2:07.39 
     1) Grace, Cassidy 12               2) Weeks, Iliana 10               
     3) Konar, Kim 09                   4) Plante, Madyson 10             
     5) Falco, Victoria 11              6) Sibole, Casey 09               
     7) Plante, Molly 11                8)                                
 20  Holyoke Catholic-Chicopee  'A'                       2:10.00 
     1) Felton, Donyel 10               2) Pirog, Julie 09                
     3) Madamba, Olivia 09              4) Houle, Shelby 09               
 21  St.Peter-Marian-Worcester  'A'                       2:10.00 
     1) Flanders, Julia 11              2) Benoit, Paige 11               
     3) Shimkus, Lauren 10              4) Mulhern, Mollu 9               
     5) O'Conner, Alex 9                6) Maunsell, Bridget 7            
 22  Murdock M/Sr-Winchendon  'A'                         2:15.00 
     1) Amenta, Abby 12                 2) Belko, Torianna 11             
     3) Dellechiaie, Brianna 12         4) Durgin, Rachel 12              
     5) Swanson, Victoria 09            6)                                
 23  Douglas  'A'                                              NT 
     1) Finnegan, Kayla 09              2) Collins, Olivia 10             
     3) Dixson, Rachel 09               4) Goldenberg, Miceala 10         
     5) Catlin, Taylor 8                6)                                
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dracut  'A'                                          4:15.00 
     1) Shepard, Kaylee 12              2) Chapman, Nicolet 10            
     3) Colfer, Katie 11                4) Shepard, Karina 12             
     5) Grondine, Alanna 12             6) Cutrumbes, Abigail 10          
  2  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                         4:16.35 
     1) Wright, Merissa 12              2) Baryluk, Lindsay 12            
     3) Kelley, Camille 11              4) Recupero, Carolyn 10           
  3  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:19.00 
     1) Grasso, Cassie 12               2) Hartsough, Kelly 12            
     3) Gake, Julia 10                  4) Spinos, Christina 10           
     5) Romanzo, Nicole 12              6) Pitzi, Samantha 10             
     7) Baldi, Danielle 09              8)                                
  4  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:19.50 
     1) Allen, Elizabeth 12             2) Giordano, Isabelle 09          
     3) Pearson, Sarah 09               4) Hazzard, Lauren 11             
     5) Monks, Mary-Paule 11            6) Velazquez, Taylor 09           
  5  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    4:20.08 
     1) Knox, Emily 12                  2) Witt, Julia 12                 
     3) Palmer, Lucy 11                 4) Clark, Jane 12                 
     5) Rainville, Katelyn 12           6) Murphy, Meghan 09              
  6  West Bridgewater  'A'                                4:23.40 
     1) Sarantopolous, Olivia 09        2) Climo, Savannah 12             
     3) O'Donovan, Shea 10              4) Climo, Addison 10              
     5) Bedard, Emma 09                 6)                                
  7  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:24.89 
     1) Smith, Devin 12                 2) Hedderman, Michaela 10         
     3) Calvani, Jill 12                4) Lindahl, Chloe 09              
     5) Robishaw, Brooke 11             6) O'Flynn, Ciara 10              
  8  Douglas  'A'                                         4:26.40 
     1) Hippert, Fallyn 10              2) Miller, Emily 12               
     3) Miller, Tess 10                 4) Blake, Kylie 09                
     5) Keup, Jaime 12                  6) Goldenberg, Miceala 10         
  9  Narragansett Reg.-Baldwinville  'A'                  4:30.00 
     1) Hammond, Rylie 12               2) Lucier, Rebecca 10             
     3) Fredericks, Brynnan 10          4) Capps, Renee 12                
 10  Marlborough  'A'                                     4:30.00 
     1) Caiazzi, Jillian 11             2) Sibole, Casey 09               
     3) Plante, Molly 11                4) Carter, Nicolette 11           
     5) Giugno, Erin 09                 6) Lambert, Annika 12             
     7) Weeks, Iliana 10                8)                                
 11  Dover-Sherborn Reg.  'A'                             4:32.20 
     1) Barsamian, Tamar 11             2) Bennett, Caroline 09           
     3) Daly, Brooke 09                 4) Stevens, Sarah 11              
 12  Sutton  'A'                                          4:35.00 
     1) George, Mackenzie 11            2) Light, Jenna 10                
     3) Reinold, Olivia 11              4) Venincasa, Kerstin 09          
 13  Westborough  'A'                                     4:35.00 
     1) Barbini, Melanie 11             2) Crowley, Hannah 12             
     3) Desmond, Emily 09               4) Sullivan, Melissa 10           
     5) Robertson, Gillian 12           6) Goroza, Evelyn 09              
 14  Westwood  'A'                                        4:38.00 
     1) O'Donnell, Emma 09              2) Padula, Ellen 11               
     3) Murray, Janine 11               4) Drew, Kelly 10                 
     5) McInnis, Annie 10               6) Devin, Sophia 09               
     7) Wheeler, Meaghan 10             8) Radner, Jensen 10              
 15  Norwood  'A'                                         4:40.00 
     1) Bonoccorso, Emily 10            2) Keady, Alana 12                
     3) Shaunessy, Meaghan 12           4) Mitchell, Imani 10             
 16  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:41.65 
     1) Barros, Kelly 11                2) Williams, Marissa 10           
     3) Guerrier, Nashadee 10           4) Berkowsky, Rachel 12           
 17  Winthrop  'A'                                        4:45.00 
     1) Sena, Amy 11                    2) Benson, Holly 10               
     3) O'Keefe, Carly 11               4) Vaccaro, Lexi 12               
     5) Benson, Heidy 09                6) Shea, Alissa 10                
 18  Acad of Notre Dame-Tyngsboro  'A'                    4:49.37 
     1) Norton, Maeve 11                2) Morelli, Abbey 10              
     3) Morelli, Justine 12             4) Fisher, Carsyn 09              
     5) Darby, Jane 12                  6) Scully, Sarah 12               
 19  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                              4:50.00 
     1) Murphy, Ellie 10                2) Huynh, Catherine 11            
     3) Giard, Lauren 11                4) Lavin, Megan 10                
     5) Dame, Haley 12                  6) Ablorh, Sienna 09              
     7) Huynh, Stephanie 09             8) McGrail, Molly 10              
 20  Innovation Charter-Tyngsboro  'A'                    4:50.00 
     1) Reynolds, Rebecca 8             2) Crane, Jessica 11              
     3) Cook, Vivian 10                 4) Morris, Melissa 11             
     5) Fraser-Mines, Terryn 7          6)                                
 21  Oxford  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Doyon, Chloe 12                 2) Carrier, Julia 09              
     3) Gevry, Amanda 09                4) Howe, Megan 11                 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ipswich  'A'                                        10:08.23 
     1) Zampitella, Annie 11            2) DeMarco, Emily 10              
     3) Scola, Caitlin 10               4) Robishaw, Brooke 11            
     5) Kallman, Lilly 10               6) Whooley, Delaney 09            
  2  Hopkinton  'A'                                      10:10.00 
     1) Hazzard, Lauren 11              2) Monks, Mary-Paule 11           
     3) Aarden, Shelby 11               4) Giordano, Isabelle 09          
     5) Lodge, Melissa 12               6) Branch, Tara 11                
  3  Westwood  'A'                                       10:15.93 
     1) Condrick, Celia 12              2) Radner, Maddie 12              
     3) O'Donnell, Emma 09              4) Drew, Kelly 10                 
     5) Murray, Janine 11               6)                                
  4  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                        10:18.98 
     1) Orechia, Sheila 12              2) Roussel, Ellen 12              
     3) Skerry, Jillian 09              4) Corthell, Kaia 10              
  5  Northampton  'A'                                    10:20.86 
     1) Mahoney, Margret 11             2) Sola-pfeffer, Marta 11         
     3) Gilson, Amelia 11               4) Lutz, Mariel 11                
     5) Lamond, Catherine 12            6)                                
  6  Wilmington  'A'                                     10:22.67 
     1) Gake, Julia 10                  2) MacCorkle, Keara 11            
     3) Romanzo, Annie 10               4) Sulick, Charlotte 10           
     5) Spinos, Christina 10            6) DeLaCruz, Anna 09              
     7) Olson, Elizabeth 10             8) Romanzo, Nicole 12             
  7  Gardner  'A'                                        10:30.00 
     1) Banda, Felicia 11               2) Bosse, Caitlin 10              
     3) Caissey, Kierra 09              4) Comeau, Aly 12                 
  8  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                            10:32.12 
     1) Bettez, Natalie 11              2) Brady, Taylor 12               
     3) Susi, Bella 10                  4) Horowitz, Kelsey 12            
     5) Suleski, Emily 10               6) St. Pierre, Sarah 11           
  9  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                             10:40.00 
     1) Hayman, Madeline 10             2) Fitzgerald, Lauren 11          
     3) Janus, Michelle 10              4) Long, Olivia 8                 
     5) Gosler, Breanne 12              6) Giard, Lauren 11               
 10  Stoughton  'A'                                      10:50.00 
     1) Bobeck, Julia 10                2) Daly, Katie 12                 
     3) Billo, Jennifer 10              4) Medina, Rebekah 12             
 11  Acad of Notre Dame-Tyngsboro  'A'                   11:02.65 
     1) Mills, Alexis 8                 2) Paelinck, Anneka 11            
     3) Paquette, Emily 09              4) Valin, Cassandra 09            
     5) Fandozzi, Eva 11                6) Casey, Grainne 09              
 12  Holyoke Catholic-Chicopee  'A'                      11:15.00 
     1) Powell, Gina 11                 2) Davies, Natalie 12             
     3) Julian, Nicole 10               4) Carroll, Julie 10              
 13  Winthrop  'A'                                       12:00.00 
     1) Love, Abbie 11                  2) Leone, Christina 10            
     3) Ford, Kristen 11                4) Benson, Heidy 09               
     5) Sena, Amy 11                    6)                                
 14  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                         NT 
     1) Joyce, Rachel 11                2) McGovern, Maggie 09            
     3) Murphy, Meghan 09               4) Russell, Claire 11             
     5) Burke, Theresa 11               6) Rainville, Katelyn 12          
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Suse, Paige                   11 E. Longmeadow       5-05.00 
  2  Mathieu, Aisha                11 Fitchburg           5-00.00 
  3  Ducey, Emily                  10 Hudson              5-00.00 
  4  Cochrane, Meghan              12 Ursuline Acad       5-00.00 
  5  Reinold, Olivia               11 Sutton              5-00.00 
  6  Witt, Julia                   12 Notre Dame (W)      5-00.00 
  7  Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            12 Westwood            5-00.00 
  8  Morrison, Rachel              12 Westwood            5-00.00 
  9  Smith, Devin                  12 Ipswich             4-10.00 
 10  Light, Jenna                  10 Sutton              4-10.00 
 11  Shipp, Kristin                11 Westwood            4-10.00 
 12  Gaffney, Sarah                11 Nashoba Reg.        4-10.00 
 13  Brady, Taylor                 12 Nashoba Reg.        4-10.00 
 14  Sena, Amy                     11 Winthrop            4-10.00 
 15  Kennedy, Shannon              11 E. Longmeadow       4-10.00 
 16  Terrell, Grace                10 E. Longmeadow       4-10.00 
 17  Canestrari, Olivia            12 Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 18  Bradbury, Andrea              11 Dedham              4-09.00 
 19  Brind, Katherine              11 Westwood            4-08.00 
 20  Condrick, Celia               12 Westwood            4-08.00 
 21  Plona, Nicole                 12 Auburn              4-08.00 
 22  Lutz, Mariel                  11 Northampton         4-07.00 
 23  Tenney, Tiffany               11 Mahar Regional      4-07.00 
 24  Jessiman, Grace               10 Mount Alvernia      4-07.00 
 25  Cahill, Madison               09 Uxbridge            4-06.00 
 26  Gallagher, Sarah              11 Ipswich             4-06.00 
 27  Glennon, Regan                09 Burlington          4-06.00 
 28  Cotnam, Ashley                11 ND - Tyngsboro      4-06.00 
 29  Slater, Abby                  11 Nashoba Reg.        4-06.00 
 30  Jones, Meaghan                11 Dracut              4-04.00 
 31  Amedee, Jess                  12 Tewksbury           4-04.00 
 32  Bowler, Catherine             09 Burlington          4-04.00 
 33  Rodriguez, Sara               10 Wilmington          4-04.00 
 34  Hay, Maia                     10 W. Bridgewater      4-04.00 
 35  Bradbury, Melissa             09 Dedham              4-04.00 
 36  Ford, Shanel                  10 Stoughton           4-04.00 
 37  Swanson, Victoria             09 Murdock             4-04.00 
 38  Massenat, Kethney             10 Stoughton           4-04.00 
 39  Amenta, Abby                  12 Murdock             4-04.00 
 40  Foley, Molly                  09 Notre Dame (W)      4-04.00 
 41  McGillicuddy, Alyssa          10 Stoughton           4-02.00 
 42  Finnerty, McKenzie            10 Stoughton           4-01.00 
 43  Konar, Kim                    09 Marlborough         4-00.00 
 44  George, Mackenzie             11 Sutton                   NH 
 45  Wilson, Maya                   8 ND - Tyngsboro           NH 
 46  Kenney, Cassidy               10 ND - Tyngsboro           NH 
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  MacLure, Kristina             10 Nashoba Reg.       17-04.00 
  2  Scott, Jessica                12 Hopkinton          17-03.00 
  3  Piccolo, Amy                  11 Ursuline Acad      17-01.00 
  4  Weithofer, Gabriella          12 E. Longmeadow      16-01.50 
  5  Calvani, Jill                 12 Ipswich            16-01.00 
  6  Heitmeyer, Sarah              11 Littleton          16-01.00 
  7  Epplett, Abby                 12 Whitinsville Chr   16-00.00 
  8  Mooar, Nicole                 12 Hudson             15-10.00 
  9  McMorrow, Nora                11 Ipswich            15-08.50 
 10  Dibrindisi, Alexandra         11 Northampton        15-05.00 
 11  Bretta, Katie                 10 Westborough        15-05.00 
 12  Sharp, Sophie                 11 Northampton        15-04.00 
 13  Brennan, Vivian               12 E. Longmeadow      15-04.00 
 14  DellaGrotte, Meiling          12 Nashoba Reg.       15-00.25 
 15  Wright, Merissa               12 Ursuline Acad      14-11.25 
 16  Kelleher, Kerri               12 Dedham             14-10.00 
 17  Joseph, Elizabeth             11 Ursuline Acad      14-09.50 
 18  Leigher, Kelsey               12 Notre Dame (W)     14-07.00 
 19  Feeney, Maeve                 12 Dedham             14-07.00 
 20  Barrant, Maya                 12 Stoughton          14-06.75 
 21  Sullivan, Melissa             10 Westborough        14-06.00 
 22  Plante, Madyson               10 Marlborough        14-05.00 
 23  Ramirez, Shannon              12 Dracut             14-04.25 
 24  Reynolds, Isabelle            11 Northampton        14-04.00 
 25  Phillips, Lindsey             10 E. Longmeadow      14-04.00 
 26  Lee, Victoria                 11 Wilmington         14-03.00 
 27  Belisle, Nicole               11 Hopkinton          14-02.00 
 28  Fraser, Kayla                 10 E. Longmeadow      14-01.00 
 29  Templeman, Juliana            10 E. Longmeadow      14-01.00 
 30  Martin, Allison               12 Dedham             14-00.00 
 31  Walsh, Alison                 11 Hopkinton          13-11.00 
 32  Logan, Chase                  11 Hopkinton          13-09.00 
 33  Barros, Kelly                 11 Stoughton          13-08.00 
 34  Hill, Alexandra               12 Sutton             13-04.25 
 35  Ness, Lauren                  09 Hopkinton          13-04.00 
 36  Boyce, Camryn                 09 Hopkinton          13-04.00 
 37  Mastroianni, Emily            09 Hopkinton          13-03.00 
 38  Cochrane, Meghan              12 Ursuline Acad      13-02.00 
 39  Reynolds, Rebecca              8 Innovation Acad.   13-00.00 
 40  Beluzo, Kaitlin               10 E. Longmeadow      13-00.00 
 41  Lysko, Christina              10 Marlborough        12-10.00 
 42  Baldi, Danielle               09 Wilmington         12-01.00 
 43  Ellis, Kennelya               12 Stoughton          12-00.50 
 44  Flanders, Julia               11 St.Peter-Marian    12-00.00 
 45  Shimkus, Lauren               10 St.Peter-Marian    12-00.00 
 46  Bromfield, Mariah             10 Marlborough        11-11.00 
 47  Marchant, Nicole              11 Norwood            11-08.00 
 48  Mulhern, Mollu                 9 St.Peter-Marian    11-00.00 
 49  Curran, Madelyn                8 Mount Alvernia     10-09.50 
 50  Giardini, Christine           11 Norwood            10-06.00 
 51  Boermeester, Sarah            09 Dracut                   ND 
 52  Vuong, Mai                    09 Marlborough              ND 
 53  Santos, Rachael               09 Dracut                   ND 
 54  Marrero, Alyssa               10 Marlborough              ND 
 55  Morissette, Erin              11 Dracut                   ND 
 56  Johannesen, Aoife             11 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
 57  Seguin, Ely                   12 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
 58  Keenan, Amanda                12 Hopedale                 ND 
 59  Foley, Molly                  09 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
 60  O'Brien, Sinead               10 Norwood                  ND 
 61  Suleski, Emily                10 Nashoba Reg.             ND 
 62  Hanlon, Jillian               09 Sutton                   ND 
 63  Caissey, Kierra               09 Gardner                  ND 
 64  Comeau, Aly                   12 Gardner                  ND 
 65  Bosse, Caitlin                10 Gardner                  ND 
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Young, Michayla               11 Westwood           33-01.00 
  2  O'Sullivan, Maeve             11 Ursuline Acad      33-00.00 
  3  DePasquale, Paige             12 ND - Tyngsboro     32-04.00 
  4  McGrath, Lauren               12 Northampton        31-11.75 
  5  Farrell, Gaelin               12 Narragansett Reg   31-11.00 
  6  Quinn, Emily                  12 W. Bridgewater     31-04.00 
  7  Anderson, Sarah               12 Westborough        30-11.50 
  8  Scarano, Carley               11 ND - Tyngsboro     30-04.00 
  9  Joline, Christy               12 Dover-Sher.        30-02.00 
 10  LaBrack, Alyssa               09 Murdock            30-00.00 
 11  Pittman, Jess                 11 Auburn             29-09.00 
 12  Santilli, Gabriella           12 E. Bridgewater     29-05.00 
 13  Reed, Taylor                  10 Norwood            29-04.00 
 14  Leigher, Kelsey               12 Notre Dame (W)     29-03.00 
 15  Anderson, Elizabeth           12 Winthrop           28-11.00 
 16  Cooke, Elizabeth              10 E. Longmeadow      28-08.50 
 17  Izeko, Adaze                  11 Norwood            28-06.00 
 18  Glasheen, Sarah               12 ND - Tyngsboro     28-06.00 
 19  Wilson, Amber                 12 Burlington         28-01.50 
 20  Lynch, Carolyn                12 Ipswich            28-01.00 
 21  Monyeki, Ada                  12 Stoughton          27-10.50 
 22  Maciorowski, Stephanie        11 E. Longmeadow      27-06.00 
 23  Colby, Megan                  11 Westwood           27-03.50 
 24  Drowne, Savannah              10 Narragansett Reg   27-03.00 
 25  Murphy, Abigail               12 Ursuline Acad      27-02.75 
 26  Texiera, Kathrine             11 Winthrop           27-02.25 
 27  Balzarini, Elizabeth          10 Dedham             27-02.00 
 28  Chude, Dominica               11 Marlborough        27-01.00 
 29  Hill, Alexandra               12 Sutton             27-00.50 
 30  Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    10 Fitchburg          27-00.00 
 31  McCormack, Laura              10 Ipswich            27-00.00 
 32  Jean-Louis, Unity             11 Dedham             27-00.00 
 33  Ryan, Grace                   12 Ursuline Acad      26-06.25 
 34  O'Donnell, Katie              11 Norwood            26-06.00 
 35  Blair, Bridgette              12 Tewksbury          26-04.50 
 36  Harte, Brianna                11 Bromfield Sch.     26-02.00 
 37  Weithofer, Gabriella          12 E. Longmeadow      26-00.00 
 38  Black, Abby                   11 Ursuline Acad      25-11.00 
 39  Whittles, Madison             12 Hopkinton          25-06.00 
 40  Wise, Samantha                12 Uxbridge           25-05.00 
 41  Cordes, Alyssa                09 Ipswich            25-05.00 
 42  Fitzpatrick, Abby             09 Ipswich            25-05.00 
 43  Murphy, Kaylene               12 Ursuline Acad      25-04.00 
 44  Guerrier, Nashadee            10 Stoughton          25-03.00 
 45  Smith, Julia                  12 ND - Tyngsboro     25-01.00 
 46  Davis, Erin                   10 Tewksbury          25-00.50 
 47  Robinson, Andreana            12 Fitchburg          25-00.00 
 48  Keefe, Christina              11 Tewksbury          25-00.00 
 49  Marchelletta, Jackie          12 Dracut             24-09.00 
 50  Durgin, Rachel                12 Murdock            24-08.50 
 51  Cota, Katie                   12 Uxbridge           24-01.00 
 52  Olson, Caroline               11 W. Bridgewater     24-01.00 
 53  Shea, Kara                    11 Norwood            23-11.00 
 54  Giacobbe, Olivia              11 Westborough        23-09.50 
 55  Teague, Samantha              11 Tewksbury          23-05.00 
 56  Strobel, Mikaela              12 ND - Tyngsboro     23-05.00 
 57  O'Sullivan, Bridget           11 Westwood           23-04.00 
 58  Connolly, Michelle            11 Stoughton          23-03.50 
 59  Kuffoh, Amanda                10 Tewksbury          23-00.00 
 60  Stanovich, Katie              12 Notre Dame (W)     23-00.00 
 61  Silva, Jess                   11 Tewksbury          22-00.25 
 62  Pontes, Sam                   09 Tewksbury          22-00.00 
 63  Taylor, Melissa               12 Uxbridge           21-05.00 
 64  Donahue, Emily                12 W. Bridgewater     20-05.00 
 65  Freitas, Mary                 10 Notre Dame (W)     20-03.50 
 66  Wickstrom, Katie              11 Notre Dame (W)     20-03.00 
 67  DeSousa, Bianca               10 Stoughton          20-00.00 
 68  McGrail, Bridget              12 Burncoat (W)       20-00.00 
 69  Bihler, Amanda                10 E. Longmeadow      20-00.00 
 70  Hulme, Miranda                09 Tewksbury          20-00.00 
 71  Allard, Cora                  10 Marlborough        19-10.75 
 72  Bedell, Carolynn              10 E. Longmeadow      19-04.50 
 73  Stuart, Ireland               10 Sutton             19-02.00 
 74  Lambert, Jenna                10 Marlborough        19-01.00 
 75  Murillo, Jazmin               11 Marlborough        18-05.00 
 76  Sheehan, Mackenzie            12 Norwood            18-00.00 
 77  Benoit, Paige                 11 St.Peter-Marian    18-00.00 
 78  Lehmann, Jessica              10 Tewksbury          18-00.00 
 79  Mulhern, Victoria             12 St.Peter-Marian    18-00.00 
 80  Connolly, Angela              09 Stoughton          17-04.00 
 81  Thevenin, Rose                10 Stoughton          17-04.00 
 82  Roche, Deirdre                09 Tewksbury          17-00.00 
 83  Aronson, Monica               11 Tewksbury          17-00.00 
 84  Frederico, April              11 Mount Alvernia     15-07.00 
 85  Galgano, Melissa              11 St.Peter-Marian    15-00.00 
 86  Purvis, Christina             09 Burlington               ND 
 87  Patel, Twinkle                11 Burlington               ND 
 88  Palmer, Gabby                 10 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
 89  Pasichny, Abby                 8 Uxbridge                 ND 
 90  Minassian, Garine             09 Burlington               ND 
 91  Sadiq, Hafsa                  11 Burlington               ND 
 92  Thibodeau, Mackenzie          12 Whitinsville Chr         ND 
 93  Sullivan, Sarah               12 Whitinsville Chr         ND 
 94  Bazzani, Tatiana              10 ND - Tyngsboro           ND 
 95  Hobgood, Samantha             09 Burlington               ND 
 96  Odryna, Madison               11 ND - Tyngsboro           ND 
 97  Sparkes, Kailey               10 Burlington               ND 
 98  Farina, Olivia                 8 ND - Tyngsboro           ND 
 99  Caputo, Gina                  09 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
100  DosSantos, Leticia            09 Marlborough              ND 
101  Campos, Raynee                09 Marlborough              ND 
102  Paez, Lizi                    09 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
103  Osborne, Colleen              09 Norwood                  ND 
104  O'Malley, Sioban              10 Norwood                  ND 
105  McCarthy, Kelsey              11 Norwood                  ND 
106  Hubbard, Mariah               09 Norwood                  ND 
107  Murray, Karni                  8 Uxbridge                 ND 
108  Bennett, Caroline             09 Dover-Sher.              ND 
109  Erickson, Stefanie            12 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
110  Lysko, Christina              10 Marlborough              ND 
111  Anderson, Olivia              11 Gardner                  ND 
112  Williams, Allyson             11 Gardner                  ND 
113  Fontaine, Brittanie           10 Dracut                   ND 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  O'Brien, Jimmy                11 Stoneham               6.70 
  2  Shea, James                   12 E. Bridgewater         6.70 
  3  Caquias, Jose                 12 Marlborough            6.70 
  4  Pearson, Aaron                12 W. Bridgewater         6.80 
  5  Netto, Gustavo                11 E. Bridgewater         6.80 
  6  Peterson, Jake                10 E. Bridgewater         6.80 
  7  Burke, Noah                   12 St.Peter-Marian        6.85 
  8  Boykin, Tyis                  12 St.Peter-Marian        6.85 
  9  Smith, Nick                   09 Northampton            6.86 
 10  Zhu, Aric                     10 Westborough            6.90 
 11  Casey, Kevin                  11 Westborough            6.90 
 12  Militano, John                12 Nashoba Reg.           6.90 
 13  Brown, Joe                    12 Stoneham               6.97 
 14  Jean-Charles, Alexander       12 Ipswich                6.97 
 15  Antonucci, Robert             09 Westwood               6.98 
 16  Fallon, James                 10 Westwood               6.99 
 17  Moquin, Ty                    11 E. Bridgewater         7.00 
 18  Wilson, Leon                  12 Gardner                7.00 
 19  Abbatangelo, Nicholas         09 Westwood               7.00 
 20  Vargus, Jared                 10 E. Bridgewater         7.00 
 21  Larouse, Greg                 12 Melrose                7.00 
 22  Ong, Dennis                   12 Tewksbury              7.00 
 23  Coulter, Cullen               12 Tewksbury              7.00 
 24  Bedard, Matthew               11 Hopedale               7.00 
 25  Gauntlett, Karl               09 Innovation Acad.       7.00 
 26  Sofi, Samir                   12 Stoughton              7.03 
 27  Hirtle, Jimmy                 11 Tewksbury              7.03 
 28  Guerrier, Chenet              10 Burlington             7.04 
 29  White, Ryan                   11 Ipswich                7.04 
 30  Menard, Dylan                 12 Douglas                7.04 
 31  Duffy, Kevin                  12 Ipswich                7.04 
 32  Wagner, Andrew                12 Mahar Regional         7.08 
 33  Hatch, Andrew                 12 Hudson                 7.10 
 34  Cannistrano, Jacx             10 Hudson                 7.10 
 35  Anderson, Tom                 10 Auburn                 7.10 
 36  Sperlinga, Evan               10 Wilmington             7.12 
 37  Townsend, Connor              12 Wilmington             7.12 
 38  Taylor, Jordan                10 Stoughton              7.14 
 39  Jenis, Tim                    11 Hopkinton              7.20 
 40  Cooper, Trevon                12 St.Peter-Marian        7.20 
 41  Storm, Travis                 09 Fitchburg              7.20 
 42  Duhamel, Eric                  8 E. Bridgewater         7.20 
 43  Beinier, Chris                09 Auburn                 7.20 
 44  St. Germain, Connor           11 Oxford                 7.20 
 45  McFadyen, Kyle                10 Tewksbury              7.20 
 46  Green, Lennox                 12 Stoughton              7.20 
 47  Wright, Zachary               10 Nashoba Reg.           7.20 
 48  Eaton, Josh                   10 Narragansett Reg       7.20 
 49  Lelidis, Phillipp             11 Marlborough            7.20 
 50  Konan, Yann                   10 Northampton            7.23 
 51  Pelkey, Andrew                11 Murdock                7.30 
 52  Schryver, Spencer             10 Nashoba Reg.           7.30 
 53  Donahue, Joe                   8 E. Bridgewater         7.30 
 54  Whitmore, Matt                12 Marlborough            7.30 
 55  Rizzitano, Dominic            11 Medfield               7.36 
 56  Victor, Harris                11 Snowden Intl.          7.38 
 57  Spicer, Lucas                 10 Dracut                 7.39 
 58  Plank, Cam                    10 Marlborough            7.40 
 59  Gilbreath, Kyle               12 Hopkinton              7.40 
 60  Deveau, Alec                  12 Marlborough            7.40 
 61  Barrett, Logan                12 Mahar Regional         7.40 
 62  Dias, Sam                     10 Marlborough            7.40 
 63  Rekkbie, Adam                 12 Tewksbury              7.40 
 64  Read, Mitch                   12 W. Bridgewater         7.40 
 65  Ramirez, Mitsu                12 Holyoke Cath.          7.45 
 66  Falcon-Rivera, Ian            10 Wilmington             7.45 
 67  Layon, Steve                  11 Wilmington             7.50 
 68  Kwon, Ki                      11 St.Peter-Marian        7.50 
 69  Williams, Jahir               11 Burlington             7.50 
 70  Schmidt, Jeffrey              09 Marlborough            7.50 
 71  Corbin, Jesse                 11 Dracut                 7.50 
 72  Bruno, Silas                   8 Narragansett Reg       7.50 
 73  Cuthbert, Michael             10 Hopkinton              7.50 
 74  Byars, C.J.                   09 Fitchburg              7.50 
 75  Aquila, Alex                  12 Marlborough            7.60 
 76  Shaw, Norman                  11 Innovation Acad.       7.60 
 77  Connors, Robert               09 Innovation Acad.       7.60 
 78  Li, Alvin                     11 Bromfield Sch.         7.60 
 79  Gonzalez, Alex                10 Burlington             7.70 
 80  Gaffney, Connor               10 Burlington             7.70 
 81  Lynch, Peter                  09 Burlington             7.70 
 82  Otavo, Julian                 09 Burlington             7.70 
 83  Hernandez, Nick               09 Burlington             7.70 
 84  Dos Santos, Kevin             09 Marlborough            7.70 
 85  Mungillo, Kyle                09 Burlington             7.70 
 86  Hicks, Billy                  11 Sutton                 7.76 
 87  Pappas, Billy                 09 Burlington             7.80 
 88  Ursino, Dylan                 10 Burlington             7.80 
 89  Naim, Yossef                  09 Marlborough            7.80 
 90  Rodrigues, Orlando            09 Burlington             7.80 
 91  Magnuson, Ryan                10 Burlington             7.80 
 92  DiRico, Matthew               10 Burlington             7.80 
 93  Hermanson, Wesley             12 Gardner                7.80 
 94  Daneau, zachary               11 Dracut                 7.85 
 95  Driscoll, Nick                12 Dracut                 7.85 
 96  Ly, Donovan                   11 Dracut                 7.85 
 97  Broderick, Ryan               11 Wilmington             7.90 
 98  Kyle, Mager                   10 Marlborough            7.90 
 99  Trofimow, Noah                09 Burlington             7.90 
100  Braile, Kyle                  11 Nipmuc Reg.            7.90 
101  Keelan, David                 09 Burlington             7.90 
102  Magliozzi, Jared              09 Wilmington             7.90 
103  Chisholm, Mark                12 Marlborough            7.90 
104  Hardmon, Xavier               09 Burlington             7.90 
105  Pascale, Sebastian            09 Marlborough            7.90 
106  Naoum, John                   09 Marlborough            7.90 
107  Kelley, Jason                 10 Gardner                8.00 
108  Waugh, Darien                 09 Gardner                8.00 
109  Raduzycki, Nick               12 Dracut                 8.00 
110  Lopes, Joseph                  7 Innovation Acad.       8.00 
111  Lee, Robert                   09 Marlborough            8.00 
112  Stefanidis, Demetrios         10 Burlington             8.00 
113  Foley, Jack                   09 Burlington             8.00 
114  Palumbo, Cameron              09 Dracut                 8.00 
115  wooster, evan                 09 Dracut                 8.00 
116  Abbott, Steven                09 Melrose                8.00 
117  DiBicceri, Cameron            09 Melrose                8.00 
118  Hamilton, Joe                 09 Melrose                8.00 
119  Starek, Matt                  09 Melrose                8.00 
120  Guerrier, Josh                10 Burlington             8.10 
121  Lubanski, Matt                09 Burlington             8.10 
122  Jowett, Andrew                10 Nashoba Reg.           8.10 
123  Patel, Niket                  10 Burlington             8.10 
124  Dwinnel, David                12 Marlborough            8.10 
125  Brown, Jordan                 12 Marlborough            8.20 
126  Shaikh, Saad                  10 Burlington             8.20 
127  Klesaris, Steven              10 Burlington             8.30 
128  Morison, Jack                 11 Burlington             8.30 
129  Young, Alex                   09 Burlington             8.30 
130  Terrasi, Taylor               12 Marlborough            8.30 
131  Matossian, Nicholas           09 Burlington             8.30 
132  Bonaventura, Andrew           09 Burlington             8.30 
133  Lechner, Julian               09 Burlington             8.30 
134  Townsend, Lucas               10 Burlington             8.30 
135  Salvucci, Joey                09 Burlington             8.40 
136  O'Connor, Jack                12 Nashoba Reg.           8.50 
137  Patel, Parth                  09 Burlington             8.50 
138  Gall, Jonathan                 8 Bromfield Sch.         8.60 
139  Greenlaw, Coen                12 Marlborough            8.70 
140  Jones, Kevin                  12 Tewksbury              8.80 
141  Ladeira, Italo                12 Marlborough            8.90 
142  Pesce, Robert                 11 Murdock                9.33 
143  Aho, Thomas                   09 Murdock                9.50 
144  Provencial, Jordan            11 Murdock               10.00 
145  Desgroseilliers, Eric         09 Murdock               10.40 
146  Sabala, Logan                  7 Sutton                   NT 
147  Robinson, Patrick             12 Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
148  Scalona, Tim                  10 Wilmington               NT 
149  Salvatore, James               7 Sutton                   NT 
150  Racine, Kyle                  12 Oxford                   NT 
151  Sullivan, William             09 Oxford                   NT 
152  Valentino, Michael            11 Oxford                   NT 
153  Jenkins, Elijah               12 Oxford                   NT 
154  Cerrow, Eddie                 12 Hopedale                 NT 
155  Seymour, Justin               10 Dover-Sher.              NT 
156  Moeller, Ethan                12 Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
157  Rios Hestie, Mateo            09 Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
158  Troy, Logan                    7 Sutton                   NT 
159  Coburn, Tyler                 12 Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
160  Patsky, Bernie                12 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Solano, Daniel                11 Whitinsville Chr      37.70 
  2  Scarsdale, Nicholas           11 Innovation Acad.      37.98 
  3  White, Gordon                 12 Medfield              38.00 
  4  Garfield, Andrew              09 Medfield              38.50 
  5  Phelan, Jake                  12 Medfield              38.50 
  6  Hanley, Chris                 11 Westwood              38.60 
  7  Wong, Calvin                  12 Gardner               38.80 
  8  Militano, John                12 Nashoba Reg.          38.80 
  9  Glaster, Nate                 12 Ipswich               38.80 
 10  Hamilton, Tom                 12 Ashland               38.86 
 11  Wilder, Craig                 12 Snowden Intl.         39.00 
 12  Markiewicz, Kevin             11 Stoneham              39.00 
 13  Dziewietin, Ian               12 Burncoat (W)          39.00 
 14  Colivas, Mike                 11 Medfield              39.00 
 15  Bedard, Matthew               11 Hopedale              39.06 
 16  Plunkett, Zach                12 E. Bridgewater        39.10 
 17  Caquias, Jose                 12 Marlborough           39.20 
 18  St. Germain, Connor           11 Oxford                39.26 
 19  Johnson, Aaron                12 Hopkinton             39.50 
 20  West, Joseph                  12 Snowden Intl.         39.50 
 21  Williams, Scott               11 Auburn                39.76 
 22  Leary, Patrick                11 St.Peter-Marian       39.80 
 23  Castellani, Michael           12 Nipmuc Reg.           39.80 
 24  Oram, Stephan                 12 Marlborough           39.80 
 25  Carrier, Kyle                 12 Hopkinton             39.89 
 26  Jackson, Conor                11 Whitinsville Chr      39.90 
 27  VanDoren, Sean                12 Westborough           39.97 
 28  Souza, Kyle                   12 Wilmington            39.97 
 29  Gillis, Charlie               09 Ipswich               40.00 
 30  Hery, Blake                   12 Tewksbury             40.00 
 31  Landress, Austin              11 Murdock               40.00 
 32  Vargas, Angel                 10 Burlington            40.00 
 33  Nye, Ethan                    11 Mahar Regional        40.02 
 34  Lupien, Robert                11 Dracut                40.08 
 35  Coleman, Neil                 12 Ipswich               40.10 
 36  Sperlinga, Evan               10 Wilmington            40.29 
 37  Offord, Evan                  11 Nipmuc Reg.           40.50 
 38  Dierks, Connor                11 Hopkinton             40.50 
 39  Carter, Will                  09 E. Bridgewater        40.60 
 40  Elliot, Matt                  11 Hopkinton             40.80 
 41  O'Connor, Matt                11 Westwood              40.80 
 42  Sanchez, Geovannie            11 Burncoat (W)          41.00 
 43  Agyare-May, Rodney            09 Burncoat (W)          41.00 
 44  Bettencourt, Brad             11 Dracut                41.00 
 45  McDonough, Mike               10 W. Bridgewater        41.00 
 46  Dennis, Shawn                 10 Mahar Regional        41.00 
 47  Casassa, Nick                 12 Hopkinton             41.00 
 48  Sylvester, Mackenzie          10 Marlborough           41.10 
 49  Deveau, Alec                  12 Marlborough           41.11 
 50  Whitmore, Matt                12 Marlborough           41.20 
 51  L'Heureux, Spencer            12 Gardner               41.20 
 52  Deluca, Matt                  09 W. Bridgewater        41.20 
 53  Jackson, Noah                 12 Northampton           41.37 
 54  Gauntlett, Karl               09 Innovation Acad.      41.40 
 55  Olmo, Eliu                    12 Snowden Intl.         41.48 
 56  Michelangelo, Chris           12 Wilmington            41.50 
 57  Cuthbert, Michael             10 Hopkinton             41.50 
 58  Saunders, Evan                11 Tewksbury             41.70 
 59  Whooley, Sean                 12 Ipswich               41.78 
 60  Peterson, Marcus              10 Northampton           41.86 
 61  Van Dyke, Jacob               11 Whitinsville Chr      41.90 
 62  Bitar, Andrew                 10 Burncoat (W)          42.00 
 63  Brown, Liam                   11 Melrose               42.00 
 64  Cyr, Chase                    12 St.Peter-Marian       42.00 
 65  Leung, Mike                   09 Stoneham              42.00 
 66  Foisy, Rob                    11 St.Peter-Marian       42.00 
 67  Kelly, Brandon                12 St.Peter-Marian       42.00 
 68  Spadorcia, Trey               11 Stoneham              42.00 
 69  Bariss, Griffin               09 Melrose               42.00 
 70  Guertin, Randy                12 Douglas               42.10 
 71  Wright, Zachary               10 Nashoba Reg.          42.10 
 72  Tran, Eric                    12 Fitchburg             42.30 
 73  Slattery, Charles             10 Dracut                42.44 
 74  Feldman, Benjamin             10 Westborough           42.70 
 75  Coulter, Cullen               12 Tewksbury             42.76 
 76  Carrigan, Michael             12 Hopedale              43.00 
 77  McFadyen, Kyle                10 Tewksbury             43.00 
 78  Martel, Timothy               12 Tewksbury             43.00 
 79  Smith, Austin                 10 Melrose               43.00 
 80  Schmidt, Jeffrey              09 Marlborough           43.00 
 81  Cahill, Tim                   10 Dracut                43.00 
 82  Collaruso, Ricky              10 Stoneham              43.00 
 83  Bryan, Andrew                 11 Tewksbury             43.00 
 84  Agyare-May, Terrance          11 Burncoat (W)          43.00 
 85  Malm, Danny                    8 Burncoat (W)          43.00 
 86  Asamoah, Nana                 12 Burncoat (W)          43.00 
 87  Tashchuk, Ivan                10 Marlborough           43.20 
 88  Marrero, Alex                 09 Fitchburg             43.30 
 89  Lelidis, Phillipp             11 Marlborough           43.30 
 90  Soto, Ian                     09 Fitchburg             43.60 
 91  Vallero, Matthew              11 Sutton                43.60 
 92  Morrill, Devin                10 Whitinsville Chr      43.70 
 93  Bell, Dan                     11 Wilmington            43.71 
 94  Oldham, Daniel                10 Nashoba Reg.          44.00 
 95  Coughlin, David               11 Marlborough           44.00 
 96  Mallach, Ron                  12 Tewksbury             44.00 
 97  Williams, Jahir               11 Burlington            44.00 
 98  Augusta, Andrew               11 Dracut                44.00 
 99  McKinnon, Spencer             10 Dracut                44.00 
100  LaFlamme, Chris               10 Hudson                44.00 
101  Figuerido, Reuben             11 Hudson                44.00 
102  Chace, Owen                   12 Murdock               44.04 
103  Pelland, Matthew              10 Nashoba Reg.          44.10 
104  Hart, Benjamin                11 Nashoba Reg.          44.10 
105  Martinez, Jahaziel            10 Fitchburg             44.10 
106  Taylor, Demario               11 Snowden Intl.         44.50 
107  Boulanger, Barry              11 Hudson                44.50 
108  Mead-Matthews, Kyle           10 Sutton                44.54 
109  Lynch, Peter                  09 Burlington            44.90 
110  Hernandez, Nick               09 Burlington            44.90 
111  Beaumont, Connor              10 Dracut                45.00 
112  Abouaf, Isaac                 09 Bromfield Sch.        45.00 
113  Gonzalez, Alex                10 Burlington            45.00 
114  Hannon, James                 09 Tewksbury             45.00 
115  Smith, Justin                 12 Murdock               45.00 
116  Deguglielmo, Jack             09 Stoneham              45.00 
117  Pastorello, Scott             11 Tewksbury             45.00 
118  Gooden, Doug                  11 Dracut                45.00 
119  Iwanow, Philip                10 Hopedale              45.00 
120  DiRico, Matthew               10 Burlington            45.00 
121  Rajcula, Jonathan             10 Hopedale              45.00 
122  Plank, Cam                    10 Marlborough           45.10 
123  Dorsey, David                 12 Marlborough           45.20 
124  Drageniss, Jeremiah           10 Snowden Intl.         45.20 
125  Tucker, Emmitt                12 Hudson                45.20 
126  Swindelles, Sam               12 Bromfield Sch.        45.30 
127  Makarewicz, Nick              11 Dracut                45.50 
128  Barnt, Jon                    12 Hudson                45.50 
129  Callahan, Connor              10 Tewksbury             45.50 
130  Snow, Matthew                 12 Hudson                45.50 
131  Keelan, David                 09 Burlington            45.80 
132  Walden, Jason                 12 Tewksbury             45.92 
133  Zhong, Eddie                  11 Bromfield Sch.        46.00 
134  Magnuson, Ryan                10 Burlington            46.00 
135  Asirifi, Kevin                10 Burncoat (W)          46.00 
136  Caputo, Giuseppe              10 Hudson                46.00 
137  Furgal, Ray                    9 St.Peter-Marian       46.00 
138  Doyle, Keenan                 09 Nashoba Reg.          46.10 
139  Jowett, Andrew                10 Nashoba Reg.          46.80 
140  Bain, Nick                    12 Tewksbury             46.90 
141  Otoski, Adam                  10 Dracut                47.00 
142  Manzi, Joel                   11 Dracut                47.00 
143  Otavo, Julian                 09 Burlington            47.70 
144  Rodrigues, Orlando            09 Burlington            47.90 
145  Gaffney, Connor               10 Burlington            47.90 
146  Imonti, Brandon               11 Tewksbury             48.00 
147  Kallel, Dominic                8 Narragansett Reg      48.00 
148  Whitehouse, Aaron             09 Tewksbury             48.00 
149  Rekkbie, Adam                 12 Tewksbury             48.00 
150  Foley, Jack                   09 Burlington            48.00 
151  Cokkinos, David               11 Tewksbury             48.00 
152  Petrocchi, James              10 Dracut                48.00 
153  Pascale, Sebastian            09 Marlborough           48.00 
154  Buscanera, Matt               09 Narragansett Reg      48.00 
155  Hardmon, Xavier               09 Burlington            48.00 
156  Pappas, Billy                 09 Burlington            48.10 
157  Stefanidis, Demetrios         10 Burlington            48.10 
158  Ursino, Dylan                 10 Burlington            48.20 
159  Desimone, Mark                10 Tewksbury             48.20 
160  Mitchell, Eddie               12 Burlington            48.30 
161  Mungillo, Kyle                09 Burlington            48.80 
162  Guerrier, Josh                10 Burlington            48.80 
163  Lubanski, Matt                09 Burlington            48.90 
164  Ouelette, Mason               10 Wilmington            49.00 
165  Loiselle, Andrew              11 Tewksbury             49.00 
166  Coffer, Robbie                12 Tewksbury             49.00 
167  Borges, Phillip               10 Tewksbury             49.23 
168  Klesaris, Steven              10 Burlington            49.30 
169  Trofimow, Noah                09 Burlington            49.80 
170  Bicknell, Jack                09 Tewksbury             50.00 
171  white, noah                   09 Dracut                50.00 
172  Patel, Niket                  10 Burlington            50.10 
173  Locarno, Marco                11 Nashoba Reg.          50.10 
174  Tremblay, Zach                10 Burlington            50.80 
175  Lechner, Julian               09 Burlington            51.00 
176  Mallach, Roy                  09 Tewksbury             51.00 
177  Matossian, Nicholas           09 Burlington            51.00 
178  Bonaventura, Andrew           09 Burlington            51.00 
179  Borovich, Michael             10 Dracut                51.27 
180  Banios, Tucker                 8 Bromfield Sch.        51.40 
181  Morison, Jack                 11 Burlington            52.00 
182  Martin, James                 10 Murdock               52.06 
183  Shaikh, Saad                  10 Burlington            52.10 
184  Fallon, Steve                 10 Tewksbury             52.47 
185  Young, Alex                   09 Burlington            52.50 
186  Salvucci, Joey                09 Burlington            52.50 
187  Townsend, Lucas               10 Burlington            52.50 
188  Keough, Josh                  10 Tewksbury             52.76 
189  Shaw, Norman                  11 Innovation Acad.      53.00 
190  Patel, Parth                  09 Burlington            53.20 
191  Trivedi, Aakash               09 Dracut                54.00 
192  Caredeo, Joshua               12 Tewksbury             54.00 
193  Michaud, Chris                 8 Murdock               54.10 
194  Lopes, Joseph                  7 Innovation Acad.      54.30 
195  Barnes, Jeremy                09 Marlborough           54.40 
196  Gall, Jonathan                 8 Bromfield Sch.        54.60 
197  Adam, Omar                    09 Marlborough           55.60 
198  Raymond, Joseph               10 Dracut                58.87 
199  Gibson, Eric                  09 Gardner             1:00.00 
200  Ramsey, Joshua                 8 Murdock                  NT 
201  Swanson, Richard               7 Murdock                  NT 
202  Greene, Joe                   12 Whitinsville Chr         NT 
203  Rios Hestie, Mateo            09 Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
204  Nelson, Matt                  12 Auburn                   NT 
205  Tarini, Cameron               11 Auburn                   NT 
206  Williams, Ryan                10 Wilmington               NT 
207  Magliozzi, Jared              09 Wilmington               NT 
208  Worley, Gary                  10 Whitinsville Chr         NT 
209  Beinier, Chris                09 Auburn                   NT 
210  Nadreau, Jake                 12 Douglas                  NT 
211  Scalona, Tim                  10 Wilmington               NT 
212  Irarragorri, Andres           11 Sutton                   NT 
213  Troy, Logan                    7 Sutton                   NT 
214  Salvatore, James               7 Sutton                   NT 
215  Vallaro, Alex                  7 Sutton                   NT 
216  Fiore, Mathew                 09 Tewksbury                NT 
217  Giuggio, John                 11 Tewksbury                NT 
218  Harkins, Craig                11 Tewksbury                NT 
219  Nguyen, Kelvin                09 Tewksbury                NT 
220  Keenan, Eddie                 10 Melrose                  NT 
221  MacEachern, Owen              10 Tewksbury                NT 
222  Walker, Ryan                  12 Douglas                  NT 
223  Frink, Brandon                12 Douglas                  NT 
224  Sabala, Logan                  7 Sutton                   NT 
225  Stowe, Lucas                   7 Sutton                   NT 
226  Pierce, Zane                   7 Sutton                   NT 
227  Moy, Andy                      8 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dimmick, Jason                12 Sutton              1:25.36 
  2  Reynoso, Diosmar              12 Fitchburg           1:26.00 
  3  Mahoney, Colin                12 Ashland             1:26.08 
  4  Goldenberg, Daveed            12 Douglas             1:27.00 
  5  Raux, Trevor                  11 Gardner             1:27.10 
  6  Scarsdale, Nicholas           11 Innovation Acad.    1:28.00 
  7  Bergin, Matt                  11 Stoneham            1:28.00 
  8  Busa, Mitchell                12 Medfield            1:29.50 
  9  Mikolajczyk, Jake             12 Auburn              1:29.99 
 10  McElhinney, Stig              12 Dracut              1:30.00 
 11  Moriarty, Jacob               11 Stoneham            1:30.00 
 12  Fournier, Daniel              12 Murdock             1:30.04 
 13  Chase, Colin                  12 Wilmington          1:30.10 
 14  Marshall, Jason               11 Stoughton           1:30.60 
 15  Wakeman, Christian            12 E. Bridgewater      1:31.40 
 16  Gaultieri, Justin             12 Douglas             1:32.00 
 17  Bowman, Matthew               12 Hopkinton           1:32.50 
 18  Poli, Vinny                   12 Wilmington          1:34.00 
 19  Fields, Alex                  12 Medfield            1:34.00 
 20  Burke, Jonathan               12 Marlborough         1:34.30 
 21  Binici, Julian                11 Westborough         1:34.80 
 22  DeVirgilio, Joseph            11 Dedham              1:35.00 
 23  Rivera, Casey                 09 Dracut              1:35.00 
 24  McGowan, John                 12 Hopedale            1:35.00 
 25  Kineavy, Sean                 11 Dedham              1:35.00 
 26  Richards, Shaquan             11 Snowden Intl.       1:36.00 
 27  Joyce, Alex                   11 Hopkinton           1:36.00 
 28  Dentiste, Vasilio             11 Hopkinton           1:37.00 
 29  Conlan, Sean                  09 Melrose             1:38.00 
 30  Hiliditch, Jacob              11 Hudson              1:38.00 
 31  McAdams, Jon                  10 E. Bridgewater      1:38.20 
 32  Stecyk, Cole                  09 Bromfield Sch.      1:38.50 
 33  Polimou, Matt                 11 Bromfield Sch.      1:39.00 
 34  Cantrell, Kyle                12 Ipswich             1:39.29 
 35  Connaughton, Conor            11 Westwood            1:39.30 
 36  Martineau, Vincent            11 Ipswich             1:39.32 
 37  Travalent, Michael            11 Nashoba Reg.        1:40.00 
 38  Arnold, Charles               12 Melrose             1:40.00 
 39  Cox, Nick                     11 Holyoke Cath.       1:40.00 
 40  Jackson, Jacob                11 Stoneham            1:40.00 
 41  Mai, Eric                     11 Snowden Intl.       1:40.49 
 42  Swaim, Jacob                  12 Whitinsville Chr    1:40.70 
 43  Hori, Jonathan                12 Melrose             1:41.00 
 44  Grady, Christopher            11 Ipswich             1:41.02 
 45  Bonfiglio, Nick               10 Westwood            1:42.10 
 46  Foley, John                   12 Westwood            1:42.20 
 47  Mastrorio, Dillon             09 Auburn              1:42.50 
 48  Marconi, Christiano           10 Holyoke Cath.       1:43.00 
 49  Larapena, Ryan                10 Snowden Intl.       1:43.00 
 50  Greene, Austin                10 Oxford              1:43.10 
 51  Watson, Shawn                 09 Snowden Intl.       1:44.00 
 52  Bellido, Dirk                 12 Marlborough         1:44.40 
 53  Crowley, Liam                 12 Burncoat (W)        1:45.00 
 54  Iwanik, Will                  10 Gardner             1:45.00 
 55  Yezerski, Jacob               09 Melrose             1:45.00 
 56  Polinsky, Nick                09 Stoneham            1:45.00 
 57  Hoang, Jack                   11 Snowden Intl.       1:49.07 
 58  Goncalves, Matheus            11 Hudson              1:50.00 
 59  DiPoto, Drew                  11 Nipmuc Reg.         1:59.50 
 60  Poth, Deon                    11 Oxford              1:59.80 
 61  Johnson, Ryan                 12 Burlington          2:00.00 
 62  Murphy, John                  09 Murdock             2:05.00 
 63  Ingman, Steve                  8 Murdock             2:05.50 
 64  Shepherd, Alex                10 Oxford              2:13.80 
 65  Blouin, David                  7 Murdock             2:20.00 
 66  Cooney, Sam                   12 E. Bridgewater           NT 
 67  Lapointe, Zack                09 Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
 68  Worthington, Trevor           10 Wilmington               NT 
 69  Vincent, Slade                11 Douglas                  NT 
 70  shaughnessy, mitchell         09 Dracut                   NT 
 71  Germain, Casey                11 Oxford                   NT 
 72  Whitcomb, William             10 Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
 73  Backholm, David               09 Sutton                   NT 
 74  Whitcomb, Daniel              10 Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
 75  Jacques, Tom                  11 Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
 76  Edwards, Spencer              09 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alley-Tarter, Jeremy          12 Marthas Vine        2:35.00 
  2  Robertson, Ian                12 Medfield            2:37.00 
  3  Sullivan, Liam                10 Northampton         2:43.86 
  4  Lockhart, David               11 Stoughton           2:44.33 
  5  Walsh, Jared                  12 Wilmington          2:46.00 
  6  Adams, Cam                    12 Medfield            2:46.50 
  7  Bugarin, Jason                12 Fitchburg           2:47.00 
  8  Silva, Victor                 09 Innovation Acad.    2:49.60 
  9  Grider, Joseph                11 Hopedale            2:49.98 
 10  Pizette, Alex                 12 Wilmington          2:51.00 
 11  Kelly, Shane                  11 Westwood            2:52.20 
 12  Dennett, Oren                 11 Westborough         2:52.70 
 13  Spillers, Thomas              10 Hopedale            2:53.00 
 14  Boelens, Matthew              12 Nashoba Reg.        2:53.23 
 15  DeNapoli, Alec                12 Stoughton           2:53.90 
 16  gaudette, jacob               10 Dracut              2:55.00 
 17  Charbonneau, Michael          12 Tewksbury           2:55.00 
 18  McCabe, Rob                   12 Marlborough         2:55.00 
 19  Manuel, Jordan                09 Murdock             2:56.49 
 20  Bass, Adam                    10 Westwood            2:56.50 
 21  Polich, Max                   09 Westborough         2:57.00 
 22  LeShane, Joshua               12 Fitchburg           2:57.00 
 23  Turner, Austin                11 Marlborough         2:57.20 
 24  D'Ottavo, Dante               11 E. Bridgewater      2:57.50 
 25  Phaneuf, Ben                  10 Fitchburg           2:58.00 
 26  Higgins, Joshua               10 Fitchburg           2:58.00 
 27  Richard, Patrick              12 Mahar Regional      3:00.00 
 28  Hanlon, Robbie                10 Melrose             3:00.00 
 29  Cook, Adam                    09 Melrose             3:00.00 
 30  Locke, Duncan                 11 Melrose             3:00.00 
 31  Malm, Phil                    10 Burncoat (W)        3:00.00 
 32  Noe, John Paul                11 Stoughton           3:00.92 
 33  Murphy, Brendan               12 Westborough         3:05.00 
 34  Ghelfi, Mac                   10 E. Bridgewater      3:05.00 
 35  Guyette, Jeremy               11 Bartlett J/S        3:05.50 
 36  Wheelock, Kevin               09 Melrose             3:06.00 
 37  Sommer, Jonathan              11 Narragansett Reg    3:08.00 
 38  Galloway, Colin               11 Auburn              3:08.80 
 39  Zhang, Daniel                 11 Stoneham            3:10.00 
 40  Vera, Christian               11 Burncoat (W)        3:10.00 
 41  McCarthy, John                09 Hopedale            3:10.00 
 42  Doherty-Munro, Jacob           8 Hudson              3:10.00 
 43  Foley-Foster, Aiden           12 Auburn              3:12.00 
 44  Dubinski, Dale                10 Sutton              3:14.00 
 45  Braudis, Marcus               10 Nashoba Reg.        3:15.00 
 46  Keeling, Aaron                10 W. Bridgewater      3:15.00 
 47  Francis, Samuel               12 Ipswich             3:20.00 
 48  McCarthy, Dan                 09 Burlington          3:20.00 
 49  Meneghini, Phil               09 Ipswich             3:21.10 
 50  Weagle, Kyle                  10 Oxford              3:24.20 
 51  Sweet, Doug                   09 Nashoba Reg.        3:25.00 
 52  Provost, Adam                 12 Holyoke Cath.       3:25.78 
 53  Tata, Anthony                 09 Nashoba Reg.        3:29.00 
 54  Landis, Josh                  10 Innovation Acad.    3:30.00 
 55  Richard, Sid                  12 Gardner             3:30.00 
 56  Cheung, Ryan                  10 Snowden Intl.       3:36.00 
 57  Hussey, Chad                  10 Snowden Intl.       3:39.00 
 58  Henry, Seth                    8 Innovation Acad.    3:40.00 
 59  McCarthy, Tyler               11 Oxford              3:42.70 
 60  Route, Kyle                   10 Bromfield Sch.      3:45.00 
 61  Coccoluto, Noah               10 Stoneham            3:45.00 
 62  Sandoval, Adam                10 Gardner             3:45.00 
 63  Foley, Emmett                 10 Gardner             4:00.00 
 64  Ford, Sam                     12 Dover-Sher.              NT 
 65  DiPoto, Drew                  11 Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
 66  Hartley, Samuel               09 Dover-Sher.              NT 
 67  Provencher, Tyler             09 Oxford                   NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Robertson, Ian                12 Medfield            4:29.50 
  2  Robertson, Sean               12 Medfield            4:32.06 
  3  Maurais, Paul                 12 Hopedale            4:35.00 
  4  Petti, Adam                   11 W. Bridgewater      4:36.00 
  5  Chistolini, Trevor            12 Dover-Sher.         4:36.52 
  6  Poitras, Tim                  12 Dracut              4:38.39 
  7  Walsh, Jared                  12 Wilmington          4:41.28 
  8  Park, Evan                    11 Hopkinton           4:43.00 
  9  Grondin, Nick                 12 Douglas             4:43.99 
 10  Koeman, Jamison               11 Whitinsville Chr    4:44.60 
 11  Nsilo-Swai, Cedric            10 Innovation Acad.    4:45.30 
 12  Riddle, Michael               12 Ipswich             4:47.99 
 13  Rogers, Andrew                12 Hopkinton           4:49.00 
 14  McCabe, Chris                 09 Tewksbury           4:49.00 
 15  Delaney, Robert               12 Medfield            4:50.00 
 16  Gentile, Christian            12 Melrose             4:50.00 
 17  Yewcic, Thomas                11 Stoneham            4:50.00 
 18  Fournier, Daniel              12 Murdock             4:50.00 
 19  Famiglietti, Mike             11 Tewksbury           4:50.73 
 20  Kelly, Shane                  11 Westwood            4:52.90 
 21  Heislein, Adam                11 Nashoba Reg.        4:53.00 
 22  Campion, Gregory              11 Westwood            4:53.00 
 23  Smith, Craig                  12 Wilmington          4:54.00 
 24  Doherty Munroe, Andrew        11 Hudson              4:55.00 
 25  Branch, Ryan                  09 Hopkinton           4:56.00 
 26  Jutras, Brett                 10 E. Bridgewater      4:56.00 
 27  Cote, John                    10 Hopkinton           4:57.00 
 28  Shaw, Zabien                  11 Mahar Regional      4:58.00 
 29  Norton, Sam                   09 Northampton         4:58.00 
 30  Rosmarinosfski, Dominic       11 Tewksbury           4:59.00 
 31  Barinelli, Anthony            11 Tewksbury           4:59.00 
 32  Verras, Steven                10 Dracut              4:59.61 
 33  Foley, Rory                   10 Tewksbury           5:00.00 
 34  Malm, Phil                    10 Burncoat (W)        5:00.00 
 35  Cutter, Ryan                  11 E. Bridgewater      5:01.00 
 36  Davis, Nick                   10 Ashland             5:01.44 
 37  Engvall, Sam                  12 Hudson              5:01.86 
 38  Turner, Austin                11 Marlborough         5:04.00 
 39  Connor, Michael               12 Ipswich             5:04.72 
 40  Brunelle, Dan                 12 Dracut              5:05.00 
 41  DiBenedetto, Michael          11 Westwood            5:05.30 
 42  Copley, Shane                 12 Hopkinton           5:08.00 
 43  Rosen, Evan                   12 Hopkinton           5:08.00 
 44  Milsark, Ethan                09 Northampton         5:09.00 
 45  Barker, Brandon               12 Dracut              5:10.00 
 46  Vera, Christian               11 Burncoat (W)        5:15.00 
 47  Crane, Michael                 7 Innovation Acad.    5:18.00 
 48  Taylor, Riley                 12 Westborough         5:18.55 
 49  Schoen, Connor                09 Westborough         5:20.00 
 50  Quitadamo, kyle               12 Auburn              5:20.00 
 51  Donovan, John                 10 Tewksbury           5:20.00 
 52  McCarthy, Michael             12 Oxford              5:21.10 
 53  Forrest, Tim                  11 Westborough         5:24.91 
 54  Traynor, Sam                  10 Tewksbury           5:25.00 
 55  Doherty, Patrick              10 Dracut              5:25.00 
 56  Viles, Seth                   11 Gardner             5:25.00 
 57  Rizzo, Anthony                09 Oxford              5:25.60 
 58  Wilber, Jared                 11 Nashoba Reg.        5:26.00 
 59  Laughlin, Mike                11 Westborough         5:27.30 
 60  Foley-Foster, Kevin           12 Auburn              5:29.00 
 61  Sullivan, Trevor              10 Dracut              5:29.52 
 62  Dundon, Evan                  10 Marlborough         5:30.12 
 63  Geary, Spencer                10 Marlborough         5:33.00 
 64  Dunn, Kevin                   11 Wilmington          5:34.00 
 65  Callanan, Grant               10 Tewksbury           5:35.00 
 66  Ross, Jason                   12 W. Bridgewater      5:36.44 
 67  Ford, Nicholas                11 Stoneham            5:37.30 
 68  Cournoyer, William            10 Oxford              5:37.80 
 69  Capps, Joe                    11 Narragansett Reg    5:38.00 
 70  Doran, Andrew                  8 Hopedale            5:39.00 
 71  Dwyer, Sylvester              09 Burncoat (W)        5:40.00 
 72  Roffee, Spencer               12 Gardner             5:40.00 
 73  Colletta, Alex                12 St.Peter-Marian     5:40.00 
 74  Chapman, Paul                 09 Bromfield Sch.      5:40.00 
 75  Snowman, John                 09 Sturgis West        5:40.00 
 76  Day, Will                     09 Bromfield Sch.      5:40.00 
 77  Cunningham, Ryan              11 Westborough         5:40.50 
 78  Satterfield, Calvin           11 Tewksbury           5:42.00 
 79  Ingman, Steve                  8 Murdock             5:42.80 
 80  Hartsough, Rob                10 Wilmington          5:44.00 
 81  McKinlay, Harrison            10 Sutton              5:44.01 
 82  Cocca, Matt                   11 Tewksbury           5:44.93 
 83  Mclaughlin, Mathew            09 Tewksbury           5:45.00 
 84  Cofer, Jacob                  09 Tewksbury           5:45.00 
 85  Columbus, Robert              10 Stoneham            5:45.00 
 86  Como, Mike                    12 Ipswich             5:45.00 
 87  Hayman, Will                   8 Burncoat (W)        5:45.00 
 88  Scopa, Adam                   12 Tewksbury           5:46.00 
 89  Mollica, Michael              10 Holyoke Cath.       5:46.14 
 90  Lane, Keegan                  12 Dracut              5:47.31 
 91  Dooley, Nathan                09 Tewksbury           5:48.00 
 92  Rose, Jack                    10 Tewksbury           5:55.00 
 93  Whitcomb, Daniel              10 Nipmuc Reg.         5:58.40 
 94  Puleo, Kyle                   10 Tewksbury           6:00.00 
 95  Waters, Brennan               11 Ipswich             6:00.00 
 96  Stallings, Sam                09 Melrose             6:00.00 
 97  Whitcomb, William             10 Nipmuc Reg.         6:00.00 
 98  Damour, Rhys                  12 Gardner             6:00.00 
 99  Russell, Raymond              09 Wilmington          6:00.00 
100  Hunter, Owen                  09 Nashoba Reg.        6:04.00 
101  Letoerneau, Ryan              11 Tewksbury           6:05.00 
102  Zurawski, Jonathan            09 Tewksbury           6:05.00 
103  Henderson, Tim                10 Nashoba Reg.        6:10.00 
104  Flynn, Keegan                 09 Tewksbury           6:10.00 
105  Deruijter, Mischa              8 Bromfield Sch.      6:10.00 
106  Jackson, Dylan                09 Tewksbury           6:12.00 
107  Porter, Matthew               09 Stoneham            6:15.00 
108  Rodriguez, Alex               10 Tewksbury           6:15.00 
109  Thompson, Sam                  8 Hudson              6:15.00 
110  Deruijter, Ryell               8 Bromfield Sch.      6:16.00 
111  Forest, Benjamin              09 Tewksbury           6:20.00 
112  Wilmot, Henry                  8 Bromfield Sch.      6:25.00 
113  MacNeil, Joey                 09 Tewksbury           6:30.00 
114  Stanford, Jack                10 Wilmington          6:30.00 
115  Viana, Brandon                11 Tewksbury           6:30.00 
116  Stein, David                  09 Tewksbury           6:35.00 
117  Murray, Brendan               09 Tewksbury           6:35.00 
118  Aronson, Richard              09 Tewksbury           6:35.00 
119  Dane, Conor                   09 Tewksbury           6:35.00 
120  LeBlanc, Cameron              09 Burncoat (W)        6:40.00 
121  Scarpa, David                 09 Tewksbury           6:40.00 
122  Stobbe, Ezra                  09 Melrose             6:40.00 
123  Jones, Nicholas               09 Nashoba Reg.        7:02.00 
124  Hart, Alec                     6 Murdock             7:10.00 
125  Nkabasele, Nathan             09 Tewksbury           7:10.00 
126  Huff, James                   09 Murdock             7:15.00 
127  Burns, Andrew                 09 Murdock             7:20.00 
128  Jay, Patel                    11 Nipmuc Reg.         7:30.00 
129  Tingdahl, Jeremy              09 Wilmington               NT 
130  Maio, Michael                 10 Auburn                   NT 
131  Beauregard, Ian               09 Wilmington               NT 
132  Poutre, Matthew               09 Oxford                   NT 
133  Walker, Joshua                11 Tewksbury                NT 
134  Whitehouse, Justin            11 Tewksbury                NT 
135  Hepler, Ethan                 09 Tewksbury                NT 
136  Masone, Kyle                  09 Tewksbury                NT 
137  Eldridge, Zack                11 Douglas                  NT 
138  Yaing, Charles                09 Tewksbury                NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Petti, Adam                   11 W. Bridgewater      9:56.57 
  2  Terzian, James                12 Westwood           10:10.10 
  3  Borodenko, Yaroslav           11 Hopedale           10:12.00 
  4  Gilson, Aidan                 11 Northampton        10:12.00 
  5  Hill, Benjamin                11 Northampton        10:19.58 
  6  Puleo, Mark                   12 Nashoba Reg.       10:22.00 
  7  Day, Price                    11 Bromfield Sch.     10:25.00 
  8  Darrigo, Joseph               12 Tewksbury          10:27.00 
  9  Darrigo, Anthony              12 Tewksbury          10:27.00 
 10  Passarelli, Nicholas          09 Innovation Acad.   10:28.00 
 11  Manuel, Jordan                09 Murdock            10:29.77 
 12  Printz, Marc                  11 Innovation Acad.   10:30.00 
 13  Paine, CJ                     10 Whitinsville Chr   10:32.50 
 14  Murray, Jake                  09 Hopedale           10:40.00 
 15  McCabe, Rob                   12 Marlborough        10:40.00 
 16  Litle, Greg                   12 Dover-Sher.        10:42.03 
 17  Mungeam, Braden               12 Douglas            10:47.70 
 18  Brookhouse, Nathan            12 Whitinsville Chr   10:49.20 
 19  Irons, Antonio                11 Stoughton          10:50.00 
 20  Gannon, Tom                   11 Auburn             10:55.00 
 21  Fitzpatrick, Connor           12 Ipswich            10:56.02 
 22  Schur, Nick                   11 Westborough        10:59.41 
 23  Healey, Matt                  11 Auburn             11:04.00 
 24  Honig, Zach                   11 Nashoba Reg.       11:10.00 
 25  Trant, Tyler                  12 Stoneham           11:10.00 
 26  Atkinson, John                11 Nashoba Reg.       11:15.00 
 27  Driscoll, Kyle                12 Hopkinton          11:17.00 
 28  Forrest, Tim                  11 Westborough        11:19.00 
 29  Bonnell, Alec                 11 Hudson             11:20.00 
 30  Schoen, Connor                09 Westborough        11:27.30 
 31  Tetrault, Michael             10 Holyoke Cath.      11:29.73 
 32  cahill, matt                  09 Dracut             11:40.00 
 33  Cloutier, Kyle                09 Nashoba Reg.       11:40.00 
 34  Kallin, Dan                   12 Hudson             11:40.00 
 35  Graves, Justice               10 Narragansett Reg   11:46.00 
 36  Gross, Liam                   11 Nashoba Reg.       11:48.00 
 37  Senechal, Colin               12 Ipswich            11:49.59 
 38  O'Connell, John               09 Westborough        11:53.00 
 39  Schwartz, Zach                10 Marlborough        11:58.00 
 40  Snowman, John                 09 Sturgis West       12:00.00 
 41  Maienza, Chris                11 Wilmington         12:01.00 
 42  Bailey, Conor                 10 Wilmington         12:08.00 
 43  Gillooly, Ryan                09 Nashoba Reg.       12:10.00 
 44  Ekstrom, Justin               09 Wilmington         12:18.00 
 45  Turner, Mike                  09 Stoneham           12:30.00 
 46  Lesieur, Richard              09 Oxford             12:37.70 
 47  Landis, Nathan                 8 Innovation Acad.   12:40.00 
 48  Chipman, Jonathan             09 Gardner            13:00.00 
 49  Quinn, Dylan                  09 Sturgis West       14:30.00 
 50  Dunn, Jason                   09 Wilmington               NT 
 51  Mungeam, Trevor                8 Douglas                  NT 
 52  Grady, Conner                 09 Douglas                  NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Manoli, Daniel                11 Hopedale               7.90 
  2  Bergin, David                 12 Stoneham               8.00 
  3  McCorrison, Jack              12 Dedham                 8.16 
  4  Matovu, Edward                12 Tewksbury              8.30 
  5  Bahar, Ryan                   12 Ipswich                8.30 
  6  Konar, Greg                   12 Marlborough            8.33 
  7  Chuma, Jack                   12 Westborough            8.40 
  8  Nelson, Matt                  12 Auburn                 8.40 
  9  Church, David                 12 W. Bridgewater         8.50 
 10  Panneton, Jack                10 Innovation Acad.       8.50 
 11  Eppenstein, John              12 Stoughton              8.58 
 12  McDonald, Kevin               12 Stoughton              8.59 
 13  Owens, Dylan                  12 Stoneham               8.60 
 14  Colivas, Mike                 11 Medfield               8.70 
 15  Guy, Wynter                   12 Stoneham               8.80 
 16  Boisvert, Patrick             11 Hudson                 8.80 
 17  Lewis, Aaron                  12 Stoneham               8.80 
 18  Smith, Kevin                  10 E. Bridgewater         8.80 
 19  Dias, Sam                     10 Marlborough            9.00 
 20  Towner, Tim                   12 Hopkinton              9.00 
 21  Turner, Matt                  11 Stoneham               9.00 
 22  Kattau, Jonah                 12 Gardner                9.00 
 23  Sorger, Evan                  11 Ipswich                9.10 
 24  Ortega, Kyle                  10 E. Bridgewater         9.10 
 25  Bates, Elliot                 11 Ipswich                9.10 
 26  Nguyen, Andrew                11 Tewksbury              9.10 
 27  Darling, Montana              12 Whitinsville Chr       9.10 
 28  Samonte, Patrick              12 Dedham                 9.18 
 29  Aliu-Otokiti, Michael         11 Stoneham               9.20 
 30  Benson, Jake                  11 Hopkinton              9.20 
 31  Lavallee, Brenden             12 Holyoke Cath.          9.30 
 32  Oliver, Alexander             10 Stoughton              9.34 
 33  Page, Scott                   11 Narragansett Reg       9.40 
 34  Tashchuk, Ivan                10 Marlborough            9.40 
 35  Norton, Craig                 11 Hopkinton              9.50 
 36  Bergman, Daniel               12 Mahar Regional         9.60 
 37  Fahey, John                   11 Dracut                 9.61 
 38  Howard, Alex                  10 Narragansett Reg       9.70 
 39  Norment, Dan                  09 E. Bridgewater         9.80 
 40  Whitehall, Brad               11 Westborough            9.90 
 41  Rohleder, Ben                 11 Wilmington             9.96 
 42  Marconi, Dominic              12 Holyoke Cath.         10.15 
 43  Barnt, Jon                    12 Hudson                10.20 
 44  Hamze, Mohamad                11 Dracut                10.33 
 45  Weaver, Jon                   12 Wilmington            10.40 
 46  McLean, Connor                10 Tewksbury             10.50 
 47  Doyle, Keenan                 09 Nashoba Reg.          10.50 
 48  McInnis, Luke                 11 Wilmington            10.54 
 49  Loiselle, Andrew              11 Tewksbury             11.00 
 50  Keenan, Eddie                 10 Melrose               11.00 
 51  Silva, Evan                   11 Dracut                11.00 
 52  Botros, Andrew                11 Dracut                11.00 
 53  le, richkinon                 09 Dracut                12.00 
 54  Robinson, Collin              09 Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
 55  Mignone, Nicholas             12 Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
 56  Vince, Nathan                 11 Wilmington               NT 
 57  Swift, Nick                   11 Murdock                  NT 
 58  gacek, daniel                 09 Dracut                   NT 
 59  Anderson, Nick                09 Melrose                  NT 
 60  Sullivan, Matt                12 Sutton                   NT 
 61  Carrigan, Michael             12 Hopedale                 NT 
 62  Seymour, Justin               10 Dover-Sher.              NT 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Stoughton  'A'                                       1:36.00 
     1) Green, Lennox 12                2) McDonald, Kevin 12             
     3) Taylor, Jordan 10               4) Sofi, Samir 12                 
     5) Impoinvil, Kirby 11             6)                                
  2  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:37.80 
     1) Shea, James 12                  2) Plunkett, Zach 12              
     3) Vargus, Jared 10                4) Netto, Gustavo 11              
     5) Peterson, Jake 10               6) Moquin, Ty 11                  
     7) Carter, Will 09                 8) Donahue, Joe 8                 
  3  Stoneham  'A'                                        1:37.88 
     1) Owens, Dylan 12                 2) O'Brien, Jimmy 11              
     3) Bergin, Matt 11                 4) Bergin, David 12               
     5) Brown, Joe 12                   6)                                
  4  Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                               1:38.27 
     1) Mignone, Nicholas 12            2) Braile, Kyle 11                
     3) Offord, Evan 11                 4) Robakiewicz, Kurt 11           
     5) Robinson, Collin 09             6)                                
  5  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:38.85 
     1) Jean-Charles, Alexander 12      2) Gillis, Charlie 09             
     3) Duffy, Kevin 12                 4) White, Ryan 11                 
     5) Bahar, Ryan 12                  6) Glaster, Nate 12               
  6  Medfield  'A'                                        1:39.00 
     1) White, Gordon 12                2) Rizzitano, Dominic 11          
     3) Phelan, Jake 12                 4) Garfield, Andrew 09            
     5) Colivas, Mike 11                6)                                
  7  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:39.00 
     1) Tran, Eric 12                   2) Marrero, Alex 09               
     3) Byars, C.J. 09                  4) Storm, Travis 09               
     5) Soto, Ian 09                    6) Martinez, Jahaziel 10          
  8  St.Peter-Marian-Worcester  'A'                       1:39.00 
     1) Kelly, Brandon 12               2) Cooper, Trevon 12              
     3) Burke, Noah 12                  4) Boykin, Tyis 12                
     5) Cyr, Chase 12                   6) Leary, Patrick 11              
     7) Foisy, Rob 11                   8)                                
  9  Stoneham  'B'                                        1:39.98 
     1) Moriarty, Jacob 11              2) Markiewicz, Kevin 11           
     3) Brown, Joe 12                   4) Guy, Wynter 12                 
     5) Spadorcia, Trey 11              6)                                
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:40.00 
     1) Gilbreath, Kyle 12              2) Jenis, Tim 11                  
     3) Johnson, Aaron 12               4) Carrier, Kyle 12               
     5) Casassa, Nick 12                6) Elliot, Matt 11                
     7) Towner, Tim 12                  8)                                
 11  Westborough  'A'                                     1:40.00 
     1) Chuma, Jack 12                  2) Casey, Kevin 11                
     3) Zhu, Aric 10                    4) VanDoren, Sean 12              
 12  Mahar Regional - Orange  'A'                         1:40.05 
     1) Dennis, Shawn 10                2) Wagner, Andrew 12              
     3) Barrett, Logan 12               4) Nye, Ethan 11                  
     5) Shaw, Zabien 11                 6)                                
 13  Dracut  'A'                                          1:41.00 
     1) Corbin, Jesse 11                2) Cahill, Tim 10                 
     3) Ly, Donovan 11                  4) Spicer, Lucas 10               
     5) Hamze, Mohamad 11               6) Slattery, Charles 10           
 14  Snowden Intl School @ Copley  'A'                    1:41.50 
     1) Olmo, Eliu 12                   2) Richards, Shaquan 11           
     3) Wilder, Craig 12                4) West, Joseph 12                
     5) Taylor, Demario 11              6) Victor, Harris 11              
 15  Douglas  'A'                                         1:41.79 
     1) Menard, Dylan 12                2) Walker, Ryan 12                
     3) Frink, Brandon 12               4) Guertin, Randy 12              
     5) Daly, Luke 12                   6) Nadreau, Jake 12               
 16  Stoneham  'C'                                        1:42.00 
     1) Leung, Mike 09                  2) Spadorcia, Trey 11             
     3) Jackson, Jacob 11               4) Collaruso, Ricky 10            
     5) Lewis, Aaron 12                 6)                                
 17  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          1:42.00 
     1) Van Dyke, Jacob 11              2) Jackson, Conor 11              
     3) Greene, Joe 12                  4) Solano, Daniel 11              
     5) Morrill, Devin 10               6) Worley, Gary 10                
     7) Darling, Montana 12             8)                                
 18  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:42.00 
     1) Sperlinga, Evan 10              2) Souza, Kyle 12                 
     3) Michelangelo, Chris 12          4) Townsend, Connor 12            
     5) Poli, Vinny 12                  6) Chase, Colin 12                
 19  West Bridgewater  'A'                                1:43.30 
     1) Deluca, Matt 09                 2) Church, David 12               
     3) McDonough, Mike 10              4) Pearson, Aaron 12              
 20  Murdock M/Sr-Winchendon  'A'                         1:44.17 
     1) Landress, Austin 11             2) Pelkey, Andrew 11              
     3) Swift, Nick 11                  4) Chace, Owen 12                 
 21  Westwood  'A'                                        1:44.20 
     1) Abbatangelo, Nicholas 09        2) Fallon, James 10               
     3) Antonucci, Robert 09            4) Yanoff, Derek 10               
     5) Connaughton, Conor 11           6) Bonfiglio, Nick 10             
     7) Hanley, Chris 11                8) O'Connor, Matt 11              
 22  Stoughton  'B'                                       1:45.00 
     1) Cardosa, Neythan 11             2) Impoinvil, Kirby 11            
     3) Marrero, Xzavian 10             4) Viveiros, Derek 11             
 23  Hudson  'A'                                          1:45.00 
     1) Cannistrano, Jacx 10            2) Hatch, Andrew 12               
     3) LaFlamme, Chris 10              4) Figuerido, Reuben 11           
     5) Boulanger, Barry 11             6) Boisvert, Patrick 11           
 24  Holyoke Catholic-Chicopee  'A'                       1:45.05 
     1) Marconi, Dominic 12             2) Marconi, Christiano 10         
     3) Lavallee, Brenden 12            4) Ramirez, Mitsu 12              
 25  Marlborough  'A'                                     1:47.00 
     1) Caquias, Jose 12                2) Stoller, Max 12                
     3) Prewitt, Kevin 12               4) Dias, Sam 10                   
     5) Konar, Greg 12                  6)                                
 26  Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                        1:48.00 
     1) Abouaf, Isaac 09                2) Banios, Tucker 8               
     3) Li, Alvin 11                    4) Zhong, Eddie 11                
 27  Narragansett Reg.-Baldwinville  'A'                  1:48.78 
     1) Bruno, Silas 8                  2) Buscanera, Matt 09             
     3) Eaton, Josh 10                  4) O'Niell, Joe 11                
     5) Kallel, Dominic 8               6)                                
 28  Gardner  'A'                                         1:50.00 
     1) Hermanson, Wesley 12            2) Kelley, Jason 10               
     3) Wong, Calvin 12                 4) Waugh, Darien 09               
 29  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                              1:50.00 
     1) Asamoah, Nana 12                2) Asirifi, Kevin 10              
     3) Agyare-May, Rodney 09           4) Agyare-May, Terrance 11        
     5) Sanchez, Geovannie 11           6) Malm, Danny 8                  
     7) Bitar, Andrew 10                8) Crowley, Liam 12               
 30  Melrose  'A'                                         2:00.00 
     1) Anderson, Nick 09               2) Keenan, Eddie 10               
     3) DiBicceri, Cameron 09           4) Larouse, Greg 12               
     5) Abbott, Steven 09               6) Brown, Liam 11                 
     7) Starek, Matt 09                 8) Stobbe, Ezra 09                
 31  Sutton  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Hicks, Billy 11                 2) Patsky, Bernie 12              
     3) Vallero, Matthew 11             4) Stowe, Lucas 7                 
     5) Irarragorri, Andres 11          6)                                
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Westborough  'A'                                     3:34.84 
     1) Dennett, Oren 11                2) Binici, Julian 11              
     3) Feldman, Benjamin 10            4) Taylor, Riley 12               
  2  Stoneham  'A'                                        3:38.94 
     1) Owens, Dylan 12                 2) Bergin, Matt 11                
     3) Bergin, David 12                4) O'Brien, Jimmy 11              
  3  Dracut  'A'                                          3:39.75 
     1) Bettencourt, Brad 11            2) Rivera, Casey 09               
     3) Augusta, Andrew 11              4) Lupien, Robert 11              
     5) Cahill, Tim 10                  6) Slattery, Charles 10           
  4  Fitchburg  'A'                                       3:46.00 
     1) Bugarin, Jason 12               2) Higgins, Joshua 10             
     3) Reynoso, Diosmar 12             4) LeShane, Joshua 12             
     5) Phaneuf, Ben 10                 6)                                
  5  Wilmington  'A'                                      3:48.00 
     1) Poli, Vinny 12                  2) Falcon-Rivera, Ian 10          
     3) Vince, Nathan 11                4) Bell, Dan 11                   
     5) Hartsough, Rob 10               6) Worthington, Trevor 10         
  6  Marlborough  'A'                                     3:50.00 
     1) Oram, Stephan 12                2) Burke, Jonathan 12             
     3) Whitmore, Matt 12               4) Prewitt, Kevin 12              
     5) Coughlin, David 11              6) McCabe, Rob 12                 
  7  Westwood  'A'                                        3:50.20 
     1) Antonucci, Robert 09            2) Hanley, Chris 11               
     3) O'Connor, Matt 11               4) Vilmenay, Anthony 11           
     5) Foley, John 12                  6) Bonfiglio, Nick 10             
     7) Kelly, Shane 11                 8) Conor, Connaughton 11          
  8  Ipswich  'A'                                         3:50.20 
     1) Coleman, Neil 12                2) Cantrell, Kyle 12              
     3) Martineau, Vincent 11           4) Whooley, Sean 12               
     5) Grady, Christopher 11           6)                                
  9  Narragansett Reg.-Baldwinville  'A'                  3:50.78 
     1) Marcoullier, Jake 11            2) Sommer, Jonathan 11            
     3) Page, Scott 11                  4) Capps, Joe 11                  
     5) Graves, Justice 10              6)                                
 10  Northampton  'A'                                     3:51.00 
     1) Gilson, Aidan 11                2) Jackson, Noah 12               
     3) Smith, Nick 09                  4) Sullivan, Liam 10              
     5) Peterson, Marcus 10             6)                                
 11  Innovation Charter-Tyngsboro  'A'                    3:52.00 
     1) Nsilo-Swai, Cedric 10           2) Panneton, Jack 10              
     3) Gauntlett, Karl 09              4) Scarsdale, Nicholas 11         
     5) Silva, Victor 09                6)                                
 12  Douglas  'A'                                         3:52.50 
     1) Vincent, Slade 11               2) Hoghaug, Brandon 12            
     3) Goldenberg, Daveed 12           4) Gaultieri, Justin 12           
     5) Morin, Joel 12                  6) Goldenberg, Alec 8             
     7) Parella, Davis 11               8)                                
 13  Gardner  'A'                                         3:54.00 
     1) Raux, Trevor 11                 2) L'Heureux, Spencer 12          
     3) Kattau, Jonah 12                4) Roffee, Spencer 12             
 14  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                              3:55.00 
     1) Dziewietin, Ian 12              2) Agyare-May, Rodney 09          
     3) Agyare-May, Terrance 11         4) Asamoah, Nana 12               
     5) Malm, Danny 8                   6) Sanchez, Geovannie 11          
     7) Bitar, Andrew 10                8) Asirifi, Kevin 10              
 15  Hudson  'A'                                          3:55.00 
     1) Caputo, Giuseppe 10             2) Kallin, Dan 12                 
     3) Goncalves, Matheus 11           4) Doherty-Munro, Jacob 8         
 16  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                             3:58.00 
     1) Hart, Benjamin 11               2) Pelland, Matthew 10            
     3) Oldham, Daniel 10               4) Atkinson, John 11              
     5) Cloutier, Kyle 09               6)                                
 17  Oxford  'A'                                          4:07.10 
     1) Greene, Austin 10               2) Valentino, Michael 11          
     3) McCarthy, Michael 12            4) Rizzo, Anthony 09              
     5) St. Germain, Connor 11          6)                                
 18  Melrose  'A'                                         4:10.00 
     1) Brown, Liam 11                  2) Bariss, Griffin 09             
     3) Hori, Jonathan 12               4) Abbott, Steven 09              
     5) Gentile, Christian 12           6) Yezerski, Jacob 09             
     7) Keenan, Eddie 10                8) Conlan, Sean 09                
 19  St.Peter-Marian-Worcester  'A'                       4:15.00 
     1) Kelly, Brandon 12               2) Cooper, Trevon 12              
     3) Colletta, Alex 12               4) Cyr, Chase 12                  
     5) Foisy, Rob 11                   6)                                
 20  Sutton  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Backholm, David 09              2) Dubinski, Dale 10              
     3) Sullivan, Matt 12               4) Edwards, Spencer 09            
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hopedale  'A'                                        8:40.00 
     1) Grider, Joseph 11               2) Borodenko, Yaroslav 11         
     3) Spillers, Thomas 10             4) Maurais, Paul 12               
     5) McGowan, John 12                6)                                
  2  Dracut  'A'                                          8:45.00 
     1) gaudette, jacob 10              2) Poitras, Tim 12                
     3) McElhinney, Stig 12             4) Verras, Steven 10              
  3  Hudson  'A'                                          8:45.00 
     1) Doherty Munroe, Andrew 11       2) Engvall, Sam 12                
     3) Hiliditch, Jacob 11             4) Bonnell, Alec 11               
  4  Wilmington  'A'                                      8:45.00 
     1) Chase, Colin 12                 2) Walsh, Jared 12                
     3) Pizette, Alex 12                4) Smith, Craig 12                
     5) Poli, Vinny 12                  6)                                
  5  Stoneham  'A'                                        8:45.00 
     1) Yewcic, Thomas 11               2) Ford, Nicholas 11              
     3) Trant, Tyler 12                 4) Columbus, Robert 10            
     5) Turner, Mike 09                 6) Porter, Matthew 09             
  6  East Bridgewater  'A'                                8:45.39 
     1) Jutras, Brett 10                2) Cooney, Sam 12                 
     3) Wakeman, Christian 12           4) Cutter, Ryan 11                
     5) Ghelfi, Mac 10                  6) D'Ottavo, Dante 11             
     7) Carter, Will 09                 8)                                
  7  Hopkinton  'A'                                       8:46.00 
     1) Branch, Ryan 09                 2) Cote, John 10                  
     3) Park, Evan 11                   4) Rogers, Andrew 12              
     5) Rosen, Evan 12                  6) Driscoll, Kyle 12              
  8  Douglas  'A'                                         8:50.00 
     1) Goldenberg, Daveed 12           2) Gaultieri, Justin 12           
     3) Grondin, Nick 12                4) Mungeam, Braden 12             
     5) Vincent, Slade 11               6) Eldridge, Zack 11              
     7) Grady, Conner 09                8)                                
  9  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                             8:51.20 
     1) Heislein, Adam 11               2) Boelens, Matthew 12            
     3) Travalent, Michael 11           4) Puleo, Mark 12                 
 10  Ipswich  'A'                                         8:56.59 
     1) Riddle, Michael 12              2) Connor, Michael 12             
     3) Fitzpatrick, Connor 12          4) Meneghini, Phil 09             
     5) Fauske, Connor 09               6) Senechal, Colin 12             
     7) Dolan, Reed 09                  8) Francis, Samuel 12             
 11  Westborough  'A'                                     8:57.32 
     1) Forrest, Tim 11                 2) Laughlin, Mike 11              
     3) Murphy, Brendan 12              4) Schur, Nick 11                 
     5) Schoen, Connor 09               6) O'Connell, John 09             
     7) Cunningham, Ryan 11             8)                                
 12  Dover-Sherborn Reg.  'A'                             9:01.35 
     1) Ford, Sam 12                    2) Hartley, Samuel 09             
     3) Litle, Greg 12                  4) Chistolini, Trevor 12          
 13  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          9:10.00 
     1) Brookhouse, Nathan 12           2) Paine, CJ 10                   
     3) Swaim, Jacob 12                 4) Koeman, Jamison 11             
 14  Melrose  'A'                                         9:15.00 
     1) Arnold, Charles 12              2) Bariss, Griffin 09             
     3) Conlan, Sean 09                 4) Cook, Adam 09                  
     5) Hanlon, Robbie 10               6) Brown, Liam 11                 
     7) Locke, Duncan 11                8) Gentile, Christian 12          
 15  Sutton  'A'                                          9:15.00 
     1) Garvey, Connor 12               2) Dimmick, Jason 12              
     3) McKinlay, Harrison 10           4) Mead-Matthews, Kyle 10         
 16  Gardner  'A'                                         9:20.00 
     1) Damour, Rhys 12                 2) Chipman, Jonathan 09           
     3) Viles, Seth 11                  4) Sandoval, Adam 10              
 17  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'B'                             9:25.00 
     1) Cloutier, Kyle 09               2) Gross, Liam 11                 
     3) Wilber, Jared 11                4) Honig, Zach 11                 
     5) Braudis, Marcus 10              6)                                
 18  Holyoke Catholic-Chicopee  'A'                      10:00.00 
     1) Mollica, Michael 10             2) Cox, Nick 11                   
     3) Tetrault, Michael 10            4) Provost, Adam 12               
 19  Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                       10:15.00 
     1) Day, Price 11                   2) Stecyk, Cole 09                
     3) Polimou, Matt 11                4) Day, Will 09                   
     5) Chapman, Paul 09                6) Route, Kyle 10                 
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sofi, Samir                   12 Stoughton           6-03.00 
  2  Hoghaug, Brandon              12 Douglas             6-02.00 
  3  Owens, Dylan                  12 Stoneham            6-02.00 
  4  Dias, Sam                     10 Marlborough         6-00.00 
  5  Kattau, Jonah                 12 Gardner             5-10.00 
  6  Caquias, Jose                 12 Marlborough         5-10.00 
  7  Kevin, Hack                   10 Nipmuc Reg.         5-10.00 
  8  Deveau, Alec                  12 Marlborough         5-08.00 
  9  Towner, Tim                   12 Hopkinton           5-08.00 
 10  Pelkey, Andrew                11 Murdock             5-08.00 
 11  Norton, Craig                 11 Hopkinton           5-08.00 
 12  Ford, Sam                     12 Dover-Sher.         5-08.00 
 13  Jenkins, Elijah               12 Oxford              5-08.00 
 14  Bowman, Matthew               12 Hopkinton           5-08.00 
 15  Manoli, Daniel                11 Hopedale            5-08.00 
 16  Wagner, Andrew                12 Mahar Regional      5-07.00 
 17  Marshall, Jason               11 Stoughton           5-07.00 
 18  Bergin, David                 12 Stoneham            5-07.00 
 19  McDonald, Kevin               12 Stoughton           5-07.00 
 20  Landress, Austin              11 Murdock             5-06.00 
 21  Vilmenay, Anthony             11 Westwood            5-06.00 
 22  Church, David                 12 W. Bridgewater      5-06.00 
 23  Smreszack, Dominick           12 Auburn              5-06.00 
 24  Cannistrano, Jacx             10 Hudson              5-06.00 
 25  White, Ryan                   11 Ipswich             5-06.00 
 26  Figuerido, Reuben             11 Hudson              5-04.50 
 27  Garvey, Connor                12 Sutton              5-04.00 
 28  Boisvert, Patrick             11 Hudson              5-04.00 
 29  Patrone, Chris                10 Wilmington          5-03.00 
 30  Mignone, Nicholas             12 Nipmuc Reg.         5-03.00 
 31  Turner, Matt                  11 Stoneham            5-02.00 
 32  Buscanera, Matt               09 Narragansett Reg    5-02.00 
 33  Wright, Zachary               10 Nashoba Reg.        5-02.00 
 34  DiBicceri, Cameron            09 Melrose             5-02.00 
 35  Hanlon, Robbie                10 Melrose             5-02.00 
 36  Valentino, Michael            11 Oxford              5-02.00 
 37  Aliu-Otokiti, Michael         11 Stoneham            5-02.00 
 38  Rohleder, Ben                 11 Wilmington          5-01.00 
 39  Botros, Andrew                11 Dracut              5-00.00 
 40  Jones, Kevin                  12 Tewksbury           5-00.00 
 41  Ong, Dennis                   12 Tewksbury           5-00.00 
 42  Daneau, zachary               11 Dracut              5-00.00 
 43  Augusta, Andrew               11 Dracut              5-00.00 
 44  Manchester, Jake              11 Ipswich             5-00.00 
 45  St. Germain, Connor           11 Oxford              5-00.00 
 46  Almonte, Joel                 12 Tewksbury           5-00.00 
 47  Vince, Nathan                 11 Wilmington               NH 
 48  Vallero, Matthew              11 Sutton                   NH 
 49  Sullivan, Matt                12 Sutton                   NH 
 50  Abbott, Steven                09 Melrose                  NH 
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jean-Charles, Alexander       12 Ipswich            20-10.00 
  2  Robakiewicz, Kurt             11 Nipmuc Reg.        20-08.00 
  3  Jones, Kevin                  12 Tewksbury          20-05.00 
  4  Bedard, Matthew               11 Hopedale           19-11.50 
  5  Caquias, Jose                 12 Marlborough        19-08.00 
  6  Mikolajczyk, Jake             12 Auburn             19-07.00 
  7  Burke, Noah                   12 St.Peter-Marian    19-06.00 
  8  Boykin, Tyis                  12 St.Peter-Marian    19-06.00 
  9  Glaster, Nate                 12 Ipswich            19-06.00 
 10  VanDoren, Sean                12 Westborough        19-04.00 
 11  McCorrison, Jack              12 Dedham             19-04.00 
 12  Green, Lennox                 12 Stoughton          19-04.00 
 13  Shea, James                   12 E. Bridgewater     19-03.00 
 14  Brown, Joe                    12 Stoneham           19-01.00 
 15  Wagner, Andrew                12 Mahar Regional     18-11.50 
 16  Spicer, Lucas                 10 Dracut             18-10.00 
 17  Peterson, Jake                10 E. Bridgewater     18-09.00 
 18  Townsend, Connor              12 Wilmington         18-08.00 
 19  Samonte, Patrick              12 Dedham             18-07.00 
 20  Ong, Dennis                   12 Tewksbury          18-03.00 
 21  Dias, Sam                     10 Marlborough        18-03.00 
 22  Kevin, Hack                   10 Nipmuc Reg.        18-02.75 
 23  Ly, Donovan                   11 Dracut             18-02.00 
 24  Leary, Patrick                11 St.Peter-Marian    18-00.00 
 25  Sperlinga, Evan               10 Wilmington         17-10.00 
 26  Nye, Ethan                    11 Mahar Regional     17-09.00 
 27  Lavallee, Brenden             12 Holyoke Cath.      17-07.00 
 28  Peterson, Marcus              10 Northampton        17-06.00 
 29  Manoli, Daniel                11 Hopedale           17-06.00 
 30  Bell, Dan                     11 Wilmington         17-02.00 
 31  Falcon-Rivera, Ian            10 Wilmington         17-01.00 
 32  Yanoff, Derek                 10 Westwood           17-00.00 
 33  Almonte, Joel                 12 Tewksbury          17-00.00 
 34  O'Brien, Jimmy                11 Stoneham           17-00.00 
 35  Konan, Yann                   10 Northampton        16-10.00 
 36  Rohleder, Ben                 11 Wilmington         16-10.00 
 37  Marconi, Christiano           10 Holyoke Cath.      16-02.00 
 38  Kelly, Brandon                12 St.Peter-Marian    16-00.00 
 39  Bariss, Griffin               09 Melrose            15-08.00 
 40  Ouelette, Mason               10 Wilmington         13-10.00 
 41  Worthington, Trevor           10 Wilmington               ND 
 42  Williams, Ryan                10 Wilmington               ND 
 43  St. Germain, Connor           11 Oxford                   ND 
 44  Bruno, Silas                   8 Narragansett Reg         ND 
 45  McInnis, Luke                 11 Wilmington               ND 
 46  Patsky, Bernie                12 Sutton                   ND 
 47  Rivera, Casey                 09 Dracut                   ND 
 48  Magliozzi, Jared              09 Wilmington               ND 
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jennings, Eli                 12 Wilmington         52-06.50 
  2  Ramirez, Leonardo             11 Fitchburg          51-02.50 
  3  Carrol, Dan                   12 Dover-Sher.        46-05.00 
  4  Bruso, Dillon                 11 Auburn             44-04.00 
  5  Lucas, Kevin                  11 Stoughton          44-01.00 
  6  DeFrancesco, Stephen          12 Tewksbury          44-00.00 
  7  Marconi, Dominic              12 Holyoke Cath.      43-10.50 
  8  Piatelli, John                12 Dracut             43-09.00 
  9  Felty, Connor                 11 Innovation Acad.   42-02.00 
 10  Weaver, Jon                   12 Wilmington         41-08.00 
 11  Walsh, Kevin                  12 Medfield           41-02.50 
 12  Wallace, Jeffrey              11 Ipswich            41-01.00 
 13  Lee, Tim                      12 Ipswich            41-01.00 
 14  Nelson, Alexander             11 Ipswich            41-01.00 
 15  Melloni, John                 12 Tewksbury          41-00.00 
 16  Sallila, Hunter               12 Fitchburg          41-00.00 
 17  Hunter, Christian             11 E. Bridgewater     40-02.00 
 18  Avery, Bryce                  12 E. Bridgewater     40-02.00 
 19  Marrero, Jose                 12 Fitchburg          40-00.00 
 20  Murray, Peter                 12 Tewksbury          40-00.00 
 21  Kerrigan, Ryan                12 Dracut             40-00.00 
 22  Baranowski, Charles           11 Northampton        39-11.75 
 23  Cerrow, Eddie                 12 Hopedale           39-11.50 
 24  McAdams, Nick                 12 E. Bridgewater     39-06.00 
 25  Robinson, Patrick             12 Nipmuc Reg.        39-05.50 
 26  Hoffman, Jared                12 Burlington         39-02.00 
 27  Bosselait, Elijah             12 Narragansett Reg   39-02.00 
 28  Robakiewicz, Kurt             11 Nipmuc Reg.        38-07.00 
 29  Osherow, Adam                 12 Northampton        38-06.00 
 30  Wilder, Craig                 12 Snowden Intl.      38-04.75 
 31  Lanzillo, Ray                 12 Stoneham           38-00.00 
 32  Gagnon, Nick                  12 E. Bridgewater     37-02.00 
 33  Zervas, Jon                   12 Tewksbury          37-00.00 
 34  Machado, Billy                12 Dracut             37-00.00 
 35  Randall, Zachary              10 Auburn             36-07.00 
 36  Tucker, Emmitt                12 Hudson             36-05.00 
 37  Layon, Steve                  11 Wilmington         36-05.00 
 38  Fagan, Keon                   12 Marlborough        36-02.00 
 39  Chaupetta, Mike               10 E. Bridgewater     36-01.00 
 40  Jankowski, Matt               10 Burlington         36-01.00 
 41  Conley, cameron               12 Dracut             36-00.00 
 42  Hermanson, Wesley             12 Gardner            35-11.00 
 43  Ellsessar, Timothy            11 Sutton             35-10.00 
 44  Moeller, Ethan                12 Nipmuc Reg.        35-02.00 
 45  Hogan, Brad                   11 Burlington         35-01.00 
 46  Braile, Kyle                  11 Nipmuc Reg.        35-01.00 
 47  Burns, Michael                12 Tewksbury          35-00.00 
 48  Spadorcia, Trey               11 Stoneham           35-00.00 
 49  Nguyen, Brian                 12 Tewksbury          35-00.00 
 50  Kim, Joseph                   10 Burlington         34-09.00 
 51  Ackerman, Mike                12 Burlington         34-08.00 
 52  Pearson, Aaron                12 W. Bridgewater     34-05.00 
 53  Freitas, Chris                11 W. Bridgewater     34-04.00 
 54  Borchetta-Platt, Wyatt        11 Westborough        34-03.25 
 55  burgoyne, ty                  09 Dracut             34-00.00 
 56  Wheeler, Patrick              11 Narragansett Reg   33-11.00 
 57  Tsitsopoulos, George          12 Burlington         33-09.00 
 58  Bretta, Joseph                12 Westborough        33-07.00 
 59  Brunnell, Thomas              10 Nashoba Reg.       33-06.00 
 60  Garvey, Connor                12 Sutton             33-06.00 
 61  Castellani, Michael           12 Nipmuc Reg.        33-05.00 
 62  Szadis, James                 12 Dracut             33-00.00 
 63  Clancy, Christopher           12 Westborough        33-00.00 
 64  Finnegan, Patrick             11 Hopedale           33-00.00 
 65  Duffy, Edward                 12 Tewksbury          33-00.00 
 66  Rooney, Matt                  12 Burlington         32-11.00 
 67  Pesce, Robert                 11 Murdock            32-10.50 
 68  Jankowski, Adam               10 Burlington         32-10.00 
 69  Brown, Josh                   10 Ipswich            32-07.50 
 70  Stewart, Austin               10 Hudson             32-06.00 
 71  Coburn, Tyler                 12 Nipmuc Reg.        32-05.00 
 72  Kriger, Ian                   11 Burlington         32-05.00 
 73  O'Niell, Joe                  11 Narragansett Reg   32-05.00 
 74  Kwon, Ki                      11 St.Peter-Marian    32-00.00 
 75  St. Germain, Nick             10 St.Peter-Marian    32-00.00 
 76  Bennett, Billy                10 Tewksbury          32-00.00 
 77  Young, Michael                11 Stoneham           32-00.00 
 78  Kawa, Matt                    12 Stoneham           32-00.00 
 79  Lopez, Dimitris               10 St.Peter-Marian    32-00.00 
 80  Handlin, Ryan                 10 Oxford             31-11.00 
 81  Pasciuto, Michael             10 Burlington         31-11.00 
 82  Mekkaoui, Ahmad               11 Nashoba Reg.       31-11.00 
 83  Rocca, Joel                   11 Burlington         31-01.00 
 84  Howard, Shane                 11 Oxford             31-01.00 
 85  Rauseo, Benjamin              11 Tewksbury          31-00.00 
 86  O'Neil, Michael               09 Nashoba Reg.       30-06.00 
 87  Poutre, Chris                 10 Oxford             30-01.50 
 88  Snow, Matthew                 12 Hudson             30-01.00 
 89  Corcoran, Austin              10 Dracut             30-00.00 
 90  Prak, Heraldo                 10 Dracut             30-00.00 
 91  Crepeau, Gerry                09 Hopedale           30-00.00 
 92  Howard, Matt                  12 Burncoat (W)       30-00.00 
 93  Moran, Zach                   09 Dracut             30-00.00 
 94  McFadyen, Kyle                10 Tewksbury          30-00.00 
 95  Prak, Derek                   09 Dracut             30-00.00 
 96  Caputo, Giuseppe              10 Hudson             28-06.00 
 97  Panneton, Jack                10 Innovation Acad.   28-00.00 
 98  Dorsey, David                 12 Marlborough        27-03.00 
 99  Waugh, Darien                 09 Gardner            27-01.00 
100  Zullo, Nick                   09 Tewksbury          27-00.00 
101  Sylvester, Mackenzie          10 Marlborough        26-06.00 
102  Greenlaw, Coen                12 Marlborough        26-01.00 
103  Borges, Phillip               10 Tewksbury          26-00.00 
104  Ladeira, Italo                12 Marlborough        26-00.00 
105  Teo, Marcos                   10 Burlington         25-11.00 
106  Plank, Cam                    10 Marlborough        25-04.00 
107  Stec, Tim                     10 Dracut             25-00.00 
108  Aidonidis, Alex               10 Stoneham           25-00.00 
109  Howard, David                 10 Burncoat (W)       25-00.00 
110  Kayanja, Mark                 09 Dracut             25-00.00 
111  Clemente, Mike                09 Stoneham           25-00.00 
112  Geary, Spencer                10 Marlborough        24-11.00 
113  Hamilton, Joe                 09 Melrose            24-00.00 
114  Marchant, Jake                10 Tewksbury          24-00.00 
115  Aho, Thomas                   09 Murdock            23-05.00 
116  Starek, Matt                  09 Melrose            23-00.00 
117  Larouse, Greg                 12 Melrose            23-00.00 
118  Yezerski, Jacob               09 Melrose            23-00.00 
119  Desgroseilliers, Eric         09 Murdock            22-02.00 
120  Felty, Aiden                   7 Innovation Acad.   21-09.00 
121  Walzer, Nathan                09 Burlington         21-08.00 
122  Broderick, Ryan               11 Wilmington               ND 
123  McElhinney, Stig              12 Dracut                   ND 
124  Gerr, Ethan                    8 Sutton                   ND 
125  Homgimian, Michael            10 Sutton                   ND 
126  Gilroy, Michael                8 Sutton                   ND 
127  Gerr, Andrew                   8 Sutton                   ND 
128  Pecci, Anthony                 8 Sutton                   ND 
129  Robinson, Collin              09 Nipmuc Reg.              ND 
130  Whidden, Matthew               8 Sutton                   ND