Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/24/2013 02:13 PM
                     MSTCA Holiday Qualifier - 12/27/2013                      
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Henson, Amanda                12 Barnstable             7.19 
  2    485 Gustafson, Kristina           12 Medfield               7.30 
  3    487 Sly, Nicole                   11 Medfield               7.50 
  4    508 Lemire, Amanda                12 Methuen                7.65 
  5    505 Langlois, Megan               09 Methuen                7.65 
  6    506 Langlois, Nicole              09 Methuen                7.65 
  7    509 Levesque, Cassie              12 Methuen                7.66 
  8    517 Raschkee, Jurnie              09 Methuen                7.66 
  9    521 Wallace, Caitlyn              12 Methuen                7.68 
 10    518 Raschlee, Jurnie              09 Methuen                7.70 
 11    488 Brennan, Courtney             12 Methuen                7.72 
 12    497 DePina, Kacey                 09 Methuen                7.75 
 13    510 Littlefield, Sydney           12 Methuen                7.80 
 14    199 Feeney, Rachel                12 Coyle & Cass           7.80 
 15    496 Dearman, Abigail              09 Methuen                7.85 
 16    597 Batista, Adrianna             11 Newton North           7.89 
 17    659 White, Chelsey                10 North Andove           7.90 
 18    646 Oswald, Kaleigh               10 North Andove           7.90 
 19    890 Kelleher, Hannah              12 South Hadley           7.90 
 20    500 Encarnarcion, Jazmin          10 Methuen                7.90 
 21    516 Pelletier, Krysta             12 Methuen                7.95 
 22    608 Hatcher, Kaila                11 Newton North           7.97 
 23    926 Guevara, Noemi                10 Waltham                8.00 
 24    615 Lehmann, Sonja                12 Newton North           8.00 
 25    384 Quevedo, Katherine            11 Lawrence               8.00 
 26    379 Martinez, Mariangely          09 Lawrence               8.00 
 27    387 Viel, Yesica                  12 Lawrence               8.00 
 28    294 Rothenberg, Olivia            11 Framingham             8.00 
 29    921 Civil, Shy                    09 Waltham                8.00 
 30     75 Thorpe, Krystal               09 Burncoat               8.00 
 31    348 Henderson, Marley             11 Ipswich                8.03 
 32    284 Greenberg, Hannah             10 Framingham             8.04 
 33    286 Kusi, Hilda                   10 Framingham             8.10 
 34     98 Daigle, Kelly                 12 Central Cath           8.10 
 35    654 Stabile, Stephanie            11 North Andove           8.10 
 36    596 Ainger, Kate                  12 Newton North           8.17 
 37    277 Weithofer, Gabriella          12 East Longmea           8.20 
 38     57 Anoune, Nana                   8 Burncoat               8.20 
 39    621 Rubino, Angela                10 Newton North           8.20 
 40    846 Sessler, Madelyn              09 Plymouth Sou           8.20 
 41    897 Foley, Meghan                 09 Walpole                8.24 
 42    893 Carter, Kaitlin               11 Walpole                8.24 
 43    228 Ramirez, Ally                 12 Dracut                 8.25 
 44    698 Gallotto, Ana                 SR Notre Dame A           8.26 
 45    719 Mohr, Kate                    JR Notre Dame A           8.28 
 46    714 LeVangie, Tara                JR Notre Dame A           8.28 
 47    936 Thompson, Alia                10 Weston                 8.28 
 48    230 Ryan, Maddi                   11 Dracut                 8.29 
 49    781 Merritt, Charlotte            12 Pentucket              8.30 
 50    202 LaPlante, Ashlyn              09 Coyle & Cass           8.30 
 51    201 Frazier, Emily                09 Coyle & Cass           8.30 
 52    428 Opara, Adarema                11 Lowell                 8.30 
 53    302 Wright, Michaela              12 Framingham             8.30 
 54    108 MacPhee, Madison              10 Central Cath           8.30 
 55    419 Hoang, Huong                  12 Lowell                 8.30 
 56    705 Jones, Kristen                SR Notre Dame A           8.31 
 57    835 Elrick, Caroline              09 Plymouth Sou           8.33 
 58    687 Burke, Georgina               SO Notre Dame A           8.37 
 59    702 Gunning, Deirdre              JR Notre Dame A           8.40 
 60    104 Hernandez, Julia              12 Central Cath           8.40 
 61    604 Emmanuel, Laughter            11 Newton North           8.40 
 62    836 Keane, Bethanne               12 Plymouth Sou           8.40 
 63    601 Brand, Orenna                 09 Newton North           8.40 
 64    418 Graham, Heather               09 Lowell                 8.40 
 65    558 O'Neil, Gabby                 10 Milford                8.45 
 66    554 Dellorusso, Elena             09 Milford                8.47 
 67    932 Luk, Alison                   12 Weston                 8.49 
 68    385 Rhodes, Delia                 11 Lawrence               8.50 
 69    229 Ramirez, Shannon              12 Dracut                 8.50 
 70    285 Griffiths, Gillian            10 Framingham             8.50 
 71    613 Jordan, Tanaja                11 Newton North           8.50 
 72    869 Mulhern, Molly                09 Saint Peter-           8.50 
 73    733 Foley, Molly                  09 Notre Dame A           8.50 
 74    378 Lizardo, Jeandi               11 Lawrence               8.50 
 75    657 Tahja-Chanel, Christian       09 North Andove           8.50 
 76    578 Nacimento, Damani             12 New Bedford            8.51 
 77    574 Lofgren-Anderson, Jada        11 New Bedford            8.52 
 78    148 Alwani, Yasmeen               10 Chelmsford             8.54 
 79    151 Chernaik, Michelle            11 Chelmsford             8.54 
 80    896 Cordopatri, Lindsay           09 Walpole                8.54 
 81    703 Hardy, Samantha               FR Notre Dame A           8.57 
 82    197 Cobb, Mickayla                12 Coyle & Cass           8.60 
 83    420 Kasongo, Sifa                 10 Lowell                 8.60 
 84    206 Taylor, Ashley                09 Coyle & Cass           8.60 
 85    598 Bianchi, Ali                  10 Newton North           8.60 
 86    895 Conley, Brianna               11 Walpole                8.64 
 87    701 Griffin, Elizabeth            FR Notre Dame A           8.64 
 88    688 Chase, Peri                   FR Notre Dame A           8.67 
 89    868 Maunsell, Bridgett             7 Saint Peter-           8.67 
 90    577 Mendes, Danae                 10 New Bedford            8.68 
 91     11 Jacques, Samantha             09 Billerica              8.70 
 92    624 Whitham, Amanda               09 Newton North           8.70 
 93    619 Oluwadara, Dami               09 Newton North           8.70 
 94    744 Salmassi, Mithra              11 Notre Dame A           8.80 
 95     18 Lucidi, Emma                  11 Billerica              8.80 
 96    625 Wilder, Grace                 09 Newton North           8.80 
 97    413 Em, Darlene                   09 Lowell                 8.80 
 98    570 Clark, Tailyn                 12 New Bedford            8.89 
 99    572 Dias, Patricia                11 New Bedford            8.89 
100     22 Oliva, Jenna                  09 Billerica              8.90 
101    773 Dwyer, Katryn                 09 Pentucket              8.90 
102    159 Loycano, Kayla                11 Chelmsford             8.90 
103      2 Anastasi, Stephanie           12 Billerica              8.90 
104    801 Wyner, Leah                   09 Pentucket              8.90 
105     25 Swanson, Kara                 10 Billerica              8.90 
106     21 Nogueira, Vanessa             10 Billerica              8.90 
107     15 Lauro, Deanna                 10 Billerica              8.90 
108    708 Kelley, Taylor                FR Notre Dame A           8.95 
109    579 Nascimento, Etianna           09 New Bedford            8.96 
110    870 Mulhern, Victoria             12 Saint Peter-           9.00 
111    631 Cheevers, Laura               09 North Andove           9.00 
112    634 Cossingham, Kathryn           11 North Andove           9.00 
113     17 Loftin, Hailey                12 Billerica              9.00 
114    800 Wyner, Julia                  09 Pentucket              9.00 
115    658 Truong, Megan                 11 North Andove           9.00 
116    337 Caputo, Claudia               09 Hudson                 9.00 
117    438 Yim, Alyda                    11 Lowell                 9.00 
118    409 Cotto, Gabrielle              09 Lowell                 9.00 
119    408 Chabak, Allison               12 Lowell                 9.00 
120    345 Fronteiro, Carina             10 Ipswich                9.00 
121    434 Rodrigues, Marigrace          09 Lowell                 9.00 
122    904 Pokala, Sarika                09 Walpole                9.00 
123    273 Reilly, Samantha              09 East Longmea           9.02 
124    902 O'Connell, Emily              09 Walpole                9.09 
125     26 Trethaway, Josephine          10 Billerica              9.10 
126    742 Provost, Erin                 10 Notre Dame A           9.10 
127      9 Fulgoni, Cristina             09 Billerica              9.10 
128    215 Birolini, Brooke              11 Dracut                 9.14 
129    707 Karol, Michelle               JR Notre Dame A           9.16 
130    278 Williams, Bianca              12 East Longmea           9.18 
131    715 MacDonald, Kylie              JR Notre Dame A           9.19 
132     24 Sharaga, Victoria             10 Billerica              9.20 
133    217 Byam, Lauren                  09 Dracut                 9.20 
134    427 Nyarkodufie, Emily            11 Lowell                 9.20 
135    414 Espinosa Gil, Elizabeth       09 Lowell                 9.20 
136    899 Iyer, Vrinda                  09 Walpole                9.24 
137    641 Haqqi, Raicca                 11 North Andove           9.30 
138      3 Araujo, Jaelyn                10 Billerica              9.30 
139     28 Wain, Kelsey                  09 Billerica              9.30 
140      7 Emerson, Justine              11 Billerica              9.40 
141    173 Zouzas, Soteria               12 Chelmsford             9.40 
142    164 Phet, Petra                   12 Chelmsford             9.40 
143    720 O'Brien, Maggie               FR Notre Dame A           9.40 
144    628 Azur, Ani                     09 North Andove           9.50 
145    716 MacDonald, Michaila              Notre Dame A           9.56 
146    227 Paisner, Erica                11 Dracut                 9.63 
147    903 Paul, Cathrine                10 Walpole                9.64 
148    689 Chen, Pauline                    Notre Dame A           9.80 
149    791 Riter, Ashley                 09 Pentucket              9.90 
150    764 Baier, Rebecca                11 Pentucket              9.90 
151    770 Corbiey, Katherine            11 Pentucket             10.00 
152    778 Logan, Brenna                 11 Pentucket             10.00 
153    154 Hoffman, Jordan               09 Chelmsford            10.20 
154    233 Szadis, Mikayla               09 Dracut                10.49 
155    219 Fontaine, Brittanie           10 Dracut                11.00 
156    152 Cody, Jillian                 10 Chelmsford            11.20 
157    169 Snell, Hannah                 10 Chelmsford            11.20 
158    171 Yelamanchili, Nitya           09 Chelmsford            11.20 
159    700 Graziano, Caroline            FR Notre Dame A             NT 
160    718 Minister, Ellen               FR Notre Dame A             NT 
161    706 Karol, Grace                  FR Notre Dame A             NT 
162    727 Zaccheo, Bailey               SO Notre Dame A             NT 
163    712 Larrow, Jill                  SR Notre Dame A             NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    375 Anderson, Malik               12 Latin Academ           6.50 
  2    859 Johnson, Dorian               11 Reading                6.78 
  3     41 Harris, Kevin                 12 Billerica              6.80 
  4    809 Carifio, Cooper               12 Pentucket              6.80 
  5    874 Burke, Noah                   12 Saint Peter-           6.85 
  6    680 Shkliew, Bubba                11 North Andove           6.90 
  7    188 Phet, Tyrone                  10 Chelmsford             6.90 
  8    120 Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre      12 Central Cath           6.90 
  9    189 Phillipon, Nick               11 Chelmsford             6.90 
 10    812 Corkery, Liam                 12 Pentucket              6.90 
 11    392 Burgos, Aneuris               12 Lawrence               6.93 
 12    368 Jean-Charles, Alexander       12 Ipswich                6.97 
 13    873 Boykin, Tyis                  12 Saint Peter-           6.98 
 14    390 Berroa, Julio                 11 Lawrence               7.00 
 15    396 Infante, Kelvin               12 Lawrence               7.00 
 16    389 Almonte, Rainier              12 Lawrence               7.00 
 17    453 Mason, Ngaiiva                12 Lowell                 7.00 
 18     89 Sanchez, Geovannie            11 Burncoat               7.00 
 19    444 Coury, Nicolau                11 Lowell                 7.00 
 20    802 Allen, Andrei                  7 Pentucket              7.00 
 21    403 Toledo, Jacob                 11 Lawrence               7.00 
 22    861 Kraft, Brian                  11 Reading                7.02 
 23    364 Duffy, Kevin                  12 Ipswich                7.04 
 24    373 White, Ryan                   11 Ipswich                7.04 
 25    365 Gillis, Charlie               09 Ipswich                7.07 
 26    121 Edmunds, Markus               11 Central Cath           7.10 
 27    142 Ryan, Mike                    12 Central Cath           7.10 
 28    115 Balsamo, Michael              11 Central Cath           7.10 
 29    856 Dinapoli, Nick                09 Reading                7.12 
 30    442 Bryant, Theo                  11 Lowell                 7.14 
 31    919 Street, Akin                  10 Walpole                7.14 
 32    875 Cooper, Travon                12 Saint Peter-           7.19 
 33    394 Calzada, Eliezer              12 Lawrence               7.20 
 34    400 Rivera, Erick                 10 Lawrence               7.20 
 35    853 Rooney, Jared                 11 Plymouth Sou           7.20 
 36    388 Almonte, Enmanuel             10 Lawrence               7.20 
 37    672 Laguerre, Xavier              11 North Andove           7.20 
 38    674 Marcotte, William             11 North Andove           7.20 
 39    190 Quigley, Steven               10 Chelmsford             7.20 
 40     77 Agyare-May, Terrance          11 Burncoat               7.20 
 41    528 Brennan, Matt                 10 Methuen                7.21 
 42    876 Cyr, Chase                    12 Saint Peter-           7.30 
 43    183 Koechlin, Michael             11 Chelmsford             7.30 
 44    683 Wolfgang, Patrick             12 North Andove           7.30 
 45    806 Bouchard, Ben                 09 Pentucket              7.30 
 46    826 O'Neil, Billy                 09 Pentucket              7.30 
 47    805 Bigham, Bobby                 09 Pentucket              7.30 
 48    544 Martinez, Luis                11 Methuen                7.30 
 49    913 Hayes, Timmy                  09 Walpole                7.31 
 50    944 Ewanouski, Charles            10 Weston                 7.33 
 51    945 Goulart, Drew                 10 Weston                 7.35 
 52    262 Spicer, Lucas                 10 Dracut                 7.39 
 53     78 Asamoah, Nana                 12 Burncoat               7.40 
 54    881 St Germain, Nick              10 Saint Peter-           7.40 
 55    328 Sperry, Keegan                11 Framingham             7.40 
 56    132 Marggraf, Gregory             10 Central Cath           7.40 
 57    312 D'Amico, Matt                 11 Framingham             7.46 
 58    133 Marsan, David                 12 Central Cath           7.50 
 59    210 Barthelmey, Brad              11 Coyle & Cass           7.50 
 60    179 D'Angelo, Zach                09 Chelmsford             7.50 
 61    467 Sesay, Lucky                  11 Lowell                 7.50 
 62    404 Valentin, Christian           11 Lawrence               7.50 
 63    240 Corbin, Jesse                 11 Dracut                 7.50 
 64    395 Coss, Jeffrey                 12 Lawrence               7.50 
 65    821 Jackson, Max                  09 Pentucket              7.50 
 66    589 Gouveia, Timothy              11 New Bedford            7.52 
 67    525 Beras, Jose                   10 Methuen                7.52 
 68    907 Armand, Ferry                 09 Walpole                7.54 
 69    585 Carrion, Jr, Victor           10 New Bedford            7.54 
 70    535 Espinal, Josue                10 Methuen                7.54 
 71    946 Lee, Justin                   09 Weston                 7.55 
 72    308 Bilodeau, Brian               12 Framingham             7.57 
 73     37 Doherty, Brian                10 Billerica              7.60 
 74    213 Spall, David                  11 Coyle & Cass           7.60 
 75    682 Vergara, Pablo                09 North Andove           7.60 
 76    593 Rivera, Pablo                 11 New Bedford            7.61 
 77    564 Mazzini, Anthony              11 Milford                7.63 
 78     35 Christenakis, John            10 Billerica              7.70 
 79    595 Vasquez, Joshua               10 New Bedford            7.74 
 80    912 Fontanez, Keaton              11 Walpole                7.74 
 81    587 Fernandes, Jaylen             12 New Bedford            7.75 
 82    910 Crowley, Richard              09 Walpole                7.79 
 83     34 Chery, David                  10 Billerica              7.80 
 84    673 Marcotte, Brian               09 North Andove           7.80 
 85    588 Gioiosa, Luke                 10 New Bedford            7.82 
 86    241 Daneau, zachary               11 Dracut                 7.85 
 87    250 Ly, Donovan                   11 Dracut                 7.85 
 88    591 Le, Tri                       11 New Bedford            7.97 
 89    451 Laplante, Brandon             10 Lowell                 8.00 
 90    264 wooster, evan                 09 Dracut                 8.00 
 91    255 Palumbo, Cameron              09 Dracut                 8.00 
 92    195 Wicklund, Connor              09 Chelmsford             8.00 
 93    257 Raduzycki, Nick               12 Dracut                 8.00 
 94    669 Holland, Thomas               09 North Andove           8.00 
 95    180 Emero, Reece                  10 Chelmsford             8.10 
 96    182 Kelly, Ryan                   10 Chelmsford             8.10 
 97    245 Gauthier, Justin              10 Dracut                 8.15 
 98    916 Parquette, Liam               09 Walpole                8.18 
 99    914 Hazerjian, Brian              12 Walpole                8.24 
100    917 Ramirez, Richard              11 Walpole                8.24 
101    911 D'Ovidio, Andrew              10 Walpole                8.27 
102    915 McLaughlin, Michael           10 Walpole                8.34 
103     43 LaPusata, David               10 Billerica              8.40 
104    452 Mahmood, Shaqueel             10 Lowell                 8.50 
105    468 Smith, Matthew                10 Lowell                 8.50 
106    196 Zouzas, William               09 Chelmsford             8.50 
107    462 Panguere, Hubert              11 Lowell                 8.50 
108    461 Pang, Tyler                   09 Lowell                 8.50 
109    538 Hanaffant, Billy              11 Methuen                8.52 
110     48 Robinson, Jake                11 Billerica              8.60 
111    193 Shea, Mike                    09 Chelmsford             8.80 
112     49 Tierney, Gavin                10 Billerica              8.90 
113    483 Riehl, Nate                   12 Manchester E           9.40 
114    441 Beato, Arismendi              12 Lowell                43.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    338 Mooar, Nicole                 12 Hudson                 9.10 
  2    352 Monahan, Katie                12 Ipswich                9.20 
  3    101 Equi, Katie                   12 Central Cath           9.40 
  4    928 Maehl, Katie                  11 Waltham                9.50 
  5    341 Balzer, Maria                 12 Ipswich                9.63 
  6    172 Young, Allison                11 Chelmsford             9.70 
  7    351 McMorrow, Nora                11 Ipswich                9.70 
  8    167 Schulze, Monika               10 Chelmsford             9.70 
  9    956 Cummings, Emily               12 Wareham HS             9.80 
 10    223 Morissette, Erin              11 Dracut                 9.84 
 11    291 McGovern, Kathryn             11 Framingham             9.84 
 12    639 Frahlich, Sabrina             11 North Andove           9.90 
 13    774 Feeney, Tyler                 11 Pentucket              9.90 
 14    492 Comerford, Alex               12 Methuen                9.90 
 15    789 Perry, Rachel                 12 Pentucket              9.92 
 16    378 Lizardo, Jeandi               11 Lawrence              10.00 
 17    385 Rhodes, Delia                 11 Lawrence              10.00 
 18    891 Thibault, Angela              11 South Hadley          10.03 
 19    265 Champigny, Lauren             11 East Longmea          10.06 
 20    794 Smith, Molly                  11 Pentucket             10.07 
 21    638 Flaherty, Catherine           10 North Andove          10.10 
 22    647 Reidel, Rebecca               10 North Andove          10.10 
 23    555 Denommee, Danielle            11 Milford               10.16 
 24    627 Ayers, Nicole                 11 North Andove          10.20 
 25    842 Rogers, Katie                 11 Plymouth Sou          10.25 
 26    711 Larrow, Jenna                 SO Notre Dame A          10.29 
 27    843 Ryan, Sammi                   12 Plymouth Sou          10.30 
 28    629 Balaguer, Sara                11 North Andove          10.30 
 29      6 DeRosa, Hailey                10 Billerica             10.30 
 30    607 Greene, Annie                 10 Newton North          10.30 
 31    745 Seguin, Ely                   12 Notre Dame A          10.44 
 32    274 Suse, Paige                   11 East Longmea          10.44 
 33    582 Souza, Taylor                 12 New Bedford           10.50 
 34    494 Crowe, Caroline               12 Methuen               10.70 
 35    839 Palmer, Ashley                11 Plymouth Sou          10.70 
 36    743 Rainville, Katelyn            12 Notre Dame A          10.74 
 37     91 Amaral, Jen                   12 Central Cath          10.80 
 38    112 White, Emma                   10 Central Cath          10.80 
 39    430 Patel, Janavi                 11 Lowell                10.80 
 40    490 Cassidy, Jacqueline           09 Methuen               10.80 
 41    501 Ford, Teylah                  10 Methuen               10.90 
 42    606 Goldstein, Sam                10 Newton North          10.90 
 43     13 Kelly, Nicole                 11 Billerica             10.90 
 44    575 Mello, Alyssa                 09 New Bedford           10.90 
 45    609 Hiltz, Jess                   10 Newton North          10.90 
 46    576 Mello, Kalyn                  10 New Bedford           10.91 
 47    937 Thompson, Samantha            10 Weston                10.94 
 48    923 Darcy, MacKenzie              10 Waltham               10.98 
 49    844 Santos, Sable                 09 Plymouth Sou          11.00 
 50     95 Carmichael, Emily             09 Central Cath          11.00 
 51    635 Dickenson, Jessica            09 North Andove          11.00 
 52    616 Liao, Iris                    09 Newton North          11.00 
 53    655 Strangie, Julia               09 North Andove          11.00 
 54    435 Savoie, Brianna               12 Lowell                11.00 
 55    834 Cripps, Sammi                 09 Plymouth Sou          11.00 
 56    301 Wilson, Ashley                09 Framingham            11.01 
 57    107 Licata, Hayley                09 Central Cath          11.10 
 58    354 Reyes, Malak                  09 Ipswich               11.10 
 59    266 Fraser, Kayla                 10 East Longmea          11.14 
 60    303 Zakrzewski, Nicole            10 Framingham            11.19 
 61    625 Wilder, Grace                 09 Newton North          11.20 
 62    626 Yao, Christine                09 Newton North          11.20 
 63    729 Bowe, Leighann                11 Notre Dame A          11.20 
 64    732 Fantaroni, Lauren             10 Notre Dame A          11.20 
 65    407 Burgess, Brianne              10 Lowell                11.20 
 66    295 Rusch, Lisa                   12 Framingham            11.21 
 67    581 Owens, Olivia                 12 New Bedford           11.30 
 68    569 Briand, Dayva                 11 New Bedford           11.34 
 69    411 Dinh, Jenny                   10 Lowell                11.40 
 70    149 Antun, Megan                  10 Chelmsford            11.40 
 71    232 Sargent, Emily                10 Dracut                11.48 
 72     97 Cockroft, Hailey              09 Central Cath          11.50 
 73    207 Veira, Alyssa                 10 Coyle & Cass          11.50 
 74    777 Kent, Nicolette               11 Pentucket             11.50 
 75    620 Orduna, Andie                 10 Newton North          11.50 
 76    900 Mazzocca, Kelsey              09 Walpole               11.56 
 77    614 Lally, Danae                  09 Newton North          11.60 
 78    785 Murray, Kelly                 10 Pentucket             11.60 
 79    922 Coffua, Olivia                12 Waltham               11.60 
 80    204 Morin, Elizabeth              10 Coyle & Cass          11.60 
 81    776 Gore, Anna                    11 Pentucket             11.70 
 82    796 Tudisco, Saige                 8 Pentucket             11.70 
 83    503 Kalil, Azia                   10 Methuen               11.70 
 84    560 Weber, Katherine              12 Milford               11.75 
 85    436 Trinh, Thienan                10 Lowell                11.80 
 86    580 Newsome, Chinyere             09 New Bedford           11.80 
 87    102 Gearin, Justine               09 Central Cath          11.90 
 88    894 Carter, Kim                   09 Walpole               11.99 
 89    925 Gauvin, Junia                 09 Waltham               12.00 
 90    650 Sincerbeaux, Anna             09 North Andove          12.00 
 91    795 Thornell, Allison             11 Pentucket             12.00 
 92    296 Salmela, Nicole               12 Framingham            12.00 
 93    905 Salmanullah, Daanya           09 Walpole               12.06 
 94    431 Phan, Tina                    10 Lowell                12.10 
 95    906 West, Olivia                  09 Walpole               12.15 
 96    507 Lavoie, Julia                 10 Methuen               12.20 
 97    513 Murphy, Shana                 11 Methuen               12.30 
 98    511 Matthews, Paige               12 Methuen               12.70 
 99    216 Boermeester, Sarah            09 Dracut                13.30 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    681 Staudt, Joseph                11 North Andove           8.00 
  2    359 Bahar, Ryan                   12 Ipswich                8.30 
  3    448 Holder, Mike                  12 Lowell                 8.50 
  4    134 McInnis, Jack                 11 Central Cath           8.52 
  5    667 Gleed, Benjamin               12 North Andove           8.60 
  6    858 Greco, Tyler                  12 Reading                8.61 
  7    948 Tsui, Kenneth                 12 Weston                 8.68 
  8    523 Abraham, Jonathon             11 Methuen                8.69 
  9    130 Kryznski, Zachary             10 Central Cath           8.69 
 10     31 Aiello, Cameron               11 Billerica              8.70 
 11     50 VanDyke, Derek                12 Billerica              8.70 
 12    584 Barros, Marcus                10 New Bedford            8.76 
 13    118 Demers, Cody                  12 Central Cath           8.90 
 14    398 Jiminian, Abdias              12 Lawrence               8.90 
 15    178 Clancy, Cameron               11 Chelmsford             8.90 
 16    864 Son, Tom                      12 Reading                8.99 
 17    405 Valerio, Nelson               11 Lawrence               9.00 
 18    401 Rivera, Justin                11 Lawrence               9.00 
 19    402 Tineo, Fabian                 10 Lawrence               9.00 
 20    372 Sorger, Evan                  11 Ipswich                9.10 
 21    360 Bates, Elliot                 11 Ipswich                9.10 
 22     51 Velmarugan, Vineeth           12 Billerica              9.20 
 23    186 O'Keefe, Mike                 11 Chelmsford             9.20 
 24    363 Contreras, Bayron             12 Ipswich                9.30 
 25    192 Shanahan, Mike                11 Chelmsford             9.30 
 26     47 Reed, Kevin                   10 Billerica              9.40 
 27    449 Jones, Mohamed                12 Lowell                 9.40 
 28    662 Chaff, Jake                   11 North Andove           9.40 
 29    860 King, Kevin                   10 Reading                9.43 
 30    586 Epps, Da'Wan                  11 New Bedford            9.52 
 31    243 Fahey, John                   11 Dracut                 9.61 
 32    664 Duffy, Erick                  09 North Andove           9.80 
 33    565 McNanna, Cole                 12 Milford                9.80 
 34    176 Brown, Kyler                  09 Chelmsford             9.90 
 35    671 Holman, Daniel                10 North Andove           9.90 
 36    534 Downing, Matthew              12 Methuen                9.99 
 37    446 Dunn, Shymus                  10 Lowell                10.00 
 38    447 Gettings, Josh                10 Lowell                10.00 
 39    550 Sullivan, Ken                 12 Methuen               10.21 
 40    537 Godek, Shane                  11 Methuen               10.22 
 41    247 Hamze, Mohamad                11 Dracut                10.33 
 42    463 Ponce, Christian              12 Lowell                10.36 
 43    944 Ewanouski, Charles            10 Weston                10.49 
 44    260 Silva, Evan                   11 Dracut                11.00 
 45    238 Botros, Andrew                11 Dracut                11.00 
 46    306 Baker, Clayton                12 Framingham            11.00 
 47    327 Shikichi, Shane               10 Framingham            11.10 
 48    320 Nery, JP                      10 Framingham            11.30 
 49    946 Lee, Justin                   09 Weston                11.50 
 50    248 le, richkinon                 09 Dracut                12.00 
 51    244 gacek, daniel                 09 Dracut                12.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    605 Galvagno, Cristina            10 Newton North          42.60 
  2      1 Henson, Amanda                12 Barnstable            42.66 
  3     20 Mulkerin, Katie               12 Billerica             42.70 
  4    651 Smolag, Jenna                 12 North Andove          43.00 
  5    833 Andrews, Jayci                11 Plymouth Sou          43.00 
  6    930 Sexton, Jenny                 11 Waltham               43.00 
  7    485 Gustafson, Kristina           12 Medfield              43.10 
  8    347 Hedderman, Michaela           10 Ipswich               43.10 
  9    557 Nova, Keilan                  12 Milford               43.40 
 10    731 Clark, Jane                   12 Notre Dame A          43.50 
 11    933 Marlow-Benedick, Emma         10 Weston                43.50 
 12    200 Fernandes, Krista             11 Coyle & Cass          43.60 
 13    927 Landry, April                 10 Waltham               44.00 
 14    267 Kennedy, Shannon              11 East Longmea          44.07 
 15    338 Mooar, Nicole                 12 Hudson                44.30 
 16    282 DeVellis, Kristen             10 Framingham            44.30 
 17    935 Schwartz, Brianna             11 Weston                44.50 
 18    356 Smith, Devin                  12 Ipswich               44.83 
 19    491 Cespedes, Eladia              11 Methuen               44.95 
 20     73 Malm, Jackie                  12 Burncoat              45.00 
 21    901 McKinney, Devin               09 Walpole               45.00 
 22    640 Guthrie, Mikayla              11 North Andove          45.00 
 23    487 Sly, Nicole                   11 Medfield              45.10 
 24      8 Freeman, Alyssa               10 Billerica             45.20 
 25    406 Heitmeyer, Sarah              11 Littleton             45.35 
 26    342 Calvani, Jill                 12 Ipswich               45.40 
 27    845 Sessler, Holly                12 Plymouth Sou          45.90 
 28    630 Casale, Taylor                09 North Andove          46.00 
 29    162 Mello, Brenda                 10 Chelmsford            46.00 
 30    218 Chapman, Nicolet              10 Dracut                46.00 
 31     59 Bradley, Destiny              11 Burncoat              46.00 
 32    509 Levesque, Cassie              12 Methuen               46.00 
 33    350 Lindahl, Chloe                09 Ipswich               46.00 
 34    936 Thompson, Alia                10 Weston                46.00 
 35    886 Godfrey, Meghan               11 South Hadley          46.04 
 36    653 Sportelli, Deven              10 North Andove          46.13 
 37    642 Kelley, Erin                  12 North Andove          46.26 
 38    937 Thompson, Samantha            10 Weston                46.30 
 39    225 Noble, Jill                   10 Dracut                46.34 
 40    269 Maciorowski, Stephanie        11 East Longmea          46.38 
 41    955 St Julien, Madison            11 Wareham HS            46.50 
 42    289 Marchetti, Melissa            10 Framingham            46.50 
 43    506 Langlois, Nicole              09 Methuen               46.50 
 44    508 Lemire, Amanda                12 Methuen               46.60 
 45    772 Dore, Grace                   10 Pentucket             46.75 
 46    114 Woronka, Courtney             09 Central Cath          46.80 
 47    499 Encarnacion, Jazmin           10 Methuen               46.80 
 48    113 Wiggins, Allie                11 Central Cath          46.90 
 49    623 Stots, Carissa                10 Newton North          47.00 
 50    386 Rodriguez, Tamara             11 Lawrence              47.00 
 51     72 Long, Olivia                   8 Burncoat              47.00 
 52    505 Langlois, Megan               09 Methuen               47.00 
 53    344 Doran, Zoe                    09 Ipswich               47.00 
 54    203 McCarthy, Olivia              11 Coyle & Cass          47.20 
 55    885 Evans, Katie                  10 South Hadley          47.24 
 56     66 Hayman, Madeline              10 Burncoat              47.50 
 57    705 Jones, Kristen                SR Notre Dame A          47.59 
 58    492 Comerford, Alex               12 Methuen               47.70 
 59    932 Luk, Alison                   12 Weston                47.80 
 60    768 Chambers, Brooke              10 Pentucket             47.82 
 61    478 Woodman, Samantha             11 Manchester E          47.97 
 62     63 Fitzgerald, Lauren            11 Burncoat              48.00 
 63    500 Encarnarcion, Jazmin          10 Methuen               48.00 
 64    155 Hohenstein, Kristen           09 Chelmsford            48.00 
 65    156 Hohenstein, Laura             10 Chelmsford            48.00 
 66     93 Butler, Shana                 11 Central Cath          48.00 
 67    300 Taylor, Jessica               12 Framingham            48.00 
 68    486 Prego, Isabel                 10 Medfield              48.00 
 69    787 Nelson, Madelyn               10 Pentucket             48.00 
 70    793 Seymour, Sterling             09 Pentucket             48.00 
 71    866 Flanders, Julia               11 Saint Peter-          48.00 
 72    287 Labelle, Christine            12 Framingham            48.10 
 73    715 MacDonald, Kylie              JR Notre Dame A          48.12 
 74    615 Lehmann, Sonja                12 Newton North          48.20 
 75    343 Carroll, Caitlyn              09 Ipswich               48.20 
 76    349 Kercher, Meredith             11 Ipswich               48.30 
 77    714 LeVangie, Tara                JR Notre Dame A          48.34 
 78    698 Gallotto, Ana                 SR Notre Dame A          48.47 
 79    231 Santos, Rachael               09 Dracut                48.49 
 80    611 Hurwitz, Sydney               09 Newton North          48.60 
 81    522 Wehring, Emily                12 Methuen               48.72 
 82    208 Weldon, Angie                 12 Coyle & Cass          48.90 
 83    433 Polak, Alicia                 10 Lowell                48.90 
 84    220 Goodwin, Kelsey               11 Dracut                49.00 
 85    423 Mansaray, Aminata             09 Lowell                49.00 
 86    618 Mazzapica, Olivia             10 Newton North          49.00 
 87    786 Nelson, Jennifer              10 Pentucket             49.00 
 88    163 Paolucci, Ellie               10 Chelmsford            49.00 
 89    168 Shinnick, Bronwin             11 Chelmsford            49.00 
 90    150 Bombard, Elizabeth            11 Chelmsford            49.00 
 91    601 Brand, Orenna                 09 Newton North          49.00 
 92    596 Ainger, Kate                  12 Newton North          49.00 
 93    898 Harris, Shadai                12 Walpole               49.00 
 94     96 Castillo, Ana                 11 Central Cath          49.00 
 95    648 Robinson, Megan               09 North Andove          49.00 
 96    502 Hernandez, Kiara              12 Methuen               49.10 
 97    417 Gomez, Katherine              11 Lowell                49.20 
 98    889 Hoschtetler, Caitlin          12 South Hadley          49.24 
 99    425 Morales, Alexis               09 Lowell                49.30 
100    733 Foley, Molly                  09 Notre Dame A          49.30 
101    474 Freed, Charlotte              10 Manchester E          49.38 
102    872 Shimkus, Lauren               10 Saint Peter-          49.50 
103    496 Dearman, Abigail              09 Methuen               49.50 
104    299 Tambascio, Isabelle           10 Framingham            49.50 
105    221 Jones, Meaghan                11 Dracut                49.52 
106    559 Palmer, Jessica               10 Milford               49.56 
107    510 Littlefield, Sydney           12 Methuen               49.60 
108     10 Harris, Alyssa                09 Billerica             49.90 
109    515 O'Brien, Rebecca              09 Methuen               50.00 
110     99 Daly, Emma                    10 Central Cath          50.00 
111    797 Walsh, Taylor                 09 Pentucket             50.00 
112     92 Bergin, Mara                  10 Central Cath          50.00 
113     70 Latino, Carolyn               11 Burncoat              50.00 
114     60 Dame, Haley                   12 Burncoat              50.00 
115    644 McAdam, Danielle              10 North Andove          50.00 
116    346 Gallagher, Sarah              11 Ipswich               50.00 
117    201 Frazier, Emily                09 Coyle & Cass          50.01 
118    957 Gonzalez, Ruth                 8 Wareham HS            50.10 
119    569 Briand, Dayva                 11 New Bedford           50.12 
120    711 Larrow, Jenna                 SO Notre Dame A          50.17 
121      5 DellaPorta, Katia             10 Billerica             50.20 
122    739 Murphy, Meghan                09 Notre Dame A          50.20 
123    226 O'Shea, Kim                   09 Dracut                50.48 
124    701 Griffin, Elizabeth            FR Notre Dame A          50.60 
125    735 Johannesen, Aoife             11 Notre Dame A          50.64 
126    302 Wright, Michaela              12 Framingham            50.73 
127    728 Aube, Michelle                12 Notre Dame A          51.00 
128    645 Moen, Olivia                  11 North Andove          51.00 
129    490 Cassidy, Jacqueline           09 Methuen               51.00 
130    741 Palmer, Lucy                  11 Notre Dame A          51.00 
131    110 Olsen, Emma                   09 Central Cath          51.00 
132     69 Janus, Michelle               10 Burncoat              51.00 
133    376 Grullon, Imanni               10 Lawrence              51.00 
134    377 Hyppolite, Vanessa            12 Lawrence              51.00 
135    426 Morrero, Lorreny              09 Lowell                51.00 
136    703 Hardy, Samantha               FR Notre Dame A          51.10 
137    494 Crowe, Caroline               12 Methuen               51.10 
138    688 Chase, Peri                   FR Notre Dame A          51.20 
139    702 Gunning, Deirdre              JR Notre Dame A          51.22 
140    207 Veira, Alyssa                 10 Coyle & Cass          51.30 
141    224 Murphy, Laura                 09 Dracut                51.32 
142    105 Jankowski, Julia              09 Central Cath          51.50 
143    273 Reilly, Samantha              09 East Longmea          51.65 
144    738 Morelli, Grace                09 Notre Dame A          52.00 
145    165 Phillipon, Jessica            10 Chelmsford            52.00 
146    429 Pagan, Militza                09 Lowell                52.00 
147    424 Mason, Jovanna                12 Lowell                52.00 
148    602 Demko, Maddie                 10 Newton North          52.00 
149    380 Morobel, Rosmarillin          12 Lawrence              52.00 
150    495 Crowe, Christine              12 Methuen               52.00 
151    501 Ford, Teylah                  10 Methuen               52.40 
152     14 Kennedy, Sally                10 Billerica             52.50 
153    109 Masucci, Ashley               12 Central Cath          52.80 
154    410 Coughlin, Maura               09 Lowell                52.80 
155    745 Seguin, Ely                   12 Notre Dame A          52.83 
156    573 Fournier, Sydney              11 New Bedford           52.90 
157    166 Ryder, Victoria               09 Chelmsford            53.00 
158    625 Wilder, Grace                 09 Newton North          53.00 
159    421 Keo, Chyanne                  09 Lowell                53.00 
160    729 Bowe, Leighann                11 Notre Dame A          53.00 
161    278 Williams, Bianca              12 East Longmea          53.07 
162    687 Burke, Georgina               SO Notre Dame A          53.10 
163    740 Palmer, Gabby                 10 Notre Dame A          53.40 
164    732 Fantaroni, Lauren             10 Notre Dame A          53.40 
165    720 O'Brien, Maggie               FR Notre Dame A          53.50 
166    708 Kelley, Taylor                FR Notre Dame A          53.50 
167    158 Lalumiere, McKenzie           09 Chelmsford            54.00 
168    503 Kalil, Azia                   10 Methuen               54.00 
169    432 Pinto, Genesis                11 Lowell                54.00 
170    416 Gaucher, Jilian               10 Lowell                54.00 
171    157 Koustov, Tatyana              09 Chelmsford            54.00 
172    637 Doorak, Lucy                  11 North Andove          54.00 
173    437 Tur, Dalina                   09 Lowell                54.20 
174    716 MacDonald, Michaila              Notre Dame A          54.20 
175    660 Wood, Hannah                  09 North Andove          54.50 
176    516 Pelletier, Krysta             12 Methuen               54.60 
177    204 Morin, Elizabeth              10 Coyle & Cass          54.80 
178    580 Newsome, Chinyere             09 New Bedford           54.90 
179    222 Miller, Megan                 09 Dracut                55.00 
180     68 Huynh, Stephanie              09 Burncoat              55.00 
181     74 McGrail, Molly                10 Burncoat              55.00 
182    744 Salmassi, Mithra              11 Notre Dame A          55.00 
183    507 Lavoie, Julia                 10 Methuen               55.50 
184    620 Orduna, Andie                 10 Newton North          56.00 
185    598 Bianchi, Ali                  10 Newton North          56.00 
186     62 Dziewietin, Meryl              8 Burncoat              57.00 
187    381 Nguyen, Julie                 12 Lawrence              58.00 
188    382 Nolasco, Marileidy            11 Lawrence            1:00.00 
189     58 Bergir, Valenia               09 Burncoat            1:05.00 
190     61 Dziewietin, Hannah            11 Burncoat            1:05.00 
191    707 Karol, Michelle               JR Notre Dame A             NT 
192    718 Minister, Ellen               FR Notre Dame A             NT 
193    700 Graziano, Caroline            FR Notre Dame A             NT 
194    706 Karol, Grace                  FR Notre Dame A             NT 
195    712 Larrow, Jill                  SR Notre Dame A             NT 
196    719 Mohr, Kate                    JR Notre Dame A             NT 
197    689 Chen, Pauline                    Notre Dame A             NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    855 Barros, Tristan               12 Reading               37.33 
  2    375 Anderson, Malik               12 Latin Academ          38.17 
  3    191 Russo, Mike                   11 Chelmsford            38.50 
  4    307 Benoit, Nick                  10 Framingham            38.50 
  5    459 Ojunga, Egan                  11 Lowell                38.50 
  6     40 Fulgoni, Steve                12 Billerica             38.50 
  7    146 Wilson, Dan                   12 Central Cath          38.64 
  8    943 Ebozue, Collins               11 Weston                38.72 
  9    366 Glaster, Nate                 12 Ipswich               38.80 
 10    136 Milano, Mike                  11 Central Cath          38.90 
 11    863 Saferian, Eric                11 Reading               38.95 
 12     83 Dziewietin, Ian               12 Burncoat              39.00 
 13    450 Keene, Sean                   10 Lowell                39.00 
 14     76 Agyare-May, Rodney            09 Burncoat              39.00 
 15    184 Lefebvre, Shawn               12 Chelmsford            39.00 
 16     44 Lowe, Rob                     12 Billerica             39.10 
 17    880 Leary, Patrick                11 Saint Peter-          39.14 
 18    666 Flinn, Austin                 12 North Andove          39.15 
 19    847 Arnold, Zach                  11 Plymouth Sou          39.38 
 20    147 Zipper, Robert                11 Central Cath          39.50 
 21     45 Nair, Roshan                  10 Billerica             39.50 
 22    305 Atupem, George                12 Framingham            39.60 
 23    939 Breneville, Josh              12 Weston                39.75 
 24    122 Elias, Jorge                  11 Central Cath          39.80 
 25    482 O'Neil, Luke                  11 Manchester E          39.85 
 26    524 Baladi, Salah                 12 Methuen               39.99 
 27    127 Goglia, Michael               11 Central Cath          40.00 
 28    467 Sesay, Lucky                  11 Lowell                40.00 
 29    397 Jiminez, Anthony              12 Lawrence              40.00 
 30    391 Brito, Rafiel                 12 Lawrence              40.00 
 31    455 McHugh, Evan                  10 Lowell                40.00 
 32    552 Wallace, Jacob                10 Methuen               40.04 
 33    249 Lupien, Robert                11 Dracut                40.08 
 34    362 Coleman, Neil                 12 Ipswich               40.10 
 35    865 Terry, Nathan                 12 Reading               40.11 
 36    918 Ricci, Nick                   10 Walpole               40.17 
 37    187 Olsen, John                   11 Chelmsford            40.50 
 38    854 Stockel, Dakota               12 Plymouth Sou          40.50 
 39    480 Lyons, Aidan                  11 Manchester E          40.80 
 40    129 Jaskelevicus, Stephen         12 Central Cath          40.85 
 41    679 Salois, Kyle                  10 North Andove          40.90 
 42    481 Nesbit, Sam                   12 Manchester E          40.90 
 43    131 Maraghy, Sean                 11 Central Cath          40.90 
 44    144 Simpson, Connor               11 Central Cath          40.90 
 45    319 Klein, Cameron                10 Framingham            40.90 
 46    309 Blake, Rob                    12 Framingham            41.00 
 47    402 Tineo, Fabian                 10 Lawrence              41.00 
 48    460 Panagiotopoulos, Bobby        10 Lowell                41.00 
 49    940 Connolly, Andrew              12 Weston                41.00 
 50    447 Gettings, Josh                10 Lowell                41.00 
 51    526 Bodenrader, Michael           10 Methuen               41.00 
 52    236 Bettencourt, Brad             11 Dracut                41.00 
 53    401 Rivera, Justin                11 Lawrence              41.00 
 54     33 Brown, Jared                  11 Billerica             41.20 
 55    527 Branchaud, Samuel             10 Methuen               41.23 
 56    546 Nyabudya, Tendai              12 Methuen               41.32 
 57    548 Rivera, Jansiel               10 Methuen               41.33 
 58    823 Maysonet, Jordan              10 Pentucket             41.50 
 59    374 Whooley, Sean                 12 Ipswich               41.78 
 60    668 Hall, Jared                   11 North Andove          41.90 
 61    816 Eichel, Ian                   09 Pentucket             41.90 
 62    594 Sanchez, Steven               12 New Bedford           41.95 
 63    314 Gonzaga, Andre                11 Framingham            42.00 
 64    530 Chim, Dylan                   12 Methuen               42.00 
 65    549 Rosario, Eric                 10 Methuen               42.00 
 66    398 Jiminian, Abdias              12 Lawrence              42.00 
 67    462 Panguere, Hubert              11 Lowell                42.00 
 68     80 Bitar, Andrew                 10 Burncoat              42.00 
 69    945 Goulart, Drew                 10 Weston                42.01 
 70    908 Celentano, Jake               12 Walpole               42.04 
 71    210 Barthelmey, Brad              11 Coyle & Cass          42.10 
 72    261 Slattery, Charles             10 Dracut                42.44 
 73    567 Pallaria, Matt                11 Milford               42.49 
 74    439 Arroyo, Jose                  11 Lowell                42.50 
 75    451 Laplante, Brandon             10 Lowell                42.50 
 76    124 Fitzgerald, Robert            10 Central Cath          42.50 
 77    116 Burns, Kyle                   10 Central Cath          42.50 
 78    445 De La Cruz, Felix             12 Lowell                42.50 
 79    324 Retallic, Tyler               11 Framingham            42.60 
 80    538 Hanaffant, Billy              11 Methuen               42.72 
 81     38 Finegan, Brendan              11 Billerica             42.80 
 82    128 Horgan, Matt                  09 Central Cath          42.90 
 83    818 Fenton, Drew                  10 Pentucket             42.90 
 84    803 Bacher, Andrew                09 Pentucket             42.90 
 85    532 Denose, Kevin                 10 Methuen               42.91 
 86     88 Nunez, Juan Carlos            11 Burncoat              43.00 
 87    135 Mercuri, Michael              10 Central Cath          43.00 
 88    457 Midenyo, Mershack             11 Lowell                43.00 
 89    465 Ros, Vijeit                   09 Lowell                43.00 
 90    194 Shin, Jason                   09 Chelmsford            43.00 
 91    443 Burgess, Chris                11 Lowell                43.00 
 92     87 Malm, Phil                    10 Burncoat              43.00 
 93    239 Cahill, Tim                   10 Dracut                43.00 
 94    463 Ponce, Christian              12 Lowell                43.00 
 95    595 Vasquez, Joshua               10 New Bedford           43.10 
 96    877 Foisy, Rob                    11 Saint Peter-          43.13 
 97    145 Walker, Mykhel                10 Central Cath          43.20 
 98    371 Meaney, Patrick               10 Ipswich               43.20 
 99    817 Eichel, Scott                 09 Pentucket             43.40 
100    139 Panagiotakos, Andrew          10 Central Cath          43.40 
101    879 Kelly, Brandon                12 Saint Peter-          43.50 
102    328 Sperry, Keegan                11 Framingham            43.50 
103     42 Kennedy, Matt                 11 Billerica             43.50 
104    123 Ferrara, Ryan                 10 Central Cath          43.60 
105    126 Gerard, Jack                  10 Central Cath          43.80 
106    234 Augusta, Andrew               11 Dracut                44.00 
107    589 Gouveia, Timothy              11 New Bedford           44.00 
108    678 Reardon, Sean                 11 North Andove          44.00 
109    458 Nuon, Nathan                  10 Lowell                44.00 
110    138 Orkney, Casey                 10 Central Cath          44.00 
111    468 Smith, Matthew                10 Lowell                44.00 
112    185 Leonard, Dylan                10 Chelmsford            44.00 
113    446 Dunn, Shymus                  10 Lowell                44.00 
114    213 Spall, David                  11 Coyle & Cass          44.20 
115    143 Shaheen, Evan                 11 Central Cath          44.20 
116    306 Baker, Clayton                12 Framingham            44.40 
117    829 Richmond, Dan                 09 Pentucket             44.50 
118    585 Carrion, Jr, Victor           10 New Bedford           44.80 
119    547 Ramirez, Nick                 10 Methuen               45.00 
120    456 Men, Aaron                    10 Lowell                45.00 
121    235 Beaumont, Connor              10 Dracut                45.00 
122    452 Mahmood, Shaqueel             10 Lowell                45.00 
123    246 Gooden, Doug                  11 Dracut                45.00 
124    461 Pang, Tyler                   09 Lowell                45.00 
125    469 Turay, Kololo                 11 Lowell                45.00 
126    466 Sambonne, Billy               10 Lowell                45.00 
127     85 Lawson, Ben                   10 Burncoat              45.00 
128    545 Muller, Zack                  10 Methuen               45.32 
129     46 Purdy, Ryan                   10 Billerica             45.50 
130    251 Makarewicz, Nick              11 Dracut                45.50 
131    321 Paget, Dan                    10 Framingham            45.60 
132     82 Dwyer, Sylvester              09 Burncoat              46.00 
133     79 Asirifi, Kevin                10 Burncoat              46.00 
134    665 Flaherty, Daniel              09 North Andove          46.00 
135    242 Driscoll, Nick                12 Dracut                46.00 
136    327 Shikichi, Shane               10 Framingham            46.00 
137    677 Nolette, Alexander            09 North Andove          46.00 
138    320 Nery, JP                      10 Framingham            46.00 
139    529 Campusano, Hanoi              10 Methuen               46.23 
140    542 Leonardo, Joey                10 Methuen               46.89 
141    252 Manzi, Joel                   11 Dracut                47.00 
142    536 Fillipon, Matt                12 Methuen               47.01 
143    878 Furgal, Ray                   09 Saint Peter-          47.87 
144     90 Vera, Christian               11 Burncoat              48.00 
145    253 McKinnon, Spencer             10 Dracut                48.00 
146    256 Petrocchi, James              10 Dracut                48.00 
147    313 Docherty, Nick                11 Framingham            48.20 
148    254 Otoski, Adam                  10 Dracut                49.00 
149     84 Hayman, Will                   8 Burncoat              50.00 
150    263 white, noah                   09 Dracut                50.00 
151    237 Borovich, Michael             10 Dracut                51.27 
152     86 LeBlanc, Cameron              09 Burncoat              55.00 
153    258 Raymond, Joseph               10 Dracut                58.87 
154    959 Eveans, Robert                 8 Wareham HS               NT 
155    960 Austin, Richard               12 Wareham HS               NT 
156    962 Sass, Zach                    12 Wareham HS               NT 
157    961 Braley, Owen                  12 Wareham HS               NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     23 Reardon, Kylie                12 Billerica           1:43.00 
  2    693 Dachille, Mary Claire         SR Notre Dame A        1:43.77 
  3    841 Rogers, Allie                 11 Plymouth Sou        1:43.80 
  4    840 Richard, Alyssa               11 Plymouth Sou        1:43.83 
  5    643 Lavery, Mary                  11 North Andove        1:45.14 
  6    709 Kennedy, Taylor               SR Notre Dame A        1:45.42 
  7    887 Harrington, Rachel            12 South Hadley        1:46.24 
  8    268 Laughlin, Abby                10 East Longmea        1:46.80 
  9    799 Wesolowski, Paige             11 Pentucket           1:47.00 
 10    293 Poulin, Julianne              12 Framingham          1:48.00 
 11    383 Pham, Leanna                  12 Lawrence            1:48.00 
 12    103 Gillis, Hannah                12 Central Cath        1:48.00 
 13    100 DePalo, Taylor                11 Central Cath        1:48.00 
 14     30 Wilder, Jessica               12 Billerica           1:48.20 
 15    684 Baker, Elizabeth              JR Notre Dame A        1:48.49 
 16     72 Long, Olivia                   8 Burncoat            1:49.00 
 17    924 Frazier, Talia                12 Waltham             1:49.00 
 18    837 Melisse, Rachel               12 Plymouth Sou        1:49.00 
 19     16 Livingston, Kayla             09 Billerica           1:49.00 
 20     65 Gosler, Breanne               12 Burncoat            1:49.00 
 21    571 Dasher, Raybryana             12 New Bedford         1:49.20 
 22    519 Samuel, Wileshka              10 Methuen             1:49.40 
 23    512 McAndrew, Lauren              12 Methuen             1:49.50 
 24    153 Coughlin, Sarah               11 Chelmsford          1:49.80 
 25     66 Hayman, Madeline              10 Burncoat            1:50.00 
 26    170 Wood, Olivia                  09 Chelmsford          1:50.00 
 27     63 Fitzgerald, Lauren            11 Burncoat            1:50.00 
 28    867 Mastromatteo, Gianna          09 Saint Peter-        1:50.00 
 29    292 Phalen, Nicole                12 Framingham          1:50.00 
 30    353 O'Flynn, Ciara                10 Ipswich             1:50.20 
 31    884 Banas, Aryn                   11 South Hadley        1:50.82 
 32    656 Swadel, Jenna                 11 North Andove        1:51.00 
 33    161 McCormack, Meaghan            12 Chelmsford          1:51.10 
 34    111 Sullivan, Kelly               12 Central Cath        1:52.00 
 35    415 Fitzgerald, Melanie           10 Lowell              1:52.00 
 36    276 Voight, Morgan                10 East Longmea        1:52.08 
 37    270 Nault, Danielle               12 East Longmea        1:52.52 
 38    710 Lanagan, Olivia               SR Notre Dame A        1:52.96 
 39    652 Snow, Samantha                12 North Andove        1:53.00 
 40    160 Markham, Erika                09 Chelmsford          1:53.00 
 41    358 Whooley, Delaney              09 Ipswich             1:53.20 
 42    636 DiSalvo, Celia                11 North Andove        1:54.00 
 43    412 Drakoulakos, Haley            09 Lowell              1:54.00 
 44    281 Chancey, Heather              12 Framingham          1:54.00 
 45    600 Bragg, Alyssa                 10 Newton North        1:54.00 
 46     94 Carey, Emma                   10 Central Cath        1:54.00 
 47    272 Rate, Abigail                 10 East Longmea        1:54.38 
 48     12 Jallad, Hala                  10 Billerica           1:54.40 
 49    838 Melisse, Renee                10 Plymouth Sou        1:54.50 
 50    695 Driscoll, Catherine           SR Notre Dame A        1:54.75 
 51    686 Braudis, Callie               JR Notre Dame A        1:54.90 
 52    355 Robishaw, Brooke              11 Ipswich             1:54.94 
 53    553 Brown, Katie                  10 Milford             1:54.99 
 54    290 Matzilevich, Lucy             10 Framingham          1:55.00 
 55     19 Morris, Haley                 10 Billerica           1:55.00 
 56     69 Janus, Michelle               10 Burncoat            1:55.00 
 57     64 Giard, Lauren                 11 Burncoat            1:55.00 
 58    892 Werenski, Hope                12 South Hadley        1:55.24 
 59    583 Vieira, Laura                 11 New Bedford         1:55.40 
 60    504 Langlois, Madison             12 Methuen             1:56.00 
 61    422 Kim, Cynthia                  09 Lowell              1:56.00 
 62    280 Buck, Andrea                  10 Framingham          1:56.00 
 63    958 Peterson, Kelley              12 Wareham HS          1:56.00 
 64    792 Seymour, Ellison               8 Pentucket           1:56.00 
 65    783 Moolic, Audrey                12 Pentucket           1:56.00 
 66    618 Mazzapica, Olivia             10 Newton North        1:56.00 
 67    633 Coskren, Nicole               09 North Andove        1:56.00 
 68    611 Hurwitz, Sydney               09 Newton North        1:57.00 
 69     67 Huynh, Catherine              11 Burncoat            1:57.00 
 70    692 Coyne, Mary                   JR Notre Dame A        1:57.11 
 71    475 Heffernan, Anna               12 Manchester E        1:57.80 
 72    617 Link, Lizzy                   09 Newton North        1:58.00 
 73    612 Jackson, Cheyanne             11 Newton North        1:58.00 
 74    297 Skinnion, Nicole              11 Framingham          1:58.00 
 75    493 Craig, Courtney               12 Methuen             1:58.00 
 76    632 Connolly, Courtney            09 North Andove        1:58.00 
 77     27 Vincent, Rebecca              10 Billerica           1:58.40 
 78    489 Bruneau, Megan                11 Methuen             1:58.90 
 79    779 Mann, Kasey                   12 Pentucket           1:59.00 
 80    603 Devine, Molly                 09 Newton North        1:59.00 
 81    780 Marchant, Emma                12 Pentucket           1:59.00 
 82    610 Hreczuk, Kayla                09 Newton North        1:59.00 
 83    888 Hoschtetler, Allison          10 South Hadley        1:59.24 
 84    736 Joyce, Rachel                 11 Notre Dame A        2:00.00 
 85    599 Bombara, Janey                09 Newton North        2:00.00 
 86    743 Rainville, Katelyn            12 Notre Dame A        2:00.00 
 87    929 Mogan, Lindsey                10 Waltham             2:00.00 
 88    931 Vacherweill, Maggie           09 Waltham             2:00.00 
 89    790 Repke, Brianna                11 Pentucket           2:00.00 
 90    283 Fortin, Allison               09 Framingham          2:00.00 
 91    288 Levinson, Robin               12 Framingham          2:00.00 
 92    765 Balletto, Jordan              12 Pentucket           2:00.00 
 93    271 O'Toole, Jillian              09 East Longmea        2:00.00 
 94    798 Warne, Erica                  10 Pentucket           2:00.00 
 95    498 Derepentigny, Sophie             Methuen             2:00.10 
 96    357 Szkutak, Rebecca              12 Ipswich             2:00.20 
 97    649 Schleicher, Enea              09 North Andove        2:01.00 
 98    209 Williamson, Shannon           10 Coyle & Cass        2:01.00 
 99    723 Pixler, Grace                 SR Notre Dame A        2:01.02 
100    556 France, Kathryn               09 Milford             2:01.91 
101    205 Russo, Victoria               09 Coyle & Cass        2:02.00 
102    622 Schlossman, Laura             11 Newton North        2:02.00 
103    561 Williamson, Kayla             12 Milford             2:02.46 
104    722 Owen, Jessica                 JR Notre Dame A        2:02.89 
105    739 Murphy, Meghan                09 Notre Dame A        2:05.00 
106    771 D'Olimpio, Alena              11 Pentucket           2:05.00 
107    767 Capobianco, Sophie            10 Pentucket           2:05.00 
108    279 Albee, Samantha               12 Framingham          2:05.00 
109     71 Lavin, Megan                  10 Burncoat            2:05.00 
110    871 O'Conner, Alex                09 Saint Peter-        2:05.00 
111    520 Simmons, Tyffani                 Methuen             2:05.80 
112     29 White, Samantha               10 Billerica           2:06.00 
113    198 Corkery, Mary Rose            10 Coyle & Cass        2:06.00 
114    784 Moura-Cook, Ana               11 Pentucket           2:08.00 
115      4 Burns, Bridget                09 Billerica           2:08.00 
116     56 Allen, Cecilia                09 Burncoat            2:10.00 
117    782 Mitchell, Siobhan             09 Pentucket           2:10.00 
118     55 Ablorh, Sienna                09 Burncoat            2:10.00 
119    775 Gerry, Kaylie                 11 Pentucket           2:10.00 
120    766 Brennan, Jackie               12 Pentucket           2:10.00 
121    769 Comeau, Makenna               09 Pentucket           2:10.00 
122    788 Olson, Kristen                11 Pentucket           2:10.00 
123    740 Palmer, Gabby                 10 Notre Dame A        2:10.00 
124    730 Burke, Theresa                11 Notre Dame A        2:15.00 
125    514 Nguyen, Nika                     Methuen             2:15.30 
126    742 Provost, Erin                 10 Notre Dame A        2:16.00 
127    734 Glynn, Emma                   09 Notre Dame A        2:20.00 
128    721 O'Rourke, Kellsey             FR Notre Dame A             NT 
129    694 Davis, Sara                   SR Notre Dame A             NT 
130    724 Rodway, Caitlin               FR Notre Dame A             NT 
131    696 Ford, Riley                   FR Notre Dame A             NT 
132    725 Sullivan, Alyson              FR Notre Dame A             NT 
133    690 Conte, Julia                  SR Notre Dame A             NT 
134    699 Galvin, Ashley                JR Notre Dame A             NT 
135    726 Thomas, Abigail               FR Notre Dame A             NT 
136    685 Braudis, Caitlin              FR Notre Dame A             NT 
137    704 Harrington, Elizabeth         JR Notre Dame A             NT 
138    691 Costantino, Elizabeth            Notre Dame A             NT 
139    697 Gallagher, Mary Kate          FR Notre Dame A             NT 
140    963 Sarkisian, Jesse               9 Wareham HS               NT 
141    713 Leary, Samantha               SO Notre Dame A             NT 
142    727 Zaccheo, Bailey               SO Notre Dame A             NT 
143    964 Fillion, Garrett              11 Wareham HS               NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    862 LeLacheur, Aaron              12 Reading             1:25.93 
  2    857 Dynan, Matt                   11 Reading             1:26.50 
  3     36 Coates, Nick                  12 Billerica           1:26.50 
  4    484 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy          12 Marthas Vine        1:26.80 
  5    464 Richards, Tyler               12 Lowell              1:28.00 
  6    470 Whitney, Andrew               12 Lowell              1:29.00 
  7    125 Fleury, Paul                  11 Central Cath        1:29.00 
  8    137 Negron, Jaxell                11 Central Cath        1:30.00 
  9    675 Marino, Dan                   12 North Andove        1:30.00 
 10    454 McDermott, Daniel             11 Lowell              1:30.00 
 11    259 Rivera, Casey                 09 Dracut              1:31.00 
 12    663 Dalke, Christopher            11 North Andove        1:31.00 
 13    449 Jones, Mohamed                12 Lowell              1:31.00 
 14    676 Mosby, Joseph                 12 North Andove        1:31.00 
 15    175 Brown, Connor                 11 Chelmsford          1:32.00 
 16    815 Demeule, Alex                 11 Pentucket           1:32.00 
 17    810 Coppola, Sam                  10 Pentucket           1:32.00 
 18    141 Rodrigez, Yeraldo             11 Central Cath        1:32.00 
 19     39 Freitas, Felipe               10 Billerica           1:33.10 
 20    316 Joslin, Elias                 12 Framingham          1:33.40 
 21    563 LeBlanc, Matt                 11 Milford             1:34.00 
 22    117 Connolly, John                12 Central Cath        1:34.00 
 23     87 Malm, Phil                    10 Burncoat            1:35.00 
 24     83 Dziewietin, Ian               12 Burncoat            1:35.00 
 25    140 Perez, Ivan                   11 Central Cath        1:35.00 
 26    852 Romonovicz, Nick              12 Plymouth Sou        1:35.00 
 27    551 Sutton, Deric                 11 Methuen             1:35.80 
 28    670 Hollenbeck, Erik              12 North Andove        1:36.00 
 29    807 Capener, Drew                 11 Pentucket           1:36.00 
 30    119 Driscoll, Calvin              09 Central Cath        1:37.00 
 31    568 Scozzafava, Jon               12 Milford             1:37.32 
 32    850 Parsons, Quentin              11 Plymouth Sou        1:37.50 
 33    820 Hey, Nate                     10 Pentucket           1:38.00 
 34    832 Wildes, Josh                  10 Pentucket           1:38.00 
 35    590 Grace, Reakwon                11 New Bedford         1:38.10 
 36    322 Parikh, Amir                  11 Framingham          1:39.00 
 37     32 Benjamin, Zach                11 Billerica           1:39.20 
 38    361 Cantrell, Kyle                12 Ipswich             1:39.29 
 39    370 Martineau, Vincent            11 Ipswich             1:39.32 
 40    399 Quezada, Edward               11 Lawrence            1:40.00 
 41    315 Harrod, Andrew                11 Framingham          1:40.00 
 42    813 DelCastillo, Carlos           12 Pentucket           1:40.00 
 43    828 Repke, Brett                  10 Pentucket           1:40.00 
 44    311 Bogue, Tom                    12 Framingham          1:40.00 
 45    318 Kaluzny, Andrew               11 Framingham          1:40.00 
 46    212 Lowder, Jason                 12 Coyle & Cass        1:40.20 
 47    562 Cicciu, John                  11 Milford             1:40.70 
 48    445 De La Cruz, Felix             12 Lowell              1:41.00 
 49    323 Retallic, Brendan             09 Framingham          1:41.00 
 50    367 Grady, Christopher            11 Ipswich             1:41.02 
 51    531 Damota, Fernando              09 Methuen             1:41.54 
 52    181 Eubanks, Juston               09 Chelmsford          1:42.00 
 53     90 Vera, Christian               11 Burncoat            1:42.00 
 54    825 O'Brien, Sean                 12 Pentucket           1:42.00 
 55    541 Le, Andrew                    12 Methuen             1:42.87 
 56    831 Thibeau, Ben                  09 Pentucket           1:43.00 
 57    443 Burgess, Chris                11 Lowell              1:44.00 
 58    819 Gallagher, Thomas             12 Pentucket           1:44.00 
 59    804 Barlow, Alan                  12 Pentucket           1:44.00 
 60    808 Capener, Morgan               09 Pentucket           1:44.00 
 61    440 Bachelder, Sam                09 Lowell              1:44.00 
 62    439 Arroyo, Jose                  11 Lowell              1:44.00 
 63    814 DelCastillo, Justice          10 Pentucket           1:45.00 
 64    824 Meyer, Owen                   11 Pentucket           1:45.00 
 65    539 Holden, James                 12 Methuen             1:45.00 
 66    827 Peterson, Andrew              09 Pentucket           1:45.00 
 67    369 Kriksceonitis, Duke           09 Ipswich             1:45.00 
 68    441 Beato, Arismendi              12 Lowell              1:45.00 
 69    540 Holden, Matt                  10 Methuen             1:45.00 
 70    326 Shapiro, Dan                  11 Framingham          1:46.00 
 71    465 Ros, Vijeit                   09 Lowell              1:46.00 
 72    457 Midenyo, Mershack             11 Lowell              1:47.00 
 73    909 Corcoran, Nick                11 Walpole             1:48.00 
 74    830 Snow, Trevor                  10 Pentucket           1:48.00 
 75     82 Dwyer, Sylvester              09 Burncoat            1:48.00 
 76    811 Coppola, Will                  7 Pentucket           1:48.00 
 77    920 Sullivan, Mike                10 Walpole             1:48.00 
 78    458 Nuon, Nathan                  10 Lowell              1:48.00 
 79    466 Sambonne, Billy               10 Lowell              1:50.00 
 80     84 Hayman, Will                   8 Burncoat            1:50.00 
 81    469 Turay, Kololo                 11 Lowell              1:50.00 
 82    393 Calderon, Luis                09 Lawrence            1:50.00 
 83    456 Men, Aaron                    10 Lowell              1:50.00 
 84    304 Apostol, Owen                 11 Framingham          1:51.00 
 85    211 Kotkowski, Alec               10 Coyle & Cass        1:54.16 
 86    177 Carson, Jared                 10 Chelmsford          1:55.00 
 87     81 Donahue, Will                  8 Burncoat            2:00.00 
 88    325 Rivera, Diego                 09 Framingham          2:02.00 
 89    965 Bonfiglio, Ryan               10 Wareham HS               NT 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    298 Small-Brown, Savonna          12 Framingham         16-07.50 
  2    891 Thibault, Angela              11 South Hadley       16-06.50 
  3    930 Sexton, Jenny                 11 Waltham            16-05.00 
  4    342 Calvani, Jill                 12 Ipswich            16-01.00 
  5    406 Heitmeyer, Sarah              11 Littleton          16-01.00 
  6    282 DeVellis, Kristen             10 Framingham         16-00.25 
  7    338 Mooar, Nicole                 12 Hudson             15-10.00 
  8    351 McMorrow, Nora                11 Ipswich            15-08.50 
  9    934 Marlow-Benedick, Katie        10 Weston             15-07.50 
 10    200 Fernandes, Krista             11 Coyle & Cass       15-06.00 
 11    638 Flaherty, Catherine           10 North Andove       15-05.50 
 12    833 Andrews, Jayci                11 Plymouth Sou       15-05.50 
 13    512 McAndrew, Lauren              12 Methuen            15-04.00 
 14    108 MacPhee, Madison              10 Central Cath       15-04.00 
 15    748 Afonso, Alexus                10 Old Rocheste       15-03.00 
 16    933 Marlow-Benedick, Emma         10 Weston             15-03.00 
 17    750 Cunningham, Kate              11 Old Rocheste       15-03.00 
 18    935 Schwartz, Brianna             11 Weston             15-02.00 
 19    751 DaSilva, Morgan               12 Old Rocheste       15-02.00 
 20    757 Santos, Paige                 12 Old Rocheste       15-02.00 
 21    747 Adams, Abby                   12 Old Rocheste       15-02.00 
 22    608 Hatcher, Kaila                11 Newton North       15-00.00 
 23    601 Brand, Orenna                 09 Newton North       15-00.00 
 24    101 Equi, Katie                   12 Central Cath       15-00.00 
 25    266 Fraser, Kayla                 10 East Longmea       14-11.50 
 26    275 Varney, Rebecca               12 East Longmea       14-10.50 
 27    522 Wehring, Emily                12 Methuen            14-10.00 
 28    639 Frahlich, Sabrina             11 North Andove       14-09.00 
 29    228 Ramirez, Ally                 12 Dracut             14-07.50 
 30    231 Santos, Rachael               09 Dracut             14-07.00 
 31    845 Sessler, Holly                12 Plymouth Sou       14-06.00 
 32    955 St Julien, Madison            11 Wareham HS         14-06.00 
 33    749 Allaire, Samantha             12 Old Rocheste       14-05.00 
 34    229 Ramirez, Shannon              12 Dracut             14-04.25 
 35    555 Denommee, Danielle            11 Milford            14-03.00 
 36    759 Truesdale, Bailey             11 Old Rocheste       14-03.00 
 37    758 Smith, Zoe                    10 Old Rocheste       14-02.00 
 38    755 Saccone, Hailey               10 Old Rocheste       14-02.00 
 39    752 Mattson, Nicole               10 Old Rocheste       14-02.00 
 40    112 White, Emma                   10 Central Cath       14-02.00 
 41    100 DePalo, Taylor                11 Central Cath       14-02.00 
 42    753 Middleton, Morgan             10 Old Rocheste       14-01.00 
 43    754 Ovian, Lauren                 10 Old Rocheste       14-01.00 
 44    756 Santos, Brooke                09 Old Rocheste       14-01.00 
 45    885 Evans, Katie                  10 South Hadley       14-00.00 
 46    889 Hoschtetler, Caitlin          12 South Hadley       14-00.00 
 47    623 Stots, Carissa                10 Newton North       14-00.00 
 48    927 Landry, April                 10 Waltham            14-00.00 
 49    517 Raschkee, Jurnie              09 Methuen            14-00.00 
 50    518 Raschlee, Jurnie              09 Methuen            14-00.00 
 51    223 Morissette, Erin              11 Dracut             14-00.00 
 52    419 Hoang, Huong                  12 Lowell             14-00.00 
 53    113 Wiggins, Allie                11 Central Cath       14-00.00 
 54    926 Guevara, Noemi                10 Waltham            14-00.00 
 55    570 Clark, Tailyn                 12 New Bedford        13-10.00 
 56    575 Mello, Alyssa                 09 New Bedford        13-09.00 
 57    284 Greenberg, Hannah             10 Framingham         13-06.00 
 58    604 Emmanuel, Laughter            11 Newton North       13-06.00 
 59    296 Salmela, Nicole               12 Framingham         13-06.00 
 60    265 Champigny, Lauren             11 East Longmea       13-05.50 
 61    728 Aube, Michelle                12 Notre Dame A       13-02.00 
 62    277 Weithofer, Gabriella          12 East Longmea       13-01.50 
 63    199 Feeney, Rachel                12 Coyle & Cass       13-01.00 
 64    155 Hohenstein, Kristen           09 Chelmsford         13-00.00 
 65    150 Bombard, Elizabeth            11 Chelmsford         13-00.00 
 66    921 Civil, Shy                    09 Waltham            13-00.00 
 67    104 Hernandez, Julia              12 Central Cath       13-00.00 
 68     93 Butler, Shana                 11 Central Cath       13-00.00 
 69    173 Zouzas, Soteria               12 Chelmsford         13-00.00 
 70    114 Woronka, Courtney             09 Central Cath       13-00.00 
 71    303 Zakrzewski, Nicole            10 Framingham         13-00.00 
 72    621 Rubino, Angela                10 Newton North       13-00.00 
 73    624 Whitham, Amanda               09 Newton North       13-00.00 
 74    619 Oluwadara, Dami               09 Newton North       13-00.00 
 75    197 Cobb, Mickayla                12 Coyle & Cass       12-09.00 
 76    574 Lofgren-Anderson, Jada        11 New Bedford        12-07.00 
 77    735 Johannesen, Aoife             11 Notre Dame A       12-06.00 
 78    872 Shimkus, Lauren               10 Saint Peter-       12-06.00 
 79    580 Newsome, Chinyere             09 New Bedford        12-06.00 
 80    954 Lima, Zariah                  10 Wareham HS         12-04.50 
 81     97 Cockroft, Hailey              09 Central Cath       12-00.00 
 82     95 Carmichael, Emily             09 Central Cath       12-00.00 
 83    107 Licata, Hayley                09 Central Cath       12-00.00 
 84    579 Nascimento, Etianna           09 New Bedford        12-00.00 
 85    578 Nacimento, Damani             12 New Bedford        12-00.00 
 86    102 Gearin, Justine               09 Central Cath       12-00.00 
 87    733 Foley, Molly                  09 Notre Dame A       12-00.00 
 88    559 Palmer, Jessica               10 Milford            11-05.75 
 89    560 Weber, Katherine              12 Milford             9-10.25 
 90    558 O'Neil, Gabby                 10 Milford             9-10.25 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    368 Jean-Charles, Alexander       12 Ipswich            20-10.00 
  2    146 Wilson, Dan                   12 Central Cath       20-08.00 
  3    947 Mallard, Jeffrey              12 Weston             20-01.25 
  4    809 Carifio, Cooper               12 Pentucket          20-01.00 
  5    763 Saccone, Kevin                11 Old Rocheste       19-09.00 
  6    142 Ryan, Mike                    12 Central Cath       19-07.00 
  7    681 Staudt, Joseph                11 North Andove       19-06.00 
  8    855 Barros, Tristan               12 Reading            19-05.00 
  9    860 King, Kevin                   10 Reading            19-02.00 
 10    862 LeLacheur, Aaron              12 Reading            19-01.00 
 11    680 Shkliew, Bubba                11 North Andove       19-01.00 
 12    852 Romonovicz, Nick              12 Plymouth Sou       19-01.00 
 13    672 Laguerre, Xavier              11 North Andove       19-00.00 
 14    121 Edmunds, Markus               11 Central Cath       19-00.00 
 15    874 Burke, Noah                   12 Saint Peter-       19-00.00 
 16    136 Milano, Mike                  11 Central Cath       19-00.00 
 17    873 Boykin, Tyis                  12 Saint Peter-       18-11.00 
 18    262 Spicer, Lucas                 10 Dracut             18-10.00 
 19    245 Gauthier, Justin              10 Dracut             18-08.50 
 20    683 Wolfgang, Patrick             12 North Andove       18-08.00 
 21    661 Bourassa, Wynn                12 North Andove       18-06.00 
 22    373 White, Ryan                   11 Ipswich            18-06.00 
 23    305 Atupem, George                12 Framingham         18-06.00 
 24    664 Duffy, Erick                  09 North Andove       18-06.00 
 25    127 Goglia, Michael               11 Central Cath       18-06.00 
 26    861 Kraft, Brian                  11 Reading            18-03.00 
 27    250 Ly, Donovan                   11 Dracut             18-02.00 
 28    130 Kryznski, Zachary             10 Central Cath       18-01.00 
 29    189 Phillipon, Nick               11 Chelmsford         18-00.00 
 30    191 Russo, Mike                   11 Chelmsford         18-00.00 
 31    880 Leary, Patrick                11 Saint Peter-       17-11.00 
 32    665 Flaherty, Daniel              09 North Andove       17-10.00 
 33     41 Harris, Kevin                 12 Billerica          17-09.00 
 34     40 Fulgoni, Steve                12 Billerica          17-08.00 
 35     50 VanDyke, Derek                12 Billerica          17-05.00 
 36    856 Dinapoli, Nick                09 Reading            17-05.00 
 37     44 Lowe, Rob                     12 Billerica          17-05.00 
 38    941 Cramer, Lucas                 10 Weston             17-04.50 
 39    854 Stockel, Dakota               12 Plymouth Sou       17-03.00 
 40    480 Lyons, Aidan                  11 Manchester E       17-00.00 
 41    482 O'Neil, Luke                  11 Manchester E       17-00.00 
 42    236 Bettencourt, Brad             11 Dracut             17-00.00 
 43    239 Cahill, Tim                   10 Dracut             17-00.00 
 44    188 Phet, Tyrone                  10 Chelmsford         17-00.00 
 45    319 Klein, Cameron                10 Framingham         17-00.00 
 46    324 Retallic, Tyler               11 Framingham         17-00.00 
 47    323 Retallic, Brendan             09 Framingham         17-00.00 
 48    942 Dell'erario, Thomas           11 Weston             16-09.00 
 49    320 Nery, JP                      10 Framingham         16-09.00 
 50    210 Barthelmey, Brad              11 Coyle & Cass       16-07.00 
 51     31 Aiello, Cameron               11 Billerica          16-04.00 
 52    565 McNanna, Cole                 12 Milford            16-02.00 
 53    762 Rounseville, Ben              11 Old Rocheste       16-02.00 
 54    174 Aleksovski, Bojon             10 Chelmsford         16-00.00 
 55    213 Spall, David                  11 Coyle & Cass       16-00.00 
 56    760 Breault, John                 09 Old Rocheste       15-09.00 
 57    761 Manning, Ryan                 11 Old Rocheste       15-09.00 
 58    312 D'Amico, Matt                 11 Framingham         15-08.00 
 59    193 Shea, Mike                    09 Chelmsford         15-00.00 
 60    194 Shin, Jason                   09 Chelmsford         15-00.00 
 61    180 Emero, Reece                  10 Chelmsford         15-00.00 
 62    182 Kelly, Ryan                   10 Chelmsford         14-00.00 
 63    568 Scozzafava, Jon               12 Milford            13-01.50 
 64    459 Ojunga, Egan                  11 Lowell             10-00.00 
 65    455 McHugh, Evan                  10 Lowell             10-00.00 
 66    450 Keene, Sean                   10 Lowell             10-00.00 
 67    460 Panagiotopoulos, Bobby        10 Lowell             10-00.00 
 68    448 Holder, Mike                  12 Lowell             10-00.00 
 69    467 Sesay, Lucky                  11 Lowell             10-00.00 
 70    442 Bryant, Theo                  11 Lowell             10-00.00 
 71    960 Austin, Richard               12 Wareham HS               ND 
 72    959 Eveans, Robert                 8 Wareham HS               ND 
 73    962 Sass, Zach                    12 Wareham HS               ND 
 74    961 Braley, Owen                  12 Wareham HS               ND 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  North Andover  'A'                                   1:50.00 
  2  Methuen  'A'                                         1:51.00 
  3  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:51.43 
  4  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                              1:52.00 
  5  Waltham  'A'                                         1:52.00 
  6  North Andover  'B'                                   1:52.00 
  7  Newton North  'A'                                    1:52.60 
  8  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:52.94 
  9  Central Catholic  'B'                                1:53.00 
 10  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 1:54.00 
 11  Methuen  'B'                                         1:54.00 
 12  Plymouth South  'A'                                  1:55.00 
 13  South Hadley  'A'                                    1:55.24 
 14  Milford  'A'                                         1:55.72 
 15  Framingham  'A'                                      1:56.83 
 16  Burncoat  'A'                                        1:57.00 
 17  Dracut  'A'                                          1:57.00 
 18  North Andover  'C'                                   1:58.00 
 19  Billerica  'A'                                       1:58.00 
 20  Methuen  'C'                                         1:58.20 
 21  Lowell  'A'                                          1:59.00 
 22  Pentucket  'A'                                       1:59.00 
 23  Dracut  'B'                                          2:00.00 
 24  Waltham  'B'                                         2:00.00 
 25  Central Catholic  'C'                                2:00.00 
 26  Central Catholic  'D'                                2:01.00 
 27  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 2:01.80 
 28  New Bedford  'A'                                     2:02.10 
 29  Chelmsford  'A'                                      2:03.00 
 30  Chelmsford  'C'                                      2:03.00 
 31  Pentucket  'B'                                       2:04.00 
 32  North Andover  'D'                                   2:04.00 
 33  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              2:05.00 
 34  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    2:05.00 
 35  Manchester Essex  'A'                                2:05.00 
 36  Chelmsford  'D'                                      2:08.00 
 37  Pentucket  'C'                                       2:08.00 
 38  Chelmsford  'B'                                      2:10.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Reading  'A'                                         1:33.87 
  2  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:36.00 
  3  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:36.00 
  4  Lowell  'A'                                          1:36.00 
  5  Framingham  'A'                                      1:36.00 
  6  Weston  'A'                                          1:36.50 
  7  North Andover  'A'                                   1:37.50 
  8  Central Catholic  'B'                                1:38.00 
  9  Billerica  'A'                                       1:38.10 
 10  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:38.85 
 11  Methuen  'A'                                         1:38.90 
 12  Lowell  'B'                                          1:39.00 
 13  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              1:39.50 
 14  Central Catholic  'C'                                1:40.00 
 15  Pentucket  'A'                                       1:40.00 
 16  Framingham  'B'                                      1:40.00 
 17  Lowell  'C'                                          1:41.00 
 18  Dracut  'A'                                          1:41.00 
 19  Plymouth South  'A'                                  1:41.40 
 20  Milford  'A'                                         1:41.79 
 21  Central Catholic  'D'                                1:42.00 
 22  Billerica  'B'                                       1:42.30 
 23  Lowell  'D'                                          1:43.00 
 24  Manchester Essex  'A'                                1:44.00 
 25  Framingham  'C'                                      1:44.00 
 26  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:44.00 
 27  North Andover  'B'                                   1:46.00 
 28  North Andover  'C'                                   1:48.00 
 29  Billerica  'C'                                       1:48.40 
 30  North Andover  'D'                                   1:50.00 
 31  Burncoat  'A'                                        1:50.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                              4:35.00 
 
Event 15  Boys Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1    317 Kalamu, Emmanuel              12 Framingham             3000 
  2    329 Torres, Tiago                 11 Framingham             3000 
  3    543 Maginnis, John                12 Methuen                2651 
  4    310 Bliss, Andrew                 12 Framingham             2650 
  5    330 Welch, David                  11 Framingham             2650 
  6    340 Panneton, Jack                10 Innovation C           2440 
  7    214 McCorrison, Jack              12 Dedham                 2000 
  8    533 Donovan, Connor               11 Methuen                1500 
  9    336 Bolze, Andrew                 12 Hingham                 500 
 10     54 Persechini, Colin             10 Bishop Feeha            100 
 
Event 16  Girls Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1    949 Checovich, Emma               12 Winnacunnet            3100 
  2    882 Garman, Maria                 11 Scituate               2980 
  3    950 Sheehy, Ann                   11 Winnacunnet            2800 
  4    746 Witt, Julia                   12 Notre Dame A           2747 
  5    883 Kelly, Jo                     12 Scituate               2030 
  6    737 Leigher, Kelsey               12 Notre Dame A           1911 
  7    339 Morris, Melissa               11 Innovation C           1800 
  8     52 Harmon, Maddie                12 Bishop Feeha            100 
  9    953 Sackor, Fanta                 12 Worcester Te            100 
 10     53 O'Toole, Caitlyn              12 Bishop Feeha            100 
 11    951 Rushlow, Allison              09 Worcester Te            100 
 12    952 Rushlow, Kelsie               11 Worcester Te            100 
 13    334 Doyle, Jessie                 11 Hingham                 100 
 14    332 Criscitiello, Kate            11 Hingham                 100 
 15    331 Chan, Madelyn                 10 Hingham                 100 
 16    333 Criscitiello, Margot          11 Hingham                 100 
 17    335 Kirk, Amy                     10 Hingham                 100 
 18    717 Marshall, Julie               11 Notre Dame A             NP 
 19    702 Gunning, Deirdre              JR Notre Dame A             NP