Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/1/2015 11:20 AM
                           MSTCA FS Large - 1/4/2015                           
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1218 Valicenti, Brooke             09 Weymouth            4-04.00        
  2     60 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian         09 Amherst-Pelh        4-04.00        
  3   1026 Felix, Youdine                09 Somerville          4-04.00        
  4   1234 Galvin, MacKenzie             09 Woburn              4-04.00        
  5   1088 Donahue, Gabby                09 Walpole             4-04.00        
  6     57 Basler-Chang, Claire          09 Amherst-Pelh        4-04.00        
  7    522 Drakoulakos, Haley            10 Lowell              4-04.00        
  8   1119 Danier, Kylie                 10 Waltham             4-04.00        
  9   1213 McLaughlin, Meghan            09 Weymouth            4-04.00        
 10    521 Chieh, Patricia               10 Lowell              4-04.00        
 11   1025 Eloi, Jackie                  09 Somerville          4-04.00        
 12    499 Conway, Ciara                 09 Lincoln-Sudb        4-04.00        
 13   1117 Cano, Melannie                09 Waltham             4-04.00        
 14    608 Harbison, Amber               10 Medford             4-04.00        
 15    318 LaBree, Victoria              10 Dartmouth           4-05.00        
 16   1131 Bhatt, Emily                  10 Wellesley           4-05.00        
 17     81 Moore, Kendra                 10 Andover             4-06.00        
 18    825 Rodway, Caitlin               10 Notre Dame A        4-06.00        
 19   1087 Cordopatri, Lindsay           10 Walpole             4-06.00        
 20    902 Caruso, Sabrina               10 Reading             4-06.00        
 21   1056 Lang, Sydney                  10 Wachusett           4-06.00        
 22     86 Stecher, Sosha                09 Andover             4-06.00        
 23    469 Caira, Sophia                 09 Lexington           4-06.00        
 24    349 D'Arcangelo, Shannon          09 Franklin            4-06.00        
 25    239 Remy, Sara                    10 Brockton            4-06.00        
 26    731 Dennis, Maya                  10 Newton South        4-06.00        
 27   1238 Long, Kelsey                  09 Woburn              4-07.00        
 28    357 Smith, Miranda                09 Franklin            4-07.00        
 29    829 Leroy, Angelique              10 Oliver Ames         4-08.00        
 30      1 Beerman, Danielle             09 Acton-Boxbor        4-08.00        
 31    470 Chin, Lindsey                 10 Lexington           4-08.00        
 32    734 Manley, Charlotte             09 Newton South        4-08.00        
 33    298 Maniscalco, Grace             10 Chelmsford          4-08.00        
 34    133 Coughlin, Natalie             10 Beverly             4-08.00        
 35    212 Sullivan, Courtney            10 Bridgewater-        4-10.00        
 36     11 Rychlik, Anna                 10 Acton-Boxbor        4-11.00        
 37    802 Flaherty, Isabelle            10 North Quincy        4-11.00        
 38    425 Dainton, Zoe                  09 Hingham             4-11.00        
 39    258 Douglas, Patricia             10 Brookline           4-11.00        
 40    200 McSweeney, Michaela           10 Bridgewater-        4-11.00        
 41   1133 Bulson, Grace                 10 Wellesley           5-01.00        
 42    698 Reilly, Liana                 10 Newton North        5-02.00        
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1260 Seguin, Zach                  09 Woburn              5-00.00        
  2    918 Mathewson, Sam                10 Reading             5-00.00        
  3    271 Bromberg, Benji               09 Brookline           5-00.00        
  4    516 Roche, Brendan                09 Lincoln-Sudb        5-00.00        
  5    957 Woolston, Andrew              09 Saint John's        5-00.00        
  6    184 Baszkiewicz, Brendan          10 Braintree           5-00.00        
  7    987 Barenboym, David              09 Shrewsbury          5-00.00        
  8    189 Kokoros, Mike                 10 Braintree           5-00.00        
  9    943 Begin, Zack                   10 Saint John's        5-00.00        
 10    916 Hoyt, Kelvin                  10 Reading             5-00.00        
 11   1182 Barnard-Pratt, Dakari         10 Westford Aca        5-00.00        
 12    449 Aulet, Ernesto                09 Holyoke             5-00.00        
 13     19 Fenniman, Timothy             10 Acton-Boxbor        5-01.00        
 14    408 Ingersoll, Keegan             10 Haverhill           5-02.00        
 15    103 Mosher, Owen                  09 Andover             5-02.00        
 16    216 Brown, Khari                  10 Bridgewater-        5-02.00        
 17    311 Lupoli, Sal                   09 Chelmsford          5-02.00        
 18    218 Cohen, Bryce                  10 Bridgewater-        5-02.00        
 19    657 Waltzman, Max                 09 Natick              5-02.00        
 20   1196 Leonard, Sam                  09 Westford Aca        5-02.00        
 21   1042 Magre, Phillips               09 Somerville          5-02.00        
 22    274 Duchesne, Max                 09 Brookline           5-03.00        
 23    107 Scott, Graham                 09 Andover             5-04.00        
 24    547 Lynch, Keith                  09 Lowell              5-04.00        
 25    141 Abate, Sam                    10 Beverly             5-04.00        
 26    483 Chin, Thomas                  10 Lexington           5-04.00        
 27    462 Mora, Anthony                 10 Latin Academ        5-04.00        
 28    382 Estrella, James               10 Greater New         5-04.00        
 29    775 Duffy, Erick                  10 North Andove        5-04.00        
 30    742 Burton, Austin                10 Newton South        5-05.00        
 31    334 Pacheco, Jordan               10 Dartmouth           5-05.00        
 32    460 Edouard, David                10 Latin Academ        5-06.00        
 33     25 McCarthy, Nick                10 Acton-Boxbor        5-07.00        
 34    874 Medrano, Ramon                10 Peabody             5-08.00        
 35   1041 Felix, Cidjud                 10 Somerville          5-08.00        
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     66 van der Leeden, Emma          10 Amherst-Pelh       12-00.00        
  2   1030 Koney, Leonora                09 Somerville         12-00.00        
  3    682 Nascimento, Etianna           10 New Bedford        12-00.00        
  4   1164 Guarente, Julie               10 Westfield          12-00.00        
  5    193 Brown, Alexis                 09 Bridgewater-       12-02.00        
  6    324 Whelan, Julia                 10 Dartmouth          12-06.00        
  7    683 Newsome, Chinyere             10 New Bedford        12-06.00        
  8    477 Jakob, Megan                  09 Lexington          12-06.00        
  9    560 Clayman, Sarah                10 Mansfield          12-07.00        
 10    417 Bandera, Teresa               10 Hingham            12-07.25        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    523 Em, Darlene                   10 Lowell             12-08.00        
  2    300 Olsen, Lauren                 10 Chelmsford         12-08.00        
  3    157 Jacques, Samantha             10 Billerica          12-09.00        
  4    621 Mothon, Jacqueline            09 Methuen            12-10.00        
  5    762 Good, Jillian                 09 North Andove       13-00.00        
  6     58 Da Viega, Sidilene            10 Amherst-Pelh       13-00.00        
  7    343 Canonico, Katie               10 Franklin           13-00.00        
  8    561 Corkery, Angela               09 Mansfield          13-01.00        
  9    624 Raschke, Jurnie               10 Methuen            13-02.00        
 10    608 Harbison, Amber               10 Medford            13-02.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1063 Steffon, Victoria             09 Wachusett          13-05.00        
  2   1050 Berthiaume, Emily             09 Wachusett          13-05.00        
  3     77 Kobelski, Abby                09 Andover            13-06.00        
  4    968 Maple, Reese                  10 Shepherd Hil       13-06.00        
  5     76 Grygiel, Katherine            09 Andover            13-06.00        
  6    235 Jack, Adiva                   10 Brockton           13-06.00        
  7    736 McGraw, Seanna                09 Newton South       13-06.00        
  8   1170 Santangelo, Julia             10 Westfield          13-06.50        
  9    661 Hem, Jessica                  10 Needham            13-06.50        
 10    419 Burleigh, Emma                10 Hingham            13-07.75        
 11   1115 Bernard, Trixie               10 Waltham            14-00.00        
 12    806 Klincewicz, Julia             09 North Quincy       14-00.00        
Flight 4  Finals
  1    233 Cullors, Kyla                 09 Brockton           14-00.00        
  2   1172 Camara, Nicole                10 Westford Aca       14-00.00        
  3    640 Finnegan, Riley               09 Natick             14-02.00        
  4   1207 Duggan, Ciara                 10 Weymouth           14-02.00        
  5    399 Therriault, Audrey            10 Haverhill          14-02.50        
  6    259 Ewas, Emma                    10 Brookline          14-03.00        
  7    355 Khroushl, Jessica             09 Franklin           14-03.00        
  8    826 Clark, Rachel                 09 Oliver Ames        14-03.00        
  9   1212 Marino, Isabelle              10 Weymouth           14-04.00        
 10   1245 Turner, Kat                   10 Woburn             14-04.00        
 11    804 Healy, Mia                    10 North Quincy       14-04.00        
 12    466 Benites, Nina                 10 Lexington          14-04.00        
 13    703 Whitham, Amanda               10 Newton North       14-05.00        
Flight 5  Finals
  1    702 Teszler, Rose                 09 Newton North       14-05.00        
  2   1236 Leydon, Avery                 09 Woburn             14-05.25        
  3    320 Perry, Coral                  10 Dartmouth          14-06.00        
  4    695 Hurwitz, Sydney               10 Newton North       14-06.00        
  5      5 Maas, Annika                  10 Acton-Boxbor       14-07.25        
  6   1118 Civil, Shy                    10 Waltham            14-07.50        
  7    497 Chen, Hannah                  10 Lincoln-Sudb       14-08.00        
  8    536 Vergados, Sophia              10 Lowell             14-08.00        
  9   1145 Yuan, Abby                    10 Wellesley          15-00.00        
 10    815 Chase, Peri                   10 Notre Dame A       15-00.00        
 11    885 Sessler, Madelyn              10 Plymouth Sou       15-02.00        
 12    205 Quinn, Madeline               10 Bridgewater-       15-06.00        
 13   1136 Harrington, Kerry             10 Wellesley          16-08.50        
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    539 Czelewicz, Nicholas           09 Lowell             15-00.00        
  2    537 Akon, Michael                 09 Lowell             15-00.00        
  3    919 Rosh, Dustin                  09 Reading            15-00.00        
  4    558 St. Gourdin, Andrew           10 Malden Catho       15-00.50        
  5    684 Johnson, Noah                 09 New Bedford        15-01.00        
  6     28 Reed, Connor                  10 Acton-Boxbor       15-02.00        
  7    441 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam         09 Hingham            15-04.00        
  8    111 Garrahan, Clinton             10 Arlington          15-06.00        
  9    990 Bray, Mark                    10 Shrewsbury         15-06.00        
 10   1187 Cripanuk, Myles               09 Westford Aca       15-07.00        
 11    224 McNeil, Marcus                10 Bridgewater-       15-08.50        
 12   1003 Prideaux, Dasani              09 Shrewsbury         15-10.00        
 13    407 Hernandez, Jariel             10 Haverhill          15-10.00        
 14    923 Thornton, Tyler               09 Reading            16-00.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    579 Shannon, Mike                 09 Mansfield          16-00.00        
  2    304 Brown, Kyler                  10 Chelmsford         16-00.00        
  3    846 Rodrigues-Pires, Belmundo     10 Oliver Ames        16-00.00        
  4    192 Zhen, Dennis                  09 Braintree          16-00.00        
  5     68 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali            10 Amherst-Pelh       16-01.00        
  6   1037 Amari, Anthony                10 Somerville         16-03.00        
  7    877 Quijano, Amisaday             09 Peabody            16-05.25        
  8    748 Lorant, Joey                  09 Newton South       16-08.00        
  9    573 Haley, Kyle                   09 Mansfield          16-08.00        
 10    412 Ocasio, Mason                 10 Haverhill          16-09.00        
 11    449 Aulet, Ernesto                09 Holyoke            16-09.00        
 12    280 Ore, Yuval                    09 Brookline          16-11.00        
 13   1250 Casey, Jacob                  09 Woburn             17-00.00        
 14    190 Martin, Nick                  10 Braintree          17-00.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    451 Colon, Nathan                 10 Holyoke            17-00.00        
  2    601 Hubbard, Zach                 10 Marshfield         17-00.00        
  3    243 Bastia, Hansen                10 Brockton           17-00.00        
  4    599 Friedel, Christian            10 Marshfield         17-00.00        
  5   1046 Thomas, Marcus                09 Somerville         17-00.00        
  6    776 Flaherty, Daniel              10 North Andove       17-00.00        
  7     72 shepard, andre                10 Amherst-Pelh       17-00.75        
  8    746 Korsunsky, Daniel             09 Newton South       17-02.00        
  9   1104 Crowley, Richard              10 Walpole            17-02.50        
 10   1270 Hayes, Ryan                   10 Xaverian Bro       17-03.00        
 11    936 Mountzouris, Stephen          10 Saint John's       17-04.00        
 12   1111 Preacher, Tau                 09 Walpole            17-04.50        
 13   1251 Catania, Tyler                10 Woburn             17-04.75        
 14    843 Matier, Kalil                 09 Oliver Ames        17-08.00        
Flight 4  Finals
  1   1021 Shirikjian, Max               09 Silver Lake        17-09.00        
  2    101 Lundgren, Evan                10 Andover            18-00.00        
  3    707 Bowden, Isaiah                10 Newton North       18-00.00        
  4    108 Travaglini, Jeremy            10 Andover            18-00.00        
  5   1264 Barnes, Patrick               09 Xaverian Bro       18-01.50        
  6    668 Anglo, Jacob                  10 Needham            18-01.50        
  7    222 Hallman, Andrew               10 Bridgewater-       18-07.00        
  8     13 Antes, Matthew                10 Acton-Boxbor       18-08.00        
  9    783 Morales, Jukka                10 North Andove       19-00.00        
 10    245 Hector, Reginald              10 Brockton           19-00.00        
 11    273 Chabon, Andrew                10 Brookline          19-02.00        
 12    939 Ritchie, Dawson               10 Saint John's       19-04.00        
 13    719 McClinchy, Seanross           10 Newton North       20-05.00        
 14   1147 Cezair-Thompson, Benedict     10 Wellesley          20-09.00        
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     55 Anagnostopoulos, Isabel Igle  09 Amherst-Pelh       21-00.00        
  2    299 Newcomb, Emma                 10 Chelmsford         21-00.00        
  3   1116 Bourne, LiLi                  09 Waltham            21-00.00        
  4     64 Mendes Correia, Silene        10 Amherst-Pelh       21-00.00        
  5   1114 Barry, Hanna                  09 Waltham            21-00.00        
  6    202 Murray, Kirstyn               09 Bridgewater-       21-04.00        
  7    740 Smith, Samantha               09 Newton South       21-04.00        
  8    593 Tilden, Heather               09 Marshfield         21-04.00        
  9    856 Kola, Elisa                   09 Peabody            21-04.50        
 10     42 Travins, Kayleigh             09 Algonquin          21-05.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    564 Madonna-Lendvai, Sophia       09 Mansfield          21-05.25        
  2   1173 Cripanuk, Anna                10 Westford Aca       21-06.00        
  3    448 Pinkney, Aliya                10 Holyoke            21-06.00        
  4    854 Cordeiro, Jacqueline          09 Peabody            21-07.75        
  5    375 McKenna, Mikayla              09 Greater New        21-08.00        
  6    214 Whealan, Hannah               10 Bridgewater-       21-08.00        
  7    562 Fong, Francesca               10 Mansfield          21-08.75        
  8    446 Matys, Rachel                 10 Holyoke            22-00.00        
  9    430 Pichard, Haley                10 Hingham            22-00.00        
 10    530 Milinazzo, Shannon            10 Lowell             22-00.00        
 11   1241 Murray, Christine              9 Woburn             22-00.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    694 Garcia Petion, Alexus         09 Newton North       22-02.00        
  2    374 Mathes, Julie                 09 Greater New        22-02.00        
  3     32 Daeipour, Rosa                09 Algonquin          22-03.00        
  4   1282 Twomey, Caleigh               09 North Andove       22-03.50        
  5    790 Candow, Samantha              10 North Middle       22-04.75        
  6    117 Campbell, Elizabeth           10 Barnstable         22-08.25        
  7   1237 Leydon, Kylie                 09 Woburn             22-09.00        
  8    912 Skinner, Katie                10 Reading            22-10.50        
  9   1161 Buchanan, Shayna              10 Westfield          22-11.75        
 10   1180 Roop, Delaney                 10 Westford Aca       23-00.00        
 11     78 Kobelski, Tony                10 Andover            23-00.00        
Flight 4  Finals
  1     80 Marmolejos, Delianna          10 Andover            23-00.00        
  2    431 Stone, Claire                 10 Hingham            23-01.25        
  3   1235 Garvey, Ashley                10 Woburn             23-04.00        
  4    966 Gatsogiannis, Megan           10 Shepherd Hil       23-11.00        
  5    301 Pellegrino, Abigail           10 Chelmsford         24-00.00        
  6    479 Koso, Sophia                  09 Lexington          24-02.00        
  7    583 Cannon, Makayla               10 Marshfield         24-02.00        
  8    726 Bierenbaum, Ana               10 Newton South       24-05.00        
  9    428 Million, Olivia               10 Hingham            24-05.25        
 10    808 Mlenga, Kezia                 09 North Quincy       24-08.00        
 11    527 Jean, Arnetia                 10 Lowell             24-10.00        
 12    765 Sullivan, Delaney             10 North Andove       25-00.00        
 13    880 Condon, Olivia                09 Plymouth Sou       25-00.00        
Flight 5  Finals
  1    262 Loyd-Landrum, Elyana          10 Brookline          25-02.00        
  2    905 Eagleston, Megan              10 Reading            25-09.00        
  3      4 Han, Agnes                    09 Acton-Boxbor       26-00.00        
  4   1165 Hall, Amanda                  10 Westfield          26-07.00        
  5    337 Mancall, Allison              10 Framingham         27-00.00        
  6   1214 Morcy, Daphnie                10 Weymouth           27-01.00        
  7   1208 Gaughan, Sam                  10 Weymouth           27-01.00        
  8      8 Matarese, Sela                09 Acton-Boxbor       27-02.00        
  9   1064 Trudeau, Emma                 09 Wachusett          28-01.75        
 10    502 Gervais, Ariannah             10 Lincoln-Sudb       29-00.50        
 11    138 Sparkman, Gracie              10 Beverly            30-00.50        
 12    809 Umoren, Melody                10 North Quincy       36-04.00        
 13    168 Berdrainelli, Clarice         09 Braintree          68-10.75        
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    576 McCree, Kevin                 09 Mansfield          30-00.00        
  2    781 Leftin, Nicholas              10 North Andove       30-00.00        
  3    580 Shield, William               09 Mansfield          30-00.00        
  4     48 Libby, Nick                   10 Algonquin          30-01.50        
  5   1266 DePaoli, Domenic              09 Xaverian Bro       30-04.00        
  6    515 McCullough, Ethan             10 Lincoln-Sudb       30-04.00        
  7   1082 Wishart, George               10 Wachusett          30-04.00        
  8   1081 Wiegand, Willam               10 Wachusett          30-05.00        
  9    928 Doran, Liam                   09 Saint John's       30-05.75        
 10    278 Kerman, Lucas                 09 Brookline          30-06.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    941 Stansky, Matt                 10 Saint John's       30-10.00        
  2    986 Aubin, Jonathan               10 Shrewsbury         30-10.00        
  3     49 Logan, Dylan                  09 Algonquin          31-02.00        
  4    814 VanTassel, Bernie             10 North Quincy       31-07.00        
  5    387 Viveiros, Fernando            10 Greater New        32-00.00        
  6    944 Blaeser, Fred                 11 Saint John's       32-00.00        
  7    780 Lambert, Seamus               10 North Andove       32-00.00        
  8    330 Guilbeault, Connor            10 Dartmouth          32-01.00        
  9   1112 Rinne, Graham                 10 Walpole            32-01.00        
 10    750 O'Flaherty, Aidan             10 Newton South       32-02.00        
 11    889 Braz, Joey                    10 Plymouth Sou       32-06.00        
 12    384 Silvia, Austin                10 Greater New        32-06.00        
 13    900 Orourke, Sean                 10 Plymouth Sou       32-06.00        
 14   1191 Gomez, Jake                   10 Westford Aca       32-09.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1002 Nichols, Travis               09 Shrewsbury         32-10.00        
  2   1108 Lederman, Eric                10 Walpole            32-10.50        
  3    409 LeBlanc, Griffin              10 Haverhill          32-11.75        
  4   1256 Hunt, Travis                  10 Woburn             33-00.00        
  5     27 Pincumbe, Daniel              10 Acton-Boxbor       33-00.00        
  6     99 Jameson, Jordan               10 Andover            33-06.00        
  7    403 Clark, Brett                  10 Haverhill          33-06.00        
  8    128 Morgan, Zachary               10 Barnstable         33-06.00        
  9    146 Flaherty, Kevin               10 Beverly            33-06.50        
 10    188 Fahey, James                  10 Braintree          34-06.00        
 11   1181 Balasubramanyam, Ajeya        10 Westford Aca       34-07.00        
 12    127 Martir, Eric                  10 Barnstable         35-00.00        
 13    332 McCabe, Colin                 10 Dartmouth          35-00.00        
 14    954 Santoianni, James             10 Saint John's       36-08.00        
Flight 4  Finals
  1    242 Barthelemy, Luckens           10 Brockton           37-00.00        
  2   1259 Platon, Aidan                 10 Woburn             37-00.00        
  3   1044 Santiago, Manuel              10 Somerville         37-01.00        
  4    191 Wood, Greg                    10 Braintree          37-11.00        
  5    144 Diorio, Frank                 10 Beverly            38-10.50        
  6   1267 Dillow, Hayden                09 Xaverian Bro       39-05.50        
  7    876 Pang, Patrick                 10 Peabody            39-11.00        
  8     96 Glinos, Russell               10 Andover            40-10.00        
  9    873 McLaughlin, Nick              10 Peabody            41-02.00        
 10   1038 Bragatto, Matheus             09 Somerville         41-08.00        
 11    709 Donovan, Mke                  10 Newton North       42-06.00        
 12    706 Bookman, Dobbin               10 Newton North       43-05.00        
 13    716 Klein, Nathaniel              10 Newton North       46-09.00