Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/1/2015 11:17 AM
                           MSTCA FS Small - 1/3/2015                           
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1126 Upton, Catie                  10 Weston              4-04.00        
  2    184 Labouliere, Lauren            10 Dighton-Reho        4-04.00        
  3    679 Byron, Colleen                09 Newburyport         4-04.00        
  4    765 McCloud, Hafsa                10 Norwood             4-04.00        
  5    164 Glynn, Roisin                 10 Dedham              4-04.00        
  6    313 Parisi, Lindsey               09 Gloucester          4-04.00        
  7    325 Evans, Cali                   10 Grafton             4-04.00        
  8    298 VandenBoom, Angela            10 Foxborough          4-04.00        
  9    433 Evans, Grace                  09 Ipswich             4-04.00        
 10    695 Turi, Rebecca                 09 Newburyport         4-04.00        
 11     56 Bailey, Alexandra             10 Belmont             4-04.00        
 12    618 White, Taylor                 10 Millis              4-04.00        
 13    410 Campbell, Elizabeth           09 Hudson              4-04.00        
 14    295 Seeley, Courtney              10 Foxborough          4-04.00        
 15    141 Callery, Sam                  09 Burncoat            4-04.00        
 16    902 Haley, Caitlin                09 Plymouth Nor        4-05.00        
 17    711 Gulbicki, Lauren              09 North Readin        4-06.00        
 18    402 Roche, Elizabeth              10 Hopkinton           4-06.00        
 19      8 Pearson, Catherine            10 Amesbury            4-06.00        
 20    620 Burns, Taylor                 10 Milton              4-06.00        
 21    125 Vozikis, Sophia               09 Burlington          4-06.00        
 22    161 Bradbury, Melissa             10 Dedham              4-06.00        
 23   1087 Tyma, Sara                    10 Wareham             4-06.00        
 24     90 Mulligan, Catherine           09 Bishop Feeha        4-06.00        
 25    216 Ross, Kasey                   09 Dracut              4-06.00        
 26    119 Glennon, Regan                10 Burlington          4-06.00        
 27    951 Hassett, Samantha             10 Scituate            4-07.00        
 28   1059 Purdy, Elizabeth              09 Wakefield           4-07.00        
 29    188 Rodrigues, Evie               10 Dighton-Reho        4-08.00        
 30    656 McNemar, Erin                 10 Nashoba             4-08.00        
 31    315 Rudolph, Sierra               10 Gloucester          4-08.00        
 32    727 Carlson, Emily                10 Norton              4-08.00        
 33    625 Iwuala, Jessy                 10 Milton              4-08.00        
 34   1029 Kacherian, Paige              09 Triton              4-08.00        
 35    824 Santos, Brooke                10 Old Rocheste        4-08.00        
 36    753 Sheppard, Jillian             09 Norwell             4-08.00        
 37    948 Cuneo, Julia                  10 Scituate            4-09.00        
 38   1179 Bruno, Isabel                 10 Winchester          4-09.00        
 39     42 Zee, Alyssa                   10 Ashland             4-10.00        
 40    174 Holmes, Katie                 09 Dennis-Yarmo        4-10.00        
 41    564 Todd, Abi                     10 Medfield            4-10.00        
 42    393 Halloran, Caitlyn             09 Hopkinton           4-10.00        
 43     83 Farren, Angela                10 Bishop Feeha        4-10.00        
 44    877 Tudisco, Saige                09 Pentucket           4-11.00        
 45   1082 Koslowsky, Madison            10 Wareham             4-11.00        
 46    670 Meads, Mackenzie              10 Nauset              4-11.00        
 47    674 Stevens, Emma                 10 Nauset              4-11.00        
 48    871 Mitchell, Siobhan             10 Pentucket           4-11.00        
 49     64 Krafian, Anoush               09 Belmont             4-11.00        
 50    112 Turnbull, Grace               10 Bromfield Sc        5-00.00        
 51    548 Smith, Olivia                 10 Marthas Vine        5-00.00        
 52    946 Filaretos, Gianna             10 Saugus              5-03.00        
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1012 Kruse, Jack                   09 Stoneham            5-00.00        
  2   1130 Lee, Justin                   10 Weston              5-00.00        
  3    456 Marini, Anthony               10 Ipswich             5-00.00        
  4    231 Theriault, Derek              10 Dracut              5-00.00        
  5   1020 Sanon, Cory                   10 Stoneham            5-00.00        
  6    569 Graham, Timmy                 10 Medfield            5-00.00        
  7    568 Garfield, Noah                09 Medfield            5-00.00        
  8    700 Hoover, Parker                09 Newburyport         5-00.00        
  9   1079 Thompson, Ben                 10 Wakefield           5-00.00        
 10    318 Hunter, Ben                   10 Gloucester          5-00.00        
 11   1039 Brennan, Chris                09 Triton              5-00.00        
 12    345 Parr, Daniel                  10 Hamilton-Wen        5-00.00        
 13   1048 Stevens, Hunter               10 Triton              5-00.00        
 14    304 Pham, Keith                   10 Foxborough          5-01.00        
 15   1202 Poskitt, James                09 Winchester          5-01.00        
 16    133 Reis, Edmund                  10 Burlington          5-01.00        
 17    305 Rogers, Nate                  10 Foxborough          5-01.00        
 18    541 Pascale, Sebastian            10 Marlborough         5-02.00        
 19    597 Roberts, Kevin                10 Medway              5-02.00        
 20    132 Pavao, Michael                09 Burlington          5-02.00        
 21    361 Sofoul, Ryan                  09 Holliston           5-02.00        
 22    571 Keady, Matt                   11 Medfield            5-02.00        
 23    470 Eldridge, Mason               10 Joseph Case         5-02.00        
 24    993 Schobel, Nathaniel            10 Somerset-Ber        5-02.00        
 25   1198 Li, Nathan                    10 Winchester          5-03.00        
 26    742 Raneri, Andrew                10 Norton              5-04.00        
 27    251 Carter, Will                  10 East Bridgew        5-04.00        
 28    192 Bullock, Dean                 10 Dighton-Reho        5-04.00        
 29    344 Parady, Adam                  09 Hamilton-Wen        5-04.00        
 30    281 Jackson, Charlie              09 Fitchburg           5-07.00        
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1154 Chase, Cecilia                10 Wilmington         12-00.00        
  2    961 Mayo, Jaiden                  09 Seekonk            12-00.00        
  3    443 Recupero, Amanda              10 Ipswich            12-00.00        
  4    957 Correia, Brittney             09 Seekonk            12-00.00        
  5    270 Neilon, Hannah                09 Fitchburg          12-00.00        
  6    672 O'Connor, Alena               09 Nauset             12-03.00        
  7     16 Hoang, Kelly                  10 Archbishop W       12-03.00        
  8    439 Markos, Emmy                  10 Ipswich            12-05.00        
  9    120 Mattson, Mikenna              10 Burlington         12-06.00        
 10    419 Sullivan, Lauren              09 Hudson             12-08.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1083 McSherry, Brett               10 Wareham            12-10.00        
  2   1085 Suarez, Karyna                10 Wareham            12-10.00        
  3    211 D'Auteuil, Angela             09 Dracut             13-00.00        
  4   1057 Vina, Bella                   09 Ursuline Aca       13-00.00        
  5    713 McCarthy, Margaret            09 North Readin       13-00.00        
  6    545 Hart, Julia                   10 Marthas Vine       13-03.50        
  7    162 D'Italia, Abbie               10 Dedham             13-04.00        
  8    825 Scheub, Madeline              09 Old Rocheste       13-05.00        
  9    815 Adams, Maggie                 09 Old Rocheste       13-05.00        
 10    636 Umeh, Antonnea                10 Milton             13-06.00        
 11    734 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         10 Norton             13-08.00        
 12    675 Sullivan, Caroline            09 Nauset             14-00.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1     57 Berets, Rachel                10 Belmont            14-00.00        
  2    762 Fagan, Rachel                 09 Norwood            14-00.50        
  3    626 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail        10 Milton             14-01.00        
  4    653 MacLure, Ashlyn               09 Nashoba            14-03.00        
  5   1152 Baldi, Danielle               10 Wilmington         14-04.00        
  6     18 Labranche, Ruth               10 Archbishop W       14-04.50        
  7     82 Bruno, Hannah                 10 Bishop Feeha       14-05.00        
  8    544 Ezanno, Juniper               10 Marthas Vine       14-05.00        
  9   1125 Tzau, Esther                  10 Weston             14-06.00        
 10    384 Boyce, Camryn                 10 Hopkinton          14-06.00        
 11     86 Kelleher, Hannah              10 Bishop Feeha       14-07.00        
 12    176 Joseph, Emmanuel              10 Dennis-Yarmo       14-08.00        
Flight 4  Finals
  1    841 Hall, Emily                   09 Pembroke           14-08.00        
  2    749 Holleran, Tessa               10 Norwell            14-09.00        
  3    754 Simon, Azekah                 10 Norwell            14-09.00        
  4    715 Zarella, Marissa              10 North Readin       14-09.00        
  5    931 Rice, Taylor                  10 Randolph           15-00.00        
  6    985 Nasiff, Christine             10 Somerset-Ber       15-01.00        
  7   1034 Wilcox, Meredith              10 Triton             15-01.00        
  8    399 Mastroianni, Emily            10 Hopkinton          15-03.00        
  9    422 Frey, Maria                   10 Innovation C       15-04.00        
 10    217 Santos, Rachael               10 Dracut             16-01.25        
 11    851 Watts, Julieanne              10 Pembroke           16-05.50        
 12    723 Berardi, Isabella             10 Norton             16-09.50        
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1089 Andrade, Dante                09 Wareham            15-00.00        
  2   1070 Sallade, Daniel               10 Wakefield          15-00.00        
  3    677 Reynolds, Xavian              09 Nauset             15-00.00        
  4     28 Henault, Andrew               10 Archbishop W       15-01.00        
  5   1115 Schemer, Ben                  10 West Bridgew       15-01.25        
Flight 2  Finals
  1     40 Laurendeau, Matt              10 Arlington Ca       15-03.00        
  2     13 Garrett, Collins              10 Amesbury           15-06.00        
  3     30 Panigraphy, Anand             10 Archbishop W       15-07.50        
  4    172 O'Toole, Derek                09 Dedham             15-07.75        
  5    168 Hart, Brendan                 10 Dedham             15-11.00        
  6    595 McHugh, Timmy                 10 Medway             16-04.00        
  7    265 Melkonian, Ian                09 Falmouth           16-05.00        
  8     51 Michaud, Nicholas             10 Bellingham         16-08.00        
  9    856 Cirillo, Andrew               10 Pembroke           16-08.50        
 10    590 Belforti, Justin              10 Medway             16-09.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    933 Barthole, Sebastien           10 Randolph           17-00.00        
  2   1016 Moriera, Matt                 10 Stoneham           17-05.00        
  3    977 Lara, Joel                    09 Snowden Inte       18-00.00        
  4    717 Bythrow, Kyle                 09 North Readin       18-00.00        
  5   1013 Leung, Mike                   10 Stoneham           18-00.00        
  6    716 Beauregard, Dylan             10 North Readin       18-00.50        
  7    637 Asazee, Koby                  10 Milton             19-00.00        
  8   1092 Nascimento, Issac             09 Wareham            19-00.00        
  9     97 Jolin, Devin                  10 Bishop Feeha       19-07.50        
 10    989 Farias, Andrew                10 Somerset-Ber       19-09.00        
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    927 Daniel, Leanna                10 Randolph           21-00.00        
  2    339 Sidell, Micaiah               10 Hamilton-Wen       21-00.00        
  3   1095 Bartolozzi, Isabella          09 Watertown          21-00.00        
  4    667 Bois, Olivia                  10 Nauset             21-00.00        
  5    761 Coard, Veronica               09 Norwood            21-00.00        
  6   1002 Olton, Sophie                 09 Stoneham           21-00.00        
  7    165 Letsche, Samantha             10 Dedham             21-01.00        
  8    483 Baron, Jessica                10 Littleton          21-01.00        
  9    117 Curran, Crystal               10 Burlington         21-02.00        
 10    372 Orchard, Mackensie            10 Hopedale           21-04.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    984 Hodgson, Jenna                10 Somerset-Ber       21-05.00        
  2    330 Thorton, Bella                10 Grafton            21-06.00        
  3    976 Dingle-Brown, Jasmine         10 Snowden Inte       21-07.00        
  4    122 Patel, Jeenal                 09 Burlington         21-08.00        
  5      4 Decosta, Kaleigh              10 Amesbury           22-00.00        
  6    759 Bigelow, Shai                 09 Norwood            22-01.00        
  7    628 Juzyca, Helene                09 Milton             22-03.00        
  8    370 Myers, Rebecca                10 Hopedale           22-05.00        
  9   1049 Bacon, Catherine              10 Ursuline Aca       22-05.25        
 10    532 Taylor, Meghan                10 Marlborough        22-05.50        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    682 Fortier, Elizabeth            09 Newburyport        22-08.00        
  2     84 Hanson, Marissa               10 Bishop Feeha       22-09.00        
  3    823 Nicolosi, Alexandra           10 Old Rocheste       22-09.00        
  4    163 Downing, Margaret             10 Dedham             22-11.00        
  5    292 Greer, Lindsay                10 Foxborough         22-11.00        
  6    214 Mugisa, Loretta               09 Dracut             23-00.00        
  7    269 Feliciano, Thais              10 Fitchburg          23-01.00        
  8    431 Cordes, Alyssa                10 Ipswich            23-01.00        
  9    397 Lind, Phoebe                  10 Hopkinton          23-02.00        
 10    869 Hauss, Melissa                10 Pentucket          23-02.00        
Flight 4  Finals
  1    533 Vuong, Mai                    10 Marlborough        23-07.25        
  2    268 Duong, Judy                   10 Fitchburg          23-08.00        
  3    412 Devlin, Carly                 09 Hudson             23-09.00        
  4    686 Hansen, Anastasia             09 Newburyport        23-10.00        
  5    779 Bartkus, Marlena              09 Oakmont            23-10.50        
  6   1185 Ma, Isabella                  10 Winchester         24-00.00        
  7   1178 Boukari, Yasmine              10 Winchester         24-03.00        
  8    956 Cinq-Mars, Chelsea            09 Seekonk            24-06.00        
  9     79 Archambault, Lauren           09 Bishop Feeha       24-07.00        
 10    247 Mullen, Katherine             10 East Bridgew       24-10.00        
Flight 5  Finals
  1    709 Gaeta, Cassidy                10 North Readin       25-00.00        
  2    811 Naazir, Neeman                09 O'Bryant           25-00.00        
  3    387 Dolan, Maggie                 09 Hopkinton          25-02.00        
  4    796 White, Arianna                10 Oakmont            25-05.00        
  5   1084 Putzig, Amilya                10 Wareham            25-07.25        
  6    297 Stamatos, Solange             10 Foxborough         25-11.00        
  7    624 Hiller, Eva                   09 Milton             26-00.00        
  8    173 Anderson, Abigail             10 Dennis-Yarmo       26-00.75        
  9     62 Jimenez, Sophia               10 Belmont            26-03.00        
 10    707 Driver, Tara                  09 North Readin       26-03.00        
Flight 6  Finals
  1    822 Holick, Kelsey                10 Old Rocheste       26-06.50        
  2   1050 Enos, Mackenzie               09 Ursuline Aca       27-00.50        
  3    182 Fletcher, Kylie               10 Dighton-Reho       27-11.00        
  4    218 Schwartz, Mikaylah            10 Dracut             28-00.50        
  5     20 McRoberts, Julia              09 Archbishop W       28-03.50        
  6    179 Burrows, Sophia               10 Dighton-Reho       28-04.00        
  7    845 Schlager, Madeline            09 Pembroke           28-09.50        
  8    434 Fitzpatrick, Abby             10 Ipswich            29-01.00        
  9   1086 Thatcher, Hunter              10 Wareham            29-07.50        
 10    839 Evans, Kelly                  10 Pembroke           29-09.50        
 11    947 Minaya, Ailyn                 10 Saugus             31-09.00        
 12    643 LaBrack, Alyssa               10 Murdock            33-00.00        
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    447 Blomster, Ryan                10 Ipswich            30-00.00        
  2    453 Gillis, Charlie               10 Ipswich            30-00.00        
  3    223 Cahill, Chris                 09 Dracut             30-00.00        
  4    302 McNeil, Tom                   10 Foxborough         30-01.00        
  5    103 Rasicot, Tom                  09 Bishop Feeha       30-01.00        
  6   1132 Moore, Charlie                10 Weston             30-01.50        
  7    857 Eggers, Tyler                 10 Pembroke           30-02.00        
  8   1114 Roberts, Jackson              10 West Bridgew       30-02.25        
  9   1131 McGinty, Aidan                10 Weston             30-04.75        
 10    591 Bemis, Shaun                  09 Medway             30-05.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    975 Tortolani, Matthew            09 Seekonk            30-05.00        
  2    943 Tong, Anthony                 10 Randolph           30-05.00        
  3    136 Ryan, Matthew                 10 Burlington         30-05.50        
  4    171 Leonard, Dylan                10 Dedham             30-05.50        
  5    719 Quaratiello, Michael          10 North Readin       30-09.00        
  6   1090 Harunkiewicz, Bradley         09 Wareham            30-09.00        
  7    861 Gordan, Noah                  09 Pembroke           30-09.00        
  8    250 Carr, Kyle                    10 East Bridgew       30-10.00        
  9    376 Hagerty, Nicholas             09 Hopedale           31-00.00        
 10    203 Morris, Noah                  10 Dighton-Reho       31-01.00        
 11    739 Marcotte, Sam                 10 Norton             31-01.00        
 12    260 Tattrie, Eric                 10 East Bridgew       31-02.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    935 Duplain, Alan                 10 Randolph           31-06.00        
  2    378 Madigan, Dennis               10 Hopedale           31-10.00        
  3    138 Walzer, Nathan                10 Burlington         32-00.00        
  4    282 Marrero, Alex                 10 Fitchburg          32-00.00        
  5   1011 Keegan, Zach                  10 Stoneham           32-00.00        
  6    554 Wieland, Liam                 10 Marthas Vine       32-05.00        
  7   1008 Carino, Will                  09 Stoneham           32-05.00        
  8   1043 Fournier, Eric                09 Triton             32-06.00        
  9    107 Wassersug, Mike               09 Bishop Feeha       33-01.50        
 10    666 O'Neil, Michael               10 Nashoba            33-02.00        
 11    828 Breault, John                 10 Old Rocheste       33-06.50        
 12   1193 Delaney, Ryan                 10 Winchester         34-03.00        
Flight 4  Finals
  1    322 Stuart, Michael               10 Gloucester         34-04.50        
  2    699 Hawley, Nick                  10 Newburyport        34-05.00        
  3   1148 McCaul, Conor                 10 Westwood           34-06.00        
  4   1063 Connell, Joe                  10 Wakefield          35-00.00        
  5   1068 Mottl, Cole                   10 Wakefield          35-00.00        
  6    478 Sousa, Paul                   09 Joseph Case        35-00.00        
  7    222 burgoyne, ty                  10 Dracut             36-00.00        
  8    645 Desgroseilliers, Eric         10 Murdock            36-01.00        
  9   1038 Barlow, Teddy                 10 Triton             36-03.00        
 10    359 Mulvaney, Mark                10 Holliston          37-09.50        
 11    333 Fontana, Jack                 10 Grafton            38-06.00        
 12    543 Teo, Manny                    10 Marlborough        42-02.25