Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2015 10:27 PM
                   47th Annual Indoor James Kalperis Relays                    
                            Division I   - 1/9/2015                            
                              RLTAC, Roxbury, MA                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                NT 
  2  Andover  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Andover  'B'                                              NT 
  4  Brighton  'A'                                             NT 
  5  Brockton  'A'                                             NT 
  6  Brockton  'B'                                             NT 
  7  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                             NT 
  8  Chelmsford  'A'                                           NT 
  9  Chelmsford  'B'                                           NT 
 10  Everett  'A'                                              NT 
 11  Framingham  'A'                                           NT 
 12  Framingham  'B'                                           NT 
 13  Franklin  'A'                                             NT 
 14  Lawrence  'A'                                             NT 
 15  Lawrence  'B'                                             NT 
 16  Lexington  'A'                                            NT 
 17  Lexington  'B'                                            NT 
 18  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 19  Lowell  'A'                                               NT 
 20  Lowell  'B'                                               NT 
 21  New Bedford  'A'                                          NT 
 22  Newton North  'A'                                         NT 
 23  Newton North  'B'                                         NT 
 24  Newton South  'A'                                         NT 
 25  Newton South  'B'                                         NT 
 26  North Quincy  'A'                                         NT 
 27  North Quincy  'B'                                         NT 
 28  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                     NT 
 29  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                     NT 
 30  Shrewsbury  'A'                                           NT 
 31  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                NT 
 32  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                NT 
 33  Westford Academy  'A'                                     NT 
 34  Westford Academy  'B'                                     NT 
 35  Weymouth  'A'                                             NT 
 36  Worcester Technical  'A'                                  NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                NT 
  2  Andover  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Andover  'B'                                              NT 
  4  Attleboro  'A'                                            NT 
  5  Brighton  'A'                                             NT 
  6  Brockton  'A'                                             NT 
  7  Brockton  'B'                                             NT 
  8  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                             NT 
  9  Chelmsford  'A'                                           NT 
 10  Chelmsford  'B'                                           NT 
 11  Everett  'A'                                              NT 
 12  Framingham  'A'                                           NT 
 13  Framingham  'B'                                           NT 
 14  Franklin  'A'                                             NT 
 15  Haverhill  'A'                                            NT 
 16  Lawrence  'A'                                             NT 
 17  Lawrence  'B'                                             NT 
 18  Leominster  'A'                                           NT 
 19  Leominster  'B'                                           NT 
 20  Lexington  'A'                                            NT 
 21  Lexington  'B'                                            NT 
 22  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 23  Lowell  'A'                                               NT 
 24  Lowell  'B'                                               NT 
 25  New Bedford  'A'                                          NT 
 26  Newton North  'A'                                         NT 
 27  Newton North  'B'                                         NT 
 28  Newton South  'A'                                         NT 
 29  Newton South  'B'                                         NT 
 30  North Quincy  'A'                                         NT 
 31  North Quincy  'B'                                         NT 
 32  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                     NT 
 33  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                     NT 
 34  Shrewsbury  'A'                                           NT 
 35  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                NT 
 36  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                NT 
 37  Westford Academy  'A'                                     NT 
 38  Westford Academy  'B'                                     NT 
 39  Weymouth  'A'                                             NT 
 40  Worcester Technical  'A'                                  NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                NT 
  2  Andover  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Andover  'B'                                              NT 
  4  Brighton  'A'                                             NT 
  5  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                             NT 
  6  Chelmsford  'A'                                           NT 
  7  Chelmsford  'B'                                           NT 
  8  Everett  'A'                                              NT 
  9  Framingham  'A'                                           NT 
 10  Franklin  'A'                                             NT 
 11  Haverhill  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Lawrence  'A'                                             NT 
 13  Lawrence  'B'                                             NT 
 14  Leominster  'A'                                           NT 
 15  Lexington  'A'                                            NT 
 16  Lexington  'B'                                            NT 
 17  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 18  Lowell  'A'                                               NT 
 19  Lowell  'B'                                               NT 
 20  New Bedford  'A'                                          NT 
 21  Newton North  'A'                                         NT 
 22  Newton North  'B'                                         NT 
 23  Newton South  'A'                                         NT 
 24  Newton South  'B'                                         NT 
 25  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                     NT 
 26  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                     NT 
 27  Shrewsbury  'A'                                           NT 
 28  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                NT 
 29  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                NT 
 30  Westford Academy  'A'                                     NT 
 31  Westford Academy  'B'                                     NT 
 32  Weymouth  'A'                                             NT 
 33  Weymouth  'B'                                             NT 
 34  Worcester Technical  'A'                                  NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                NT 
  2  Andover  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Brockton  'A'                                             NT 
  4  Chelmsford  'A'                                           NT 
  5  Framingham  'A'                                           NT 
  6  Franklin  'A'                                             NT 
  7  Haverhill  'A'                                            NT 
  8  Leominster  'A'                                           NT 
  9  Lexington  'A'                                            NT 
 10  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 11  Lowell  'A'                                               NT 
 12  New Bedford  'A'                                          NT 
 13  Newton North  'A'                                         NT 
 14  Newton South  'A'                                         NT 
 15  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                     NT 
 16  Shrewsbury  'A'                                           NT 
 17  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                NT 
 18  Weymouth  'A'                                             NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                NT 
  2  Andover  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Andover  'B'                                              NT 
  4  Attleboro  'A'                                            NT 
  5  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                             NT 
  6  Chelmsford  'A'                                           NT 
  7  Chelmsford  'B'                                           NT 
  8  Everett  'A'                                              NT 
  9  Framingham  'A'                                           NT 
 10  Franklin  'A'                                             NT 
 11  Haverhill  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Lawrence  'A'                                             NT 
 13  Leominster  'A'                                           NT 
 14  Lexington  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Lexington  'B'                                            NT 
 16  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 17  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                 NT 
 18  Lowell  'A'                                               NT 
 19  New Bedford  'A'                                          NT 
 20  Newton North  'A'                                         NT 
 21  Newton North  'B'                                         NT 
 22  Newton South  'A'                                         NT 
 23  Newton South  'B'                                         NT 
 24  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                     NT 
 25  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                     NT 
 26  Shrewsbury  'A'                                           NT 
 27  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                NT 
 28  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                NT 
 29  Westford Academy  'A'                                     NT 
 30  Weymouth  'A'                                             NT 
 31  Weymouth  'B'                                             NT 
 32  Worcester Technical  'A'                                  NT 
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                NT 
  2  Andover  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Chelmsford  'A'                                           NT 
  4  Franklin  'A'                                             NT 
  5  Haverhill  'A'                                            NT 
  6  Leominster  'A'                                           NT 
  7  Lexington  'A'                                            NT 
  8  Lowell  'A'                                               NT 
  9  Newton North  'A'                                         NT 
 10  Newton South  'A'                                         NT 
 11  North Quincy  'A'                                         NT 
 12  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                     NT 
 13  Shrewsbury  'A'                                           NT 
 14  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                NT 
 15  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                NT 
 16  Westford Academy  'A'                                     NT 
 17  Weymouth  'A'                                             NT 
 18  Worcester Technical  'A'                                  NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                NT 
  2  Andover  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Andover  'B'                                              NT 
  4  Chelmsford  'A'                                           NT 
  5  Framingham  'A'                                           NT 
  6  Framingham  'B'                                           NT 
  7  Franklin  'A'                                             NT 
  8  Lawrence  'A'                                             NT 
  9  Lexington  'A'                                            NT 
 10  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 11  New Bedford  'A'                                          NT 
 12  Newton North  'A'                                         NT 
 13  Newton North  'B'                                         NT 
 14  Newton South  'A'                                         NT 
 15  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                     NT 
 16  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                     NT 
 17  Shrewsbury  'A'                                           NT 
 18  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                NT 
 19  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                NT 
 20  Westford Academy  'A'                                     NT 
 21  Westford Academy  'B'                                     NT 
 22  Weymouth  'A'                                             NT 
 23  Weymouth  'B'                                             NT 
 24  Worcester Technical  'A'                                  NT 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Girls          Acton-Boxboro            NH 
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover                  NH 
  3  Attleboro, Girls                 Attleboro                NH 
  4  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford               NH 
  5  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                 NH 
  6  Haverhill, Girls                 Haverhill                NH 
  7  Lawrence, Girls                  Lawrence                 NH 
  8  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                NH 
  9  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Lincoln-Sudbury          NH 
 10  New Bedford High, Girls          New Bedford              NH 
 11  Newton North, Girls              Newton North             NH 
 12  Newton South, Girls              Newton South             NH 
 13  NorthQuincy, Girls               North Quincy             NH 
 14  Shrewsbury, Girls                Shrewsbury               NH 
 15  Wachusett Reg., Girls            Wachusett Reg.           NH 
 16  Westford Academy, Girls          Westford Acad.           NH 
 17  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                 NH 
 18  Worcester Tech, Girls            Worcester Tech           NH 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Girls          Acton-Boxboro            ND 
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover                  ND 
  3  Cambridge, Girls                 Cambridge R&L            ND 
  4  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford               ND 
  5  Everett, Girls                   Everett                  ND 
  6  Framingham, Girls                Framingham               ND 
  7  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                 ND 
  8  Haverhill, Girls                 Haverhill                ND 
  9  Lawrence, Girls                  Lawrence                 ND 
 10  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                ND 
 11  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Lincoln-Sudbury          ND 
 12  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                   ND 
 13  New Bedford High, Girls          New Bedford              ND 
 14  Newton North, Girls              Newton North             ND 
 15  Newton North, Girls B            Newton North             ND 
 16  Newton South, Girls              Newton South             ND 
 17  NorthQuincy, Girls               North Quincy             ND 
 18  Wachusett Reg., Girls            Wachusett Reg.           ND 
 19  Westford Academy, Girls          Westford Acad.           ND 
 20  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                 ND 
 21  Worcester Tech, Girls            Worcester Tech           ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Girls          Acton-Boxboro            ND 
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover                  ND 
  3  Brighton, Girls                  Brighton                 ND 
  4  Brockton, Girls                  Brockton                 ND 
  5  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford               ND 
  6  Everett, Girls                   Everett                  ND 
  7  Framingham, Girls                Framingham               ND 
  8  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                 ND 
  9  Haverhill, Girls                 Haverhill                ND 
 10  Lawrence, Girls                  Lawrence                 ND 
 11  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                ND 
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Lincoln-Sudbury          ND 
 13  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                   ND 
 14  New Bedford High, Girls          New Bedford              ND 
 15  Newton North, Girls              Newton North             ND 
 16  Newton South, Girls              Newton South             ND 
 17  NorthQuincy, Girls               North Quincy             ND 
 18  Peabody, Girls                   Peabody                  ND 
 19  Shrewsbury, Girls                Shrewsbury               ND 
 20  Wachusett Reg., Girls            Wachusett Reg.           ND 
 21  Westford Academy, Girls          Westford Acad.           ND 
 22  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                 ND 
 23  Weymouth, Girls B                Weymouth                 ND 
 24  Worcester Tech, Girls            Worcester Tech           ND 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                NT 
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                                NT 
  3  Andover  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Andover  'B'                                              NT 
  5  Attleboro  'A'                                            NT 
  6  Boston College High  'A'                                  NT 
  7  Brighton  'A'                                             NT 
  8  Brockton  'A'                                             NT 
  9  Brockton  'B'                                             NT 
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                             NT 
 11  Chelmsford  'A'                                           NT 
 12  Chelmsford  'B'                                           NT 
 13  Everett  'A'                                              NT 
 14  Framingham  'A'                                           NT 
 15  Franklin  'A'                                             NT 
 16  Franklin  'B'                                             NT 
 17  Haverhill  'A'                                            NT 
 18  Lawrence  'A'                                             NT 
 19  Lawrence  'B'                                             NT 
 20  Lexington  'A'                                            NT 
 21  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 22  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                 NT 
 23  Lowell  'A'                                               NT 
 24  Methuen  'A'                                              NT 
 25  New Bedford  'A'                                          NT 
 26  Newton North  'A'                                         NT 
 27  Newton South  'A'                                         NT 
 28  North Quincy  'A'                                         NT 
 29  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                     NT 
 30  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                     NT 
 31  Saint John's H S-Shrewsbury  'A'                          NT 
 32  Saint John's H S-Shrewsbury  'B'                          NT 
 33  Shrewsbury  'A'                                           NT 
 34  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                NT 
 35  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                NT 
 36  Westford Academy  'A'                                     NT 
 37  Westford Academy  'B'                                     NT 
 38  Weymouth  'A'                                             NT 
 39  Worcester Technical  'A'                                  NT 
 40  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                    NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                NT 
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                                NT 
  3  Andover  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Andover  'B'                                              NT 
  5  Boston College High  'A'                                  NT 
  6  Brighton  'A'                                             NT 
  7  Brockton  'A'                                             NT 
  8  Brockton  'B'                                             NT 
  9  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                             NT 
 10  Chelmsford  'A'                                           NT 
 11  Chelmsford  'B'                                           NT 
 12  Everett  'A'                                              NT 
 13  Framingham  'A'                                           NT 
 14  Framingham  'B'                                           NT 
 15  Franklin  'A'                                             NT 
 16  Franklin  'B'                                             NT 
 17  Haverhill  'A'                                            NT 
 18  Lawrence  'A'                                             NT 
 19  Lawrence  'B'                                             NT 
 20  Leominster  'A'                                           NT 
 21  Lexington  'A'                                            NT 
 22  Lexington  'B'                                            NT 
 23  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 24  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                 NT 
 25  Lowell  'A'                                               NT 
 26  Lowell  'B'                                               NT 
 27  Methuen  'A'                                              NT 
 28  Methuen  'B'                                              NT 
 29  New Bedford  'A'                                          NT 
 30  Newton North  'A'                                         NT 
 31  Newton South  'A'                                         NT 
 32  North Quincy  'A'                                         NT 
 33  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                     NT 
 34  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                     NT 
 35  Saint John's H S-Shrewsbury  'A'                          NT 
 36  Saint John's H S-Shrewsbury  'B'                          NT 
 37  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                            NT 
 38  Shrewsbury  'A'                                           NT 
 39  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                NT 
 40  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                NT 
 41  Westford Academy  'A'                                     NT 
 42  Westford Academy  'B'                                     NT 
 43  Weymouth  'A'                                             NT 
 44  Worcester Technical  'A'                                  NT 
 45  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                    NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                NT 
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                                NT 
  3  Andover  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Andover  'B'                                              NT 
  5  Boston College High  'A'                                  NT 
  6  Brighton  'A'                                             NT 
  7  Brockton  'A'                                             NT 
  8  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                             NT 
  9  Chelmsford  'A'                                           NT 
 10  Chelmsford  'B'                                           NT 
 11  Everett  'A'                                              NT 
 12  Framingham  'A'                                           NT 
 13  Franklin  'A'                                             NT 
 14  Haverhill  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Lawrence  'A'                                             NT 
 16  Lawrence  'B'                                             NT 
 17  Leominster  'A'                                           NT 
 18  Lexington  'A'                                            NT 
 19  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 20  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                 NT 
 21  Lowell  'A'                                               NT 
 22  Lowell  'B'                                               NT 
 23  Methuen  'A'                                              NT 
 24  Methuen  'B'                                              NT 
 25  New Bedford  'A'                                          NT 
 26  Newton North  'A'                                         NT 
 27  Newton South  'A'                                         NT 
 28  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                     NT 
 29  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                     NT 
 30  Saint John's H S-Shrewsbury  'A'                          NT 
 31  Saint John's H S-Shrewsbury  'B'                          NT 
 32  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                            NT 
 33  Shrewsbury  'A'                                           NT 
 34  Shrewsbury  'B'                                           NT 
 35  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                NT 
 36  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                NT 
 37  Westford Academy  'A'                                     NT 
 38  Westford Academy  'B'                                     NT 
 39  Weymouth  'A'                                             NT 
 40  Worcester Technical  'A'                                  NT 
 41  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                    NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                NT 
  2  Andover  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Boston College High  'A'                                  NT 
  4  Brockton  'A'                                             NT 
  5  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                             NT 
  6  Chelmsford  'A'                                           NT 
  7  Framingham  'A'                                           NT 
  8  Franklin  'A'                                             NT 
  9  Haverhill  'A'                                            NT 
 10  Lawrence  'A'                                             NT 
 11  Lexington  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 13  Lowell  'A'                                               NT 
 14  Methuen  'A'                                              NT 
 15  New Bedford  'A'                                          NT 
 16  Newton North  'A'                                         NT 
 17  Newton South  'A'                                         NT 
 18  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                     NT 
 19  Saint John's H S-Shrewsbury  'A'                          NT 
 20  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                            NT 
 21  Shrewsbury  'A'                                           NT 
 22  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                NT 
 23  Westford Academy  'A'                                     NT 
 24  Weymouth  'A'                                             NT 
 25  Worcester Technical  'A'                                  NT 
 26  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                    NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                NT 
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                                NT 
  3  Andover  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Andover  'B'                                              NT 
  5  Attleboro  'A'                                            NT 
  6  Boston College High  'A'                                  NT 
  7  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                             NT 
  8  Chelmsford  'A'                                           NT 
  9  Chelmsford  'B'                                           NT 
 10  Everett  'A'                                              NT 
 11  Framingham  'A'                                           NT 
 12  Framingham  'B'                                           NT 
 13  Franklin  'A'                                             NT 
 14  Haverhill  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Lawrence  'A'                                             NT 
 16  Lawrence  'B'                                             NT 
 17  Leominster  'A'                                           NT 
 18  Lexington  'A'                                            NT 
 19  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 20  Lowell  'A'                                               NT 
 21  Lowell  'B'                                               NT 
 22  Methuen  'A'                                              NT 
 23  New Bedford  'A'                                          NT 
 24  Newton North  'A'                                         NT 
 25  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                     NT 
 26  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                     NT 
 27  Saint John's H S-Shrewsbury  'A'                          NT 
 28  Saint John's H S-Shrewsbury  'B'                          NT 
 29  Shrewsbury  'A'                                           NT 
 30  Shrewsbury  'B'                                           NT 
 31  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                NT 
 32  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                NT 
 33  Westford Academy  'A'                                     NT 
 34  Westford Academy  'B'                                     NT 
 35  Weymouth  'A'                                             NT 
 36  Worcester Technical  'A'                                  NT 
 37  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                    NT 
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                NT 
  2  Andover  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Attleboro  'A'                                            NT 
  4  Boston College High  'A'                                  NT 
  5  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                             NT 
  6  Chelmsford  'A'                                           NT 
  7  Framingham  'A'                                           NT 
  8  Franklin  'A'                                             NT 
  9  Haverhill  'A'                                            NT 
 10  Lexington  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 12  Lowell  'A'                                               NT 
 13  Methuen  'A'                                              NT 
 14  Newton North  'A'                                         NT 
 15  Newton South  'A'                                         NT 
 16  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                     NT 
 17  Saint John's H S-Shrewsbury  'A'                          NT 
 18  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                            NT 
 19  Shrewsbury  'A'                                           NT 
 20  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                NT 
 21  Westford Academy  'A'                                     NT 
 22  Weymouth  'A'                                             NT 
 23  Worcester Technical  'A'                                  NT 
 24  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                    NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                NT 
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                                NT 
  3  Andover  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Attleboro  'A'                                            NT 
  5  Boston College High  'A'                                  NT 
  6  Brockton  'A'                                             NT 
  7  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                             NT 
  8  Chelmsford  'A'                                           NT 
  9  Framingham  'A'                                           NT 
 10  Franklin  'A'                                             NT 
 11  Haverhill  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Lawrence  'A'                                             NT 
 13  Lawrence  'B'                                             NT 
 14  Lexington  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 16  Lowell  'A'                                               NT 
 17  Methuen  'A'                                              NT 
 18  New Bedford  'A'                                          NT 
 19  Newton North  'A'                                         NT 
 20  Newton South  'A'                                         NT 
 21  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                     NT 
 22  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                     NT 
 23  Saint John's H S-Shrewsbury  'A'                          NT 
 24  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                            NT 
 25  Shrewsbury  'A'                                           NT 
 26  Westford Academy  'A'                                     NT 
 27  Westford Academy  'B'                                     NT 
 28  Worcester Technical  'A'                                  NT 
 29  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                    NT 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Boys           Acton-Boxboro            NH 
  2  Andover, Boys                    Andover                  NH 
  3  B.C.High, Boys                   B.C. High                NH 
  4  Cambridge, Boys                  Cambridge R&L            NH 
  5  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford               NH 
  6  Everett, Boys                    Everett                  NH 
  7  Franklin, Boys                   Franklin                 NH 
  8  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                NH 
  9  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                 NH 
 10  Lexington, Boys                  Lexington                NH 
 11  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Lincoln-Sudbury          NH 
 12  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                   NH 
 13  New Bedford High, Boys           New Bedford              NH 
 14  NewtonNorth, Boys                Newton North             NH 
 15  North Quincy, Boys               North Quincy             NH 
 16  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody                  NH 
 17  Shrewsbury, Boys                 Shrewsbury               NH 
 18  St. John's (S), Boys             Saint John's (S)         NH 
 19  St.John's Prep, Boys             St John's Prep           NH 
 20  Wachusett Regional, Boys         Wachusett Reg.           NH 
 21  Westford Acad., Boys             Westford Acad.           NH 
 22  Worcester Tech, Boys             Worcester Tech           NH 
 23  Xaverian, Boys                   Xaverian                 NH 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Boys           Acton-Boxboro            ND 
  2  Andover, Boys                    Andover                  ND 
  3  B.C.High, Boys                   B.C. High                ND 
  4  Brockton, Boys                   Brockton                 ND 
  5  Cambridge, Boys                  Cambridge R&L            ND 
  6  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford               ND 
  7  Everett, Boys                    Everett                  ND 
  8  Franklin, Boys                   Franklin                 ND 
  9  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                ND 
 10  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                 ND 
 11  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Lincoln-Sudbury          ND 
 12  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                   ND 
 13  New Bedford High, Boys           New Bedford              ND 
 14  NewtonNorth, Boys                Newton North             ND 
 15  North Quincy, Boys               North Quincy             ND 
 16  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody                  ND 
 17  Shrewsbury, Boys                 Shrewsbury               ND 
 18  St. John's (S), Boys             Saint John's (S)         ND 
 19  Wachusett Regional, Boys         Wachusett Reg.           ND 
 20  Westford Acad., Boys             Westford Acad.           ND 
 21  Weymouth, Boys                   Weymouth                 ND 
 22  Worcester Tech, Boys             Worcester Tech           ND 
 23  Xaverian, Boys                   Xaverian                 ND 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Boys           Acton-Boxboro            ND 
  2  Andover, Boys                    Andover                  ND 
  3  Attleboro, Boys                  Attleboro                ND 
  4  B.C.High, Boys                   B.C. High                ND 
  5  Brighton, Boys                   Brighton                 ND 
  6  Brockton, Boys                   Brockton                 ND 
  7  Cambridge, Boys                  Cambridge R&L            ND 
  8  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford               ND 
  9  Everett, Boys                    Everett                  ND 
 10  Framingham, Boys                 Framingham               ND 
 11  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                ND 
 12  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                 ND 
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Lincoln-Sudbury          ND 
 14  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                   ND 
 15  New Bedford High, Boys           New Bedford              ND 
 16  NewtonNorth, Boys                Newton North             ND 
 17  North Quincy, Boys               North Quincy             ND 
 18  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody                  ND 
 19  Shrewsbury, Boys                 Shrewsbury               ND 
 20  St. John's (S), Boys             Saint John's (S)         ND 
 21  St.John's Prep, Boys             St John's Prep           ND 
 22  Wachusett Regional, Boys         Wachusett Reg.           ND 
 23  Westford Acad., Boys             Westford Acad.           ND 
 24  Weymouth, Boys                   Weymouth                 ND 
 25  Worcester Tech, Boys             Worcester Tech           ND 
 26  Xaverian, Boys                   Xaverian                 ND