Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2015 10:30 PM
                   47th Annual Indoor James Kalperis Relays                    
                           Division II   - 1/11/2015                           
                              RLTAC, Roxbury, MA                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                             NT 
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                             NT 
  3  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  4  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  5  Boston Latin School  'A'                                  NT 
  6  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                             NT 
  8  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                            NT 
  9  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                            NT 
 10  Gr New Bedford R  V T  'A'                                NT 
 11  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                            NT 
 12  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                            NT 
 13  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 14  Marshfield  'B'                                           NT 
 15  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                            NT 
 16  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                            NT 
 17  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 18  Medford  'B'                                              NT 
 19  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 20  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 21  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 22  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 23  Reading Memorial  'A'                                     NT 
 24  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                            NT 
 25  Somerville  'A'                                           NT 
 26  Somerville  'B'                                           NT 
 27  Waltham  'A'                                              NT 
 28  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 29  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 30  Westfield  'A'                                            NT 
 31  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 32  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                             NT 
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                             NT 
  3  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  4  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  5  Billerica  'A'                                            NT 
  6  Boston Latin School  'A'                                  NT 
  7  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                             NT 
  9  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                            NT 
 10  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                            NT 
 11  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 12  Gr New Bedford R  V T  'A'                                NT 
 13  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                            NT 
 14  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                            NT 
 15  Mansfield  'A'                                            NT 
 16  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 17  Marshfield  'B'                                           NT 
 18  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                            NT 
 19  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                            NT 
 20  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 21  Medford  'B'                                              NT 
 22  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 23  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 24  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 25  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 26  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 27  Reading Memorial  'A'                                     NT 
 28  Revere  'A'                                               NT 
 29  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                            NT 
 30  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'B'                            NT 
 31  Somerville  'A'                                           NT 
 32  Somerville  'B'                                           NT 
 33  Waltham  'A'                                              NT 
 34  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 35  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 36  Westfield  'A'                                            NT 
 37  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 38  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                             NT 
  2  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  3  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                             NT 
  6  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                            NT 
  7  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                            NT 
  8  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
  9  Gr New Bedford R  V T  'A'                                NT 
 10  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                            NT 
 11  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                            NT 
 12  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 13  Marshfield  'B'                                           NT 
 14  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                            NT 
 15  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                            NT 
 16  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 17  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 18  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 19  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 20  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 21  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 22  Reading Memorial  'A'                                     NT 
 23  Somerville  'A'                                           NT 
 24  Somerville  'B'                                           NT 
 25  Waltham  'A'                                              NT 
 26  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 27  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 28  Westfield  'A'                                            NT 
 29  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 30  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                             NT 
  2  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Billerica  'A'                                            NT 
  4  Boston Latin School  'A'                                  NT 
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                             NT 
  6  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                            NT 
  7  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
  8  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                            NT 
  9  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 10  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                            NT 
 11  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 12  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 13  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 14  Reading Memorial  'A'                                     NT 
 15  Revere  'A'                                               NT 
 16  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                            NT 
 17  Somerville  'A'                                           NT 
 18  Waltham  'A'                                              NT 
 19  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 20  Westfield  'A'                                            NT 
 21  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 22  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                             NT 
  2  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  3  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Billerica  'A'                                            NT 
  5  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                             NT 
  7  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                            NT 
  8  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                            NT 
  9  Gr New Bedford R  V T  'A'                                NT 
 10  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                            NT 
 11  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                            NT 
 12  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 13  Marshfield  'B'                                           NT 
 14  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                            NT 
 15  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                            NT 
 16  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 17  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 18  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 19  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 20  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 21  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 22  Reading Memorial  'A'                                     NT 
 23  Revere  'A'                                               NT 
 24  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                            NT 
 25  Somerville  'A'                                           NT 
 26  Waltham  'A'                                              NT 
 27  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 28  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 29  Westfield  'A'                                            NT 
 30  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 31  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                             NT 
  2  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  3  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Billerica  'A'                                            NT 
  5  Boston Latin School  'A'                                  NT 
  6  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                             NT 
  8  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                            NT 
  9  Gr New Bedford R  V T  'A'                                NT 
 10  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                            NT 
 11  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 12  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                            NT 
 13  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 14  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 15  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 16  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 17  Reading Memorial  'A'                                     NT 
 18  Revere  'A'                                               NT 
 19  Waltham  'A'                                              NT 
 20  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 21  Westfield  'A'                                            NT 
 22  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                             NT 
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                             NT 
  3  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                             NT 
  5  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                            NT 
  6  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                            NT 
  7  Gr New Bedford R  V T  'A'                                NT 
  8  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                            NT 
  9  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 10  Marshfield  'B'                                           NT 
 11  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                            NT 
 12  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 13  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 14  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 15  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 16  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 17  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 18  Plymouth South  'B'                                       NT 
 19  Reading Memorial  'A'                                     NT 
 20  Revere  'A'                                               NT 
 21  Somerville  'A'                                           NT 
 22  Waltham  'A'                                              NT 
 23  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 24  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 25  Westfield  'A'                                            NT 
 26  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 27  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin, Girls                 Algonquin                NH 
  2  Arlington, Girls                 Arlington                NH 
  3  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                  NH 
  4  BR, Girls                        Bridge-Raynham           NH 
  5  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Cath             NH 
  6  King Philip Regional, Girls      King Philip              NH 
  7  Masconomet, Girls                Masconomet               NH 
  8  Medford, Girls                   Medford                  NH 
  9  Natick, Girls                    Natick                   NH 
 10  Needham, Girls                   Needham                  NH 
 11  North Andover, Girls             North Andover            NH 
 12  Plymouth South, Girls            Plymouth South           NH 
 13  Reading, Girls                   Reading                  NH 
 14  Somerville, Girls                Somerville               NH 
 15  Waltham, Girls                   Waltham                  NH 
 16  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                NH 
 17  Westfield, Girls                 Westfield                NH 
 18  Woburn, Girls A                  Woburn                   NH 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin, Girls                 Algonquin                ND 
  2  Arlington, Girls                 Arlington                ND 
  3  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                  ND 
  4  BR, Girls                        Bridge-Raynham           ND 
  5  Braintree, Girls                 Braintree                ND 
  6  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Cath             ND 
  7  King Philip Regional, Girls      King Philip              ND 
  8  Marshfield, Girls                Marshfield               ND 
  9  Masconomet, Girls                Masconomet               ND 
 10  Medford, Girls                   Medford                  ND 
 11  Natick, Girls                    Natick                   ND 
 12  North Andover, Girls             North Andover            ND 
 13  Reading, Girls                   Reading                  ND 
 14  Silver Lake, girls               Silver Lake              ND 
 15  Somerville, Girls                Somerville               ND 
 16  Waltham, Girls                   Waltham                  ND 
 17  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                ND 
 18  Westfield, Girls                 Westfield                ND 
 19  Woburn, Girls A                  Woburn                   ND 
 20  Woburn, Girls B                  Woburn                   ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin, Girls                 Algonquin                ND 
  2  Arlington, Girls                 Arlington                ND 
  3  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                  ND 
  4  Braintree, Girls                 Braintree                ND 
  5  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Cath             ND 
  6  Greater New Bedford, Girls       Gr. N.B. Voke            ND 
  7  King Philip Regional, Girls      King Philip              ND 
  8  Mansfield, Girls                 Mansfield                ND 
  9  Marshfield, Girls                Marshfield               ND 
 10  Masconomet, Girls                Masconomet               ND 
 11  Medford, Girls                   Medford                  ND 
 12  Natick, Girls                    Natick                   ND 
 13  Needham, Girls                   Needham                  ND 
 14  North Andover, Girls             North Andover            ND 
 15  Plymouth South, Girls            Plymouth South           ND 
 16  Reading, Girls                   Reading                  ND 
 17  Revere, Girls                    Revere                   ND 
 18  Somerville, Girls                Somerville               ND 
 19  Waltham, Girls                   Waltham                  ND 
 20  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                ND 
 21  Westfield, Girls                 Westfield                ND 
 22  Woburn, Girls A                  Woburn                   ND 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                             NT 
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                             NT 
  3  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  4  Arlington  'B'                                            NT 
  5  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  6  Billerica  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Boston Latin School  'A'                                  NT 
  8  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  9  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                            NT 
 10  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                            NT 
 11  Gr New Bedford R  V T  'A'                                NT 
 12  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                            NT 
 13  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                            NT 
 14  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                            NT 
 15  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                            NT 
 16  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 17  Medford  'B'                                              NT 
 18  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 19  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 20  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 21  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 22  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 23  Reading Memorial  'A'                                     NT 
 24  Reading Memorial  'B'                                     NT 
 25  Revere  'A'                                               NT 
 26  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                            NT 
 27  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'B'                            NT 
 28  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 29  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 30  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 31  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                             NT 
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                             NT 
  3  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  4  Arlington  'B'                                            NT 
  5  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  6  Billerica  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Boston Latin School  'A'                                  NT 
  8  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  9  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                             NT 
 10  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                            NT 
 11  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                            NT 
 12  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 13  Gr New Bedford R  V T  'A'                                NT 
 14  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                            NT 
 15  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                            NT 
 16  Mansfield  'A'                                            NT 
 17  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                            NT 
 18  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                            NT 
 19  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 20  Medford  'B'                                              NT 
 21  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 22  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 23  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 24  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 25  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 26  Reading Memorial  'A'                                     NT 
 27  Revere  'A'                                               NT 
 28  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                            NT 
 29  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'B'                            NT 
 30  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 31  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 32  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 33  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                             NT 
  2  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  4  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                             NT 
  5  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                            NT 
  6  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                            NT 
  7  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
  8  Gr New Bedford R  V T  'A'                                NT 
  9  Holyoke  'A'                                              NT 
 10  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                            NT 
 11  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                            NT 
 12  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                            NT 
 13  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                            NT 
 14  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 15  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 16  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 17  Needham  'B'                                              NT 
 18  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 19  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 20  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 21  Reading Memorial  'A'                                     NT 
 22  Revere  'A'                                               NT 
 23  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                            NT 
 24  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 25  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 26  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 27  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                             NT 
  2  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  3  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Boston Latin School  'A'                                  NT 
  5  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                             NT 
  7  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                            NT 
  8  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
  9  Holyoke  'A'                                              NT 
 10  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                            NT 
 11  Mansfield  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                            NT 
 13  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 14  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 15  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 16  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 17  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 18  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 19  Reading Memorial  'A'                                     NT 
 20  Revere  'A'                                               NT 
 21  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 22  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                             NT 
  2  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Billerica  'A'                                            NT 
  4  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                            NT 
  5  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                            NT 
  6  Gr New Bedford R  V T  'A'                                NT 
  7  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                            NT 
  8  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                            NT 
  9  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                            NT 
 10  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                            NT 
 11  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 12  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 13  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 14  Needham  'B'                                              NT 
 15  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 16  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 17  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 18  Reading Memorial  'A'                                     NT 
 19  Revere  'A'                                               NT 
 20  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                            NT 
 21  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'B'                            NT 
 22  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 23  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 24  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 25  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                             NT 
  2  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  3  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Billerica  'A'                                            NT 
  5  Boston Latin School  'A'                                  NT 
  6  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                            NT 
  8  Gr New Bedford R  V T  'A'                                NT 
  9  Holyoke  'A'                                              NT 
 10  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                            NT 
 11  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                            NT 
 12  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 13  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 14  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 15  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 16  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 17  Reading Memorial  'A'                                     NT 
 18  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 19  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                             NT 
  2  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  3  Arlington  'B'                                            NT 
  4  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  5  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  6  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                            NT 
  7  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                            NT 
  8  Gr New Bedford R  V T  'A'                                NT 
  9  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                            NT 
 10  Mansfield  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 12  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 13  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 14  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 15  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 16  Reading Memorial  'A'                                     NT 
 17  Revere  'A'                                               NT 
 18  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                            NT 
 19  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 20  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 21  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Beverly, Boys                    Beverly                  NH 
  2  Billerica, Boys                  Billerica                NH 
  3  Bridgewater-Raynham, Boys        Bridge-Raynham           NH 
  4  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Cath             NH 
  5  Greater New Bedford, Boys        Gr. N.B. Voke            NH 
  6  King Philip Regional, Boys       King Philip              NH 
  7  Masconomet, Boys                 Masconomet               NH 
  8  Medford, Boys                    Medford                  NH 
  9  Natick, Boys                     Natick                   NH 
 10  Needham, Boys                    Needham                  NH 
 11  North Andover, Boys  A           North Andover            NH 
 12  North Andover, Boys B            North Andover            NH 
 13  Reading, Boys                    Reading                  NH 
 14  Silver Lake Regional, Boys A     Silver Lake              NH 
 15  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                NH 
 16  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                   NH 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin, Boys                  Algonquin                ND 
  2  Billerica, Boys                  Billerica                ND 
  3  Braintree, Boys                  Braintree                ND 
  4  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Cath             ND 
  5  King Philip Regional, Boys       King Philip              ND 
  6  Medford, Boys                    Medford                  ND 
  7  Natick, Boys                     Natick                   ND 
  8  Needham, Boys                    Needham                  ND 
  9  North Andover, Boys  A           North Andover            ND 
 10  Reading, Boys                    Reading                  ND 
 11  Revere, Boys                     Revere                   ND 
 12  Silver Lake Regional, Boys A     Silver Lake              ND 
 13  Silver Lake Regional, Boys B     Silver Lake              ND 
 14  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                ND 
 15  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                   ND 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin, Boys                  Algonquin                ND 
  2  Beverly, Boys                    Beverly                  ND 
  3  Billerica, Boys                  Billerica                ND 
  4  Braintree, Boys                  Braintree                ND 
  5  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Cath             ND 
  6  Greater New Bedford, Boys        Gr. N.B. Voke            ND 
  7  King Philip Regional, Boys       King Philip              ND 
  8  Mansfield, Boys                  Mansfield                ND 
  9  Masconomet, Boys                 Masconomet               ND 
 10  Natick, Boys                     Natick                   ND 
 11  Needham, Boys                    Needham                  ND 
 12  North Andover, Boys  A           North Andover            ND 
 13  Plymouth South, Boys             Plymouth South           ND 
 14  Reading, Boys                    Reading                  ND 
 15  Revere, Boys                     Revere                   ND 
 16  Silver Lake Regional, Boys A     Silver Lake              ND 
 17  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                ND 
 18  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                   ND