Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2015 10:59 AM
                   47th Annual Indoor James Kalperis Relays                    
                          Division III   - 1/17/2015                           
                              RLTAC, Roxbury, MA                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                              NT 
  4  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                NT 
  5  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                NT 
  6  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  7  Fitchburg  'A'                                            NT 
  8  Gloucester  'A'                                           NT 
  9  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 10  Hingham  'B'                                              NT 
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 13  Marlborough  'A'                                          NT 
 14  Marlborough  'B'                                          NT 
 15  No Attleborough  'A'                                      NT 
 16  No Attleborough  'B'                                      NT 
 17  North Middlesex  'A'                                      NT 
 18  North Middlesex  'B'                                      NT 
 19  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 20  Notre Dame-Hingham  'A'                                   NT 
 21  Notre Dame-Hingham  'B'                                   NT 
 22  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                NT 
 23  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
 24  Sharon  'B'                                               NT 
 25  Walpole  'A'                                              NT 
 26  Westborough  'A'                                          NT 
 27  Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                                   NT 
 28  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 29  Winchester  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
  2  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'B'                                  NT 
  3  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Belmont  'B'                                              NT 
  5  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                NT 
  6  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                NT 
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                            NT 
  8  Dartmouth  'B'                                            NT 
  9  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
 10  Dracut  'B'                                               NT 
 11  Fitchburg  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Fitchburg  'B'                                            NT 
 13  Gloucester  'A'                                           NT 
 14  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 15  Hingham  'B'                                              NT 
 16  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 17  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 18  Marlborough  'A'                                          NT 
 19  Marlborough  'B'                                          NT 
 20  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 21  No Attleborough  'A'                                      NT 
 22  No Attleborough  'B'                                      NT 
 23  North Middlesex  'A'                                      NT 
 24  North Middlesex  'B'                                      NT 
 25  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 26  Notre Dame-Hingham  'A'                                   NT 
 27  Notre Dame-Hingham  'B'                                   NT 
 28  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                NT 
 29  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 30  Plymouth North  'B'                                       NT 
 31  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
 32  Sharon  'B'                                               NT 
 33  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 34  Walpole  'A'                                              NT 
 35  Walpole  'B'                                              NT 
 36  Westborough  'A'                                          NT 
 37  Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                                   NT 
 38  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 39  Winchester  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
  2  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'B'                                  NT 
  3  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Belmont  'B'                                              NT 
  5  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                NT 
  6  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                NT 
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                            NT 
  8  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  9  Fitchburg  'A'                                            NT 
 10  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 11  Hingham  'B'                                              NT 
 12  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 13  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 14  Marlborough  'A'                                          NT 
 15  Marlborough  'B'                                          NT 
 16  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 17  No Attleborough  'A'                                      NT 
 18  No Attleborough  'B'                                      NT 
 19  North Middlesex  'A'                                      NT 
 20  Notre Dame-Hingham  'A'                                   NT 
 21  Notre Dame-Hingham  'B'                                   NT 
 22  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                NT 
 23  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 24  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
 25  Sharon  'B'                                               NT 
 26  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 27  Walpole  'A'                                              NT 
 28  Westborough  'A'                                          NT 
 29  Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                                   NT 
 30  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 31  Winchester  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                NT 
  4  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                NT 
  5  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                NT 
  6  Dartmouth  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Gloucester  'A'                                           NT 
  9  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Marlborough  'A'                                          NT 
 12  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 13  No Attleborough  'A'                                      NT 
 14  North Middlesex  'A'                                      NT 
 15  Notre Dame-Hingham  'A'                                   NT 
 16  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                NT 
 17  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 18  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
 19  Walpole  'A'                                              NT 
 20  Westborough  'A'                                          NT 
 21  Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                                   NT 
 22  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
  2  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'B'                                  NT 
  3  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Belmont  'B'                                              NT 
  5  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                NT 
  6  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                NT 
  7  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Fitchburg  'A'                                            NT 
  9  Gloucester  'A'                                           NT 
 10  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 11  Hingham  'B'                                              NT 
 12  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 13  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 14  Marlborough  'A'                                          NT 
 15  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 16  No Attleborough  'A'                                      NT 
 17  No Attleborough  'B'                                      NT 
 18  North Middlesex  'A'                                      NT 
 19  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 20  Notre Dame-Hingham  'A'                                   NT 
 21  Notre Dame-Hingham  'B'                                   NT 
 22  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                NT 
 23  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
 24  Sharon  'B'                                               NT 
 25  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 26  Walpole  'A'                                              NT 
 27  Westborough  'A'                                          NT 
 28  Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                                   NT 
 29  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 30  Winchester  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                NT 
  4  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                NT 
  5  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  6  Gloucester  'A'                                           NT 
  7  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
  8  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
  9  Marlborough  'A'                                          NT 
 10  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 11  No Attleborough  'A'                                      NT 
 12  North Middlesex  'A'                                      NT 
 13  Notre Dame-Hingham  'A'                                   NT 
 14  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                NT 
 15  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
 16  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 17  Walpole  'A'                                              NT 
 18  Westborough  'A'                                          NT 
 19  Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                                   NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                NT 
  3  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                NT 
  4  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  5  Dracut  'B'                                               NT 
  6  Fitchburg  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
  8  Hingham  'B'                                              NT 
  9  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 10  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 11  Marlborough  'A'                                          NT 
 12  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 13  No Attleborough  'A'                                      NT 
 14  No Attleborough  'B'                                      NT 
 15  North Middlesex  'A'                                      NT 
 16  Notre Dame-Hingham  'A'                                   NT 
 17  Notre Dame-Hingham  'B'                                   NT 
 18  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                NT 
 19  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 20  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
 21  Walpole  'A'                                              NT 
 22  Westborough  'A'                                          NT 
 23  Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                                   NT 
 24  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst, Girls                   Amherst-Pelh             NH 
  2  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                  NH 
  3  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bish Feehan              NH 
  4  Dartmouth, Girls                 Dartmouth                NH 
  5  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                   NH 
  6  Gloucester, Girls                Gloucester               NH 
  7  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                  NH 
  8  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                NH 
  9  Marlborough, Girls               Marlborough              NH 
 10  North Attleboro, Girls           No Attleb                NH 
 11  Notre Dame, Girls                Notre Dame-H             NH 
 12  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames              NH 
 13  Walpole, Girls                   Walpole                  NH 
 14  Whitman-Hanson, Girls            Whitman-Han              NH 
 15  Winchester, Girls                Winchester               NH 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst, Girls                   Amherst-Pelh             ND 
  2  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                  ND 
  3  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bish Feehan              ND 
  4  Dartmouth, Girls                 Dartmouth                ND 
  5  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                   ND 
  6  Fitchburg, Girls                 Fitchburg                ND 
  7  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                  ND 
  8  Hingham B, Girls                 Hingham                  ND 
  9  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                ND 
 10  Marlborough, Girls               Marlborough              ND 
 11  Milford, Girls                   Milford                  ND 
 12  North Attleboro, Girls           No Attleb                ND 
 13  North Attleboro B, Girls         No Attleb                ND 
 14  North Middlesex, Girls           North Middle             ND 
 15  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                  ND 
 16  Notre Dame, Girls                Notre Dame-H             ND 
 17  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames              ND 
 18  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                   ND 
 19  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                ND 
 20  Walpole, Girls                   Walpole                  ND 
 21  Westborough, Girls               Westborough              ND 
 22  Whitman-Hanson, Girls            Whitman-Han              ND 
 23  Winchester, Girls                Winchester               ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                  ND 
  2  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bish Feehan              ND 
  3  Concord-Carlisle, Girls          Concord-Carl             ND 
  4  Dartmouth, Girls                 Dartmouth                ND 
  5  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                   ND 
  6  Fitchburg, Girls                 Fitchburg                ND 
  7  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                  ND 
  8  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                ND 
  9  Marlborough, Girls               Marlborough              ND 
 10  Milford, Girls                   Milford                  ND 
 11  North Attleboro, Girls           No Attleb                ND 
 12  North Middlesex, Girls           North Middle             ND 
 13  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                  ND 
 14  Notre Dame, Girls                Notre Dame-H             ND 
 15  O'Bryant, Girls                  O'Bryant                 ND 
 16  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames              ND 
 17  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                   ND 
 18  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                ND 
 19  Walpole, Girls                   Walpole                  ND 
 20  Westborough, Girls               Westborough              ND 
 21  Whitman-Hanson, Girls            Whitman-Han              ND 
 22  Winchester, Girls                Winchester               ND 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                NT 
  2  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                NT 
  3  Cath Memorial  'A'                                        NT 
  4  Dartmouth  'A'                                            NT 
  5  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  6  Fitchburg  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Fitchburg  'B'                                            NT 
  8  Gloucester  'A'                                           NT 
  9  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 10  Hingham  'B'                                              NT 
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 13  Malden Catholic  'A'                                      NT 
 14  Malden Catholic  'B'                                      NT 
 15  Marlborough  'A'                                          NT 
 16  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 17  No Attleborough  'A'                                      NT 
 18  No Attleborough  'B'                                      NT 
 19  North Middlesex  'A'                                      NT 
 20  North Middlesex  'B'                                      NT 
 21  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 22  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                NT 
 23  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
 24  Sharon  'B'                                               NT 
 25  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 26  Stoughton  'B'                                            NT 
 27  Walpole  'A'                                              NT 
 28  Walpole  'B'                                              NT 
 29  Westborough  'A'                                          NT 
 30  Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                                   NT 
 31  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 32  Winchester  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                              NT 
  4  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                NT 
  5  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                NT 
  6  Cath Memorial  'A'                                        NT 
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                            NT 
  8  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  9  Dracut  'B'                                               NT 
 10  Fitchburg  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Fitchburg  'B'                                            NT 
 12  Gloucester  'A'                                           NT 
 13  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 14  Hingham  'B'                                              NT 
 15  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 16  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 17  Malden Catholic  'A'                                      NT 
 18  Malden Catholic  'B'                                      NT 
 19  Marlborough  'A'                                          NT 
 20  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 21  No Attleborough  'A'                                      NT 
 22  No Attleborough  'B'                                      NT 
 23  North Middlesex  'A'                                      NT 
 24  North Middlesex  'B'                                      NT 
 25  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 26  Norwood  'B'                                              NT 
 27  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                NT 
 28  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 29  Plymouth North  'B'                                       NT 
 30  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
 31  Sharon  'B'                                               NT 
 32  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 33  Stoughton  'B'                                            NT 
 34  Walpole  'A'                                              NT 
 35  Westborough  'A'                                          NT 
 36  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 37  Winchester  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
  2  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                NT 
  3  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                NT 
  4  Cath Memorial  'A'                                        NT 
  5  Dartmouth  'A'                                            NT 
  6  Dartmouth  'B'                                            NT 
  7  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Fitchburg  'A'                                            NT 
  9  Gloucester  'A'                                           NT 
 10  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Malden Catholic  'A'                                      NT 
 13  Marlborough  'A'                                          NT 
 14  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 15  No Attleborough  'A'                                      NT 
 16  No Attleborough  'B'                                      NT 
 17  North Middlesex  'A'                                      NT 
 18  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 19  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                NT 
 20  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 21  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
 22  Sharon  'B'                                               NT 
 23  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 24  Walpole  'A'                                              NT 
 25  Westborough  'A'                                          NT 
 26  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 27  Winchester  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                NT 
  4  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                NT 
  5  Dartmouth  'A'                                            NT 
  6  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  7  Fitchburg  'A'                                            NT 
  8  Gloucester  'A'                                           NT 
  9  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Marlborough  'A'                                          NT 
 12  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 13  No Attleborough  'A'                                      NT 
 14  North Middlesex  'A'                                      NT 
 15  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 16  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                NT 
 17  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
 18  Walpole  'A'                                              NT 
 19  Westborough  'A'                                          NT 
 20  Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                                   NT 
 21  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                NT 
  4  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                NT 
  5  Cath Memorial  'A'                                        NT 
  6  Dartmouth  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Gloucester  'A'                                           NT 
  9  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 10  Hingham  'B'                                              NT 
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 13  Malden Catholic  'A'                                      NT 
 14  Marlborough  'A'                                          NT 
 15  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 16  No Attleborough  'A'                                      NT 
 17  No Attleborough  'B'                                      NT 
 18  North Middlesex  'A'                                      NT 
 19  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 20  Norwood  'B'                                              NT 
 21  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                NT 
 22  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
 23  Sharon  'B'                                               NT 
 24  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 25  Walpole  'A'                                              NT 
 26  Westborough  'A'                                          NT 
 27  Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                                   NT 
 28  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 29  Winchester  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
  2  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                NT 
  3  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  4  Gloucester  'A'                                           NT 
  5  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
  6  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Malden Catholic  'A'                                      NT 
  8  Marlborough  'A'                                          NT 
  9  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 10  No Attleborough  'A'                                      NT 
 11  North Middlesex  'A'                                      NT 
 12  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 13  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                NT 
 14  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
 15  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 16  Westborough  'A'                                          NT 
 17  Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                                   NT 
 18  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                NT 
  2  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  3  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
  5  No Attleborough  'A'                                      NT 
  6  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                NT 
  7  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Westborough  'A'                                          NT 
  9  Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                                   NT 
 10  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bish Feehan              NH 
  2  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                NH 
  3  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                   NH 
  4  Fitchburg, Boys                  Fitchburg                NH 
  5  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                  NH 
  6  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                NH 
  7  Marlborough, Boys                Marlborough              NH 
  8  North Attleboro, Boys            No Attleb                NH 
  9  Oliver Ames, Men                 Oliver Ames              NH 
 10  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                NH 
 11  Westborough, Boys                Westborough              NH 
 12  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whitman-Han              NH 
 13  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester               NH 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst, boys                    Amherst-Pelh             ND 
  2  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bish Feehan              ND 
  3  Catholic Memorial, Boys          Cath Memorial            ND 
  4  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                   ND 
  5  Fitchburg, Boys                  Fitchburg                ND 
  6  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                  ND 
  7  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                ND 
  8  Malden Catholic, Boys            Malden Cath              ND 
  9  Milford, Boys                    Milford                  ND 
 10  North Attleboro, Boys            No Attleb                ND 
 11  North Attleboro B, Boys          No Attleb                ND 
 12  North Middlesex, Boys            North Middle             ND 
 13  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                  ND 
 14  Oliver Ames, Men                 Oliver Ames              ND 
 15  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                   ND 
 16  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                ND 
 17  Walpole, Boys                    Walpole                  ND 
 18  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whitman-Han              ND 
 19  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester               ND 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst, boys                    Amherst-Pelh             ND 
  2  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bish Feehan              ND 
  3  Concord-Carlisle, Boys           Concord-Carl             ND 
  4  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                ND 
  5  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                   ND 
  6  Fitchburg, Boys                  Fitchburg                ND 
  7  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                  ND 
  8  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                ND 
  9  Malden Catholic, Boys            Malden Cath              ND 
 10  Marlborough, Boys                Marlborough              ND 
 11  Milford, Boys                    Milford                  ND 
 12  North Attleboro, Boys            No Attleb                ND 
 13  North Attleboro B, Boys          No Attleb                ND 
 14  North Middlesex, Boys            North Middle             ND 
 15  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                  ND 
 16  Oliver Ames, Men                 Oliver Ames              ND 
 17  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                   ND 
 18  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                ND 
 19  Walpole, Boys                    Walpole                  ND 
 20  Westborough, Boys                Westborough              ND 
 21  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whitman-Han              ND 
 22  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester               ND