Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2015 10:29 PM
                   47th Annual Indoor James Kalperis Relays                    
                           Division V   - 1/10/2015                            
                              RLTAC, Roxbury, MA                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acad. of Notre Dame-Tyngsboro  'A'                        NT 
  2  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                        NT 
  3  Bellingham  'A'                                           NT 
  4  Bishop Stang-Dartrmouth  'A'                              NT 
  5  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                            NT 
  6  Bourne  'A'                                               NT 
  7  Card. Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              NT 
  8  Dover-Sherborn Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
  9  East Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
 10  Fairhaven  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 12  Innovation Charter-Tyngsboro  'A'                         NT 
 13  Ipswich  'A'                                              NT 
 14  Joseph Case-Swansea  'A'                                  NT 
 15  Littleton  'A'                                            NT 
 16  Manchester Essex Reg.  'A'                                NT 
 17  Marian-Framingham  'A'                                    NT 
 18  Millis  'A'                                               NT 
 19  Newburyport  'A'                                          NT 
 20  North Reading  'A'                                        NT 
 21  Norwell  'A'                                              NT 
 22  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                         NT 
 23  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'A'                                  NT 
 24  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'B'                                  NT 
 25  Old Rochester Reg.-Mattapoiset  'A'                       NT 
 26  Saugus  'A'                                               NT 
 27  Seekonk  'A'                                              NT 
 28  Seekonk  'B'                                              NT 
 29  Sutton  'A'                                               NT 
 30  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                              NT 
 31  Uxbridge  'A'                                             NT 
 32  West Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
 33  West Bridgewater  'B'                                     NT 
 34  Winthrop  'A'                                             NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acad. of Notre Dame-Tyngsboro  'A'                        NT 
  2  Amesbury  'A'                                             NT 
  3  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                        NT 
  4  Bellingham  'A'                                           NT 
  5  Bishop Stang-Dartrmouth  'A'                              NT 
  6  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                            NT 
  7  Bourne  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                             NT 
  9  Card. Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              NT 
 10  Coyle & Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                              NT 
 11  Douglas  'A'                                              NT 
 12  Dover-Sherborn Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
 13  East Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
 14  Fairhaven  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Fontbonne Academy-Milton  'A'                             NT 
 16  Hopedale  'A'                                             NT 
 17  Innovation Charter-Tyngsboro  'A'                         NT 
 18  Ipswich  'A'                                              NT 
 19  Joseph Case-Swansea  'A'                                  NT 
 20  Littleton  'A'                                            NT 
 21  Lunenburg  'A'                                            NT 
 22  Manchester Essex Reg.  'A'                                NT 
 23  Manchester Essex Reg.  'B'                                NT 
 24  Marian-Framingham  'A'                                    NT 
 25  Marthas Vineyard-Oak Bluffs  'A'                          NT 
 26  Mashpee  'A'                                              NT 
 27  Millis  'A'                                               NT 
 28  Murdock-Winchendon  'A'                                   NT 
 29  Narragansett Reg.-Baldwnvlle  'A'                         NT 
 30  Newburyport  'A'                                          NT 
 31  North Reading  'A'                                        NT 
 32  North Reading  'B'                                        NT 
 33  Norwell  'A'                                              NT 
 34  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                         NT 
 35  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'A'                                  NT 
 36  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'B'                                  NT 
 37  Old Rochester Reg.-Mattapoiset  'A'                       NT 
 38  Saint Peter-Marian/Worcester  'A'                         NT 
 39  Saugus  'A'                                               NT 
 40  Seekonk  'A'                                              NT 
 41  Seekonk  'B'                                              NT 
 42  Sutton  'A'                                               NT 
 43  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                              NT 
 44  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'B'                              NT 
 45  Uxbridge  'A'                                             NT 
 46  Uxbridge  'B'                                             NT 
 47  West Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
 48  West Bridgewater  'B'                                     NT 
 49  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                               NT 
 50  Winthrop  'A'                                             NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acad. of Notre Dame-Tyngsboro  'A'                        NT 
  2  Acad. of Notre Dame-Tyngsboro  'B'                        NT 
  3  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                        NT 
  4  Bellingham  'A'                                           NT 
  5  Bishop Stang-Dartrmouth  'A'                              NT 
  6  Coyle & Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                              NT 
  7  Douglas  'A'                                              NT 
  8  East Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
  9  Fairhaven  'A'                                            NT 
 10  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 11  Hopedale  'A'                                             NT 
 12  Innovation Charter-Tyngsboro  'A'                         NT 
 13  Innovation Charter-Tyngsboro  'B'                         NT 
 14  Ipswich  'A'                                              NT 
 15  Littleton  'A'                                            NT 
 16  Lunenburg  'A'                                            NT 
 17  Manchester Essex Reg.  'A'                                NT 
 18  Marian-Framingham  'A'                                    NT 
 19  Marthas Vineyard-Oak Bluffs  'A'                          NT 
 20  Millis  'A'                                               NT 
 21  Newburyport  'A'                                          NT 
 22  North Reading  'A'                                        NT 
 23  Norwell  'A'                                              NT 
 24  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                         NT 
 25  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'A'                                  NT 
 26  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'B'                                  NT 
 27  Old Rochester Reg.-Mattapoiset  'A'                       NT 
 28  Seekonk  'A'                                              NT 
 29  Sutton  'A'                                               NT 
 30  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                              NT 
 31  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'B'                              NT 
 32  Uxbridge  'A'                                             NT 
 33  West Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
 34  Winthrop  'A'                                             NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acad. of Notre Dame-Tyngsboro  'A'                        NT 
  2  Amesbury  'A'                                             NT 
  3  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                        NT 
  4  East Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
  5  Fairhaven  'A'                                            NT 
  6  Hopedale  'A'                                             NT 
  7  Innovation Charter-Tyngsboro  'A'                         NT 
  8  Ipswich  'A'                                              NT 
  9  Littleton  'A'                                            NT 
 10  Lunenburg  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Manchester Essex Reg.  'A'                                NT 
 12  Marthas Vineyard-Oak Bluffs  'A'                          NT 
 13  Millis  'A'                                               NT 
 14  Narragansett Reg.-Baldwnvlle  'A'                         NT 
 15  Newburyport  'A'                                          NT 
 16  North Reading  'A'                                        NT 
 17  Norwell  'A'                                              NT 
 18  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                         NT 
 19  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'A'                                  NT 
 20  Old Rochester Reg.-Mattapoiset  'A'                       NT 
 21  Seekonk  'A'                                              NT 
 22  Sutton  'A'                                               NT 
 23  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                              NT 
 24  Uxbridge  'A'                                             NT 
 25  West Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
 26  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                               NT 
 27  Winthrop  'A'                                             NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acad. of Notre Dame-Tyngsboro  'A'                        NT 
  2  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                        NT 
  3  Ashland  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Bellingham  'A'                                           NT 
  5  Bishop Stang-Dartrmouth  'A'                              NT 
  6  Bourne  'A'                                               NT 
  7  Card. Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              NT 
  8  Carver  'A'                                               NT 
  9  Douglas  'A'                                              NT 
 10  Dover-Sherborn Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
 11  East Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
 12  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 13  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'B'                                 NT 
 14  Hopedale  'A'                                             NT 
 15  Ipswich  'A'                                              NT 
 16  Joseph Case-Swansea  'A'                                  NT 
 17  Littleton  'A'                                            NT 
 18  Manchester Essex Reg.  'A'                                NT 
 19  Marian-Framingham  'A'                                    NT 
 20  Mashpee  'A'                                              NT 
 21  Millis  'A'                                               NT 
 22  Murdock-Winchendon  'A'                                   NT 
 23  Newburyport  'A'                                          NT 
 24  North Reading  'A'                                        NT 
 25  Norwell  'A'                                              NT 
 26  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                         NT 
 27  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'A'                                  NT 
 28  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'B'                                  NT 
 29  Old Rochester Reg.-Mattapoiset  'A'                       NT 
 30  Saint Peter-Marian/Worcester  'A'                         NT 
 31  Saugus  'A'                                               NT 
 32  Seekonk  'A'                                              NT 
 33  Sutton  'A'                                               NT 
 34  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                              NT 
 35  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'B'                              NT 
 36  Uxbridge  'A'                                             NT 
 37  West Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
 38  Winthrop  'A'                                             NT 
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acad. of Notre Dame-Tyngsboro  'A'                        NT 
  2  Amesbury  'A'                                             NT 
  3  Bishop Stang-Dartrmouth  'A'                              NT 
  4  Card. Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              NT 
  5  East Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
  6  Hopedale  'A'                                             NT 
  7  Ipswich  'A'                                              NT 
  8  Joseph Case-Swansea  'A'                                  NT 
  9  Littleton  'A'                                            NT 
 10  Lunenburg  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Manchester Essex Reg.  'A'                                NT 
 12  Marian-Framingham  'A'                                    NT 
 13  Millis  'A'                                               NT 
 14  Newburyport  'A'                                          NT 
 15  North Reading  'A'                                        NT 
 16  Norwell  'A'                                              NT 
 17  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                         NT 
 18  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'A'                                  NT 
 19  Old Rochester Reg.-Mattapoiset  'A'                       NT 
 20  Saint Peter-Marian/Worcester  'A'                         NT 
 21  Seekonk  'A'                                              NT 
 22  Sutton  'A'                                               NT 
 23  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                              NT 
 24  Uxbridge  'A'                                             NT 
 25  West Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
 26  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                               NT 
 27  Winthrop  'A'                                             NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  East Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
  2  Ipswich  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Littleton  'A'                                            NT 
  4  Lunenburg  'A'                                            NT 
  5  Newburyport  'A'                                          NT 
  6  North Reading  'A'                                        NT 
  7  North Reading  'B'                                        NT 
  8  Norwell  'A'                                              NT 
  9  Old Rochester Reg.-Mattapoiset  'A'                       NT 
 10  Seekonk  'A'                                              NT 
 11  Sutton  'A'                                               NT 
 12  Uxbridge  'A'                                             NT 
 13  Winthrop  'A'                                             NT 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury, Girls                  Amesbury                 NH 
  2  Bellingham, Girls                Bellingham               NH 
  3  East Bridgewater, Girls          E. Bridgewater           NH 
  4  Ipswich, Girls                   Ipswich                  NH 
  5  Joseph Case, Girls               Joseph Case              NH 
  6  Littleton, Girls                 Littleton                NH 
  7  Lunenburg, Girls                 Lunenburg                NH 
  8  Millis, Girls                    Millis                   NH 
  9  Newburyport, Girls               Newburyport              NH 
 10  North Reading, Girls             North Reading            NH 
 11  Norwell, Girls                   Norwell                  NH 
 12  Oakmont, Girls                   Oakmont                  NH 
 13  Old Rochester, Girls             Old Rochester            NH 
 14  Seekonk, Girls                   Seekonk                  NH 
 15  Sutton, Girls                    Sutton                   NH 
 16  Uxbridge, Girls                  Uxbridge                 NH 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury, Girls                  Amesbury                 ND 
  2  Archbishop Williams, Girls       Arch. Williams           ND 
  3  Bishop Stang, Girls              Bishop Stang             ND 
  4  East Bridgewater, Girls          E. Bridgewater           ND 
  5  Ipswich, Girls                   Ipswich                  ND 
  6  Manchester-Essex, Girls          Manch. Essex             ND 
  7  Martha's Vineyard, Girls         Vineyard                 ND 
  8  Newburyport, Girls               Newburyport              ND 
  9  North Reading, Girls             North Reading            ND 
 10  Norwell, Girls                   Norwell                  ND 
 11  Notre Dame Acad.Worc, Girls      Notre Dame (W)           ND 
 12  Oakmont, Girls                   Oakmont                  ND 
 13  Old Rochester, Girls             Old Rochester            ND 
 14  Saugus, Girls                    Saugus                   ND 
 15  Seekonk, Girls                   Seekonk                  ND 
 16  Sutton, Girls                    Sutton                   ND 
 17  Ursuline, Girls                  Ursuline Acad            ND 
 18  Uxbridge, Girls                  Uxbridge                 ND 
 19  West Bridgewater, Girls          West Bridgewater         ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Notre Dam, Girls      Notre Dame (T)           ND 
  2  Amesbury, Girls                  Amesbury                 ND 
  3  Bishop Stang, Girls              Bishop Stang             ND 
  4  Bourne, Girls                    Bourne                   ND 
  5  Coyle Cassidy, Girls             Coyle & Cassidy          ND 
  6  Dover Sherborn, Girls            Dover-Sherborn           ND 
  7  East Bridgewater, Girls          E. Bridgewater           ND 
  8  Fairhaven, Girls                 Fairhaven                ND 
  9  Fontbonne Acad., Girls           Fontbonne                ND 
 10  Hamilton-Wenham, Girls           Hamilton-Wenham          ND 
 11  Hopedale, Girls                  Hopedale                 ND 
 12  Ipswich, Girls                   Ipswich                  ND 
 13  Joseph Case, Girls               Joseph Case              ND 
 14  Littleton, Girls                 Littleton                ND 
 15  Lunenburg, Girls                 Lunenburg                ND 
 16  Manchester-Essex, Girls          Manch. Essex             ND 
 17  Marian, Girls                    Marian                   ND 
 18  Millis, Girls                    Millis                   ND 
 19  Narragansett, Girls              Narragansett             ND 
 20  Newburyport, Girls               Newburyport              ND 
 21  North Reading, Girls             North Reading            ND 
 22  Notre Dame Acad.Worc, Girls      Notre Dame (W)           ND 
 23  Oakmont, Girls                   Oakmont                  ND 
 24  Old Rochester, Girls             Old Rochester            ND 
 25  Saugus, Girls                    Saugus                   ND 
 26  Seekonk, Girls                   Seekonk                  ND 
 27  Sutton, Girls                    Sutton                   ND 
 28  Ursuline, Girls                  Ursuline Acad            ND 
 29  Uxbridge, Girls                  Uxbridge                 ND 
 30  West Bridgewater, Girls          West Bridgewater         ND 
 31  Winthrop, Girls                  Winthrop                 ND 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bellingham  'A'                                           NT 
  2  Bishop Stang-Dartrmouth  'A'                              NT 
  3  Card. Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              NT 
  4  Dover-Sherborn Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
  5  East Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
  6  Fairhaven  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Gardner  'A'                                              NT 
  8  Gardner  'B'                                              NT 
  9  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 10  Innovation Charter-Tyngsboro  'A'                         NT 
 11  Ipswich  'A'                                              NT 
 12  Joseph Case-Swansea  'A'                                  NT 
 13  Manchester Essex Reg.  'A'                                NT 
 14  Manchester Essex Reg.  'B'                                NT 
 15  Marthas Vineyard-Oak Bluffs  'A'                          NT 
 16  Newburyport  'A'                                          NT 
 17  North Reading  'A'                                        NT 
 18  North Reading  'B'                                        NT 
 19  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'A'                                  NT 
 20  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'B'                                  NT 
 21  Old Rochester Reg.-Mattapoiset  'A'                       NT 
 22  Seekonk  'A'                                              NT 
 23  Sutton  'A'                                               NT 
 24  Uxbridge  'A'                                             NT 
 25  West Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury  'A'                                             NT 
  2  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                        NT 
  3  Ashland  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Bishop Stang-Dartrmouth  'A'                              NT 
  5  Bourne  'A'                                               NT 
  6  Card. Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              NT 
  7  Douglas  'A'                                              NT 
  8  Dover-Sherborn Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
  9  East Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
 10  Excell H.S.-S.Boston  'A'                                 NT 
 11  Fairhaven  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Gardner  'A'                                              NT 
 13  Gardner  'B'                                              NT 
 14  Hopedale  'A'                                             NT 
 15  Ipswich  'A'                                              NT 
 16  Joseph Case-Swansea  'A'                                  NT 
 17  Littleton  'A'                                            NT 
 18  Manchester Essex Reg.  'A'                                NT 
 19  Marian-Framingham  'A'                                    NT 
 20  Marthas Vineyard-Oak Bluffs  'A'                          NT 
 21  Murdock-Winchendon  'A'                                   NT 
 22  Narragansett Reg.-Baldwnvlle  'A'                         NT 
 23  Newburyport  'A'                                          NT 
 24  North Reading  'A'                                        NT 
 25  North Reading  'B'                                        NT 
 26  Norwell  'A'                                              NT 
 27  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'A'                                  NT 
 28  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'B'                                  NT 
 29  Old Rochester Reg.-Mattapoiset  'A'                       NT 
 30  Saint Peter-Marian/Worcester  'A'                         NT 
 31  Saugus  'A'                                               NT 
 32  Seekonk  'A'                                              NT 
 33  Sutton  'A'                                               NT 
 34  Uxbridge  'A'                                             NT 
 35  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                               NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                        NT 
  2  Bishop Stang-Dartrmouth  'A'                              NT 
  3  Card. Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              NT 
  4  Coyle & Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                              NT 
  5  Douglas  'A'                                              NT 
  6  Dover-Sherborn Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
  7  East Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
  8  Fairhaven  'A'                                            NT 
  9  Gardner  'A'                                              NT 
 10  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 11  Hopedale  'A'                                             NT 
 12  Innovation Charter-Tyngsboro  'A'                         NT 
 13  Innovation Charter-Tyngsboro  'B'                         NT 
 14  Ipswich  'A'                                              NT 
 15  Joseph Case-Swansea  'A'                                  NT 
 16  Littleton  'A'                                            NT 
 17  Manchester Essex Reg.  'A'                                NT 
 18  Millis  'A'                                               NT 
 19  Narragansett Reg.-Baldwnvlle  'A'                         NT 
 20  Newburyport  'A'                                          NT 
 21  North Reading  'A'                                        NT 
 22  Norwell  'A'                                              NT 
 23  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'A'                                  NT 
 24  Old Rochester Reg.-Mattapoiset  'A'                       NT 
 25  Seekonk  'A'                                              NT 
 26  Sutton  'A'                                               NT 
 27  Uxbridge  'A'                                             NT 
 28  West Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
 29  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                               NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury  'A'                                             NT 
  2  Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                             NT 
  3  Card. Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              NT 
  4  Coyle & Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                              NT 
  5  Douglas  'A'                                              NT 
  6  Dover-Sherborn Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
  7  East Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
  8  Fairhaven  'A'                                            NT 
  9  Gardner  'A'                                              NT 
 10  Hopedale  'A'                                             NT 
 11  Innovation Charter-Tyngsboro  'A'                         NT 
 12  Ipswich  'A'                                              NT 
 13  Joseph Case-Swansea  'A'                                  NT 
 14  Littleton  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Lunenburg  'A'                                            NT 
 16  Manchester Essex Reg.  'A'                                NT 
 17  Marthas Vineyard-Oak Bluffs  'A'                          NT 
 18  Narragansett Reg.-Baldwnvlle  'A'                         NT 
 19  Newburyport  'A'                                          NT 
 20  North Reading  'A'                                        NT 
 21  Norwell  'A'                                              NT 
 22  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'A'                                  NT 
 23  Old Rochester Reg.-Mattapoiset  'A'                       NT 
 24  Saint Peter-Marian/Worcester  'A'                         NT 
 25  Seekonk  'A'                                              NT 
 26  Sutton  'A'                                               NT 
 27  Uxbridge  'A'                                             NT 
 28  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                               NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                        NT 
  2  Ashland  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Bellingham  'A'                                           NT 
  4  Bishop Stang-Dartrmouth  'A'                              NT 
  5  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                            NT 
  6  Bourne  'A'                                               NT 
  7  Douglas  'A'                                              NT 
  8  Dover-Sherborn Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
  9  East Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
 10  Gardner  'A'                                              NT 
 11  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 12  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'B'                                 NT 
 13  Hopedale  'A'                                             NT 
 14  Innovation Charter-Tyngsboro  'A'                         NT 
 15  Innovation Charter-Tyngsboro  'B'                         NT 
 16  Ipswich  'A'                                              NT 
 17  Joseph Case-Swansea  'A'                                  NT 
 18  Littleton  'A'                                            NT 
 19  Manchester Essex Reg.  'A'                                NT 
 20  Manchester Essex Reg.  'B'                                NT 
 21  Marian-Framingham  'A'                                    NT 
 22  Millis  'A'                                               NT 
 23  Murdock-Winchendon  'A'                                   NT 
 24  Narragansett Reg.-Baldwnvlle  'A'                         NT 
 25  Newburyport  'A'                                          NT 
 26  North Reading  'A'                                        NT 
 27  Norwell  'A'                                              NT 
 28  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'A'                                  NT 
 29  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'B'                                  NT 
 30  Old Rochester Reg.-Mattapoiset  'A'                       NT 
 31  Saint Peter-Marian/Worcester  'A'                         NT 
 32  Saugus  'A'                                               NT 
 33  Seekonk  'A'                                              NT 
 34  Sutton  'A'                                               NT 
 35  Uxbridge  'A'                                             NT 
 36  West Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
 37  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                               NT 
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury  'A'                                             NT 
  2  Bellingham  'A'                                           NT 
  3  Bishop Stang-Dartrmouth  'A'                              NT 
  4  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                            NT 
  5  Bourne  'A'                                               NT 
  6  Card. Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              NT 
  7  Carver  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Coyle & Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                              NT 
  9  Douglas  'A'                                              NT 
 10  Dover-Sherborn Reg.  'A'                                  NT 
 11  East Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
 12  Hopedale  'A'                                             NT 
 13  Innovation Charter-Tyngsboro  'A'                         NT 
 14  Ipswich  'A'                                              NT 
 15  Joseph Case-Swansea  'A'                                  NT 
 16  Littleton  'A'                                            NT 
 17  Lunenburg  'A'                                            NT 
 18  Manchester Essex Reg.  'A'                                NT 
 19  Marthas Vineyard-Oak Bluffs  'A'                          NT 
 20  Narragansett Reg.-Baldwnvlle  'A'                         NT 
 21  Newburyport  'A'                                          NT 
 22  Newburyport  'B'                                          NT 
 23  North Reading  'A'                                        NT 
 24  Norwell  'A'                                              NT 
 25  Oakmont Reg.-Warren  'A'                                  NT 
 26  Old Rochester Reg.-Mattapoiset  'A'                       NT 
 27  Saugus  'A'                                               NT 
 28  Seekonk  'A'                                              NT 
 29  Sutton  'A'                                               NT 
 30  Uxbridge  'A'                                             NT 
 31  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                               NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury  'A'                                             NT 
  2  Bourne  'A'                                               NT 
  3  East Bridgewater  'A'                                     NT 
  4  Gardner  'A'                                              NT 
  5  Ipswich  'A'                                              NT 
  6  Lunenburg  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Newburyport  'A'                                          NT 
  8  North Reading  'A'                                        NT 
  9  Old Rochester Reg.-Mattapoiset  'A'                       NT 
 10  Seekonk  'A'                                              NT 
 11  Sutton  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Stang, Boys               Bishop Stang             NH 
  2  East Bridgewater, Boys           E. Bridgewater           NH 
  3  Hamilton-Wenham, Boys            Hamilton-Wenham          NH 
  4  Ipswich, Boys                    Ipswich                  NH 
  5  Joseph Case, Boys                Joseph Case              NH 
  6  Newburyport, Boys                Newburyport              NH 
  7  North Reading, Boys A            North Reading            NH 
  8  Old Rochester, Boys              Old Rochester            NH 
  9  Saugus, Boys                     Saugus                   NH 
 10  Seekonk, Boys                    Seekonk                  NH 
 11  Sutton, Boys                     Sutton                   NH 
 12  Uxbridge, Boys                   Uxbridge                 NH 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury, Boys                   Amesbury                 ND 
  2  Archbishop Williams, Boys        Arch. Williams           ND 
  3  East Bridgewater, Boys           E. Bridgewater           ND 
  4  Fairhaven, Boys                  Fairhaven                ND 
  5  Hopedale High School, Boys       Hopedale                 ND 
  6  Ipswich, Boys                    Ipswich                  ND 
  7  Littleton, Boys                  Littleton                ND 
  8  Manchester-Essex, Boys           Manch. Essex             ND 
  9  Narragansett, Boys               Narragansett             ND 
 10  Newburyport, Boys                Newburyport              ND 
 11  North Reading, Boys A            North Reading            ND 
 12  North Reading, Boys B            North Reading            ND 
 13  Old Rochester, Boys              Old Rochester            ND 
 14  Saugus, Boys                     Saugus                   ND 
 15  Seekonk, Boys                    Seekonk                  ND 
 16  Sutton, Boys                     Sutton                   ND 
 17  Uxbridge, Boys                   Uxbridge                 ND 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury, Boys                   Amesbury                 ND 
  2  Ashland, Boys                    Ashland                  ND 
  3  Bellingham, Boys                 Bellingham               ND 
  4  Bishop Stang, Boys               Bishop Stang             ND 
  5  Cardinal Spellman, Boys          Card.Spellman            ND 
  6  Coyle Cassidy, Boys              Coyle & Cassidy          ND 
  7  Dover-Sherborn, Boys             Dover-Sherborn           ND 
  8  East Bridgewater, Boys           E. Bridgewater           ND 
  9  Fairhaven, Boys                  Fairhaven                ND 
 10  Hopedale High School, Boys       Hopedale                 ND 
 11  Innovation Academy, Boys         Innovation               ND 
 12  Ipswich, Boys                    Ipswich                  ND 
 13  Joseph Case, Boys                Joseph Case              ND 
 14  Mahar, Boys                      Mahar Reg.               ND 
 15  Manchester-Essex, Boys           Manch. Essex             ND 
 16  Narragansett, Boys               Narragansett             ND 
 17  Newburyport, Boys                Newburyport              ND 
 18  North Reading, Boys A            North Reading            ND 
 19  Oakmont, Boys                    Oakmont                  ND 
 20  Old Rochester, Boys              Old Rochester            ND 
 21  Seekonk, Boys                    Seekonk                  ND 
 22  Sutton, Boys                     Sutton                   ND 
 23  Uxbridge, Boys                   Uxbridge                 ND