Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/31/2014 11:07 AM
                           MSTCA FS Large - 1/4/2015                           
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    647 Walak, Kelsey                 10 Natick              5:15.43 
  2    735 Martin, Clare                 10 Newton South        5:18.51 
  3    207 Sarro, Caroline               10 Bridgewater-        5:19.54 
  4    140 Walsh, Abby                   10 Beverly             5:21.00 
  5   1137 Holden, Madeleine             10 Wellesley           5:23.00 
  6    960 Carrier, Julia                10 Shepherd Hil        5:28.56 
  7    853 Christensen, Emily            10 Peabody             5:30.00 
  8   1095 Martin, Emily                 10 Walpole             5:35.00 
  9   1090 Forester, Stephanie           10 Walpole             5:35.00 
 10    156 Hawkes, Amanda                10 Billerica           5:36.00 
 11    139 Sutyak, Lexi                  10 Beverly             5:37.00 
 12    860 Shashaty, Alyssa              10 Peabody             5:38.00 
 13    350 Doherty, Meghan               10 Franklin            5:38.71 
 14    294 Haywood, Sophia               10 Chelmsford          5:38.83 
 15      9 Mitchell, Sara                10 Acton-Boxbor        5:38.90 
 16    196 DeBruin, Emily                10 Bridgewater-        5:39.24 
 17    471 Chong, Sophie                 09 Lexington           5:40.00 
 18    321 Pfirman, Madeline             10 Dartmouth           5:42.00 
 19    472 Counsell, Elise               10 Lexington           5:43.57 
 20    302 Quarbach, Sara                 9 Chelmsford          5:48.00 
 21    161 Perry, Sarah                  10 Billerica           5:48.00 
 22    887 Trombly, Meghan               09 Plymouth Sou        5:49.00 
 23   1143 Ulian, Anne                   10 Wellesley           5:50.00 
 24      6 Malloy, Ellen                 10 Acton-Boxbor        5:51.60 
 25    962 Coggans, Jacqueline           09 Shepherd Hil        5:51.64 
 26     65 Sawyer, Lydia                 10 Amherst-Pelh        5:51.66 
 27    255 Carr, Nina                    10 Brookline           5:53.59 
 28    904 Dee, Elizabeth                10 Reading             5:54.42 
 29     79 Major, Danielle               09 Andover             5:54.52 
 30    447 McAndrew, Maggie              09 Holyoke             5:56.09 
 31    291 Brigham, Sarah                10 Chelmsford          5:56.22 
 32   1160 Boudreau, Miranda             10 Westfield           5:58.89 
 33    495 Barnes, Ceci                  10 Lincoln-Sudb        5:59.41 
 34    689 Chen, Jessica                 09 Newton North        6:00.00 
 35    827 Donze, Kayley                 10 Oliver Ames         6:03.25 
 36    393 O'Brien, Kelly                10 Haverhill           6:05.19 
 37    119 Gruner-Mitchell, Renee        09 Barnstable          6:05.60 
 38    817 Ford, Riley                   10 Notre Dame A        6:06.17 
 39    391 Hunt, Amy                     10 Haverhill           6:07.90 
 40    687 Baxter, Camille               10 Newton North        6:14.00 
 41    507 Reilly, Sarah                 10 Lincoln-Sudb        6:14.00 
 42    835 Rockey, Kale                  10 Oliver Ames         6:14.00 
 43   1084 Chamoun, Nadine                9 Walpole             6:15.00 
 44    260 Fahrner, Genevieve            10 Brookline           6:15.00 
 45    764 Schleicher, Enea              10 North Andove        6:15.38 
 46    618 Dockham, Sarah                10 Methuen             6:17.30 
 47    529 McMahon, Lyndsey              09 Lowell              6:20.56 
 48   1204 Butler, Ryleigh               10 Weymouth            6:22.05 
 49    697 Notartomaso, Holly             9 Newton North        6:23.00 
 50    820 Golden, Clare                 09 Notre Dame A        6:23.00 
 51     74 Ferronetti, Megan             10 Andover             6:25.00 
 52   1239 Martyny, Emily                10 Woburn              6:25.00 
 53   1138 Johnson, Kayla                 9 Wellesley           6:26.00 
 54     60 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian         09 Amherst-Pelh        6:28.27 
 55   1176 Kinney, Sarah                 10 Westford Aca        6:30.00 
 56    348 Cunningham, Laura             09 Franklin            6:30.00 
 57   1168 McDonald, Mia                 09 Westfield           6:30.19 
 58    535 Tekanil, Thangthee            09 Lowell              6:30.50 
 59   1052 Engle, Dominique              09 Wachusett           6:32.50 
 60    664 Roefaro, Emily                09 Needham             6:36.40 
 61     30 Brady, Bridget                09 Algonquin           6:37.20 
 62    660 Hargreaves, Emily             09 Needham             6:38.50 
 63   1008 Gavigan, Ali                  10 Silver Lake         6:39.00 
 64    642 Kovatsis, Alexia              10 Natick              6:39.19 
 65   1243 Rabito, Gabi                  10 Woburn              6:42.00 
 66    429 Noordzij, Renee               10 Hingham             6:43.91 
 67   1013 Sullivan, Caitlin             10 Silver Lake         6:44.00 
 68   1209 Heath, Rachael                10 Weymouth            6:44.30 
 69   1027 Ferrari, Isabella             09 Somerville          6:45.00 
 70    167 Aiguier, Abbey                10 Braintree           6:45.00 
 71    610 Viggiani, Francesca           09 Medford             6:45.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    878 Rocha, Marcelo                10 Peabody             4:39.10 
  2    932 Kovacs, Ben                   10 Saint John's        4:42.84 
  3    798 Spooner, Michael              10 North Middle        4:44.55 
  4    270 Blank, Ori                    10 Brookline           4:45.50 
  5    627 Damota, Fernando              10 Methuen             4:45.89 
  6     21 Grip, Colin                   10 Acton-Boxbor        4:46.50 
  7    670 Flanagan, Stephen             10 Needham             4:46.69 
  8    597 Donovan, Joey                 10 Marshfield          4:48.00 
  9    754 Whiting, Noah                 09 Newton South        4:49.00 
 10    249 McCaffrey, Christopher        10 Brockton            4:50.00 
 11    810 Cannon, Jimmy                 10 North Quincy        4:52.75 
 12    898 Mahoney, Drew                 10 Plymouth Sou        4:53.00 
 13    276 Gangadharan, Quinn            09 Brookline           4:53.12 
 14    285 DeSilva, Brandon              10 Catholic Mem        4:53.75 
 15    596 Condon, James                 09 Marshfield          4:54.00 
 16    308 Ibrahim, David                10 Chelmsford          4:55.00 
 17    452 Correia, Cameron              10 Holyoke             4:56.00 
 18    741 Abercrombie, Daniel           09 Newton South        4:57.00 
 19    777 Kenney, Daniel                10 North Andove        4:58.00 
 20    461 Holman, Kenneth               10 Latin Academ        4:58.20 
 21    361 Gnaman, Nicolas               10 Franklin            4:59.00 
 22     44 Brazer, Noah                  10 Algonquin           4:59.23 
 23    331 Martin, Greg                  10 Dartmouth           5:01.00 
 24    227 Sheridan, Trey                10 Bridgewater-        5:01.20 
 25    329 Grubbs-Donovan, Danny         10 Dartmouth           5:01.50 
 26    863 Alperen, Marc                 09 Peabody             5:01.69 
 27    996 Kaye, Andrew                  09 Shrewsbury          5:01.78 
 28   1072 Ford, Cameron                 10 Wachusett           5:03.60 
 29    453 Lugo, Izaien                  09 Holyoke             5:04.20 
 30    634 Privitera, Domenic            10 Methuen             5:04.90 
 31     92 Daestry, Vikram               10 Andover             5:05.00 
 32    312 Mieszczanski, John            09 Chelmsford          5:05.00 
 33    517 Shew, Anderson                12 Lincoln-Sudb        5:05.66 
 34    551 Rosa, Deven                   09 Lowell              5:07.00 
 35     29 Wood, Steven                  10 Acton-Boxbor        5:07.63 
 36   1149 Giess, Caleb                  10 Wellesley           5:08.00 
 37    509 Dermady, Aidan                10 Lincoln-Sudb        5:09.00 
 38    705 Arbuckle, Alex                09 Newton North        5:10.00 
 39    416 Wertz, Connor                 10 Haverhill           5:10.86 
 40   1014 Arendt, Logan                 10 Silver Lake         5:11.02 
 41   1073 Gaudette, Logan               10 Wachusett           5:12.00 
 42    550 Ro, David                     10 Lowell              5:12.00 
 43    569 Chotkowski, James             10 Mansfield           5:12.30 
 44   1153 Perozek, Max                  09 Wellesley           5:13.00 
 45    934 Magsino, Jared                10 Saint John's        5:13.13 
 46    983 Stevens, Daniel               10 Shepherd Hil        5:14.00 
 47    982 Roy, Daniel                   10 Shepherd Hil        5:14.52 
 48    163 Coppinger, Dylan              10 Billerica           5:15.00 
 49    288 McLaughlin, John              11 Catholic Mem        5:15.48 
 50    581 Sonti, Arjun                  10 Mansfield           5:17.10 
 51    956 Williams, Sean                10 Saint John's        5:19.27 
 52   1226 Leahy, James                  10 Weymouth            5:19.50 
 53    711 Fox, Matan                    10 Newton North        5:20.00 
 54    220 Georgakopoulos, Constantine   10 Bridgewater-        5:20.00 
 55    492 O'Donoghue, Michael           09 Lexington           5:20.06 
 56   1222 Flaherty, Michael             09 Weymouth            5:23.00 
 57    985 Astill, Benjamin              10 Shrewsbury          5:24.32 
 58    652 Fischer, Ben                  10 Natick              5:24.39 
 59     71 mepham, gabe                  09 Amherst-Pelh        5:24.90 
 60     89 Case, Ryan                    10 Andover             5:25.00 
 61   1272 Leon, Mike                    09 Xaverian Bro        5:25.00 
 62    779 Kitchen, Patrick              10 North Andove        5:25.00 
 63    892 Dimartino, B                  10 Plymouth Sou        5:25.00 
 64    933 Lavgne, Robert                10 Saint John's        5:25.15 
 65    487 Kilroy, Nathaniel             09 Lexington           5:26.15 
 66    130 O' Toole, Nicholas            09 Barnstable          5:27.00 
 67    414 Simes, Kiernan                09 Haverhill           5:28.50 
 68    490 Little, Andrew                 9 Lexington           5:29.90 
 69    946 Bowden, Henry                 09 Saint John's        5:30.00 
 70   1146 Cervon, matt                   9 Wellesley           5:30.00 
 71    164 Murphy, Shane                 10 Billerica           5:35.00 
 72   1198 Montemurro, Greg              10 Westford Aca        5:35.00 
 73   1246 Ahlstedt, Derek               10 Woburn              5:35.00 
 74    362 Goldsmith, Hayden             09 Franklin            5:38.00 
 75    150 Muise, Oliver                 10 Beverly             5:38.40 
 76    678 Wolfield, Sam                 09 Needham             5:38.51 
 77    844 McAuliffe, Alex               10 Oliver Ames         5:39.59 
 78    247 Kelly, John                   09 Brockton            5:40.00 
 79    797 Moore, Jon                    09 North Middle        5:40.00 
 80   1277 Pelton, Kyle                  09 Xaverian Bro        5:41.00 
 81   1249 Callahan, Sean                10 Woburn              5:42.00 
 82    437 Leonard, Aidan                10 Hingham             5:43.00 
 83   1183 Bowen, Ryan                   09 Westford Aca        5:44.45 
 84    381 Dias, Sheldon                 10 Greater New         5:45.00 
 85    927 Yatsuhashi, Andrew            09 Reading             5:45.00 
 86   1109 Murphy, Aidan                 09 Walpole             5:45.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    728 Bulcynski, Emily              09 Newton South        1:45.00 
  2    338 Ribeiro, Jennifer             10 Framingham          1:45.00 
  3    839 Wright, Lauren                10 Oliver Ames         1:45.27 
  4     83 O'Hara, Grace                 09 Andover             1:45.41 
  5    505 Nevils, Marie                 10 Lincoln-Sudb        1:45.96 
  6   1142 Tierney, Ellen                10 Wellesley           1:46.62 
  7    645 McQuillen, Sheila             10 Natick              1:46.88 
  8    848 Anderle, Sophie               10 Peabody             1:47.00 
  9   1229 Barretto, Cayla               10 Woburn              1:47.46 
 10      2 Flanagan, Peggy               10 Acton-Boxbor        1:47.78 
 11    695 Hurwitz, Sydney               10 Newton North        1:48.00 
 12      7 Marzullo, Julia               10 Acton-Boxbor        1:48.00 
 13    702 Teszler, Rose                 09 Newton North        1:48.00 
 14    504 Murphy, Dana                  10 Lincoln-Sudb        1:48.13 
 15    831 Mills, Jacqueline             09 Oliver Ames         1:48.50 
 16    419 Burleigh, Emma                10 Hingham             1:48.62 
 17   1206 Doran, Katie                  10 Weymouth            1:48.99 
 18    154 Hall, Sydney                  09 Billerica           1:49.00 
 19    136 Monahan, Nora                 10 Beverly             1:49.00 
 20    819 Gallagher, Mary Kate          10 Notre Dame A        1:49.16 
 21    536 Vergados, Sophia              10 Lowell              1:51.53 
 22    478 Kerr, Danielle                10 Lexington           1:51.60 
 23    822 Hardy, Samantha               10 Notre Dame A        1:51.78 
 24   1029 Jovel, Priscilla              10 Somerville          1:52.00 
 25    474 Dugan, Mary                   10 Lexington           1:52.00 
 26    700 Smith, Lydia                  09 Newton North        1:52.00 
 27    531 Morales, Alexis               10 Lowell              1:52.80 
 28    824 O'Rourke, Kellsey             10 Notre Dame A        1:53.00 
 29   1062 Sillo, Isabelle               10 Wachusett           1:53.20 
 30    522 Drakoulakos, Haley            10 Lowell              1:53.66 
 31   1234 Galvin, MacKenzie             09 Woburn              1:53.93 
 32   1158 Arona, Katrina                10 Westfield           1:54.09 
 33    757 Connolly, Courtney            10 North Andove        1:54.27 
 34    392 Lynch, Katie                  10 Haverhill           1:54.38 
 35    591 Roycroft, Cassidy             09 Marshfield          1:54.71 
 36    859 Ruggiero, Nicole              09 Peabody             1:55.00 
 37    565 Oldow, Emma                   09 Mansfield           1:55.00 
 38    256 Corcoran, Mary                09 Brookline           1:55.66 
 39    131 Adams, Heather                10 Beverly             1:56.10 
 40    760 Eastwood, Annemarie           10 North Andove        1:56.36 
 41    619 Langlois, Megan               10 Methuen             1:57.11 
 42    646 Strand, Sarah                 10 Natick              1:57.77 
 43    162 Sekar, Madhu                  09 Billerica           1:58.00 
 44    353 Hartnett, Katherine           09 Franklin            1:58.50 
 45    903 Coumounduros, Caroline        10 Reading             1:58.69 
 46    680 Calvao, Peyton                09 New Bedford         1:58.94 
 47    584 Cronin, Tess                  09 Marshfield          1:59.34 
 48    417 Bandera, Teresa               10 Hingham             1:59.45 
 49    623 O'Brien, Rebecca              10 Methuen             1:59.60 
 50     67 Wehrli, Maria                 10 Amherst-Pelh        1:59.91 
 51    959 Boutiette, Grace              10 Shepherd Hil        2:00.00 
 52    971 Wade, Jennifer                10 Shepherd Hil        2:01.00 
 53   1011 Noonan, Sarah                 09 Silver Lake         2:01.00 
 54    210 Smith, Ashley                 09 Bridgewater-        2:01.00 
 55    195 Cady, Hannah                  10 Bridgewater-        2:01.00 
 56    118 Deely, Anna                   10 Barnstable          2:01.00 
 57    354 Houlihan, Molly               09 Franklin            2:01.50 
 58    322 Pimental, Madeline            10 Dartmouth           2:02.00 
 59   1088 Donahue, Gabby                09 Walpole             2:02.40 
 60    400 Wezesa, Diana                 10 Haverhill           2:02.50 
 61   1092 Kemple, Alannah               09 Walpole             2:02.74 
 62     63 McLaughlin, Caroline          10 Amherst-Pelh        2:03.16 
 63   1205 Donovan, Kelly                10 Weymouth            2:04.00 
 64    909 Ritondo, Jamie                09 Reading             2:04.00 
 65    609 Pennucci, Gemma               09 Medford             2:04.00 
 66   1034 Perlera, Ileana               10 Somerville          2:04.00 
 67    317 Giorgianni, Victoria          09 Dartmouth           2:04.50 
 68    371 Gilmette, Saejzan             11 Greater New         2:05.00 
 69     73 Eberth, Molly                 10 Andover             2:05.00 
 70    169 Bretagne, Kelly               09 Braintree           2:05.00 
 71    172 Gill, sabina                  09 Braintree           2:05.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    287 Lara, John                    10 Catholic Mem        1:26.78 
  2    334 Pacheco, Jordan               10 Dartmouth           1:29.50 
  3     23 Ludwick, Benjamin             10 Acton-Boxbor        1:31.00 
  4     16 Culhane, Jack                 10 Acton-Boxbor        1:31.00 
  5    973 Burns, Brian                  10 Shepherd Hil        1:31.00 
  6    106 Riley, Ben                    10 Andover             1:31.00 
  7    942 Walling, Cole                 10 Saint John's        1:31.76 
  8     70 foucault-etheredge, aiden     09 Amherst-Pelh        1:32.28 
  9    785 Stabile, Stephen              10 North Andove        1:33.00 
 10    441 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam         09 Hingham             1:33.00 
 11    675 McShane, Michael              10 Needham             1:33.81 
 12    110 Fisher-Frank, Julian          10 Arlington           1:33.98 
 13    708 Coughlin, Devin               11 Newton North        1:34.00 
 14    383 Martin, Noah                  10 Greater New         1:34.10 
 15   1106 Kennefick, Jack               10 Walpole             1:34.96 
 16    722 Swain, Matt                   10 Newton North        1:35.00 
 17   1150 Luzaitis, Alexander           10 Wellesley           1:35.00 
 18    314 Shin, Jason                   10 Chelmsford          1:35.00 
 19    890 Brenner, Cam                  09 Plymouth Sou        1:35.00 
 20    148 Marcos, Kai                   09 Beverly             1:35.40 
 21    411 Milne, Matthew                09 Haverhill           1:35.54 
 22    455 Stevenson, Jack               09 Holyoke             1:35.60 
 23    568 Amerantes, Kyle               10 Mansfield           1:36.00 
 24    654 Kuehnapfel, Casey             10 Natick              1:36.08 
 25   1219 Brown, Vincent                09 Weymouth            1:36.31 
 26    546 Kho, Jackie                   10 Lowell              1:37.00 
 27    603 Lamb, Andrew                  10 Marshfield          1:37.00 
 28    274 Duchesne, Max                 09 Brookline           1:37.31 
 29   1068 Blake, Justin                 09 Wachusett           1:37.40 
 30    976 Kleya, Jarrod                 10 Shepherd Hil        1:37.83 
 31    604 Lima, Erminio                 09 Marshfield          1:38.00 
 32   1036 Abrantes, Matt                10 Somerville          1:38.10 
 33    755 Wise, Pete                    10 Newton South        1:38.20 
 34    673 Jahn, Connor                  09 Needham             1:38.30 
 35    893 Disher, Andrew                10 Plymouth Sou        1:38.50 
 36    989 Benjamin, Michael             10 Shrewsbury          1:38.89 
 37     94 Dumetriscu, Andrei            09 Andover             1:39.00 
 38   1043 Pitkin, Spencer               10 Somerville          1:39.00 
 39    773 DiSalvo, Luke                 09 North Andove        1:39.00 
 40    147 Jones, Johnny                 10 Beverly             1:39.50 
 41    997 King, Thomas                  10 Shrewsbury          1:39.60 
 42    282 Schaefer, Ethan               09 Brookline           1:39.60 
 43    813 Molina, Ronoldi               10 North Quincy        1:40.00 
 44   1201 Ward, Matt                    10 Westford Aca        1:40.00 
 45    542 Ford-Hunt, Ian                09 Lowell              1:40.00 
 46   1273 Murphy, Tim                   10 Xaverian Bro        1:40.10 
 47    307 Hargett, Alex                 09 Chelmsford          1:40.10 
 48    948 Degan, Tim                    10 Saint John's        1:40.75 
 49    575 Kablik, Ben                   10 Mansfield           1:41.00 
 50   1152 O'Niel, Brendan               10 Wellesley           1:41.00 
 51   1100 Barry, Kyle                   10 Walpole             1:41.16 
 52   1269 Forde, James                  09 Xaverian Bro        1:42.00 
 53    957 Woolston, Andrew              09 Saint John's        1:42.06 
 54    868 Conway, Patrick               10 Peabody             1:42.10 
 55   1130 McDonald, Kevin               10 Waltham             1:42.52 
 56    439 Myers, Scott                  10 Hingham             1:42.67 
 57    864 Braz, Garrett                 09 Peabody             1:43.40 
 58   1220 Ferrarelli, James             10 Weymouth            1:44.47 
 59   1075 LeBreton, Tim                 09 Wachusett           1:44.50 
 60    456 Walsh, Ryan                   10 Holyoke             1:44.56 
 61    554 Blanchard, Derek              09 Malden Catho        1:44.90 
 62    795 Chabot, Noelan                09 North Middle        1:44.93 
 63   1197 Logan, Ian                    10 Westford Aca        1:45.33 
 64    286 Fanikos, Owen                 09 Catholic Mem        1:45.35 
 65    636 Rogato, Josh                  10 Methuen             1:45.87 
 66   1258 Pavone, Ray                   10 Woburn              1:45.90 
 67   1254 Gallagher, Mike               10 Woburn              1:46.30 
 68    656 McQuillen, James              10 Natick              1:46.43 
 69    410 McLaughlin, Jackson           10 Haverhill           1:47.40 
 70   1253 English, David                 9 Woburn              1:47.50 
 71    649 Cambell, Hugh                  9 Natick              1:47.68 
 72    459 Easington, Tahj               10 Latin Academ        1:47.90 
 73    248 Lynch, Anthony                09 Brockton            1:48.00 
 74    556 Paganis, Steven               09 Malden Catho        1:48.11 
 75   1016 Kupic, Wesley                 09 Silver Lake         1:48.57 
 76    327 Cabral, Noah                  09 Dartmouth           1:48.70 
 77    519 Sykes, Henderson              09 Lincoln-Sudb        1:49.00 
 78    125 Lennon-Phillips, Joesph       09 Barnstable          1:49.10 
 79    518 Sonderfan, Ethan              09 Lincoln-Sudb        1:49.80 
 80    129 Nelson, Zachary               09 Barnstable          1:50.00 
 81    629 Fahey, Matthew                09 Methuen             1:50.00 
 82    914 Gauthier, Ben                 09 Reading             1:50.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    134 Curtin, Julia                 09 Beverly             3:06.00 
  2    480 Leightheiser, Grace           10 Lexington           3:15.00 
  3    830 Lowney, Dana                  10 Oliver Ames         3:15.13 
  4   1054 Farley, Rachael               10 Wachusett           3:16.40 
  5   1061 Saart, Emma                   10 Wachusett           3:17.20 
  6    691 DeGroot, Cat                  09 Newton North        3:18.00 
  7    834 Robarge, Jessica              10 Oliver Ames         3:20.15 
  8    825 Rodway, Caitlin               10 Notre Dame A        3:20.88 
  9    701 Solari, Natalie               09 Newton North        3:22.00 
 10    725 Barry, Caroline               09 Newton South        3:22.00 
 11    525 Geisser, Olivia               10 Lowell              3:25.00 
 12    194 Burns, Devin                  10 Bridgewater-        3:25.00 
 13    901 Almeida, Catherine            10 Reading             3:25.02 
 14    319 Lynch, Maddy                  10 Dartmouth           3:27.00 
 15    861 Tansey, Molly                 10 Peabody             3:27.00 
 16   1097 Tierney, Sarah                09 Walpole             3:27.04 
 17    465 Barrett-Tzannes, Maya         09 Lexington           3:28.00 
 18    135 Dineen, Maeve                 09 Beverly             3:28.00 
 19    662 Retik, Molly                  10 Needham             3:28.43 
 20    351 Duncan, Molly                 09 Franklin            3:28.49 
 21    427 Linscott, Heather             09 Hingham             3:28.63 
 22    508 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta      09 Lincoln-Sudb        3:29.40 
 23    729 Chaparala, Kaavya             10 Newton South        3:29.50 
 24    503 Keilen, Grace                 10 Lincoln-Sudb        3:30.00 
 25    526 Gilkes, Jazlyn                09 Lowell              3:30.00 
 26    704 Wilder, Grace                  9 Newton North        3:30.00 
 27      3 Flaum, Margaret               09 Acton-Boxbor        3:30.14 
 28    303 Riand, Fanny                  09 Chelmsford          3:30.80 
 29   1170 Santangelo, Julia             10 Westfield           3:31.30 
 30    397 Stephens, Abigail             10 Haverhill           3:31.87 
 31   1244 Ryan, Emily                   10 Woburn              3:32.60 
 32    352 Gutkowski, Ella               09 Franklin            3:32.88 
 33    395 Reardon, Morgan               10 Haverhill           3:33.35 
 34    817 Ford, Riley                   10 Notre Dame A        3:34.81 
 35    152 Burns, Sarah                  09 Billerica           3:35.00 
 36     59 Darnton, Chiara               09 Amherst-Pelh        3:36.35 
 37   1213 McLaughlin, Meghan            09 Weymouth            3:38.00 
 38    500 Frey, Anna                    10 Lincoln-Sudb        3:39.44 
 39     10 Ryan, Jackie                  10 Acton-Boxbor        3:39.77 
 40   1028 Iraheta, Xiomara              10 Somerville          3:40.00 
 41    153 Green, Sophia                 09 Billerica           3:40.00 
 42    789 Bouchard, Elisha              10 North Middle        3:40.33 
 43   1091 Ganshirt, Lindsay             09 Walpole             3:40.71 
 44   1167 McDermott, Erin               10 Westfield           3:41.33 
 45    767 Vaughn, Katherine             10 North Andove        3:41.98 
 46   1023 Bermudez, Jennifer            10 Somerville          3:42.00 
 47    587 Herwono, Michelle             10 Marshfield          3:42.07 
 48    879 Baler, Grace                  09 Plymouth Sou        3:43.00 
 49    444 Keane, Katie                  09 Holyoke             3:43.84 
 50    257 Crimmins, Morgan              10 Brookline           3:44.00 
 51   1242 Obrien, Meghan                10 Woburn              3:45.00 
 52    423 Connelly, Meaghan             09 Hingham             3:45.61 
 53    268 Vitek, Nadia                  09 Brookline           3:46.91 
 54    886 Sullivan, Amanda              10 Plymouth Sou        3:47.00 
 55    801 DiMattio, Elizabeth           09 North Quincy        3:47.00 
 56   1012 Palmer, Morgan                09 Silver Lake         3:48.00 
 57    663 Robins, Jill                  10 Needham             3:48.90 
 58    625 Simmons, Tyfanni              10 Methuen             3:49.24 
 59    967 Helock, Juliet                10 Shepherd Hil        3:50.00 
 60     84 Pan, Cindy                    10 Andover             3:50.00 
 61   1211 Laenen, Diana                 09 Weymouth            3:50.00 
 62    908 Nazzaro, Alexandra            10 Reading             3:50.07 
 63   1135 Guerrero, Katarina            09 Wellesley           3:50.52 
 64   1010 Lalley, Tess                  09 Silver Lake         3:51.00 
 65    970 Scioletti, Julia              09 Shepherd Hil        3:51.25 
 66    639 Dwyer, Sarah                  10 Natick              3:51.66 
 67    209 Smith, Ally                   09 Bridgewater-        3:54.60 
 68    181 Reardon, Katie                09 Braintree           3:55.00 
 69     87 Vaudo, Jess                   09 Andover             3:55.00 
 70    373 Kennedy, Mackenzie            09 Greater New         3:55.00 
 71   1125 Vacherweill, Maggie           10 Waltham             3:55.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     15 Cron, Brendan                 10 Acton-Boxbor        2:45.00 
  2    578 Rispoli, Nick                 10 Mansfield           2:48.00 
  3    513 Lustig, Max                   10 Lincoln-Sudb        2:49.00 
  4    228 Stork, John                   10 Bridgewater-        2:50.25 
  5   1007 Welch, Ryan                   10 Shrewsbury          2:51.25 
  6    870 Farhat, Joseph                10 Peabody             2:51.40 
  7    605 Maglio, Mike                  09 Marshfield          2:52.00 
  8     98 Huynh, Raini                  10 Andover             2:53.24 
  9    415 Wertz, Aiden                  10 Haverhill           2:54.50 
 10    602 Joyce, Joe                    09 Marshfield          2:55.00 
 11    721 Song, Ryan                    09 Newton North        2:55.00 
 12    723 Valaes, Pavlos                10 Newton North        2:55.00 
 13    149 McPherson, Brian              10 Beverly             2:55.10 
 14    637 St. Onge, Jacob               09 Methuen             2:55.89 
 15    493 Stevens, Matthew              09 Lexington           2:56.53 
 16    309 Imperillo, Alex               10 Chelmsford          2:57.00 
 17    246 Hendrigan, Samuel             09 Brockton            2:57.00 
 18    577 Murphy, Jackson               09 Mansfield           2:57.70 
 19    272 Brown, Nick                   09 Brookline           2:58.50 
 20   1190 Goldberg, Zach                10 Westford Aca        2:58.80 
 21    981 Martin, Jeremy                10 Shepherd Hil        2:58.98 
 22    244 Davids, Michael               09 Brockton            3:00.00 
 23    510 DeSantis, Joseph              10 Lincoln-Sudb        3:00.39 
 24   1265 Bisson, Spencer               09 Xaverian Bro        3:01.00 
 25    283 Weighart, Tim                 09 Brookline           3:01.50 
 26    650 Chase, Owen                   09 Natick              3:01.99 
 27    364 Marchioni, Tyler              10 Franklin            3:02.00 
 28   1005 Simmons, Kyle                 10 Shrewsbury          3:02.50 
 29    434 Goddard, Evan                 09 Hingham             3:03.00 
 30    105 Perry, Scott                  10 Andover             3:03.00 
 31   1078 Riley-McNary, Cormac          09 Wachusett           3:03.20 
 32   1154 Sullivan, Collin              09 Wellesley           3:04.00 
 33    544 Gibson, Nasir                 09 Lowell              3:05.00 
 34    545 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos         09 Lowell              3:05.00 
 35    747 Lavey, Max                    10 Newton South        3:05.00 
 36    112 Lehman, Myles                 10 Arlington           3:06.00 
 37    980 Marrin-Jaffe, Joshua          10 Shepherd Hil        3:07.00 
 38   1223 Glavin, David                 09 Weymouth            3:07.80 
 39   1224 Havey, Mike                   09 Weymouth            3:07.80 
 40    379 Cummings, Matt                09 Greater New         3:08.00 
 41    126 Loiselle, Dan                 10 Barnstable          3:08.90 
 42   1148 Chang, Thomas                 10 Wellesley           3:09.00 
 43   1101 Benoit, Jonathan              09 Walpole             3:09.58 
 44    305 Cassels, Peter                10 Chelmsford          3:10.00 
 45    184 Baszkiewicz, Brendan          10 Braintree           3:10.00 
 46    226 Ringuette, Justin             10 Bridgewater-        3:10.00 
 47   1247 Amadeo, Alex                  10 Woburn              3:10.00 
 48     69 evans, brett                  09 Amherst-Pelh        3:10.65 
 49    937 O'Leary, Jack                 09 Saint John's        3:10.70 
 50   1199 Salvo, Matt                   09 Westford Aca        3:11.00 
 51    872 May, Spencer                  10 Peabody             3:11.10 
 52   1076 Lewis, Nate                   10 Wachusett           3:11.40 
 53    745 Gaffney, Robert               09 Newton South        3:12.00 
 54    845 Meisner, Chris                10 Oliver Ames         3:12.30 
 55   1015 d Entremont, William          09 Silver Lake         3:12.51 
 56    895 Hunter, Cam                   10 Plymouth Sou        3:13.00 
 57    931 Joe, Michael                  10 Saint John's        3:13.79 
 58    450 Bevan, Matt                   10 Holyoke             3:14.10 
 59   1045 Sprick, Henry                 10 Somerville          3:14.50 
 60   1248 Antuno, Gabriel               09 Woburn              3:15.00 
 61   1019 Nally, Owen                   09 Silver Lake         3:15.75 
 62    648 Abel, Royce                   09 Natick              3:15.78 
 63   1156 Weiss, Thomas                  9 Wellesley           3:16.00 
 64    847 Romaine, Jake                 10 Oliver Ames         3:16.01 
 65    613 Driscoll, Shawn               09 Medford             3:16.80 
 66    786 Steinberg, Sean               10 North Andove        3:17.00 
 67    406 Hanendian, Mark               10 Haverhill           3:17.70 
 68    925 Wang, Charles                 09 Reading             3:18.00 
 69    774 Drew, Ryan                    10 North Andove        3:18.00 
 70     18 Dean, Parker                  09 Acton-Boxbor        3:18.00 
 71    142 Cademartori, Connor           09 Beverly             3:18.00 
 72     51 O'Brien-Weiss, Jonah          10 Algonquin           3:18.20 
 73    326 Berens, Ian                   09 Dartmouth           3:18.50 
 74    442 Papich, Jaack                 10 Hingham             3:18.97 
 75    894 Gwilliam, Jesse               10 Plymouth Sou        3:19.00 
 76    922 Tannin, Brian                 09 Reading             3:19.00 
 77    365 Siders, Zachary               09 Franklin            3:19.00 
 78    651 Davidson, Brett                9 Natick              3:19.00 
 79   1048 Zou, Jeffery                  09 Somerville          3:19.00 
 80    958 Zarakas, Peter                09 Saint John's        3:19.00 
 81    674 McGovern, Connor              09 Needham             3:19.19 
 82    628 Ellis, Alexander              09 Methuen             3:19.56 
 83     53 Sullivan, Shawn               10 Algonquin           3:19.60 
 84    669 Cordonnier, Will              10 Needham             3:19.68 
 85   1268 Fitzgibbons, Michael          09 Xaverian Bro        3:20.00 
 86    794 Boswell, Sam                  09 North Middle        3:20.00 
 87    953 Olds, John                    10 Saint John's        3:20.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    426 Hewins, Eve                   10 Hingham               42.09 
  2    805 Hiltunen, Devin               09 North Quincy          42.66 
  3   1063 Steffon, Victoria             09 Wachusett             43.40 
  4   1238 Long, Kelsey                  09 Woburn                44.29 
  5    296 Hohenstein, Kristen           10 Chelmsford            44.88 
  6    506 O'Brien, Milly                09 Lincoln-Sudb          44.98 
  7   1172 Camara, Nicole                10 Westford Aca          45.00 
  8    756 Casale, Taylor                10 North Andove          45.07 
  9     80 Marmolejos, Delianna          10 Andover               45.13 
 10    862 Vadala, Dayna                 10 Peabody               45.30 
 11    849 Andrews, Amanda               10 Peabody               45.40 
 12    686 Bailey, Lauren                09 Newton North          45.50 
 13    213 Tortora, Alyssa               09 Bridgewater-          45.50 
 14   1179 Richards, Magdala             09 Westford Aca          46.00 
 15   1212 Marino, Isabelle              10 Weymouth              46.30 
 16    589 MacKinnon, Marina             10 Marshfield            46.37 
 17    738 Nelson-Roundtree, Maya        09 Newton South          46.50 
 18    727 Bojar, Alana                  10 Newton South          46.50 
 19    475 Fiore, Catherine              10 Lexington             46.50 
 20    297 Lustiber, Shannon             10 Chelmsford            46.60 
 21    473 Cyr, Cameron                  10 Lexington             46.65 
 22     82 Mucher, Meghan                10 Andover               46.70 
 23   1089 Foley, Libby                  09 Walpole               46.83 
 24   1139 Kennedy, Joanna               09 Wellesley             46.91 
 25    137 Rosenberger, Amanda           10 Beverly               47.00 
 26    399 Therriault, Audrey            10 Haverhill             47.23 
 27     58 Da Viega, Sidilene            10 Amherst-Pelh          47.39 
 28    620 Langlois, Nicole              10 Methuen               47.42 
 29    424 Conway, Sydney                09 Hingham               47.44 
 30    608 Harbison, Amber               10 Medford               47.50 
 31   1032 Mathews, Katia                10 Somerville            47.50 
 32    902 Caruso, Sabrina               10 Reading               47.51 
 33    888 Whiting, Abigail              10 Plymouth Sou          47.70 
 34    667 Vallace, Stephanie            10 Needham               47.78 
 35    968 Maple, Reese                  10 Shepherd Hil          47.80 
 36    389 Carroll, Megan                09 Haverhill             47.80 
 37    521 Chieh, Patricia               10 Lowell                47.86 
 38    644 Lederman, Hannah              09 Natick                47.90 
 39    910 Rupp, Sydney                  10 Reading               47.90 
 40   1132 Blackett-Thomas, Erica        10 Wellesley             47.94 
 41     62 Krumrey, Kayla                09 Amherst-Pelh          48.00 
 42    342 Bullen, Ashley                09 Franklin              48.00 
 43    837 Walsh, Anabella               09 Oliver Ames           48.00 
 44    368 Clapper, Lauren               09 Greater New           48.00 
 45   1122 Janvier, Mithni               09 Waltham               48.00 
 46   1126 Youyoute, Rose                09 Waltham               48.00 
 47    828 Hausman, Elizabeth            10 Oliver Ames           48.04 
 48    496 Cadigan, Kylie                09 Lincoln-Sudb          48.06 
 49    445 Lawrence, Kassidy             09 Holyoke               48.08 
 50    316 Clark, Abigail                09 Dartmouth             48.10 
 51    324 Whelan, Julia                 10 Dartmouth             48.20 
 52   1059 Ricciardi, Ava                10 Wachusett             48.20 
 53    567 Wiskow, Abby                  10 Mansfield             48.24 
 54    341 Barker, Sky                   09 Franklin              48.25 
 55    788 Bergquist, Kelsey             09 North Middle          48.30 
 56    160 Oliva, Jenna                  10 Billerica             48.30 
 57     43 Ward, Caitlyn                 09 Algonquin             48.30 
 58    592 Stanley, Alexandria           10 Marshfield            48.36 
 59   1202 Bechtold, Drew                09 Weymouth              48.40 
 60    263 Meehan, Romy                  09 Brookline             48.40 
 61    151 Burns, Bridget                10 Billerica             48.40 
 62    969 Richard, Paige                10 Shepherd Hil          48.40 
 63    204 Pearce, Carley                09 Bridgewater-          48.40 
 64   1098 Walsh, Celia                  09 Walpole               48.43 
 65    658 Barker, Erin                  10 Needham               48.45 
 66    369 Cora, Jayla                   10 Greater New           48.50 
 67    261 Fukuda, Naomi                 09 Brookline             48.50 
 68    803 Hazelton, Mandy               10 North Quincy          48.50 
 69    685 Antonelli, Izzy               09 Newton North          48.50 
 70   1035 Pierre-Louis, Jocely          09 Somerville            48.50 
 71    183 Zicko, Jasime                 10 Braintree             48.50 
 72    173 Gozzo, Kathlyn                09 Braintree             48.50 
 73    607 Dimaculangan, Jasmine         09 Medford               48.50 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    108 Travaglini, Jeremy            10 Andover               37.43 
  2     14 Collins, Will                 10 Acton-Boxbor          37.50 
  3    712 Green, Jordan                 10 Newton North          38.50 
  4    714 Greene, Jordan                10 Newton North          38.80 
  5    225 Pearce, Ryan                  10 Bridgewater-          38.94 
  6    707 Bowden, Isaiah                10 Newton North          39.00 
  7    537 Akon, Michael                 09 Lowell                39.01 
  8    599 Friedel, Christian            10 Marshfield            39.25 
  9    115 Santello, Phineas             10 Arlington             39.30 
 10   1042 Magre, Phillips               09 Somerville            39.34 
 11    653 Holihan, Brian                10 Natick                39.43 
 12   1017 LaFerrara, Max                10 Silver Lake           39.45 
 13    600 Hajdari, Eri                  10 Marshfield            39.50 
 14    289 Suleiman, Abubakar            10 Catholic Mem          39.66 
 15    412 Ocasio, Mason                 10 Haverhill             39.80 
 16    743 Epstein, Dan                  10 Newton South          39.86 
 17    304 Brown, Kyler                  10 Chelmsford            40.00 
 18   1192 Grimm, Dylan                  10 Westford Aca          40.00 
 19     72 shepard, andre                10 Amherst-Pelh          40.00 
 20   1046 Thomas, Marcus                09 Somerville            40.08 
 21     90 Chan, Jeremy                  09 Andover               40.20 
 22   1113 Tosone, Matt                  10 Walpole               40.21 
 23    614 Pascal, Geraldy               10 Medford               40.50 
 24    539 Czelewicz, Nicholas           09 Lowell                40.50 
 25   1110 Parquette, Liam               10 Walpole               40.77 
 26    926 Webb, Eric                    10 Reading               40.89 
 27     50 Maslanka, Cole                10 Algonquin             40.96 
 28    753 Weingart, Jonah               09 Newton South          41.00 
 29   1270 Hayes, Ryan                   10 Xaverian Bro          41.00 
 30    552 Francisco, Kevin              10 Lynn English          41.00 
 31    245 Hector, Reginald              10 Brockton              41.00 
 32   1018 Moran, Christian              10 Silver Lake           41.07 
 33    404 DeRoche, Jeremy               10 Haverhill             41.10 
 34   1264 Barnes, Patrick               09 Xaverian Bro          41.19 
 35    916 Hoyt, Kelvin                  10 Reading               41.24 
 36    875 Mullen, Evan                  09 Peabody               41.24 
 37    952 Magazzu, Robert               09 Saint John's          41.26 
 38    284 Denny, Christian              09 Catholic Mem          41.27 
 39   1129 Goguen, Nick                  10 Waltham               41.30 
 40    574 Iandoli, Matt                 10 Mansfield             41.39 
 41   1079 Skodis, Noah                  10 Wachusett             41.40 
 42    488 Lin, Ethan                    10 Lexington             41.49 
 43    612 Charles II, Max               10 Medford               41.50 
 44    511 Engstrom, Ian                 10 Lincoln-Sudb          41.50 
 45    124 Lanzo, Lucas                  10 Barnstable            41.82 
 46    271 Bromberg, Benji               09 Brookline             41.89 
 47    891 Corcoran, Zach                10 Plymouth Sou          42.00 
 48    555 Holmberg, Stephen             09 Malden Catho          42.06 
 49    998 Morris, Cameron               09 Shrewsbury            42.10 
 50    333 McKenna, Owen                 09 Dartmouth             42.20 
 51    557 Ronayne, Francis              09 Malden Catho          42.22 
 52     68 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali            10 Amherst-Pelh          42.26 
 53   1074 Gentleman, Noah               09 Wachusett             42.40 
 54    812 Huang, Eric                   09 North Quincy          42.50 
 55    192 Zhen, Dennis                  09 Braintree             42.50 
 56     24 Mann, Thurston                09 Acton-Boxbor          42.50 
 57    219 Daly, Christopher             09 Bridgewater-          42.60 
 58    146 Flaherty, Kevin               10 Beverly               42.60 
 59    949 DePasquale, Andrew            09 Saint John's          42.64 
 60     45 Brown, Griffin                10 Algonquin             42.67 
 61   1200 Waldron, Jack                 10 Westford Aca          42.70 
 62   1227 Lynch, Kevin                  09 Weymouth              42.78 
 63    120 Dickerson-Pells, Makhai       10 Barnstable            42.79 
 64    514 Mashimo, Bryce                09 Lincoln-Sudb          42.80 
 65    576 McCree, Kevin                 09 Mansfield             42.83 
 66    458 Cato, Jasen                   09 Latin Academ          42.85 
 67    363 Kroushl, Paul                 10 Franklin              42.85 
 68    433 Dalimonte, Peter              09 Hingham               42.92 
 69    784 Pelletier, Andy               09 North Andove          43.00 
 70   1225 Kurciviez, James              09 Weymouth              43.00 
 71    463 Rendon, Anthony               09 Latin Academ          43.10 
 72   1252 Cora, Joel                    09 Woburn                43.10 
 73   1006 Torain, Julian                10 Shrewsbury            43.10 
 74    335 Rebello, Alec                 10 Dartmouth             43.10 
 75    114 Nascimento, John              10 Arlington             43.20 
 76    360 Chieng, Chris                 10 Franklin              43.20 
 77    772 Dambach, Michael              09 North Andove          43.30 
 78    185 Brown, Bobby                  09 Braintree             43.40 
 79    677 Schroeder, Matt               09 Needham               43.44 
 80    378 Butler, Mitchell              09 Greater New           43.50 
 81   1262 Zargani, Ayrton               10 Woburn                43.50 
 82    631 Kofahi, Ahmad                 09 Methuen               43.50 
 83    277 Guo, Kevin                    09 Brookline             43.50 
 84    975 Howard, Jack                  10 Shepherd Hil          43.50 
 85    385 Soares, Orgelio               10 Greater New           43.50 
 86    633 Nherisson, Robyr              09 Methuen               43.50 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     88 Wacome, Caroline              10 Andover            11:50.00 
  2    482 Wolf, Alexandra               10 Lexington          11:50.90 
  3    494 Babick, Alexa                 10 Lincoln-Sudb       11:51.31 
  4    166 Kiame, Sarah                  10 Boston Latin       12:01.72 
  5    730 Collins, Katherine            10 Newton South       12:05.00 
  6    498 Concannon, Elizabeth          10 Lincoln-Sudb       12:09.45 
  7    158 Livingston, Kayla             10 Billerica          12:15.00 
  8   1053 Falla, Jamie                  09 Wachusett          12:18.00 
  9    857 Ostrowski, Jessica            10 Peabody            12:20.00 
 10    198 Frazier, Emma                 10 Bridgewater-       12:25.00 
 11   1055 Hennessey, Nora               10 Wachusett          12:26.00 
 12    501 Furman, Charlotte             10 Lincoln-Sudb       12:36.00 
 13    447 McAndrew, Maggie              09 Holyoke            12:38.80 
 14   1232 Flagg, Laura                  10 Woburn             12:44.25 
 15   1024 Egar, Alice                   10 Somerville         12:58.00 
 16    533 Sheffield, Olivia             09 Lowell             13:00.00 
 17    159 Muniz, Carolin                10 Billerica          13:05.00 
 18    638 Demarre, Rebecca              09 Natick             13:09.15 
 19    964 French, Emily                 09 Shepherd Hil       13:15.00 
 20    524 Espinosa-Gil, Valentina       09 Lowell             13:20.00 
 21    838 Weintrob, Abigail             10 Oliver Ames        13:22.13 
 22    344 Clermont, Nicole              09 Franklin           13:22.32 
 23    253 Bagnani, April                10 Brookline          13:25.00 
 24    467 Berger, Christina             10 Lexington          13:25.00 
 25    252 Abbott, Madelyn               10 Brookline          13:26.32 
 26   1083 Borelli, Danielle             09 Walpole            13:26.74 
 27    180 Pistorino, Frances            09 Braintree          13:27.00 
 28    622 Nguyen, Nika                  10 Methuen            13:29.54 
 29    617 Derepentgny, Sophie           10 Methuen            13:30.00 
 30    370 Ferreira, Eliza               09 Greater New        13:30.00 
 31    961 Clark, Kasey                  09 Shepherd Hil       13:30.00 
 32   1094 Lanni, Sylvia                 09 Walpole            13:31.16 
 33    659 Cullen, Ellie                 09 Needham            13:32.00 
 34   1163 Gronbeck, Sophia              09 Westfield          13:37.70 
 35   1164 Guarente, Julie               10 Westfield          13:43.32 
 36   1216 Nandrajog, Meenakshi          10 Weymouth           13:46.69 
 37   1203 Betts, Audrey                 10 Weymouth           13:49.82 
 38    347 Cunnif, Hannah                09 Franklin           13:50.00 
 39    833 O'Donnell, Elisabeth          12 Oliver Ames        13:51.00 
 40    642 Kovatsis, Alexia              10 Natick             13:59.22 
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    930 Green, Nick                   10 Saint John's        9:59.01 
  2     91 Chaves, Andy                  10 Andover            10:20.00 
  3    744 Fudim, Gal                    10 Newton South       10:24.00 
  4    717 Mah, Andrew                   09 Newton North       10:25.00 
  5   1001 Newmark, Joshua               10 Shrewsbury         10:27.54 
  6     26 Nero, Patrick                 10 Acton-Boxbor       10:31.00 
  7    491 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas       09 Lexington          10:32.54 
  8   1228 Moran, Cody                   10 Weymouth           10:34.28 
  9    454 Ramos, Joel                   10 Holyoke            10:34.40 
 10    489 Lingard, Thomas               09 Lexington          10:38.14 
 11    869 Dawe, Travis                  10 Peabody            10:40.20 
 12    269 Bell, Chris                   10 Brookline          10:41.10 
 13    486 Hausmann, Conoro               9 Lexington          10:41.11 
 14    938 Rahn, Josh                    09 Saint John's       10:45.00 
 15     17 Davis, Tim                    09 Acton-Boxbor       10:45.00 
 16    865 Braz, Shane                   09 Peabody            10:47.50 
 17    512 Kennedy, Michael              10 Lincoln-Sudb       10:48.44 
 18   1151 Mazzola, Jamie                10 Wellesley          10:55.00 
 19    751 Stephens, Peter               10 Newton South       10:57.00 
 20    543 Galarza, Chris                09 Lowell             10:59.00 
 21    540 Donovan, Conor                10 Lowell             10:59.00 
 22   1080 Terajima, Masato              09 Wachusett          10:59.80 
 23    715 King, Fred                    10 Newton North       11:00.00 
 24    438 Muldoon, Jack                 10 Hingham            11:02.00 
 25    671 Gillis, Chris                 10 Needham            11:04.57 
 26    104 Paige, Evan                   10 Andover            11:05.00 
 27    955 Smith, Cameron                10 Saint John's       11:10.00 
 28    281 Peebles-Capin, Henry          10 Brookline          11:10.10 
 29    655 Lavallee, Dylan               10 Natick             11:17.25 
 30    594 Armijos, Julian               09 Marshfield         11:20.00 
 31    310 Jarnagin, Zachary             09 Chelmsford         11:20.00 
 32    598 Feeney, Marshall              10 Marshfield         11:20.00 
 33    991 Canzano, James                10 Shrewsbury         11:20.68 
 34   1103 Bushway, Jack                 10 Walpole            11:26.23 
 35    676 Muir, David                   10 Needham            11:26.71 
 36   1102 Bjornson, Alex                10 Walpole            11:29.28 
 37   1221 Fischer, Kevin                09 Weymouth           11:29.74 
 38    951 Hornby, William               10 Saint John's       11:30.00 
 39   1261 Swymer, Mark                  09 Woburn             11:30.00 
 40   1185 Carr, Brian                   09 Westford Aca       11:30.00 
 41    979 March, Richard                10 Shepherd Hil       11:33.17 
 42    978 Mancini, John                 10 Shepherd Hil       11:34.41 
 43    572 Haley, Brendan                10 Mansfield          11:36.60 
 44   1077 Mailberg, Alex                09 Wachusett          11:38.20 
 45    313 Murphy, Cam                   10 Chelmsford         11:40.00 
 46    840 DeCosta, Dylan                10 Oliver Ames        11:40.00 
 47    122 Faszewski, Cameron            10 Barnstable         11:41.10 
 48   1071 Ducharme, Kevin               09 Wachusett          11:42.00 
 49    413 Sanders, Chris                10 Haverhill          11:48.50 
 50    770 Brandner, Jacob               10 North Andove       11:50.00 
 51    223 Longo, William                10 Bridgewater-       11:52.00 
 52    229 Taylor, Samuel                10 Bridgewater-       11:54.00 
 53   1022 Stanton, Seamus               10 Silver Lake        11:54.14 
 54   1278 Pignato, John                 09 Xaverian Bro       11:58.00 
 55    782 Long, Nick                    09 North Andove       11:58.00 
 56    626 Cook, Sam                     09 Methuen            11:59.56 
 57    632 Le, Anthony                   09 Methuen            11:59.89 
 58    187 Corcoran, Cole                09 Braintree          12:00.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    733 Lazare, Calene                10 Newton South           7.65 
  2    692 DeNucci, Angela               10 Newton North           7.66 
  3    641 Howland, Maddy                10 Natick                 7.71 
  4   1140 Parker, Rachelle              09 Wellesley              7.77 
  5   1118 Civil, Shy                    10 Waltham                7.79 
  6    258 Douglas, Patricia             10 Brookline              7.80 
  7   1087 Cordopatri, Lindsay           10 Walpole                7.82 
  8    804 Healy, Mia                    10 North Quincy           7.83 
  9   1060 Rotti, Maddy                  10 Wachusett              7.87 
 10    355 Khroushl, Jessica             09 Franklin               7.89 
 11    157 Jacques, Samantha             10 Billerica              7.90 
 12   1134 Fontaine, Julia               10 Wellesley              7.92 
 13    586 Doust, Alyssa                 09 Marshfield             7.93 
 14    624 Raschke, Jurnie               10 Methuen                7.98 
 15    320 Perry, Coral                  10 Dartmouth              7.99 
 16   1115 Bernard, Trixie               10 Waltham                8.00 
 17    367 Andrade, Cassandra            09 Greater New            8.00 
 18    336 Carter, Zoie                  09 Framingham             8.00 
 19    972 Wise, Tessa                   10 Shepherd Hil           8.00 
 20   1026 Felix, Youdine                09 Somerville             8.00 
 21    585 Cunio, Isabela                09 Marshfield             8.01 
 22    563 Horn, Olivia                  10 Mansfield              8.01 
 23    759 Crane, Taylor                 10 North Andove           8.08 
 24    132 Byrd, Grace                   10 Beverly                8.10 
 25    155 Harris, Alyssa                10 Billerica              8.10 
 26      5 Maas, Annika                  10 Acton-Boxbor           8.12 
 27   1050 Berthiaume, Emily             09 Wachusett              8.12 
 28    292 Cardone, Lillian               9 Chelmsford             8.15 
 29    643 Lallensack, Alexandra         09 Natick                 8.15 
 30    882 Elrick, Caroline              10 Plymouth Sou           8.17 
 31    661 Hem, Jessica                  10 Needham                8.17 
 32    420 Candelieri, Alessia           09 Hingham                8.18 
 33    481 Wang, Jessica                 10 Lexington              8.18 
 34    883 Galleriani, Megan             09 Plymouth Sou           8.18 
 35    339 Seeto, Kaitlyn                10 Framingham             8.20 
 36    293 Connor, McKenzie              10 Chelmsford             8.20 
 37    372 Gregoire, Victoria            09 Greater New            8.20 
 38   1240 Mogauro, Jami                 09 Woburn                 8.20 
 39    233 Cullors, Kyla                 09 Brockton               8.20 
 40   1033 Melchiskey, Phoebe            10 Somerville             8.20 
 41    318 LaBree, Victoria              10 Dartmouth              8.22 
 42   1236 Leydon, Avery                 09 Woburn                 8.22 
 43    734 Manley, Charlotte             09 Newton South           8.24 
 44    346 Cummings, Brianna             09 Franklin               8.24 
 45    468 Boudett, Dorothy              10 Lexington              8.29 
 46    199 Kelley, Erica                 10 Bridgewater-           8.30 
 47    523 Em, Darlene                   10 Lowell                 8.30 
 48    963 Demers, Hailey                10 Shepherd Hil           8.30 
 49    855 Demeo, Ali                    10 Peabody                8.30 
 50     35 Giles, Olivia                 09 Algonquin              8.30 
 51   1175 Keller, Jaimie                10 Westford Aca           8.30 
 52    421 Candelieri, Isabella          10 Hingham                8.32 
 53    394 Pierce, Maddie                10 Haverhill              8.32 
 54    681 Johnson, Elyssa               10 New Bedford            8.34 
 55    818 Frodigh, Katherine            09 Notre Dame A           8.36 
 56    762 Good, Jillian                 09 North Andove           8.36 
 57    259 Ewas, Emma                    10 Brookline              8.38 
 58   1093 Koenig, Meghan                09 Walpole                8.39 
 59   1233 Franca, Alexandra             09 Woburn                 8.40 
 60    852 Bradley, Kirsten              10 Peabody                8.40 
 61    520 Capra, Nicole                 09 Lowell                 8.40 
 62    208 Sedar, Chelsea                10 Bridgewater-           8.40 
 63   1174 Daniel, Maggie                10 Westford Aca           8.40 
 64    696 MacDonald, Julia              09 Newton North           8.40 
 65    621 Mothon, Jacqueline            09 Methuen                8.44 
 66    396 Rodreguiz, Natalie            09 Haverhill              8.44 
 67   1009 Ho, Karen                     09 Silver Lake            8.45 
 68    792 Nolan, Hannah                 09 North Middle           8.45 
 69    116 Brennan, Madison              09 Barnstable             8.46 
 70   1171 Yacteen, Aliya                09 Westfield              8.46 
 71     76 Grygiel, Katherine            09 Andover                8.48 
 72    418 Brazel, Emily                 09 Hingham                8.49 
 73     75 Goodwin, Mikayla              09 Andover                8.50 
 74    800 Cluett, Cora                  09 North Quincy           8.50 
 75     39 Hong, Emily                   09 Algonquin              8.50 
 76    235 Jack, Adiva                   10 Brockton               8.50 
 77    666 Troen-Krasnow, Miriam         10 Needham                8.52 
 78    295 Hoffman, Jordan               10 Chelmsford             8.53 
 79    823 Kelley, Taylor                10 Notre Dame A           8.54 
 80    826 Clark, Rachel                 09 Oliver Ames            8.54 
 81   1085 Coakley, Emma                 09 Walpole                8.54 
 82   1166 Katsounakis, Gianna (Gigi)    10 Westfield              8.55 
 83    178 Ocampo, Jahlylia              09 Braintree              8.55 
 84    497 Chen, Hannah                  10 Lincoln-Sudb           8.55 
 85    907 Hand, Julia                   10 Reading                8.57 
 86   1217 Seppala, Nichole              10 Weymouth               8.60 
 87     64 Mendes Correia, Silene        10 Amherst-Pelh           8.60 
 88    832 Nuss, Elizabeth               09 Oliver Ames            8.62 
 89    560 Clayman, Sarah                10 Mansfield              8.64 
 90    821 Griffin, Elizabeth            10 Notre Dame A           8.64 
 91    170 Fichtner, Riley               09 Braintree              8.65 
 92     61 Ferreira, Kelly               10 Amherst-Pelh           8.65 
 93    682 Nascimento, Etianna           10 New Bedford            8.65 
 94   1218 Valicenti, Brooke             09 Weymouth               8.65 
 95    911 Schipelliti, Carli            09 Reading                8.65 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    811 Holding, Demoy                10 North Quincy           6.74 
  2    485 Cumberbatch, Tariq            10 Lexington              6.86 
  3   1147 Cezair-Thompson, Benedict     10 Wellesley              6.88 
  4    141 Abate, Sam                    10 Beverly                6.90 
  5    999 Moura, Brian                  10 Shrewsbury             6.90 
  6    929 Fitzpatrick, Joe              10 Saint John's           6.93 
  7    783 Morales, Jukka                10 North Andove           6.93 
  8    719 McClinchy, Seanross           10 Newton North           6.98 
  9    100 Lucia, Andrew                 10 Andover                7.00 
 10     93 Dennehy, Patrick              09 Andover                7.00 
 11    382 Estrella, James               10 Greater New            7.00 
 12    713 Greene, Fred                  10 Newton North           7.00 
 13   1105 Hayes, Tim                    10 Walpole                7.02 
 14    186 Caruso, Drew                  10 Braintree              7.02 
 15     13 Antes, Matthew                10 Acton-Boxbor           7.03 
 16   1038 Bragatto, Matheus             09 Somerville             7.05 
 17    940 Smith, Tim                    10 Saint John's           7.06 
 18    380 Desrosiers, Rielly            09 Greater New            7.10 
 19    974 Hill, Carson                  09 Shepherd Hil           7.10 
 20    611 Antoine, Ben                  10 Medford                7.10 
 21    538 Choate, Isaiah                10 Lowell                 7.10 
 22   1003 Prideaux, Dasani              09 Shrewsbury             7.10 
 23    190 Martin, Nick                  10 Braintree              7.12 
 24   1041 Felix, Cidjud                 10 Somerville             7.15 
 25    915 Geiger, Jack                  09 Reading                7.17 
 26    672 Hoang, Will                   10 Needham                7.18 
 27    250 Monteiro, Joel                10 Brockton               7.20 
 28   1129 Goguen, Nick                  10 Waltham                7.20 
 29    216 Brown, Khari                  10 Bridgewater-           7.22 
 30    451 Colon, Nathan                 10 Holyoke                7.22 
 31    224 McNeil, Marcus                10 Bridgewater-           7.23 
 32   1021 Shirikjian, Max               09 Silver Lake            7.24 
 33    843 Matier, Kalil                 09 Oliver Ames            7.25 
 34   1157 Yee, Timmy                    10 Wellesley              7.27 
 35    846 Rodrigues-Pires, Belmundo     10 Oliver Ames            7.28 
 36    290 Techiera, Nick                10 Catholic Mem           7.28 
 37   1251 Catania, Tyler                10 Woburn                 7.30 
 38   1067 Bartlett, Paul                09 Wachusett              7.30 
 39   1066 Baker, Tim                    10 Wachusett              7.30 
 40    306 D'Angelo, Zach                10 Chelmsford             7.30 
 41    121 Dumais, Sean                  10 Barnstable             7.30 
 42    935 Mikule, Bailey                09 Saint John's           7.31 
 43    123 Haydon, Mike                  09 Barnstable             7.31 
 44     47 Grimaldi, James               10 Algonquin              7.32 
 45    668 Anglo, Jacob                  10 Needham                7.33 
 46     20 Fung, Stuart                  10 Acton-Boxbor           7.33 
 47   1104 Crowley, Richard              10 Walpole                7.34 
 48    923 Thornton, Tyler               09 Reading                7.34 
 49    877 Quijano, Amisaday             09 Peabody                7.35 
 50    251 Thomas, Shannon               09 Brockton               7.35 
 51    359 Cherry, Tucker                09 Franklin               7.35 
 52    635 Reyes, Randy                  09 Methuen                7.35 
 53    570 DeLorenzo, Jareme             09 Mansfield              7.39 
 54    435 Hewins, Jake                  10 Hingham                7.39 
 55   1260 Seguin, Zach                  09 Woburn                 7.40 
 56    595 Bartlett, Nathan              09 Marshfield             7.40 
 57    111 Garrahan, Clinton             10 Arlington              7.40 
 58    606 Sylvester, Matt               09 Marshfield             7.40 
 59     52 Pirtle, Everett               10 Algonquin              7.40 
 60    311 Lupoli, Sal                   09 Chelmsford             7.40 
 61    143 Courchene, Mike               10 Beverly                7.40 
 62    328 Giesta, Daulton               09 Dartmouth              7.42 
 63   1020 Phan, Steve                   09 Silver Lake            7.42 
 64    573 Haley, Kyle                   09 Mansfield              7.43 
 65   1107 Kilroy, Brandon               10 Walpole                7.44 
 66    746 Korsunsky, Daniel             09 Newton South           7.44 
 67   1193 Iftekhar, Evan                10 Westford Aca           7.45 
 68   1194 Iftekhar, No an               10 Westford Aca           7.46 
 69    947 Chaisson, Evan                10 Saint John's           7.46 
 70    109 Bernard, Miles                09 Arlington              7.48 
 71    899 Matson, Ben                   09 Plymouth Sou           7.50 
 72    358 Baird, Kinley                 09 Franklin               7.50 
 73   1276 Pastore, Nicholas             09 Xaverian Bro           7.51 
 74    553 Albert, Cam                   10 Malden Catho           7.52 
 75   1155 Taylor, Jackson                9 Wellesley              7.52 
 76    407 Hernandez, Jariel             10 Haverhill              7.54 
 77    752 Walkes, Bennett               09 Newton South           7.54 
 78    515 McCullough, Ethan             10 Lincoln-Sudb           7.55 
 79    325 Bacdayan, David               09 Dartmouth              7.58 
 80    275 Edge Wallace, Mekhi           09 Brookline              7.59 
 81    778 Kitabjian, Stefan             09 North Andove           7.60 
 82    405 Garrity, Dan                  10 Haverhill              7.60 
 83    549 Rasakham, Paul                09 Lowell                 7.60 
 84    871 Gomes, Carlos                 09 Peabody                7.64 
 85    977 Lamereaux, Joshua             09 Shepherd Hil           7.65 
 86    950 Gustafson, Erik               09 Saint John's           7.65 
 87    279 Kerman, Max                   09 Brookline              7.65 
 88    630 Guzman, Eddy                  10 Methuen                7.65 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    690 Dallaire, Lizzy               09 Newton North           8.53 
  2    885 Sessler, Madelyn              10 Plymouth Sou           8.86 
  3    340 Wilson, Ashley                10 Framingham             9.44 
  4     85 Shea, Sammy                   10 Andover                9.60 
  5     41 Thebado, Christina            10 Algonquin              9.60 
  6    881 Cripps, Sammi                 10 Plymouth Sou           9.66 
  7     77 Kobelski, Abby                09 Andover                9.78 
  8   1144 Winkelman, Isabelle           10 Wellesley              9.79 
  9    133 Coughlin, Natalie             10 Beverly                9.80 
 10   1245 Turner, Kat                   10 Woburn                 9.89 
 11    476 Gates, Jaimee                 09 Lexington              9.94 
 12    464 Banks, Jayme                  10 Lexington              9.96 
 13   1025 Eloi, Jackie                  09 Somerville            10.00 
 14    590 Olson, Katie                  10 Marshfield            10.05 
 15    693 DeNucci, Sophia               10 Newton North          10.10 
 16    205 Quinn, Madeline               10 Bridgewater-          10.20 
 17   1056 Lang, Sydney                  10 Wachusett             10.30 
 18   1141 Soliva, Emma                  09 Wellesley             10.32 
 19    683 Newsome, Chinyere             10 New Bedford           10.44 
 20    116 Brennan, Madison              09 Barnstable            10.49 
 21    300 Olsen, Lauren                 10 Chelmsford            10.50 
 22   1178 Paulauskas, Emma              10 Westford Aca          10.55 
 23     12 Terranova, Rachel             11 Acton-Boxbor          10.60 
 24    688 Boyer, Deirdre                09 Newton North          10.60 
 25    431 Stone, Claire                 10 Hingham               10.64 
 26   1096 Mazzocca, Kelsey              10 Walpole               10.64 
 27   1145 Yuan, Abby                    10 Wellesley             10.65 
 28    298 Maniscalco, Grace             10 Chelmsford            10.70 
 29    850 Bellevance, Emily             10 Peabody               10.70 
 30   1207 Duggan, Ciara                 10 Weymouth              10.80 
 31    726 Bierenbaum, Ana               10 Newton South          10.82 
 32    608 Harbison, Amber               10 Medford               10.84 
 33    428 Million, Olivia               10 Hingham               10.89 
 34   1177 Olmstead, Kaitlin             10 Westford Aca          11.00 
 35    829 Leroy, Angelique              10 Oliver Ames           11.00 
 36    197 DeRubeis, Taylor              09 Bridgewater-          11.00 
 37   1119 Danier, Kylie                 10 Waltham               11.00 
 38    266 Sell, Bronwyn                 09 Brookline             11.02 
 39    254 Brown, Lainey                 10 Brookline             11.07 
 40    616 Cassidy, Jacqueline           10 Methuen               11.14 
 41    422 Colby, Alexandra              09 Hingham               11.16 
 42    376 Pina, Shanae                  10 Greater New           11.17 
 43   1230 Cloonan, Emily                09 Woburn                11.20 
 44   1162 Chaban, McKenzie              10 Westfield             11.29 
 45    377 Washburn, Jasmine             10 Greater New           11.30 
 46    323 Silvia, Allison               10 Dartmouth             11.32 
 47    559 Brill-Cass, Jordan            10 Mansfield             11.34 
 48    315 Almeida, Karina               10 Dartmouth             11.36 
 49    357 Smith, Miranda                09 Franklin              11.42 
 50    588 Horgan, Kiki                  10 Marshfield            11.48 
 51    761 Fleury, Christina             09 North Andove          11.48 
 52   1051 Bishop, Sarah                 09 Wachusett             11.50 
 53    965 Gabrielle, Lawrence           09 Shepherd Hil          11.50 
 54     57 Basler-Chang, Claire          09 Amherst-Pelh          11.50 
 55    851 Bettencourt, Katarina         10 Peabody               11.50 
 56    793 Quinn, Haley                  10 North Middle          11.50 
 57   1099 West, Olivia                  10 Walpole               11.51 
 58    457 Francis, Tajahane             10 Latin Academ          11.58 
 59   1159 Beckford-Oprecht, Tai'le      10 Westfield             11.58 
 60   1210 Kilban, Kaitlyn               10 Weymouth              11.60 
 61    345 Connelly, Kaitlyn             09 Franklin              11.60 
 62    799 Case, Alex                    09 North Quincy          11.64 
 63    836 Snead, Desiree                10 Oliver Ames           11.64 
 64    665 Schofield, Nina               09 Needham               11.64 
 65    679 Babineau, Asia                09 New Bedford           11.65 
 66    388 Budds, Meredith               09 Haverhill             11.68 
 67   1123 Nicolas, Melissa              10 Waltham               11.70 
 68    171 Fruth, Jess                   12 Braintree             11.70 
 69    177 Murphy, Megan                 09 Braintree             11.70 
 70    913 Tyler, Lily                   10 Reading               11.70 
 71     36 Goguen, Brooke                10 Algonquin             11.70 
 72    906 Fandel, Eliza                 09 Reading               11.70 
 73    807 McGoldrick, Maggie            09 North Quincy          11.70 
 74     56 Awaisi, Maha                  10 Amherst-Pelh          11.70 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    102 Mantrana, Justin              10 Andover                8.33 
  2    775 Duffy, Erick                  10 North Andove           8.51 
  3    742 Burton, Austin                10 Newton South           8.71 
  4   1128 DiGenova, Antonio             10 Waltham                8.78 
  5    867 Chez, Carlos                  10 Peabody                8.80 
  6    273 Chabon, Andrew                10 Brookline              8.84 
  7    921 Starble, Matthew              10 Reading                8.84 
  8    221 Greaves, Devante              09 Bridgewater-           9.12 
  9    408 Ingersoll, Keegan             10 Haverhill              9.25 
 10    990 Bray, Mark                    10 Shrewsbury             9.30 
 11   1127 Coates, Jonathan              10 Waltham                9.30 
 12   1186 Carrasco, Dariel              10 Westford Aca           9.30 
 13    103 Mosher, Owen                  09 Andover                9.60 
 14    548 Phillips, Liam                09 Lowell                 9.80 
 15    710 Evans, Luther                 10 Newton North           9.90 
 16    874 Medrano, Ramon                10 Peabody                9.90 
 17   1250 Casey, Jacob                  09 Woburn                 9.90 
 18    787 Twomey, Camren                10 North Andove           9.90 
 19    547 Lynch, Keith                  09 Lowell                10.00 
 20    718 McCleary, Finn                09 Newton North          10.00 
 21    939 Ritchie, Dawson               10 Saint John's          10.04 
 22    749 Mark, Nathan                  10 Newton South          10.05 
 23    483 Chin, Thomas                  10 Lexington             10.13 
 24    511 Engstrom, Ian                 10 Lincoln-Sudb          10.20 
 25   1188 Donaher, Aidan                10 Westford Aca          10.20 
 26    936 Mountzouris, Stephen          10 Saint John's          10.24 
 27    113 Milstein, Noah                10 Arlington             10.28 
 28    366 Zangirolani, Gabriel          10 Franklin              10.30 
 29    218 Cohen, Bryce                  10 Bridgewater-          10.37 
 30    484 Crooke, Daniel                09 Lexington             10.38 
 31    943 Begin, Zack                   10 Saint John's          10.38 
 32    684 Johnson, Noah                 09 New Bedford           10.43 
 33    145 Donaldson, Jack               09 Beverly               10.50 
 34   1004 Rioux, Timothy                09 Shrewsbury            10.50 
 35   1039 DiNatale, Cody                09 Somerville            10.50 
 36    897 Macdonald, Tyler              09 Plymouth Sou          10.54 
 37    896 Kennedy, Chris                10 Plymouth Sou          10.56 
 38    984 Stoddard, Colin               10 Shepherd Hil          10.60 
 39    841 Dore, Jack                    09 Oliver Ames           10.61 
 40   1040 Dodi, Enea                    11 Somerville            10.61 
 41    842 MacAdam, Jack                 09 Oliver Ames           10.65 
 42   1111 Preacher, Tau                 09 Walpole               10.69 
 43   1274 O'Farrell, Ronan              10 Xaverian Bro          10.70 
 44   1257 Kalungi, Tracey               09 Woburn                10.70 
 45    579 Shannon, Mike                 09 Mansfield             10.70 
 46     46 Carulli, Nick                 09 Algonquin             10.80 
 47   1263 Ashe, Chris                   10 Xaverian Bro          10.90 
 48    582 Thevenot, Jordan              09 Mansfield             10.90 
 49    386 Viola, Antonio                10 Greater New           11.00 
 50    796 Doig, Robert                  09 North Middle          11.00 
 51    165 Norton, Shane                 09 Billerica             11.00 
 52    977 Lamereaux, Joshua             09 Shepherd Hil          11.00 
 53    920 Stamenov, Boris               09 Reading               11.00 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    698 Reilly, Liana                 10 Newton North        5-02.00 
  2   1133 Bulson, Grace                 10 Wellesley           5-01.00 
  3    425 Dainton, Zoe                  09 Hingham             4-11.00 
  4     11 Rychlik, Anna                 10 Acton-Boxbor        4-11.00 
  5    258 Douglas, Patricia             10 Brookline           4-11.00 
  6    200 McSweeney, Michaela           10 Bridgewater-        4-11.00 
  7    802 Flaherty, Isabelle            10 North Quincy        4-11.00 
  8    212 Sullivan, Courtney            10 Bridgewater-        4-10.00 
  9    829 Leroy, Angelique              10 Oliver Ames         4-08.00 
 10    470 Chin, Lindsey                 10 Lexington           4-08.00 
 11    734 Manley, Charlotte             09 Newton South        4-08.00 
 12    298 Maniscalco, Grace             10 Chelmsford          4-08.00 
 13      1 Beerman, Danielle             09 Acton-Boxbor        4-08.00 
 14    133 Coughlin, Natalie             10 Beverly             4-08.00 
 15    357 Smith, Miranda                09 Franklin            4-07.00 
 16   1238 Long, Kelsey                  09 Woburn              4-07.00 
 17     81 Moore, Kendra                 10 Andover             4-06.00 
 18    825 Rodway, Caitlin               10 Notre Dame A        4-06.00 
 19    731 Dennis, Maya                  10 Newton South        4-06.00 
 20    902 Caruso, Sabrina               10 Reading             4-06.00 
 21   1056 Lang, Sydney                  10 Wachusett           4-06.00 
 22   1087 Cordopatri, Lindsay           10 Walpole             4-06.00 
 23    469 Caira, Sophia                 09 Lexington           4-06.00 
 24    239 Remy, Sara                    10 Brockton            4-06.00 
 25    349 D'Arcangelo, Shannon          09 Franklin            4-06.00 
 26     86 Stecher, Sosha                09 Andover             4-06.00 
 27    318 LaBree, Victoria              10 Dartmouth           4-05.00 
 28   1131 Bhatt, Emily                  10 Wellesley           4-05.00 
 29   1119 Danier, Kylie                 10 Waltham             4-04.00 
 30   1088 Donahue, Gabby                09 Walpole             4-04.00 
 31   1213 McLaughlin, Meghan            09 Weymouth            4-04.00 
 32   1218 Valicenti, Brooke             09 Weymouth            4-04.00 
 33   1117 Cano, Melannie                09 Waltham             4-04.00 
 34   1234 Galvin, MacKenzie             09 Woburn              4-04.00 
 35    608 Harbison, Amber               10 Medford             4-04.00 
 36    499 Conway, Ciara                 09 Lincoln-Sudb        4-04.00 
 37     57 Basler-Chang, Claire          09 Amherst-Pelh        4-04.00 
 38     60 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian         09 Amherst-Pelh        4-04.00 
 39   1025 Eloi, Jackie                  09 Somerville          4-04.00 
 40   1026 Felix, Youdine                09 Somerville          4-04.00 
 41    521 Chieh, Patricia               10 Lowell              4-04.00 
 42    522 Drakoulakos, Haley            10 Lowell              4-04.00 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    874 Medrano, Ramon                10 Peabody             5-08.00 
  2   1041 Felix, Cidjud                 10 Somerville          5-08.00 
  3     25 McCarthy, Nick                10 Acton-Boxbor        5-07.00 
  4    460 Edouard, David                10 Latin Academ        5-06.00 
  5    334 Pacheco, Jordan               10 Dartmouth           5-05.00 
  6    742 Burton, Austin                10 Newton South        5-05.00 
  7    483 Chin, Thomas                  10 Lexington           5-04.00 
  8    141 Abate, Sam                    10 Beverly             5-04.00 
  9    462 Mora, Anthony                 10 Latin Academ        5-04.00 
 10    107 Scott, Graham                 09 Andover             5-04.00 
 11    775 Duffy, Erick                  10 North Andove        5-04.00 
 12    547 Lynch, Keith                  09 Lowell              5-04.00 
 13    382 Estrella, James               10 Greater New         5-04.00 
 14    274 Duchesne, Max                 09 Brookline           5-03.00 
 15    218 Cohen, Bryce                  10 Bridgewater-        5-02.00 
 16    657 Waltzman, Max                 09 Natick              5-02.00 
 17   1042 Magre, Phillips               09 Somerville          5-02.00 
 18   1196 Leonard, Sam                  09 Westford Aca        5-02.00 
 19    103 Mosher, Owen                  09 Andover             5-02.00 
 20    311 Lupoli, Sal                   09 Chelmsford          5-02.00 
 21    216 Brown, Khari                  10 Bridgewater-        5-02.00 
 22    408 Ingersoll, Keegan             10 Haverhill           5-02.00 
 23     19 Fenniman, Timothy             10 Acton-Boxbor        5-01.00 
 24    943 Begin, Zack                   10 Saint John's        5-00.00 
 25    987 Barenboym, David              09 Shrewsbury          5-00.00 
 26    449 Aulet, Ernesto                09 Holyoke             5-00.00 
 27   1260 Seguin, Zach                  09 Woburn              5-00.00 
 28   1182 Barnard-Pratt, Dakari         10 Westford Aca        5-00.00 
 29    184 Baszkiewicz, Brendan          10 Braintree           5-00.00 
 30    189 Kokoros, Mike                 10 Braintree           5-00.00 
 31    516 Roche, Brendan                09 Lincoln-Sudb        5-00.00 
 32    271 Bromberg, Benji               09 Brookline           5-00.00 
 33    916 Hoyt, Kelvin                  10 Reading             5-00.00 
 34    957 Woolston, Andrew              09 Saint John's        5-00.00 
 35    918 Mathewson, Sam                10 Reading             5-00.00 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1136 Harrington, Kerry             10 Wellesley          16-08.50 
  2    205 Quinn, Madeline               10 Bridgewater-       15-06.00 
  3    885 Sessler, Madelyn              10 Plymouth Sou       15-02.00 
  4   1145 Yuan, Abby                    10 Wellesley          15-00.00 
  5    815 Chase, Peri                   10 Notre Dame A       15-00.00 
  6    536 Vergados, Sophia              10 Lowell             14-08.00 
  7    497 Chen, Hannah                  10 Lincoln-Sudb       14-08.00 
  8   1118 Civil, Shy                    10 Waltham            14-07.50 
  9      5 Maas, Annika                  10 Acton-Boxbor       14-07.25 
 10    320 Perry, Coral                  10 Dartmouth          14-06.00 
 11    695 Hurwitz, Sydney               10 Newton North       14-06.00 
 12   1236 Leydon, Avery                 09 Woburn             14-05.25 
 13    703 Whitham, Amanda               10 Newton North       14-05.00 
 14    702 Teszler, Rose                 09 Newton North       14-05.00 
 15   1245 Turner, Kat                   10 Woburn             14-04.00 
 16    466 Benites, Nina                 10 Lexington          14-04.00 
 17    804 Healy, Mia                    10 North Quincy       14-04.00 
 18   1212 Marino, Isabelle              10 Weymouth           14-04.00 
 19    826 Clark, Rachel                 09 Oliver Ames        14-03.00 
 20    259 Ewas, Emma                    10 Brookline          14-03.00 
 21    355 Khroushl, Jessica             09 Franklin           14-03.00 
 22    399 Therriault, Audrey            10 Haverhill          14-02.50 
 23   1207 Duggan, Ciara                 10 Weymouth           14-02.00 
 24    640 Finnegan, Riley               09 Natick             14-02.00 
 25   1115 Bernard, Trixie               10 Waltham            14-00.00 
 26   1172 Camara, Nicole                10 Westford Aca       14-00.00 
 27    806 Klincewicz, Julia             09 North Quincy       14-00.00 
 28    233 Cullors, Kyla                 09 Brockton           14-00.00 
 29    419 Burleigh, Emma                10 Hingham            13-07.75 
 30    661 Hem, Jessica                  10 Needham            13-06.50 
 31   1170 Santangelo, Julia             10 Westfield          13-06.50 
 32    736 McGraw, Seanna                09 Newton South       13-06.00 
 33    235 Jack, Adiva                   10 Brockton           13-06.00 
 34    968 Maple, Reese                  10 Shepherd Hil       13-06.00 
 35     77 Kobelski, Abby                09 Andover            13-06.00 
 36     76 Grygiel, Katherine            09 Andover            13-06.00 
 37   1050 Berthiaume, Emily             09 Wachusett          13-05.00 
 38   1063 Steffon, Victoria             09 Wachusett          13-05.00 
 39    624 Raschke, Jurnie               10 Methuen            13-02.00 
 40    608 Harbison, Amber               10 Medford            13-02.00 
 41    561 Corkery, Angela               09 Mansfield          13-01.00 
 42    762 Good, Jillian                 09 North Andove       13-00.00 
 43     58 Da Viega, Sidilene            10 Amherst-Pelh       13-00.00 
 44    343 Canonico, Katie               10 Franklin           13-00.00 
 45    621 Mothon, Jacqueline            09 Methuen            12-10.00 
 46    157 Jacques, Samantha             10 Billerica          12-09.00 
 47    523 Em, Darlene                   10 Lowell             12-08.00 
 48    300 Olsen, Lauren                 10 Chelmsford         12-08.00 
 49    417 Bandera, Teresa               10 Hingham            12-07.25 
 50    560 Clayman, Sarah                10 Mansfield          12-07.00 
 51    683 Newsome, Chinyere             10 New Bedford        12-06.00 
 52    477 Jakob, Megan                  09 Lexington          12-06.00 
 53    324 Whelan, Julia                 10 Dartmouth          12-06.00 
 54    193 Brown, Alexis                 09 Bridgewater-       12-02.00 
 55   1030 Koney, Leonora                09 Somerville         12-00.00 
 56     66 van der Leeden, Emma          10 Amherst-Pelh       12-00.00 
 57   1164 Guarente, Julie               10 Westfield          12-00.00 
 58    682 Nascimento, Etianna           10 New Bedford        12-00.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1147 Cezair-Thompson, Benedict     10 Wellesley          20-09.00 
  2    719 McClinchy, Seanross           10 Newton North       20-05.00 
  3    939 Ritchie, Dawson               10 Saint John's       19-04.00 
  4    273 Chabon, Andrew                10 Brookline          19-02.00 
  5    245 Hector, Reginald              10 Brockton           19-00.00 
  6    783 Morales, Jukka                10 North Andove       19-00.00 
  7     13 Antes, Matthew                10 Acton-Boxbor       18-08.00 
  8    222 Hallman, Andrew               10 Bridgewater-       18-07.00 
  9    668 Anglo, Jacob                  10 Needham            18-01.50 
 10   1264 Barnes, Patrick               09 Xaverian Bro       18-01.50 
 11    101 Lundgren, Evan                10 Andover            18-00.00 
 12    108 Travaglini, Jeremy            10 Andover            18-00.00 
 13    707 Bowden, Isaiah                10 Newton North       18-00.00 
 14   1021 Shirikjian, Max               09 Silver Lake        17-09.00 
 15    843 Matier, Kalil                 09 Oliver Ames        17-08.00 
 16   1251 Catania, Tyler                10 Woburn             17-04.75 
 17   1111 Preacher, Tau                 09 Walpole            17-04.50 
 18    936 Mountzouris, Stephen          10 Saint John's       17-04.00 
 19   1270 Hayes, Ryan                   10 Xaverian Bro       17-03.00 
 20   1104 Crowley, Richard              10 Walpole            17-02.50 
 21    746 Korsunsky, Daniel             09 Newton South       17-02.00 
 22     72 shepard, andre                10 Amherst-Pelh       17-00.75 
 23    599 Friedel, Christian            10 Marshfield         17-00.00 
 24   1046 Thomas, Marcus                09 Somerville         17-00.00 
 25    601 Hubbard, Zach                 10 Marshfield         17-00.00 
 26   1250 Casey, Jacob                  09 Woburn             17-00.00 
 27    776 Flaherty, Daniel              10 North Andove       17-00.00 
 28    451 Colon, Nathan                 10 Holyoke            17-00.00 
 29    243 Bastia, Hansen                10 Brockton           17-00.00 
 30    190 Martin, Nick                  10 Braintree          17-00.00 
 31    280 Ore, Yuval                    09 Brookline          16-11.00 
 32    449 Aulet, Ernesto                09 Holyoke            16-09.00 
 33    412 Ocasio, Mason                 10 Haverhill          16-09.00 
 34    748 Lorant, Joey                  09 Newton South       16-08.00 
 35    573 Haley, Kyle                   09 Mansfield          16-08.00 
 36    877 Quijano, Amisaday             09 Peabody            16-05.25 
 37   1037 Amari, Anthony                10 Somerville         16-03.00 
 38     68 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali            10 Amherst-Pelh       16-01.00 
 39    923 Thornton, Tyler               09 Reading            16-00.00 
 40    192 Zhen, Dennis                  09 Braintree          16-00.00 
 41    846 Rodrigues-Pires, Belmundo     10 Oliver Ames        16-00.00 
 42    304 Brown, Kyler                  10 Chelmsford         16-00.00 
 43    579 Shannon, Mike                 09 Mansfield          16-00.00 
 44   1003 Prideaux, Dasani              09 Shrewsbury         15-10.00 
 45    407 Hernandez, Jariel             10 Haverhill          15-10.00 
 46    224 McNeil, Marcus                10 Bridgewater-       15-08.50 
 47   1187 Cripanuk, Myles               09 Westford Aca       15-07.00 
 48    111 Garrahan, Clinton             10 Arlington          15-06.00 
 49    990 Bray, Mark                    10 Shrewsbury         15-06.00 
 50    441 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam         09 Hingham            15-04.00 
 51     28 Reed, Connor                  10 Acton-Boxbor       15-02.00 
 52    684 Johnson, Noah                 09 New Bedford        15-01.00 
 53    558 St. Gourdin, Andrew           10 Malden Catho       15-00.50 
 54    537 Akon, Michael                 09 Lowell             15-00.00 
 55    919 Rosh, Dustin                  09 Reading            15-00.00 
 56    539 Czelewicz, Nicholas           09 Lowell             15-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    168 Berdrainelli, Clarice         09 Braintree          68-10.75 
  2    809 Umoren, Melody                10 North Quincy       36-04.00 
  3    138 Sparkman, Gracie              10 Beverly            30-00.50 
  4    502 Gervais, Ariannah             10 Lincoln-Sudb       29-00.50 
  5   1064 Trudeau, Emma                 09 Wachusett          28-01.75 
  6      8 Matarese, Sela                09 Acton-Boxbor       27-02.00 
  7   1208 Gaughan, Sam                  10 Weymouth           27-01.00 
  8   1214 Morcy, Daphnie                10 Weymouth           27-01.00 
  9    337 Mancall, Allison              10 Framingham         27-00.00 
 10   1165 Hall, Amanda                  10 Westfield          26-07.00 
 11      4 Han, Agnes                    09 Acton-Boxbor       26-00.00 
 12    905 Eagleston, Megan              10 Reading            25-09.00 
 13    262 Loyd-Landrum, Elyana          10 Brookline          25-02.00 
 14    765 Sullivan, Delaney             10 North Andove       25-00.00 
 15    880 Condon, Olivia                09 Plymouth Sou       25-00.00 
 16    527 Jean, Arnetia                 10 Lowell             24-10.00 
 17    808 Mlenga, Kezia                 09 North Quincy       24-08.00 
 18    428 Million, Olivia               10 Hingham            24-05.25 
 19    726 Bierenbaum, Ana               10 Newton South       24-05.00 
 20    479 Koso, Sophia                  09 Lexington          24-02.00 
 21    583 Cannon, Makayla               10 Marshfield         24-02.00 
 22    301 Pellegrino, Abigail           10 Chelmsford         24-00.00 
 23    966 Gatsogiannis, Megan           10 Shepherd Hil       23-11.00 
 24   1235 Garvey, Ashley                10 Woburn             23-04.00 
 25    431 Stone, Claire                 10 Hingham            23-01.25 
 26     80 Marmolejos, Delianna          10 Andover            23-00.00 
 27   1180 Roop, Delaney                 10 Westford Aca       23-00.00 
 28     78 Kobelski, Tony                10 Andover            23-00.00 
 29   1161 Buchanan, Shayna              10 Westfield          22-11.75 
 30    912 Skinner, Katie                10 Reading            22-10.50 
 31   1237 Leydon, Kylie                 09 Woburn             22-09.00 
 32    117 Campbell, Elizabeth           10 Barnstable         22-08.25 
 33    790 Candow, Samantha              10 North Middle       22-04.75 
 34   1282 Twomey, Caleigh               09 North Andove       22-03.50 
 35     32 Daeipour, Rosa                09 Algonquin          22-03.00 
 36    374 Mathes, Julie                 09 Greater New        22-02.00 
 37    694 Garcia Petion, Alexus         09 Newton North       22-02.00 
 38    446 Matys, Rachel                 10 Holyoke            22-00.00 
 39   1241 Murray, Christine              9 Woburn             22-00.00 
 40    430 Pichard, Haley                10 Hingham            22-00.00 
 41    530 Milinazzo, Shannon            10 Lowell             22-00.00 
 42    562 Fong, Francesca               10 Mansfield          21-08.75 
 43    375 McKenna, Mikayla              09 Greater New        21-08.00 
 44    214 Whealan, Hannah               10 Bridgewater-       21-08.00 
 45    854 Cordeiro, Jacqueline          09 Peabody            21-07.75 
 46   1173 Cripanuk, Anna                10 Westford Aca       21-06.00 
 47    448 Pinkney, Aliya                10 Holyoke            21-06.00 
 48    564 Madonna-Lendvai, Sophia       09 Mansfield          21-05.25 
 49     42 Travins, Kayleigh             09 Algonquin          21-05.00 
 50    856 Kola, Elisa                   09 Peabody            21-04.50 
 51    593 Tilden, Heather               09 Marshfield         21-04.00 
 52    202 Murray, Kirstyn               09 Bridgewater-       21-04.00 
 53    740 Smith, Samantha               09 Newton South       21-04.00 
 54     55 Anagnostopoulos, Isabel Igle  09 Amherst-Pelh       21-00.00 
 55     64 Mendes Correia, Silene        10 Amherst-Pelh       21-00.00 
 56   1114 Barry, Hanna                  09 Waltham            21-00.00 
 57   1116 Bourne, LiLi                  09 Waltham            21-00.00 
 58    299 Newcomb, Emma                 10 Chelmsford         21-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    716 Klein, Nathaniel              10 Newton North       46-09.00 
  2    706 Bookman, Dobbin               10 Newton North       43-05.00 
  3    709 Donovan, Mke                  10 Newton North       42-06.00 
  4   1038 Bragatto, Matheus             09 Somerville         41-08.00 
  5    873 McLaughlin, Nick              10 Peabody            41-02.00 
  6     96 Glinos, Russell               10 Andover            40-10.00 
  7    876 Pang, Patrick                 10 Peabody            39-11.00 
  8   1267 Dillow, Hayden                09 Xaverian Bro       39-05.50 
  9    144 Diorio, Frank                 10 Beverly            38-10.50 
 10    191 Wood, Greg                    10 Braintree          37-11.00 
 11   1044 Santiago, Manuel              10 Somerville         37-01.00 
 12   1259 Platon, Aidan                 10 Woburn             37-00.00 
 13    242 Barthelemy, Luckens           10 Brockton           37-00.00 
 14    954 Santoianni, James             10 Saint John's       36-08.00 
 15    127 Martir, Eric                  10 Barnstable         35-00.00 
 16    332 McCabe, Colin                 10 Dartmouth          35-00.00 
 17   1181 Balasubramanyam, Ajeya        10 Westford Aca       34-07.00 
 18    188 Fahey, James                  10 Braintree          34-06.00 
 19    146 Flaherty, Kevin               10 Beverly            33-06.50 
 20    128 Morgan, Zachary               10 Barnstable         33-06.00 
 21    403 Clark, Brett                  10 Haverhill          33-06.00 
 22     99 Jameson, Jordan               10 Andover            33-06.00 
 23     27 Pincumbe, Daniel              10 Acton-Boxbor       33-00.00 
 24   1256 Hunt, Travis                  10 Woburn             33-00.00 
 25    409 LeBlanc, Griffin              10 Haverhill          32-11.75 
 26   1108 Lederman, Eric                10 Walpole            32-10.50 
 27   1002 Nichols, Travis               09 Shrewsbury         32-10.00 
 28   1191 Gomez, Jake                   10 Westford Aca       32-09.00 
 29    900 Orourke, Sean                 10 Plymouth Sou       32-06.00 
 30    384 Silvia, Austin                10 Greater New        32-06.00 
 31    889 Braz, Joey                    10 Plymouth Sou       32-06.00 
 32    750 O'Flaherty, Aidan             10 Newton South       32-02.00 
 33    330 Guilbeault, Connor            10 Dartmouth          32-01.00 
 34   1112 Rinne, Graham                 10 Walpole            32-01.00 
 35    944 Blaeser, Fred                 11 Saint John's       32-00.00 
 36    387 Viveiros, Fernando            10 Greater New        32-00.00 
 37    780 Lambert, Seamus               10 North Andove       32-00.00 
 38    814 VanTassel, Bernie             10 North Quincy       31-07.00 
 39     49 Logan, Dylan                  09 Algonquin          31-02.00 
 40    986 Aubin, Jonathan               10 Shrewsbury         30-10.00 
 41    941 Stansky, Matt                 10 Saint John's       30-10.00 
 42    278 Kerman, Lucas                 09 Brookline          30-06.00 
 43    928 Doran, Liam                   09 Saint John's       30-05.75 
 44   1081 Wiegand, Willam               10 Wachusett          30-05.00 
 45   1082 Wishart, George               10 Wachusett          30-04.00 
 46   1266 DePaoli, Domenic              09 Xaverian Bro       30-04.00 
 47    515 McCullough, Ethan             10 Lincoln-Sudb       30-04.00 
 48     48 Libby, Nick                   10 Algonquin          30-01.50 
 49    576 McCree, Kevin                 09 Mansfield          30-00.00 
 50    580 Shield, William               09 Mansfield          30-00.00 
 51    781 Leftin, Nicholas              10 North Andove       30-00.00 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Peabody  'A'                                         1:52.00 
     1) 855 Demeo, Ali 10               2) 849 Andrews, Amanda 10         
     3) 852 Bradley, Kirsten 10         4) 862 Vadala, Dayna 10           
  2  Braintree  'A'                                       1:52.00 
     1) 175 Kelly, Emma 09              2) 170 Fichtner, Riley 09         
     3) 176 Morris, Sydney 10           4) 178 Ocampo, Jahlylia 09        
  3  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     1:52.00 
     1) 826 Clark, Rachel 09            2) 837 Walsh, Anabella 09         
     3) 829 Leroy, Angelique 10         4) 832 Nuss, Elizabeth 09         
  4  Lexington  'A'                                       1:52.00 
     1) 476 Gates, Jaimee 09            2) 464 Banks, Jayme 10            
     3) 466 Benites, Nina 10            4) 481 Wang, Jessica 10           
  5  Hingham  'A'                                         1:52.00 
     1) 420 Candelieri, Alessia 09      2) 422 Colby, Alexandra 09        
     3) 432 Truchan, Caroline 09        4) 421 Candelieri, Isabella 10    
  6  Reading  'A'                                         1:52.85 
     1) 902 Caruso, Sabrina 10          2) 910 Rupp, Sydney 10            
     3) 907 Hand, Julia 10              4) 911 Schipelliti, Carli 09      
  7  Woburn  'A'                                          1:53.00 
     1) 1238 Long, Kelsey 09            2) 1236 Leydon, Avery 09          
     3) 1233 Franca, Alexandra 09       4) 1230 Cloonan, Emily 09         
  8  Framingham  'A'                                      1:53.00 
     1) 336 Carter, Zoie 09             2) 338 Ribeiro, Jennifer 10       
     3) 339 Seeto, Kaitlyn 10           4) 340 Wilson, Ashley 10          
  9  Wachusett  'A'                                       1:53.20 
     1) 1050 Berthiaume, Emily 09       2) 1060 Rotti, Maddy 10           
     3) 1065 Vanslette, Annie 09        4) 1063 Steffon, Victoria 09      
 10  Newton South  'A'                                    1:53.50 
     1) 738 Nelson-Roundtree, Maya 09   2) 734 Manley, Charlotte 09       
     3) 724 Arruda, Allison 10          4) 733 Lazare, Calene 10          
 11  Methuen  'A'                                         1:53.88 
     1) 616 Cassidy, Jacqueline 10      2) 620 Langlois, Nicole 10        
     3) 619 Langlois, Megan 10          4) 624 Raschke, Jurnie 10         
 12  Andover  'A'                                         1:54.00 
     1) 80 Marmolejos, Delianna 10      2) 82 Mucher, Meghan 10           
     3) 76 Grygiel, Katherine 09        4) 75 Goodwin, Mikayla 09         
 13  Westford Academy  'A'                                1:54.90 
     1) 1172 Camara, Nicole 10          2) 1179 Richards, Magdala 09      
     3) 1177 Olmstead, Kaitlin 10       4) 1178 Paulauskas, Emma 10       
 14  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 1:55.00 
     1) 496 Cadigan, Kylie 09           2) 497 Chen, Hannah 10            
     3) 506 O'Brien, Milly 09           4) 505 Nevils, Marie 10           
 15  Brockton  'A'                                        1:55.00 
     1) 233 Cullors, Kyla 09            2) 235 Jack, Adiva 10             
     3) 240 Vaz, Nadine 10              4) 230 Aime, Bianca 10            
 16  North Quincy  'A'                                    1:55.00 
     1) 800 Cluett, Cora 09             2) 804 Healy, Mia 10              
     3) 805 Hiltunen, Devin 09          4) 803 Hazelton, Mandy 10         
 17  Waltham  'A'                                         1:55.00 
     1) 1115 Bernard, Trixie 10         2) 1118 Civil, Shy 10             
     3) 1119 Danier, Kylie 10           4) 1122 Janvier, Mithni 09        
 18  North Andover  'A'                                   1:55.00 
     1) 759 Crane, Taylor 10            2) 763 Sapienza, Lauren 10        
     3) 762 Good, Jillian 09            4) 756 Casale, Taylor 10          
 19  Franklin  'A'                                        1:55.00 
     1) 355 Khroushl, Jessica 09        2) 346 Cummings, Brianna 09       
     3) 342 Bullen, Ashley 09           4) 356 Quaile, Molly 09           
 20  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:55.45 
     1) 589 MacKinnon, Marina 10        2) 585 Cunio, Isabela 09          
     3) 586 Doust, Alyssa 09            4) 592 Stanley, Alexandria 10     
 21  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  1:55.50 
     1) 58 Da Viega, Sidilene 10        2) 62 Krumrey, Kayla 09           
     3) 56 Awaisi, Maha 10              4) 57 Basler-Chang, Claire 09     
 22  Brookline  'A'                                       1:56.90 
     1) 261 Fukuda, Naomi 09            2) 259 Ewas, Emma 10              
     3) 258 Douglas, Patricia 10        4) 267 Sibert, Jessica 09         
 23  Somerville  'A'                                      1:57.00 
     1) 1032 Mathews, Katia 10          2) 1035 Pierre-Louis, Jocely 09   
     3) 1025 Eloi, Jackie 09            4) 1026 Felix, Youdine 09         
 24  Newton North  'A'                                    1:57.00 
     1) 688 Boyer, Deirdre 09           2) 692 DeNucci, Angela 10         
     3) 686 Bailey, Lauren 09           4) 693 DeNucci, Sophia 10         
 25  Billerica  'A'                                       1:57.00 
     1) 157 Jacques, Samantha 10        2) 151 Burns, Bridget 10          
     3) 160 Oliva, Jenna 10             4) 154 Hall, Sydney 09            
 26  Lowell  'A'                                          1:58.00 
     1) 523 Em, Darlene 10              2) 520 Capra, Nicole 09           
     3) 534 Som, Audrianna 09           4) 521 Chieh, Patricia 10         
 27  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             1:58.30 
     1) 211 Sousa, Alyssa 10            2) 200 McSweeney, Michaela 10     
     3) 201 Mendonca, Jilliann 10       4) 206 Ribeiro, Payton 10         
 28  Dartmouth  'A'                                       1:58.50 
     1) 316 Clark, Abigail 09           2) 323 Silvia, Allison 10         
     3) 318 LaBree, Victoria 10         4) 324 Whelan, Julia 10           
 29  Needham  'A'                                         1:59.00 
     1) 661 Hem, Jessica 10             2) 666 Troen-Krasnow, Miriam 10   
     3) 665 Schofield, Nina 09          4) 667 Vallace, Stephanie 10      
 30  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:59.79 
     1) 681 Johnson, Elyssa 10          2) 682 Nascimento, Etianna 10     
     3) 679 Babineau, Asia 09           4) 683 Newsome, Chinyere 10       
 31  Weymouth  'A'                                        1:59.98 
     1) 1202 Bechtold, Drew 09          2) 1212 Marino, Isabelle 10       
     3) 1217 Seppala, Nichole 10        4) 1206 Doran, Katie 10           
 32  Westfield  'A'                                       2:00.00 
     1) 1162 Chaban, McKenzie 10        2) 1159 Beckford-Oprecht, Tai'le 1
     3) 1166 Katsounakis, Gianna (Gigi) 4) 1171 Yacteen, Aliya 09         
 33  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   2:00.00 
     1) 968 Maple, Reese 10             2) 963 Demers, Hailey 10          
     3) 969 Richard, Paige 10           4) 972 Wise, Tessa 10             
 34  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      2:00.00 
     1) 818 Frodigh, Katherine 09       2) 815 Chase, Peri 10             
     3) 821 Griffin, Elizabeth 10       4) 825 Rodway, Caitlin 10         
 35  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         2:00.00 
     1) 367 Andrade, Cassandra 09       2) 368 Clapper, Lauren 09         
     3) 369 Cora, Jayla 10              4) 372 Gregoire, Victoria 09      
 36  Chelmsford  'A'                                      2:02.80 
     1) 300 Olsen, Lauren 10            2) 296 Hohenstein, Kristen 10     
     3) 297 Lustiber, Shannon 10        4) 293 Connor, McKenzie 10        
 37  Haverhill  'A'                                       2:03.00 
     1) 394 Pierce, Maddie 10           2) 396 Rodreguiz, Natalie 09      
     3) 390 Gardella, Christine 09      4) 398 Streletsky, Jenna 09       
 38  Mansfield  'A'                                       2:05.00 
     1) 561 Corkery, Angela 09          2) 566 Penta, Emily 09            
     3) 565 Oldow, Emma 09              4) 563 Horn, Olivia 10            
 39  Walpole  'A'                                         2:05.00 
     1) 1085 Coakley, Emma 09           2) 1086 Cooper, Jillian 09        
     3) 1093 Koenig, Meghan 09          4) 1098 Walsh, Celia 09           
 40  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
     1) 608 Harbison, Amber 10          2) 607 Dimaculangan, Jasmine 09   
     3) 609 Pennucci, Gemma 09          4) 610 Viggiani, Francesca 09     
 41  Algonquin  'A'                                            NT 
     1) 39 Hong, Emily 09               2) 35 Giles, Olivia 09            
     3) 43 Ward, Caitlyn 09             4) 41 Thebado, Christina 10       
 42  North Middlesex  'A'                                      NT 
     1) 790 Candow, Samantha 10         2) 793 Quinn, Haley 10            
     3) 791 Gikas, Angela 10            4) 792 Nolan, Hannah 09           
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     1:30.00 
     1) 843 Matier, Kalil 09            2) 842 MacAdam, Jack 09           
     3) 841 Dore, Jack 09               4) 846 Rodrigues-Pires, Belmundo 1
  2  Newton South  'A'                                    1:31.00 
     1) 753 Weingart, Jonah 09          2) 743 Epstein, Dan 10            
     3) 746 Korsunsky, Daniel 09        4) 752 Walkes, Bennett 09         
  3  Newton North  'A'                                    1:33.50 
     1) 713 Greene, Fred 10             2) 707 Bowden, Isaiah 10          
     3) 714 Greene, Jordan 10           4) 719 McClinchy, Seanross 10     
  4  Beverly  'A'                                         1:35.52 
     1) 141 Abate, Sam 10               2) 146 Flaherty, Kevin 10         
     3) 147 Jones, Johnny 10            4) 148 Marcos, Kai 09             
  5  Reading  'A'                                         1:36.24 
     1) 915 Geiger, Jack 09             2) 926 Webb, Eric 10              
     3) 924 Tucker, Michael 10          4) 916 Hoyt, Kelvin 10            
  6  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                1:36.70 
     1) 13 Antes, Matthew 10            2) 14 Collins, Will 10            
     3) 20 Fung, Stuart 10              4) 16 Culhane, Jack 10            
  7  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:37.11 
     1) 571 Graham, Nick 10             2) 570 DeLorenzo, Jareme 09       
     3) 572 Haley, Brendan 10           4) 576 McCree, Kevin 09           
  8  Peabody  'A'                                         1:37.80 
     1) 866 Canuel, Justin 10           2) 875 Mullen, Evan 09            
     3) 867 Chez, Carlos 10             4) 877 Quijano, Amisaday 09       
  9  Andover  'A'                                         1:38.00 
     1) 108 Travaglini, Jeremy 10       2) 100 Lucia, Andrew 10           
     3) 90 Chan, Jeremy 09              4) 93 Dennehy, Patrick 09         
 10  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               1:39.60 
     1) 1264 Barnes, Patrick 09         2) 1270 Hayes, Ryan 10            
     3) 1276 Pastore, Nicholas 09       4) 1280 Tefft, Aidan 10           
 11  North Andover  'A'                                   1:39.90 
     1) 776 Flaherty, Daniel 10         2) 784 Pelletier, Andy 09         
     3) 780 Lambert, Seamus 10          4) 772 Dambach, Michael 09        
 12  Lowell  'A'                                          1:40.00 
     1) 537 Akon, Michael 09            2) 539 Czelewicz, Nicholas 09     
     3) 541 Duong, Anthony 09           4) 547 Lynch, Keith 09            
 13  Brockton  'A'                                        1:40.00 
     1) 250 Monteiro, Joel 10           2) 245 Hector, Reginald 10        
     3) 243 Bastia, Hansen 10           4) 251 Thomas, Shannon 09         
 14  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             1:40.00 
     1) 216 Brown, Khari 10             2) 221 Greaves, Devante 09        
     3) 225 Pearce, Ryan 10             4) 222 Hallman, Andrew 10         
 15  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:40.00 
     1) 304 Brown, Kyler 10             2) 307 Hargett, Alex 09           
     3) 311 Lupoli, Sal 09              4) 306 D'Angelo, Zach 10          
 16  Walpole  'A'                                         1:40.50 
     1) 1104 Crowley, Richard 10        2) 1110 Parquette, Liam 10        
     3) 1107 Kilroy, Brandon 10         4) 1105 Hayes, Tim 10             
 17  Somerville  'A'                                      1:41.20 
     1) 1038 Bragatto, Matheus 09       2) 1037 Amari, Anthony 10         
     3) 1047 Toussaint, Kalin 09        4) 1041 Felix, Cidjud 10          
 18  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:42.00 
     1) 600 Hajdari, Eri 10             2) 601 Hubbard, Zach 10           
     3) 603 Lamb, Andrew 10             4) 599 Friedel, Christian 10      
 19  Barnstable  'A'                                      1:42.01 
     1) 123 Haydon, Mike 09             2) 124 Lanzo, Lucas 10            
     3) 120 Dickerson-Pells, Makhai 10  4) 121 Dumais, Sean 10            
 20  Brookline  'A'                                       1:42.56 
     1) 275 Edge Wallace, Mekhi 09      2) 271 Bromberg, Benji 09         
     3) 273 Chabon, Andrew 10           4) 280 Ore, Yuval 09              
 21  Silver Lake  'A'                                     1:43.09 
     1) 1018 Moran, Christian 10        2) 1017 LaFerrara, Max 10         
     3) 1021 Shirikjian, Max 09         4) 1020 Phan, Steve 09            
 22  Wachusett  'A'                                       1:43.50 
     1) 1079 Skodis, Noah 10            2) 1066 Baker, Tim 10             
     3) 1074 Gentleman, Noah 09         4) 1069 Bordenca, Anthony 09      
 23  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         1:44.00 
     1) 382 Estrella, James 10          2) 386 Viola, Antonio 10          
     3) 380 Desrosiers, Rielly 09       4) 383 Martin, Noah 10            
 24  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               1:45.00 
     1) 943 Begin, Zack 10              2) 945 Bolger, Jacob 09           
     3) 947 Chaisson, Evan 10           4) 952 Magazzu, Robert 09         
 25  Saint John's  'A'                                    1:45.00 
     1) 939 Ritchie, Dawson 10          2) 940 Smith, Tim 10              
     3) 935 Mikule, Bailey 09           4) 929 Fitzpatrick, Joe 10        
 26  Needham  'A'                                         1:45.00 
     1) 668 Anglo, Jacob 10             2) 675 McShane, Michael 10        
     3) 673 Jahn, Connor 09             4) 677 Schroeder, Matt 09         
 27  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:45.00 
     1) 405 Garrity, Dan 10             2) 401 Bruneau, Shea 10           
     3) 402 Buccini, Domenic 10         4) 407 Hernandez, Jariel 10       
 28  Franklin  'A'                                        1:45.60 
     1) 363 Kroushl, Paul 10            2) 360 Chieng, Chris 10           
     3) 358 Baird, Kinley 09            4) 359 Cherry, Tucker 09          
 29  Algonquin  'A'                                       1:45.90 
     1) 47 Grimaldi, James 10           2) 52 Pirtle, Everett 10          
     3) 45 Brown, Griffin 10            4) 50 Maslanka, Cole 10           
 30  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 1:46.00 
     1) 514 Mashimo, Bryce 09           2) 519 Sykes, Henderson 09        
     3) 511 Engstrom, Ian 10            4) 515 McCullough, Ethan 10       
 31  Dartmouth  'A'                                       1:47.00 
     1) 333 McKenna, Owen 09            2) 325 Bacdayan, David 09         
     3) 328 Giesta, Daulton 09          4) 335 Rebello, Alec 10           
 32  Woburn  'A'                                          1:48.00 
     1) 1251 Catania, Tyler 10          2) 1260 Seguin, Zach 09           
     3) 1255 George, Elisha 09          4) 1250 Casey, Jacob 09           
 33  Westford Academy  'A'                                1:48.40 
     1) 1186 Carrasco, Dariel 10        2) 1182 Barnard-Pratt, Dakari 10  
     3) 1200 Waldron, Jack 10           4) 1187 Cripanuk, Myles 09        
 34  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 1:50.00 
     1) 553 Albert, Cam 10              2) 555 Holmberg, Stephen 09       
     3) 557 Ronayne, Francis 09         4) 558 St. Gourdin, Andrew 10     
 35  Hingham  'A'                                         1:50.07 
     1) 435 Hewins, Jake 10             2) 436 Hill, Michael 09           
     3) 443 Smith, Thomas 09            4) 433 Dalimonte, Peter 09        
 36  Methuen  'A'                                         1:53.45 
     1) 627 Damota, Fernando 10         2) 630 Guzman, Eddy 10            
     3) 635 Reyes, Randy 09             4) 637 St. Onge, Jacob 09         
 37  Shrewsbury  'A'                                           NT 
     1) 988 Beltran, Zuberi 09          2) 999 Moura, Brian 10            
     3) 1003 Prideaux, Dasani 09        4) 1006 Torain, Julian 10         
 38  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
     1) 611 Antoine, Ben 10             2) 614 Pascal, Geraldy 10         
     3) 613 Driscoll, Shawn 09          4) 612 Charles II, Max 10         
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham  'A'                                         4:15.00 
     1) 419 Burleigh, Emma 10           2) 427 Linscott, Heather 09       
     3) 428 Million, Olivia 10          4) 426 Hewins, Eve 10             
  2  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:18.83 
     1) 830 Lowney, Dana 10             2) 834 Robarge, Jessica 10        
     3) 831 Mills, Jacqueline 09        4) 839 Wright, Lauren 10          
  3  Reading  'A'                                         4:19.20 
     1) 901 Almeida, Catherine 10       2) 904 Dee, Elizabeth 10          
     3) 903 Coumounduros, Caroline 10   4) 910 Rupp, Sydney 10            
  4  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             4:20.00 
     1) 207 Sarro, Caroline 10          2) 196 DeBruin, Emily 10          
     3) 203 Pacheco, Cheyenne 10        4) 213 Tortora, Alyssa 09         
  5  Newton North  'A'                                    4:20.00 
     1) 695 Hurwitz, Sydney 10          2) 686 Bailey, Lauren 09          
     3) 702 Teszler, Rose 09            4) 691 DeGroot, Cat 09            
  6  Newton South  'A'                                    4:21.00 
     1) 728 Bulcynski, Emily 09         2) 727 Bojar, Alana 10            
     3) 725 Barry, Caroline 09          4) 735 Martin, Clare 10           
  7  Weymouth  'A'                                        4:24.00 
     1) 1207 Duggan, Ciara 10           2) 1206 Doran, Katie 10           
     3) 1202 Bechtold, Drew 09          4) 1212 Marino, Isabelle 10       
  8  Braintree  'A'                                       4:25.00 
     1) 182 Reynolds, Brianna 10        2) 174 Johnson, Anja 10           
     3) 177 Murphy, Megan 09            4) 179 Orourke, Megan 09          
  9  Lexington  'A'                                       4:26.00 
     1) 474 Dugan, Mary 10              2) 473 Cyr, Cameron 10            
     3) 482 Wolf, Alexandra 10          4) 478 Kerr, Danielle 10          
 10  Wachusett  'A'                                       4:27.20 
     1) 1054 Farley, Rachael 10         2) 1062 Sillo, Isabelle 10        
     3) 1057 Moran, Amelia 10           4) 1061 Saart, Emma 10            
 11  Lowell  'A'                                          4:28.00 
     1) 522 Drakoulakos, Haley 10       2) 536 Vergados, Sophia 10        
     3) 528 Kim, Cynthia 10             4) 531 Morales, Alexis 10         
 12  Franklin  'A'                                        4:29.00 
     1) 350 Doherty, Meghan 10          2) 351 Duncan, Molly 09           
     3) 353 Hartnett, Katherine 09      4) 352 Gutkowski, Ella 09         
 13  Plymouth South  'A'                                  4:29.00 
     1) 879 Baler, Grace 09             2) 881 Cripps, Sammi 10           
     3) 883 Galleriani, Megan 09        4) 884 Murphy, Miranda 09         
 14  Methuen  'A'                                         4:30.00 
     1) 618 Dockham, Sarah 10           2) 622 Nguyen, Nika 10            
     3) 615 Capellan, Aimee 10          4) 623 O'Brien, Rebecca 10        
 15  Andover  'A'                                         4:30.00 
     1) 83 O'Hara, Grace 09             2) 75 Goodwin, Mikayla 09         
     3) 86 Stecher, Sosha 09            4) 84 Pan, Cindy 10               
 16  Peabody  'A'                                         4:30.00 
     1) 860 Shashaty, Alyssa 10         2) 858 Ruggiero, Deanna 09        
     3) 859 Ruggiero, Nicole 09         4) 848 Anderle, Sophie 10         
 17  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:34.00 
     1) 59 Darnton, Chiara 09           2) 65 Sawyer, Lydia 10            
     3) 63 McLaughlin, Caroline 10      4) 67 Wehrli, Maria 10            
 18  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:35.00 
     1) 819 Gallagher, Mary Kate 10     2) 824 O'Rourke, Kellsey 10       
     3) 822 Hardy, Samantha 10          4) 817 Ford, Riley 10             
 19  North Quincy  'A'                                    4:36.00 
     1) 801 DiMattio, Elizabeth 09      2) 807 McGoldrick, Maggie 09      
     3) 806 Klincewicz, Julia 09        4) 805 Hiltunen, Devin 09         
 20  North Andover  'A'                                   4:38.00 
     1) 758 Coskren, Nicole 10          2) 757 Connolly, Courtney 10      
     3) 767 Vaughn, Katherine 10        4) 760 Eastwood, Annemarie 10     
 21  Brookline  'A'                                       4:40.00 
     1) 264 Nager, Madeline 09          2) 254 Brown, Lainey 10           
     3) 266 Sell, Bronwyn 09            4) 256 Corcoran, Mary 09          
 22  Brockton  'A'                                        4:40.00 
     1) 231 Alexis, Sansha 10           2) 234 Dimanche-Silva, Zhanee 09  
     3) 238 Marchand, Madeline 10       4) 236 Jefferson, Chaylese 10     
 23  Westfield  'A'                                       4:40.00 
     1) 1158 Arona, Katrina 10          2) 1160 Boudreau, Miranda 10      
     3) 1169 McDonald, Moira 09         4) 1170 Santangelo, Julia 10      
 24  Waltham  'A'                                         4:40.00 
     1) 1123 Nicolas, Melissa 10        2) 1124 Tran, Linda 10            
     3) 1120 Doucette, Lydia 10         4) 1125 Vacherweill, Maggie 10    
 25  Woburn  'A'                                          4:40.00 
     1) 1229 Barretto, Cayla 10         2) 1234 Galvin, MacKenzie 09      
     3) 1232 Flagg, Laura 10            4) 1244 Ryan, Emily 10            
 26  Billerica  'A'                                       4:42.00 
     1) 158 Livingston, Kayla 10        2) 156 Hawkes, Amanda 10          
     3) 161 Perry, Sarah 10             4) 151 Burns, Bridget 10          
 27  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:43.00 
     1) 319 Lynch, Maddy 10             2) 322 Pimental, Madeline 10      
     3) 321 Pfirman, Madeline 10        4) 315 Almeida, Karina 10         
 28  Somerville  'A'                                      4:45.00 
     1) 1023 Bermudez, Jennifer 10      2) 1028 Iraheta, Xiomara 10       
     3) 1024 Egar, Alice 10             4) 1029 Jovel, Priscilla 10       
 29  Haverhill  'A'                                       4:48.00 
     1) 389 Carroll, Megan 09           2) 397 Stephens, Abigail 10       
     3) 400 Wezesa, Diana 10            4) 393 O'Brien, Kelly 10          
 30  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   5:00.00 
     1) 962 Coggans, Jacqueline 09      2) 971 Wade, Jennifer 10          
     3) 959 Boutiette, Grace 10         4) 960 Carrier, Julia 10          
 31  Algonquin  'A'                                            NT 
     1) 30 Brady, Bridget 09            2) 38 Harrington, Kerry 09        
     3) 34 Dorsey, Alyssa 10            4) 40 McNeil, Rebecca 09          
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham  'A'                                         3:20.62 
     1) 439 Myers, Scott 10             2) 441 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam 09   
     3) 442 Papich, Jaack 10            4) 434 Goddard, Evan 09           
  2  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  3:23.14 
     1) 72 shepard, andre 10            2) 70 foucault-etheredge, aiden 09
     3) 69 evans, brett 09              4) 71 mepham, gabe 09             
  3  Newton North  'A'                                    3:34.50 
     1) 721 Song, Ryan 09               2) 723 Valaes, Pavlos 10          
     3) 717 Mah, Andrew 09              4) 714 Greene, Jordan 10          
  4  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:35.00 
     1) 845 Meisner, Chris 10           2) 840 DeCosta, Dylan 10          
     3) 847 Romaine, Jake 10            4) 844 McAuliffe, Alex 10         
  5  Catholic Memorial  'A'                               3:40.50 
     1) 285 DeSilva, Brandon 10         2) 284 Denny, Christian 09        
     3) 286 Fanikos, Owen 09            4) 287 Lara, John 10              
  6  Peabody  'A'                                         3:45.00 
     1) 874 Medrano, Ramon 10           2) 875 Mullen, Evan 09            
     3) 870 Farhat, Joseph 10           4) 868 Conway, Patrick 10         
  7  North Andover  'A'                                   3:45.00 
     1) 783 Morales, Jukka 10           2) 773 DiSalvo, Luke 09           
     3) 775 Duffy, Erick 10             4) 785 Stabile, Stephen 10        
  8  Natick  'A'                                          3:48.00 
     1) 654 Kuehnapfel, Casey 10        2) 653 Holihan, Brian 10          
     3) 650 Chase, Owen 09              4) 656 McQuillen, James 10        
  9  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:48.00 
     1) 605 Maglio, Mike 09             2) 601 Hubbard, Zach 10           
     3) 603 Lamb, Andrew 10             4) 596 Condon, James 09           
 10  Westford Academy  'A'                                3:49.50 
     1) 1199 Salvo, Matt 09             2) 1190 Goldberg, Zach 10         
     3) 1201 Ward, Matt 10              4) 1192 Grimm, Dylan 10           
 11  Brookline  'A'                                       3:49.70 
     1) 270 Blank, Ori 10               2) 274 Duchesne, Max 09           
     3) 276 Gangadharan, Quinn 09       4) 282 Schaefer, Ethan 09         
 12  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                3:50.00 
     1) 23 Ludwick, Benjamin 10         2) 15 Cron, Brendan 10            
     3) 21 Grip, Colin 10               4) 22 Klatt, Justin 10            
 13  Saint John's  'A'                                    3:50.00 
     1) 932 Kovacs, Ben 10              2) 930 Green, Nick 10             
     3) 934 Magsino, Jared 10           4) 942 Walling, Cole 10           
 14  Andover  'A'                                         3:50.00 
     1) 106 Riley, Ben 10               2) 98 Huynh, Raini 10             
     3) 95 Focke, Graham 10             4) 97 Haut, Thomas 10             
 15  Newton South  'A'                                    3:53.00 
     1) 747 Lavey, Max 10               2) 755 Wise, Pete 10              
     3) 745 Gaffney, Robert 09          4) 742 Burton, Austin 10          
 16  Haverhill  'A'                                       3:55.00 
     1) 412 Ocasio, Mason 10            2) 411 Milne, Matthew 09          
     3) 415 Wertz, Aiden 10             4) 408 Ingersoll, Keegan 10       
 17  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               3:55.00 
     1) 1273 Murphy, Tim 10             2) 1279 Richard, Gavin 10         
     3) 1269 Forde, James 09            4) 1265 Bisson, Spencer 09        
 18  Somerville  'A'                                      3:56.00 
     1) 1042 Magre, Phillips 09         2) 1043 Pitkin, Spencer 10        
     3) 1036 Abrantes, Matt 10          4) 1046 Thomas, Marcus 09         
 19  Plymouth South  'A'                                  3:58.00 
     1) 898 Mahoney, Drew 10            2) 893 Disher, Andrew 10          
     3) 890 Brenner, Cam 09             4) 897 Macdonald, Tyler 09        
 20  Wachusett  'A'                                       3:58.10 
     1) 1068 Blake, Justin 09           2) 1072 Ford, Cameron 10          
     3) 1078 Riley-McNary, Cormac 09    4) 1075 LeBreton, Tim 09          
 21  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:59.00 
     1) 331 Martin, Greg 10             2) 329 Grubbs-Donovan, Danny 10   
     3) 326 Berens, Ian 09              4) 334 Pacheco, Jordan 10         
 22  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   4:00.00 
     1) 981 Martin, Jeremy 10           2) 976 Kleya, Jarrod 10           
     3) 980 Marrin-Jaffe, Joshua 10     4) 984 Stoddard, Colin 10         
 23  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               4:00.00 
     1) 946 Bowden, Henry 09            2) 948 Degan, Tim 10              
     3) 951 Hornby, William 10          4) 957 Woolston, Andrew 09        
 24  Reading  'A'                                         4:00.24 
     1) 914 Gauthier, Ben 09            2) 917 LeLacheur, Adam 10         
     3) 918 Mathewson, Sam 10           4) 921 Starble, Matthew 10        
 25  Weymouth  'A'                                        4:02.00 
     1) 1223 Glavin, David 09           2) 1228 Moran, Cody 10            
     3) 1225 Kurciviez, James 09        4) 1227 Lynch, Kevin 09           
 26  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             4:08.00 
     1) 219 Daly, Christopher 09        2) 228 Stork, John 10             
     3) 217 Calley, Brandon 10          4) 215 Alcime, Billy 10           
 27  Woburn  'A'                                          4:12.00 
     1) 1252 Cora, Joel 09              2) 1261 Swymer, Mark 09           
     3) 1257 Kalungi, Tracey 09         4) 1262 Zargani, Ayrton 10        
 28  Franklin  'A'                                        4:20.00 
     1) 362 Goldsmith, Hayden 09        2) 361 Gnaman, Nicolas 10         
     3) 365 Siders, Zachary 09          4) 364 Marchioni, Tyler 10        
 29  Lowell  'A'                                          4:24.00 
     1) 545 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos 09    2) 543 Galarza, Chris 09          
     3) 544 Gibson, Nasir 09            4) 551 Rosa, Deven 09             
 30  Shrewsbury  'A'                                           NT 
     1) 992 Cheng, Thomas 10            2) 994 Haji, Jason 10             
     3) 995 He, Ethan 09                4) 993 Davis, Martin 10