Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/31/2014 11:11 AM
                           MSTCA FS Small - 1/3/2015                           
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    630 Mitchell, Bridget             09 Milton              5:17.42 
  2    309 Curcuru, Carly                10 Gloucester          5:38.20 
  3    671 Nobili, Madaket               09 Nauset              5:40.00 
  4     91 Rodriquez, Rebecca            10 Bishop Feeha        5:41.20 
  5   1182 Hintlian, Tarvis              10 Winchester          5:43.92 
  6    710 Griffin, Meredith             09 North Readin        5:45.00 
  7   1121 Eglinton, Emma                10 Weston              5:46.24 
  8    689 Kearney, Molly                09 Newburyport         5:47.00 
  9     35 Seguin, Veronica              10 Arlington Ca        5:47.90 
 10    212 Doherty, Emma                 09 Dracut              5:48.22 
 11    385 Burdulis, Julia               10 Hopkinton           5:48.30 
 12    786 Ladue, Taylor                 10 Oakmont             5:48.50 
 13    323 Carroll, Sam                  09 Grafton             5:49.57 
 14     94 Vogel, Charlotte              10 Bishop Feeha        5:50.41 
 15   1141 Walsh, Mairead                09 Westwood            5:51.00 
 16    366 Doran, Isabelle                8 Hopedale            5:53.22 
 17    549 Vercruysse, Pearl             10 Marthas Vine        5:54.00 
 18    348 Datz, Addie                   10 Holliston           5:54.00 
 19    838 Coyle, Aly                    09 Pembroke            5:55.00 
 20      9 Rains, Molly                  10 Amesbury            5:55.00 
 21    108 Beckman, Sophie               09 Bromfield Sc        5:57.18 
 22    405 Wade, Elena                   09 Hopkinton           5:57.20 
 23    310 Jones, Christina              09 Gloucester          5:57.30 
 24    752 McKenna, Emily                09 Norwell             5:58.00 
 25    352 Irons, Kelly                  09 Holliston           6:00.00 
 26    944 Maple, Sarah                   8 Saint Peter-        6:00.20 
 27    150 Crum, Katherine               10 Danvers             6:01.60 
 28    430 Abuza, Tae                    11 Ipswich             6:01.77 
 29      1 Paquette, Emily               10 Academy of N        6:03.12 
 30    559 Lawson, Remy                  10 Medfield            6:03.47 
 31   1060 Russell, Gillian              09 Wakefield           6:04.00 
 32     63 Koslowsky, Brett              11 Belmont             6:05.00 
 33    949 Disano, Mia                   10 Scituate            6:07.20 
 34    659 Vivanco, Emily                09 Nashoba             6:07.72 
 35    958 Hopkins, Abigail              10 Seekonk             6:09.00 
 36    680 Carlat, Sophia                10 Newburyport         6:10.00 
 37     41 Parasnis, Isha                10 Ashland             6:10.00 
 38    152 Henion, Rebecca               09 Danvers             6:10.00 
 39   1105 Thangaraj, Janaki             10 Watertown           6:10.00 
 40    495 Antinori, Jessika             09 Lunenburg           6:10.00 
 41    336 Erhard, Rebecca               09 Hamilton-Wen        6:10.00 
 42    878 Walsh, Taylor                 10 Pentucket           6:10.20 
 43    708 Esposito, Olivia              09 North Readin        6:11.00 
 44   1177 Aldrich, Reed                 09 Winchester          6:12.95 
 45    627 Jrolf, Madison                10 Milton              6:14.40 
 46    964 Sweet, JessicLynn             10 Seekonk             6:15.00 
 47    847 Sullivan, Maddison            10 Pembroke            6:15.00 
 48   1055 Skerry, Jillian               10 Ursuline Aca        6:15.11 
 49   1056 Treseler, Catherine           09 Ursuline Aca        6:15.64 
 50    578 Babicz, Isabel                09 Medway              6:16.20 
 51    905 McPherson, Laurel             09 Plymouth Nor        6:19.00 
 52    560 Naughton, Kaitlyn             10 Medfield            6:21.00 
 53     25 Woods, Shannon                09 Archbishop W        6:21.48 
 54    178 McGaffigan, Sarah             09 Dennis-Yarmo        6:22.10 
 55    784 Hertel, Sydney                09 Oakmont             6:22.20 
 56    531 Stefanova, Maria              09 Marlborough         6:24.00 
 57    583 Lagan, Samantha               10 Medway              6:24.00 
 58    563 Robartes, Hayley              10 Medfield            6:24.00 
 59    760 Blake, Kelly                  10 Norwood             6:25.34 
 60    731 Nicholson, Morgan             09 Norton              6:26.62 
 61    513 Fossa, Holly                  09 Manchester E        6:27.10 
 62   1033 Welch, Chalee                 09 Triton              6:30.00 
 63    788 Mele, Athena                   9 Oakmont             6:31.00 
 64    658 Vacha, Roxy                   09 Nashoba             6:31.27 
 65    423 Mayotte, Sarah                10 Innovation C        6:32.70 
 66    329 St.Jean, Erica                10 Grafton             6:35.00 
 67    817 Bangs, Ainslee                09 Old Rocheste        6:35.00 
 68    180 Cronan, Allison               10 Dighton-Reho        6:37.42 
 69     67 Rasmussen, Amelia             10 Belmont             6:38.00 
 70    417 Phillipo, Brittany            10 Hudson              6:38.72 
 71   1098 Greim, Sarah                  10 Watertown           6:39.00 
 72    997 Francavilla, Lily             09 Stoneham            6:40.00 
 73    497 Deschenes, Gabrielle          10 Lunenburg           6:40.00 
 74    547 Norris, Lila                  09 Marthas Vine        6:40.00 
 75   1155 DelaCruz, Anna                10 Wilmington          6:40.00 
 76    981 Cadorette, Abigail            09 Somerset-Ber        6:41.00 
 77     46 Gillcrist, Brooke             10 Bellingham          6:41.00 
 78    187 Parker, Emily                 10 Dighton-Reho        6:41.11 
 79    758 Abruzzese, Alyssa             10 Norwood             6:42.51 
 80   1127 Zhang, Helen                  10 Weston              6:43.80 
 81    365 Cote, Hailey                  09 Hopedale            6:43.88 
 82   1136 Nichols, Elena                09 Westwood            6:44.00 
 83   1088 Wynne, Lisa                   10 Wareham             6:45.00 
 84    437 Howe, Charlotte               10 Ipswich             6:45.00 
 85    272 Pelland, Kammarie             09 Fitchburg           6:45.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    735 Annand, Joseph                10 Norton              4:39.65 
  2    757 Wu, Ethan                     10 Norwell             4:41.00 
  3    320 Manley, Kyle                  10 Gloucester          4:44.50 
  4    428 Passarelli, Nicholas          10 Innovation C        4:46.83 
  5    377 Hall, Brandon                 09 Hopedale            4:51.00 
  6    697 Carleo, Jack                  10 Newburyport         4:52.00 
  7    224 cahill, matt                  10 Dracut              4:55.00 
  8    676 Brooks, Brian                 09 Nauset              4:55.00 
  9    551 Gedvilas, Aiveras             10 Marthas Vine        4:57.00 
 10    204 Rendon, Kyle                  10 Dighton-Reho        4:57.24 
 11    493 Johnson, Nathan               10 Littleton           4:57.90 
 12   1129 Dong, Vincent                 10 Weston              4:59.29 
 13    233 Bittrich, Will                09 Duxbury             5:00.71 
 14    381 Murray, Jake                  10 Hopedale            5:02.98 
 15    953 Doran, Andrew                 10 Scituate            5:04.00 
 16    342 Allara, Daniel                10 Hamilton-Wen        5:05.00 
 17    990 Frechette, Tim                10 Somerset-Ber        5:05.00 
 18     77 Tseng, Zach                   09 Belmont             5:05.00 
 19    798 Burrows, Derek                10 Oakmont             5:05.90 
 20    420 Doherty-Munro, Jacob          09 Hudson              5:09.00 
 21   1037 Atherton, Ryan                10 Triton              5:09.00 
 22    427 Lee, Calvin                   10 Innovation C        5:09.20 
 23    702 Kealey, Jackson               10 Newburyport         5:12.00 
 24    105 Simoneau, Alex                09 Bishop Feeha        5:12.13 
 25    921 Ryder, Bryan                  09 Plymouth Nor        5:14.00 
 26    859 Gaiser, Justin                09 Pembroke            5:15.00 
 27    460 Waters, Kellan                09 Ipswich             5:15.13 
 28   1166 Ekstrom, Justin               10 Wilmington          5:15.60 
 29    301 Foley, Brendan                10 Foxborough          5:17.61 
 30     44 Mariona, Alex                 10 Ashland             5:18.40 
 31    167 Emery, Dan                    10 Dedham              5:19.29 
 32    722 Wing, Seth                    10 North Readin        5:20.00 
 33   1093 Sarkisian, Jesse              10 Wareham             5:20.00 
 34    864 Teevens, Michael              09 Pembroke            5:20.00 
 35    665 Hunter, Owen                  10 Nashoba             5:21.41 
 36    663 Edwards, Grant                10 Nashoba             5:21.59 
 37     76 Roche, Paul                   10 Belmont             5:23.00 
 38    319 MacDonald, Chris              09 Gloucester          5:23.50 
 39    807 Young, Tyler                  09 Oakmont             5:24.70 
 40    647 Ingman, Steve                 09 Murdock             5:25.00 
 41    642 Villard, Nick                 09 Milton              5:25.00 
 42    501 Brand, Robbie                 10 Lunenburg           5:27.70 
 43    228 Paul, Evan                    10 Dracut              5:28.00 
 44    235 Hesson, Jake                  10 Duxbury             5:28.69 
 45    362 Strang, Tim                   09 Holliston           5:29.00 
 46    331 Croucher, Kieran              10 Grafton             5:29.27 
 47    169 Heilmann, Alex                10 Dedham              5:29.40 
 48   1150 Nagle, Ben                    10 Westwood            5:30.00 
 49    147 Hayman, Will                  09 Burncoat            5:30.72 
 50    756 Lynch, Ryan                   10 Norwell             5:31.12 
 51     53 Steinbrecher, Jared           10 Bellingham          5:31.50 
 52    894 Roche, Noah                   10 Pentucket           5:32.40 
 53    450 DiBello, Nick                 10 Ipswich             5:34.77 
 54    837 Tilley, Evan                  09 Old Rocheste        5:35.00 
 55    573 McCormick, Jack               10 Medfield            5:35.00 
 56   1066 McGee, Nicholas               10 Wakefield           5:35.00 
 57   1107 Bouiliard, Gus                09 Watertown           5:35.00 
 58   1045 Hall, Ben                     09 Triton              5:35.00 
 59    925 Villano, Mark                 10 Plymouth Nor        5:35.00 
 60    938 Nguyen, Quang                 09 Randolph            5:35.00 
 61    156 Chan, Grady                   09 Danvers             5:36.00 
 62    569 Graham, Timmy                 10 Medfield            5:36.00 
 63    565 Alford, Ben                   09 Medfield            5:36.00 
 64   1065 Lucey, Tommy                  09 Wakefield           5:36.20 
 65   1192 Callahan, Chris               09 Winchester          5:39.00 
 66   1147 Kelly, Chris                  09 Westwood            5:40.00 
 67   1017 Perez, Neftaly                09 Stoneham            5:40.00 
 68    814 Pena, Angel                   10 O'Bryant            5:40.00 
 69   1021 Sherry, Ian                   09 Stoneham            5:40.00 
 70    196 Estes, Chris                  09 Dighton-Reho        5:41.14 
 71    149 Vera, Emmanuel                09 Burncoat            5:41.54 
 72   1165 Dunn, Jason                   10 Wilmington          5:42.60 
 73   1195 Ferreira, Scott               09 Winchester          5:43.00 
 74    255 Hewitt, Shawn                 09 East Bridgew        5:43.00 
 75    594 Fahey, Cedric                 09 Medway              5:43.90 
 76    992 Rogers, Eric                  09 Somerset-Ber        5:44.00 
 77    646 Huff, James                   10 Murdock             5:44.30 
 78    736 Cronin, Francis               10 Norton              5:44.30 
 79     29 Lynch, Stephen                10 Archbishop W        5:44.67 
 80   1116 Spooner, Anthony              09 West Bridgew        5:45.00 
 81    283 Ortwein, Anthony              10 Fitchburg           5:45.00 
 82    280 Giordano, Noah                10 Fitchburg           5:45.00 
 83    776 Riley, Craig                  09 Norwood             5:45.00 
 84   1118 Victor, Jason                 09 West Bridgew        5:45.00 
 85    606 Stomski, Steve                09 Melrose             5:45.00 
 86     52 Misiuk, Adam                  10 Bellingham          5:45.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    389 Giordano, Isabelle            10 Hopkinton           1:41.51 
  2    527 Giugno, Erin                  10 Marlborough         1:42.00 
  3    529 Sibole, Casey                 10 Marlborough         1:42.23 
  4   1180 Carazza, Mia                  09 Winchester          1:42.43 
  5    781 Ciesluk, Kaylin               10 Oakmont             1:48.60 
  6    290 Canfield, Hallie              10 Foxborough          1:48.63 
  7    492 Young, Katie                  10 Littleton           1:48.65 
  8    724 Bowman, Kambrynn              10 Norton              1:48.80 
  9    243 Griffin, Haley                10 East Bridgew        1:49.44 
 10    242 Griffin, Danielle             10 East Bridgew        1:49.52 
 11    512 Dalton, Niamh                 10 Manchester E        1:49.74 
 12    445 Whooley, Delaney              10 Ipswich             1:49.93 
 13     56 Bailey, Alexandra             10 Belmont             1:50.20 
 14    764 Jordan, Fiona                 10 Norwood             1:50.63 
 15    585 McSweeney, Kayla              10 Medway              1:50.80 
 16    961 Mayo, Jaiden                  09 Seekonk             1:51.00 
 17    143 Murphy, Mary                  09 Burncoat            1:51.83 
 18    746 Bergholtz, Annie              09 Norwell             1:52.00 
 19   1134 Kremer, Caroline              09 Westwood            1:52.00 
 20    160 Boudette, Sophie              10 Dedham              1:52.00 
 21    500 Leahy, Hannah                 10 Lunenburg           1:52.50 
 22    396 Koeller, Elizabeth            09 Hopkinton           1:52.60 
 23    326 Miller, Daley                 10 Grafton             1:52.75 
 24    644 Swanson, Victoria             10 Murdock             1:53.00 
 25   1178 Boukari, Yasmine              10 Winchester          1:53.22 
 26    432 Doran, Zoe                    10 Ipswich             1:53.70 
 27    487 Hartzel, Emma                 09 Littleton           1:53.70 
 28    401 Pearson, Sarah                10 Hopkinton           1:53.80 
 29    785 Ladue, Lauren                 09 Oakmont             1:54.90 
 30   1153 Barletta, Nadia               10 Wilmington          1:55.00 
 31    733 Whitman, Alison               09 Norton              1:55.00 
 32    610 Cruz, Parousia                10 Millis              1:55.00 
 33    190 Vincent, Cassidy              10 Dighton-Reho        1:55.33 
 34   1053 McDermott, Brigid             09 Ursuline Aca        1:55.49 
 35    561 Phipps, Annie                 10 Medfield            1:55.70 
 36    691 Riley, Lilyanne               10 Newburyport         1:57.00 
 37   1058 Lucci, Cassie                 10 Wakefield           1:57.00 
 38   1061 Stackhouse, Jordan            10 Wakefield           1:57.00 
 39    530 Silva, Katelyn                09 Marlborough         1:57.01 
 40    622 Coutant, Camille              10 Milton              1:57.09 
 41     59 Delhome, Julia                10 Belmont             1:57.30 
 42    186 Palardy, Savannah             10 Dighton-Reho        1:58.00 
 43     10 Theriault, Emma               10 Amesbury            1:58.00 
 44    623 Freking, Heidi                09 Milton              1:58.19 
 45    848 Sullivan, Makena              10 Pembroke            1:59.00 
 46    714 McCullough, Jillian           09 North Readin        1:59.28 
 47    906 Randlett, Emerson             10 Plymouth Nor        1:59.46 
 48    791 O'Hara, Chloe                 10 Oakmont             1:59.70 
 49    909 Turner, Jacklyn               09 Plymouth Nor        1:59.74 
 50     19 McLoughney, Sarah             09 Archbishop W        1:59.87 
 51    982 Desmarais, Amanda             10 Somerset-Ber        2:00.00 
 52   1026 Donoghue, Apphia              09 Triton              2:00.00 
 53    825 Scheub, Madeline              09 Old Rocheste        2:00.00 
 54    818 Barrett, Julia                10 Old Rocheste        2:00.00 
 55    999 Lombardo, Amanda              10 Stoneham            2:00.00 
 56   1025 DeSimone, Sophie              09 Triton              2:00.00 
 57    655 Masse, Ashley                 09 Nashoba             2:00.40 
 58    875 Seymour, Sterling             10 Pentucket           2:00.60 
 59    996 Cunningham, Emily             09 Stoneham            2:01.00 
 60   1135 Murphy, Jamie                 09 Westwood            2:01.00 
 61   1208 Holden, Haley                 10 Winthrop            2:01.10 
 62     31 Anthony, Lauryn               09 Arlington Ca        2:01.70 
 63    586 Mooradd, Katie                09 Medway              2:01.80 
 64   1122 Hadley, Hayden                10 Weston              2:02.00 
 65    685 Groth, Julia                  09 Newburyport         2:02.00 
 66    496 Dennler, Aimee                10 Lunenburg           2:02.50 
 67    289 Bubencik, Emily               09 Foxborough          2:02.63 
 68    142 Lauziere, Alex                09 Burncoat            2:04.00 
 69   1161 Tran, Lian                    10 Wilmington          2:04.00 
 70    467 Orton, Sara                   09 Joseph Case         2:04.00 
 71     81 Bastien, Bridget              10 Bishop Feeha        2:04.10 
 72     80 Barbato, Michelle             10 Bishop Feeha        2:04.30 
 73    367 Grider, Krysta                10 Hopedale            2:04.77 
 74    416 Mio, Katelyn                  10 Hudson              2:04.79 
 75    371 Norris, Jacklyn               09 Hopedale            2:04.99 
 76     23 Roche, Paige                  10 Archbishop W        2:05.00 
 77      3 Bogart, Alexis                10 Amesbury            2:05.00 
 78    617 Reggio, Christine             10 Millis              2:05.00 
 79    748 Devaney, Emma                 09 Norwell             2:05.00 
 80   1100 McFarland, Samantha           10 Watertown           2:05.00 
 81    850 Valeri, Emma                  10 Pembroke            2:05.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    145 Agyare-May, Rodney            10 Burncoat            1:24.13 
  2    524 Carreiro, Jannerro            10 Marian              1:31.00 
  3    770 Espinal, Nathaniel            10 Norwood             1:33.74 
  4    115 Stecyk, Cole                  10 Bromfield Sc        1:34.33 
  5    639 Dempsey, Kyle                 10 Milton              1:36.20 
  6   1199 Lu, Sean                      10 Winchester          1:36.44 
  7    892 Peterson, Andrew              10 Pentucket           1:36.64 
  8    771 Forrest, Patrick              10 Norwood             1:36.89 
  9    235 Hesson, Jake                  10 Duxbury             1:37.00 
 10    536 Naim, Yossef                  10 Marlborough         1:37.23 
 11   1075 Stanfield, John               10 Wakefield           1:38.00 
 12    608 Thompson, Kyle                09 Melrose             1:38.00 
 13    257 Mason, Mike                   10 East Bridgew        1:38.00 
 14    456 Marini, Anthony               10 Ipswich             1:38.04 
 15    256 Lovell, Dan                   10 East Bridgew        1:38.50 
 16    917 Nguyen, Tommy                 10 Plymouth Nor        1:38.89 
 17    698 Erickson, Kipp                10 Newburyport         1:39.00 
 18    198 Hall, Tyler                   10 Dighton-Reho        1:39.20 
 19    540 Pascale, Sebastain             9 Marlborough         1:39.20 
 20    299 Colangelo, Will               10 Foxborough          1:39.46 
 21    895 Thibeau, Ben                  10 Pentucket           1:39.79 
 22    855 Cappa, Colton                 09 Pembroke            1:40.00 
 23    408 Pucci, Nathan                 09 Hopkinton           1:40.00 
 24    641 Mandel, Nolan                 10 Milton              1:40.21 
 25    537 Naoum, John                   10 Marlborough         1:40.57 
 26   1163 Bell, Dave                    10 Wilmington          1:40.80 
 27    191 Berthiaume, Dominic           10 Dighton-Reho        1:41.23 
 28     30 Panigraphy, Anand             10 Archbishop W        1:41.33 
 29    745 Tatarczuk, Chris              10 Norton              1:41.34 
 30    113 Cronin, Tristan               10 Bromfield Sc        1:41.70 
 31    131 Pathak, Rohit                 10 Burlington          1:41.90 
 32    862 Heeran, John                  09 Pembroke            1:42.00 
 33    426 LaRosa, Vincent               09 Innovation C        1:42.13 
 34    146 Dwyer, Sylvester              10 Burncoat            1:42.28 
 35    128 Lynch, Peter                  10 Burlington          1:42.40 
 36   1108 Conlon, David                 10 Watertown           1:43.70 
 37   1175 Sears, Jon                    09 Wilmington          1:44.71 
 38     71 Huang, Bryan                  09 Belmont             1:45.00 
 39     50 Marquez, Kyle                 10 Bellingham          1:45.00 
 40    494 Lacroix, Benji                10 Littleton           1:45.10 
 41   1168 Iocco, Vittorio               09 Wilmington          1:45.20 
 42     39 Bardascino, Marc              10 Arlington Ca        1:45.90 
 43   1194 Downs, James                  09 Winchester          1:46.10 
 44    553 Scheffer, Matteus             09 Marthas Vine        1:47.00 
 45    306 Shilcusky, Alex               10 Foxborough          1:47.30 
 46    373 Brown, Bryce                  09 Hopedale            1:47.68 
 47    965 Abbott, Dave                  10 Seekonk             1:48.00 
 48    913 George, Nick                  10 Plymouth Nor        1:48.00 
 49   1145 Gibbons, Brian                09 Westwood            1:48.00 
 50     75 Quinn, Connor                 09 Belmont             1:48.00 
 51   1009 Dalone, Jared                 09 Stoneham            1:48.00 
 52    474 Mello, Aiden                  09 Joseph Case         1:48.00 
 53     96 Dentch, Jacob                 09 Bishop Feeha        1:48.90 
 54     99 McSweeney, Chris              09 Bishop Feeha        1:49.00 
 55    703 Moore, Bradley                09 Newburyport         1:49.00 
 56   1042 Desroches, Wyatt              10 Triton              1:49.00 
 57    335 Soucie, Chandler              09 Grafton             1:49.80 
 58    455 Kriksceonitis, Duke           10 Ipswich             1:49.91 
 59    229 Sargent, Colin                09 Dracut              1:50.00 
 60     49 Fitzgerald, Michael           10 Bellingham          1:50.00 
 61     26 Ferrie, Ryan                  10 Archbishop W        1:50.00 
 62    220 Ambrosini, Nick               09 Dracut              1:50.00 
 63   1010 Deguglielmo, Jack             10 Stoneham            1:50.00 
 64    574 Shames, Will                  10 Medfield            1:50.00 
 65    603 Nagle, Ryan                   09 Melrose             1:50.00 
 66   1040 Callewaert, Ronan             10 Triton              1:50.00 
 67    979 Watson, Shawn                 10 Snowden Inte        1:50.00 
 68   1112 Lawyer, Kevin                 09 West Bridgew        1:50.00 
 69    568 Garfield, Noah                09 Medfield            1:50.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    945 Mastromatteo, Gianna          10 Saint Peter-        2:56.50 
  2   1123 Howard, Jillian               10 Weston              3:06.23 
  3    632 O'Leary, Colette              10 Milton              3:09.63 
  4    394 Hawkins, Molly                10 Hopkinton           3:11.50 
  5   1140 Walker, Ashley                09 Westwood            3:13.40 
  6     93 Thibodeau, Brenna             10 Bishop Feeha        3:15.21 
  7    291 Cronin, Meredith              10 Foxborough          3:17.03 
  8    243 Griffin, Haley                10 East Bridgew        3:18.91 
  9    400 Mezzitt, Anna                 10 Hopkinton           3:21.00 
 10     89 McCarthy, Abbie               10 Bishop Feeha        3:22.11 
 11    311 King, Caroline                09 Gloucester          3:22.20 
 12    515 Lantz, Evelyn                 10 Manchester E        3:23.20 
 13    353 Mejia, Alexis                 10 Holliston           3:24.00 
 14    849 Tormey, Sarah                 09 Pembroke            3:25.00 
 15    511 Brown, Zoe                    11 Manchester E        3:26.34 
 16     66 Meringer, Ally                10 Belmont             3:26.50 
 17   1119 Augustine, Kathryn            09 Weston              3:26.76 
 18    840 Goodman, Samantha             09 Pembroke            3:27.00 
 19   1138 O'Donnell, Emma               10 Westwood            3:27.00 
 20    621 Cousineau, Josie              09 Milton              3:28.78 
 21      2 Valin, Cassandra              10 Academy of N        3:29.22 
 22   1210 Scimone, Ally                  9 Hopkinton           3:29.40 
 23    355 Sayers, Emma                  09 Holliston           3:30.00 
 24    175 Jamiel, Martene               09 Dennis-Yarmo        3:30.00 
 25    546 McCarthy, Mary                10 Marthas Vine        3:30.00 
 26    582 Faichney, Jenna               10 Medway              3:30.60 
 27    323 Carroll, Sam                  09 Grafton             3:31.10 
 28    751 Kendall, Maddie               09 Norwell             3:32.00 
 29   1205 Benson, Heidy                 10 Winthrop            3:34.00 
 30    872 O'Keefe, Siobhan              09 Pentucket           3:35.18 
 31     55 Baiany, Danielle              10 Belmont             3:36.00 
 32     17 Kelley, Hannah                09 Archbishop W        3:37.18 
 33    248 Ortega, Marissa               09 East Bridgew        3:38.39 
 34    688 Katavolos, Olivia             09 Newburyport         3:39.00 
 35    308 Alexander, Rachel             10 Gloucester          3:39.90 
 36    210 Bomil, Haley                  09 Dracut              3:39.98 
 37    755 Watson, Ivy                   10 Norwell             3:40.00 
 38    369 McCarthy, Erin                09 Hopedale            3:40.11 
 39    442 Rayes, Noura                  09 Ipswich             3:40.68 
 40    166 Murphy, Caitlin               10 Dedham              3:41.00 
 41    436 Harmon, Leah                  10 Ipswich             3:41.03 
 42   1181 Casey, Alexis                 10 Winchester          3:43.59 
 43    584 McElhinney, Erin              10 Medway              3:43.70 
 44    678 Bragole, Megan                09 Newburyport         3:47.00 
 45   1106 Varnum, Stella                10 Watertown           3:47.00 
 46    263 Delaney, Kate                 09 Falmouth            3:48.00 
 47   1028 Jean, Hannah                  09 Triton              3:48.00 
 48   1031 Roy, Lila                     09 Triton              3:50.00 
 49    987 Woodford, Jordan              09 Somerset-Ber        3:50.00 
 50    871 Mitchell, Siobhan             10 Pentucket           3:50.71 
 51    780 Buchanen, Emily               10 Oakmont             3:51.90 
 52    463 Davidson, Lauren              10 Joseph Case         3:52.00 
 53     38 Tresselt, Hale                09 Arlington Ca        3:52.40 
 54     34 Rich, Bella                   09 Arlington Ca        3:53.30 
 55   1054 Orup, Izzy                    09 Ursuline Aca        3:53.40 
 56    526 Bastarache, Kendra            09 Marlborough         3:54.00 
 57    364 Casey, Michaela               09 Hopedale            3:54.90 
 58    616 O'Reilly, Stephanie           10 Millis              3:55.00 
 59    793 Richard, Brianna              10 Oakmont             3:55.00 
 60   1006 Tammaro, Gabrielle            09 Stoneham            3:55.00 
 61     24 Shuttleworth, Sydney          09 Archbishop W        3:55.00 
 62   1099 Kay, Leslie                   10 Watertown           3:55.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    406 Branch, Ryan                  10 Hopkinton           2:47.42 
  2    566 Conroy, Matthew               10 Medfield            2:50.00 
  3    539 Oram, Brian                   09 Marlborough         2:50.50 
  4    829 DaSilva, Mason                10 Old Rocheste        2:50.68 
  5   1069 Roberto, Adam                 10 Wakefield           2:52.00 
  6    741 Pereira, Ian                  09 Norton              2:52.30 
  7    429 Silva, Victor                 10 Innovation C        2:52.86 
  8    977 Lara, Joel                    09 Snowden Inte        2:54.38 
  9    852 Anderson, Cameron             09 Pembroke            2:55.00 
 10    192 Bullock, Dean                 10 Dighton-Reho        2:56.24 
 11    129 Margalit, Ben                 10 Burlington          2:56.46 
 12   1149 Murphy, Sean                  10 Westwood            2:58.00 
 13   1173 Russell, Raymond              10 Wilmington          2:59.08 
 14    114 Day, Will                     10 Bromfield Sc        2:59.45 
 15    459 Smith, Trevor                 10 Ipswich             3:00.33 
 16    939 Phillip, Cyprian              09 Randolph            3:01.00 
 17     74 Perkins, Calvin               09 Belmont             3:01.00 
 18     11 Chase, Tim                    10 Amesbury            3:02.00 
 19   1047 Popp, Bryon                   10 Triton              3:04.00 
 20    104 Ross, Ian                     09 Bishop Feeha        3:04.00 
 21    194 Davis, Billy                  10 Dighton-Reho        3:04.14 
 22    918 Quinn, Liam                   09 Plymouth Nor        3:04.35 
 23    507 McCauliff, Chris              09 Lunenburg           3:06.40 
 24    170 Keaney, John                  09 Dedham              3:06.94 
 25    576 Sullivan, Quinn               10 Medfield            3:07.00 
 26    239 Rusniak, Peter                09 Duxbury             3:08.00 
 27    854 Cappa, Camden                 09 Pembroke            3:08.00 
 28    602 Marshall, Ben                 10 Melrose             3:08.00 
 29   1196 Horan, Patrick                09 Winchester          3:08.00 
 30    240 Shanahan, Conor               10 Duxbury             3:09.00 
 31    916 Murphy, Patrick               10 Plymouth Nor        3:09.92 
 32    421 McDowell, Mike                10 Hudson              3:10.00 
 33    425 Henry, Seth                   09 Innovation C        3:10.40 
 34    102 Pearl, Alex                   10 Bishop Feeha        3:10.50 
 35    600 Hanlon, Will                  09 Melrose             3:11.00 
 36    777 Zaki, Tarek                   09 Norwood             3:11.33 
 37    660 Buttiglieri, Matt             10 Nashoba             3:13.10 
 38    552 Osmers, Otto                  09 Marthas Vine        3:14.00 
 39   1176 Valente, Jesse                09 Wilmington          3:14.32 
 40    522 McTiernan, Patrick            10 Manchester E        3:14.43 
 41    891 Perotti, Alec                 09 Pentucket           3:14.60 
 42   1146 Haney, Alex                   10 Westwood            3:15.00 
 43    148 Landry, Joshua                09 Burncoat            3:15.23 
 44     78 Yoon, Joseph                  09 Belmont             3:17.00 
 45    991 Lane, Benjamin                10 Somerset-Ber        3:17.00 
 46    472 Lafleur, Jake                 10 Joseph Case         3:17.00 
 47   1007 Aronis, Marc                  09 Stoneham            3:18.00 
 48    696 Campbell, Ben                 10 Newburyport         3:18.00 
 49    834 Smith, Ryson                  10 Old Rocheste        3:18.00 
 50    592 Bussberg, Cooper              10 Medway              3:18.20 
 51    503 Hall, Jacob                   10 Lunenburg           3:18.40 
 52    805 Napolitano, Owen              10 Oakmont             3:18.40 
 53    896 Tilden, Sam                   09 Pentucket           3:18.80 
 54   1018 Polinsky, Nick                10 Stoneham            3:19.00 
 55    137 Salvucci, Joey                10 Burlington          3:19.72 
 56    230 Surprenant, Nicolas           09 Dracut              3:20.00 
 57    452 Fauske, Connor                10 Ipswich             3:20.00 
 58    221 Arcila, John                  09 Dracut              3:20.00 
 59   1113 Rada, Christian               09 West Bridgew        3:20.00 
 60   1062 Anwar, Shahnawaz              10 Wakefield           3:20.00 
 61    701 Hunt, William                 09 Newburyport         3:20.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    403 Thompson, Samantha            09 Hopkinton             37.22 
  2    907 Strohsneider, Hannah          10 Plymouth Nor          42.85 
  3     58 Cella, Julia                  10 Belmont               43.11 
  4     42 Zee, Alyssa                   10 Ashland               43.26 
  5   1034 Wilcox, Meredith              10 Triton                44.00 
  6    399 Mastroianni, Emily            10 Hopkinton             44.20 
  7    723 Berardi, Isabella             10 Norton                44.20 
  8    270 Neilon, Hannah                09 Fitchburg             44.90 
  9    851 Watts, Julieanne              10 Pembroke              45.01 
 10    902 Haley, Caitlin                09 Plymouth Nor          45.07 
 11    393 Halloran, Caitlyn             09 Hopkinton             45.38 
 12    424 Reynolds, Rebecca             09 Innovation C          45.88 
 13    422 Frey, Maria                   10 Innovation C          45.91 
 14    747 Degnan, Olivia                10 Norwell               46.00 
 15    188 Rodrigues, Evie               10 Dighton-Reho          46.12 
 16    841 Hall, Emily                   09 Pembroke              46.21 
 17    693 Soule, Isabel                 10 Newburyport           46.30 
 18    809 Bantefa, Meryl                10 O'Bryant              46.30 
 19    667 Bois, Olivia                  10 Nauset                46.33 
 20   1137 O'Connor, Emma                10 Westwood              46.40 
 21    211 D'Auteuil, Angela             09 Dracut                46.50 
 22    350 Foster, Anna                  10 Holliston             46.60 
 23    110 Doben, Sarah                  10 Bromfield Sc          46.66 
 24     85 Ingegneri, Kerin              10 Bishop Feeha          46.74 
 25    762 Fagan, Rachel                 09 Norwood               46.79 
 26    438 Lindahl, Chloe                10 Ipswich               46.81 
 27    562 Rankin, Grace                 10 Medfield              46.90 
 28    749 Holleran, Tessa               10 Norwell               47.00 
 29    349 Dolan, Helen                  10 Holliston             47.00 
 30     95 Zawaski, Daryl                09 Bishop Feeha          47.15 
 31   1142 Wysocki, Christina            10 Westwood              47.20 
 32    409 Bohn, Brooke                  09 Hudson                47.20 
 33    120 Mattson, Mikenna              10 Burlington            47.37 
 34    217 Santos, Rachael               10 Dracut                47.45 
 35     32 Courtney, Maddy               09 Arlington Ca          47.49 
 36    557 Giordano, Kathryn             10 Medfield              47.50 
 37    620 Burns, Taylor                 10 Milton                47.56 
 38   1158 Knibbs, Maddison              10 Wilmington            47.60 
 39    580 DiGregorio, Sydney            09 Medway                47.60 
 40    415 McLaughlin, Samantha          09 Hudson                47.74 
 41    812 Perry, Destaunia              10 O'Bryant              47.87 
 42    820 Demanche, Carly               09 Old Rocheste          48.00 
 43    821 Demmer, Rachel                09 Old Rocheste          48.00 
 44   1003 Perillo, Delia                09 Stoneham              48.00 
 45   1096 Cacia, Gabriella              09 Watertown             48.00 
 46    490 Sawosik, Camille              09 Littleton             48.10 
 47    729 Dufault, Elizabeth            10 Norton                48.10 
 48    545 Hart, Julia                   10 Marthas Vine          48.10 
 49     33 Ives, Katie                   09 Arlington Ca          48.10 
 50      6 Lynch, Molly                  10 Amesbury              48.10 
 51    694 Thirkell, Olivia              09 Newburyport           48.20 
 52   1032 Rybicki, Dayna                10 Triton                48.20 
 53    262 Bluestein, Mia                09 Falmouth              48.30 
 54   1157 Iocco, Julliana               10 Wilmington            48.30 
 55    185 Nees, Maddie                  10 Dighton-Reho          48.31 
 56   1097 Cam, Liz                      09 Watertown             48.40 
 57    519 Roundy, Abby                  10 Manchester E          48.40 
 58    327 Minaeva, Maria                10 Grafton               48.40 
 59    636 Umeh, Antonnea                10 Milton                48.41 
 60   1081 Gonzalez, Ruth                09 Wareham               48.50 
 61   1206 Garufo, Regina                10 Winthrop              48.50 
 62   1183 Joseph, Abby                  10 Winchester            48.50 
 63    433 Evans, Grace                  09 Ipswich               48.50 
 64    341 Sprouse, Maia                 10 Hamilton-Wen          48.50 
 65    579 Beltramini, Anna              10 Medway                48.50 
 66   1004 Pizzi, Mary-Kate              09 Stoneham              48.50 
 67    955 Botelho, Kristyn              09 Seekonk               48.50 
 68   1083 McSherry, Brett               10 Wareham               48.50 
 69    293 Rogers, Christina             09 Foxborough            48.50 
 70    294 Sanchez, Ana                  10 Foxborough            48.50 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    357 Brown, Rick                   10 Holliston             38.50 
  2   1111 Deluca, Matt                  10 West Bridgew          38.80 
  3    598 Barriss, Griffin              10 Melrose               39.00 
  4    453 Gillis, Charlie               10 Ipswich               40.01 
  5    915 McLoud, Ryan                  09 Plymouth Nor          40.05 
  6     40 Laurendeau, Matt              10 Arlington Ca          40.14 
  7    831 Hopkins, Will                 10 Old Rocheste          40.80 
  8    570 Haskell, Connor               09 Medfield              40.90 
  9   1041 Clark, Austin                 10 Triton                40.90 
 10    259 Smith, Andrew                 09 East Bridgew          40.94 
 11    231 Theriault, Derek              10 Dracut                41.00 
 12    744 Skiendiel, David              10 Norton                41.00 
 13    597 Roberts, Kevin                10 Medway                41.00 
 14    832 Morris, Michael               10 Old Rocheste          41.00 
 15    282 Marrero, Alex                 10 Fitchburg             41.36 
 16    993 Schobel, Nathaniel            10 Somerset-Ber          41.50 
 17    134 Rodrigues, Orlando            10 Burlington            41.61 
 18   1092 Nascimento, Issac             09 Wareham               41.70 
 19    919 Reifeiss, Payton              10 Plymouth Nor          41.94 
 20   1144 Bernardo, Mark                10 Westwood              42.00 
 21   1151 Phan, Jonny                   10 Westwood              42.00 
 22   1048 Stevens, Hunter               10 Triton                42.00 
 23     43 Campion, John                 10 Ashland               42.00 
 24    475 Proulx, Devin                 09 Joseph Case           42.10 
 25    446 Benford, Max                  10 Ipswich               42.26 
 26    721 Tramontozzi, Anthony          10 North Readin          42.48 
 27    316 Belcher, Jacob                10 Gloucester            42.50 
 28    227 Hodgdon, James                09 Dracut                42.50 
 29    334 Monteros, Tyler               09 Grafton               42.50 
 30    971 Lane, Josh                    10 Seekonk               42.53 
 31     28 Henault, Andrew               10 Archbishop W          42.56 
 32     45 McMillan, James               10 Ashland               42.60 
 33    893 Richmond, Dan                 10 Pentucket             42.77 
 34    332 Dione, Mat                    09 Grafton               42.80 
 35   1110 Kebabjian, Vaskin             10 Watertown             42.80 
 36    521 LaForge, David                10 Manchester E          42.80 
 37    321 Petrilli, Tony                09 Gloucester            42.80 
 38    740 Mercardo Jr., Eddie           10 Norton                42.80 
 39   1171 Melanson, Frank               09 Wilmington            42.96 
 40   1191 Ark, Andrew                   09 Winchester            43.00 
 41   1014 Lombardi, Ethan               09 Stoneham              43.00 
 42    206 Souza, Dylan                  10 Dighton-Reho          43.00 
 43    554 Wieland, Liam                 10 Marthas Vine          43.10 
 44    575 Stewart, John                 10 Medfield              43.10 
 45    538 Oliveira, Nick                10 Marlborough           43.12 
 46    135 Rollins, Alec                 09 Burlington            43.16 
 47    261 Trask, Dave                   10 East Bridgew          43.19 
 48    374 Cerow, Brian                  09 Hopedale              43.29 
 49   1109 Cordeiro, Nicholas            09 Watertown             43.30 
 50    345 Parr, Daniel                  10 Hamilton-Wen          43.30 
 51   1190 Andrews, Grant                09 Winchester            43.30 
 52    101 Norko, Jack                   09 Bishop Feeha          43.34 
 53     27 Gregg, Cameron                10 Archbishop W          43.34 
 54   1074 Sorrentino, Carmen            10 Wakefield             43.36 
 55   1072 Sellers, TJ                   10 Wakefield             43.40 
 56     98 Kane, Tim                     10 Bishop Feeha          43.44 
 57     70 Carey, Aidan                  10 Belmont               43.45 
 58    884 Eichel, Ian                   10 Pentucket             43.48 
 59    383 Sughrue, Colin                09 Hopedale              43.49 
 60    139 Wilshusen, Mark               09 Burlington            43.49 
 61   1117 Veros, Gavin                  10 West Bridgew          43.50 
 62   1091 Horton, Colin                 09 Wareham               43.50 
 63    605 Pelrine, Kevin                10 Melrose               43.50 
 64    287 Tucker, Landon                09 Fitchburg             43.50 
 65    700 Hoover, Parker                09 Newburyport           43.50 
 66    520 Janer, Kaj                    09 Manchester E          43.50 
 67    303 Moses, Mike                   09 Foxborough            43.50 
 68    858 Frattasio, Roman              09 Pembroke              43.50 
 69    968 Claudino, Kyle                10 Seekonk               43.50 
 70    775 Mosca, William                09 Norwood               43.50 
 71    768 Briggs, Sean                  10 Norwood               43.50 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     88 Long, Abigail                 10 Bishop Feeha       11:19.65 
  2    725 Bradley, Katie                09 Norton             12:06.10 
  3    388 Driscoll, Kerry               10 Hopkinton          12:23.00 
  4    177 McCann, Sydney                09 Dennis-Yarmo       12:24.00 
  5    484 Feltus, Julie                 09 Littleton          12:32.69 
  6      5 Gibadlo, Hailee               10 Amesbury           12:35.00 
  7    516 McCormick, Maura              10 Manchester E       12:44.81 
  8    391 Gooley, Rachel                09 Hopkinton          12:50.00 
  9    842 McKenna, Sara                 10 Pembroke           12:55.00 
 10   1102 Powderly, Elizabeth           09 Watertown          13:06.00 
 11    900 Curtin, Sam                   10 Plymouth Nor       13:12.00 
 12    816 Ball, Samantha                09 Old Rocheste       13:12.60 
 13    826 Shaughnessy, Riley            10 Old Rocheste       13:24.50 
 14    690 Palma, Berit                  09 Newburyport        13:25.00 
 15    681 Cutrone, Anna                 09 Newburyport        13:25.00 
 16    518 Potter, Julia                 10 Manchester E       13:30.90 
 17    368 Maurais, Carrie               09 Hopedale           13:31.50 
 18    588 Morlock, Emily                10 Medway             13:33.30 
 19    631 Negassi, Naomi                10 Milton             13:34.81 
 20    611 Good, Nathalie                10 Millis             13:40.00 
 21    865 Burke, Vivian                 10 Pentucket          13:44.70 
 22     68 Silletto, Elisabeth           10 Belmont            13:45.00 
 23    154 MacInnis, Lindsay             10 Danvers            13:48.00 
 24    633 O'Toole, Shannon              09 Milton             13:50.61 
 25   1027 Farago, Marissa               10 Triton             13:53.00 
 26     61 Filler, Eliza                 09 Belmont            13:55.00 
 27   1189 Xiang, Sharon                 10 Winchester         13:55.00 
 28   1024 Auwerda, Greta                10 Triton             13:58.00 
 29    324 Delay, Katelyn                10 Grafton            13:58.90 
 30    363 Borodenko, Anastasiya         10 Hopedale           13:59.00 
 31    314 Pollock, Rebecca              09 Gloucester         13:59.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    648 Manuel, Jordan                10 Murdock            10:12.60 
  2    661 Cloutier, Kyle                10 Nashoba            10:24.90 
  3    599 Cook, Adam                    10 Melrose            10:30.00 
  4    609 Wheelock, Kevin               10 Melrose            10:30.00 
  5     14 McQue, Patrick                10 Amesbury           10:35.00 
  6    664 Gillooly, Ryan                10 Nashoba            10:47.53 
  7    504 Hoffmann, Steven              10 Lunenburg          10:49.30 
  8   1076 Stevens, Jack                 10 Wakefield          10:51.00 
  9   1204 Wiseman, Jack                 10 Winchester         10:55.00 
 10    375 Doran, Andrew                 09 Hopedale           11:00.00 
 11    888 Murphy, Nick                  09 Pentucket          11:03.00 
 12   1064 Kehoe, Jackson                10 Wakefield          11:12.00 
 13    800 Davis, Matt                   10 Oakmont            11:14.80 
 14    863 Hoare, Ben                    10 Pembroke           11:15.00 
 15    451 Dolan, Reed                   10 Ipswich            11:16.99 
 16    799 Burrows, Deven                10 Oakmont            11:28.40 
 17    596 Neamtu, Alex                  10 Medway             11:39.00 
 18    966 Amaral, Nate                  10 Seekonk            11:40.00 
 19    737 Lach, Jordan                  10 Norton             11:43.00 
 20    638 Berry, Shane                  09 Milton             11:50.00 
 21   1201 Piantedosi, Jared             10 Winchester         11:54.00 
 22    158 Lauretti-Pereira, Joseph      09 Danvers            11:55.00 
 23   1044 Gay-Killeen, Liam             09 Triton             11:55.00 
 24    738 LeClair, Thomas               10 Norton             11:56.30 
 25    550 Gaines, Daniel                10 Marthas Vine       11:57.00 
 26    994 Wilson, Chris                 10 Somerset-Ber       11:58.00 
 27    911 Anderson, Matt                09 Plymouth Nor       12:00.00 
 28   1116 Spooner, Anthony              09 West Bridgew       12:00.00 
 29    454 Hammond, Aidan                09 Ipswich            12:00.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    734 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         10 Norton                 7.35 
  2    613 Koistinen, Irene              10 Millis                 7.50 
  3    338 Garcia, Daniela               10 Hamilton-Wen           7.60 
  4    983 Frank, Ashley                 10 Somerset-Ber           7.70 
  5    670 Meads, Mackenzie              10 Nauset                 7.75 
  6    144 Thorpe, Krystal               10 Burncoat               7.79 
  7    947 Minaya, Ailyn                 10 Saugus                 7.80 
  8   1080 Ewing, Chayla                 10 Wareham                7.80 
  9    544 Ezanno, Juniper               10 Marthas Vine           7.80 
 10    525 Arsenault, Cassandra          09 Marlborough            7.83 
 11    626 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail        10 Milton                 7.88 
 12   1186 Madden, Anna                  09 Winchester             7.89 
 13     87 Leahy, Anne                   10 Bishop Feeha           7.89 
 14    985 Nasiff, Christine             10 Somerset-Ber           7.90 
 15    589 Scheid, Tessa                 10 Medway                 7.90 
 16     69 Williams, Marley              10 Belmont                7.91 
 17     21 Monahan, Ceira                10 Archbishop W           7.92 
 18   1086 Thatcher, Hunter              10 Wareham                7.98 
 19    351 Guccione, Emma                10 Holliston              7.99 
 20    485 Gibbons, Selina               09 Littleton              8.00 
 21    815 Adams, Maggie                 09 Old Rocheste           8.00 
 22    176 Joseph, Emmanuel              10 Dennis-Yarmo           8.01 
 23    653 MacLure, Ashlyn               09 Nashoba                8.04 
 24   1051 Hayes, Jackie                 09 Ursuline Aca           8.06 
 25    931 Rice, Taylor                  10 Randolph               8.07 
 26    726 Cappadona, Jessica            09 Norton                 8.10 
 27   1137 O'Connor, Emma                10 Westwood               8.10 
 28    819 Ciffolillo, Ava               09 Old Rocheste           8.10 
 29   1030 Maggiacomo, Sarah             10 Triton                 8.10 
 30   1133 Arnold, Kylie                 10 Westwood               8.10 
 31    867 Dwyer, Katryn                 10 Pentucket              8.12 
 32   1154 Chase, Cecilia                10 Wilmington             8.13 
 33    390 Glidden, Sarah                10 Hopkinton              8.14 
 34    140 Anane, Nana                   09 Burncoat               8.15 
 35    298 VandenBoom, Angela            10 Foxborough             8.15 
 36    715 Zarella, Marissa              10 North Readin           8.20 
 37    957 Correia, Brittney             09 Seekonk                8.20 
 38    679 Byron, Colleen                09 Newburyport            8.20 
 39    873 Reid, Alex                    10 Pentucket              8.20 
 40   1125 Tzau, Esther                  10 Weston                 8.22 
 41    651 Everton, Katie                10 Nashoba                8.23 
 42    398 Mann, Julia                   10 Hopkinton              8.23 
 43   1184 Lavey, Lauren                 09 Winchester             8.24 
 44    765 McCloud, Hafsa                10 Norwood                8.25 
 45    635 Pierre, Atheana               10 Milton                 8.27 
 46    675 Sullivan, Caroline            09 Nauset                 8.29 
 47    411 Caputo, Claudia               10 Hudson                 8.29 
 48    155 Pantazelos, Sophia            10 Danvers                8.30 
 49    556 Doherty, Kate                 09 Medfield               8.30 
 50    386 D'Aloia, Camryn               10 Hopkinton              8.30 
 51    615 Malewicz, Emily               09 Millis                 8.30 
 52    750 Kelley, Isabelle              09 Norwell                8.30 
 53    754 Simon, Azekah                 10 Norwell                8.30 
 54    189 Texeira, Abby                 10 Dighton-Reho           8.31 
 55    181 Ferreira, Delia               09 Dighton-Reho           8.32 
 56     60 Dunsten, Aaliyah              10 Belmont                8.33 
 57   1156 Horgan, Shannon               10 Wilmington             8.34 
 58    950 Finnerty, Nicole              10 Scituate               8.34 
 59    327 Minaeva, Maria                10 Grafton                8.38 
 60    443 Recupero, Amanda              10 Ipswich                8.38 
 61    910 Zaniboni, Julia               09 Plymouth Nor           8.39 
 62    440 McMorrow, Audrey              09 Ipswich                8.40 
 63   1052 Lewis, Caitlin                09 Ursuline Aca           8.42 
 64    288 Abbott, Shaina                09 Foxborough             8.42 
 65     92 Szczepanowski, Anya           09 Bishop Feeha           8.42 
 66    124 Ventura, Emma                 09 Burlington             8.46 
 67    468 Rowland, Maddison             10 Joseph Case            8.50 
 68    713 McCarthy, Margaret            09 North Readin           8.50 
 69    413 Diplacido, Sophia             10 Hudson                 8.50 
 70    555 Ashton, Amelia                09 Medfield               8.50 
 71    898 Cadieux, Olivia               10 Plymouth Nor           8.51 
 72    995 Crowley, Brenna               09 Stoneham               8.51 
 73    244 Joyce, Bridget                10 East Bridgew           8.52 
 74    119 Glennon, Regan                10 Burlington             8.53 
 75   1160 Peroni, Taeya                 09 Wilmington             8.53 
 76    533 Vuong, Mai                    10 Marlborough            8.58 
 77    952 Young, Izzie                  10 Scituate               8.59 
 78     18 Labranche, Ruth               10 Archbishop W           8.59 
 79    328 Sage, Lindsay                 09 Grafton                8.60 
 80    692 Shea, Elena                   09 Newburyport            8.60 
 81    274 Ugbo, Zaria                   10 Fitchburg              8.60 
 82    510 Beardsley, Jenny              10 Manchester E           8.61 
 83     36 Taranto, Marcellina           10 Arlington Ca           8.61 
 84    517 Moore, Lily                   10 Manchester E           8.63 
 85     22 Nguyen, Megan                 10 Archbishop W           8.64 
 86    808 Alveez, Daiana                09 O'Bryant               8.65 
 87    347 Daly, Elena                   10 Holliston              8.65 
 88    962 Read, Amanda                  10 Seekonk                8.66 
 89   1209 Scavotto, Alex                09 Norwood                8.68 
 90      7 Lynch, Skylar                 10 Amesbury               8.68 
 91    846 Sheehan, Erin                 09 Pembroke               8.69 
 92    245 McDonald, Tara                10 East Bridgew           8.70 
 93    486 Hartzel, Abigail              09 Littleton              8.70 
 94    581 D'Innocenzo, Deanna           10 Medway                 8.70 
 95    273 Rodriguez, Jazmyne            09 Fitchburg              8.70 
 96     37 Tosi, Gina                    09 Arlington Ca           8.71 
 97   1104 Saroufin, Christine           09 Watertown              8.71 
 98   1094 Alberico, Melanie             09 Watertown              8.72 
 99    927 Daniel, Leanna                10 Randolph               8.72 
100   1000 McAllister, Maggie            09 Stoneham               8.75 
101    207 Acevedo, Catherine            09 Dracut                 8.75 
102    843 Milton, Kara                  09 Pembroke               8.75 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    989 Farias, Andrew                10 Somerset-Ber           6.70 
  2     51 Michaud, Nicholas             10 Bellingham             6.76 
  3    567 Garfield, Andrew              10 Medfield               6.84 
  4    942 Thompson, Tevoy               10 Randolph               6.91 
  5    637 Asazee, Koby                  10 Milton                 7.01 
  6     97 Jolin, Devin                  10 Bishop Feeha           7.04 
  7   1013 Leung, Mike                   10 Stoneham               7.05 
  8    360 Ratcliffe, Sam                10 Holliston              7.05 
  9    742 Raneri, Andrew                10 Norton                 7.06 
 10    317 Emerson, Oliver               09 Gloucester             7.10 
 11    202 Monteiro, Dennis              09 Dighton-Reho           7.14 
 12    717 Bythrow, Kyle                 09 North Readin           7.15 
 13    833 Smith, Harry                  09 Old Rocheste           7.20 
 14    601 Leo, Greg                     09 Melrose                7.20 
 15    252 Duhamel, Eric                 09 East Bridgew           7.20 
 16    704 Sokol, John                   10 Newburyport            7.20 
 17    344 Parady, Adam                  09 Hamilton-Wen           7.20 
 18     72 Leland, Nick                  10 Belmont                7.20 
 19    132 Pavao, Michael                09 Burlington             7.20 
 20    106 Vincent, Shaun                09 Bishop Feeha           7.24 
 21    305 Rogers, Nate                  10 Foxborough             7.30 
 22    705 Speak, Harrison               10 Newburyport            7.30 
 23    286 Saddler, Kobe                 09 Fitchburg              7.30 
 24    127 Hernandez, Nick               10 Burlington             7.33 
 25    773 Hill, Derrell                 10 Norwood                7.39 
 26    954 Huggins, Jack                 10 Scituate               7.39 
 27   1143 Antonucci, Andrew             09 Westwood               7.40 
 28    882 Bouchard, Ben                 10 Pentucket              7.40 
 29    988 Botelho, Eric                 10 Somerset-Ber           7.40 
 30    279 Bray, Sage                    09 Fitchburg              7.40 
 31     47 Bouche, Nick                  10 Bellingham             7.40 
 32    535 Lee, Robert                   10 Marlborough            7.40 
 33     73 Nagashima, Mel                09 Belmont                7.40 
 34    716 Beauregard, Dylan             10 North Readin           7.41 
 35    856 Cirillo, Andrew               10 Pembroke               7.43 
 36    226 Heir, Martin                  09 Dracut                 7.43 
 37    130 Pappas, Billy                 10 Burlington             7.45 
 38    254 Frost, Andrew                 09 East Bridgew           7.47 
 39    973 Plouff, Kyle                  10 Seekonk                7.50 
 40    802 Johnson, Jack                 09 Oakmont                7.50 
 41   1046 Pinheiro, Victor              10 Triton                 7.50 
 42    476 Roderique, Seth               10 Joseph Case            7.50 
 43    382 Parker, Sam                   09 Hopedale               7.50 
 44    307 Whitney, Owen                 10 Foxborough             7.50 
 45     13 Garrett, Collins              10 Amesbury               7.50 
 46     12 Cross, Aaron                  10 Amesbury               7.51 
 47    172 O'Toole, Derek                09 Dedham                 7.52 
 48   1070 Sallade, Daniel               10 Wakefield              7.53 
 49    974 Santos, Andrew                10 Seekonk                7.54 
 50   1077 Stikeman, Henry               09 Wakefield              7.54 
 51    232 wooster, evan                 10 Dracut                 7.55 
 52    890 O'Neil, Billy                 10 Pentucket              7.57 
 53    604 Parker, Darren                09 Melrose                7.57 
 54    978 Sanchez, Bryan                09 Snowden Inte           7.58 
 55   1169 Magliozzi, Jared              10 Wilmington             7.59 
 56   1200 Ong, Justin                   09 Winchester             7.59 
 57   1036 Amello, Tim                   10 Triton                 7.60 
 58    264 Clarke, Twayne                09 Falmouth               7.60 
 59    346 Vadala, Owen                  09 Hamilton-Wen           7.60 
 60    830 Dix, Tim                      10 Old Rocheste           7.60 
 61   1202 Poskitt, James                09 Winchester             7.60 
 62   1016 Moriera, Matt                 10 Stoneham               7.60 
 63    590 Belforti, Justin              10 Medway                 7.60 
 64    448 D'Agostino, Mike              09 Ipswich                7.61 
 65   1174 Saguin, Bryan                 09 Wilmington             7.63 
 66    195 Defaria, Brennan              09 Dighton-Reho           7.64 
 67    860 Garey, Bradie                 09 Pembroke               7.65 
 68    677 Reynolds, Xavian              09 Nauset                 7.65 
 69   1115 Schemer, Ben                  10 West Bridgew           7.65 
 70   1089 Andrade, Dante                09 Wareham                7.65 
 71    449 Davis, Sean                   09 Ipswich                7.65 
 72   1114 Roberts, Jackson              10 West Bridgew           7.65 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    548 Smith, Olivia                 10 Marthas Vine           9.00 
  2   1082 Koslowsky, Madison            10 Wareham                9.30 
  3    564 Todd, Abi                     10 Medfield               9.60 
  4    488 LeClair, Jen                  10 Littleton              9.70 
  5   1152 Baldi, Danielle               10 Wilmington             9.70 
  6     57 Berets, Rachel                10 Belmont                9.72 
  7    528 Konar, Kim                    10 Marlborough            9.73 
  8    877 Tudisco, Saige                09 Pentucket              9.74 
  9    674 Stevens, Emma                 10 Nauset                 9.77 
 10     64 Krafian, Anoush               09 Belmont                9.85 
 11    384 Boyce, Camryn                 10 Hopkinton              9.90 
 12    312 Kuhns, Lily                   10 Gloucester             9.90 
 13    182 Fletcher, Kylie               10 Dighton-Reho           9.92 
 14    986 Rapoza, Olivia                10 Somerset-Ber          10.00 
 15    946 Filaretos, Gianna             10 Saugus                10.00 
 16    874 Seymour, Ellison              09 Pentucket             10.08 
 17    174 Holmes, Katie                 09 Dennis-Yarmo          10.10 
 18     86 Kelleher, Hannah              10 Bishop Feeha          10.16 
 19    587 Mooradd, Nicole               10 Medway                10.20 
 20   1085 Suarez, Karyna                10 Wareham               10.20 
 21    897 Bowen, Delaney                10 Plymouth Nor          10.21 
 22     82 Bruno, Hannah                 10 Bishop Feeha          10.22 
 23    727 Carlson, Emily                10 Norton                10.30 
 24    109 Begue, Anya                   09 Bromfield Sc          10.35 
 25    444 Reyes, Malak                  10 Ipswich               10.35 
 26    824 Santos, Brooke                10 Old Rocheste          10.40 
 27    618 White, Taylor                 10 Millis                10.40 
 28    673 Rose, Neilly                  09 Nauset                10.50 
 29    269 Feliciano, Thais              10 Fitchburg             10.60 
 30    730 Eckstrom, Alyssa              10 Norton                10.60 
 31    687 Hurst, Lindsey                09 Newburyport           10.60 
 32    395 Hersh, Samantha               09 Hopkinton             10.70 
 33    161 Bradbury, Melissa             10 Dedham                10.70 
 34    712 Kaithamattam, Jerlin          09 North Readin          10.72 
 35    711 Gulbicki, Lauren              09 North Readin          10.73 
 36    183 Gustafson, Meagan             10 Dighton-Reho          10.74 
 37    499 Gyles, Erin                   10 Lunenburg             10.90 
 38    111 Hettich, Cameron              09 Bromfield Sc          10.90 
 39    246 Montgomery, Erin              09 East Bridgew          11.00 
 40    249 Watson, Cameron               09 East Bridgew          11.00 
 41    753 Sheppard, Jillian             09 Norwell               11.00 
 42   1029 Kacherian, Paige              09 Triton                11.00 
 43    498 Farr, Ariana                  09 Lunenburg             11.10 
 44    164 Glynn, Roisin                 10 Dedham                11.10 
 45   1139 Perry, Mikhaila               10 Westwood              11.10 
 46    465 Keighley, Britnelyn           09 Joseph Case           11.20 
 47    435 Hanna, Nell                   10 Ipswich               11.21 
 48   1187 McPhee, Kate                  10 Winchester            11.29 
 49    558 Hawley, Megan                 09 Medfield              11.30 
 50    325 Evans, Cali                   10 Grafton               11.35 
 51    514 Franklin, Laney               10 Manchester E          11.37 
 52    684 Green, Madeline               09 Newburyport           11.40 
 53    959 Lunnie, Chloe                 09 Seekonk               11.40 
 54   1126 Upton, Catie                  10 Weston                11.40 
 55    209 Boermeester, Sarah            10 Dracut                11.41 
 56   1124 Kawai, Sara                   10 Weston                11.49 
 57    271 Ortiz, Shailyn                10 Fitchburg             11.50 
 58    296 Servaes, Caleigh              10 Foxborough            11.50 
 59   1023 Accomando, Sydney             09 Triton                11.50 
 60    340 Smith, Jordan                 09 Hamilton-Wen          11.50 
 61   1207 Hinchion, Gabriella           09 Winthrop              11.50 
 62      8 Pearson, Catherine            10 Amesbury              11.51 
 63    208 Bakas, Amanda                 09 Dracut                11.56 
 64    629 Madden, Savannah              10 Milton                11.58 
 65   1159 Munro, Makenna                10 Wilmington            11.60 
 66    151 Gilmore, Mackenzie            09 Danvers               11.60 
 67    491 White, Katelyn                10 Littleton             11.60 
 68    121 O'Connell, Julie              10 Burlington            11.64 
 69    619 Augusma, Martine              09 Milton                11.69 
 70     16 Hoang, Kelly                  10 Archbishop W          11.70 
 71   1188 Paterson, Shona               10 Winchester            11.70 
 72   1001 Olton, Alanna                 09 Stoneham              11.70 
 73   1005 Ramdani, Khadidja             09 Stoneham              11.70 
 74    963 Silva, Nicole                 09 Seekonk               11.70 
 75    329 St.Jean, Erica                10 Grafton               11.70 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    133 Reis, Edmund                  10 Burlington             8.87 
  2    662 Doyle, Keenan                 10 Nashoba                9.00 
  3   1022 Turner, Matt                  12 Stoneham               9.00 
  4    835 Spevack, Eli                  10 Old Rocheste           9.10 
  5    157 Daras, Michael                11 Danvers                9.20 
  6    934 Bernadotte, Frantz            10 Randolph               9.20 
  7    640 Dupreil, Edwin                10 Milton                 9.21 
  8   1151 Phan, Jonny                   10 Westwood               9.24 
  9   1035 Amello, Brandon               10 Triton                 9.30 
 10    251 Carter, Will                  10 East Bridgew           9.40 
 11    806 Telicki, Ben                  09 Oakmont                9.40 
 12    258 Ross, Evan                    10 East Bridgew           9.50 
 13    407 Prucher, Garrett              09 Hopkinton              9.50 
 14   1020 Sanon, Cory                   10 Stoneham               9.50 
 15    201 Marshall, Ashton              10 Dighton-Reho           9.54 
 16    534 Brodeur, Ethan                09 Marlborough            9.60 
 17    542 Schmidt, Jeffrey              10 Marlborough            9.64 
 18    304 Pham, Keith                   10 Foxborough             9.80 
 19    595 McHugh, Timmy                 10 Medway                 9.80 
 20    718 Giunta, George                10 North Readin           9.81 
 21   1039 Brennan, Chris                09 Triton                 9.90 
 22    300 Davis, Richard                10 Foxborough             9.94 
 23    159 Walfield, Brendan             10 Danvers               10.00 
 24    225 gacek, daniel                 10 Dracut                10.00 
 25    380 Mikhail, Mario                 8 Hopedale              10.00 
 26   1203 Tsai, Ryan                    09 Winchester            10.00 
 27   1130 Lee, Justin                   10 Weston                10.09 
 28    168 Hart, Brendan                 10 Dedham                10.15 
 29    276 Aubuchon, Ethan               09 Fitchburg             10.20 
 30    924 Tripp, Maxwell                10 Plymouth Nor          10.29 
 31    508 Netter, Jake                  09 Lunenburg             10.30 
 32    772 Gustowski, Jake               10 Norwood               10.38 
 33    237 Kelly, Tyler                  10 Duxbury               10.41 
 34    572 Keegan, Kyle                  10 Medfield              10.44 
 35    266 Strom, Deven                  09 Falmouth              10.45 
 36    379 Manoli, Ben                    8 Hopedale              10.50 
 37    706 Sullivan, Cullen              10 Newburyport           10.50 
 38    769 Burke, Jonathan               09 Norwood               10.59 
 39    940 Piercey, Joel                 09 Randolph              10.60 
 40   1197 Kook, Bokeun                  09 Winchester            10.69 
 41     15 Sanborn, Cameron              10 Amesbury              10.70 
 42    284 Palmer, Freeman               09 Fitchburg             10.70 
 43    607 Talbot, James                 09 Melrose               10.70 
 44    880 Bacher, Andrew                10 Pentucket             10.83 
 45   1067 Moore, Tyler                  10 Wakefield             10.85 
 46    126 Foley, Jack                   10 Burlington            10.85 
 47    193 Cox, Blake                    09 Dighton-Reho          10.90 
 48    577 Tatro, Scott                  09 Medfield              10.90 
 49    343 Massos, Ari                   09 Hamilton-Wen          11.00 
 50   1117 Veros, Gavin                  10 West Bridgew          11.00 
 51    457 Perkins, Dylan                10 Ipswich               11.00 
 52    914 Greeley, Zack                 09 Plymouth Nor          11.00 
 53     48 Chofay, Brad                  10 Bellingham            11.00 
 54    827 Bichsel, Andrew               10 Old Rocheste          11.00 
 55    523 Stubbs, Sam                   09 Manchester E          11.00 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    946 Filaretos, Gianna             10 Saugus              5-03.00 
  2    548 Smith, Olivia                 10 Marthas Vine        5-00.00 
  3    112 Turnbull, Grace               10 Bromfield Sc        5-00.00 
  4    674 Stevens, Emma                 10 Nauset              4-11.00 
  5    670 Meads, Mackenzie              10 Nauset              4-11.00 
  6   1082 Koslowsky, Madison            10 Wareham             4-11.00 
  7    877 Tudisco, Saige                09 Pentucket           4-11.00 
  8    871 Mitchell, Siobhan             10 Pentucket           4-11.00 
  9     64 Krafian, Anoush               09 Belmont             4-11.00 
 10    174 Holmes, Katie                 09 Dennis-Yarmo        4-10.00 
 11     83 Farren, Angela                10 Bishop Feeha        4-10.00 
 12    564 Todd, Abi                     10 Medfield            4-10.00 
 13    393 Halloran, Caitlyn             09 Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 14     42 Zee, Alyssa                   10 Ashland             4-10.00 
 15   1179 Bruno, Isabel                 10 Winchester          4-09.00 
 16    948 Cuneo, Julia                  10 Scituate            4-09.00 
 17    824 Santos, Brooke                10 Old Rocheste        4-08.00 
 18    315 Rudolph, Sierra               10 Gloucester          4-08.00 
 19    625 Iwuala, Jessy                 10 Milton              4-08.00 
 20    753 Sheppard, Jillian             09 Norwell             4-08.00 
 21    727 Carlson, Emily                10 Norton              4-08.00 
 22   1029 Kacherian, Paige              09 Triton              4-08.00 
 23    656 McNemar, Erin                 10 Nashoba             4-08.00 
 24    188 Rodrigues, Evie               10 Dighton-Reho        4-08.00 
 25    951 Hassett, Samantha             10 Scituate            4-07.00 
 26   1059 Purdy, Elizabeth              09 Wakefield           4-07.00 
 27    620 Burns, Taylor                 10 Milton              4-06.00 
 28    119 Glennon, Regan                10 Burlington          4-06.00 
 29      8 Pearson, Catherine            10 Amesbury            4-06.00 
 30    711 Gulbicki, Lauren              09 North Readin        4-06.00 
 31     90 Mulligan, Catherine           09 Bishop Feeha        4-06.00 
 32    125 Vozikis, Sophia               09 Burlington          4-06.00 
 33    216 Ross, Kasey                   09 Dracut              4-06.00 
 34    402 Roche, Elizabeth              10 Hopkinton           4-06.00 
 35    161 Bradbury, Melissa             10 Dedham              4-06.00 
 36   1087 Tyma, Sara                    10 Wareham             4-06.00 
 37    902 Haley, Caitlin                09 Plymouth Nor        4-05.00 
 38   1126 Upton, Catie                  10 Weston              4-04.00 
 39    765 McCloud, Hafsa                10 Norwood             4-04.00 
 40    298 VandenBoom, Angela            10 Foxborough          4-04.00 
 41    184 Labouliere, Lauren            10 Dighton-Reho        4-04.00 
 42    313 Parisi, Lindsey               09 Gloucester          4-04.00 
 43    295 Seeley, Courtney              10 Foxborough          4-04.00 
 44    141 Callery, Sam                  09 Burncoat            4-04.00 
 45     56 Bailey, Alexandra             10 Belmont             4-04.00 
 46    164 Glynn, Roisin                 10 Dedham              4-04.00 
 47    695 Turi, Rebecca                 09 Newburyport         4-04.00 
 48    618 White, Taylor                 10 Millis              4-04.00 
 49    679 Byron, Colleen                09 Newburyport         4-04.00 
 50    410 Campbell, Elizabeth           09 Hudson              4-04.00 
 51    325 Evans, Cali                   10 Grafton             4-04.00 
 52    433 Evans, Grace                  09 Ipswich             4-04.00 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    281 Jackson, Charlie              09 Fitchburg           5-07.00 
  2    251 Carter, Will                  10 East Bridgew        5-04.00 
  3    742 Raneri, Andrew                10 Norton              5-04.00 
  4    344 Parady, Adam                  09 Hamilton-Wen        5-04.00 
  5    192 Bullock, Dean                 10 Dighton-Reho        5-04.00 
  6   1198 Li, Nathan                    10 Winchester          5-03.00 
  7    470 Eldridge, Mason               10 Joseph Case         5-02.00 
  8    361 Sofoul, Ryan                  09 Holliston           5-02.00 
  9    993 Schobel, Nathaniel            10 Somerset-Ber        5-02.00 
 10    597 Roberts, Kevin                10 Medway              5-02.00 
 11    571 Keady, Matt                   11 Medfield            5-02.00 
 12    132 Pavao, Michael                09 Burlington          5-02.00 
 13    541 Pascale, Sebastian            10 Marlborough         5-02.00 
 14   1202 Poskitt, James                09 Winchester          5-01.00 
 15    305 Rogers, Nate                  10 Foxborough          5-01.00 
 16    133 Reis, Edmund                  10 Burlington          5-01.00 
 17    304 Pham, Keith                   10 Foxborough          5-01.00 
 18   1079 Thompson, Ben                 10 Wakefield           5-00.00 
 19   1130 Lee, Justin                   10 Weston              5-00.00 
 20    456 Marini, Anthony               10 Ipswich             5-00.00 
 21    345 Parr, Daniel                  10 Hamilton-Wen        5-00.00 
 22    568 Garfield, Noah                09 Medfield            5-00.00 
 23    318 Hunter, Ben                   10 Gloucester          5-00.00 
 24   1048 Stevens, Hunter               10 Triton              5-00.00 
 25   1039 Brennan, Chris                09 Triton              5-00.00 
 26   1012 Kruse, Jack                   09 Stoneham            5-00.00 
 27   1020 Sanon, Cory                   10 Stoneham            5-00.00 
 28    231 Theriault, Derek              10 Dracut              5-00.00 
 29    700 Hoover, Parker                09 Newburyport         5-00.00 
 30    569 Graham, Timmy                 10 Medfield            5-00.00 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    723 Berardi, Isabella             10 Norton             16-09.50 
  2    851 Watts, Julieanne              10 Pembroke           16-05.50 
  3    217 Santos, Rachael               10 Dracut             16-01.25 
  4    422 Frey, Maria                   10 Innovation C       15-04.00 
  5    399 Mastroianni, Emily            10 Hopkinton          15-03.00 
  6    985 Nasiff, Christine             10 Somerset-Ber       15-01.00 
  7   1034 Wilcox, Meredith              10 Triton             15-01.00 
  8    931 Rice, Taylor                  10 Randolph           15-00.00 
  9    749 Holleran, Tessa               10 Norwell            14-09.00 
 10    754 Simon, Azekah                 10 Norwell            14-09.00 
 11    715 Zarella, Marissa              10 North Readin       14-09.00 
 12    176 Joseph, Emmanuel              10 Dennis-Yarmo       14-08.00 
 13    841 Hall, Emily                   09 Pembroke           14-08.00 
 14     86 Kelleher, Hannah              10 Bishop Feeha       14-07.00 
 15   1125 Tzau, Esther                  10 Weston             14-06.00 
 16    384 Boyce, Camryn                 10 Hopkinton          14-06.00 
 17    544 Ezanno, Juniper               10 Marthas Vine       14-05.00 
 18     82 Bruno, Hannah                 10 Bishop Feeha       14-05.00 
 19     18 Labranche, Ruth               10 Archbishop W       14-04.50 
 20   1152 Baldi, Danielle               10 Wilmington         14-04.00 
 21    653 MacLure, Ashlyn               09 Nashoba            14-03.00 
 22    626 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail        10 Milton             14-01.00 
 23    762 Fagan, Rachel                 09 Norwood            14-00.50 
 24    675 Sullivan, Caroline            09 Nauset             14-00.00 
 25     57 Berets, Rachel                10 Belmont            14-00.00 
 26    734 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         10 Norton             13-08.00 
 27    636 Umeh, Antonnea                10 Milton             13-06.00 
 28    825 Scheub, Madeline              09 Old Rocheste       13-05.00 
 29    815 Adams, Maggie                 09 Old Rocheste       13-05.00 
 30    162 D'Italia, Abbie               10 Dedham             13-04.00 
 31    545 Hart, Julia                   10 Marthas Vine       13-03.50 
 32   1057 Vina, Bella                   09 Ursuline Aca       13-00.00 
 33    211 D'Auteuil, Angela             09 Dracut             13-00.00 
 34    713 McCarthy, Margaret            09 North Readin       13-00.00 
 35   1083 McSherry, Brett               10 Wareham            12-10.00 
 36   1085 Suarez, Karyna                10 Wareham            12-10.00 
 37    419 Sullivan, Lauren              09 Hudson             12-08.00 
 38    120 Mattson, Mikenna              10 Burlington         12-06.00 
 39    439 Markos, Emmy                  10 Ipswich            12-05.00 
 40     16 Hoang, Kelly                  10 Archbishop W       12-03.00 
 41    672 O'Connor, Alena               09 Nauset             12-03.00 
 42   1154 Chase, Cecilia                10 Wilmington         12-00.00 
 43    270 Neilon, Hannah                09 Fitchburg          12-00.00 
 44    961 Mayo, Jaiden                  09 Seekonk            12-00.00 
 45    443 Recupero, Amanda              10 Ipswich            12-00.00 
 46    957 Correia, Brittney             09 Seekonk            12-00.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    989 Farias, Andrew                10 Somerset-Ber       19-09.00 
  2     97 Jolin, Devin                  10 Bishop Feeha       19-07.50 
  3   1092 Nascimento, Issac             09 Wareham            19-00.00 
  4    637 Asazee, Koby                  10 Milton             19-00.00 
  5    716 Beauregard, Dylan             10 North Readin       18-00.50 
  6   1013 Leung, Mike                   10 Stoneham           18-00.00 
  7    977 Lara, Joel                    09 Snowden Inte       18-00.00 
  8    717 Bythrow, Kyle                 09 North Readin       18-00.00 
  9   1016 Moriera, Matt                 10 Stoneham           17-05.00 
 10    933 Barthole, Sebastien           10 Randolph           17-00.00 
 11    590 Belforti, Justin              10 Medway             16-09.00 
 12    856 Cirillo, Andrew               10 Pembroke           16-08.50 
 13     51 Michaud, Nicholas             10 Bellingham         16-08.00 
 14    265 Melkonian, Ian                09 Falmouth           16-05.00 
 15    595 McHugh, Timmy                 10 Medway             16-04.00 
 16    168 Hart, Brendan                 10 Dedham             15-11.00 
 17    172 O'Toole, Derek                09 Dedham             15-07.75 
 18     30 Panigraphy, Anand             10 Archbishop W       15-07.50 
 19     13 Garrett, Collins              10 Amesbury           15-06.00 
 20     40 Laurendeau, Matt              10 Arlington Ca       15-03.00 
 21   1115 Schemer, Ben                  10 West Bridgew       15-01.25 
 22     28 Henault, Andrew               10 Archbishop W       15-01.00 
 23   1089 Andrade, Dante                09 Wareham            15-00.00 
 24    677 Reynolds, Xavian              09 Nauset             15-00.00 
 25   1070 Sallade, Daniel               10 Wakefield          15-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    643 LaBrack, Alyssa               10 Murdock            33-00.00 
  2    947 Minaya, Ailyn                 10 Saugus             31-09.00 
  3    839 Evans, Kelly                  10 Pembroke           29-09.50 
  4   1086 Thatcher, Hunter              10 Wareham            29-07.50 
  5    434 Fitzpatrick, Abby             10 Ipswich            29-01.00 
  6    845 Schlager, Madeline            09 Pembroke           28-09.50 
  7    179 Burrows, Sophia               10 Dighton-Reho       28-04.00 
  8     20 McRoberts, Julia              09 Archbishop W       28-03.50 
  9    218 Schwartz, Mikaylah            10 Dracut             28-00.50 
 10    182 Fletcher, Kylie               10 Dighton-Reho       27-11.00 
 11   1050 Enos, Mackenzie               09 Ursuline Aca       27-00.50 
 12    822 Holick, Kelsey                10 Old Rocheste       26-06.50 
 13     62 Jimenez, Sophia               10 Belmont            26-03.00 
 14    707 Driver, Tara                  09 North Readin       26-03.00 
 15    173 Anderson, Abigail             10 Dennis-Yarmo       26-00.75 
 16    624 Hiller, Eva                   09 Milton             26-00.00 
 17    297 Stamatos, Solange             10 Foxborough         25-11.00 
 18   1084 Putzig, Amilya                10 Wareham            25-07.25 
 19    796 White, Arianna                10 Oakmont            25-05.00 
 20    387 Dolan, Maggie                 09 Hopkinton          25-02.00 
 21    709 Gaeta, Cassidy                10 North Readin       25-00.00 
 22    811 Naazir, Neeman                09 O'Bryant           25-00.00 
 23    247 Mullen, Katherine             10 East Bridgew       24-10.00 
 24     79 Archambault, Lauren           09 Bishop Feeha       24-07.00 
 25    956 Cinq-Mars, Chelsea            09 Seekonk            24-06.00 
 26   1178 Boukari, Yasmine              10 Winchester         24-03.00 
 27   1185 Ma, Isabella                  10 Winchester         24-00.00 
 28    779 Bartkus, Marlena              09 Oakmont            23-10.50 
 29    686 Hansen, Anastasia             09 Newburyport        23-10.00 
 30    412 Devlin, Carly                 09 Hudson             23-09.00 
 31    268 Duong, Judy                   10 Fitchburg          23-08.00 
 32    533 Vuong, Mai                    10 Marlborough        23-07.25 
 33    869 Hauss, Melissa                10 Pentucket          23-02.00 
 34    397 Lind, Phoebe                  10 Hopkinton          23-02.00 
 35    269 Feliciano, Thais              10 Fitchburg          23-01.00 
 36    431 Cordes, Alyssa                10 Ipswich            23-01.00 
 37    214 Mugisa, Loretta               09 Dracut             23-00.00 
 38    292 Greer, Lindsay                10 Foxborough         22-11.00 
 39    163 Downing, Margaret             10 Dedham             22-11.00 
 40    823 Nicolosi, Alexandra           10 Old Rocheste       22-09.00 
 41     84 Hanson, Marissa               10 Bishop Feeha       22-09.00 
 42    682 Fortier, Elizabeth            09 Newburyport        22-08.00 
 43    532 Taylor, Meghan                10 Marlborough        22-05.50 
 44   1049 Bacon, Catherine              10 Ursuline Aca       22-05.25 
 45    370 Myers, Rebecca                10 Hopedale           22-05.00 
 46    628 Juzyca, Helene                09 Milton             22-03.00 
 47    759 Bigelow, Shai                 09 Norwood            22-01.00 
 48      4 Decosta, Kaleigh              10 Amesbury           22-00.00 
 49    122 Patel, Jeenal                 09 Burlington         21-08.00 
 50    976 Dingle-Brown, Jasmine         10 Snowden Inte       21-07.00 
 51    330 Thorton, Bella                10 Grafton            21-06.00 
 52    984 Hodgson, Jenna                10 Somerset-Ber       21-05.00 
 53    372 Orchard, Mackensie            10 Hopedale           21-04.00 
 54    117 Curran, Crystal               10 Burlington         21-02.00 
 55    483 Baron, Jessica                10 Littleton          21-01.00 
 56    165 Letsche, Samantha             10 Dedham             21-01.00 
 57    927 Daniel, Leanna                10 Randolph           21-00.00 
 58    339 Sidell, Micaiah               10 Hamilton-Wen       21-00.00 
 59   1095 Bartolozzi, Isabella          09 Watertown          21-00.00 
 60    761 Coard, Veronica               09 Norwood            21-00.00 
 61   1002 Olton, Sophie                 09 Stoneham           21-00.00 
 62    667 Bois, Olivia                  10 Nauset             21-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    543 Teo, Manny                    10 Marlborough        42-02.25 
  2    333 Fontana, Jack                 10 Grafton            38-06.00 
  3    359 Mulvaney, Mark                10 Holliston          37-09.50 
  4   1038 Barlow, Teddy                 10 Triton             36-03.00 
  5    645 Desgroseilliers, Eric         10 Murdock            36-01.00 
  6    222 burgoyne, ty                  10 Dracut             36-00.00 
  7   1068 Mottl, Cole                   10 Wakefield          35-00.00 
  8   1063 Connell, Joe                  10 Wakefield          35-00.00 
  9    478 Sousa, Paul                   09 Joseph Case        35-00.00 
 10   1148 McCaul, Conor                 10 Westwood           34-06.00 
 11    699 Hawley, Nick                  10 Newburyport        34-05.00 
 12    322 Stuart, Michael               10 Gloucester         34-04.50 
 13   1193 Delaney, Ryan                 10 Winchester         34-03.00 
 14    828 Breault, John                 10 Old Rocheste       33-06.50 
 15    666 O'Neil, Michael               10 Nashoba            33-02.00 
 16    107 Wassersug, Mike               09 Bishop Feeha       33-01.50 
 17   1043 Fournier, Eric                09 Triton             32-06.00 
 18   1008 Carino, Will                  09 Stoneham           32-05.00 
 19    554 Wieland, Liam                 10 Marthas Vine       32-05.00 
 20   1011 Keegan, Zach                  10 Stoneham           32-00.00 
 21    138 Walzer, Nathan                10 Burlington         32-00.00 
 22    282 Marrero, Alex                 10 Fitchburg          32-00.00 
 23    378 Madigan, Dennis               10 Hopedale           31-10.00 
 24    935 Duplain, Alan                 10 Randolph           31-06.00 
 25    260 Tattrie, Eric                 10 East Bridgew       31-02.00 
 26    739 Marcotte, Sam                 10 Norton             31-01.00 
 27    203 Morris, Noah                  10 Dighton-Reho       31-01.00 
 28    376 Hagerty, Nicholas             09 Hopedale           31-00.00 
 29    250 Carr, Kyle                    10 East Bridgew       30-10.00 
 30    719 Quaratiello, Michael          10 North Readin       30-09.00 
 31   1090 Harunkiewicz, Bradley         09 Wareham            30-09.00 
 32    861 Gordan, Noah                  09 Pembroke           30-09.00 
 33    171 Leonard, Dylan                10 Dedham             30-05.50 
 34    136 Ryan, Matthew                 10 Burlington         30-05.50 
 35    975 Tortolani, Matthew            09 Seekonk            30-05.00 
 36    591 Bemis, Shaun                  09 Medway             30-05.00 
 37    943 Tong, Anthony                 10 Randolph           30-05.00 
 38   1131 McGinty, Aidan                10 Weston             30-04.75 
 39   1114 Roberts, Jackson              10 West Bridgew       30-02.25 
 40    857 Eggers, Tyler                 10 Pembroke           30-02.00 
 41   1132 Moore, Charlie                10 Weston             30-01.50 
 42    103 Rasicot, Tom                  09 Bishop Feeha       30-01.00 
 43    302 McNeil, Tom                   10 Foxborough         30-01.00 
 44    223 Cahill, Chris                 09 Dracut             30-00.00 
 45    447 Blomster, Ryan                10 Ipswich            30-00.00 
 46    453 Gillis, Charlie               10 Ipswich            30-00.00 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont  'A'                                         1:52.50 
     1) 54 Allard, Carey 09             2) 58 Cella, Julia 10             
     3) 60 Dunsten, Aaliyah 10          4) 69 Williams, Marley 10         
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:54.50 
     1) 90 Mulligan, Catherine 09       2) 95 Zawaski, Daryl 09           
     3) 92 Szczepanowski, Anya 09       4) 87 Leahy, Anne 10              
  3  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:54.76 
     1) 1154 Chase, Cecilia 10          2) 1160 Peroni, Taeya 09          
     3) 1152 Baldi, Danielle 10         4) 1156 Horgan, Shannon 10        
  4  Norton  'A'                                          1:54.80 
     1) 734 Williams, Brooke-Lynn 10    2) 723 Berardi, Isabella 10       
     3) 726 Cappadona, Jessica 09       4) 729 Dufault, Elizabeth 10      
  5  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                1:55.00 
     1) 985 Nasiff, Christine 10        2) 980 Borges, Samantha 09        
     3) 983 Frank, Ashley 10            4) 986 Rapoza, Olivia 10          
  6  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 1:55.00 
     1) 340 Smith, Jordan 09            2) 341 Sprouse, Maia 10           
     3) 336 Erhard, Rebecca 09          4) 338 Garcia, Daniela 10         
  7  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:55.00 
     1) 390 Glidden, Sarah 10           2) 384 Boyce, Camryn 10           
     3) 403 Thompson, Samantha 09       4) 392 Halloran, Caitlin 09       
  8  Winchester  'A'                                      1:55.00 
     1) 1186 Madden, Anna 09            2) 1183 Joseph, Abby 10           
     3) 1184 Lavey, Lauren 09           4) 1180 Carazza, Mia 09           
  9  Stoneham  'A'                                        1:55.00 
     1) 995 Crowley, Brenna 09          2) 1002 Olton, Sophie 09          
     3) 1001 Olton, Alanna 09           4) 1005 Ramdani, Khadidja 09      
 10  Old Rochester  'A'                                   1:56.00 
     1) 815 Adams, Maggie 09            2) 819 Ciffolillo, Ava 09         
     3) 821 Demmer, Rachel 09           4) 820 Demanche, Carly 09         
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                1:56.00 
     1) 185 Nees, Maddie 10             2) 182 Fletcher, Kylie 10         
     3) 183 Gustafson, Meagan 10        4) 188 Rodrigues, Evie 10         
 12  Wareham  'A'                                         1:56.00 
     1) 1081 Gonzalez, Ruth 09          2) 1080 Ewing, Chayla 10          
     3) 1085 Suarez, Karyna 10          4) 1082 Koslowsky, Madison 10     
 13  Joseph Case  'A'                                     1:56.00 
     1) 464 Gracie, Abigail 09          2) 468 Rowland, Maddison 10       
     3) 465 Keighley, Britnelyn 09      4) 462 Biello, Mya 09             
 14  Pembroke  'A'                                        1:56.07 
     1) 846 Sheehan, Erin 09            2) 841 Hall, Emily 09             
     3) 843 Milton, Kara 09             4) 851 Watts, Julieanne 10        
 15  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:57.00 
     1) 901 Gorman, Sydney 09           2) 904 Healy, Emma 09             
     3) 903 Hart, Margaret 09           4) 899 Carnevale, Allison 09      
 16  Milton  'A'                                          1:57.56 
     1) 620 Burns, Taylor 10            2) 626 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail 10  
     3) 636 Umeh, Antonnea 10           4) 634 Payne, Ashley 09           
 17  Nashoba  'A'                                         1:57.76 
     1) 651 Everton, Katie 10           2) 656 McNemar, Erin 10           
     3) 649 Barshak, Elena 09           4) 653 MacLure, Ashlyn 09         
 18  Holliston  'A'                                       1:58.00 
     1) 354 Paolillo, Elysia 09         2) 356 Ward, Caroline 09          
     3) 350 Foster, Anna 10             4) 351 Guccione, Emma 10          
 19  Norwell  'A'                                         1:58.00 
     1) 747 Degnan, Olivia 10           2) 754 Simon, Azekah 10           
     3) 749 Holleran, Tessa 10          4) 753 Sheppard, Jillian 09       
 20  Dracut  'A'                                          1:58.00 
     1) 211 D'Auteuil, Angela 09        2) 217 Santos, Rachael 10         
     3) 207 Acevedo, Catherine 09       4) 213 Metilinos, Kyra 09         
 21  Westwood  'A'                                        1:58.90 
     1) 1142 Wysocki, Christina 10      2) 1137 O'Connor, Emma 10         
     3) 1134 Kremer, Caroline 09        4) 1133 Arnold, Kylie 10          
 22  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                1:59.00 
     1) 545 Hart, Julia 10              2) 546 McCarthy, Mary 10          
     3) 544 Ezanno, Juniper 10          4) 548 Smith, Olivia 10           
 23  Burlington  'A'                                      1:59.00 
     1) 123 Turgiss, Oksana 09          2) 125 Vozikis, Sophia 09         
     3) 118 Elkins, Sara 10             4) 116 Celik, Mia 10              
 24  Burncoat  'A'                                        1:59.20 
     1) 143 Murphy, Mary 09             2) 140 Anane, Nana 09             
     3) 141 Callery, Sam 09             4) 144 Thorpe, Krystal 10         
 25  Norwood  'A'                                         1:59.42 
     1) 762 Fagan, Rachel 09            2) 1209 Scavotto, Alex 09         
     3) 765 McCloud, Hafsa 10           4) 764 Jordan, Fiona 10           
 26  Marlborough  'A'                                     1:59.84 
     1) 525 Arsenault, Cassandra 09     2) 528 Konar, Kim 10              
     3) 529 Sibole, Casey 10            4) 527 Giugno, Erin 10            
 27  Ipswich  'A'                                         2:00.00 
     1) 440 McMorrow, Audrey 09         2) 443 Recupero, Amanda 10        
     3) 439 Markos, Emmy 10             4) 444 Reyes, Malak 10            
 28  Randolph  'A'                                        2:00.00 
     1) 927 Daniel, Leanna 10           2) 929 Francillon, Diane 10       
     3) 930 Osagie, Amara 10            4) 926 Brutus, Widlyne 10         
 29  Newburyport  'A'                                     2:00.00 
     1) 693 Soule, Isabel 10            2) 679 Byron, Colleen 09          
     3) 694 Thirkell, Olivia 09         4) 683 Geary, Kathleen 09         
 30  North Reading  'A'                                   2:00.00 
     1) 715 Zarella, Marissa 10         2) 712 Kaithamattam, Jerlin 09    
     3) 713 McCarthy, Margaret 09       4) 710 Griffin, Meredith 09       
 31  Nauset  'A'                                          2:00.00 
     1) 673 Rose, Neilly 09             2) 672 O'Connor, Alena 09         
     3) 669 Fogarty, Sabrina 09         4) 675 Sullivan, Caroline 09      
 32  Hudson  'A'                                          2:01.00 
     1) 411 Caputo, Claudia 10          2) 414 Falcone, Allison 09        
     3) 413 Diplacido, Sophia 10        4) 409 Bohn, Brooke 09            
 33  Medway  'A'                                          2:02.00 
     1) 587 Mooradd, Nicole 10          2) 579 Beltramini, Anna 10        
     3) 581 D'Innocenzo, Deanna 10      4) 586 Mooradd, Katie 09          
 34  Weston  'A'                                          2:02.50 
     1) 1120 Carter, Grace 09           2) 1128 Zhou, Angel 10            
     3) 1125 Tzau, Esther 10            4) 1124 Kawai, Sara 10            
 35  Archbishop Williams  'A'                             2:02.50 
     1) 20 McRoberts, Julia 09          2) 18 Labranche, Ruth 10          
     3) 21 Monahan, Ceira 10            4) 22 Nguyen, Megan 10            
 36  Bromfield School  'A'                                2:03.10 
     1) 110 Doben, Sarah 10             2) 109 Begue, Anya 09             
     3) 111 Hettich, Cameron 09         4) 112 Turnbull, Grace 10         
 37  Seekonk  'A'                                         2:04.00 
     1) 957 Correia, Brittney 09        2) 956 Cinq-Mars, Chelsea 09      
     3) 955 Botelho, Kristyn 09         4) 961 Mayo, Jaiden 09            
 38  Triton  'A'                                          2:04.00 
     1) 1023 Accomando, Sydney 09       2) 1029 Kacherian, Paige 09       
     3) 1028 Jean, Hannah 09            4) 1025 DeSimone, Sophie 09       
 39  Pentucket  'A'                                       2:04.00 
     1) 877 Tudisco, Saige 09           2) 876 Smith, Belle 09            
     3) 873 Reid, Alex 10               4) 879 Wyner, Leah 10             
 40  Oakmont  'A'                                         2:04.50 
     1) 778 Bartkus, Elyse 09           2) 783 Dumas, Gillian 09          
     3) 794 Sawyer, Sydney 09           4) 792 Rembetsy-Brown, Anna 09    
 41  O'Bryant  'A'                                        2:05.00 
     1) 808 Alveez, Daiana 09           2) 812 Perry, Destaunia 10        
     3) 813 Wakefield, Tylah 10         4) 809 Bantefa, Meryl 10          
 42  Watertown  'A'                                       2:08.00 
     1) 1104 Saroufin, Christine 09     2) 1101 Pirrozi, Cassidy 10       
     3) 1103 Russo, Jillian 10          4) 1094 Alberico, Melanie 09      
 43  Hopedale  'A'                                        2:08.00 
     1) 370 Myers, Rebecca 10           2) 367 Grider, Krysta 10          
     3) 369 McCarthy, Erin 09           4) 371 Norris, Jacklyn 09         
 44  Fitchburg  'A'                                       2:08.00 
     1) 273 Rodriguez, Jazmyne 09       2) 268 Duong, Judy 10             
     3) 271 Ortiz, Shailyn 10           4) 267 Al-Aziz, Skekinah 10       
 45  Littleton  'A'                                       2:08.00 
     1) 486 Hartzel, Abigail 09         2) 485 Gibbons, Selina 09         
     3) 489 Nelson, Mae 10              4) 488 LeClair, Jen 10            
 46  East Bridgewater  'A'                                2:10.00 
     1) 242 Griffin, Danielle 10        2) 243 Griffin, Haley 10          
     3) 244 Joyce, Bridget 10           4) 245 McDonald, Tara 10          
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Stoneham  'A'                                        1:37.00 
     1) 1015 Moriarty, Caleb 09         2) 1013 Leung, Mike 10            
     3) 1016 Moriera, Matt 10           4) 1014 Lombardi, Ethan 09        
  2  Norwood  'A'                                         1:38.50 
     1) 770 Espinal, Nathaniel 10       2) 773 Hill, Derrell 10           
     3) 774 Mason, George 10            4) 769 Burke, Jonathan 09         
  3  Randolph  'A'                                        1:38.90 
     1) 933 Barthole, Sebastien 10      2) 934 Bernadotte, Frantz 10      
     3) 936 Fernandez, Nick 10          4) 942 Thompson, Tevoy 10         
  4  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 1:40.00 
     1) 344 Parady, Adam 09             2) 343 Massos, Ari 09             
     3) 342 Allara, Daniel 10           4) 345 Parr, Daniel 10            
  5  North Reading  'A'                                   1:40.00 
     1) 717 Bythrow, Kyle 09            2) 718 Giunta, George 10          
     3) 720 Rutherford, Liam 10         4) 721 Tramontozzi, Anthony 10    
  6  Medfield  'A'                                        1:41.00 
     1) 567 Garfield, Andrew 10         2) 572 Keegan, Kyle 10            
     3) 570 Haskell, Connor 09          4) 575 Stewart, John 10           
  7  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:41.30 
     1) 282 Marrero, Alex 10            2) 286 Saddler, Kobe 09           
     3) 284 Palmer, Freeman 09          4) 277 Boddie, Hakeem 09          
  8  Burlington  'A'                                      1:42.00 
     1) 127 Hernandez, Nick 10          2) 128 Lynch, Peter 10            
     3) 132 Pavao, Michael 09           4) 134 Rodrigues, Orlando 10      
  9  Melrose  'A'                                         1:42.00 
     1) 598 Barriss, Griffin 10         2) 601 Leo, Greg 09               
     3) 607 Talbot, James 09            4) 608 Thompson, Kyle 09          
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                1:44.00 
     1) 191 Berthiaume, Dominic 10      2) 202 Monteiro, Dennis 09        
     3) 205 Rogers, Nathan 09           4) 195 Defaria, Brennan 09        
 11  Pentucket  'A'                                       1:44.00 
     1) 882 Bouchard, Ben 10            2) 889 O'Brien, Sean 12           
     3) 881 Bigham, Bobby 10            4) 887 Maloney, Matt 09           
 12  Seekonk  'A'                                         1:44.00 
     1) 974 Santos, Andrew 10           2) 968 Claudino, Kyle 10          
     3) 973 Plouff, Kyle 10             4) 971 Lane, Josh 10              
 13  Holliston  'A'                                       1:45.00 
     1) 360 Ratcliffe, Sam 10           2) 357 Brown, Rick 10             
     3) 361 Sofoul, Ryan 09             4) 358 Calderone, Cory 10         
 14  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:45.00 
     1) 106 Vincent, Shaun 09           2) 98 Kane, Tim 10                
     3) 101 Norko, Jack 09              4) 97 Jolin, Devin 10             
 15  Wakefield  'A'                                       1:45.00 
     1) 1070 Sallade, Daniel 10         2) 1074 Sorrentino, Carmen 10     
     3) 1073 Shea, Will 10              4) 1077 Stikeman, Henry 09        
 16  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:45.20 
     1) 254 Frost, Andrew 09            2) 252 Duhamel, Eric 09           
     3) 253 Forrestall, Luke 09         4) 259 Smith, Andrew 09           
 17  Pembroke  'A'                                        1:46.15 
     1) 858 Frattasio, Roman 09         2) 860 Garey, Bradie 09           
     3) 853 Arscott, Cory 09            4) 856 Cirillo, Andrew 10         
 18  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:48.00 
     1) 448 D'Agostino, Mike 09         2) 449 Davis, Sean 09             
     3) 458 Rogers, Noah 10             4) 461 Whynott, Tyler 09          
 19  Duxbury  'A'                                         1:49.00 
     1) 241 Worley, Samuel 09           2) 236 Houghton, Michael 09       
     3) 234 Duffy, Quinn 09             4) 238 Meehn, Chris 09            
 20  Joseph Case  'A'                                     1:49.00 
     1) 479 Sullivan, Colin 09          2) 471 Furtado, Maxwell 10        
     3) 481 Ventura, Nicholas 10        4) 473 Machado, Jake 09           
 21  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:50.00 
     1) 1171 Melanson, Frank 09         2) 1172 Proulx, Ian 09            
     3) 1169 Magliozzi, Jared 10        4) 1174 Saguin, Bryan 09          
 22  Medway  'A'                                          1:50.00 
     1) 590 Belforti, Justin 10         2) 593 Evers, Matt 10             
     3) 595 McHugh, Timmy 10            4) 597 Roberts, Kevin 10          
 23  Triton  'A'                                          1:52.00 
     1) 1039 Brennan, Chris 09          2) 1046 Pinheiro, Victor 10       
     3) 1036 Amello, Tim 10             4) 1040 Callewaert, Ronan 10      
 24  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:53.00 
     1) 920 Riley, James 09             2) 923 South, Sean 09             
     3) 922 Soilson, Noah 09            4) 912 DeCoste, Eric 09           
 25  Oakmont  'A'                                         1:53.90 
     1) 801 Fontaine, Jason 10          2) 802 Johnson, Jack 09           
     3) 803 Johnson, Noah 10            4) 804 Mawhinney, Aiden 09        
 26  Lunenburg  'A'                                       1:55.40 
     1) 502 Charland, Nathan 10         2) 505 Hollis, Mitchell 10        
     3) 506 Leblanc, Chad 10            4) 508 Netter, Jake 09            
 27  Winchester  'A'                                      1:58.00 
     1) 1190 Andrews, Grant 09          2) 1195 Ferreira, Scott 09        
     3) 1200 Ong, Justin 09             4) 1191 Ark, Andrew 09            
 28  Archbishop Williams  'A'                             2:00.00 
     1) 27 Gregg, Cameron 10            2) 30 Panigraphy, Anand 10        
     3) 29 Lynch, Stephen 10            4) 28 Henault, Andrew 10          
 29  Hopedale  'A'                                        2:02.00 
     1) 374 Cerow, Brian 09             2) 382 Parker, Sam 09             
     3) 380 Mikhail, Mario 8            4) 383 Sughrue, Colin 09          
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:18.30 
     1) 394 Hawkins, Molly 10           2) 389 Giordano, Isabelle 10      
     3) 404 Velazquez, Taylor 10        4) 399 Mastroianni, Emily 10      
  2  Plymouth North  'A'                                  4:22.00 
     1) 902 Haley, Caitlin 09           2) 906 Randlett, Emerson 10       
     3) 909 Turner, Jacklyn 09          4) 908 Tavekelian, Jadyn 09       
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:24.50 
     1) 85 Ingegneri, Kerin 10          2) 82 Bruno, Hannah 10            
     3) 91 Rodriquez, Rebecca 10        4) 93 Thibodeau, Brenna 10        
  4  Norton  'A'                                          4:25.78 
     1) 725 Bradley, Katie 09           2) 732 Palin, Julia 09            
     3) 728 Diestel, Mary 09            4) 724 Bowman, Kambrynn 10        
  5  Triton  'A'                                          4:26.00 
     1) 1034 Wilcox, Meredith 10        2) 1032 Rybicki, Dayna 10         
     3) 1026 Donoghue, Apphia 09        4) 1030 Maggiacomo, Sarah 10      
  6  Manchester Essex  'A'                                4:27.80 
     1) 510 Beardsley, Jenny 10         2) 512 Dalton, Niamh 10           
     3) 517 Moore, Lily 10              4) 519 Roundy, Abby 10            
  7  Weston  'A'                                          4:32.00 
     1) 1119 Augustine, Kathryn 09      2) 1121 Eglinton, Emma 10         
     3) 1123 Howard, Jillian 10         4) 1125 Tzau, Esther 10           
  8  Littleton  'A'                                       4:35.00 
     1) 484 Feltus, Julie 09            2) 487 Hartzel, Emma 09           
     3) 490 Sawosik, Camille 09         4) 492 Young, Katie 10            
  9  Burlington  'A'                                      4:35.00 
     1) 120 Mattson, Mikenna 10         2) 119 Glennon, Regan 10          
     3) 124 Ventura, Emma 09            4) 121 O'Connell, Julie 10        
 10  Fitchburg  'A'                                       4:35.00 
     1) 269 Feliciano, Thais 10         2) 272 Pelland, Kammarie 09       
     3) 274 Ugbo, Zaria 10              4) 270 Neilon, Hannah 09          
 11  Belmont  'A'                                         4:36.00 
     1) 65 Magno, Jenna 10              2) 56 Bailey, Alexandra 10        
     3) 66 Meringer, Ally 10            4) 55 Baiany, Danielle 10         
 12  Lunenburg  'A'                                       4:38.00 
     1) 495 Antinori, Jessika 09        2) 496 Dennler, Aimee 10          
     3) 499 Gyles, Erin 10              4) 500 Leahy, Hannah 10           
 13  Medway  'A'                                          4:38.00 
     1) 582 Faichney, Jenna 10          2) 580 DiGregorio, Sydney 09      
     3) 578 Babicz, Isabel 09           4) 585 McSweeney, Kayla 10        
 14  Norwell  'A'                                         4:38.00 
     1) 746 Bergholtz, Annie 09         2) 753 Sheppard, Jillian 09       
     3) 749 Holleran, Tessa 10          4) 747 Degnan, Olivia 10          
 15  Newburyport  'A'                                     4:40.00 
     1) 691 Riley, Lilyanne 10          2) 685 Groth, Julia 09            
     3) 689 Kearney, Molly 09           4) 688 Katavolos, Olivia 09       
 16  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:40.00 
     1) 1153 Barletta, Nadia 10         2) 1157 Iocco, Julliana 10        
     3) 1158 Knibbs, Maddison 10        4) 1159 Munro, Makenna 10         
 17  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:40.00 
     1) 999 Lombardo, Amanda 10         2) 996 Cunningham, Emily 09       
     3) 1003 Perillo, Delia 09          4) 997 Francavilla, Lily 09       
 18  Pembroke  'A'                                        4:40.00 
     1) 849 Tormey, Sarah 09            2) 838 Coyle, Aly 09              
     3) 848 Sullivan, Makena 10         4) 840 Goodman, Samantha 09       
 19  Pentucket  'A'                                       4:40.00 
     1) 867 Dwyer, Katryn 10            2) 878 Walsh, Taylor 10           
     3) 875 Seymour, Sterling 10        4) 874 Seymour, Ellison 09        
 20  Marlborough  'A'                                     4:40.00 
     1) 529 Sibole, Casey 10            2) 527 Giugno, Erin 10            
     3) 526 Bastarache, Kendra 09       4) 530 Silva, Katelyn 09          
 21  Millis  'A'                                          4:40.00 
     1) 614 Krauss, Julia 09            2) 612 Kane, Molly 09             
     3) 618 White, Taylor 10            4) 610 Cruz, Parousia 10          
 22  Dracut  'A'                                          4:40.00 
     1) 212 Doherty, Emma 09            2) 210 Bomil, Haley 09            
     3) 215 O'Shea, Kim 10              4) 216 Ross, Kasey 09             
 23  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:40.00 
     1) 438 Lindahl, Chloe 10           2) 445 Whooley, Delaney 10        
     3) 432 Doran, Zoe 10               4) 433 Evans, Grace 09            
 24  Milton  'A'                                          4:40.00 
     1) 621 Cousineau, Josie 09         2) 623 Freking, Heidi 09          
     3) 632 O'Leary, Colette 10         4) 630 Mitchell, Bridget 09       
 25  Archbishop Williams  'A'                             4:42.25 
     1) 17 Kelley, Hannah 09            2) 24 Shuttleworth, Sydney 09     
     3) 25 Woods, Shannon 09            4) 23 Roche, Paige 10             
 26  Westwood  'A'                                        4:44.00 
     1) 1141 Walsh, Mairead 09          2) 1138 O'Donnell, Emma 10        
     3) 1140 Walker, Ashley 09          4) 1135 Murphy, Jamie 09          
 27  Danvers  'A'                                         4:45.00 
     1) 153 Loughin, Gabrielle 09       2) 152 Henion, Rebecca 09         
     3) 150 Crum, Katherine 10          4) 151 Gilmore, Mackenzie 09      
 28  Hudson  'A'                                          4:45.00 
     1) 415 McLaughlin, Samantha 09     2) 410 Campbell, Elizabeth 09     
     3) 419 Sullivan, Lauren 09         4) 412 Devlin, Carly 09           
 29  Nashoba  'A'                                         4:49.86 
     1) 654 Mannion, Kara 10            2) 650 Buck, Melissa 10           
     3) 657 Meininger, Chase 09         4) 655 Masse, Ashley 09           
 30  Seekonk  'A'                                         4:50.00 
     1) 958 Hopkins, Abigail 10         2) 960 Lyman, Amanda 10           
     3) 959 Lunnie, Chloe 09            4) 962 Read, Amanda 10            
 31  Oakmont  'A'                                         4:53.40 
     1) 782 Davis, Hailey 09            2) 795 Shippell Stiles, Samantha 0
     3) 787 LaFortune, Anna 09          4) 789 Moulton, Keara 10          
 32  Winthrop  'A'                                        4:55.00 
     1) 1205 Benson, Heidy 10           2) 1207 Hinchion, Gabriella 09    
     3) 1208 Holden, Haley 10           4) 1206 Garufo, Regina 10         
 33  Nauset  'A'                                          5:30.00 
     1) 668 Ellard, Tara 09             2) 670 Meads, Mackenzie 10        
     3) 667 Bois, Olivia 10             4) 671 Nobili, Madaket 09         
 34  Hopedale  'A'                                        5:35.00 
     1) 366 Doran, Isabelle 8           2) 368 Maurais, Carrie 09         
     3) 363 Borodenko, Anastasiya 10    4) 365 Cote, Hailey 09            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Stoneham  'A'                                        3:30.00 
     1) 1009 Dalone, Jared 09           2) 1007 Aronis, Marc 09           
     3) 1019 Porter, Matthew 10         4) 1018 Polinsky, Nick 10         
  2  West Bridgewater  'A'                                3:44.00 
     1) 1111 Deluca, Matt 10            2) 1112 Lawyer, Kevin 09          
     3) 1115 Schemer, Ben 10            4) 1118 Victor, Jason 09          
  3  Fitchburg  'A'                                       3:46.00 
     1) 280 Giordano, Noah 10           2) 283 Ortwein, Anthony 10        
     3) 281 Jackson, Charlie 09         4) 287 Tucker, Landon 09          
  4  Norton  'A'                                          3:46.80 
     1) 735 Annand, Joseph 10           2) 741 Pereira, Ian 09            
     3) 742 Raneri, Andrew 10           4) 737 Lach, Jordan 10            
  5  Bellingham  'A'                                      3:54.00 
     1) 50 Marquez, Kyle 10             2) 51 Michaud, Nicholas 10        
     3) 53 Steinbrecher, Jared 10       4) 49 Fitzgerald, Michael 10      
  6  Pembroke  'A'                                        3:55.00 
     1) 854 Cappa, Camden 09            2) 855 Cappa, Colton 09           
     3) 862 Heeran, John 09             4) 852 Anderson, Cameron 09       
  7  Burlington  'A'                                      3:55.00 
     1) 129 Margalit, Ben 10            2) 135 Rollins, Alec 09           
     3) 130 Pappas, Billy 10            4) 139 Wilshusen, Mark 09         
  8  Joseph Case  'A'                                     3:55.50 
     1) 480 Thorpe, Reilly 09           2) 482 Viau, Chris 10             
     3) 470 Eldridge, Mason 10          4) 469 Deschenes, Mack 09         
  9  Newburyport  'A'                                     3:56.00 
     1) 697 Carleo, Jack 10             2) 698 Erickson, Kipp 10          
     3) 704 Sokol, John 10              4) 705 Speak, Harrison 10         
 10  Wakefield  'A'                                       3:57.00 
     1) 1069 Roberto, Adam 10           2) 1075 Stanfield, John 10        
     3) 1071 Seller, TJ 10              4) 1078 Summers, Daniel 10        
 11  Hopedale  'A'                                        3:57.00 
     1) 375 Doran, Andrew 09            2) 377 Hall, Brandon 09           
     3) 381 Murray, Jake 10             4) 373 Brown, Bryce 09            
 12  Plymouth North  'A'                                  3:58.00 
     1) 915 McLoud, Ryan 09             2) 917 Nguyen, Tommy 10           
     3) 919 Reifeiss, Payton 10         4) 924 Tripp, Maxwell 10          
 13  Old Rochester  'A'                                   4:00.00 
     1) 829 DaSilva, Mason 10           2) 831 Hopkins, Will 10           
     3) 832 Morris, Michael 10          4) 836 Spevak, Eli 10             
 14  Triton  'A'                                          4:00.00 
     1) 1035 Amello, Brandon 10         2) 1037 Atherton, Ryan 10         
     3) 1048 Stevens, Hunter 10         4) 1041 Clark, Austin 10          
 15  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:00.00 
     1) 453 Gillis, Charlie 10          2) 446 Benford, Max 10            
     3) 456 Marini, Anthony 10          4) 455 Kriksceonitis, Duke 10     
 16  Dracut  'A'                                          4:00.00 
     1) 221 Arcila, John 09             2) 224 cahill, matt 10            
     3) 225 gacek, daniel 10            4) 231 Theriault, Derek 10        
 17  Pentucket  'A'                                       4:00.00 
     1) 884 Eichel, Ian 10              2) 892 Peterson, Andrew 10        
     3) 893 Richmond, Dan 10            4) 894 Roche, Noah 10             
 18  Seekonk  'A'                                         4:05.00 
     1) 967 Carney, Ryan 10             2) 969 Doorley, John 09           
     3) 965 Abbott, Dave 10             4) 972 Pailiotti, James 10        
 19  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:06.00 
     1) 1163 Bell, Dave 10              2) 1166 Ekstrom, Justin 10        
     3) 1173 Russell, Raymond 10        4) 1175 Sears, Jon 09             
 20  Innovation Charter  'A'                              4:07.00 
     1) 425 Henry, Seth 09              2) 428 Passarelli, Nicholas 10    
     3) 426 LaRosa, Vincent 09          4) 429 Silva, Victor 10           
 21  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:08.00 
     1) 258 Ross, Evan 10               2) 256 Lovell, Dan 10             
     3) 257 Mason, Mike 10              4) 261 Trask, Dave 10             
 22  Wareham  'A'                                         4:10.00 
     1) 1089 Andrade, Dante 09          2) 1091 Horton, Colin 09          
     3) 1093 Sarkisian, Jesse 10        4) 1092 Nascimento, Issac 09      
 23  Marlborough  'A'                                     4:10.00 
     1) 536 Naim, Yossef 10             2) 537 Naoum, John 10             
     3) 539 Oram, Brian 09              4) 541 Pascale, Sebastian 10      
 24  Randolph  'A'                                        4:10.80 
     1) 937 Louis, Jeff 09              2) 938 Nguyen, Quang 09           
     3) 940 Piercey, Joel 09            4) 939 Phillip, Cyprian 09        
 25  Duxbury  'A'                                         4:11.26 
     1) 233 Bittrich, Will 09           2) 240 Shanahan, Conor 10         
     3) 239 Rusniak, Peter 09           4) 237 Kelly, Tyler 10            
 26  Melrose  'A'                                         4:12.00 
     1) 600 Hanlon, Will 09             2) 608 Thompson, Kyle 09          
     3) 602 Marshall, Ben 10            4) 606 Stomski, Steve 09          
 27  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                4:12.00 
     1) 197 Grady, Jake 10              2) 201 Marshall, Ashton 10        
     3) 200 Horowitz, Andrew 09         4) 199 Hebert, Matt 10            
 28  Lunenburg  'A'                                       4:14.60 
     1) 501 Brand, Robbie 10            2) 503 Hall, Jacob 10             
     3) 504 Hoffmann, Steven 10         4) 507 McCauliff, Chris 09        
 29  Medfield  'A'                                        4:15.00 
     1) 566 Conroy, Matthew 10          2) 568 Garfield, Noah 09          
     3) 573 McCormick, Jack 10          4) 576 Sullivan, Quinn 10         
 30  Oakmont  'A'                                         4:18.60 
     1) 797 Altobelli, Stephen 09       2) 806 Telicki, Ben 09            
     3) 807 Young, Tyler 09             4) 805 Napolitano, Owen 10        
 31  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   5:00.00 
     1) 105 Simoneau, Alex 09           2) 102 Pearl, Alex 10             
     3) 104 Ross, Ian 09                4) 100 McSweeney, Christopher 10