Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2015 12:48 PM
            MSTCA 52nd Annual Boys & 38th Annual Girls - 1/24/2015             
                    Indoor Invitational Track & Field Meet                     
                              RLTAC, Roxbury, MA                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.37  2008        Alexis Capozzi, North Reading                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lawrence, Miranda             10 Andover                7.69 
  2  DeNucci, Angela               10 Newton North           7.69 
  3  Hatcher, Kaila                12 Newton North           7.69 
  4  Kroushl, Jessica              09 Franklin               7.69 
  5  Kamara, Mariama               11 Chelsea                7.70 
  6  Martin, Desiree               12 Salem                  7.70 
  7  Frank, Ashley                 10 Somerset-Berk          7.70 
  8  Goguen, Arden                 12 O.R.R.                 7.71 
  9  Howland, Maddy                10 Natick                 7.71 
 10  Williams, Marley              10 Belmont                7.72 
 11  Cho, Selena                   10 Canton                 7.72 
 12  Adam, Audrey                  10 Andover                7.72 
 13  Hirtle, Amelia                12 Wachusett              7.73 
 14  Parker, Rachelle              09 Wellesley              7.73 
 15  Kabulo, Gloria                12 Gloucester             7.74 
 16  Millis, Kaylee                11 Silver Lake            7.74 
 17  Lucien, Amalika               12 Malden                 7.74 
 18  Spear, Saralynn               10 B.M.R.                 7.74 
 19  Rankin, Grace                 10 Medfield               7.74 
 20  Zee, Alyssa                   10 Ashland                7.74 
 21  Fernandes, Valdimira          12 Amherst-Pelh           7.75 
 22  Perry, Coral                  10 Dartmouth              7.76 
 23  Arsenault, Cassandra          09 Marlborough            7.76 
 24  Cullors, Kyla                 09 Brockton               7.77 
 25  Stanton, Grace                12 Haverhill              7.78 
 26  Gorodentsev, Anya             12 Brookline              7.79 
 27  Vining, Rachel                12 Westford Acad          7.79 
 28  Fletcher, Kylie               10 Digh-Rehoboth          7.80 
 29  Dure, Berlendah               11 Foxborough             7.80 
 30  Mark, Gabriella               09 Marblehead             7.80 
 31  Balboni, Hannah               12 Littleton              7.80 
 32  Roxo, Emily                   11 Uxbridge               7.80 
 33  Faulkner, MacKenzie           11 Swampscott             7.80 
 34  Helmer, Katherine             11 Lunenburg              7.80 
 35  Faris, Shannon                12 Bish. Stang            7.80 
 36  Okyere, Mary                  12 Leominster             7.80 
 37  Keohane, Jackie               12 Littleton              7.80 
 38  Fagan, Sara                   11 Hudson                 7.80 
 39  Cummings, Sam                 11 Peabody                7.80 
 40  Cannarozzi, Samantha          10 Acton-Boxboro          7.80 
 41  Jean-Baptiste, Abigail        10 Milton                 7.81 
 42  Hunter, Akeda                 12 No Attleboro           7.82 
 43  Cordopatri, Lindsay           10 Walpole                7.82 
 44  Frazier, Emily                10 Coyle&Cassidy          7.83 
 45  Ewing, Chayla                 10 Wareham                7.83 
 46  Harvey, Renhie                12 Springfield Cent       7.84 
 47  Meads, Mackenzie              10 Nauset                 7.84 
 48  Nye, Alyssa                   11 Marblehead             7.84 
 49  Sly, Nicole                   12 Medfield               7.84 
 50  Pereira, Amy                  12 Norton                 7.84 
 51  Rice, Taylor                  10 Randolph               7.85 
 52  Jarostchuk, Tatiana           11 Wellesley              7.85 
 53  Hatzis, Andrea                11 Boston Latin           7.85 
 54  Malenchini, Julia             11 Sutton                 7.85 
 55  Cabrera, Jayda                12 Randolph               7.85 
 56  Koistinen, Irene              10 Millis                 7.86 
 57  Mcpherson, Toriel             11 Chicopee               7.86 
 58  Opara, Adarema                12 Lowell                 7.86 
 59  Rose, Nikki                   12 Swampscott             7.87 
 60  Burke, Catarina               11 Bridge.-Raynham        7.87 
 61  Pressley, Imani               11 Latin Academy          7.87 
 62  O'Gara, Mariah                11 Taunton                7.87 
 63  Leydon, Avery                 09 Woburn                 7.88 
 64  Ryan, Maddi                   12 Dracut                 7.88 
 65  Madden, Anna                  09 Winchester             7.89 
 66  Crane, Taylor                 10 No Andover             7.89 
 67  Lafreniere, Hannah            10 O.R.R.                 7.90 
 68  Ciesluk, Jessica               8 Oakmont                7.90 
 69  Akosa, Velhemina              11 Leominster             7.90 
 70  Murphy, Meghan                10 Notre Dame-W           7.90 
 71  Civil, Shy                    10 Waltham                7.90 
 72  Nasiff, Christine             10 Somerset-Berk          7.90 
 73  Silveira, Kathryn             11 Seekonk                7.90 
 74  Joyce, McKenzie               11 Marblehead             7.90 
 75  Wang, Jessica                 10 Lexington              7.90 
 76  Konar, Kim                    10 Marlborough            7.90 
 77  Ferraro, Lexie                09 Groton-Dun             7.90 
 78  Rickey, Leah                  12 Digh-Rehoboth          7.90 
 79  Gold, Annie                   12 Groton-Dun             7.90 
 80  Monks, Evelyn                 11 Hopkinton              7.90 
 81  Monahan, Ceira                10 Arch. Williams         7.90 
 82  Glidden, Sarah                10 Hopkinton              7.90 
 83  Doust, Alyssa                 09 Marshfield             7.91 
 84  Kuphal, Jane                  10 Bish. Stang            7.91 
 85  Barsamian, Tamar              12 Dover-Sherborn         7.91 
 86  Tichelaar, Samantha           09 Taunton                7.91 
 87  Adams, Maggie                 09 O.R.R.                 7.92 
 88  Bost, Keyonna                 12 Springfield Cent       7.92 
 89  Marino, Isabelle              10 Weymouth               7.92 
 90  Healy, Mia                    10 No Quincy              7.92 
 91  Horgan, Elizabeth             10 Arlington              7.92 
 92  Innamorati, Alissa            12 Wachusett              7.92 
 93  Stevens, Emma                 10 Nauset                 7.92 
 94  Usen, Morgan                  11 Sharon                 7.93 
 95  Ford, Shanel                  11 Stoughton              7.93 
 96  Oldow, Emma                   09 Mansfield              7.93 
 97  Arruda, Allison               10 Newton South           7.93 
 98  Roby, Dechelle                11 Durfee                 7.94 
 99  Demers, Caitlyn               11 Dartmouth              7.94 
100  LaBree, Victoria              10 Dartmouth              7.94 
101  Fukumura, Yuriko              12 Newton South           7.94 
102  Dowd, Caitlyn                 11 No Attleboro           7.94 
103  Dixon, Asia                   12 Braintree              7.94 
104  Douglass, Brooke              10 Fairhaven              7.94 
105  Fadden, Brianna               11 Duxbury                7.94 
106  Guevara, Noemi                11 Waltham                7.94 
107  Volmar, Sara                  11 Stoughton              7.94 
108  Murry, Jenna                  12 Braintree              7.94 
109  Walsh, Alison                 12 Hopkinton              7.95 
110  Manning, Charlotte            11 Weymouth               7.95 
111  Vigliotta, Paige              11 Sutton                 7.95 
112  McLaughlin, Erin              12 Weymouth               7.95 
113  Gately, Amy                   12 Marshfield             7.95 
114  Osborne, Basia                12 Oliver Ames            7.96 
115  Sousa, Alyssa                 10 Bridge.-Raynham        7.96 
116  Brown, Tori                   12 No Reading             7.96 
117  Felix, Youdine                09 Somerville             7.96 
118  Cunio, Isabela                09 Marshfield             7.97 
119  Umlah, Kali                   12 Medford                7.97 
120  Bretta, Katie                 11 Westborough            7.97 
121  Hogan, Rachel                 10 King Philip            7.97 
122  Steinberg, Ally               10 Sharon                 7.98 
123  Cunha, Molly                  12 Oliver Ames            7.98 
124  Gibbons, Selina               09 Littleton              7.98 
125  Da Viega, Sidilene            10 Amherst-Pelh           8.00 
126  Rawding, Jillian               8 Wareham                8.00 
127  Minaya, Ailyn                 10 Saugus                 8.00 
128  Poussard, Amanda              12 Saugus                 8.00 
129  Wise, Tessa                   10 Shepherd Hill          8.00 
130  Sullivan, Katelyn             11 Boston Latin           8.01 
131  Bishop, Morgan                11 Woburn                 8.01 
132  Goldin, Chrissy               10 Wayland                8.02 
133  Bernard, Trixie               10 Waltham                8.02 
134  Moore, Makenzie               12 Westwood               8.04 
135  Harris, Alyssa                10 Billerica              8.04 
136  Chretien, Nicole              12 No Attleboro           8.04 
137  Joseph, Emmanuel              10 D-Y                    8.04 
138  MacLure, Ashlyn               09 Nashoba                8.04 
139  Pirog, Julie                  10 Holyoke Cath           8.05 
140  Bank, Zelda                   12 Lexington              8.05 
141  Ellard, Shaye                 12 Nauset                 8.05 
142  Mathieu, Aisha                12 Fitchburg              8.05 
143  Maher, Erika                  12 Masconomet             8.05 
144  Farnham, Lucie                11 Masconomet             8.05 
145  DeNucci, Sophia               10 Newton North           8.06 
146  Kraemer, Katerina             10 Duxbury                8.06 
147  Baker, Payton                 12 No Reading             8.06 
148  Chin, Sheryl                  10 Wayland                8.07 
149  Thatcher, Hunter              10 Wareham                8.07 
150  Butler, Shana                 12 Central Cath           8.08 
151  VandenBoom, Angela            10 Foxborough             8.09 
152  Keener, Alison                10 Fontbonne              8.09 
153  Wargo, Anna                   12 Lynn Classical         8.10 
154  Alex, Emily                   11 Acton-Boxboro          8.10 
155  Pierre, Atheana               10 Milton                 8.10 
156  Bangura, Agnes                10 Lynn Classical         8.10 
157  Simon, Azekah                 10 Norwell                8.10 
158  Logan, Caleigh                11 Algonquin              8.10 
159  Holleran, Tessa               10 Norwell                8.10 
160  Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    11 Fitchburg              8.10 
161  Gangi, Danielle               12 Dracut                 8.11 
162  Richardson, Emma              10 Central Cath           8.11 
163  Dellorusso, Elena             10 Milford                8.12 
164  Rupp, Sydney                  10 Reading                8.12 
165  Maas, Annika                  10 Acton-Boxboro          8.12 
166  Colgan, Alexandra             10 King Philip            8.13 
167  Burke, Sarah                  09 Sandwich               8.13 
168  Bullen, Ashley                09 Franklin               8.13 
169  Pavao, Brittany               09 Durfee                 8.13 
170  McDonnell, Gabby              09 Melrose                8.13 
171  Sanon, Melissa                11 Somerville             8.13 
172  Caputo, Claudia               10 Hudson                 8.13 
173  Chase, Cecilia                10 Wilmington             8.13 
174  Bradley, Destiny              12 Burncoat               8.14 
175  Jacques, Samantha             10 Billerica              8.14 
176  Rodriguez, Tamara             12 Lawrence               8.14 
177  Smirnova, Masha               11 Canton                 8.14 
178  McPhee, Maddie                11 Central Cath           8.15 
179  Diani, Chae                   09 Milton                 8.15 
180  Johnson, Samantha             11 Hudson                 8.15 
181  Weathers, Dmitra              12 Walpole                8.15 
182  Crowley, Brenna               09 Stoneham               8.15 
183  Byrd, Grace                   10 Beverly                8.15 
184  Northcott, Haylea             12 Beverly                8.15 
185  Perry, Abria                  11 Fontbonne              8.15 
186  Cuneo, Ashley                 12 Mansfield              8.15 
187  Quevedo, Katherine            12 Lawrence               8.15 
188  Malone, Meghan                11 Stoneham               8.15 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41.38  2012        Jessica Bridle, Tewksbury                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burnes, Olivia                11 Wachusett             43.51 
  2  Berardi, Isabella             10 Norton                43.54 
  3  Foley, Jessica                11 Lexington             43.60 
  4  Long, Kerri                   12 Weymouth              43.66 
  5  Hardy, Erin                   12 Burlington            43.69 
  6  Charity, Elizabeth            11 Sutton                43.70 
  7  Allard, Carey                 09 Belmont               43.71 
  8  Gencorelli, Michelle          12 Andover               43.71 
  9  Mastroianni, Emily            10 Hopkinton             43.84 
 10  Rietkerk, Jessemmie           11 Amherst-Pelh          43.87 
 11  Madden, Alyssa                 8 Oakmont               43.94 
 12  St. Julien, Madison           12 Wareham               43.99 
 13  Hall, Emily                   09 Pembroke              44.07 
 14  Thorpe, Krystal               10 Burncoat              44.10 
 15  Popp, Alexa                   12 Westford Acad         44.21 
 16  Donovan, Kerri-Ann            12 No Reading            44.23 
 17  Mannstadt, Insa               10 Arlington             44.25 
 18  Yuen, Brooke                  12 Braintree             44.26 
 19  McCabe, Jenessa               12 Bedford               44.30 
 20  Osborne, Basia                12 Oliver Ames           44.34 
 21  Hiltunen, Devin               09 No Quincy             44.37 
 22  Hanley, Erin                  12 Franklin              44.39 
 23  Maurais, Rita                 11 Hopedale              44.40 
 24  Kelley, Meaghan               10 Tantasqua             44.44 
 25  Marmolejos, Delianna          10 Andover               44.47 
 26  Cabral, Katherine             11 Chelsea               44.49 
 27  Gaeta, Olivia                 12 Marshfield            44.49 
 28  Rosado, Leishnaly             11 Taunton               44.51 
 29  Murphy, Claire                10 Duxbury               44.52 
 30  Pressley, Imani               11 Latin Academy         44.52 
 31  Guccione, Emma                10 Holliston             44.54 
 32  Meads, Mackenzie              10 Nauset                44.54 
 33  Pfeifenberger, Lena           11 Winchester            44.57 
 34  Stots, Carissa                11 Newton North          44.60 
 35  Fernandes, Valdimira          12 Amherst-Pelh          44.63 
 36  Donahue, Lindsay              11 Bish. Fenwick         44.64 
 37  Drohosky, Lauren              12 Masconomet            44.65 
 38  Ricciardi, Mariessa           12 Wachusett             44.68 
 39  Vergados, Sophia              10 Lowell                44.69 
 40  Vieira, Laura                 12 New Bedford           44.71 
 41  Neilon, Hannah                09 Fitchburg             44.71 
 42  O'Neil, Gabby                 11 Milford               44.72 
 43  deGrasse, Brianna             10 Marshfield            44.79 
 44  Sanders, Taymise              10 Malden                44.80 
 45  Fondots, Nicole               11 Westford Acad         44.87 
 46  Kelly, Meredith               10 King Philip           44.89 
 47  Sly, Nicole                   12 Medfield              44.90 
 48  MacAuley, Meggie              11 Belmont               44.95 
 49  Lang, Anna                    12 Lexington             44.98 
 50  Andrews, Amanda               10 Peabody               45.00 
 51  Vadala, Dayna                 10 Peabody               45.00 
 52  Keener, Alison                10 Fontbonne             45.00 
 53  Angelo, Lea                   11 Woburn                45.00 
 54  Christie, Ariel               11 Amherst-Pelh          45.01 
 55  Blackshaw, Lily               12 Acton-Boxboro         45.06 
 56  Sullivan, Emma                11 Weymouth              45.06 
 57  D'Auteuil, Angela             09 Dracut                45.08 
 58  Struzenski, Leah              11 Wellesley             45.09 
 59  Truesdale, Bailey             12 O.R.R.                45.10 
 60  Pereira, Allison              11 Seekonk               45.13 
 61  Dickmann, Jackie              10 Mansfield             45.18 
 62  Hopkins, Madison              12 King Philip           45.18 
 63  Turner, Margot                12 Wayland               45.19 
 64  Paolucci, Ellie               11 Chelmsford            45.22 
 65  Bean, Molly                   11 Weymouth              45.22 
 66  O'Connor, Christina           11 Reading               45.23 
 67  Fagan, Sara                   11 Hudson                45.24 
 68  Dindo, Sammy                  11 Masconomet            45.30 
 69  Steele, Anna                  12 Melrose               45.31 
 70  Mileika, Olivia               12 Oliver Ames           45.37 
 71  Magre, Saragrace              12 Somerville            45.37 
 72  Spear, Saralynn               10 B.M.R.                45.40 
 73  Shreeve, Kaitlyn              11 Algonquin             45.40 
 74  Jankowski, Julia              10 Central Cath          45.46 
 75  Noble, Jill                   11 Dracut                45.49 
 76  Rodrigues, Evie               10 Digh-Rehoboth         45.50 
 77  Boyce, Camryn                 10 Hopkinton             45.50 
 78  Moore, Makenzie               12 Westwood              45.50 
 79  Pred Sosa, Emma               12 Milton                45.54 
 80  Roundy, Abby                  10 Man. Essex            45.60 
 81  Anselmo, Nicole               11 Natick                45.62 
 82  Freemont-Smith, Eleanor       09 Central Cath          45.63 
 83  Carmichael, Emily             10 Central Cath          45.69 
 84  Woodman, Samantha             12 Man. Essex            45.70 
 85  Clark, Abigail                09 Dartmouth             45.70 
 86  Cabrera, Jayda                12 Randolph              45.72 
 87  Buron, Erin                   09 No Attleboro          45.74 
 88  Joseph, Abby                  10 Winchester            45.75 
 89  Gaudet, Jennifer              12 Lynn Classical        45.75 
 90  Gordon, Michelle              11 Marlborough           45.80 
 91  Thompson, Samantha            09 Hopkinton             45.80 
 92  Toomey, Caroline              11 Bish. Feehan          45.81 
 93  Murphy, Mary                  09 Burncoat              45.82 
 94  Baldi, Danielle               10 Wilmington            45.87 
 95  Paddock, Rebecca              11 Shrewsbury            45.87 
 96  Reynolds, Rebecca             09 Innovation            45.88 
 97  Asprilla, Esmeralda           11 Cambridge R&L         45.89 
 98  Eddy, Olivia                  10 Marblehead            45.90 
 99  Caruso, Sabrina               10 Reading               45.95 
100  Salina, Rebecca               12 Burlington            45.97 
101  Pirog, Julie                  10 Holyoke Cath          45.98 
102  Healion, Patricia             12 Medford               45.98 
103  Sanborn, Caitlin              10 Chelmsford            45.99 
104  Badger, Jennifer              11 No Attleboro          45.99 
105  Polimeno, Lauren              10 Tewksbury             46.00 
106  Eaglin, Rachel                09 Malden                46.00 
107  Celaj, Diana                  12 Doherty               46.00 
108  Brown, Tori                   12 No Reading            46.00 
109  Carvalho, Kacie               12 Fairhaven             46.00 
110  Howard, Jazmin                11 Fitchburg             46.00 
111  Foster, Sophie                12 Doherty               46.00 
112  Geoghegan, Maura              12 Foxborough            46.00 
113  Malone, Meghan                11 Stoneham              46.00 
114  Laporte, Sharlette            11 Tantasqua             46.00 
115  O'Neill, Marina               11 Plymouth So           46.00 
116  Degnan, Olivia                10 Norwell               46.00 
117  Frey, Maria                   10 Innovation            46.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:37.57  2010        Cathy Witheres, Marlboruough               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  MacKinnon, Marina             10 Marshfield          1:43.28 
  2  McCabe, Jenessa               12 Bedford             1:43.51 
  3  Osborne, Basia                12 Oliver Ames         1:43.60 
  4  Vincent, Alana                11 Taunton             1:43.70 
  5  Kelley, Camille               12 Ursuline            1:43.74 
  6  Bergin, Mara                  11 Central Cath        1:43.95 
  7  Neilon, Hannah                09 Fitchburg           1:44.00 
  8  Nowak, Lauren                 12 Bish. Feehan        1:44.13 
  9  Theodros, Zion                12 Milton              1:44.30 
 10  Bailey, Alexandra             10 Belmont             1:44.32 
 11  Layne, Erica                  10 King Philip         1:44.44 
 12  Flanagan, Peggy               10 Acton-Boxboro       1:44.46 
 13  Thomas, Molly                 12 Haverhill           1:44.48 
 14  Benson, Holly                 11 Winthrop            1:44.50 
 15  Moss, Brianne                 11 Shrewsbury          1:44.60 
 16  Corthell, Kaia                11 Ursuline            1:44.71 
 17  DePalo, Taylor                12 Central Cath        1:44.73 
 18  Tierney, Ellen                10 Wellesley           1:44.78 
 19  Herlihy, Maureen              12 Walpole             1:44.78 
 20  Hoffman, Emily                11 Hopkinton           1:44.80 
 21  Bulcynski, Emily              09 Newton South        1:44.88 
 22  Rietkerk, Jessemmie           11 Amherst-Pelh        1:44.92 
 23  Sportelli, Deven              11 No Andover          1:45.04 
 24  Polak, Alicia                 11 Lowell              1:45.14 
 25  O'Hara, Grace                 09 Andover             1:45.14 
 26  Hohenstein, Laura             11 Chelmsford          1:45.21 
 27  King, Caroline                09 Gloucester          1:45.30 
 28  Wood, Miriam                  12 Quabbin             1:45.40 
 29  Burns, Allison                12 Nauset              1:45.57 
 30  Hurwitz, Sydney               10 Newton North        1:45.60 
 31  Burke, Kaycie                 12 Woburn              1:45.65 
 32  Pitzi, Samantha               11 Wilmington          1:45.73 
 33  Miller, Tess                  11 Douglas             1:45.79 
 34  Doran, Katie                  10 Weymouth            1:45.85 
 35  Lynch, Tori                   11 Walpole             1:45.86 
 36  Canessa, Micaela              12 Fitchburg           1:46.00 
 37  Mattson, Nicole               11 O.R.R.              1:46.11 
 38  Considine, Brianna            11 Groton-Dun          1:46.20 
 39  Salmon, Ajia                  12 Snowden             1:46.27 
 40  Bowman, Kambrynn              10 Norton              1:46.28 
 41  Stuart, Nicole                11 Somerset-Berk       1:46.30 
 42  Leahy, Hannah                 10 Lunenburg           1:46.55 
 43  Corcoran, Mary                09 Brookline           1:46.64 
 44  Hunt, Emma                    12 Walpole             1:46.69 
 45  Anderle, Sophie               10 Peabody             1:46.71 
 46  Rebello, Elaina               12 Franklin            1:46.72 
 47  Hartnett, Katherine           09 Franklin            1:46.76 
 48  Larrabee, Emma                11 Brookline           1:46.79 
 49  Jerome, Lindsay               11 Oliver Ames         1:46.80 
 50  Light, Jenna                  11 Sutton              1:46.80 
 51  Sheffres, Erica               11 Wayland             1:46.83 
 52  Sheets, Mia                   09 Boston Latin        1:46.99 
 53  McSweeney, Kayla              10 Medway              1:47.09 
 54  McInnis, Annie                11 Westwood            1:47.10 
 55  Tolman, Katherine             11 Watertown           1:47.15 
 56  Campbell, Kassidy             12 Norton              1:47.20 
 57  Mezzitt, Anna                 10 Hopkinton           1:47.40 
 58  Monahan, Nora                 10 Beverly             1:47.48 
 59  Galvin, MacKenzie             09 Woburn              1:47.49 
 60  Morales, Alexis               10 Lowell              1:47.51 
 61  Hiltz, Autumn                 11 No Attleboro        1:47.57 
 62  Tolay, Ariadne                09 Sharon              1:47.67 
 63  Kerr, Danielle                10 Lexington           1:47.70 
 64  Greenslade, Abbey             12 Masconomet          1:48.00 
 65  Boisclair, Rachel             12 Newton South        1:48.11 
 66  Rowe, Katie                   11 Mansfield           1:48.11 
 67  Fisher, Carsyn                10 Notre Dame-T        1:48.30 
 68  Donovan, Emily                11 Melrose             1:48.31 
 69  Nakato, Catherine             12 Somerville          1:48.33 
 70  Braudis, Callie               12 Notre Dame-H        1:48.45 
 71  Joseph, Chrislande            12 Malden              1:48.45 
 72  Clark, Caroline               10 Notre Dame-W        1:48.49 
 73  Feliciano, Thais              10 Fitchburg           1:48.50 
 74  McCann, Sydney                09 D-Y                 1:48.50 
 75  Connolly, Meaghan             10 Sharon              1:48.50 
 76  Philbrook, Emily              09 Uxbridge            1:48.50 
 77  Hardy, Samantha               10 Notre Dame-H        1:48.50 
 78  Tabtiang, Liana               11 Wellesley           1:48.51 
 79  Duggan, Ciara                 10 Weymouth            1:48.55 
 80  Kelley, Hannah                09 Arch. Williams      1:48.56 
 81  Freed, Charlotte              11 Man. Essex          1:48.60 
 82  Huber, Kathleen               12 Marblehead          1:48.60 
 83  Canfield, Hallie              10 Foxborough          1:48.63 
 84  Silveira, Anne                11 Seekonk             1:48.67 
 85  Zuccaro, Kimmie               12 No Middlesex        1:48.70 
 86  Stockman, Alexandra           11 Bish. Feehan        1:48.70 
 87  Richards, Michaela            11 Woburn              1:48.73 
 88  Marchetti, Lauren             11 No Attleboro        1:48.80 
 89  Rice, Eve                     10 Marblehead          1:48.80 
 90  Kremer, Caroline              09 Westwood            1:48.80 
 91  Morris, Melissa               12 Innovation          1:48.86 
 92  Fay, Sarah                    11 Notre Dame-H        1:48.89 
 93  Marchand, Sydney              09 No Attleboro        1:48.90 
 94  McCarthy, Cara                10 Central Cath        1:48.90 
 95  Mello, Brenda                 11 Chelmsford          1:48.92 
 96  Whiting, Matia                12 Newton South        1:48.95 
 97  Yewcic, Julia                 12 Stoneham            1:49.00 
 98  Lynch, Katie                  10 Haverhill           1:49.00 
 99  Lombardo, Amanda              10 Stoneham            1:49.00 
100  Zaimi, Crystal                11 Doherty             1:49.00 
101  George, Olivia                11 Waltham             1:49.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:01.11  2012        Lexi Buonfiglio, Lynnfield                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wunderlich, Hannah            12 Methuen             3:13.81 
  2  Cabral, Courtney              12 Durfee              3:13.97 
  3  Donahue, Colleen              11 Bish. Feehan        3:14.00 
  4  DeGroot, Cat                  09 Newton North        3:14.00 
  5  Maxtius, Emma                 11 Arlington           3:14.05 
  6  Richards, Alexandra           11 Lowell              3:14.05 
  7  Hoffman, Emily                11 Hopkinton           3:14.10 
  8  Holden, Madeleine             10 Wellesley           3:14.16 
  9  Silver, Eleanor               11 Lexington           3:14.40 
 10  Sessa, Emily                  10 Tewksbury           3:14.45 
 11  Hamilton, Lucy                10 King Philip         3:14.55 
 12  Hawkins, Molly                10 Hopkinton           3:14.60 
 13  Laughlin, Hannah              11 Lowell              3:14.75 
 14  Griesman, Kendra              11 Arlington           3:14.90 
 15  Lustig, Dori                  12 Linc-Sudbury        3:15.09 
 16  Cousineau, Sophie             11 Milton              3:15.11 
 17  Murphy, Dana                  10 Linc-Sudbury        3:15.16 
 18  Dwinell, Erin                 11 Central Cath        3:15.20 
 19  Thibodeau, Brenna             10 Bish. Feehan        3:15.21 
 20  Farley, Rachael               10 Wachusett           3:15.61 
 21  Dalton, Niamh                 10 Man. Essex          3:15.68 
 22  Aarden, Shelby                12 Hopkinton           3:15.80 
 23  Delyani, Chrissy              12 Newton North        3:16.00 
 24  Jiang, Joy                    12 Acton-Boxboro       3:16.00 
 25  Messner, Carliegh             10 Pembroke            3:16.04 
 26  Freedman, Alexandria          11 Norton              3:16.10 
 27  Rebello, Elaina               12 Franklin            3:16.18 
 28  Palmer, Lucy                  12 Notre Dame-W        3:16.25 
 29  Dean, Carrera                 12 Peabody             3:16.50 
 30  Hansel, Brooke                12 Lunenburg           3:16.80 
 31  Johnston, Alana               11 Littleton           3:16.85 
 32  Shashaty, Alyssa              10 Peabody             3:17.20 
 33  Schadt, Callie                11 Nauset              3:17.60 
 34  Saart, Emma                   10 Wachusett           3:17.61 
 35  Robarge, Jessica              10 Oliver Ames         3:17.93 
 36  Tansey, Molly                 10 Peabody             3:18.40 
 37  Duggan, Lauren                10 Mansfield           3:18.46 
 38  FitzGerald, Jessica           12 Uxbridge            3:18.50 
 39  Chapman, Meghan               12 Wakefield           3:18.59 
 40  Gerhardt, Grace               12 Chelmsford          3:18.62 
 41  Swadel, Jenna                 12 No Andover          3:18.65 
 42  McNeil, MaryKate              11 Medfield            3:18.70 
 43  Mejia, Alexis                 10 Holliston           3:18.90 
 44  Wegman, Elizabeth             11 Sandwich            3:19.00 
 45  Livingston, Kayla             10 Billerica           3:19.00 
 46  Tong, Alexandra               11 No Attleboro        3:19.13 
 47  Koch, Emily                   11 Newton North        3:19.80 
 48  Salley, Katie                 12 Holliston           3:19.90 
 49  Bourgois, Nina                11 O.R.R.              3:19.97 
 50  Rodway, Caitlin               10 Notre Dame-H        3:20.04 
 51  Rasmussen, Amelia             10 Belmont             3:20.08 
 52  Burns, Allison                12 Nauset              3:20.16 
 53  Baptiste, Amanda              10 Taunton             3:20.28 
 54  Matys, Sarah                  11 Wachusett           3:20.40 
 55  Killkelley, Kristen           12 Methuen             3:20.48 
 56  Curcuru, Carly                10 Gloucester          3:20.60 
 57  Solari, Natalie               09 Newton North        3:20.80 
 58  McCarthy, Mary                10 Vineyard            3:20.84 
 59  Rothman, Emily                11 Andover             3:20.91 
 60  Harmon, Lucy                  12 Shepherd Hill       3:20.96 
 61  Laurin, Isabelle              12 Chicopee            3:21.00 
 62  O'Connor, Eileen              11 Central Cath        3:21.16 
 63  Harney, Erin                  11 Mansfield           3:21.30 
 64  Moreira, Cecelia              11 Fontbonne           3:21.50 
 65  Simione, Tiffany              12 Central Cath        3:21.50 
 66  Frazier, Emma                 10 Bridge.-Raynham     3:21.50 
 67  Hillson, Emily                10 Weymouth            3:21.55 
 68  Barry, Caroline               09 Newton South        3:21.56 
 69  Sheffield, Olivia             09 Lowell              3:21.65 
 70  McGovern, Maggie              10 Notre Dame-W        3:21.73 
 71  Canessa, Micaela              12 Fitchburg           3:21.80 
 72  Fitzgerald, Erin              11 Oliver Ames         3:21.85 
 73  Freeman, Emily                11 Haverhill           3:21.90 
 74  Vacherweill, Maggie           10 Waltham             3:22.00 
 75  Eisenmann, Lane               12 Notre Dame-W        3:22.00 
 76  Russo, Alexandria             09 Malden              3:22.00 
 77  Manfra, Emily                 11 Stoneham            3:22.00 
 78  Rowe, Holly                   09 Marblehead          3:22.10 
 79  Cousineau, Josie              09 Milton              3:22.19 
 80  King, Caroline                09 Gloucester          3:22.20 
 81  Hunt, Amy                     10 Haverhill           3:22.20 
 82  Nagler, Madeline              09 Brookline           3:22.35 
 83  Dineen, Maeve                 09 Beverly             3:22.37 
 84  Guertin, Grace                11 No Attleboro        3:22.39 
 85  Carroll, Julie                11 Holyoke Cath        3:22.47 
 86  Moore, Marissa                12 No Attleboro        3:22.50 
 87  Nagle, Tess                   11 Pembroke            3:22.50 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:11.49  2010        Catarina Rocha, Peabody                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Carrier, Julia                10 Shepherd Hill       5:28.56 
  2  Voke, Lily                    10 No Andover          5:28.57 
  3  Walker, Ashley                09 Westwood            5:28.80 
  4  Barrett, Lauren               12 Peabody             5:30.40 
  5  Mitchell, Sara                10 Acton-Boxboro       5:30.78 
  6  Martin, Emily                 10 Walpole             5:30.85 
  7  Dwinell, Erin                 11 Central Cath        5:31.18 
  8  Ladue, Taylor                 10 Oakmont             5:31.55 
  9  Crowe, Catrina                11 Methuen             5:32.04 
 10  Gavish, Einat                 09 Newton North        5:33.00 
 11  Chong, Sophie                  9 Lexington           5:33.10 
 12  Hintlian, Tarvis              10 Winchester          5:33.20 
 13  Christensen, Emily            10 Peabody             5:33.50 
 14  Schadt, Callie                11 Nauset              5:33.89 
 15  Friedman-Bell, Hannah         12 Brookline           5:34.03 
 16  Berglund, Carina              12 Tewksbury           5:34.24 
 17  Holden, Madeleine             10 Wellesley           5:34.37 
 18  Tarantino, Emma               10 Pembroke            5:34.62 
 19  Haywood, Sophia               10 Chelmsford          5:34.75 
 20  Caiazzi, Jillian              12 Marlborough         5:35.40 
 21  Garrigan, Jessica             12 Franklin            5:35.52 
 22  Brissette, Juliana            12 Amherst-Pelh        5:35.73 
 23  Carroll, Julie                11 Holyoke Cath        5:35.88 
 24  Sessa, Rachel                 09 Tewksbury           5:36.00 
 25  Metzger, Leah                 11 Newton North        5:36.00 
 26  Coughlin, Mary Kate           12 Dedham              5:36.17 
 27  Norton, Maeve                 12 Notre Dame-T        5:36.39 
 28  Blake, Ryan                   11 Wachusett           5:36.48 
 29  Taylor, Allison               11 Chelmsford          5:37.09 
 30  Seguin, Veronica              10 Arlington Cath      5:37.50 
 31  Ahern, Danielle               12 Chelmsford          5:38.14 
 32  Coyne, Mary                   12 Notre Dame-H        5:38.44 
 33  Debolt, Morgan                12 Mansfield           5:38.47 
 34  Banda, Felicia                12 Gardner             5:39.00 
 35  Mahoney, Margaret             12 Northampton         5:39.26 
 36  Mullins, Colleen              11 Andover             5:39.30 
 37  Grela, Lauren                  8 Ursuline            5:39.54 
 38  Klimasmith, Sophie            11 Belmont             5:40.12 
 39  White, Samantha               11 Billerica           5:40.12 
 40  Custodio, Sara                11 Wakefield           5:40.20 
 41  Rumble, Hannah                11 Weymouth            5:40.29 
 42  Hayman, Madeline              11 Burncoat            5:40.40 
 43  Tierney, Sarah                09 Walpole             5:40.96 
 44  Rodriquez, Rebecca            10 Bish. Feehan        5:41.20 
 45  Barrell, Anna                 12 Marblehead          5:41.20 
 46  O'Rourke, Alley               11 Braintree           5:41.36 
 47  DiBella, Carina               11 Norwell             5:41.41 
 48  Coughlin, Carly                8 D-Y                 5:41.70 
 49  Walsh, Mairead                09 Westwood            5:41.70 
 50  Duncan, Frances               11 Amherst-Pelh        5:42.80 
 51  DelTorchio, Kate              09 Bish. Fenwick       5:42.95 
 52  Barns, Laura                  10 Salem               5:43.00 
 53  Spitaels, Tori                11 Newton North        5:43.00 
 54  Roberts, Ann                  11 No Attleboro        5:43.05 
 55  Shuttleworth, Jaclyn          11 Arch. Williams      5:43.06 
 56  Sangiolo, Midori              10 Newton South        5:43.15 
 57  Nelson, Tarja                 12 No Andover          5:43.19 
 58  Stephens, Abigail             10 Haverhill           5:43.60 
 59  Clermont, Nicole              09 Franklin            5:43.64 
 60  Falla, Allie                  11 Wachusett           5:43.80 
 61  Smith, Mia                    11 Cambridge R&L       5:44.00 
 62  McGowan, Sarah                11 Norwell             5:44.00 
 63  Hughes, Meredith              11 Belmont             5:44.00 
 64  Nixon, Hannah                 11 Medfield            5:44.10 
 65  Porter, Kayla                 12 Bridge.-Raynham     5:44.21 
 66  Cronin, Catherine             12 Duxbury             5:44.25 
 67  Vercruysse, Pearl             10 Vineyard            5:44.47 
 68  Hannafin, Victoria            12 Malden              5:44.50 
 69  Davis, Anna                   11 D-Y                 5:44.60 
 70  Olson, Elisabeth              11 Wilmington          5:44.60 
 71  Freeman, Katie                11 Central Cath        5:44.80 
 72  O'Brien, Kelly                10 Haverhill           5:44.90 
 73  Doran, Isabelle                8 Hopedale            5:44.91 
 74  O'Reilly, Jessica             11 Millis              5:45.00 
 75  Harnden, Kirsten              12 Fitchburg           5:45.00 
 76  Mogan, Lindsey                11 Waltham             5:45.00 
 77  Pfirman, Madeline             10 Dartmouth           5:45.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:12.50  1/25/2014   Lauren O'Neil, Falmouth                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rabasco, Toni                 11 Woburn             12:13.14 
  2  Forester, Stephanie           10 Walpole            12:13.65 
  3  Murray, Olivia                11 Shrewsbury         12:14.53 
  4  McAndrew, Shannon             12 Chicopee           12:15.71 
  5  Lemiuex, Jillian              11 Haverhill          12:15.98 
  6  Gibadlo, Hailee               10 Amesbury           12:16.00 
  7  O'Brien, Alannah              12 Boston Latin       12:16.06 
  8  Blackshaw, Brook              12 Acton-Boxboro      12:18.00 
  9  Willson, Emily                09 Groton-Dun         12:19.30 
 10  Monahan, Maeve                12 Beverly            12:19.70 
 11  Freeman, Katie                11 Central Cath       12:20.00 
 12  Rogers, Mia                   12 Digh-Rehoboth      12:20.00 
 13  Burdulis, Julia               10 Hopkinton          12:20.69 
 14  Flagg, Laura                  11 Woburn             12:21.43 
 15  French, Abby                  11 Notre Dame-T       12:21.47 
 16  Epplett, Angie                11 Whitinsville       12:22.30 
 17  Ward, Anna                    12 Acton-Boxboro      12:22.42 
 18  Lebowitz, Hannah              11 Amherst-Pelh       12:22.51 
 19  Falla, Jamie                  09 Wachusett          12:23.03 
 20  Hennessey, Nora               10 Wachusett          12:25.20 
 21  Porter, Alicia                12 Bridge.-Raynham    12:25.77 
 22  Jones, Christina              09 Gloucester         12:26.00 
 23  Kaiser, Angela                09 No Attleboro       12:26.69 
 24  Holmberg, Katie               12 Oliver Ames        12:28.50 
 25  Sarkisian, Emily              12 Mansfield          12:29.35 
 26  Fernandez, Sarah              12 Mansfield          12:30.78 
 27  Halfrey, Steffany             12 Quabbin            12:31.00 
 28  DelleChiaie, Laura            12 No Andover         12:31.63 
 29  Rich, Kayla                   12 Billerica          12:31.74 
 30  Ness, Lauren                  10 Hopkinton          12:32.00 
 31  Doherty, Emma                 09 Dracut             12:32.84 
 32  Xie, Catherine                12 Newton North       12:33.00 
 33  Powderly, Elizabeth           09 Watertown          12:33.40 
 34  McCormick, Maura              10 Man. Essex         12:33.64 
 35  Fitzgerald, Lauren            12 Burncoat           12:34.01 
 36  Sgroi, Sandra                 12 Reading            12:34.35 
 37  Ponte, Andrea                 11 Billerica          12:34.40 
 38  Brigham, Sarah                10 Chelmsford         12:34.77 
 39  Ostrowski, Jessica            10 Peabody            12:35.00 
 40  Grinder, Adri                 11 Holliston          12:35.00 
 41  Madden, Jenise                11 Milford            12:35.33 
 42  Ferrara, Katherine            11 Ursuline           12:36.00 
 43  Oliver, Sarah                 11 Marblehead         12:36.30 
 44  Gambone, Hayley               11 Lexington          12:36.60 
 45  Swardstrom, Rae               11 Brookline          12:36.74 
 46  Olson, Elisabeth              11 Wilmington         12:36.86 
 47  Pelley, Sam                   12 Weymouth           12:36.88 
 48  Sullivan, Emma                12 Bridge.-Raynham    12:36.88 
 49  Crane, Jessica                12 Innovation         12:38.22 
 50  McAndrew, Maggie              09 Holyoke            12:38.40 
 51  Quirbach, Sara                10 Chelmsford         12:38.50 
 52  Gieg, Maria                   09 Sharon             12:39.31 
 53  Pfirman, Madeline             10 Dartmouth          12:39.60 
 54  Sullivan, Haley               10 Holyoke Cath       12:39.91 
 55  Ross, Megan                   11 Westwood           12:40.00 
 56  Owen, Olivia                  11 Weymouth           12:40.00 
 57  O'Reilly, Jessica             11 Millis             12:40.00 
 58  Picardy, MacKenzie            11 Peabody            12:40.00 
 59  Marchetti, Ellen              11 Norwell            12:40.00 
 60  Mogan, Lindsey                11 Waltham            12:40.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.85  2008        Michelle Kaufman, Somerville                 
   Co-holder:   8.85  2012        Danae Rosario, Lowell                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Devitt, Julianna              11 Beverly                9.40 
  2  Krafian, Anoush               09 Belmont                9.40 
  3  Doherty, Nikki                11 Arlington Cath         9.41 
  4  Rinne, Claire                 12 Walpole                9.41 
  5  Cripps, Sammi                 10 Plymouth So            9.44 
  6  Afonso, Alexus                11 O.R.R.                 9.45 
  7  Denommee, Danielle            12 Milford                9.46 
  8  Winkelman, Isabelle           10 Wellesley              9.47 
  9  Bradbury, Andrea              12 Dedham                 9.49 
 10  Sillari, Gabby                11 Notre Dame-H           9.49 
 11  Frahlich, Sabrina             12 No Andover             9.50 
 12  D'Angelo, Sabrina             12 Peabody                9.50 
 13  Smith, Jocelyn                11 Marblehead             9.50 
 14  Cotton, Maddie                12 Notre Dame-W           9.50 
 15  Wirsig, Kira                  11 Medfield               9.50 
 16  Todd, Abi                     10 Medfield               9.50 
 17  Paolella, Kendall             11 Tewksbury              9.50 
 18  Moszkowicz, Jessica           11 Seekonk                9.50 
 19  Rembetsy-Brown, Tess          11 Oakmont                9.50 
 20  Fredericks, Brynnan           11 Narragansett           9.50 
 21  Perides, Alexia               11 Newton North           9.51 
 22  Neal, Beth                    11 Franklin               9.53 
 23  Greene, Annie                 11 Newton North           9.54 
 24  Manning, Catherine            12 Weymouth               9.55 
 25  Berets, Rachel                10 Belmont                9.58 
 26  Sherrick, Samantha            12 Bridge.-Raynham        9.58 
 27  Purtell, Jillian              11 Taunton                9.59 
 28  Thebado, Christina            10 Algonquin              9.60 
 29  Guskey, Mikayla               11 Shepherd Hill          9.60 
 30  Middleton, Morgan             11 O.R.R.                 9.60 
 31  Choqri, Wissal                12 Weymouth               9.61 
 32  D'Louha, Anna                 11 Algonquin              9.61 
 33  Walsh, Alison                 12 Hopkinton              9.62 
 34  Wager, Erin                   11 Mansfield              9.62 
 35  Lo, Megan                     12 Arlington              9.62 
 36  Raffael, Jenna                11 No Reading             9.63 
 37  Douglass, Brooke              10 Fairhaven              9.64 
 38  Cassidy, Sydney               12 Woburn                 9.64 
 39  Kudirka, Taylor               11 B.M.R.                 9.64 
 40  Drohosky, Lauren              12 Masconomet             9.64 
 41  Innamorati, Alissa            12 Wachusett              9.65 
 42  Wandell, Emma                 12 Pembroke               9.67 
 43  O'Keefe, Carly                12 Winthrop               9.67 
 44  Cole, Isabel                  12 Needham                9.68 
 45  Danier, Kylie                 10 Waltham                9.68 
 46  Concetti, Amanda              11 Waltham                9.68 
 47  Miller, Olivia                11 D-Y                    9.68 
 48  Pierce, Kelly                 12 Beverly                9.70 
 49  Debenedictis, Sarah           12 Norwell                9.70 
 50  Coughlin, Natalie             10 Beverly                9.70 
 51  O'Toole, Caitlin              12 Bish. Feehan           9.72 
 52  Eldridge, Gabby               11 Oliver Ames            9.72 
 53  DeMonico, Olivia              11 No Reading             9.72 
 54  Konar, Kim                    10 Marlborough            9.73 
 55  Harding, Quincy               11 Attleboro              9.75 
 56  Monks, Evelyn                 11 Hopkinton              9.78 
 57  Kelts, Samantha               11 Belmont                9.78 
 58  Coleman, Julia                12 Acton-Boxboro          9.79 
 59  astuccio, devyn               10 Lynn Classical         9.80 
 60  Pepicelli, Crysta             12 Mansfield              9.80 
 61  Almonte, Yailen               11 Salem                  9.80 
 62  Noftle, Jackie                11 Arlington Cath         9.80 
 63  Koplik, Samantha              11 Canton                 9.81 
 64  Glode, Emileigh               12 Acton-Boxboro          9.81 
 65  Banks, Jayme                  10 Lexington              9.82 
 66  Holmes, Katie                 09 D-Y                    9.82 
 67  Foley, Meghan                 10 Douglas                9.83 
 68  Moss, Haley                   11 Melrose                9.83 
 69  Soutter, Olivia               11 Andover                9.83 
 70  Sliney, Michaela              11 Haverhill              9.84 
 71  Maehl, Katie                  12 Waltham                9.84 
 72  Mohr, Katie                   12 Notre Dame-H           9.85 
 73  Rapoza, Olivia                10 Somerset-Berk          9.85 
 74  Juzyca, Andrea                12 Milton                 9.86 
 75  Schofield, Nina               09 Needham                9.86 
 76  Fletcher, Kylie               10 Digh-Rehoboth          9.86 
 77  Rhodes, Delia                 12 Lawrence               9.86 
 78  White, Emma                   11 Central Cath           9.87 
 79  Sweet, Lindsey                12 Acton-Boxboro          9.89 
 80  Goodwin, Kira                 12 Weymouth               9.89 
 81  Pereira, Allison              11 Seekonk                9.89 
 82  Sharpe, Jordan                11 No Attleboro           9.90 
 83  Wilde, Cally                  11 Wellesley              9.90 
 84  Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    11 Fitchburg              9.90 
 85  Jette, Leah                   09 No Attleboro           9.90 
 86  Duarte, Alyssa                11 New Bedford            9.90 
 87  Bradbury, Melissa             10 Dedham                 9.90 
 88  Olton, Lauren                 12 Stoneham               9.90 
 89  Torres, Cierra                11 Somerset-Berk          9.90 
 90  Castillo, Bioribel            12 Lawrence               9.90 
 91  Singer, Aviya                 11 Shepherd Hill          9.90 
 92  Burbo, Shanelle               12 Doherty                9.90 
 93  Feliciano, Thais              10 Fitchburg              9.90 
 94  Hovey, Jackie                 11 D-Y                    9.90 
 95  Morse, Christie               11 Oliver Ames            9.90 
 96  Howard, Jazmin                11 Fitchburg              9.90 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-03  2007        Leanne Curley, Blackstone-Millville          
   Co-holder:   5-03  2009        Molly McGrath, Wakefield                     
 Co-Holder 3:   5-03  2012        Leah Potter, Lincoln-Sudbury                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Debenedictis, Sarah           12 Norwell             4-11.00 
  2  Douglas, Patricia             10 Brookline           4-11.00 
  3  Mullaney, Camille             12 No Quincy           4-11.00 
  4  Bond, Sarah                   12 Reading             4-11.00 
  5  Olton, Lauren                 12 Stoneham            4-11.00 
  6  Marshall, Julia               12 Notre Dame-H        4-11.00 
  7  Stevens, Emma                 10 Nauset              4-11.00 
  8  Demers, Caitlyn               11 Dartmouth           4-11.00 
  9  Meads, Mackenzie              10 Nauset              4-11.00 
 10  Flaherty, Isabelle            10 No Quincy           4-11.00 
 11  Boulanger, Nicole             11 No Attleboro        4-11.00 
 12  Koslowsky, Madison            10 Wareham             4-11.00 
 13  Cahill, Madison               10 Uxbridge            4-11.00 
 14  McDonald, Kelsey              11 Foxborough          4-11.00 
 15  Cronin, Kaitlyn               11 Woburn              4-11.00 
 16  Burnes, Olivia                11 Wachusett           4-10.25 
 17  Olson, Allie                  11 Wachusett           4-10.25 
 18  Vieira, Laura                 12 New Bedford         4-10.00 
 19  Greene, Annie                 11 Newton North        4-10.00 
 20  Keohane, Jackie               12 Littleton           4-10.00 
 21  Eaglin, Rachel                09 Malden              4-10.00 
 22  Zero, Audrey                  11 No Andover          4-10.00 
 23  Healion, Patricia             12 Medford             4-10.00 
 24  Drohosky, Lauren              12 Masconomet          4-10.00 
 25  Connor, Michelle              10 Swampscott          4-10.00 
 26  FitzGerald, Jessica           12 Uxbridge            4-10.00 
 27  Sanon, Melissa                11 Somerville          4-10.00 
 28  Knight, Natalie               11 Somerset-Berk       4-10.00 
 29  Gelotte, Leigh                12 Wellesley           4-10.00 
 30  Hiltz, Jess                   11 Newton North        4-10.00 
 31  Schollard, Tessa               8 Uxbridge            4-10.00 
 32  McCann, Megan                 12 No Andover          4-10.00 
 33  Neal, Beth                    11 Franklin            4-10.00 
 34  Coughlin, Natalie             10 Beverly             4-10.00 
 35  Sliney, Michaela              11 Haverhill           4-10.00 
 36  McComisky, Cassandra          11 Gloucester          4-10.00 
 37  Zargaj, Julia                 10 Central Cath        4-10.00 
 38  Mills, Emily                  11 Central Cath        4-10.00 
 39  Holmes, Katie                 09 D-Y                 4-10.00 
 40  Santos, Tatiana               11 Cambridge R&L       4-10.00 
 41  Ducey, Emily                  11 Hudson              4-10.00 
 42  McNemar, Erin                 10 Nashoba             4-10.00 
 43  Harrington, Merry             11 Bish. Fenwick       4-10.00 
 44  McSweeney, Michaela           10 Bridge.-Raynham     4-10.00 
 45  Crawford, Eve                 09 Brookline           4-09.00 
 46  Ennis, Megan                  12 Foxborough          4-09.00 
 47  Flynn, Rachel                 11 Oliver Ames         4-09.00 
 48  Remy, Sara                    10 Brockton            4-09.00 
 49  Bruno, Isabel                 10 Winchester          4-09.00 
 50  Banks, Jayme                  10 Lexington           4-09.00 
 51  Merriott, Taylor              11 Mansfield           4-09.00 
 52  Chin, Lindsey                 10 Lexington           4-09.00 
 53  Farnan, Lauren                11 Franklin            4-09.00 
 54  Kelts, Samantha               11 Belmont             4-09.00 
 55  Chretien, Nicole              12 No Attleboro        4-09.00 
 56  Cannarozzi, Samantha          10 Acton-Boxboro       4-08.00 
 57  Butts, Ellen                  12 Tantasqua           4-08.00 
 58  Rychlik, Anna                 10 Acton-Boxboro       4-08.00 
 59  Polimeno, Lauren              10 Tewksbury           4-08.00 
 60  Moore, Kendra                 10 Andover             4-08.00 
 61  Blackett-Thomas, Erica        10 Wellesley           4-08.00 
 62  Gerbig, Taylor                09 Wareham             4-08.00 
 63  Brind, Katherine              12 Westwood            4-08.00 
 64  Komodromos, Zoe               09 Hopkinton           4-08.00 
 65  Landry, Jordan                11 Wachusett           4-08.00 
 66  Manley, Charlotte             09 Newton South        4-08.00 
 67  Rodrigues, Evie               10 Digh-Rehoboth       4-08.00 
 68  Sullivan, Courtney            10 Bridge.-Raynham     4-08.00 
 69  Maniscalco, Grace             10 Chelmsford          4-08.00 
 70  Rector, Jessica               12 Hopkinton           4-08.00 
 71  Okyere, Mary                  12 Leominster          4-08.00 
 72  Douglass, Brooke              10 Fairhaven           4-08.00 
 73  Gordon, Michelle              11 Marlborough         4-08.00 
 74  Burke, Catarina               11 Bridge.-Raynham     4-08.00 
 75  Nelson-Maney, Shannon         11 Shrewsbury          4-08.00 
 76  Leonard, Erin                 11 Braintree           4-08.00 
 77  Magre, Saragrace              12 Somerville          4-08.00 
 78  Singer, Aviya                 11 Shepherd Hill       4-08.00 
 79  Eldridge, Gabby               11 Oliver Ames         4-08.00 
 80  Duggan, Ciara                 10 Weymouth            4-08.00 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  16-11.25  2010        Nicole Genard, Somerville                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cassidy, Sydney               12 Woburn             15-09.25 
  2  Loftus, Brigid                11 Sharon             15-09.00 
  3  Chapman, Hannah               12 Andover            15-09.00 
  4  Harrington, Kerry             10 Wellesley          15-09.00 
  5  Batista, Adrianna             12 Newton North       15-09.00 
  6  Cabrera, Jayda                12 Randolph           15-08.00 
  7  Torres, Cierra                11 Somerset-Berk      15-08.00 
  8  Sessler, Madelyn              10 Plymouth So        15-08.00 
  9  Fahey, Kayla                  11 Silver Lake        15-08.00 
 10  Long, Kerri                   12 Weymouth           15-08.00 
 11  O'Gara, Mariah                11 Taunton            15-08.00 
 12  Chase, Peri                   10 Notre Dame-H       15-07.75 
 13  Chan, Lisa                    12 New Bedford        15-07.00 
 14  Walkes, Elizabeth             11 Newton South       15-06.25 
 15  Manning, Charlotte            11 Weymouth           15-06.00 
 16  Afonso, Alexus                11 O.R.R.             15-06.00 
 17  Kamara, Mia                   12 Sharon             15-06.00 
 18  Bruno, Hannah                 10 Bish. Feehan       15-05.75 
 19  Hurwitz, Melissa              12 Newton North       15-05.00 
 20  Santos, Rachael               10 Dracut             15-05.00 
 21  Joseph, Emmanuel              10 D-Y                15-04.50 
 22  Iwuala, Jessy                 10 Milton             15-04.00 
 23  Rice, Taylor                  10 Randolph           15-04.00 
 24  Belisle, Nicole               12 Hopkinton          15-04.00 
 25  Goodrich, Sarah               10 Linc-Sudbury       15-04.00 
 26  Jean-Baptiste, Abigail        10 Milton             15-04.00 
 27  Wright, Rachael               12 Oliver Ames        15-03.50 
 28  Sands-Bliss, Maya             12 Amherst-Pelh       15-03.00 
 29  Sharpe, Jordan                11 No Attleboro       15-02.50 
 30  Leydon, Avery                 09 Woburn             15-02.25 
 31  Cluett, Cora                  09 No Quincy          15-02.25 
 32  Quinn, Madeline               10 Bridge.-Raynham    15-02.25 
 33  Concetti, Amanda              11 Waltham            15-02.00 
 34  Santos, Tatiana               11 Cambridge R&L      15-02.00 
 35  Boyce, Camryn                 10 Hopkinton          15-02.00 
 36  St. Julien, Madison           12 Wareham            15-02.00 
 37  Madden, Anna                  09 Winchester         15-01.75 
 38  Sullivan, Caroline            09 Nauset             15-01.75 
 39  Neal, Beth                    11 Franklin           15-01.50 
 40  Labranche, Ruth               10 Arch. Williams     15-01.50 
 41  Kuphal, Jane                  10 Bish. Stang        15-01.50 
 42  Berthiaume, Emily             09 Wachusett          15-01.50 
 43  Ezanno, Juniper               10 Vineyard           15-01.50 
 44  Allardi, Abby                 12 Reading            15-01.50 
 45  Innamorati, Alissa            12 Wachusett          15-01.25 
 46  Bretta, Katie                 11 Westborough        15-01.00 
 47  Roby, Dechelle                11 Durfee             15-01.00 
 48  Cotton, Maddie                12 Notre Dame-W       15-01.00 
 49  Churchill, Kathryn            11 Quabbin            15-01.00 
 50  Nasiff, Christine             10 Somerset-Berk      15-01.00 
 51  Gunning, Deirdre              12 Notre Dame-H       15-01.00 
 52  Stanton, Grace                12 Haverhill          15-00.50 
 53  Jaquint, Michelle             12 Chelmsford         15-00.25 
 54  Maas, Annika                  10 Acton-Boxboro      15-00.00 
 55  Balzarini, Elizabeth          11 Dedham             15-00.00 
 56  Perry, Coral                  10 Dartmouth          15-00.00 
 57  Morse, Christie               11 Oliver Ames        15-00.00 
 58  Paolella, Kendall             11 Tewksbury          15-00.00 
 59  Civil, Shy                    10 Waltham            15-00.00 
 60  Baldi, Danielle               10 Wilmington         15-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  36-04  2012        Lisetta Jacintho, Tewksbury                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jean-Louis, Unity             12 Dedham             32-07.00 
  2  Harrington, Emma              12 Bish. Fenwick      32-05.75 
  3  Sparkman, Gracie              10 Beverly            32-04.00 
  4  McCarthy, Shaylyn             12 Melrose            32-04.00 
  5  Church, Anna                  11 Peabody            32-03.00 
  6  Baez, Bianca                  12 Lawrence           32-02.75 
  7  Taussig, Abby                 12 Acton-Boxboro      32-01.25 
  8  MacDonald, Brianna            11 Peabody            32-01.00 
  9  Balzarini, Elizabeth          11 Dedham             31-10.00 
 10  Perella, Mikayla              12 Saugus             31-09.75 
 11  Minaya, Ailyn                 10 Saugus             31-09.75 
 12  Johnson, Erika                12 Central Cath       31-09.25 
 13  Ferrucci, Chloe               10 Marblehead         31-09.00 
 14  Langlois, Erin                11 Seekonk            31-08.00 
 15  O'Gryzek, Madison             12 King Philip        31-08.00 
 16  Pence, Kat                    12 Peabody            31-06.00 
 17  Gervais, Ariannah             10 Linc-Sudbury       31-06.00 
 18  Karageorgis, Elaina           12 Shrewsbury         31-05.00 
 19  Garabian, Kaitlin             11 Seekonk            31-04.00 
 20  Ferbert, Hayley               11 Weymouth           31-04.00 
 21  Hovey, Karen                  12 Danvers            31-03.00 
 22  Gonzalez, Jenmerli            12 Central Cath       31-02.75 
 23  Drowne, Savannah              11 Narragansett       31-02.00 
 24  Hirtle, Amelia                12 Wachusett          30-11.75 
 25  Pina, Rae-lyn                 12 Wareham            30-11.00 
 26  Bosworth, Charlotte           11 Pembroke           30-10.50 
 27  Burke, Meghan                 12 Falmouth           30-10.25 
 28  Stacks, Sabrina               11 Newton South       30-09.75 
 29  Driscoll, Julia               12 Reading            30-08.50 
 30  Gorrie, Catherine             11 Central Cath       30-08.50 
 31  Leslie, Dynasty               12 New Bedford        30-08.00 
 32  Zieminski, Tori               12 Algonquin          30-07.50 
 33  Anderson, Rebecca             11 Lexington          30-07.00 
 34  Barrows, Kylie                12 Norton             30-06.00 
 35  Karol, Michelle               12 Notre Dame-H       30-05.00 
 36  Collette, Casey               12 Lunenburg          30-04.25 
 37  Hogan, Nelia                  12 Medfield           30-04.00 
 38  Gaughan, Sam                  10 Weymouth           30-04.00 
 39  Attaya, Victoria              12 Billerica          30-03.75 
 40  McRoberts, Julia              09 Arch. Williams     30-03.50 
 41  O'Halloran, Molly             11 Seekonk            30-03.00 
 42  Matos, Naraly                 10 Lawrence           30-03.00 
 43  Quinn, Kailyn                 12 Weymouth           30-03.00 
 44  McLaughlin, Julia             11 Haverhill          30-03.00 
 45  Paul, Kylie                   12 No Attleboro       30-02.25 
 46  Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    11 Fitchburg          30-02.00 
 47  Kleynerman, Ilana             12 Linc-Sudbury       30-02.00 
 48  Leblanc, Abigaille            12 Malden             30-02.00 
 49  Cacciatore, Julianna          11 Waltham            30-00.00 
 50  Lothrop, Julia                12 Marblehead         30-00.00 
 51  Ferrucci, Faith               12 Marblehead         30-00.00 
 52  Lima, Isabella                11 Hudson             30-00.00 
 53  D'Amato, Evelyn               11 Saugus             30-00.00 
 54  Brown, Alexis                 11 Stoneham           30-00.00 
 55  McGowan, Summer               11 No Attleboro       30-00.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6.62  1/25/2014   Jose Caquias, Marlborough                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Norcross, Mitch               11 Marblehead             6.80 
  2  Monteiro, Dennis              09 Digh-Rehoboth          6.80 
  3  St. Germain, Connor           12 Oxford                 6.80 
  4  Chicca, Jeffrey               11 Bish. Stang            6.80 
  5  Mahan, Brian                  12 Ashland                6.80 
  6  Salera, Jake                  11 Digh-Rehoboth          6.80 
  7  James, Jordan                 12 Swampscott             6.80 
  8  DiLisio, Frankie              12 Swampscott             6.80 
  9  Kingman, Aaron                11 Tantasqua              6.80 
 10  Sperlinga, Evan               11 Wilmington             6.80 
 11  Guzman, Giovanni              10 Salem                  6.80 
 12  Gerring, Clifton              11 Stoughton              6.80 
 13  Shute, Noah                   10 Lexington              6.82 
 14  Bynum, Phil                   11 Peabody                6.83 
 15  Myles, Niklas                 12 Fitchburg              6.83 
 16  Liubovich, Dan                12 Shrewsbury             6.83 
 17  Guerrier, Chenet              11 Burlington             6.83 
 18  Parnell, Kenny                12 Marshfield             6.84 
 19  Theodule, Damion              11 Taunton                6.84 
 20  Garfield, Andrew              10 Medfield               6.84 
 21  Mitchell, Giani               11 Xaverian               6.84 
 22  Palic, Armin                  12 Wakefield              6.85 
 23  Friend, Aiden                 12 Mansfield              6.85 
 24  Zech, Tyler                   12 No Middlesex           6.87 
 25  Murphy, Peter                 11 Acton-Boxboro          6.87 
 26  Ibeh, Issac                   11 Boston Latin           6.88 
 27  Connolly, Joe                 12 Austin Prep            6.88 
 28  Jackson, Steven               11 Central Cath           6.88 
 29  Cezair-Thompson, Benedict     10 Wellesley              6.88 
 30  Hu, Oliver                    10 Sharon                 6.88 
 31  Robillard, Andrew             12 King Philip            6.89 
 32  Kraft, Brian                  12 Reading                6.89 
 33  Howard, Jordan                11 Medford                6.89 
 34  Toledo, Jacob                 12 Lawrence               6.89 
 35  Richardson, Alex              12 Bish. Feehan           6.89 
 36  Charles, Louidji              12 Cambridge R&L          6.90 
 37  Dias, Sam                     11 Marlborough            6.90 
 38  Amaral, Benjamin              12 Wachusett              6.90 
 39  Phillipon, Nick               12 Chelmsford             6.91 
 40  Fitzpatrick, Joe              10 St. John's (S)         6.91 
 41  Caruso, Drew                  10 Braintree              6.92 
 42  Leung, Mike                   10 Stoneham               6.92 
 43  Taylor, Jordan                11 Stoughton              6.92 
 44  Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim        11 Falmouth               6.92 
 45  Smith, Nathan                 11 Wachusett              6.92 
 46  Ogburn, Jonah                 12 Reading                6.93 
 47  Jarvis, Jaden                 09 Cambridge R&L          6.93 
 48  Leonard, Branson              12 Bedford                6.93 
 49  Hajnasr, Mike                 12 Silver Lake            6.93 
 50  Russo, Kevin                  11 Wakefield              6.93 
 51  Hoffman, Matthew              10 Sharon                 6.94 
 52  Cuthbert, Michael             11 Hopkinton              6.94 
 53  Hoffman, James                11 Burlington             6.95 
 54  Heydt, Nolin                  12 New Bedford            6.95 
 55  Moore, Corey                  11 Medford                6.95 
 56  Brito, Rafiel                 12 Lawrence               6.96 
 57  Leith II, Gerald              11 Linc-Sudbury           6.96 
 58  Perkins, Xavia                12 Amherst-Pelh           6.96 
 59  Michaud, Nicholas             10 Bellingham             6.96 
 60  Farias, Andrew                10 Somerset-Berk          6.96 
 61  Chin, Alexander               12 Shrewsbury             6.96 
 62  Clermont, Cam                 12 No Middlesex           6.96 
 63  Janek, Jake                   11 Vineyard               6.96 
 64  Thompson, Tevoy               10 Randolph               6.96 
 65  Seymour, Justin               11 Dover-Sherborn         6.96 
 66  Chi, Eric                     11 Wakefield              6.97 
 67  Martin, Nick                  10 Braintree              6.97 
 68  Perkins, Sean                 11 Walpole                6.97 
 69  Jolin, Devin                  10 Bish. Feehan           6.97 
 70  Cumberbatch, Tariq            10 Lexington              6.97 
 71  Zhang, Tim                    12 Melrose                6.98 
 72  Rego, Nicholas                12 Dartmouth              6.98 
 73  Moura, Brian                  10 Shrewsbury             6.99 
 74  Stultz, Garrette              12 Excel                  6.99 
 75  Zaccardi, Nate                12 Franklin               6.99 
 76  Masi, Douglas                 12 Amesbury               6.99 
 77  Hernandez, Henry              12 Peabody                6.99 
 78  MacDonald, Doug               11 Oliver Ames            6.99 
 79  Le, Andrew                    12 Bish. Stang            7.00 
 80  Smith, Tim                    10 St. John's (S)         7.00 
 81  Saunders, Evan                12 Tewksbury              7.00 
 82  Ambrosia, Scott               11 Shepherd Hill          7.00 
 83  Raphel, Sam                   12 W Bridgewater          7.00 
 84  Chen, Kevin                   12 Andover                7.01 
 85  Olivier, Myles                11 Medford                7.01 
 86  Ross, Jordan                  11 New Bedford            7.01 
 87  Foster, Steve                 12 Marshfield             7.01 
 88  Jenis, Tim                    12 Hopkinton              7.01 
 89  Hernadez, Elijah              11 Bridge.-Raynham        7.01 
 90  Chabon, Andrew                10 Brookline              7.01 
 91  Bichet, Ben                   12 Man. Essex             7.01 
 92  Maracayo, Rob                 12 Woburn                 7.01 
 93  Pellerin, Marquis             11 Springfield Cent       7.02 
 94  McFadyen, Kyle                11 Tewksbury              7.02 
 95  Smyth, Brendan                12 Braintree              7.02 
 96  DiSanto, Angelo               11 No Reading             7.02 
 97  Cooney, Hunter                12 O.R.R.                 7.03 
 98  Casey, Kevin                  12 Westborough            7.03 
 99  Graham, Nick                  10 Mansfield              7.03 
100  Cuqua, Steve                  11 Walpole                7.03 
101  Geiger, Jack                  09 Reading                7.04 
102  Paiva, Victor                 12 Seekonk                7.04 
103  Hastings, Jackson             11 No Reading             7.04 
104  Keeley, Tyler                 12 Silver Lake            7.04 
105  Jones, Brandyn                10 Springfield Cent       7.04 
106  DaSilva, Myles                12 Fairhaven              7.04 
107  Fernandez, Nathan             12 Randolph               7.05 
108  Elien, Jefferson              12 Stoneham               7.05 
109  Spicer, Lucas                 11 Dracut                 7.06 
110  Sylla, Jericho                11 Amherst-Pelh           7.06 
111  Fitzpatrick, Steve            11 Winchester             7.06 
112  Weir, Robert                  12 Stoughton              7.06 
113  Shanahan, Mike                12 Peabody                7.07 
114  Douglas, Zach                 11 Acton-Boxboro          7.07 
115  Dillingham, Xavier            12 Silver Lake            7.07 
116  Park, Grady                   11 Newton South           7.07 
117  Hehir, Martin                 09 Dracut                 7.07 
118  Yumet, Luis                   11 Walpole                7.08 
119  Brennan, Matt                 11 Methuen                7.08 
120  Krysko, Nick                  11 Mansfield              7.08 
121  Chan, Jeremy                  09 Andover                7.09 
122  Parker, Ryan                  11 Wellesley              7.09 
123  Dion, Ben                     12 O.R.R.                 7.09 
124  Roselle, Sean                 12 Andover                7.10 
125  Coury, Nicolau                12 Lowell                 7.10 
126  Lawson, Benjamin              11 Shepherd Hill          7.10 
127  Brooks, Elijah                11 Durfee                 7.10 
128  Borg, Andrew                  11 Duxbury                7.10 
129  Paul, Mirkens                 11 Malden                 7.10 
130  Pavao, Michael                09 Burlington             7.10 
131  Baker, Michael                12 Wachusett              7.10 
132  Driscol, Ken                  11 Dartmouth              7.10 
133  Dixon, Joseph                 12 Oliver Ames            7.10 
134  Morgan, Matt                  12 Austin Prep            7.11 
135  Flynn, Conner                 11 No Attleboro           7.11 
136  Colon, Nathan                 10 Holyoke                7.11 
137  Magre, Phillips               09 Somerville             7.11 
138  Schrippa, Alex                12 Saugus                 7.12 
139  Doherty, Brian                11 Billerica              7.12 
140  Fricker, Matthew              10 King Philip            7.12 
141  Kebabjian, Vaskin             10 Watertown              7.13 
142  McField Jr., Jerry            11 Attleboro              7.13 
143  Abate, Sam                    10 Beverly                7.14 
144  Roby, Michael                 11 King Philip            7.14 
145  Bythrow, Kyle                 09 No Reading             7.14 
146  Baez, Alberto                 12 Bedford                7.15 
147  Pearce, Ryan                  10 Bridge.-Raynham        7.15 
148  Hallman, Andrew               10 Bridge.-Raynham        7.15 
149  Carrion, Jr, Victor           11 New Bedford            7.15 
150  Fahey, Ryan                   12 Chelmsford             7.15 
151  Merchant, Keith               11 Amesbury               7.16 
152  Bissainthe, Sheldon           11 Arlington              7.16 
153  Stern, Zach                   11 Oliver Ames            7.16 
154  Onwuka, Dozie                 12 Haverhill              7.16 
155  Haney, Sean                   11 Duxbury                7.16 
156  Smith, Harry                  09 O.R.R.                 7.17 
157  Reyes, Randy                  09 Methuen                7.17 
158  O'Brien, Tim                  12 Winchester             7.17 
159  Yee, Timothy                  10 Wellesley              7.18 
160  Watters, Tyler                12 No Attleboro           7.18 
161  Peralta, Elvis                12 Lawrence               7.18 
162  Carter, Jake                  11 Sandwich               7.18 
163  Langenfeld, Deven             11 Wilmington             7.18 
164  Mapp, Gary                    12 Bedford                7.18 
165  Bragatto, Matheus             09 Somerville             7.18 
166  Meunsaveng, Tyler             11 Gloucester             7.18 
167  Lacouture, Felix              12 Randolph               7.19 
168  Pelkey, Andrew                12 Murdock                7.19 
169  Lee, Anthony                  10 Dartmouth              7.19 
170  Panagiotopoulos, Bobby        11 Lowell                 7.19 
171  Manoli, Daniel                12 Hopedale               7.20 
172  Patrolia, Marshall            12 Marshfield             7.20 
173  Rosario, Johnny               10 Cambridge R&L          7.20 
174  Pappaterra, Renzo             11 Lynn Classical         7.20 
175  Drinkwater, David             12 Beverly                7.20 
176  Webster, Rickey               11 Doherty                7.20 
177  Reginald, Satish              12 Arlington Cath         7.20 
178  Tucker, Justin                12 Gloucester             7.20 
179  Choate, Isaiah                10 Lowell                 7.20 
180  Molnar, Tom                   11 Tantasqua              7.20 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  36.24  2012        Nick Silva, Durfee                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Vargas, Angel                 11 Burlington            37.14 
  2  Collins, Will                 10 Acton-Boxboro         37.20 
  3  Bryant, Tyler                 11 Pembroke              37.23 
  4  Cuthbert, Michael             11 Hopkinton             37.26 
  5  Friend, Aiden                 12 Mansfield             37.35 
  6  Jenis, Tim                    12 Hopkinton             37.36 
  7  Winiarz, Adam                 12 Norton                37.40 
  8  Garfield, Andrew              10 Medfield              37.43 
  9  DiPilla, Drew                 12 Wachusett             37.45 
 10  Gordon, Luke                  11 Franklin              37.50 
 11  Morgan, Chris                 12 Woburn                37.56 
 12  Raux, Trevor                  12 Gardner               37.57 
 13  Freitas, Felipe               11 Billerica             37.57 
 14  Solano, Daniel                12 Whitinsville          37.58 
 15  Gray, Hayden                  11 Littleton             37.62 
 16  King, Erik                    11 Shrewsbury            37.65 
 17  Liberacki, Matt               11 Austin Prep           37.67 
 18  Parnell, Kenny                12 Marshfield            37.67 
 19  Davis, Evan                   12 Dartmouth             37.70 
 20  Hanson, Lukas                 12 Bridge.-Raynham       37.71 
 21  Foster, Steve                 12 Marshfield            37.71 
 22  Ribeiro, Carlos               11 New Bedford           37.75 
 23  Adamjee, Zaeem                11 Lexington             37.75 
 24  Ritchie, Charlie              12 No Middlesex          37.76 
 25  Sylvester, Mackenzie          11 Marlborough           37.82 
 26  Oquendo, Jordanio             12 Westfield             37.83 
 27  Luciano, Andre                12 Milford               37.84 
 28  Costa, Tanner                 10 Coyle&Cassidy         37.84 
 29  Lopes, Jose                   12 Medford               37.84 
 30  Ricci, Nick                   11 Walpole               37.89 
 31  Brown, Rick                   10 Holliston             37.89 
 32  Rios, Marquis                 11 Lawrence              37.89 
 33  Mosher, Robert                12 Dover-Sherborn        37.90 
 34  Rivers, Mitch                 11 Bish. Fenwick         37.95 
 35  King, Gareth                  11 No Attleboro          37.96 
 36  Greene, Jordan                10 Newton North          38.00 
 37  Lucia, Andrew                 10 Andover               38.00 
 38  Clarke, Davis                 12 Winchester            38.01 
 39  Dotson, Anton                 11 No Middlesex          38.04 
 40  Morgan, Matt                  12 Austin Prep           38.05 
 41  Hall, Jared                   12 No Andover            38.10 
 42  Ozit, Odmark                  12 Somerville            38.10 
 43  Fricker, Matthew              10 King Philip           38.15 
 44  Berdos, John                  12 King Philip           38.17 
 45  Infante, Kelvin               11 Lawrence              38.19 
 46  DiNunno, Kyle                 11 Bridge.-Raynham       38.24 
 47  Sollecito, Benjamin           12 Bedford               38.25 
 48  Jarrell, Matt                 12 St. John's (S)        38.27 
 49  Sayney, Cris                  12 Chelsea               38.30 
 50  James, Paul                   12 Tantasqua             38.32 
 51  Doyle, Chad                   12 Duxbury               38.34 
 52  Lefebvre, Derek               11 St. John's (S)        38.34 
 53  Berroa, Julio                 12 Lawrence              38.34 
 54  Mitchell, Alonzo              12 Braintree             38.37 
 55  Suleiman, Abubakar            10 Catholic Mem          38.39 
 56  DeVirgilio, Joseph            12 Dedham                38.41 
 57  Rosario, Eric                 11 Methuen               38.42 
 58  Borg, Andrew                  11 Duxbury               38.43 
 59  Patrolia, Marshall            12 Marshfield            38.44 
 60  D'Anieri, Matthew             11 Wellesley             38.46 
 61  Copelas, Nick                 11 No Reading            38.46 
 62  Kelleher, Bryan               12 Walpole               38.47 
 63  Oliveira, Gilberto            11 Billerica             38.48 
 64  Shimizu, Christopher          12 Cambridge R&L         38.50 
 65  Russo, Mike                   12 Chelmsford            38.50 
 66  Fenestor Jr., Lord            12 Medford               38.50 
 67  Hogan, Jebediah               11 Gloucester            38.53 
 68  St. Germain, Connor           12 Oxford                38.55 
 69  Yasi, Cameron                 12 Wakefield             38.57 
 70  Helm, Tom                     12 Walpole               38.60 
 71  Rooney, Jared                 12 Plymouth So           38.60 
 72  Wigfall, Taran                12 Salem                 38.60 
 73  Hurton, Joseph                12 Wakefield             38.64 
 74  shepard, andre                10 Amherst-Pelh          38.65 
 75  Cruz, Esteban                 11 Springfield Cent      38.66 
 76  Denose, Kendrick              11 Methuen               38.70 
 77  Pelkey, Andrew                12 Murdock               38.73 
 78  Deluca, Matt                  10 W Bridgewater         38.80 
 79  Rawding, Jordan               11 Beverly               38.80 
 80  Santello, Phineas             10 Arlington             38.85 
 81  Mizuno, Torin                 11 Taunton               38.87 
 82  Ocasio, Mason                 10 Haverhill             38.88 
 83  Zhang, Tim                    12 Melrose               38.89 
 84  Ducasse, Malcolm              11 Somerville            38.89 
 85  Fulweiler, Samuel             12 Cambridge R&L         38.90 
 86  Marshall, Jason               12 Stoughton             38.92 
 87  Holihan, Brian                10 Natick                38.93 
 88  Pearce, Ryan                  10 Bridge.-Raynham       38.94 
 89  Cardoso, Neythan              12 Stoughton             38.96 
 90  Ahmed, Haroun                 12 Malden                38.96 
 91  Webb, Eric                    10 Reading               38.96 
 92  Thorbahn, Peter               11 Xaverian              38.99 
 93  Adams, Donald                 12 Springfield Cent      38.99 
 94  Keene, Sean                   11 Lowell                39.00 
 95  Akon, Michael                 09 Lowell                39.00 
 96  Ugorji, Ahana                 12 Lynn Classical        39.00 
 97  Loughnane, Gavin              12 Westwood              39.00 
 98  Michaud, Nicholas             10 Bellingham            39.00 
 99  Rizvancevic, Hamza            10 Malden                39.00 
100  Reardon, Sean                 12 No Andover            39.01 
101  Newcomb, John                 12 Braintree             39.02 
102  Greenidge, Ethan              11 Medford               39.05 
103  Paiva, Victor                 12 Seekonk               39.06 
104  shah, Sohaib                  11 Cambridge R&L         39.10 
105  Cohen, Nicholas               12 Durfee                39.10 
106  Johnson, Pat                  11 No Attleboro          39.10 
107  Babikian, Greg                11 Linc-Sudbury          39.10 
108  Wikar, Jakob                  11 Marblehead            39.10 
109  Bullen, Michael               11 Franklin              39.11 
110  Stenwick, Brendan             11 W. Springfield        39.15 
111  Hui, Benjamin                 11 No Reading            39.19 
112  Kotkowski, Alex               11 Saugus                39.20 
113  Ojunga, Egan                  12 Lowell                39.20 
114  O'Neil, Luke                  12 Man. Essex            39.23 
115  Maughn, Devin                 11 Mansfield             39.23 
116  Markiewicz, Kevin             12 Stoneham              39.25 
117  Shirikjian, Max               09 Silver Lake           39.25 
118  Leachman, Tristan             11 Falmouth              39.27 
119  Parker, Ryan                  11 Wellesley             39.28 
120  Laurendeau, Matt              10 Arlington Cath        39.28 
121  Bennett, DeAndre              11 D-Y                   39.28 
122  Savoie, Joseph                12 Hopedale              39.30 
123  Richards, Shaquan             12 Snowden               39.31 
124  Balboni, Joshua               11 Littleton             39.33 
125  Murphy, Brian                 12 Sandwich              39.33 
126  McNeil, Liam                  12 St. John's (S)        39.34 
127  Magre, Phillips               09 Somerville            39.34 
128  LaFerrara, Max                10 Silver Lake           39.35 
129  Bettinelli, JP                11 Xaverian              39.36 
130  Jones, Phil                   11 Burncoat              39.39 
131  Reed, Addison                 12 Acton-Boxboro         39.40 
132  Beane, Jacob                  11 Westwood              39.40 
133  Thames, Fabian                11 Randolph              39.40 
134  Jackson, Conor                12 Whitinsville          39.40 
135  Green, Jordan                 10 Newton North          39.40 
136  Andersen, Ethan               11 Man. Essex            39.40 
137  Harte, Aidan                  12 Masconomet            39.41 
138  Aldrich, Brad                 11 Wilmington            39.42 
139  Copponi, Nick                 11 Mansfield             39.45 
140  Barnes, Patrick               09 Xaverian              39.45 
141  Mullen, Evan                  09 Peabody               39.47 
142  Meserve, Matthew              12 Sharon                39.47 
143  Boone, Brandon                12 Oliver Ames           39.50 
144  Bean, Justin                  12 Foxborough            39.50 
145  Ebieshuwa, Ezekiel            10 Lynn Classical        39.50 
146  Salois, Kyle                  11 No Andover            39.50 
147  Casey, Kevin                  12 Westborough           39.50 
148  Ngnintoundem, Willy           11 Melrose               39.50 
149  Ashley, Hunter                12 Bromfield             39.90 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:22.60  2012        Jair Cruikshank, Nashoba Regional          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Leonard, Zachary              11 Brookline           1:28.14 
  2  Parsons, Quentin              12 Plymouth So         1:28.15 
  3  Hanwell, Mitchell             12 Bish. Feehan        1:28.21 
  4  Binici, Julian                12 Westborough         1:28.24 
  5  Flaherty, Bryan               12 Beverly             1:28.40 
  6  Desert, Hervintz              12 Bedford             1:28.41 
  7  Liberacki, Matt               11 Austin Prep         1:28.47 
  8  Seferian, Eric                12 Reading             1:28.52 
  9  MacMullin, Evan               12 St. John's Prep     1:28.66 
 10  Stabile, Stephen              10 No Andover          1:28.83 
 11  Damota, Fernando              10 Methuen             1:28.88 
 12  Zolotarevsky, Zach            12 Oliver Ames         1:28.88 
 13  Simpson, Connor               12 Central Cath        1:28.90 
 14  Schroeder, Alex               12 St. John's (S)      1:28.94 
 15  Quezada, Edward               12 Lawrence            1:29.00 
 16  Colivas, Mike                 12 Medfield            1:29.00 
 17  Higgins, Joshua               11 Fitchburg           1:29.10 
 18  DonofrioRalls, Ryan           12 Acton-Boxboro       1:29.20 
 19  Nichols, Kyle                 12 Oliver Ames         1:29.25 
 20  Cabral, Michael               12 Holyoke             1:29.30 
 21  Astesano, Jeremy              12 Cambridge R&L       1:29.32 
 22  Feighery, Andrew              12 Seekonk             1:29.33 
 23  Gutowski, Timothy             12 Canton              1:29.35 
 24  Collins, Joe                  12 No Attleboro        1:29.40 
 25  Cupp, Mitchell                12 No Attleboro        1:29.42 
 26  Amerantes, Kyle               10 Mansfield           1:29.46 
 27  Olsson, Francis               12 Franklin            1:29.60 
 28  Benjamin, Zach                12 Billerica           1:29.63 
 29  Dennett, Westen               12 Silver Lake         1:29.64 
 30  Shannon, Kevin                11 Reading             1:29.69 
 31  Kaufman, Tyler                11 Sharon              1:29.70 
 32  Estrada, Jeffrey              12 Chelsea             1:29.84 
 33  Carpenter, Dan                12 Gloucester          1:29.90 
 34  Coogan Pluck, Faolan          11 Arlington           1:29.91 
 35  Fiore, Joshua                 12 Peabody             1:30.03 
 36  Alexander, Jake               12 Mansfield           1:30.10 
 37  Giardini, Dominic             11 Franklin            1:30.15 
 38  Strauss, Tyler                12 Wakefield           1:30.21 
 39  Barriss, Griffin              10 Melrose             1:30.22 
 40  Faucher, Devin                12 Haverhill           1:30.25 
 41  Cleathero, Parker             11 Norton              1:30.27 
 42  Burns, Brian                  10 Shepherd Hill       1:30.33 
 43  Horton, Walker                11 Chelmsford          1:30.33 
 44  Riley, Connor                 11 Durfee              1:30.50 
 45  Amri, Oussama                 11 O'Bryant            1:30.55 
 46  Sanford, Eric                 12 Peabody             1:30.69 
 47  Boslee, David                 12 Taunton             1:30.80 
 48  Dawesar, Vardaan              12 Winchester          1:30.88 
 49  McCarthy, Eamon               11 Walpole             1:30.99 
 50  Franciscono, Mandela          11 Acton-Boxboro       1:31.00 
 51  McMahon, John                 11 Pembroke            1:31.10 
 52  Dunne, Ethan                  10 King Philip         1:31.15 
 53  Adams, Nick                   12 Linc-Sudbury        1:31.19 
 54  Dion, Josh                    10 Carver              1:31.22 
 55  Nair, Roshan                  11 Billerica           1:31.24 
 56  Coelho, Nick                  12 No Attleboro        1:31.26 
 57  Manoogian, Ben                12 Peabody             1:31.30 
 58  Steinberg, Jacob              12 Shrewsbury          1:31.33 
 59  Lara, Joel                    09 Snowden             1:31.40 
 60  Walling, Cole                 10 St. John's (S)      1:31.42 
 61  Chansky, Alex                 12 Winchester          1:31.49 
 62  Milliken, Matthew             12 Attleboro           1:31.49 
 63  Guillotte, Jarred             12 Fairhaven           1:31.50 
 64  Stecyk, Cole                  10 Bromfield           1:31.50 
 65  Culhane, Jack                 10 Acton-Boxboro       1:31.50 
 66  Walusimbi, Louis              12 Woburn              1:31.53 
 67  Rosenzweig-Ziff, Daniel       11 Newton South        1:31.60 
 68  James, Joseph                 12 Tantasqua           1:31.62 
 69  Kennefick, Jack               10 Walpole             1:31.80 
 70  Wertz, Aiden                  10 Haverhill           1:31.80 
 71  Bonfiglio, Nick               11 Westwood            1:31.80 
 72  Rosario, Yohervi              12 Lawrence            1:31.86 
 73  Bell, Dan                     12 Wilmington          1:31.89 
 74  Sacco, Ben                    12 Mansfield           1:31.89 
 75  Jacob, Oliver                 10 Marblehead          1:31.90 
 76  Pacheco, Jordan               10 Dartmouth           1:31.90 
 77  Burrneister, Matthew          11 Algonquin           1:31.90 
 78  DiSalvo, Luke                 09 No Andover          1:31.90 
 79  Malarkey, Parker              12 Man. Essex          1:31.90 
 80  Maitown, Yasir                12 Excel               1:31.96 
 81  Panneton, Jack                11 Innovation          1:32.00 
 82  Ghile, Nahom                  12 Malden              1:32.00 
 83  Showan, Andrew                12 Carver              1:32.00 
 84  Bisson, Spencer               09 Xaverian            1:32.00 
 85  Frasca, John                  11 Millis              1:32.00 
 86  Valenzuela, Jonathan          11 Lowell              1:32.00 
 87  Marcos, Kai                   09 Beverly             1:32.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:35.49  2012        Mike Fitzpatrick, Revere                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Keough, Joe                   12 Walpole             2:41.79 
  2  Alfond, Chris                 11 No Middlesex        2:42.20 
  3  McDermott, Daniel             12 Lowell              2:42.88 
  4  Hogan, Pete                   12 King Philip         2:42.97 
  5  Wrenn, Chris                  11 Norton              2:43.00 
  6  Gangemi, Josh                 12 Coyle&Cassidy       2:43.05 
  7  Salit, Matt                   12 Seekonk             2:43.11 
  8  Kolenik, Aidan                12 Reading             2:43.44 
  9  Scola, Austin                 12 Medfield            2:43.50 
 10  Wink, Andrew                  12 Wellesley           2:43.58 
 11  Schenker, Christopher         12 Hopkinton           2:43.70 
 12  White, Christian              12 Haverhill           2:43.72 
 13  O'Driscoll, Kevin             11 Norwell             2:43.75 
 14  Costa, Nick                   12 Carver              2:43.86 
 15  Davis, Kyle                   12 Millis              2:44.00 
 16  Nsilo-Swai, Cedric            11 Innovation          2:44.04 
 17  Dolan, Nicholas               12 Lowell              2:44.05 
 18  Martin, Sam                   11 Weymouth            2:44.23 
 19  Rosmarinosfski, Dominic       12 Tewksbury           2:44.63 
 20  Wohler, Brendan               12 Walpole             2:44.85 
 21  Doran, Sean                   11 St. John's (S)      2:44.97 
 22  Reimels, Matt                 10 No Attleboro        2:44.99 
 23  Svedloff, Victor              11 Newton North        2:45.00 
 24  Haji, Alex                    12 Shrewsbury          2:45.12 
 25  King, Graham                  12 Natick              2:45.12 
 26  DeSilva, Brandon              10 Catholic Mem        2:45.21 
 27  Miller, Perry                 12 Newton North        2:45.21 
 28  Chansky, Alex                 12 Winchester          2:45.54 
 29  gaudette, jacob               11 Dracut              2:45.71 
 30  Genovese, Dylan               11 Gloucester          2:45.80 
 31  Ellis, David                  11 Westford Acad       2:45.83 
 32  Kobel, Patrick                12 Shepherd Hill       2:45.95 
 33  Wheelock, Kevin               10 Melrose             2:46.00 
 34  Stoller, Ben                  12 Sharon              2:46.41 
 35  Karakaedos, Jason             12 Peabody             2:46.60 
 36  Galasso, Anthony              11 Reading             2:46.66 
 37  Bentley, Zac                  11 Taunton             2:46.68 
 38  Baker, Evan                   11 Brookline           2:46.69 
 39  Byington, Noah                12 Bedford             2:46.74 
 40  Horvath, Peter                10 Coyle&Cassidy       2:46.91 
 41  Foley, Rory                   11 Tewksbury           2:47.02 
 42  Weingart, Ben                 12 Newton South        2:47.07 
 43  Lubega, Prosper               12 Watertown           2:47.21 
 44  Branch, Ryan                  10 Hopkinton           2:47.42 
 45  Keefe, Ben                    12 Braintree           2:47.44 
 46  Canfield, Jeremy              12 St. John's (S)      2:47.47 
 47  Ciaramitaro, Matt             12 Gloucester          2:47.50 
 48  Bhagat, Shyam                 11 Westford Acad       2:47.62 
 49  Passarelli, Nicholas          10 Innovation          2:47.64 
 50  Ackley, Nick                  12 Linc-Sudbury        2:47.65 
 51  Doherty, Justin               11 Braintree           2:47.68 
 52  Rodgers, Alec                 11 Wakefield           2:47.84 
 53  Lustig, Max                   10 Linc-Sudbury        2:47.89 
 54  Censullo, Alex                11 Stoneham            2:48.00 
 55  Capps, Joe                    12 Narragansett        2:48.00 
 56  McPherson, Brian              10 Beverly             2:48.07 
 57  Riley, Ben                    10 Andover             2:48.07 
 58  Graves, Justice               11 Gardner             2:48.10 
 59  Connell, Devin                09 Andover             2:48.17 
 60  Marcille, Joseph              11 Digh-Rehoboth       2:48.20 
 61  Rivard, Nick                  12 Mansfield           2:48.22 
 62  Reed, Jason                   11 Foxborough          2:48.24 
 63  Blake, Peter                  11 Austin Prep         2:48.26 
 64  Sullivan, Patrick             11 Algonquin           2:48.50 
 65  Grable, Kyle                  12 Marshfield          2:48.56 
 66  Nordstrom, Ryan               12 Walpole             2:48.62 
 67  Laud, Arjun                   11 Wellesley           2:48.75 
 68  Goodwin, Christian            11 Beverly             2:48.80 
 69  Donovan, Joey                 10 Marshfield          2:48.87 
 70  Polich, Max                   10 Westborough         2:48.89 
 71  Morrison, Pete                11 Marblehead          2:48.90 
 72  Leary, Matthew                12 No Attleboro        2:48.99 
 73  Tabola, Matthew               11 No Andover          2:49.00 
 74  Clark, Billy                  12 Foxborough          2:49.00 
 75  Cron, Brendan                 10 Acton-Boxboro       2:49.00 
 76  Barosy, Mensky                12 Randolph            2:49.00 
 77  Silva, Victor                 10 Innovation          2:49.00 
 78  Dawesar, Vardaan              12 Winchester          2:49.01 
 79  Tardy, Tyler                  12 Holyoke             2:49.03 
 80  Curtin, James                 11 Holyoke             2:49.06 
 81  Donato, Kevin                 12 No Andover          2:49.10 
 82  Fong, Ken                     12 No Attleboro        2:49.10 
 83  Evans, Nathan                 11 Man. Essex          2:49.10 
 84  Goncalves, Kevin              12 Wilmington          2:49.12 
 85  Terranova, Carter             11 Acton-Boxboro       2:49.20 
 86  Urena, Victor                 12 Lawrence            2:49.20 
 87  Day, Price                    12 Bromfield           2:53.51 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:20.94  1/25/2014   Andrew Ernst, Marblehead                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Day, Price                    12 Bromfield           4:36.00 
  2  Heislein, Adam                12 Nashoba             4:38.23 
  3  Spillers, Thomas              11 Hopedale            4:38.90 
  4  Spooner, Michael              10 No Middlesex        4:38.91 
  5  Accardi, Nick                 12 Seekonk             4:39.10 
  6  Blank, Ori                    10 Brookline           4:39.46 
  7  Dowd, Riley                   12 Peabody             4:39.57 
  8  Pierce, Willy                 12 Gloucester          4:39.60 
  9  Foldy-Porto, Tim              12 Northampton         4:39.61 
 10  Annand, Joseph                10 Norton              4:39.65 
 11  Manley, Kyle                  10 Gloucester          4:39.65 
 12  King, Graham                  12 Natick              4:39.80 
 13  Collins, Liam                 12 Canton              4:39.87 
 14  Dolcine, Travis               11 Somerville          4:40.02 
 15  Shew, Reilly                  12 Linc-Sudbury        4:40.08 
 16  Wheelock, Kevin               10 Melrose             4:41.00 
 17  Paine, CJ                     11 Whitinsville        4:41.23 
 18  Pineault, Robert              11 Andover             4:41.56 
 19  Alfond, Chris                 11 No Middlesex        4:42.55 
 20  Nizamuddin, Sid               11 Newton North        4:42.60 
 21  Shelgren, Tristen             09 St. John's Prep     4:43.12 
 22  Schoen, Connor                10 Westborough         4:43.32 
 23  Printz, Marc                  12 Innovation          4:43.84 
 24  Gendron, Christopher          11 Lowell              4:43.96 
 25  Wallace, Oliver               12 Norwell             4:44.25 
 26  Prescott, Zach                12 Weymouth            4:44.37 
 27  Michaud, Max                  11 Algonquin           4:44.61 
 28  Wu, Ethan                     10 Norwell             4:44.94 
 29  Whiting, Noah                 09 Newton South        4:45.00 
 30  Abraham, Thomas               11 Lowell              4:45.10 
 31  Healey, Alex                  12 Billerica           4:45.12 
 32  Gedvilas, Aiveras             10 Vineyard            4:45.27 
 33  Nero, Patrick                 10 Acton-Boxboro       4:45.28 
 34  Zuck, Jacob                   11 Winchester          4:45.30 
 35  Roberto, Adam                 10 Wakefield           4:45.30 
 36  Kaplan, Scott                 11 Sharon              4:45.56 
 37  Grip, Colin                   10 Acton-Boxboro       4:46.50 
 38  Weidenbruch, Mike             11 Marblehead          4:46.56 
 39  Wink, Andrew                  12 Wellesley           4:46.63 
 40  Touri, Amin                   12 Watertown           4:46.98 
 41  Branch, Ryan                  10 Hopkinton           4:47.00 
 42  Roberge, Felix                11 Linc-Sudbury        4:47.15 
 43  Hollister, Hillman            11 Marblehead          4:47.19 
 44  Sullivan, Brandon             11 King Philip         4:47.28 
 45  Gangadharan, Quinn            09 Brookline           4:47.49 
 46  Taylor, Troy                  12 Littleton           4:47.89 
 47  Patel, Anand                  12 Salem               4:48.00 
 48  Boone, Jarod                  11 Oliver Ames         4:48.67 
 49  Siliatis, Chris               12 Haverhill           4:48.90 
 50  Fudim, Gal                    10 Newton South        4:49.00 
 51  Rispoli, Nick                 10 Mansfield           4:49.21 
 52  Stasaitis, Steven             12 Algonquin           4:49.30 
 53  Doherty, Justin               11 Braintree           4:49.41 
 54  Carroll, Nathan               11 B.M.R.              4:49.47 
 55  Bonnell, Alec                 12 Hudson              4:49.50 
 56  Tollefson, Byron              12 Sharon              4:49.65 
 57  Shah, Prateet                 11 No Attleboro        4:49.66 
 58  Guggenberger, Joseph          12 No Andover          4:49.77 
 59  Cooney, Dan                   12 Mansfield           4:49.79 
 60  Molnar, Jared                 11 Westford Acad       4:49.87 
 61  Haverty, Patrick              11 Woburn              4:49.90 
 62  Warne, Geoffrey               11 Andover             4:50.00 
 63  Conkey, Colin                 12 Pembroke            4:50.00 
 64  Mackin, Thomas                11 Lynn Classical      4:50.00 
 65  Holman, Kenneth               10 Latin Academy       4:50.00 
 66  Whitty, Carter                11 Durfee              4:50.00 
 67  Lynch, Dylan                  10 Taunton             4:50.00 
 68  Wertz, Connor                 10 Haverhill           4:50.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:44.67  2009        Atticus Brigham, Amherst-Pelham            
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hall, Brandon                 09 Hopedale           10:17.10 
  2  Reading, Matt                 11 Linc-Sudbury       10:17.56 
  3  Seybert, David                10 Attleboro          10:17.82 
  4  Triedman, Hal                 11 Brookline          10:18.06 
  5  Zuck, Jacob                   11 Winchester         10:19.20 
  6  Cahill, Matt                  10 Dracut             10:19.54 
  7  Hoffmann, Steven              10 Lunenburg          10:21.22 
  8  Mahoney, Billy                12 Billerica          10:22.80 
  9  Annand, Joseph                10 Norton             10:23.00 
 10  Jefferson, Seth               12 Chelmsford         10:23.33 
 11  Bhalla, Yash                  11 Burlington         10:23.50 
 12  Gao, Brian                    11 Hopkinton          10:24.20 
 13  Kaplan, Scott                 11 Sharon             10:24.36 
 14  Infascelli, Andrew            12 Norwell            10:24.87 
 15  Chavez, Andy                  10 Andover            10:25.60 
 16  Accardi, Nick                 12 Seekonk            10:25.83 
 17  Kennedy, Michael              10 Linc-Sudbury       10:26.00 
 18  Cloutier, Kyle                10 Nashoba            10:26.20 
 19  Jordan, Cory                  12 Peabody            10:27.20 
 20  Newmark, Joshua               10 Shrewsbury         10:27.54 
 21  Wysong, Trevor                11 Taunton            10:27.81 
 22  Wood, Campbell                12 Beverly            10:28.00 
 23  DiMauro, Matt                 11 Woburn             10:28.60 
 24  Celia, Joe                    11 Coyle&Cassidy      10:28.96 
 25  Maienza, Chris                12 Wilmington         10:29.00 
 26  Heiberger, Billy              12 Walpole            10:29.45 
 27  Forrest, Tim                  12 Westborough        10:29.50 
 28  Atkinson, John                12 Nashoba            10:29.61 
 29  Clancy, Mark                  11 Canton             10:29.81 
 30  Davis, Charlie                11 Man. Essex         10:29.91 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.90  2009        Rodney Julien, Stoughton                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shortall, Andrew              11 Plymouth So            8.34 
  2  Tineo, Fabian                 11 Lawrence               8.35 
  3  Seymour, Justin               11 Dover-Sherborn         8.36 
  4  Persson, Zachary              12 Danvers                8.36 
  5  Persechini, Colin             11 Bish. Feehan           8.37 
  6  Harding, Jazz                 12 Attleboro              8.39 
  7  Graham, Eli                   12 Wachusett              8.40 
  8  Epps, Da'Wan                  12 New Bedford            8.43 
  9  Malone, Matt                  12 Catholic Mem           8.44 
 10  Clark, Quinten                12 Lexington              8.45 
 11  Morrill, Jake                 11 Mansfield              8.46 
 12  Donovan, Connor               12 Methuen                8.46 
 13  D'Alessio, Mike               12 Reading                8.47 
 14  DeGrace, Jake                 12 Lunenburg              8.47 
 15  Ko, Jonathan                  12 Westford Acad          8.47 
 16  Clancy, Cameron               12 Chelmsford             8.48 
 17  Michel, Guy                   12 Walpole                8.48 
 18  McCormack, Michael            11 Algonquin              8.50 
 19  Elliott, Matthew              12 Attleboro              8.50 
 20  Allen, Sam                    12 Tantasqua              8.50 
 21  Vincent, Wilbens              12 Somerville             8.50 
 22  Frasca, John                  11 Millis                 8.52 
 23  Clark, Christian              12 Shrewsbury             8.55 
 24  Hyburg, Gavin                 12 Somerset-Berk          8.56 
 25  Valerio, Nelson               12 Lawrence               8.57 
 26  King, Gareth                  11 No Attleboro           8.57 
 27  DallaCosta, Brian             12 Watertown              8.57 
 28  Ingersol, Andrew              12 Haverhill              8.58 
 29  Oliver, Jaden                 10 Salem                  8.60 
 30  Tuohy, Pat                    12 Peabody                8.61 
 31  Landress, Austin              12 Murdock                8.62 
 32  Melia, Ethan                  12 Shrewsbury             8.62 
 33  Grafe, Owen                   12 Newton North           8.64 
 34  Chapman, Demar                11 Somerville             8.64 
 35  Mathurin, Stephane            11 Malden                 8.64 
 36  Defeudis, Nick                12 Algonquin              8.65 
 37  Boateng, Kofi                 12 Lowell                 8.65 
 38  Rohleder, Ben                 12 Wilmington             8.65 
 39  Rounseville, Ben              12 O.R.R.                 8.66 
 40  Flynn, Matt                   11 St. John's Prep        8.67 
 41  McInnis, Luke                 12 Wilmington             8.68 
 42  Bukuras, Joe                  11 Mansfield              8.68 
 43  Yeung, Austin                 11 Braintree              8.68 
 44  Rivera, Justin                12 Lawrence               8.68 
 45  Oliver, Alexander             11 Stoughton              8.69 
 46  Landry, Greg                  12 No Reading             8.69 
 47  Kotkowski, Alex               11 Saugus                 8.69 
 48  Moore, Kristopher             12 Fairhaven              8.70 
 49  Aliu-Otokiti, Michael         12 Stoneham               8.70 
 50  Kortkamp, Noah                11 Brookline              8.70 
 51  Reis, Edmund                  10 Burlington             8.70 
 52  Nguyen, Andrew                12 Tewksbury              8.70 
 53  Layport, Robert               12 Fairhaven              8.70 
 54  Valdez, Andres                12 Lynn Classical         8.70 
 55  Vince, Nathan                 12 Wilmington             8.70 
 56  Kayata, Andrew                12 No Attleboro           8.70 
 57  Merino, Nelson                11 Newton South           8.70 
 58  Dunne, Andrew                 12 King Philip            8.70 
 59  Manoli, Daniel                12 Hopedale               8.70 
 60  Cullen, Shyheim               12 Lowell                 8.70 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-04  1/26/2013   Mike Holder, Lowell                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  DeNitto, Anthony              11 Newton South        5-10.00 
  2  Cimino, Tom                   12 St. John's (S)      5-10.00 
  3  Cannistraro, Jacx             11 Hudson              5-10.00 
  4  Inglese, Brett                12 No Attleboro        5-10.00 
  5  Cleathero, Camden             11 Norton              5-10.00 
  6  Connolly, Joe                 12 Austin Prep         5-10.00 
  7  Harlow, Colby                 12 Lexington           5-10.00 
  8  Perez, Peter                  12 Xaverian            5-10.00 
  9  Landress, Austin              12 Murdock             5-10.00 
 10  Morrill, Jake                 11 Mansfield           5-09.00 
 11  James, Paul                   12 Tantasqua           5-09.00 
 12  Casaletto, Patrick            12 Wakefield           5-09.00 
 13  Rohleder, Ben                 12 Wilmington          5-09.00 
 14  Marshall, Jason               12 Stoughton           5-09.00 
 15  Reis, Edmund                  10 Burlington          5-09.00 
 16  Boateng, Kofi                 12 Lowell              5-09.00 
 17  Reginald, Satish              12 Arlington Cath      5-09.00 
 18  Magre, Phillips               09 Somerville          5-08.00 
 19  Felix, Cidjud                 10 Somerville          5-08.00 
 20  Bellia, Angelo                11 Saugus              5-08.00 
 21  Thomas, John                  12 Danvers             5-08.00 
 22  Boisvert, Patrick             11 Hudson              5-08.00 
 23  Amaral, Benjamin              12 Wachusett           5-08.00 
 24  Kortkamp, Noah                11 Brookline           5-08.00 
 25  Ingersol, Andrew              12 Haverhill           5-08.00 
 26  Comerford, Nick               12 Methuen             5-08.00 
 27  Guillotte, Jarred             12 Fairhaven           5-08.00 
 28  Adelmann, Dermot              11 Natick              5-08.00 
 29  Cullen, Shyheim               12 Lowell              5-08.00 
 30  Webster, Rickey               11 Doherty             5-08.00 
 31  Paiva, Victor                 12 Seekonk             5-08.00 
 32  Kayata, Andrew                12 No Attleboro        5-08.00 
 33  Lopez, Steven                 11 Dracut              5-08.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-08  1/25/2014   Kevin Pawlak, Westford Acad                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Farias, Andrew                10 Somerset-Berk      19-09.00 
  2  Jolin, Devin                  10 Bish. Feehan       19-07.50 
  3  Hajnasr, Mike                 12 Silver Lake        19-07.00 
  4  Omuemu, Eseosa                10 Foxborough         19-06.25 
  5  Myles, Niklas                 12 Fitchburg          19-06.25 
  6  Heydt, Nolin                  12 New Bedford        19-06.25 
  7  Radel, Adrian                 12 Weymouth           19-06.00 
  8  Caliendo, Ben                 12 Duxbury            19-06.00 
  9  Foster, Steve                 12 Marshfield         19-06.00 
 10  Donna, Brian                  12 O'Bryant           19-06.00 
 11  Banta, Peter                  12 Andover            19-06.00 
 12  Glennon, Pat                  11 Needham            19-05.50 
 13  Smyth, Brendan                12 Braintree          19-05.25 
 14  Chabon, Andrew                10 Brookline          19-05.25 
 15  DuBois, Henry                 11 Digh-Rehoboth      19-05.00 
 16  Stenwick, Brendan             11 W. Springfield     19-04.50 
 17  Wicks, Eric                   11 St. John's (S)     19-04.50 
 18  Ozit, Odmark                  12 Somerville         19-04.00 
 19  Charles, Louidji              12 Cambridge R&L      19-03.50 
 20  Boone, Brandon                12 Oliver Ames        19-03.25 
 21  Travaglini, Jeremy            10 Andover            19-03.00 
 22  Connolly, Ryan                12 Braintree          19-02.50 
 23  Imsong, Kirs                  12 Bedford            19-02.50 
 24  Murphy, Peter                 11 Acton-Boxboro      19-02.00 
 25  Watters, Tyler                12 No Attleboro       19-02.00 
 26  Yanoff, Derek                 11 Westwood           19-02.00 
 27  Cezair-Thompson, Benedict     10 Wellesley          19-02.00 
 28  Kelley, Tomell                11 Catholic Mem       19-01.50 
 29  Bynum, Phil                   11 Peabody            19-01.00 
 30  Langenfeld, Deven             11 Wilmington         19-01.00 
 31  Ritchie, Dawson               10 St. John's (S)     19-01.00 
 32  Pierre, Wilkerson             12 Cambridge R&L      19-01.00 
 33  Roth, Sam                     12 Linc-Sudbury       19-01.00 
 34  Cherenfant, Brian             11 Taunton            19-00.50 
 35  Vince, Nathan                 12 Wilmington         19-00.00 
 36  Presley, Jamal                11 Springfield Cent   19-00.00 
 37  Keene, Sean                   11 Lowell             19-00.00 
 38  Ojunga, Egan                  12 Lowell             19-00.00 
 39  Laguerre, Xavier              12 No Andover         19-00.00 
 40  Harding, Jazz                 12 Attleboro          19-00.00 
 41  Onwuka, Dozie                 12 Haverhill          19-00.00 
 42  Johnson, Dorian               12 Reading            19-00.00 
 43  Banks, Darius                 11 Randolph           19-00.00 
 44  Kotkowski, Alex               11 Saugus             19-00.00 
 45  Rhines, Tom                   12 Linc-Sudbury       19-00.00 
 46  Parnell, Kenny                12 Marshfield         19-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  50-01  2007        Mike McPherson, Mansfield                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hardy, Jacob                  11 Attleboro          45-08.00 
  2  Courtney, Brendan             12 No Attleboro       45-06.25 
  3  Madden, Matt                  11 Beverly            45-06.00 
  4  Marino, Dan                   12 Marblehead         45-05.00 
  5  Barry, Brendan                10 Austin Prep        45-03.00 
  6  Tevrow, Barry                 12 Swampscott         44-11.00 
  7  Braz, Jackson                 12 Plymouth So        44-09.00 
  8  Tibbetts, Daniel              11 Dracut             44-09.00 
  9  Stocking, Zach                11 Marshfield         44-08.50 
 10  Estes, Adam                   11 Bish. Stang        44-06.00 
 11  Kates, Alex                   11 Bellingham         44-05.75 
 12  Davis, Brian                  12 No Andover         44-04.00 
 13  Dunn, Michael                 12 D-Y                44-02.00 
 14  O'Reilly, Steven              12 Masconomet         44-01.00 
 15  Coury, Nicolau                12 Lowell             44-00.00 
 16  Carpino, Michael              12 Mansfield          43-11.50 
 17  Boelens, Wyatt                11 Nashoba            43-11.00 
 18  Lyons, Aidan                  12 Man. Essex         43-11.00 
 19  Bennett, Billy                11 Tewksbury          43-11.00 
 20  Gyurcsik, Forrest             12 Westford Acad      43-07.00 
 21  Howard, Alex                  11 Narragansett       43-07.00 
 22  Marhamo, Zack                 12 Braintree          43-06.75 
 23  James, Jordan                 12 Swampscott         43-06.50 
 24  Vassar, Tavian                11 Doherty            43-06.50 
 25  Barrett, Christian            12 Woburn             43-06.25 
 26  Glinos, Russell               10 Andover            43-06.00 
 27  Feldman, Dan                  12 Xaverian           43-06.00 
 28  Bragatto, Matheus             09 Somerville         43-05.25 
 29  Schroff, Carter               12 Dracut             43-04.00 
 30  Scarlett, Javon               12 Marlborough        43-04.00 
 31  Arcangeli, Ben                12 Oakmont            43-03.25 
 32  Brown, Josh                   11 Ipswich            43-03.00 
 33  Smart, Chris                  11 Linc-Sudbury       43-03.00 
 34  Liang, Allen                  11 Malden             43-02.50 
 35  Rosano, Joe                   12 Chelmsford         43-02.00 
 36  Campobasso, Nick              11 Walpole            43-01.50 
 37  Nelson, Kyle                  11 Wilmington         43-01.00 
 38  Crossley, Craig               11 Xaverian           43-01.00 
 39  Whittaker, Kyle               12 Methuen            43-01.00 
 40  Layon, Steve                  12 Wilmington         43-00.00 
 41  Delacruz, Junior              12 Lawrence           43-00.00 
 42  Zelano, Nick                  12 Beverly            43-00.00 
 43  Cullen, Shyheim               12 Lowell             43-00.00