Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    MSTCA Winter Festival T&F Invitational                     
                         Small Schools   - 12/21/2014                          
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center - Boston                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Faulkner, MacKenzie           11 Swampscott             7.20 
  2  Williams, Brooke-Lynn         10 Norton                 7.20 
  3  Rocheleau, Danielle           11 St.Peter Marian        7.20 
  4  Giordano, Kathryn             10 Medfield               7.40 
  5  Mowry, Nicole                 12 Seekonk                7.50 
  6  Rankin, Grace                 10 Medfield               7.50 
  7  Prego, Isabel                 11 Medfield               7.50 
  8  Bragg, Jenny                  09 Medfield               7.60 
  9  Hurley, Maggie                09 Medfield               7.60 
 10  Balboni, Hannah               12 Littleton              7.60 
 11  Lewis, Juleen                 11 O'Bryant               7.68 
 12  Cotton, Maddie                12 Notre Dame (W)         7.80 
 13  Mathieu, Aisha                12 Fitchburg              7.80 
 14  Sybertz, Melissa              12 E. Bridgewater         7.80 
 15  Minaya, Ailyn                 10 Saugus                 7.80 
 16  Minaeva, Maria                10 Grafton                7.80 
 17  Browne, Cecelia               11 Norton                 7.90 
 18  Thorpe, Krystal               10 Burncoat               7.95 
 19  Sharp, Sophie                 12 Northampton            7.99 
 20  Guccione, Emma                10 Holliston              7.99 
 21  Ryan, Maddi                   12 Dracut                 8.00 
 22  Augustini, Caroline           09 Medfield               8.00 
 23  Ivanov, Carolina              09 Ipswich                8.00 
 24  Arsenault, Cassandra          09 Marlborough            8.00 
 25  Fagan, Sara                   11 Hudson                 8.00 
 26  Conway-Baker, Payton          12 North Reading          8.00 
 27  Zarella, Marissa              10 North Reading          8.00 
 28  Capozzoli, Alexa              11 North Reading          8.00 
 29  McGovern, Emily               11 Winthrop               8.00 
 30  Crafford, Rachel              11 Seekonk                8.00 
 31  Daughtery, Jade               09 Nipmuc Reg.            8.00 
 32  Jean-Baptiste, Abigail        10 Milton                 8.00 
 33  Griffith, Kiara               09 Nipmuc Reg.            8.00 
 34  Weinstein, Hailey             10 Medfield               8.00 
 35  Haughton, Ashley              11 Ursuline Acad          8.03 
 36  Bretta, Katie                 11 Westborough            8.03 
 37  Bradley, Destiny              12 Burncoat               8.03 
 38  Ramos, Sabrina                11 Fitchburg              8.10 
 39  MacLure, Ashlyn               09 Nashoba Reg.           8.10 
 40  Milne, Hallie                 11 Pentucket Reg.         8.10 
 41  Keohane, Jackie               12 Littleton              8.10 
 42  Perella, Mikayla              12 Saugus                 8.10 
 43  Logan, Chase                  12 Hopkinton              8.10 
 44  Spear, Saralynn               10 B.M.R.                 8.15 
 45  Anane, Nana                   09 Burncoat               8.15 
 46  Dixson, Rachel                10 Douglas                8.20 
 47  Catlin, Taylor                09 Douglas                8.20 
 48  Prussman, Isabel              11 Amesbury               8.20 
 49  Horgan, Shannon               10 Wilmington             8.20 
 50  Gibbons, Selina               09 Littleton              8.20 
 51  Chase, Cecilia                10 Wilmington             8.20 
 52  Rawding, Jillian               8 Wareham                8.20 
 53  Glidden, Sarah                10 Hopkinton              8.20 
 54  Smits, Ashley                 12 Burncoat               8.20 
 55  Pantazelos, Sophia            10 Danvers                8.20 
 56  Heger, Jessy                  12 E. Bridgewater         8.20 
 57  Chambers, Brooke              11 Pentucket Reg.         8.20 
 58  Abasciano, Jordyn             10 Auburn                 8.20 
 59  Moberg, Alana                 11 Westborough            8.24 
 60  Henderson, Marley             12 Ipswich                8.28 
 61  Dolan, Maggie                 09 Hopkinton              8.30 
 62  Hersh, Samantha               09 Hopkinton              8.30 
 63  Mamu, Stephanie                8 Burncoat               8.30 
 64  Everton, Katie                10 Nashoba Reg.           8.30 
 65  Mann, Julia                   10 Hopkinton              8.30 
 66  Dwyer, Katryn                 10 Pentucket Reg.         8.30 
 67  Leon, Bre                     09 Auburn                 8.30 
 68  Reid, Alex                    10 Pentucket Reg.         8.30 
 69  Lynch, Skylar                 10 Amesbury               8.30 
 70  Silveira, Kathryn             11 Seekonk                8.30 
 71  Mazzola, Julia                11 Bellingham             8.30 
 72  Springfield, Abby             11 Northampton            8.34 
 73  Hayes, Jackie                 09 Ursuline Acad          8.35 
 74  Lewis, Caitlin                09 Ursuline Acad          8.36 
 75  Reynolds, Isabelle            12 Northampton            8.37 
 76  Mikulis, Mikaela              12 Hopkinton              8.40 
 77  Thatcher, Hunter              10 Wareham                8.40 
 78  Gangi, Danielle               12 Dracut                 8.40 
 79  Ferguson, Carlisle            11 Bromfield Sch          8.40 
 80  Robitaille, Madison           10 B.M.R.                 8.40 
 81  Jolicoeur, Lily               09 B.M.R.                 8.40 
 82  D'Aloia, Camryn               10 Hopkinton              8.40 
 83  Laperle, Sophia               10 Auburn                 8.40 
 84  Ramos, Valentina              12 Winthrop               8.40 
 85  Komodromos, Zoe               09 Hopkinton              8.40 
 86  Whittles, Madison             12 Hopkinton              8.40 
 87  Goodwin, Kelsey               12 Dracut                 8.40 
 88  Lysko, Christina              11 Marlborough            8.40 
 89  McDonnell, Brenna             10 Ursuline Acad          8.43 
 90  Gladstone, Alexandra          09 Swampscott             8.45 
 91  Fahey, Abigail                10 Auburn                 8.50 
 92  Wong, Jillian                 09 Pentucket Reg.         8.50 
 93  Gonzalez, Ruth                09 Wareham                8.50 
 94  Wagner, Shelli                12 Bellingham             8.50 
 95  Kumin, Shoshana               12 Ipswich                8.50 
 96  Paecht, Jana                  10 Holliston              8.50 
 97  Tommasi, Nicole               12 Nashoba Reg.           8.50 
 98  Arnold, Kylie                 10 Westwood               8.50 
 99  Anderson, Meghan              10 Hopkinton              8.50 
100  DiBenedetto, Tess             11 Swampscott             8.55 
101  Lynch, Julia                  10 Ursuline Acad          8.58 
102  Peroni, Taeya                 09 Wilmington             8.60 
103  Myers, Rebecca                10 Hopedale               8.60 
104  Johnson, Samantha             11 Hudson                 8.60 
105  O'Connor, Emma                10 Westwood               8.60 
106  Caputo, Claudia               10 Hudson                 8.60 
107  Vuong, Mai                    10 Marlborough            8.60 
108  Samuels, Olivia               10 Burncoat               8.60 
109  McNemar, Erin                 10 Nashoba Reg.           8.60 
110  Mackey, Kerri                 11 Burlington             8.61 
111  Fronteiro, Carina             11 Ipswich                8.62 
112  Tran, Monica                  10 Auburn                 8.70 
113  Martinelli, Cali              09 E. Longmeadow          8.70 
114  Morris, Melissa               12 Innovation Chart       8.70 
115  Gamel, Lauren                 10 Norwood                8.70 
116  Conlin, Allyson               11 Nashoba Reg.           8.80 
117  Delgado, Silvana              12 Hudson                 8.80 
118  LaFond, Alexa                 09 E. Longmeadow          8.80 
119  Strycharz, Elizabeth          09 B.M.R.                 8.90 
120  Swanson, Victoria             10 Murdock                8.90 
121  Boucher, Arissa               11 B.M.R.                 8.90 
122  Lessard, Juliette             10 N.D.-Tyng.             8.96 
123  Birolini, Brittany            11 Dracut                 9.00 
124  Cochran, Michelle             09 Fitchburg              9.00 
125  Walsh, Veronica               10 Wilmington             9.00 
126  Recupero, Amanda              10 Ipswich                9.10 
127  Rodriguez, Jazmyne            09 Fitchburg              9.10 
128  Logan, Brenna                 12 Pentucket Reg.         9.20 
129  Baier, Rebecca                12 Pentucket Reg.         9.20 
130  Cox, Christina                11 Wilmington             9.20 
131  Tran, Lian                    10 Wilmington             9.20 
132  Flagg, Alyssa                 10 Norwood                9.20 
133  Papageorgiou, Voula           11 Dracut                 9.30 
134  Uribe, Marissa                11 Hudson                 9.30 
135  Fuller, Hannah                11 Hudson                 9.30 
136  Falcone, Allison              09 Hudson                 9.40 
137  Diplacido, Sophia             10 Hudson                 9.40 
138  Chaves, Brenda                11 Hudson                 9.40 
139  Johnson, Melina               09 Norwood                9.50 
140  Farren, Paige                 10 Nashoba Reg.           9.50 
141  Coard, Veronica               09 Norwood                9.50 
142  Paisner, Erica                12 Dracut                 9.52 
143  Martin, Amanda                12 Norwood                9.60 
144  Gutierrez De Lasse, Brenda    10 Norwood                9.60 
145  Montgomery, Colleen           12 E. Bridgewater        10.00 
146  DeSousa, Lorena               11 Hudson                10.00 
147  DeSousa, Letycia              11 Hudson                10.00 
148  LaBrack, Alyssa               10 Murdock               10.30 
149  Brooks, Kelsey                11 Murdock               10.40 
150  Murillo, Jazmin               12 Marlborough           10.50 
151  Stringfellow, Isabel          09 Nashoba Reg.          10.60 
152  Musorofiti, Jaclyn            11 Hudson                11.00 
153  Bickford, Emily                7 Murdock               11.00 
154  Locke, Chloe                   8 Hudson                11.00 
155  Kelly, Molly                   7 Innovation Chart      11.50 
156  Gomes, Kesia                   8 Hudson                12.00 
157  Graham, Samantha              11 Hudson                12.00 
158  Simoes, Ashley                09 Hudson                12.00 
159  Young, Kelly                  12 Hudson                12.00 
160  Solimine, Taylor               8 Hudson                12.00 
161  Barros, Sabrina               10 Hudson                13.00 
162  Griffin, Kasey                 8 Hudson                13.00 
163  Gogen, Meghan                 10 Hudson                13.00 
164  Lang, Charlotte               12 N.D.-Tyng.               NT 
165  Perez, Constanza              12 Burlington               NT 
166  Hardy, Erin                   12 Burlington               NT 
167  Farina, Olivia                09 N.D.-Tyng.               NT 
168  Card, Lindsey                  9 Oxford                   NT 
169  Boo, Melanie                  10 N.D.-Tyng.               NT 
170  Watkins, Greta                11 Sutton                   NT 
171  Pond, Elise                   09 Sutton                   NT 
172  Pears, Emma                   09 Sutton                   NT 
173  Markarian, Meli                8 Sutton                   NT 
174  Malenchini, Julia             11 Sutton                   NT 
175  Hamze, Jennah                 09 Dracut                   NT 
176  Pere, Laura                   10 N.D.-Tyng.               NT 
177  Kafkas, Vera                  11 Dracut                   NT 
178  Metilinos, Kyra               09 Dracut                   NT 
179  Steere, Kaitlyn               09 Dracut                   NT 
180  Morico, Amanda                11 Grafton                  NT 
181  Durand, Kristen               11 Grafton                  NT 
182  Rosebrooks, Amy               11 Oxford                   NT 
183  Tyler, Kayla                  09 Dracut                   NT 
184  Howe, Megan                   12 Oxford                   NT 
185  Augusma, Martine              09 Milton                   NT 
186  Smith, Kendall                09 Milton                   NT 
187  Medeiros, Olivia              10 Milton                   NT 
188  Pierre, Atheana               10 Milton                   NT 
189  Novick, Mackenzie             12 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
190  Seguin, Korry                 11 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
191  Juzyca, Helene                09 Milton                   NT 
192  Mattson, Mikenna              10 Burlington               NT 
193  Palis, Stephanie              11 Nashoba Reg.             NT 
194  Umeh, Antonnea                10 Milton                   NT 
195  Salina, Rebecca               12 Burlington               NT 
196  Barshak, Elena                09 Nashoba Reg.             NT 
197  Chan, Kristy                  10 Milton                   NT 
198  Vozikis, Sophia               09 Burlington               NT 
199  Valcin, Steffy                10 Milton                   NT 
200  Lam, Sarah                    10 Milton                   NT 
201  Weed, Mikayla                 09 Marlborough              NT 
202  Saunders, Alyssa              09 Marlborough              NT 
203  Butler, Shauna                12 Marlborough              NT 
204  O'Brien, Shannon              12 Marlborough              NT 
205  Gaudet, Tatiana               09 Marlborough              NT 
206  Riley, Sarah                  09 Sutton                   NT 
207  Badavas, Cambrie              09 Marlborough              NT 
208  Blanco, Gabriela              09 Marlborough              NT 
209  Bartolozzi, Isabella          09 Watertown                NT 
210  Turgiss, Oksana               09 Burlington               NT 
211  Ventura, Emma                 09 Burlington               NT 
212  Shaikh, Needa                 12 Burlington               NT 
213  O'Connell, Julie              10 Burlington               NT 
214  Oliver, Julia                 09 Burlington               NT 
215  Glennon, Regan                10 Burlington               NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hedderman, Michaela           11 Ipswich               41.85 
  2  MacLure, Kristina             11 Nashoba Reg.          42.29 
  3  Zee, Alyssa                   10 Ashland               43.36 
  4  Charity, Elizabeth            11 Sutton                43.58 
  5  St. Julien, Madison           12 Wareham               43.99 
  6  Mastroianni, Emily            10 Hopkinton             44.30 
  7  Pitzi, Samantha               11 Wilmington            44.40 
  8  Velazquez, Taylor             10 Hopkinton             44.70 
  9  Guccione, Emma                10 Holliston             44.83 
 10  Pred Sosa, Emma               12 Milton                45.46 
 11  Maciorowski, Stephanie        12 E. Longmeadow         45.78 
 12  Shannon, Kate                 12 Grafton               45.81 
 13  Sharp, Sophie                 12 Northampton           45.86 
 14  Mowry, Nicole                 12 Seekonk               46.00 
 15  Halloran, Caitlyn             09 Hopkinton             46.00 
 16  Brady, Kathryn                11 Ursuline Acad         46.02 
 17  Norton, Sarahkate             12 E. Bridgewater        46.10 
 18  Gordon, Michelle              11 Marlborough           46.34 
 19  Silveira, Anne                11 Seekonk               46.40 
 20  Donovan, Kerri-Ann            12 North Reading         46.50 
 21  Pearson, Sarah                10 Hopkinton             46.60 
 22  Foster, Anna                  10 Holliston             46.60 
 23  Knibbs, Maddison              10 Wilmington            46.70 
 24  Noble, Jill                   11 Dracut                46.82 
 25  Springfield, Abby             11 Northampton           46.86 
 26  Dolan, Helen                  10 Holliston             47.00 
 27  Ewing, Chayla                 10 Wareham               47.00 
 28  Santry, Taylor                11 Wilmington            47.00 
 29  Fagan, Sara                   11 Hudson                47.00 
 30  Rose, Nikki                   12 Swampscott            47.10 
 31  Moore, Makenzie               12 Westwood              47.10 
 32  Wysocki, Christina            10 Westwood              47.10 
 33  Pirog, Julie                  10 Holyoke Cath          47.22 
 34  Woodman, Samantha             12 Manch-Essex           47.30 
 35  McKenzie, Hannah              11 Hopkinton             47.30 
 36  Dufault, Elizabeth            10 Norton                47.40 
 37  Dore, Grace                   11 Pentucket Reg.        47.40 
 38  Santos, Rachael               10 Dracut                47.45 
 39  Goldenberg, Micaela           11 Douglas               47.50 
 40  Tayas, Anna                   11 North Reading         47.50 
 41  Shorr, Bailey                 12 Swampscott            47.50 
 42  Brown, Tori                   12 North Reading         47.50 
 43  Weeks, Iliana                 11 Marlborough           47.54 
 44  Thompson, Samantha            09 Hopkinton             47.60 
 45  Iocco, Julliana               10 Wilmington            47.80 
 46  Doran, Zoe                    10 Ipswich               47.98 
 47  Ross, Kasey                   09 Dracut                48.00 
 48  Clifford, Julia               12 E. Bridgewater        48.00 
 49  D'Auteuil, Angela             09 Dracut                48.00 
 50  Nelson, Jennifer              11 Pentucket Reg.        48.00 
 51  Doben, Sarah                  10 Bromfield Sch         48.00 
 52  Young, Katie                  10 Littleton             48.30 
 53  Matthews, Anna                11 Auburn                48.50 
 54  Pereira, Allison              11 Seekonk               48.50 
 55  Grutchfield, Caroline         11 Mahar Reg.            48.55 
 56  Poussard, Amanda              12 Saugus                48.82 
 57  Khan, Sahar                   12 Watertown             49.00 
 58  Clark, Jacqueline             11 Auburn                49.00 
 59  Wyner, Leah                   10 Pentucket Reg.        49.00 
 60  Goozey, Morgan                12 Douglas               49.00 
 61  Lampasona, Sarah              11 Watertown             49.00 
 62  Foley, Molly                  10 Notre Dame (W)        49.03 
 63  Raymond, Lacey                11 Amesbury              49.30 
 64  Campbell, Elizabeth           09 Hudson                49.38 
 65  Sullivan, Jamie               10 Hopkinton             49.40 
 66  Recupero, Amanda              10 Ipswich               49.50 
 67  Lynch, Molly                  10 Amesbury              49.50 
 68  Duong, Sandy                  12 Fitchburg             49.50 
 69  Perry, Destaunia              11 O'Bryant              49.50 
 70  Motroni, Brianna              11 Bellingham            49.80 
 71  Peroni, Taeya                 09 Wilmington            49.80 
 72  Either, Hazel                 09 Northampton           49.86 
 73  Weaver, Hanna                 12 Grafton               49.90 
 74  Mackay, Hannah                11 Marlborough           49.90 
 75  Lord, Riley                   09 Swampscott            49.90 
 76  Bohn, Brooke                  09 Hudson                50.00 
 77  Saliga, Josie                 09 Hudson                50.00 
 78  DiNocco, Renee                10 Ipswich               50.00 
 79  Fahey, Abigail                10 Auburn                50.00 
 80  Brooks, Aunay                  8 Hudson                50.00 
 81  Acevedo, Catherine            09 Dracut                50.00 
 82  McLaughlin, Samantha          09 Hudson                50.00 
 83  Triber, Ashleigh              11 Douglas               50.00 
 84  Petty, Zoe                    09 Swampscott            50.00 
 85  Gambale, Jessica              11 Swampscott            50.00 
 86  Corcoran, Ashley              09 E. Longmeadow         50.05 
 87  Bantefa, Meryl                10 O'Bryant              50.10 
 88  McKay, Julia                  12 Westborough           50.14 
 89  Wilson, Maya                  09 N.D.-Tyng.            50.17 
 90  Fagan, Rachel                 09 Norwood               50.17 
 91  Murphy, Meghan                10 Notre Dame (W)        50.20 
 92  Murphy, Ellie                 11 Burncoat              50.20 
 93  Grutchfield, Jeanne            8 Mahar Reg.            50.26 
 94  Sullivan, Lauren              09 Hudson                50.36 
 95  O'Shea, Kim                   10 Dracut                50.48 
 96  O'Flynn, Ciara                11 Ipswich               50.80 
 97  Beardsley, Jenny              10 Manch-Essex           50.80 
 98  Mulhern, Molly                10 St.Peter Marian       50.80 
 99  Hasiuk, Aliana                11 Holyoke Cath          51.00 
100  Roundy, Abby                  10 Manch-Essex           51.10 
101  Romeo, Natalia                 8 Sutton                51.16 
102  Plante, Madyson               11 Marlborough           51.30 
103  Natale, Olivia                10 Westborough           51.30 
104  Bush, Mary                    11 Westborough           51.30 
105  Cappadona, Jessica            09 Norton                51.60 
106  McCabe, Meaghan               10 Marlborough           51.80 
107  Belko, Torianna               12 Murdock               51.86 
108  Barbini, Melanie              12 Westborough           51.90 
109  LoMascolo, Alanna             09 E. Longmeadow         52.00 
110  Garufo, Regina                10 Winthrop              52.00 
111  Lind, Phoebe                  10 Hopkinton             52.00 
112  Turnbull, Grace               10 Bromfield Sch         52.00 
113  Morris, Melissa               12 Innovation Chart      52.00 
114  Bastarache, Kendra            09 Marlborough           52.10 
115  Hettich, Cameron              09 Bromfield Sch         52.20 
116  Montano, Kayshawna            11 Holyoke Cath          52.30 
117  Meininger, Chase              09 Nashoba Reg.          52.40 
118  Munro, Makenna                10 Wilmington            52.70 
119  Ugbo, Zaria                   10 Fitchburg             53.00 
120  Muszynksi, Lauren             12 Holyoke Cath          53.00 
121  Furcinetti, Hannah            09 Burncoat              53.10 
122  Stankewicz, Madeline          09 E. Longmeadow         53.50 
123  Evangeline, Kate               8 Sutton                53.86 
124  Lahlali, Shereen              11 Winthrop              54.00 
125  Walsh, Veronica               10 Wilmington            54.60 
126  Falcone, Allison              09 Hudson                55.00 
127  Russo, Lily                   09 E. Longmeadow         55.10 
128  Lahey, Jenna                  10 Nashoba Reg.          55.90 
129  Nanopoulos, Alissa            10 Murdock               56.00 
130  Buck, Melissa                 10 Nashoba Reg.          56.80 
131  Diplacido, Sophia             10 Hudson                57.00 
132  Chiasson, Sydney              10 Hudson                57.00 
133  Dolan, Katelyn                10 Norwood               57.49 
134  Class, Sarianna               10 Notre Dame (W)        57.61 
135  Devlin, Carly                 09 Hudson                57.80 
136  Smith, Olivia                 11 Hudson                58.00 
137  Gibbs, Victoria               09 Hudson                58.00 
138  Tobin, Emily                  11 Hudson                58.00 
139  Richards, Eva                  8 Innovation Chart      58.00 
140  Fuller, Hannah                11 Hudson                58.00 
141  Chaves, Brenda                11 Hudson                58.00 
142  Uribe, Marissa                11 Hudson                59.00 
143  Eadie, Lauren                 09 Hudson                59.00 
144  McNamara, Kailey              11 Hudson                59.00 
145  Calandra, Beverly             09 Hudson                59.30 
146  LaFlamme, Hailey              09 Hudson                59.90 
147  Chour, Francheska             11 Hudson              1:02.00 
148  Ryder, Ashley                 11 Hudson              1:03.00 
149  Guilbert, Madelyn             09 Hudson              1:03.00 
150  Albanese, Georgia             10 Hudson              1:04.00 
151  Graham, Samantha              11 Hudson              1:07.00 
152  Bonner, Leah                  09 Hudson              1:08.00 
153  DeSousa, Lorena               11 Hudson              1:10.00 
154  Gomes, Kesia                   8 Hudson              1:10.00 
155  DeSousa, Letycia              11 Hudson              1:10.00 
156  Locke, Chloe                   8 Hudson              1:13.00 
157  Barros, Sabrina               10 Hudson              1:13.00 
158  Solimine, Taylor               8 Hudson              1:14.00 
159  Durand, Kristen               11 Grafton                  NT 
160  Peterson, Emily               12 Grafton                  NT 
161  Renaud, Olivia                09 Dracut                   NT 
162  Lundin, Chloe                 11 Norwood                  NT 
163  Mitchell, Imani               11 Norwood                  NT 
164  Scavotto, Alex                09 Norwood                  NT 
165  Surabian, Elizabeth           11 Burlington               NT 
166  Wu, Tiffany                   10 Burlington               NT 
167  Scarano, Carley               12 N.D.-Tyng.               NT 
168  Richard, Ashley               12 N.D.-Tyng.               NT 
169  Pandey, Struti                11 Burlington               NT 
170  Celik, Mia                    10 Burlington               NT 
171  Richard, Abigail              11 Burlington               NT 
172  Payne, Ashley                 09 Milton                   NT 
173  Diani, Chae                   09 Milton                   NT 
174  Lang, Abigail                 09 Milton                   NT 
175  Freking, Heidi                09 Milton                   NT 
176  Burns, Taylor                 10 Milton                   NT 
177  Dean, Abigail                 09 Milton                   NT 
178  Saroufin, Christine           09 Watertown                NT 
179  Guerra, Mayra                 10 Watertown                NT 
180  Masse, Ashley                 09 Nashoba Reg.             NT 
181  Urbina, Sarah                 09 Nashoba Reg.             NT 
182  Scott, Regina                 09 Milton                   NT 
183  Glynn, Emma                   10 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
184  Russo, Jillian                10 Watertown                NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Snow, Sydney                  11 Holliston           1:38.81 
  2  Edwards, Sarah                11 Bellingham          1:39.00 
  3  Hazzard, Lauren               12 Hopkinton           1:41.00 
  4  Heitmeyer, Sarah              12 Littleton           1:41.26 
  5  Giordano, Isabelle            10 Hopkinton           1:41.51 
  6  Gake, Julia                   11 Wilmington          1:42.00 
  7  Sibole, Casey                 10 Marlborough         1:42.23 
  8  Caiazzi, Jillian              12 Marlborough         1:42.62 
  9  Kelley, Camille               12 Ursuline Acad       1:42.66 
 10  Chapman, Nicolet              11 Dracut              1:42.67 
 11  Hoffman, Emily                11 Hopkinton           1:43.50 
 12  Benson, Holly                 11 Winthrop            1:43.77 
 13  Dibrindisi, Alexandra         12 Northampton         1:44.86 
 14  Loomis, Sierra                11 Northampton         1:44.87 
 15  Griffin, Meredith             09 North Reading       1:45.00 
 16  McInnis, Annie                11 Westwood            1:46.00 
 17  Bagley, Eve                   11 Holliston           1:46.11 
 18  Kennedy, Shannon              12 E. Longmeadow       1:46.57 
 19  Corthell, Kaia                11 Ursuline Acad       1:46.92 
 20  Norton, Sarahkate             12 E. Bridgewater      1:47.19 
 21  Miller, Tess                  11 Douglas             1:48.00 
 22  Neilon, Hannah                09 Fitchburg           1:49.00 
 23  Ryan, Cierra                  12 Notre Dame (W)      1:49.00 
 24  Gateman, Taylor               12 Swampscott          1:49.39 
 25  Fisher, Carsyn                10 N.D.-Tyng.          1:49.53 
 26  Griffin, Haley                10 E. Bridgewater      1:50.00 
 27  Palmer, Lucy                  12 Notre Dame (W)      1:50.00 
 28  Griffin, Danielle             10 E. Bridgewater      1:50.00 
 29  Freed, Charlotte              11 Manch-Essex         1:50.57 
 30  Wesolowski, Paige             12 Pentucket Reg.      1:51.00 
 31  Canessa, Micaela              12 Fitchburg           1:51.00 
 32  Kremer, Caroline               9 Westwood            1:51.00 
 33  Pitzi, Samantha               11 Wilmington          1:51.00 
 34  Long, Olivia                  09 Notre Dame (W)      1:52.00 
 35  Nocera, Miranda               11 Swampscott          1:52.00 
 36  Dalton, Niamh                 10 Manch-Essex         1:52.03 
 37  Murphy, Mary                  09 Burncoat            1:52.10 
 38  Gallary, Elizabeth            12 Westborough         1:52.40 
 39  Light, Jenna                  11 Sutton              1:52.50 
 40  Koeller, Elizabeth            09 Hopkinton           1:52.60 
 41  Bowman, Kambrynn              10 Norton              1:52.60 
 42  Martin, Sara                  11 Swampscott          1:53.00 
 43  Swanson, Victoria             10 Murdock             1:53.00 
 44  Day, Molly                    12 Watertown           1:54.00 
 45  Varner, Sofie                 09 Hopkinton           1:54.40 
 46  Torrisi, Maddie               12 Pentucket Reg.      1:55.00 
 47  Barletta, Nadia               10 Wilmington          1:55.00 
 48  Doran, Zoe                    10 Ipswich             1:55.00 
 49  Mcgowan, Caitlyn              11 Amesbury            1:56.45 
 50  Downing, Julia                12 Seekonk             1:57.00 
 51  Frey, Maria                   10 Innovation Chart    1:58.00 
 52  Crowley, Gillian              11 Grafton             1:58.00 
 53  Mayo, Jaiden                  09 Seekonk             1:58.00 
 54  Theriault, Emma               10 Amesbury            1:58.00 
 55  Suleski, Emily                11 Nashoba Reg.        1:58.30 
 56  Sands-Bliss, Scarlett         10 Northampton         1:58.86 
 57  Sullivan, Melissa             11 Westborough         1:59.00 
 58  Bragg, Sarah                  09 Medfield            1:59.00 
 59  Whitman, Alison               09 Norton              1:59.00 
 60  Harte, Brianna                12 Bromfield Sch       1:59.10 
 61  Anderson, Sara                11 Westborough         1:59.91 
 62  Rokne, Rebecca                10 Douglas             2:00.00 
 63  McCullough, Jillian           09 North Reading       2:00.00 
 64  Bohn, Brooke                  09 Hudson              2:00.00 
 65  Jones, Meaghan                12 Dracut              2:00.00 
 66  Dix, Katharine                11 Notre Dame (W)      2:00.00 
 67  Corcoran, Ashley              09 E. Longmeadow       2:00.00 
 68  Santry, Taylor                11 Wilmington          2:00.00 
 69  Holden, Haley                 10 Winthrop            2:02.00 
 70  Giard, Lauren                 12 Burncoat            2:02.00 
 71  Warne, Erica                  11 Pentucket Reg.      2:02.00 
 72  Whooley, Delaney              10 Ipswich             2:02.60 
 73  Miller, Daley                 10 Grafton             2:03.30 
 74  McDuffee, Kimberly            09 Winthrop            2:04.00 
 75  Bean, Megan                   10 Auburn              2:04.00 
 76  Saari, Megan                  10 Marlborough         2:04.40 
 77  Silva, Katelyn                09 Marlborough         2:06.60 
 78  Mio, Katelyn                  10 Hudson              2:07.00 
 79  Saliga, Josie                 09 Hudson              2:07.00 
 80  Lauziere, Alex                09 Burncoat            2:07.00 
 81  McLaughlin, Samantha          09 Hudson              2:08.00 
 82  Trainor, Eva                  09 Ipswich             2:10.00 
 83  Sweed, Lydia                  12 N.D.-Tyng.          2:11.00 
 84  Lifton, Jessica               11 Wilmington          2:12.00 
 85  Callery, Sam                  09 Burncoat            2:13.20 
 86  King, Kalsie                  11 O'Bryant            2:14.90 
 87  Bergier, Valenia              10 Burncoat            2:15.00 
 88  Defreitas, Julia               8 Hudson              2:15.00 
 89  Thone, Tori                   09 Burncoat            2:15.00 
 90  MacCorkle, Keara              12 Wilmington          2:15.00 
 91  Ablorh, Sienna                10 Burncoat            2:16.00 
 92  Dykstra, Liz                   8 Sutton              2:19.99 
 93  Tobin, Emily                  11 Hudson              2:20.00 
 94  Carroll, Haley                09 B.M.R.              2:20.00 
 95  Allen, Cecilia                10 Burncoat            2:20.00 
 96  Caputo, Sofia                  8 Hudson              2:20.00 
 97  Guilbert, Madelyn             09 Hudson              2:25.00 
 98  Dziewietin, Meryl             09 Burncoat            2:25.00 
 99  Gordon, Caroline              10 Medfield            2:25.00 
100  Segenchuk, Kira               09 Nipmuc Reg.         2:26.40 
101  Dalrymple, Lindsey            10 Hudson              2:45.00 
102  Downing, Brooklyn             11 Oxford                   NT 
103  Shah, Rutvi                   09 Burlington               NT 
104  Fradsham, Amanda              10 Oxford                   NT 
105  Cotham, Ashley                12 N.D.-Tyng.               NT 
106  Lessard, Raphaelle            12 N.D.-Tyng.               NT 
107  Dubois, Katie                 12 Oxford                   NT 
108  Thurber, Haley                11 Sutton                   NT 
109  Grider, Krysta                10 Hopedale                 NT 
110  Flynn, Kelly                  11 Watertown                NT 
111  McNamara, Kara                12 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
112  Patel, Nidhi                  09 Dracut                   NT 
113  Apitz, Nadya                  09 Dracut                   NT 
114  Norris, Jacklyn               09 Hopedale                 NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Maurais, Rita                 11 Hopedale            3:00.28 
  2  DeMarco, Emily                11 Ipswich             3:05.57 
  3  Gake, Julia                   11 Wilmington          3:08.00 
  4  Mastromatteo, Gianna          10 St.Peter Marian     3:08.30 
  5  Monks, Mary-Paule             12 Hopkinton           3:11.00 
  6  Carroll, Alina                12 Ursuline Acad       3:17.28 
  7  McNeil, MaryKate              11 Medfield            3:17.34 
  8  Sena, Amy                     12 Winthrop            3:18.20 
  9  Fletcher, Nicole              11 Wilmington          3:20.00 
 10  McCarriston, Meaghan          12 Danvers             3:20.50 
 11  Fehskens, Paige               11 Wareham             3:21.30 
 12  Ryan, Delia                   11 Ursuline Acad       3:22.19 
 13  Gooley, Jessica               12 Hopkinton           3:23.00 
 14  Lantz, Evelyn                 10 Manch-Essex         3:23.20 
 15  Mezzitt, Anna                 10 Hopkinton           3:23.40 
 16  Branch, Tara                  12 Hopkinton           3:24.00 
 17  Mejia, Alexis                 10 Holliston           3:24.00 
 18  Recupero, Carolyn             11 Ursuline Acad       3:24.52 
 19  Valin, Cassandra              10 N.D.-Tyng.          3:24.90 
 20  Griffin, Haley                10 E. Bridgewater      3:25.00 
 21  Fraser, Jaclyn                11 Wilmington          3:25.00 
 22  Terry, Grace                  10 Medfield            3:25.00 
 23  Griffin, Danielle             10 E. Bridgewater      3:25.00 
 24  Brown, Zoe                    11 Manch-Essex         3:26.34 
 25  Wade, Elena                   09 Hopkinton           3:26.70 
 26  Lesslauer, Paige              12 Hopkinton           3:27.00 
 27  Crane, Jessica                12 Innovation Chart    3:30.00 
 28  Clark, Caroline               10 Notre Dame (W)      3:30.00 
 29  Sayers, Emma                  09 Holliston           3:30.00 
 30  Stone, Samantha               11 Amesbury            3:30.00 
 31  O'Donnell, Emma               11 Westwood            3:32.00 
 32  Giugno, Erin                  10 Marlborough         3:32.10 
 33  Gere, Viven                   12 Swampscott          3:34.00 
 34  Wheeler, Meaghan              11 Westwood            3:34.00 
 35  Jackson, Waverly              12 Westwood            3:34.00 
 36  Monaco, Emily                 11 Saugus              3:35.00 
 37  Barletta, Nadia               10 Wilmington          3:35.00 
 38  Biggs, Emily                  12 Northampton         3:36.86 
 39  Blake, Kylie                  10 Douglas             3:37.10 
 40  Harmon, Leah                  10 Ipswich             3:38.00 
 41  Benson, Heidy                 10 Winthrop            3:38.10 
 42  Whitman, Danielle             11 Norton              3:40.00 
 43  Sullivan, Shannon             09 Ipswich             3:40.00 
 44  O'Keefe, Siobhan              09 Pentucket Reg.      3:40.00 
 45  Crawley-Sweeney, Ocean        09 Swampscott          3:40.00 
 46  Bessette, Brooke               8 E. Bridgewater      3:41.30 
 47  Flynn, Erin                   11 Danvers             3:42.50 
 48  Frend, Cam                    09 Nashoba Reg.        3:43.20 
 49  Ferrara, Katherine            11 Ursuline Acad       3:43.76 
 50  Repke, Brianna                12 Pentucket Reg.      3:45.00 
 51  Murphy, Jamie                  9 Westwood            3:45.00 
 52  Boakye, Chantel                8 Innovation Chart    3:45.00 
 53  O'Toole, Jillian              10 E. Longmeadow       3:46.06 
 54  Smith, Abigail                12 Sutton              3:46.41 
 55  Reynolds, Rebecca             09 Innovation Chart    3:47.00 
 56  Patel, Mira                   11 Wilmington          3:47.00 
 57  Garvey, Norah                  8 Sutton              3:49.00 
 58  Giacobbe, Olivia              12 Westborough         3:50.00 
 59  Silva, Daniela                11 Milton              3:51.12 
 60  Rago, Olivia                  11 Winthrop            3:52.10 
 61  Mitchell, Siobhan             10 Pentucket Reg.      3:55.00 
 62  MacCorkle, Keara              12 Wilmington          4:00.00 
 63  Lifton, Jessica               11 Wilmington          4:00.00 
 64  Jablon, Katelyn               10 Westborough         4:08.00 
 65  Duplisea, Alexa               12 Hudson              4:10.00 
 66  Leyton-Nolan, Amanda          10 O'Bryant            4:11.40 
 67  Ducey, Emily                  11 Hudson              4:15.00 
 68  O'Brien, Maura                09 Norton              4:20.50 
 69  Sanford, Hanna                09 Hudson              4:26.20 
 70  Villar, Genesis               11 O'Bryant            4:31.80 
 71  Roselli, Shannon              09 Marlborough         4:32.00 
 72  Gibbs, Victoria               09 Hudson              4:39.00 
 73  Gevry, Amanda                 10 Oxford                   NT 
 74  Casey, Michaela               09 Hopedale                 NT 
 75  Bomil, Haley                  09 Dracut                   NT 
 76  McCarthy, Erin                09 Hopedale                 NT 
 77  Rizos, Caroline                7 N.D.-Tyng.               NT 
 78  Frances, Emily                11 N.D.-Tyng.               NT 
 79  Carroll, Natalie              09 Milton                   NT 
 80  Cousineau, Josie              09 Milton                   NT 
 81  Murphy, Erin                  10 Sutton                   NT 
 82  Foran, Kelsey                 09 Milton                   NT 
 83  Connelly, Caroline            09 Milton                   NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lantz, Olivia                 12 Manch-Essex         5:02.41 
  2  DeMarco, Emily                11 Ipswich             5:09.27 
  3  Piccolo, Amy                  12 Ursuline Acad       5:10.00 
  4  Cutrumbes, Abigail            11 Dracut              5:30.00 
  5  Johnston, Alana               11 Littleton           5:30.18 
  6  Salley, Katie                 12 Holliston           5:34.51 
  7  Walker, Ashley                 9 Westwood            5:35.00 
  8  Anderson, Lauren              11 Grafton             5:37.16 
  9  Mahoney, Margaret             12 Northampton         5:37.86 
 10  Norton, Maeve                 12 N.D.-Tyng.          5:38.49 
 11  Olson, Elisabeth              11 Wilmington          5:44.00 
 12  Grela, Lauren                  8 Ursuline Acad       5:44.00 
 13  Zampitella, Annie             12 Ipswich             5:44.01 
 14  Paelinck, Anneka              12 N.D.-Tyng.          5:45.00 
 15  Bradley, Katie                09 Norton              5:45.30 
 16  Carroll, Julie                11 Holyoke Cath        5:45.39 
 17  Jacobson, Jessica              8 E. Bridgewater      5:46.65 
 18  Hayman, Madeline              11 Burncoat            5:47.00 
 19  Laughlin, Abby                11 E. Longmeadow       5:47.50 
 20  Meltzer, Abby                 11 Holliston           5:47.90 
 21  Burdulis, Julia               10 Hopkinton           5:48.30 
 22  Zeliff, Madison               11 Ashland             5:50.00 
 23  Tolman, Katherine             11 Watertown           5:50.00 
 24  Doherty, Emma                 09 Dracut              5:50.00 
 25  Nixon, Hannah                 11 Medfield            5:50.00 
 26  McGovern, Maggie              10 Notre Dame (W)      5:50.71 
 27  Ness, Lauren                  10 Hopkinton           5:51.00 
 28  Driscoll, Kerry               10 Hopkinton           5:51.50 
 29  Grinder, Adri                 11 Holliston           5:52.00 
 30  Fletcher, Nicole              11 Wilmington          5:53.00 
 31  Parasnis, Isha                10 Ashland             5:53.00 
 32  Doran, Isabelle                8 Hopedale            5:53.22 
 33  Touri, Tina                   12 Watertown           5:55.00 
 34  Burke, Evelynn                10 Northampton         5:55.86 
 35  Kane, Kate                    11 Sturgis West        5:59.18 
 36  Maurais, Carrie               09 Hopedale            5:59.98 
 37  Fraser, Jaclyn                11 Wilmington          6:00.00 
 38  Eisenmann, Lane               12 Notre Dame (W)      6:00.00 
 39  Thangaraj, Janaki             10 Watertown           6:00.00 
 40  Harnden, Kirsten              12 Fitchburg           6:00.00 
 41  Desmond, Emily                10 Westborough         6:00.00 
 42  Russell, Claire               12 Notre Dame (W)      6:00.00 
 43  Cutter, Cheryl                12 E. Bridgewater      6:00.06 
 44  Paquette, Emily               10 N.D.-Tyng.          6:00.60 
 45  Crum, Katherine               10 Danvers             6:01.60 
 46  Datz, Addie                   10 Holliston           6:02.56 
 47  Lawson, Remy                  10 Medfield            6:03.47 
 48  Scola, Caitlin                11 Ipswich             6:03.65 
 49  Dufrense, Lora                 8 Sutton              6:05.20 
 50  Blatner, Miaread              10 Northampton         6:05.86 
 51  Maple, Sarah                   8 St.Peter Marian     6:07.40 
 52  Gooley, Rachel                09 Hopkinton           6:08.50 
 53  Yount, Emma                   10 Northampton         6:08.86 
 54  Sullivan, Haley               10 Holyoke Cath        6:10.00 
 55  Susi, Bella                   11 Nashoba Reg.        6:10.00 
 56  Padula, Ellen                 12 Westwood            6:12.00 
 57  Fandozzi, Eva                 12 N.D.-Tyng.          6:13.77 
 58  Robichaud, Stacy              11 Wilmington          6:15.00 
 59  Treseler, Catherine           09 Ursuline Acad       6:17.70 
 60  Calkins, Madison              11 Hopkinton           6:18.00 
 61  Henion, Rebecca               09 Danvers             6:18.00 
 62  Holden, Isabel                11 Hopkinton           6:20.00 
 63  Borodenko, Anastasiya         10 Hopedale            6:20.10 
 64  Robartes, Hayley              10 Medfield            6:21.70 
 65  Orup, Izzy                    09 Ursuline Acad       6:22.20 
 66  Bucher, Christina             09 Amesbury            6:25.00 
 67  Rains, Molly                  10 Amesbury            6:25.00 
 68  Sola-pfeffer, Marta           12 Northampton         6:25.86 
 69  Morelli, Abbey                11 N.D.-Tyng.          6:27.00 
 70  Makhdumi, Natalyia            12 Hopkinton           6:28.00 
 71  Skerry, Jillian               10 Ursuline Acad       6:28.73 
 72  Clouter, Lillian              11 Hudson              6:29.15 
 73  Beckman, Sophie               09 Bromfield Sch       6:29.90 
 74  Hopkinson, Elizabeth          09 Westborough         6:30.00 
 75  Abuza, Tae                    11 Ipswich             6:30.00 
 76  Burke, Vivian                 10 Pentucket Reg.      6:30.00 
 77  Moura-Cook, Ana               12 Pentucket Reg.      6:30.00 
 78  Love, Abbie                   12 Winthrop            6:34.50 
 79  Vivanco, Emily                09 Nashoba Reg.        6:35.20 
 80  Duplisea, Alexa               12 Hudson              6:37.00 
 81  Laughlin, Kay                 09 E. Longmeadow       6:37.77 
 82  Leone, Christina              11 Winthrop            6:38.10 
 83  Mayotte, Sarah                10 Innovation Chart    6:39.00 
 84  Walsh, Taylor                 10 Pentucket Reg.      6:40.00 
 85  DelaCruz, Anna                10 Wilmington          6:40.00 
 86  Bernier, Claire               09 Hudson              6:40.00 
 87  Nichols, Elena                 9 Westwood            6:41.00 
 88  Ford, Kristen                 12 Winthrop            6:42.58 
 89  Romanzo, Annie                11 Wilmington          6:45.00 
 90  Schnider, Emma                10 Sturgis West        6:45.00 
 91  Cox, Kaitlyn                  10 Holyoke Cath        6:48.29 
 92  D'Olimpio, Alena              12 Pentucket Reg.      6:50.00 
 93  Rodman, Natalie               09 Nipmuc Reg.         6:50.00 
 94  Gillcrist, Brooke             10 Bellingham          6:50.00 
 95  Patel, Mira                   11 Wilmington          6:50.00 
 96  Muchiutti, Alexa              11 Nashoba Reg.        6:50.00 
 97  Olson, Kristen                12 Pentucket Reg.      6:50.00 
 98  Erickson, Lauren              12 Norton              6:50.00 
 99  Vacha, Roxy                   09 Nashoba Reg.        6:52.20 
100  Capobianco, Sophie            11 Pentucket Reg.      6:55.00 
101  Roberts, Emily                 8 Murdock             6:55.63 
102  Stefanova, Maria              09 Marlborough         6:57.90 
103  Carroll, Emilie               12 B.M.R.              7:00.00 
104  Serrao, Briana                09 Holyoke Cath        7:00.00 
105  Nicholson, Morgan             09 Norton              7:00.00 
106  Phillipo, Brittany            10 Hudson              7:00.00 
107  Demanche, Paige                7 Murdock             7:00.00 
108  Kane, Mary                    10 Sturgis West        7:10.00 
109  Lynch, Carli                  10 Medfield            7:10.00 
110  Pelland, Kammarie             09 Fitchburg           7:25.00 
111  Lagault, Rachel                6 Murdock             7:28.00 
112  Pantano, Stephanie            12 Dracut              7:38.34 
113  Smith, Elizabeth              10 Marlborough         7:41.61 
114  Hediger, Madison              09 Marlborough         7:51.00 
115  Sanford, Hanna                09 Hudson              7:58.00 
116  Cote, Hailey                  09 Hopedale                 NT 
117  Murphy, Caitlyn               12 Milton                   NT 
118  Cattarin, Emily               11 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
119  Simmons, Charlotte            10 Marlborough              NT 
120  Jrolf, Madison                10 Milton                   NT 
121  Varnum, Stella                10 Watertown                NT 
122  Greim, Sarah                  10 Watertown                NT 
123  Kay, Leslie                   10 Watertown                NT 
124  Carroll, Sam                  09 Grafton                  NT 
125  Pantano, Olivia               09 Dracut                   NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cyr, Makenzie                 12 Douglas            11:46.95 
  2  Banda, Felicia                12 Gardner            11:47.83 
  3  Grela, Erin                   11 Ursuline Acad      11:48.80 
  4  Patterson, Tia                12 Lynnfield          11:50.00 
  5  Murray, Janine                12 Westwood           12:06.00 
  6  Lutz, Mariel                  12 Northampton        12:15.86 
  7  French, Abby                  11 N.D.-Tyng.         12:16.00 
  8  Hawkins, Molly                10 Hopkinton          12:20.00 
  9  Fitzgerald, Lauren            12 Burncoat           12:30.00 
 10  Harten, Erin                  12 Ursuline Acad      12:31.55 
 11  Feltus, Julie                 09 Littleton          12:32.69 
 12  Olson, Elisabeth              11 Wilmington         12:35.00 
 13  Gibadlo, Hailee               10 Amesbury           12:40.00 
 14  McCormick, Maura              10 Manch-Essex        12:44.81 
 15  Scola, Caitlin                11 Ipswich            12:45.54 
 16  Walsh, Mairead                 9 Westwood           12:46.00 
 17  Julian, Nicole                11 Holyoke Cath       12:50.00 
 18  Toll, Kate                    11 Bromfield Sch      13:00.00 
 19  Ross, Megan                   11 Westwood           13:03.00 
 20  Jacobson, Jessica              8 E. Bridgewater     13:08.00 
 21  Robichaud, Stacy              11 Wilmington         13:20.00 
 22  Fahey, Morgan                 12 Amesbury           13:30.00 
 23  Bettez, Natalie               12 Nashoba Reg.       13:30.00 
 24  Maurais, Carrie               09 Hopedale           13:31.50 
 25  Marshall, Paiton              11 Medfield           13:45.00 
 26  Rate, Abigail                 11 E. Longmeadow      13:46.34 
 27  Kallman, Lilly                11 Ipswich            14:00.00 
 28  Moison, Lizzy                 11 Fitchburg          14:00.00 
 29  Romanzo, Annie                11 Wilmington         14:30.00 
 30  Phillipo, Brittany            10 Hudson             14:35.00 
 31  St. Pierre, Sarah             12 Nashoba Reg.       15:35.60 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Todd, Abi                     10 Medfield               7.70 
  2  Moore, Makenzie               12 Westwood               7.70 
  3  Kudirka, Taylor               11 B.M.R.                 7.90 
  4  Wirsig, Kira                  11 Medfield               8.50 
  5  Campbell, Kassidy             12 Norton                 8.70 
  6  Godzinski, Cole               12 North Reading          8.72 
  7  Hawley, Megan                 09 Medfield               9.00 
  8  Duguay, Keegan                12 Watertown              9.00 
  9  StPierre, Erin                11 Danvers                9.07 
 10  O'Keefe, Carly                12 Winthrop               9.23 
 11  Bieksha, Molly                11 Norton                 9.30 
 12  Koslowsky, Madison            10 Wareham                9.30 
 13  Sicard, Kayla                 12 Norton                 9.40 
 14  Feeney, Tyler                 12 Pentucket Reg.         9.40 
 15  Moszkowicz, Jessica           11 Seekonk                9.50 
 16  Morris, Melanie               12 Norton                 9.50 
 17  Belisle, Nicole               12 Hopkinton              9.56 
 18  Morissette, Erin              12 Dracut                 9.62 
 19  LeClair, Jen                  10 Littleton              9.70 
 20  Foley, Meghan                 10 Douglas                9.70 
 21  Baldi, Danielle               10 Wilmington             9.70 
 22  Johnson, Shaylee              12 Dracut                 9.70 
 23  Konar, Kim                    10 Marlborough            9.73 
 24  McMorrow, Nora                12 Ipswich                9.74 
 25  Marocco, Megan                11 Swampscott             9.78 
 26  Chiulli, Elena                12 Westwood               9.82 
 27  Monks, Evelyn                 11 Hopkinton              9.85 
 28  Walsh, Alison                 12 Hopkinton              9.90 
 29  Eckstrom, Alyssa              10 Norton                 9.90 
 30  Wright, Emma                  11 Swampscott            10.00 
 31  Brooks, Aunay                  8 Hudson                10.00 
 32  McNamara, Kailey              11 Hudson                10.00 
 33  Raffael, Jenna                11 North Reading         10.00 
 34  DeMonico, Olivia              11 North Reading         10.00 
 35  Gaffney, Sarah                12 Nashoba Reg.          10.00 
 36  Frey, Maria                   10 Innovation Chart      10.00 
 37  Tsiounis, Katerina            11 Bellingham            10.10 
 38  Diestel, Mary                 09 Norton                10.10 
 39  Lee, Victoria                 12 Wilmington            10.20 
 40  Massey, Julia                 11 Swampscott            10.20 
 41  Suarez, Karyna                10 Wareham               10.20 
 42  Howard, Jazmin                11 Fitchburg             10.25 
 43  Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    11 Fitchburg             10.30 
 44  Dew, Alyssa                   12 Burlington            10.30 
 45  Czarniak, Katy                11 E. Bridgewater        10.30 
 46  Gurlitz, Meg                  10 Auburn                10.30 
 47  Woodman, Morgan               12 Hopkinton             10.30 
 48  Reyes, Malak                  10 Ipswich               10.38 
 49  Tower, Taylor                 11 Nashoba Reg.          10.40 
 50  Kennedy, Deirdre              11 Bromfield Sch         10.40 
 51  Perry, Mikhaila               10 Westwood              10.40 
 52  Gulbicki, Lauren              09 North Reading         10.50 
 53  Maloney, Kaela                10 Hopkinton             10.50 
 54  Kaithamattam, Jerlin          09 North Reading         10.50 
 55  Fraser, Kayla                 11 E. Longmeadow         10.56 
 56  Grogan, Maggie                09 Auburn                10.60 
 57  Mancini, Katie                12 Bellingham            10.60 
 58  Begue, Anya                   09 Bromfield Sch         10.60 
 59  Smith, Molly                  12 Pentucket Reg.        10.60 
 60  Connor, Michelle              10 Swampscott            10.70 
 61  Clifford, Marina              11 E. Bridgewater        10.80 
 62  Kent, Nicolette               12 Pentucket Reg.        10.80 
 63  Seymour, Sterling             10 Pentucket Reg.        10.80 
 64  Christ, Elisabath             10 Hopkinton             10.80 
 65  Tudisco, Saige                09 Pentucket Reg.        10.80 
 66  Bromfield, Mariah             11 Marlborough           10.80 
 67  Juzyca, Andrea                12 Milton                10.88 
 68  Zelwango, Sela                12 Winthrop              10.90 
 69  Homsy, Stephanie              12 Westwood              10.90 
 70  Voight, Morgan                11 E. Longmeadow         10.90 
 71  Feliciano, Thais              10 Fitchburg             10.91 
 72  Sargent, Emily                11 Dracut                10.96 
 73  Mukami, Tracy                 12 Dracut                10.99 
 74  Marlette, Katie               12 Grafton               11.00 
 75  Hanna, Nell                   10 Ipswich               11.00 
 76  Chiasson, Sydney              10 Hudson                11.00 
 77  Pearson, Catherine            10 Amesbury              11.00 
 78  Seymour, Ellison              09 Pentucket Reg.        11.00 
 79  Hinchion, Gabriella           09 Winthrop              11.00 
 80  Donovan, Maeve                11 Sutton                11.06 
 81  Rodgers, Ally                 12 Nashoba Reg.          11.20 
 82  Richardson, Flora             09 Nashoba Reg.          11.20 
 83  Tyma, Sara                    10 Wareham               11.23 
 84  Renauld, Sophia               10 Northampton           11.28 
 85  Franklin, Laney               10 Manch-Essex           11.37 
 86  Johnson, Kristin              12 Burlington            11.40 
 87  Tatsis, Noelle                11 Grafton               11.50 
 88  Alsebai, Shareen              11 Milton                11.60 
 89  Ortiz, Shailyn                10 Fitchburg             11.70 
 90  Evans, Cali                   10 Grafton               11.70 
 91  Kozikowski, Rachel            11 Holyoke Cath          11.90 
 92  Bonner, Leah                  09 Hudson                12.00 
 93  Defreitas, Julia               8 Hudson                12.00 
 94  Albanese, Georgia             10 Hudson                12.00 
 95  Caputo, Sofia                  8 Hudson                12.00 
 96  Cole, Caitlyn                  8 Hudson                12.00 
 97  Gamel, Lauren                 10 Norwood               12.04 
 98  Upson, Gabby                  10 Fitchburg             12.09 
 99  Scavotto, Alex                09 Norwood               12.10 
100  Busha, Sarah                   8 Sutton                12.20 
101  Shea, Alissa                  11 Winthrop              12.22 
102  Madden, Savannah              10 Milton                12.23 
103  Boermeester, Sarah            10 Dracut                12.30 
104  Thornell, Allison             12 Pentucket Reg.        12.40 
105  Kowalick, Kim                 10 Pentucket Reg.        12.40 
106  Dirk, Erica                   12 N.D.-Tyng.            12.53 
107  Munro, Makenna                10 Wilmington            13.40 
108  Tran, Lian                    10 Wilmington            13.40 
109  Cox, Christina                11 Wilmington            13.40 
110  Coyne, Francesca              09 Milton                13.42 
111  Murphy, Allison               11 Burlington               NT 
112  Belanger, Hannah              09 Dracut                   NT 
113  Bakas, Amanda                 09 Dracut                   NT 
114  Khalifa, Serina               09 Burlington               NT 
115  Hart, Lauren                  10 Oxford                   NT 
116  Elkins, Sara                  10 Burlington               NT 
117  Nguyen, Nina                  11 Burlington               NT 
118  Arthaud, Taylor               11 Sutton                   NT 
119  McKinlay, Sydney              09 Sutton                   NT 
120  Winant, Mary                   8 Sutton                   NT 
121  Beray, Moesha                 11 Wilmington               NT 
122  Cote, Kayley                  10 Marlborough              NT 
123  Parker, Faith                 10 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:53.40 
  2  Douglas  'A'                                         1:53.71 
  3  Dracut  'A'                                          1:54.00 
  4  Medfield  'A'                                        1:55.00 
  5  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:55.00 
  6  Norton  'A'                                          1:55.20 
  7  Saugus  'A'                                          1:56.00 
  8  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                             1:56.00 
  9  Burncoat - Worcester  'A'                            1:56.00 
 10  Danvers  'A'                                         1:56.00 
 11  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:56.31 
 12  Sutton  'A'                                          1:57.47 
 13  Littleton  'A'                                       1:57.85 
 14  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:58.00 
 15  Watertown  'A'                                       1:58.00 
 16  Notre Dame Acad.-Worcester  'A'                      1:58.00 
 17  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                        1:58.00 
 18  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                         1:59.00 
 19  Milton  'A'                                          1:59.60 
 20  Bellingham  'A'                                      2:00.00 
 21  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                       2:00.00 
 22  Winthrop  'A'                                        2:00.00 
 23  Fitchburg  'A'                                       2:00.62 
 24  Westwood  'A'                                        2:01.00 
 25  Hudson  'A'                                          2:01.00 
 26  Auburn  'A'                                          2:02.00 
 27  Bromfield School - Harvard  'A'                      2:02.00 
 28  Swampscott  'A'                                      2:03.90 
 29  Marlborough  'A'                                     2:04.80 
 30  Northampton  'A'                                     2:06.86 
 31  Grafton  'A'                                         2:08.00 
 32  Holyoke Catholic-Chicopee  'A'                       2:10.00 
 33  O'Bryant - Roxbury  'A'                                   NT 
 34  Westborough  'A'                                          NT 
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Marlborough  'A'                                     4:12.00 
  2  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                         4:15.00 
  3  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:16.00 
  4  Northampton  'A'                                     4:16.86 
  5  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:18.30 
  6  Milton  'A'                                          4:23.00 
  7  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                        4:24.00 
  8  Watertown  'A'                                       4:25.00 
  9  Winthrop  'A'                                        4:25.22 
 10  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:25.65 
 11  Swampscott  'A'                                      4:29.10 
 12  Douglas  'A'                                         4:30.00 
 13  Notre Dame Acad.-Worcester  'A'                      4:30.00 
 14  Fitchburg  'A'                                       4:30.81 
 15  Westwood  'A'                                        4:33.00 
 16  Norton  'A'                                          4:35.30 
 17  Dracut  'A'                                          4:38.00 
 18  Sutton  'A'                                          4:38.60 
 19  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:40.00 
 20  Hudson  'A'                                          4:45.00 
 21  Holyoke Catholic-Chicopee  'A'                       4:50.00 
 22  Burncoat - Worcester  'A'                            4:50.00 
 23  Grafton  'A'                                         4:52.40 
 24  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                             5:10.00 
 25  Bromfield School - Harvard  'A'                           NT 
 26  Westborough  'A'                                          NT 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dracut  'A'                                          9:50.00 
  2  Hopkinton  'A'                                       9:50.51 
  3  Westwood  'A'                                       10:14.00 
  4  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                        10:20.00 
  5  Hopedale  'A'                                       10:32.76 
  6  Watertown  'A'                                      10:40.00 
  7  East Longmeadow  'A'                                10:41.24 
  8  Hudson  'A'                                         10:45.30 
  9  Wilmington  'A'                                     10:57.00 
 10  Notre Dame Acad.-Worcester  'A'                     11:00.00 
 11  Burncoat - Worcester  'A'                           11:00.00 
 12  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                       11:10.00 
 13  Sutton  'A'                                         11:20.00 
 14  Auburn  'A'                                         11:30.00 
 15  Winthrop  'A'                                       12:00.00 
 16  Marlborough  'A'                                    12:00.00 
 17  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                            12:00.00 
 18  Northampton  'A'                                    12:25.86 
 19  Westborough  'A'                                          NT 
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Pearson, Catherine            10 Amesbury            5-06.00 
  2  Suse, Paige                   12 E. Longmeadow       5-06.00 
  3  Filaretos, Gianna             10 Saugus              5-03.00 
  4  Reinold, Olivia               12 Sutton              5-02.00 
  5  Ward, Madison                 11 Holliston           5-02.00 
  6  Sena, Amy                     12 Winthrop            5-00.00 
  7  Rector, Jessica               12 Hopkinton           5-00.00 
  8  Plante, Madyson               11 Marlborough         5-00.00 
  9  Mathieu, Aisha                12 Fitchburg           5-00.00 
 10  Feeney, Tyler                 12 Pentucket Reg.      4-11.00 
 11  Sybertz, Melissa              12 E. Bridgewater      4-10.00 
 12  Halloran, Caitlyn             09 Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 13  Mitchell, Siobhan             10 Pentucket Reg.      4-10.00 
 14  Whitman, Danielle             11 Norton              4-10.00 
 15  Zee, Alyssa                   10 Ashland             4-10.00 
 16  Connor, Michelle              10 Swampscott          4-10.00 
 17  Lutz, Mariel                  12 Northampton         4-10.00 
 18  Todd, Abi                     10 Medfield            4-08.00 
 19  Gordon, Michelle              11 Marlborough         4-08.00 
 20  Reynolds, Caroline            11 Westborough         4-08.00 
 21  McMorrow, Nora                12 Ipswich             4-08.00 
 22  Ducey, Emily                  11 Hudson              4-08.00 
 23  Capozzoli, Alexa              11 North Reading       4-06.00 
 24  DeMonico, Olivia              11 North Reading       4-06.00 
 25  Gulbicki, Lauren              09 North Reading       4-06.00 
 26  Gaffney, Sarah                12 Nashoba Reg.        4-06.00 
 27  Burns, Taylor                 10 Milton              4-06.00 
 28  McNemar, Erin                 10 Nashoba Reg.        4-06.00 
 29  Mattson, Mikenna              10 Burlington          4-06.00 
 30  Glennon, Regan                10 Burlington          4-06.00 
 31  Tudisco, Saige                09 Pentucket Reg.      4-06.00 
 32  Gilson, Amelia                12 Northampton         4-06.00 
 33  Sands-Bliss, Scarlett         10 Northampton         4-06.00 
 34  Gallagher, Sarah              12 Ipswich             4-06.00 
 35  Morissette, Erin              12 Dracut              4-06.00 
 36  Evans, Grace                  09 Ipswich             4-06.00 
 37  Jones, Meaghan                12 Dracut              4-06.00 
 38  Ivanov, Carolina              09 Ipswich             4-06.00 
 39  Ross, Kasey                   09 Dracut              4-06.00 
 40  Turnbull, Grace               10 Bromfield Sch       4-04.00 
 41  Logan, Brenna                 12 Pentucket Reg.      4-04.00 
 42  Foley, Molly                  10 Notre Dame (W)      4-04.00 
 43  Murphy, Meghan                10 Notre Dame (W)      4-04.00 
 44  Wright, Emma                  11 Swampscott          4-04.00 
 45  Tsiounis, Katerina            11 Bellingham          4-04.00 
 46  Chiasson, Sydney              10 Hudson              4-04.00 
 47  Campbell, Elizabeth           09 Hudson              4-04.00 
 48  Eadie, Lauren                 09 Hudson              4-04.00 
 49  McLaughlin, Samantha          09 Hudson              4-04.00 
 50  Callery, Sam                  09 Burncoat            4-04.00 
 51  Delgado, Silvana              12 Hudson              4-04.00 
 52  Card, Lindsey                  9 Oxford                   NH 
 53  Rosebrooks, Amy               11 Oxford                   NH 
 54  Beray, Moesha                 11 Wilmington               NH 
 55  Romeo, Natalia                 8 Sutton                   NH 
 56  Bischoff, Kathryn             11 Wilmington               NH 
 57  Dirk, Erica                   12 N.D.-Tyng.               NH 
 58  Cotham, Ashley                12 N.D.-Tyng.               NH 
 59  O'Connell, Julie              10 Burlington               NH 
 60  Lundin, Chloe                 11 Norwood                  NH 
 61  Murphy, Allison               11 Burlington               NH 
 62  Coyne, Francesca              09 Milton                   NH 
 63  Evangeline, Kate               8 Sutton                   NH 
 64  Watkins, Greta                11 Sutton                   NH 
 65  Ventura, Emma                 09 Burlington               NH 
 66  Vozikis, Sophia               09 Burlington               NH 
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Caldarone, Angela             12 Danvers            17-03.00 
  2  MacLure, Kristina             11 Nashoba Reg.       17-02.50 
  3  Berardi, Isabella             10 Norton             17-00.50 
  4  Campbell, Kassidy             12 Norton             16-11.50 
  5  Piccolo, Amy                  12 Ursuline Acad      16-08.00 
  6  StPierre, Erin                11 Danvers            16-06.00 
  7  Grutchfield, Caroline         11 Mahar Reg.         16-04.00 
  8  Santos, Rachael               10 Dracut             16-01.25 
  9  Cotton, Maddie                12 Notre Dame (W)     16-01.00 
 10  Haughton, Ashley              11 Ursuline Acad      16-00.50 
 11  Dibrindisi, Alexandra         12 Northampton        16-00.00 
 12  Sharp, Sophie                 12 Northampton        16-00.00 
 13  Raffael, Jenna                11 North Reading      16-00.00 
 14  Godzinski, Cole               12 North Reading      16-00.00 
 15  Loomis, Sierra                11 Northampton        15-11.75 
 16  Fagan, Sara                   11 Hudson             15-09.50 
 17  Heitmeyer, Sarah              12 Littleton          15-09.00 
 18  Fraser, Kayla                 11 E. Longmeadow      15-06.50 
 19  Zarella, Marissa              10 North Reading      15-06.00 
 20  Prussman, Isabel              11 Amesbury           15-06.00 
 21  Feeney, Tyler                 12 Pentucket Reg.     15-02.00 
 22  Reynolds, Isabelle            12 Northampton        15-00.00 
 23  Clifford, Marina              11 E. Bridgewater     15-00.00 
 24  Pantazelos, Sophia            10 Danvers            14-08.00 
 25  McGrath, Shannon              10 Auburn             14-06.00 
 26  Either, Hazel                 09 Northampton        14-06.00 
 27  Weaver, Hanna                 12 Grafton            14-05.00 
 28  Neilon, Hannah                09 Fitchburg          14-05.00 
 29  Baldi, Danielle               10 Wilmington         14-04.00 
 30  Sullivan, Melissa             11 Westborough        14-04.00 
 31  St. Julien, Madison           12 Wareham            14-02.00 
 32  Batchelder, Aisling           12 Manch-Essex        14-01.00 
 33  Fagan, Rachel                 09 Norwood            14-00.50 
 34  Motroni, Brianna              11 Bellingham         14-00.00 
 35  Mancini, Katie                12 Bellingham         14-00.00 
 36  Markos, Emmy                  10 Ipswich            14-00.00 
 37  Recupero, Amanda              10 Ipswich            14-00.00 
 38  Jean-Baptiste, Abigail        10 Milton             13-11.00 
 39  Duong, Sandy                  12 Fitchburg          13-09.00 
 40  Logan, Chase                  12 Hopkinton          13-08.00 
 41  Aldred, Allison               11 Saugus             13-08.00 
 42  Frey, Maria                   10 Innovation Chart   13-08.00 
 43  Mastroianni, Emily            10 Hopkinton          13-07.00 
 44  Andrade, Ana                  12 Saugus             13-06.50 
 45  Umeh, Antonnea                10 Milton             13-06.50 
 46  Belisle, Nicole               12 Hopkinton          13-06.00 
 47  Walsh, Alison                 12 Hopkinton          13-03.00 
 48  Bretta, Katie                 11 Westborough        13-03.00 
 49  Brooks, Aunay                  8 Hudson             13-00.00 
 50  Lysko, Christina              11 Marlborough        12-11.00 
 51  Kudirka, Taylor               11 B.M.R.             12-10.00 
 52  Sullivan, Lauren              09 Hudson             12-08.00 
 53  Sullivan, Haley               10 Holyoke Cath       12-06.00 
 54  Madamba, Olivia               10 Holyoke Cath       12-05.00 
 55  Suleski, Emily                11 Nashoba Reg.       12-02.00 
 56  Bromfield, Mariah             11 Marlborough        11-11.00 
 57  Westcott, Maria               09 E. Longmeadow      11-08.75 
 58  LoMascolo, Alanna             09 E. Longmeadow      11-00.00 
 59  Arthaud, Taylor               11 Sutton                   ND 
 60  Parker, Faith                 10 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
 61  Chase, Cecilia                10 Wilmington               ND 
 62  Markarian, Meli                8 Sutton                   ND 
 63  McKinlay, Sydney              09 Sutton                   ND 
 64  McCabe, Meaghan               10 Marlborough              ND 
 65  Mackey, Kerri                 11 Burlington               ND 
 66  Lam, Sarah                    10 Milton                   ND 
 67  Pierre, Atheana               10 Milton                   ND 
 68  Fisher, Carsyn                10 N.D.-Tyng.               ND 
 69  Wilson, Maya                  09 N.D.-Tyng.               ND 
 70  Sweed, Lydia                  12 N.D.-Tyng.               ND 
 71  Farren, Paige                 10 Nashoba Reg.             ND 
 72  MacLure, Ashlyn               09 Nashoba Reg.             ND 
 73  Ryan, Cierra                  12 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
 74  Conlin, Allyson               11 Nashoba Reg.             ND 
 75  Meininger, Chase              09 Nashoba Reg.             ND 
 76  Richardson, Flora             09 Nashoba Reg.             ND 
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Langlois, Erin                11 Seekonk            37-03.00 
  2  Young, Michayla               12 Westwood           34-04.00 
  3  LaBrack, Alyssa               10 Murdock            33-00.00 
  4  Schwartz, Mikaylah            10 Dracut             32-07.00 
  5  Perella, Mikayla              12 Saugus             32-04.00 
  6  Pittman, Jess                 12 Auburn             32-01.00 
  7  O'Sullivan, Maeve             12 Ursuline Acad      31-10.00 
  8  McCormack, Laura              11 Ipswich            31-01.00 
  9  Cooke, Elisabeth              11 E. Longmeadow      30-11.50 
 10  Warren, Sophie                12 North Reading      30-03.00 
 11  Boschetto, Adrianna           10 Auburn             30-02.00 
 12  Lucier, Madison               11 Auburn             30-01.00 
 13  Barrows, Kylie                12 Norton             29-10.00 
 14  Hovey, Karen                  12 Danvers            29-09.00 
 15  Scarano, Carley               12 N.D.-Tyng.         29-08.75 
 16  Dewar, Molly                  11 Grafton            29-08.25 
 17  O'Halloran, Molly             11 Seekonk            29-07.00 
 18  Minaya, Ailyn                 10 Saugus             29-07.00 
 19  Ziner, Nicole                 11 Danvers            29-01.00 
 20  Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    11 Fitchburg          29-00.00 
 21  Hogan, Nelia                  12 Medfield           29-00.00 
 22  Shute, Alex                   11 Ursuline Acad      28-11.00 
 23  Travasico, Maria              12 Swampscott         28-10.25 
 24  Kubilis, Shayna               11 Bartlett           28-08.50 
 25  Garabian, Kaitlin             11 Seekonk            28-06.50 
 26  Tavares, Brianna              12 Wilmington         28-06.00 
 27  Maderia, Erica                12 E. Bridgewater     28-05.00 
 28  Ehlen, Ashley                 11 Mahar Reg.         28-05.00 
 29  Vhay, Elizabeth               12 Ursuline Acad      28-04.50 
 30  Lima, Isabella                11 Hudson             28-02.00 
 31  Fronteiro, Carina             11 Ipswich            28-00.00 
 32  Brady, Hannah                 12 Holliston          27-07.00 
 33  Texiera, Kathrine             12 Winthrop           27-03.00 
 34  Marra, Jenny                  12 Pentucket Reg.     27-02.00 
 35  Contois, Jessica              12 Danvers            27-01.00 
 36  Harte, Brianna                12 Bromfield Sch      26-09.00 
 37  Fitzpatrick, Abby             10 Ipswich            26-04.50 
 38  Darmofal, Madison             12 Medfield           26-00.00 
 39  Mackay, Hannah                11 Marlborough        25-10.00 
 40  Driver, Tara                  09 North Reading      25-08.00 
 41  Cordes, Alyssa                10 Ipswich            25-05.00 
 42  Odryna, Madison               12 N.D.-Tyng.         25-02.50 
 43  Janielis, Caitlin             12 Winthrop           25-01.00 
 44  Czazasty, Emily               11 Norton             25-00.50 
 45  Enos, Mackenzie               09 Ursuline Acad      25-00.00 
 46  Dolan, Maggie                 09 Hopkinton          25-00.00 
 47  Brea, Amanda                  11 O'Bryant           24-10.50 
 48  Fontaine, Brittanie           11 Dracut             24-08.00 
 49  O'Sullivan, Bridget           24 Westwood           24-06.00 
 50  Zabar, Julie                  11 Swampscott         24-06.00 
 51  Lohse, Katie                  12 Westwood           24-04.00 
 52  Gareri, Lindsay               12 E. Bridgewater     24-00.00 
 53  Haskell, Emma                 12 Medfield           24-00.00 
 54  Rouse, Courtney               12 Fitchburg          24-00.00 
 55  Young, Kelly                  12 Hudson             24-00.00 
 56  Butler, Shauna                12 Marlborough        24-00.00 
 57  Hiller, Eva                   09 Milton             23-04.00 
 58  Kowalick, Kim                 10 Pentucket Reg.     23-04.00 
 59  Hinchion, Gabriella           09 Winthrop           23-02.00 
 60  Ho, Linda                     10 Burncoat           23-00.00 
 61  Belash, Isabel                11 Milton             22-11.00 
 62  Besaw, Kharyna                09 E. Longmeadow      22-09.25 
 63  Ness, Lauren                  10 Hopkinton          22-09.00 
 64  Sadiq, Hafsa                  12 Burlington         22-08.50 
 65  Mikulis, Mikaela              12 Hopkinton          22-08.00 
 66  Guscott, Randi                11 Milton             22-08.00 
 67  Duong, Judy                   10 Fitchburg          22-08.00 
 68  Myers, Rebecca                10 Hopedale           22-05.00 
 69  Covino, Madison               10 Hopedale           22-04.75 
 70  Chour, Francheska             11 Hudson             22-04.00 
 71  Ryder, Ashley                 11 Hudson             22-03.50 
 72  Westcott, Tia                 12 E. Longmeadow      22-01.25 
 73  Bigelow, Shai                 09 Norwood            22-01.00 
 74  Walker, Jada                  09 Fitchburg          22-00.00 
 75  Cooney, Olivia                11 Winthrop           22-00.00 
 76  Faulkner, Hannah              09 Fitchburg          22-00.00 
 77  Collignon, Cassidy            12 Winthrop           22-00.00 
 78  Campello, Bianca              12 Winthrop           22-00.00 
 79  Mietzch, Eirica               12 Winthrop           22-00.00 
 80  Vuong, Mai                    10 Marlborough        21-06.75 
 81  White, Alexandra              09 Swampscott         21-06.00 
 82  Palis, Stephanie              11 Nashoba Reg.       21-02.00 
 83  Landestoy, Yasley             11 O'Bryant           20-09.00 
 84  Colon, Bridgit                12 Fitchburg          20-08.25 
 85  Jones, Natakki                11 O'Bryant           20-02.50 
 86  Orchard, Mackensie            10 Hopedale           20-02.00 
 87  Arsenault, Cassandra          09 Marlborough        20-01.00 
 88  Musorofiti, Jaclyn            11 Hudson             20-00.00 
 89  Murillo, Jazmin               12 Marlborough        20-00.00 
 90  Sulick, Caroline              12 Wilmington         20-00.00 
 91  Asmar, Pavielle               11 Westwood           19-05.00 
 92  Pelissier, Christina          11 Norwood            19-01.50 
 93  Patel, Twinkle                12 Burlington         19-00.50 
 94  Brooks, Kelsey                11 Murdock            19-00.00 
 95  Russo, Lily                   09 E. Longmeadow      18-06.75 
 96  Devlin, Carly                 09 Hudson             18-05.00 
 97  Weinstein, Hailey             10 Medfield           18-00.00 
 98  Landry, Alana                 11 Burncoat           18-00.00 
 99  Jones, Risa                   12 Medfield           18-00.00 
100  Khan, Sahar                   12 Watertown          17-09.00 
101  Stringfellow, Isabel          09 Nashoba Reg.       17-01.00 
102  Fuller, Hannah                11 Hudson             16-03.00 
103  LaFlamme, Hailey              09 Hudson             16-01.00 
104  Gibbs, Victoria               09 Hudson             16-00.00 
105  Smith, Olivia                 11 Hudson             16-00.00 
106  Simoes, Ashley                09 Hudson             14-07.00 
107  Gogen, Meghan                 10 Hudson             14-03.00 
108  Thurber, Haley                11 Sutton                   ND 
109  Lifton, Kimberly              11 Wilmington               ND 
110  Nguyen, Nina                  11 Burlington               ND 
111  Ngeth, Jenny                  09 Dracut                   ND 
112  Haddad, Natalie               11 Burlington               ND 
113  Blanco, Gabriela              09 Marlborough              ND 
114  Badavas, Cambrie              09 Marlborough              ND 
115  Gaudet, Tatiana               09 Marlborough              ND 
116  Farina, Olivia                09 N.D.-Tyng.               ND 
117  Curran, Crystal               10 Burlington               ND 
118  Pere, Laura                   10 N.D.-Tyng.               ND 
119  Patel, Jeenal                 09 Burlington               ND 
120  Reale, Jennifer               11 Burlington               ND 
121  Connors, Avalyn               10 Norwood                  ND 
122  Novick, Mackenzie             12 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
123  Hall, Maya                    09 Norwood                  ND 
124  Bartolozzi, Isabella          09 Watertown                ND 
125  Pears, Emma                   09 Sutton                   ND 
126  Seguin, Korry                 11 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
127  Hines, Erianna                09 Milton                   ND 
128  Medeiros, Olivia              10 Milton                   ND 
129  Juzyca, Helene                09 Milton                   ND 
130  Urbina, Sarah                 09 Nashoba Reg.             ND 
131  Carroll, Hannah               11 Milton                   ND 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Peterson, Jake                11 E. Bridgewater         6.50 
  2  Thomas, John                  12 Danvers                6.50 
  3  Netto, Gustavo                12 E. Bridgewater         6.70 
  4  Rizzitano, Dominic            12 Medfield               6.70 
  5  Bedard, Matthew               12 Hopedale               6.70 
  6  Michaud, Nicholas             10 Bellingham             6.76 
  7  Anderson, Tom                 11 Auburn                 6.80 
  8  Schrippa, Alex                12 Saugus                 6.80 
  9  Patterson, James              12 Bartlett               6.80 
 10  Casey, Kevin                  12 Westborough            6.88 
 11  Dias, Sam                     11 Marlborough            6.90 
 12  Palic, Armin                  12 Wakefield              6.90 
 13  Trigg, Joshua                 12 Medfield               6.90 
 14  Cuthbert, Michael             11 Hopkinton              6.94 
 15  Chi, Eric                     11 Wakefield              6.95 
 16  Jenis, Tim                    12 Hopkinton              6.95 
 17  Guerrier, Chenet              11 Burlington             6.97 
 18  Sperlinga, Evan               11 Wilmington             6.98 
 19  Masi, Douglas                 12 Amesbury               6.98 
 20  Zhu, Aric                     11 Westborough            6.98 
 21  Merchant, Keith               11 Amesbury               6.99 
 22  Hunter, Christian             12 E. Bridgewater         7.00 
 23  Silva, Nick                   09 Marlborough            7.00 
 24  Myles, Niklas                 12 Fitchburg              7.00 
 25  Haskell, Connor               10 Medfield               7.00 
 26  Cooney, Robert                11 Littleton              7.00 
 27  Allard, Dominic               12 Murdock                7.00 
 28  Swift, Nick                   12 Murdock                7.00 
 29  Casaletto, Patrick            12 Wakefield              7.02 
 30  DiSanto, Angelo               11 North Reading          7.04 
 31  Russo, Kevin                  11 Wakefield              7.04 
 32  Hastings, Jackson             11 North Reading          7.04 
 33  Gallardo, Jian Glen           11 Wakefield              7.04 
 34  Ratcliffe, Sam                10 Holliston              7.05 
 35  Schryver, Spencer             11 Nashoba Reg.           7.10 
 36  Bainter, Nick                 11 E. Bridgewater         7.10 
 37  Richard, Jack                 12 Pentucket Reg.         7.10 
 38  Donohue, Andrew               12 Hopkinton              7.10 
 39  Spicer, Lucas                 11 Dracut                 7.11 
 40  Manoli, Daniel                12 Hopedale               7.12 
 41  White, Ryan                   12 Ipswich                7.18 
 42  Kebabjian, Vaskin             10 Watertown              7.20 
 43  Wright, Zachary               11 Nashoba Reg.           7.20 
 44  Santiago, Greg                12 Fitchburg              7.20 
 45  Armaho, Paul                  11 Burncoat               7.20 
 46  Steward, John                 10 Medfield               7.20 
 47  Paiva, Victor                 12 Seekonk                7.20 
 48  Thackaberry, Mitchell         11 Douglas                7.20 
 49  Williams, Demetrice           12 Fitchburg              7.20 
 50  Pappas, Chris                 12 Burlington             7.25 
 51  Hanrahan, Danny               09 Medfield               7.30 
 52  Hodgdon, James                09 Dracut                 7.30 
 53  Shea, Will                    10 Wakefield              7.30 
 54  Bitar, Andrew                 11 Burncoat               7.30 
 55  Sallade, Daniel               10 Wakefield              7.30 
 56  Firme, Lucas                  11 Manch-Essex            7.30 
 57  Beauregard, Dylan             10 North Reading          7.30 
 58  Saddler, Kobe                 09 Fitchburg              7.30 
 59  Bythrow, Kyle                 09 North Reading          7.30 
 60  Kaithamattam, Jenson          10 North Reading          7.30 
 61  Lima, Joao                    10 Wakefield              7.30 
 62  Rutherford, Liam              10 North Reading          7.30 
 63  Corbin, Jesse                 12 Dracut                 7.33 
 64  Raneri, Andrew                10 Norton                 7.34 
 65  Connly, Garrett               12 Northampton            7.36 
 66  Hill, Derrell                 10 Norwood                7.39 
 67  Ly, Donovan                   12 Dracut                 7.39 
 68  Bouche, Nick                  10 Bellingham             7.40 
 69  Lee, Robert                   10 Marlborough            7.40 
 70  Amadio, Lucas                 11 Seekonk                7.40 
 71  Lopez, Steven                 11 Dracut                 7.40 
 72  Pelletier, Steve              11 Dracut                 7.40 
 73  McGuirk, Brennan              11 Pentucket Reg.         7.40 
 74  Frost, Andrew                 09 E. Bridgewater         7.40 
 75  O'Neil, Billy                 10 Pentucket Reg.         7.40 
 76  Salvo, Dan                    10 Norton                 7.44 
 77  Beray, Jomikeson              12 Wilmington             7.45 
 78  Briggs, Sean                  10 Norwood                7.50 
 79  Bouchard, Ben                 10 Pentucket Reg.         7.50 
 80  Baler, David                  12 Medfield               7.50 
 81  Agyare-May, Terrance          12 Burncoat               7.50 
 82  Sanchez, Geovannie            12 Burncoat               7.50 
 83  Nunez, Juan Carlos            12 Burncoat               7.50 
 84  Forrestall, Luke              09 E. Bridgewater         7.50 
 85  Heir, Martin                  09 Dracut                 7.50 
 86  Carneiro, Austin              11 Douglas                7.50 
 87  Cepeda, Xavier                11 Murdock                7.60 
 88  DeSouza, Rafael               12 Watertown              7.60 
 89  wooster, evan                 10 Dracut                 7.60 
 90  Scales, Ryan                  10 Medfield               7.60 
 91  Frey, Matthew                 11 Innovation Chart       7.60 
 92  Cahill, Tim                   11 Dracut                 7.60 
 93  Kyle, Mager                   11 Marlborough            7.60 
 94  Gunning, John                 11 Norwood                7.60 
 95  Gachuki, Peter                12 Dracut                 7.60 
 96  Andersen, Ethan               11 Manch-Essex            7.64 
 97  Daneau, zachary               12 Dracut                 7.70 
 98  Powers, Daniel                11 Dracut                 7.70 
 99  Jowett, Andrew                11 Nashoba Reg.           7.80 
100  Gjeltema, Johnny              11 Nashoba Reg.           7.80 
101  Bianco, Thomas                09 Nashoba Reg.           7.80 
102  Brown, Andrew                 12 Douglas                7.80 
103  Gallahger, Ryan               09 Norwood                7.80 
104  Drake, Evan                   12 Murdock                7.80 
105  Fitzgerald, Sean              10 Norwood                7.90 
106  Pelland, Joshua               09 Nashoba Reg.           7.90 
107  Magliozzi, Jared              10 Wilmington             7.90 
108  Landry, Joe                   12 Melrose                7.90 
109  Yanoff, Derek                 11 Westwood               7.90 
110  Guerrier, Josh                11 Burlington             7.95 
111  Hamilton, Joe                 11 Melrose                8.00 
112  Whynott, Tyler                09 Ipswich                8.00 
113  Hanlon, Kyle                  12 Marlborough            8.00 
114  Gall, Jonathan                09 Bromfield Sch          8.00 
115  Pfingston, Maxwell            09 Norwood                8.00 
116  Starek, Matt                  10 Melrose                8.00 
117  D'Agostino, Mike              09 Ipswich                8.00 
118  McNeish, Andrew               11 Nashoba Reg.           8.00 
119  Benedict, Alex                09 Douglas                8.00 
120  Offord, Cooper                09 Nipmuc Reg.            8.10 
121  Whitmore, Max                 09 Marlborough            8.10 
122  Wright, Robert                11 Nipmuc Reg.            8.10 
123  Young, Alex                   09 Marlborough            8.10 
124  Irving, Kyle                  09 Norwood                8.20 
125  Provencial, Jordan            12 Murdock                8.30 
126  Thira, Ryan                    8 Murdock                8.40 
127  Bilancieri, Jared             09 Marlborough            8.40 
128  Pesce, Robert                 12 Murdock                8.50 
129  Robakiewicz, Max              09 Nipmuc Reg.            8.60 
130  Desgroseilliers, Eric         10 Murdock                8.61 
131  Martin, James                 11 Murdock                8.70 
132  Cerqueira, Lucas              09 Marlborough            8.90 
133  Fabrizio, Daniel              09 Watertown              9.00 
134  Fabrzio, David                09 Watertown              9.00 
135  Lopes, Joseph                  8 Innovation Chart       9.00 
136  Wilson, Sean                  09 Murdock                9.10 
137  Aho, Thomas                   10 Murdock                9.20 
138  Moore, Tyler                  10 Wakefield             10.50 
139  McCleery, James               12 Sutton                   NT 
140  Mandella, Jack                 8 Sutton                   NT 
141  Kostiw, Brian                  8 Sutton                   NT 
142  Gilroy, Michael               09 Sutton                   NT 
143  Louw, Marius                  11 Sutton                   NT 
144  Girourd, Andrew               09 Sutton                   NT 
145  O'Leary, Jack                 11 Sutton                   NT 
146  Nieves, Jake                  10 Sutton                   NT 
147  Jepsen, Nick                  09 Sutton                   NT 
148  Saguin, Bryan                 09 Wilmington               NT 
149  Ouellette, Mason              11 Wilmington               NT 
150  Rolli, Anthony                11 Wilmington               NT 
151  McGowan, Jared                10 Wilmington               NT 
152  Williams, Ryan                11 Wilmington               NT 
153  Cecchetto, Alberto            12 Winthrop                 NT 
154  Turransky, Reise              11 Winthrop                 NT 
155  Pietropaolo, Vincent          11 Wilmington               NT 
156  Gonzales, Jonathan            10 Winthrop                 NT 
157  Sickler, Mike                 09 Melrose                  NT 
158  Evangelista, Clay             11 Marlborough              NT 
159  Parker, Darren                09 Melrose                  NT 
160  Pinto, Sam                    09 Hudson                   NT 
161  Teo, Manny                    10 Marlborough              NT 
162  White, Calvin                 09 Melrose                  NT 
163  Leo, Greg                     09 Melrose                  NT 
164  Reynolds, Jake                10 Melrose                  NT 
165  Zhang, Tim                    12 Melrose                  NT 
166  Sether, Kyle                  10 Hopedale                 NT 
167  Spence, Sam                   11 Dracut                   NT 
168  Parker, Sam                   09 Hopedale                 NT 
169  Nelson, David                 09 Auburn                   NT 
170  Ortiz, Yulenny                11 Auburn                   NT 
171  Chang, Jasper                 09 Hudson                   NT 
172  Garneau, Brandon               8 Hudson                   NT 
173  Crepeau, Gerry                10 Hopedale                 NT 
174  Matisko, Reese                10 Hudson                   NT 
175  MacLaren, Richie              11 Sutton                   NT 
176  Jepsen, Joe                   09 Sutton                   NT 
177  McKinlay, Grant               10 Sutton                   NT 
178  Dodge, Hunter                 12 Sutton                   NT 
179  Walsh, Thomas                 12 Sutton                   NT 
180  Varjabedian, Anthony          11 Sutton                   NT 
181  Andrews, Chris                 8 Sutton                   NT 
182  Moy, Ben                      11 Sutton                   NT 
183  Nelson, Matt                  11 Sutton                   NT 
184  Hack, Kevin                   11 Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
185  Rios Hestie, Mateo            11 Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
186  Fortier, Jake                 09 Melrose                  NT 
187  Duggan, Devon                 11 Nashoba Reg.             NT 
188  Davis, Ramon                  11 Watertown                NT 
189  Cote, Vail                    11 Sturgis West             NT 
190  Cronin, Troy                  10 Northampton              NT 
191  Gega, Klevji                  11 Norwood                  NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nortonsmith, Avery            12 Northampton           36.86 
  2  Smith, Nick                   10 Northampton           36.87 
  3  Ceesay, Abu                   11 Norton                37.00 
  4  Vargas, Angel                 11 Burlington            37.30 
  5  St. Germain, Connor           12 Oxford                37.52 
  6  Gray, Hayden                  11 Littleton             37.62 
  7  Ireland, Justin               11 Norton                37.66 
  8  Williams, Scott               12 Auburn                37.77 
  9  Sylvester, Mackenzie          11 Marlborough           37.82 
 10  Siegel, Arlo                  12 Northampton           37.86 
 11  Pelkey, Andrew                12 Murdock               38.08 
 12  Winiarz, Adam                 12 Norton                38.21 
 13  Brown, Rick                   10 Holliston             38.50 
 14  Anderson, Tom                 11 Auburn                38.64 
 15  Shaw, Ian                     11 Northampton           38.86 
 16  Fish, Nevin                   11 Douglas               39.00 
 17  Yasi, Cameron                 12 Wakefield             39.00 
 18  Hurton, Joseph                12 Wakefield             39.00 
 19  O'Neil, Luke                  12 Manch-Essex           39.23 
 20  Greene, David                 11 Pentucket Reg.        39.30 
 21  Barriss, Griffin              10 Melrose               39.30 
 22  Bell, Dan                     12 Wilmington            39.40 
 23  Bettencourt, Brad             12 Dracut                39.47 
 24  Langenfeld, Deven             11 Wilmington            39.50 
 25  Brown, Alex                   12 North Reading         39.50 
 26  Guertin, Derek                11 Douglas               39.50 
 27  Lupien, Robert                12 Dracut                39.51 
 28  Hui, Benjamin                 11 North Reading         39.57 
 29  Vince, Nathan                 12 Wilmington            39.60 
 30  Garfield, Andrew              10 Medfield              39.60 
 31  Tarini, Cameron               12 Auburn                39.70 
 32  Doele, Jeremey                11 Northampton           39.76 
 33  Loughnane, Gavin              12 Westwood              39.80 
 34  Patterson, James              12 Bartlett              39.80 
 35  McAneny, Ryan                 11 North Reading         40.00 
 36  Copelas, Nick                 11 North Reading         40.00 
 37  Gillis, Charlie               10 Ipswich               40.01 
 38  Gunning, John                 11 Norwood               40.03 
 39  Geaney, Kyle                  12 Wakefield             40.23 
 40  Bennie, Ed                    12 Holliston             40.23 
 41  LaFlamme, Chris               11 Hudson                40.50 
 42  Balboni, Joshua               11 Littleton             40.67 
 43  Gooden, Doug                  12 Dracut                40.71 
 44  McNeil, Kody                  11 Bellingham            40.76 
 45  Beane, Jacob                  11 Westwood              40.80 
 46  Elliot, Matt                  12 Hopkinton             40.80 
 47  Peterson, Marcus              11 Northampton           40.86 
 48  Vargus, Jared                 11 E. Bridgewater        40.90 
 49  Barbosa, Guilherme            12 Saugus                41.00 
 50  Hamze, Mohamad                12 Dracut                41.00 
 51  Murphy, Tyler                 11 Bellingham            41.00 
 52  Feldman, Benjamin             11 Westborough           41.00 
 53  Tramontozzi, Anthony          10 North Reading         41.00 
 54  Maysonet, Jordan              11 Pentucket Reg.        41.20 
 55  Jones, Phil                   11 Burncoat              41.20 
 56  Marrero, Alex                 10 Fitchburg             41.36 
 57  Eichel, Ian                   10 Pentucket Reg.        41.40 
 58  Smith, Andrew                 09 E. Bridgewater        41.50 
 59  Duhamel, Eric                 09 E. Bridgewater        41.50 
 60  Leavitt, Chris                12 E. Bridgewater        41.60 
 61  Barnt, Jon                    12 Hudson                41.63 
 62  Holst, Jakob                  11 Norwood               41.68 
 63  Vacca, Matthew                11 Littleton             41.70 
 64  Oldham, Daniel                11 Nashoba Reg.          41.86 
 65  Richmond, Dan                 10 Pentucket Reg.        41.90 
 66  Boudreau, Joe                 11 Wakefield             42.00 
 67  Diaz, Marcos                  12 Fitchburg             42.00 
 68  Stovall, Brandon              12 B.M.R.                42.00 
 69  Paiva, Victor                 12 Seekonk               42.00 
 70  Sorrentino, Carmen            10 Wakefield             42.00 
 71  Martin, Traevon               10 Holyoke Cath          42.01 
 72  Winiarz, Jared                09 Norton                42.10 
 73  Williams, Vince               12 Burlington            42.31 
 74  Fannin, Alec                  12 Westborough           42.33 
 75  Woodard, Matt                 12 Medfield              42.40 
 76  Noyst, Matt                   12 Marlborough           42.40 
 77  Slattery, Charles             11 Dracut                42.44 
 78  Meaney, Patrick               11 Ipswich               42.45 
 79  Rhilinger, Andrew             12 Seekonk               42.50 
 80  Makarewicz, Nick              12 Dracut                42.61 
 81  Marconi, Christiano           11 Holyoke Cath          42.71 
 82  Li, Keyi                      10 Westborough           42.80 
 83  Ashley, Hunter                12 Bromfield Sch         42.80 
 84  Preston, Ricky                11 O'Bryant              42.90 
 85  Padilla, Michael              09 Holyoke Cath          43.00 
 86  LeClair, Jared                12 Watertown             43.00 
 87  Drake, Samuel                 09 Murdock               43.00 
 88  Decker, Ethan                 10 Burncoat              43.20 
 89  Forte, Derek                  11 Burlington            43.20 
 90  Beinier, Chris                10 Auburn                43.20 
 91  Galoski, Jason                11 Ipswich               43.40 
 92  Rodrigues, Orlando            10 Burlington            43.44 
 93  Cameli, Nick                  12 Burlington            43.50 
 94  Seffernick, Job               10 B.M.R.                43.60 
 95  Rios Hestie, Mateo            11 Nipmuc Reg.           43.60 
 96  Grady, Christopher            12 Ipswich               43.61 
 97  Pimental, Henley              11 O'Bryant              43.63 
 98  Pelland, Matthew              11 Nashoba Reg.          43.71 
 99  Taylor, Michael               12 Innovation Chart      43.80 
100  Mosca, William                09 Norwood               43.81 
101  Stowe, Lucas                   8 Sutton                43.83 
102  Hoffman, James                11 Burlington            44.00 
103  Salley, Michael               10 B.M.R.                44.40 
104  Pavao, Michael                09 Burlington            44.50 
105  Kasozi, Jamiru                12 Burlington            44.50 
106  Wright, Robert                11 Nipmuc Reg.           44.60 
107  Hernandez, Nick               10 Burlington            44.73 
108  Pappas, Billy                 10 Burlington            44.77 
109  Briggs, Sean                  10 Norwood               44.80 
110  Oliveira, Nick                10 Marlborough           44.80 
111  Rollins, Alec                 09 Burlington            45.00 
112  Frey, Matthew                 11 Innovation Chart      45.00 
113  Benford, Max                  10 Ipswich               45.02 
114  Giard, Travis                 12 Burncoat              45.10 
115  Twohig, Kevin                 10 Burlington            45.50 
116  Singh, Michael                12 Burlington            45.50 
117  Patel, Niket                  11 Burlington            45.50 
118  Magnuson, Ryan                11 Burlington            45.54 
119  Mitchell, Evan                10 Burlington            46.00 
120  Hogan, Thomas                 09 Murdock               46.00 
121  Klesaris, Steven              11 Burlington            46.10 
122  Garufo, Cal                   12 Winthrop              46.40 
123  Young, Alex                   10 Burlington            46.50 
124  Rice, Joseph                  12 Hopedale              46.60 
125  Shaikh, Saad                  11 Burlington            46.78 
126  Sabala, Logan                  8 Sutton                46.82 
127  Kayondo, Druper               10 Burlington            47.00 
128  Cullinan, Sam                 09 Burlington            47.00 
129  Banios, Tucker                09 Bromfield Sch         47.30 
130  Route, Kyle                   11 Bromfield Sch         47.30 
131  Gaffney, Connor               11 Burlington            47.90 
132  Wilshusen, Mark               09 Burlington            48.00 
133  Parekh, Kalpit                10 Burlington            48.00 
134  Gibbons, Eamon                11 Burncoat              48.00 
135  Stefanidis, Demetrios         11 Burlington            48.10 
136  Offord, Cooper                09 Nipmuc Reg.           48.20 
137  Towle, Bailey                 09 Burlington            48.50 
138  Bickford, John                 8 Murdock               48.60 
139  Vallaro, Alex                  8 Sutton                49.81 
140  Swanson, Richard               8 Murdock               49.90 
141  Murphy, John                  10 Murdock               50.00 
142  Digman, Adam                   8 Murdock               50.00 
143  Knott, Brian                  09 Medfield              50.40 
144  Townsend, Lucas               11 Burlington            50.52 
145  Hyman, Caleb                  09 Burlington            51.00 
146  Lopes, Joseph                  8 Innovation Chart      51.48 
147  Scalona, Tim                  11 Wilmington            51.96 
148  Raymond, Joseph               11 Dracut                52.17 
149  Patel, Parth                  10 Burlington            53.11 
150  Michelson, Noah                7 Murdock               54.90 
151  Jarvis, Joseph                09 Innovation Chart      55.00 
152  Dockhorn, Robert              12 Murdock               55.00 
153  Le, Nhan                      10 Burncoat              56.30 
154  Kelsey, Michael                8 Innovation Chart      59.00 
155  Burns, Andrew                 10 Murdock             1:05.00 
156  Melanson, Frank               09 Wilmington               NT 
157  Fulkerson, Jake               09 Wilmington               NT 
158  Von Kahle, Tyler              11 Wilmington               NT 
159  Proulx, Ian                   09 Wilmington               NT 
160  Felisberto, Marlon            12 Wilmington               NT 
161  Shanabrook, Reid              10 Watertown                NT 
162  McCurley, Daniel              11 Watertown                NT 
163  Andrews, Connor                8 Sutton                   NT 
164  Dunfey, Pat                   11 Wilmington               NT 
165  Cordeiro, Nicholas            09 Watertown                NT 
166  Aldrich, Brad                 11 Wilmington               NT 
167  Guyumdzhyan, Michael          10 Watertown                NT 
168  Warren, John                   8 Sutton                   NT 
169  Sniffin, Greg                  8 Hudson                   NT 
170  Gardner, Jared                09 Hudson                   NT 
171  Matheson, Shane               12 Hudson                   NT 
172  Condon, Lucas                 09 Hopedale                 NT 
173  Barndt, Andrew                09 Hudson                   NT 
174  Ngnintoundem, Willy           11 Melrose                  NT 
175  Scarlett, Javon               12 Marlborough              NT 
176  Parker, Justin                09 Melrose                  NT 
177  Kinsey, Steve                 11 Hudson                   NT 
178  Valasquez, William            09 Marlborough              NT 
179  Chenevert, Jason              11 Dracut                   NT 
180  Ortiz, Yulenny                11 Auburn                   NT 
181  Theriault, Derek              10 Dracut                   NT 
182  Nelson, David                 09 Auburn                   NT 
183  Mcpherson, Jacob              11 Auburn                   NT 
184  Cerow, Brian                  09 Hopedale                 NT 
185  Iwanow, Philip                11 Hopedale                 NT 
186  Tibbets, William              11 Dracut                   NT 
187  Sughrue, Colin                09 Hopedale                 NT 
188  Fitzgerald, Sean              10 Norwood                  NT 
189  Pfingston, Maxwell            09 Norwood                  NT 
190  Gallahger, Ryan               09 Norwood                  NT 
191  Burke, Jonathan               09 Norwood                  NT 
192  Ryan, John                    12 Norwood                  NT 
193  McCarthy, Shane               10 Oxford                   NT 
194  Sullivan, William             10 Oxford                   NT 
195  Gega, Klevji                  11 Norwood                  NT 
196  Davis, Cameron                12 Norwood                  NT 
197  Talbot, James                 09 Melrose                  NT 
198  Pierce, Liam                  11 Melrose                  NT 
199  Pelrine, Kevin                10 Melrose                  NT 
200  Smith-Kawah, Isaac            11 Melrose                  NT 
201  Stomski, Steve                09 Melrose                  NT 
202  Conlan, Kevin                 09 Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
203  Robakiewicz, Max              09 Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
204  Logan, Adonis                 09 Melrose                  NT 
205  Vlajkovic, Sava               09 Melrose                  NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Salit, Bryan                  12 Seekonk             1:24.76 
  2  Agyare-May, Rodney            10 Burncoat            1:26.50 
  3  Tierney, Mike                 12 Norton              1:28.10 
  4  Binici, Julian                12 Westborough         1:28.24 
  5  Cleathero, Parker             11 Norton              1:29.50 
  6  Lin, Austin                   11 Watertown           1:30.00 
  7  Strauss, Tyler                12 Wakefield           1:30.00 
  8  Landress, Austin              12 Murdock             1:30.00 
  9  Grider, Joseph                12 Hopedale            1:30.10 
 10  Feighery, Andrew              12 Seekonk             1:30.18 
 11  Cappellini, Sean              11 Norton              1:31.10 
 12  Higgins, Joshua               11 Fitchburg           1:31.20 
 13  Lubega, Prosper               12 Watertown           1:32.00 
 14  O'Connor, Kevin               12 Burlington          1:32.62 
 15  Amri, Oussama                 11 O'Bryant            1:33.60 
 16  Goldenberg, Alec              09 Douglas             1:34.00 
 17  D'Ambrosio, Adam              11 Wakefield           1:35.00 
 18  Coveney, Dan                  12 North Reading       1:35.00 
 19  Eldridge, Zack                12 Douglas             1:36.00 
 20  Hiliditch, Jacob              12 Hudson              1:36.00 
 21  Bell, Dave                    10 Wilmington          1:36.00 
 22  Dwyer, Sylvester              10 Burncoat            1:37.00 
 23  Robakiewicz, Kurt             12 Nipmuc Reg.         1:37.50 
 24  Stecyk, Cole                  10 Bromfield Sch       1:37.60 
 25  Repke, Brett                  11 Pentucket Reg.      1:38.00 
 26  McAdams, Jon                  11 E. Bridgewater      1:38.00 
 27  Bonfiglio, Nick               11 Westwood            1:38.15 
 28  Lovell, Dan                   10 E. Bridgewater      1:38.50 
 29  Mason, Mike                   10 E. Bridgewater      1:39.00 
 30  Johnson, Matt                 11 Medfield            1:39.10 
 31  Mazur, Eamonn                 10 Westborough         1:39.10 
 32  Martineau, Vincent            12 Ipswich             1:39.32 
 33  Sapp, Adam                    12 North Reading       1:40.00 
 34  Wold, Travis                  11 Nashoba Reg.        1:40.00 
 35  Hart, Benjamin                12 Nashoba Reg.        1:40.00 
 36  Gake, Mike                    11 Wilmington          1:40.00 
 37  Beaumont, Connor              11 Dracut              1:40.00 
 38  Chabot, Brian                 11 Amesbury            1:40.00 
 39  Thibeau, Ben                  10 Pentucket Reg.      1:40.00 
 40  Merlina, Andrew               12 Saugus              1:40.00 
 41  Beaudry, Chris                12 Winthrop            1:40.40 
 42  Pascale, Sebastian            10 Marlborough         1:41.08 
 43  DiRico, Matthew               11 Burlington          1:41.59 
 44  Marini, Anthony               10 Ipswich             1:42.00 
 45  Peterson, Andrew              10 Pentucket Reg.      1:42.00 
 46  Taylor, Zach                  11 B.M.R.              1:42.00 
 47  Trott, Jonathan               11 Littleton           1:42.20 
 48  Polimou, Matthew              12 Bromfield Sch       1:42.30 
 49  Malarkey, Parker              12 Manch-Essex         1:42.60 
 50  DiPersio, Peter               12 Marlborough         1:42.90 
 51  Sadiq, Hammad                 12 Burlington          1:43.00 
 52  Goncalves, Matheus            12 Hudson              1:43.58 
 53  Lazarine, Ben                 12 Westborough         1:44.80 
 54  Brown, Liam                   12 Melrose             1:45.00 
 55  Henry, Seth                   09 Innovation Chart    1:45.00 
 56  Conlon, David                 10 Watertown           1:45.00 
 57  white, noah                   10 Dracut              1:45.00 
 58  Cronin, Tristan               10 Bromfield Sch       1:45.30 
 59  Naim, Yossef                  10 Marlborough         1:45.50 
 60  Worthington, Trevor           11 Wilmington          1:47.00 
 61  Tatarczuk, Chris              10 Norton              1:47.00 
 62  Naoum, John                   10 Marlborough         1:49.70 
 63  LaRosa, Vincent               09 Innovation Chart    1:50.00 
 64  Beaton, Max                   10 Sturgis West        1:50.00 
 65  McCarthy, Ryan                09 Burncoat            1:52.00 
 66  Kohlsaat, Declan              09 Norwood             1:54.03 
 67  Barnes, Jeremy                10 Marlborough         2:05.00 
 68  Lupien, Dylan                  8 Murdock             2:07.00 
 69  Shepherd, Alex                11 Oxford              2:07.24 
 70  Garfield, Noah                09 Medfield            2:11.00 
 71  Dubinski, Dale                11 Sutton                   NT 
 72  Acocelli, Cole                11 Sutton                   NT 
 73  Guzman, Sergio                12 Watertown                NT 
 74  Kalmanides, Dimitri           10 Watertown                NT 
 75  DeCaire, Jon                  10 Sutton                   NT 
 76  Sears, Jon                    09 Wilmington               NT 
 77  Romeo, Alessandro             10 Sutton                   NT 
 78  Iocco, Vittorio               09 Wilmington               NT 
 79  Yuen, Cameron                 11 Wilmington               NT 
 80  Bater, Eric                   12 Sutton                   NT 
 81  Petrocchi, James              11 Dracut                   NT 
 82  Flanagan, Sean                09 Douglas                  NT 
 83  Sargent, Colin                09 Dracut                   NT 
 84  Surprenant, Nicolas           09 Dracut                   NT 
 85  Caputo, Giuseppe              11 Hudson                   NT 
 86  Zhuo, Jason                   12 Dracut                   NT 
 87  Gleason, Thomas               12 Auburn                   NT 
 88  Gillies, Adam                 12 Auburn                   NT 
 89  Froio, Stephen                12 Auburn                   NT 
 90  McKinnon, Spencer             11 Dracut                   NT 
 91  Olsen, Zach                   09 Burncoat                 NT 
 92  Noonan, Robert                09 Norwood                  NT 
 93  Greene, Austin                11 Oxford                   NT 
 94  Condon, Thomas                09 Norwood                  NT 
 95  O'Laughlin, David             10 Sutton                   NT 
 96  Murphy, Matthew               10 Oxford                   NT 
 97  Thompson, Kyle                09 Melrose                  NT 
 98  Nagle, Ryan                   09 Melrose                  NT 
 99  Brunelle, Marcus              12 Hudson                   NT 
100  Gray, Liam                    09 Melrose                  NT 
101  Donahue, Patrick              09 Melrose                  NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sullivan, Liam                11 Northampton         2:37.86 
  2  Salit, Tim                    12 Seekonk             2:38.52 
  3  Dennett, Oren                 12 Westborough         2:41.08 
  4  Gallagher, Jackson            12 Wakefield           2:43.00 
  5  Goncalves, Kevin              12 Wilmington          2:44.00 
  6  Wrenn, Chris                  11 Norton              2:46.20 
  7  Branch, Ryan                  10 Hopkinton           2:49.00 
  8  Evans, Nathan                 11 Manch-Essex         2:49.10 
  9  Savoie, Joseph                12 Hopedale            2:50.10 
 10  gaudette, jacob               11 Dracut              2:50.92 
 11  Guyette, Jeremy               12 Bartlett            2:51.50 
 12  Polich, Max                   10 Westborough         2:53.28 
 13  Bass, Adam                    11 Westwood            2:54.00 
 14  Parella, Davis                12 Douglas             2:55.00 
 15  Brennan, Thomas               11 Danvers             2:55.00 
 16  Scarsdale, Nicholas           12 Innovation Chart    2:55.00 
 17  Panneton, Jack                11 Innovation Chart    2:55.00 
 18  Cohen, Sam                    12 Watertown           2:55.00 
 19  Wildes, Josh                  11 Pentucket Reg.      2:55.00 
 20  Russell, Raymond              10 Wilmington          2:55.00 
 21  Schenker, Christopher         12 Hopkinton           2:57.00 
 22  Ullman, Benjamin              11 Hopkinton           2:57.00 
 23  Passarelli, Nicholas          10 Innovation Chart    2:57.00 
 24  Manuel, Jordan                10 Murdock             2:57.30 
 25  Rzucidlo, Jack                11 Sutton              2:57.50 
 26  Roberto, Adam                 10 Wakefield           2:58.00 
 27  Galloway, Colin               12 Auburn              2:58.71 
 28  Brown, Nate                   12 Seekonk             2:59.00 
 29  Hanlon, Robbie                11 Melrose             3:00.00 
 30  Guerriero, Alex               11 Wakefield           3:00.00 
 31  Smith, Trevor                 10 Ipswich             3:00.00 
 32  Sheehan, Michael              12 Wakefield           3:00.00 
 33  Bennett, Dan                  12 Ipswich             3:00.00 
 34  Stanfield, John               10 Wakefield           3:00.00 
 35  Oram, Brian                   09 Marlborough         3:00.20 
 36  Phaneuf, Ben                  11 Fitchburg           3:01.90 
 37  Pereira, Ian                  09 Norton              3:03.20 
 38  Baranowski, Charles           12 Northampton         3:05.00 
 39  Hewitt, Shawn                 09 E. Bridgewater      3:06.00 
 40  Braudis, Marcus               11 Nashoba Reg.        3:06.83 
 41  Clancy, Jacob                 09 Westborough         3:08.10 
 42  Aramthrip, Marvin             11 Watertown           3:10.00 
 43  McNamara, Connor              12 B.M.R.              3:10.00 
 44  Chase, Tim                    10 Amesbury            3:10.00 
 45  NeJame, Robey                 12 Northampton         3:13.86 
 46  Zaki, Tarek                   09 Norwood             3:14.00 
 47  Day, Will                     10 Bromfield Sch       3:14.10 
 48  Milsark, Rory                 10 Northampton         3:14.86 
 49  Mollica, Mike                 11 Holyoke Cath        3:15.00 
 50  Graves, Justice               11 Gardner             3:15.00 
 51  Sullivan, Quinn               10 Medfield            3:19.00 
 52  Galang, Antonio               10 Watertown           3:20.00 
 53  Chen, Tony                    12 Norton              3:20.00 
 54  Fauske, Connor                10 Ipswich             3:20.00 
 55  Landry, Joshua                09 Burncoat            3:21.00 
 56  Buttiglieri, Matt             10 Nashoba Reg.        3:23.50 
 57  Domagalski, Alex              11 Norton              3:32.70 
 58  Seffernick, Nathan            11 B.M.R.              3:38.60 
 59  Huff, James                   10 Murdock             3:50.00 
 60  Redden, Thomas                09 Marlborough         3:55.30 
 61  Landis, Nathan                09 Innovation Chart    4:05.00 
 62  Smith, Sean                   09 Norton              4:15.00 
 63  Valente, Jesse                09 Wilmington               NT 
 64  Stanford, Jack                11 Wilmington               NT 
 65  Locke, Duncan                 12 Melrose                  NT 
 66  McDowell, Mike                10 Hudson                   NT 
 67  Marshall, Ben                 10 Melrose                  NT 
 68  Sunagel, Ben                  11 Auburn                   NT 
 69  Lemansky, Dean                11 Auburn                   NT 
 70  Thompson, Sam                 09 Hudson                   NT 
 71  Cournoyer, William            11 Oxford                   NT 
 72  Campbell, Andrew              12 Oxford                   NT 
 73  Delongchamp, Ryan              8 Sutton                   NT 
 74  Rizzo, Anthony                11 Oxford                   NT 
 75  Russell, Hayden               09 Melrose                  NT 
 76  Provencher, Tyler             10 Oxford                   NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gilson, Aidan                 12 Northampton         4:27.86 
  2  Scola, Austin                 12 Medfield            4:31.82 
  3  Foldy-Porto, Tim              12 Northampton         4:34.86 
  4  Holley, Cam                   12 Manch-Essex         4:36.99 
  5  Park, Evan                    12 Hopkinton           4:37.00 
  6  Salit, Matt                   12 Seekonk             4:37.30 
  7  Accardi, Nick                 12 Seekonk             4:39.10 
  8  Day, Price                    12 Bromfield Sch       4:40.00 
  9  Ritchie, Ian                  12 Wakefield           4:40.00 
 10  Demeule, Alex                 12 Pentucket Reg.      4:41.00 
 11  Annand, Joseph                10 Norton              4:41.00 
 12  Coppola, Sam                  11 Pentucket Reg.      4:45.00 
 13  Spillers, Thomas              11 Hopedale            4:45.02 
 14  O'Connell, Jake               12 North Reading       4:45.70 
 15  Glazebrook, Michael           12 Holliston           4:46.00 
 16  Printz, Marc                  12 Innovation Chart    4:46.71 
 17  Schoen, Connor                10 Westborough         4:48.24 
 18  Hebert, Kevin                 12 Danvers             4:50.00 
 19  Bonnell, Alec                 12 Hudson              4:50.00 
 20  Manuel, Jordan                10 Murdock             4:50.15 
 21  Cutter, Ryan                  12 E. Bridgewater      4:52.70 
 22  Davis, Nick                   11 Ashland             4:53.00 
 23  Silva, Victor                 10 Innovation Chart    4:53.50 
 24  Heislein, Adam                12 Nashoba Reg.        4:54.90 
 25  Carroll, Nathan               11 B.M.R.              4:55.00 
 26  Malm, Phil                    11 Burncoat            4:55.00 
 27  Turner, Austin                12 Marlborough         4:56.69 
 28  Mullen, Kevin                 12 Seekonk             4:57.16 
 29  Campion, Gregory              12 Westwood            4:58.00 
 30  Murphy, Sean                  10 Westwood            4:58.00 
 31  Jutras, Brett                 11 E. Bridgewater      4:58.00 
 32  McKay, Daniel                 12 Westborough         4:59.80 
 33  Breen, Jeremy                 11 Watertown           5:00.00 
 34  Cook, Adam                    10 Melrose             5:00.00 
 35  Custudio, Richard             11 Wakefield           5:00.00 
 36  Carter, Brendan               11 North Reading       5:04.00 
 37  cahill, matt                  10 Dracut              5:05.00 
 38  Tringali, Chris               11 B.M.R.              5:05.00 
 39  Hunkeler, Will                11 Sutton              5:05.00 
 40  Ekstrom, Justin               10 Wilmington          5:06.00 
 41  Bailey, Conor                 11 Wilmington          5:06.00 
 42  Healey, Matt                  12 Auburn              5:06.36 
 43  St. George, Ben               11 Holliston           5:06.85 
 44  Cunningham, Ryan              12 Westborough         5:07.48 
 45  Norton, Sam                   10 Northampton         5:07.86 
 46  DiBenedetto, Michael          12 Westwood            5:08.00 
 47  Glazebrook, Ed                12 Holliston           5:08.90 
 48  Doherty-Munro, Jacob          09 Hudson              5:09.00 
 49  Milsark, Ethan                10 Northampton         5:09.86 
 50  Wheelock, Kevin               10 Melrose             5:10.00 
 51  Sirois, Luke                  11 Ipswich             5:10.00 
 52  Mungeam, Trevor               09 Douglas             5:10.00 
 53  Dron, Corey                   12 Medfield            5:10.00 
 54  Doran, Andrew                 09 Hopedale            5:10.66 
 55  Lee, Calvin                   10 Innovation Chart    5:12.00 
 56  Dunn, Kevin                   12 Wilmington          5:12.00 
 57  Tetrault, Michael             11 Holyoke Cath        5:12.66 
 58  Skeldon, Christopher          11 Wakefield           5:15.00 
 59  David, Brandon                11 Burncoat            5:15.00 
 60  Furey, Liam                   11 Sturgis West        5:15.00 
 61  Snowman, John                 10 Sturgis West        5:15.00 
 62  Murray, Jake                  10 Hopedale            5:15.00 
 63  Conroy, Matthew               10 Medfield            5:15.50 
 64  Whipple, Tyler                11 Wakefield           5:16.00 
 65  Keegan, Jeremy                11 Wakefield           5:19.00 
 66  Legg, Cole                    11 Amesbury            5:20.00 
 67  Martin, Kyle                  11 Bellingham          5:20.80 
 68  Steinbrecher, Jared           10 Bellingham          5:21.00 
 69  Doherty, Patrick              11 Dracut              5:22.00 
 70  Sullivan, Trevor              11 Dracut              5:22.00 
 71  Crane, Michael                 8 Innovation Chart    5:23.00 
 72  Beaupre, Max                   8 Sutton              5:23.40 
 73  McGee, Nicholas               10 Wakefield           5:25.00 
 74  Ingman, Steve                 09 Murdock             5:25.00 
 75  Waters, Kellan                09 Ipswich             5:25.00 
 76  Lucey, Tommy                  09 Wakefield           5:28.00 
 77  Chipman, Jonathan             10 Gardner             5:29.26 
 78  Brown, Steve                   8 E. Bridgewater      5:30.00 
 79  Corcoran, Alexander           12 Dracut              5:30.00 
 80  Muchiutti, Ivan               11 Nashoba Reg.        5:30.00 
 81  McLaughlin, Kyle              11 Wakefield           5:30.00 
 82  Anwar, Shahnawaz              10 Wakefield           5:30.00 
 83  Prasad, Vishnu                12 Westborough         5:30.10 
 84  Nair, Patrick                 11 Nashoba Reg.        5:34.00 
 85  Edwards, Grant                10 Nashoba Reg.        5:34.90 
 86  Reilly, Griffin               11 B.M.R.              5:35.00 
 87  Borovich, Michael             11 Dracut              5:35.00 
 88  Hayman, Will                  09 Burncoat            5:36.00 
 89  Hunter, Owen                  10 Nashoba Reg.        5:40.00 
 90  Gallagher, Corey              11 B.M.R.              5:40.00 
 91  Vera, Emmanuel                09 Burncoat            5:42.00 
 92  Pittorino, Derek              09 Westborough         5:43.90 
 93  McCormick, Jack               10 Medfield            5:45.00 
 94  Dunn, Jason                   10 Wilmington          5:45.00 
 95  Maio, Michael                 11 Auburn              5:45.08 
 96  Huff, James                   10 Murdock             5:46.10 
 97  Grosner, Isaac                11 Westborough         5:47.90 
 98  Santom, Carlos                12 Westborough         5:48.20 
 99  Alves, Chris                  11 Norton              5:49.70 
100  DiBello, Nick                 10 Ipswich             5:54.00 
101  Leonard, Sean                 11 Oxford              5:54.17 
102  Fitzpatrick, Brandon          12 Innovation Chart    5:57.43 
103  Fitzgerald, Sean              10 Medfield            5:57.60 
104  Tamulen, Logan                 7 Murdock             5:59.00 
105  Mottola, John                 10 Innovation Chart    5:59.00 
106  Carito, Daniel                10 Watertown           6:00.00 
107  Manuel, Justin                 7 Murdock             6:00.00 
108  Balboa, Aaron                  8 Burncoat            6:00.00 
109  Foley, Emmett                 11 Gardner             6:00.00 
110  Tamulen, Aidan                 6 Murdock             6:00.00 
111  Stobbe, Ezra                  10 Melrose             6:00.05 
112  Hart, Alec                     7 Murdock             6:03.20 
113  Graham, Timmy                 10 Medfield            6:04.00 
114  Bouiliard, Gus                09 Watertown           6:10.00 
115  Riley, Craig                  09 Norwood             6:16.00 
116  Beauchamp, Noah               12 Norton              6:19.30 
117  Martyak, Max                  09 Nipmuc Reg.         6:21.00 
118  LeBlanc, Cameron              10 Burncoat            6:25.00 
119  Cronin, Francis               10 Norton              6:28.60 
120  Robinson, Jason               12 Norton              6:35.00 
121  Seeley, Daniel                10 Nashoba Reg.        6:36.00 
122  Walsh, John                   12 Medfield            6:43.10 
123  Crisafulli, Owen              09 Marlborough         6:43.80 
124  Hanlon, Will                  09 Melrose                  NT 
125  MacPhail, Cormac               8 Winthrop                 NT 
126  Belleville, Aidan             09 Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
127  Chase, Ben                     8 Hudson                   NT 
128  Lesieur, Richard              10 Oxford                   NT 
129  Antkowiak, Nick               09 Sutton                   NT 
130  Taylor, Troy                  12 Littleton                NT 
131  Lopez, Jimmy                  09 Marlborough              NT 
132  Morse, Robert                 12 Littleton                NT 
133  Paul, Evan                    10 Dracut                   NT 
134  Josh, Weaver                   8 Hopedale                 NT 
135  Flanagan, Brian               10 Douglas                  NT 
136  Alves, Joshua                 12 Oxford                   NT 
137  Brown, Bryce                  09 Hopedale                 NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Borodenko, Yaroslav           12 Hopedale           10:01.38 
  2  Doherty Munro, Andrew         12 Hudson             10:09.28 
  3  Hall, Brandon                 09 Hopedale           10:10.15 
  4  Lanzi, Alex                   12 Seekonk            10:15.80 
  5  Shaw, Zabien                  12 Mahar Reg.         10:16.14 
  6  Rodgers, Alec                 11 Wakefield          10:19.00 
  7  Hoffman, Steven               10 Lunenberg          10:20.20 
  8  Gannon, Tom                   12 Auburn             10:23.47 
  9  Gao, Brian                    11 Hopkinton          10:25.00 
 10  Davis, Charlie                11 Manch-Essex        10:29.91 
 11  Forrest, Tim                  12 Westborough        10:31.57 
 12  O'Connell, John               10 Westborough        10:37.01 
 13  Verras, Steven                11 Dracut             10:37.03 
 14  McQue, Patrick                10 Amesbury           10:40.00 
 15  Cloutier, Kyle                10 Nashoba Reg.       10:47.80 
 16  Schur, Nick                   12 Westborough        10:49.93 
 17  Gillooly, Ryan                10 Nashoba Reg.       10:50.00 
 18  Maienza, Chris                12 Wilmington         10:50.00 
 19  Stevens, Jack                 10 Wakefield          10:50.00 
 20  Atkinson, John                12 Nashoba Reg.       10:52.20 
 21  Touri, Amin                   12 Watertown          11:00.00 
 22  Carroll, Bill                 09 Holyoke Cath       11:00.01 
 23  Marie, Colin                  12 Danvers            11:02.00 
 24  McKinlay, Harrison            11 Sutton             11:03.00 
 25  Kehoe, Jackson                10 Wakefield          11:10.00 
 26  Laughlin, Mike                12 Westborough        11:15.00 
 27  Monaco, Nick                  12 Saugus             11:15.90 
 28  Grady, Conner                 10 Douglas            11:20.00 
 29  Vera, Christian               12 Burncoat           11:20.00 
 30  Katilus, Bryan                 8 E. Bridgewater     11:30.00 
 31  Dundon, Evan                  11 Marlborough        11:30.40 
 32  Ghelfi, Mac                   11 E. Bridgewater     11:35.00 
 33  Dolan, Reed                   10 Ipswich            11:38.18 
 34  Holden, William               10 Winthrop           12:08.00 
 35  Waters, Brennan               12 Ipswich            12:08.10 
 36  Hammond, Aidan                09 Ipswich            12:10.10 
 37  Orrell, Jared                 09 Oxford                   NT 
 38  Wilkins, Jason                11 Watertown                NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Persson, Zachary              12 Danvers                8.00 
  2  Stalters, Cam                 12 Norton                 8.10 
  3  Gray, Hunter                  11 Littleton              8.18 
  4  Farrell, Michael              11 Bellingham             8.20 
  5  Donna, Brian                  12 O'Bryant               8.30 
  6  Manoli, Daniel                12 Hopedale               8.33 
  7  Colivas, Mike                 12 Medfield               8.50 
  8  DallaCosta, Brian             12 Watertown              8.60 
  9  Cleathero, Camden             11 Norton                 8.61 
 10  Smith, Kevin                  11 E. Bridgewater         8.70 
 11  Rohleder, Ben                 12 Wilmington             8.74 
 12  Boisvert, Patrick             11 Hudson                 8.80 
 13  Alston, D'Andrade             12 E. Bridgewater         8.80 
 14  Fahey, John                   12 Dracut                 8.89 
 15  Ortega, Kyle                  11 E. Bridgewater         8.90 
 16  Ariola, Elliot                12 Norton                 8.91 
 17  Elfiki, Adam                  12 Amesbury               8.95 
 18  Johnson, Will                 12 Ipswich                9.00 
 19  Troller, Conrad               12 Ipswich                9.00 
 20  Kotkowski, Alex               11 Saugus                 9.00 
 21  Roy, Alexander                10 B.M.R.                 9.00 
 22  Cotnoir, Kyle                 11 B.M.R.                 9.00 
 23  Sorger, Evan                  12 Ipswich                9.03 
 24  Eykel, Sean                   12 Norton                 9.19 
 25  Whitehall, Brad               12 Westborough            9.20 
 26  Staff, Patrick                12 Danvers                9.20 
 27  Winshman, Derek               12 Hopkinton              9.20 
 28  Doyle, Keenan                 10 Nashoba Reg.           9.20 
 29  Coogan, Patrick               11 Medfield               9.20 
 30  Benson, Jake                  12 Hopkinton              9.20 
 31  Daras, Michael                11 Danvers                9.20 
 32  Phan, Jonny                   10 Westwood               9.24 
 33  Vilmenay, Anthony             12 Westwood               9.24 
 34  Dwyer, Gary                   11 Pentucket Reg.         9.30 
 35  Rucki, Michael                11 Holyoke Cath           9.40 
 36  Carter, Will                  10 E. Bridgewater         9.40 
 37  Pineo, Bryan                  12 Douglas                9.50 
 38  Ross, Evan                    10 E. Bridgewater         9.50 
 39  Prucher, Garrett              09 Hopkinton              9.50 
 40  Lewis, John                   12 North Reading          9.50 
 41  Keegan, Kyle                  10 Medfield               9.70 
 42  Bouche, Marc                  12 Winthrop               9.70 
 43  Eykel, Ryan                   09 Norton                 9.80 
 44  Norment, Dan                  10 E. Bridgewater         9.80 
 45  Schmidt, Jeffrey              10 Marlborough            9.90 
 46  Brodeur, Ethan                09 Marlborough            9.90 
 47  Roche, Noah                   10 Pentucket Reg.         9.90 
 48  Morse, Ryan                   11 Littleton              9.90 
 49  Bacher, Andrew                10 Pentucket Reg.         9.90 
 50  Giunta, George                10 North Reading         10.00 
 51  Gustowski, Jake               10 Norwood               10.38 
 52  Hill, Derrell                 10 Norwood               10.41 
 53  McCarthy, Tyler               12 Oxford                10.50 
 54  gacek, daniel                 10 Dracut                10.52 
 55  McInnis, Luke                 12 Wilmington            10.54 
 56  Reis, Edmund                  10 Burlington            10.55 
 57  Nakaana, Leoterio             12 Burlington            10.55 
 58  Burke, Jonathan               09 Norwood               10.67 
 59  Nagraj, Parth                 11 Burlington            10.86 
 60  Silva, Evan                   12 Dracut                11.00 
 61  Forrest, Patrick              10 Norwood               11.00 
 62  Gonzalez, Alex                11 Burlington            11.08 
 63  Almonte, Michael              11 Burlington            11.16 
 64  Foley, Jack                   10 Burlington            11.20 
 65  Keenan, Eddie                 11 Melrose               11.50 
 66  Bonaventura, Andrew           10 Burlington            14.00 
 67  Domenick, Chris               11 Auburn                   NT 
 68  Vallaro, Matt                 12 Sutton                   NT 
 69  Hirsch, Jack                  09 Burlington               NT 
 70  Shaikh, Mohammad              10 Burlington               NT 
 71  Guity, Rey                    09 Melrose                  NT 
 72  Trofimow, Noah                10 Burlington               NT 
 73  Bedard, Matthew               12 Hopedale                 NT 
 74  Pathak, Rohit                 10 Burlington               NT 
 75  Smith, Austin                 11 Melrose                  NT 
 76  Irving, Kyle                  09 Norwood                  NT 
 77  Whelan, Brandon               09 Melrose                  NT 
 78  Hablitz, Ryan                 11 Melrose                  NT 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wakefield  'A'                                       1:34.50 
  2  Watertown  'A'                                       1:36.20 
  3  Norton  'A'                                          1:37.50 
  4  Littleton  'A'                                       1:38.17 
  5  Dracut  'A'                                          1:38.34 
  6  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:39.00 
  7  Bellingham  'A'                                      1:39.00 
  8  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                        1:39.54 
  9  Saugus  'A'                                          1:39.58 
 10  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:40.00 
 11  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:41.08 
 12  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:41.30 
 13  Melrose  'A'                                         1:41.50 
 14  Douglas  'A'                                         1:42.00 
 15  Murdock-Winchendon  'A'                              1:42.24 
 16  Burncoat - Worcester  'A'                            1:43.00 
 17  Westwood  'A'                                        1:44.00 
 18  Northampton  'A'                                     1:44.86 
 19  Marlborough  'A'                                     1:45.00 
 20  Westborough  'A'                                     1:45.40 
 21  Sutton  'A'                                          1:46.00 
 22  Hudson  'A'                                          1:47.00 
 23  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                             1:47.00 
 24  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:48.00 
 25  Winthrop  'A'                                        1:49.07 
 26  Dracut  'B'                                          1:50.00 
 27  Medfield  'A'                                        1:50.00 
 28  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                       1:57.50 
 29  Bromfield School - Harvard  'A'                           NT 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Northampton  'A'                                     3:27.86 
  2  Norton  'A'                                          3:34.12 
  3  Dracut  'A'                                          3:39.75 
  4  Wakefield  'A'                                       3:40.00 
  5  O'Bryant - Roxbury  'A'                              3:40.00 
  6  Littleton  'A'                                       3:40.75 
  7  Holyoke Catholic-Chicopee  'A'                       3:44.22 
  8  Danvers  'A'                                         3:46.00 
  9  Fitchburg  'A'                                       3:46.00 
 10  Burncoat - Worcester  'A'                            3:46.41 
 11  Wilmington  'A'                                      3:48.00 
 12  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                       3:50.00 
 13  Melrose  'A'                                         3:52.00 
 14  Hudson  'A'                                          3:53.00 
 15  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                        3:53.00 
 16  Bromfield School - Harvard  'A'                      3:53.87 
 17  Medfield  'A'                                        3:55.00 
 18  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:55.00 
 19  Douglas  'A'                                         4:00.00 
 20  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                             4:00.00 
 21  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:00.00 
 22  Sutton  'A'                                          4:02.40 
 23  Marlborough  'A'                                     4:06.00 
 24  Watertown  'A'                                            NT 
 25  Hopedale  'A'                                             NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wakefield  'A'                                       8:25.00 
  2  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                        8:35.00 
  3  Hopedale  'A'                                        8:40.98 
  4  Wilmington  'A'                                      8:45.08 
  5  Hopkinton  'A'                                       8:50.00 
  6  East Bridgewater  'A'                                8:52.43 
  7  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                             8:53.20 
  8  Westborough  'A'                                     8:59.77 
  9  Melrose  'A'                                         9:00.00 
 10  Dracut  'A'                                          9:00.00 
 11  Marlborough  'A'                                     9:15.00 
 12  Sutton  'A'                                          9:20.60 
 13  Northampton  'A'                                     9:25.86 
 14  Burncoat - Worcester  'A'                            9:30.00 
 15  Hudson  'A'                                         10:01.00 
 16  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 17  Watertown  'A'                                            NT 
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hack, Kevin                   11 Nipmuc Reg.         6-04.00 
  2  Dias, Sam                     11 Marlborough         6-01.00 
  3  Vilmenay, Anthony             12 Westwood            6-00.00 
  4  Cleathero, Camden             11 Norton              5-10.00 
  5  Alston, D'Andrade             12 E. Bridgewater      5-10.00 
  6  Rohleder, Ben                 12 Wilmington          5-10.00 
  7  Manoli, Daniel                12 Hopedale            5-10.00 
  8  Peterson, Jake                11 E. Bridgewater      5-09.00 
  9  Tibbets, William              11 Dracut              5-08.00 
 10  Landress, Austin              12 Murdock             5-08.00 
 11  Boisvert, Patrick             11 Hudson              5-08.00 
 12  White, Ryan                   12 Ipswich             5-08.00 
 13  Lewis, John                   12 North Reading       5-08.00 
 14  Wright, Zachary               11 Nashoba Reg.        5-08.00 
 15  Gray, Hunter                  11 Littleton           5-08.00 
 16  Silva, Nick                   09 Marlborough         5-08.00 
 17  Jackson, Charlie              09 Fitchburg           5-07.00 
 18  Patrone, Chris                11 Wilmington          5-06.00 
 19  Nakaana, Leoterio             12 Burlington          5-06.00 
 20  Bellia, Angelo                11 Saugus              5-06.00 
 21  Elfiki, Adam                  12 Amesbury            5-06.00 
 22  Bedard, Matthew               12 Hopedale            5-06.00 
 23  Lubega, Prosper               12 Watertown           5-05.00 
 24  DeSouza, Rafael               12 Watertown           5-05.00 
 25  Kotkowski, Alex               11 Saugus              5-04.00 
 26  Carter, Will                  10 E. Bridgewater      5-04.00 
 27  Cotnoir, Kyle                 11 B.M.R.              5-04.00 
 28  Reis, Edmund                  10 Burlington          5-03.00 
 29  Bouche, Marc                  12 Winthrop            5-02.00 
 30  Swift, Nick                   12 Murdock             5-02.00 
 31  Pascale, Sebastian            10 Marlborough         5-02.00 
 32  Hunkeler, Will                11 Sutton              5-00.00 
 33  Mosca, William                09 Norwood             5-00.00 
 34  Augusta, Andrew               12 Dracut              5-00.00 
 35  Lopez, Steven                 11 Dracut              5-00.00 
 36  Graham, Timmy                 10 Medfield            5-00.00 
 37  Garfield, Noah                09 Medfield            5-00.00 
 38  Gonzalez, Alex                11 Burlington          5-00.00 
 39  Williams, Vince               12 Burlington          5-00.00 
 40  Giard, Travis                 12 Burncoat            5-00.00 
 41  Coogan, Patrick               11 Medfield            5-00.00 
 42  Johnson, Matt                 11 Medfield            5-00.00 
 43  Keegan, Kyle                  10 Medfield            5-00.00 
 44  Gjeltema, Johnny              11 Nashoba Reg.        4-10.00 
 45  McKinlay, Harrison            11 Sutton                   NH 
 46  Felisberto, Marlon            12 Wilmington               NH 
 47  Ouellette, Mason              11 Wilmington               NH 
 48  McGowan, Jared                10 Wilmington               NH 
 49  Zhang, Tim                    12 Melrose                  NH 
 50  Ngnintoundem, Willy           11 Melrose                  NH 
 51  Smith-Kawah, Isaac            11 Melrose                  NH 
 52  Theriault, Derek              10 Dracut                   NH 
 53  Guity, Rey                    09 Melrose                  NH 
 54  Monaco, Nick                  12 Saugus                   NH 
 55  Smith, Austin                 11 Melrose                  NH 
 56  Jepsen, Joe                   09 Sutton                   NH 
 57  Keenan, Eddie                 11 Melrose                  NH 
 58  White, Calvin                 09 Melrose                  NH 
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Robakiewicz, Kurt             12 Nipmuc Reg.        20-10.00 
  2  Persson, Zachary              12 Danvers            20-06.00 
  3  Manoli, Daniel                12 Hopedale           20-05.00 
  4  Thomas, John                  12 Danvers            20-00.00 
  5  Williams, Scott               12 Auburn             20-00.00 
  6  Bedard, Matthew               12 Hopedale           19-10.00 
  7  Ireland, Justin               11 Norton             19-02.50 
  8  Pelkey, Andrew                12 Murdock            19-02.00 
  9  Langenfeld, Deven             11 Wilmington         19-01.00 
 10  Peterson, Marcus              11 Northampton        19-00.00 
 11  Marconi, Christiano           11 Holyoke Cath       19-00.00 
 12  DallaCosta, Brian             12 Watertown          19-00.00 
 13  Allard, Dominic               12 Murdock            19-00.00 
 14  Shaw, Ian                     11 Northampton        18-11.75 
 15  Vince, Nathan                 12 Wilmington         18-11.00 
 16  Vallaro, Matt                 12 Sutton             18-11.00 
 17  Elliot, Matt                  12 Hopkinton          18-09.00 
 18  Raneri, Andrew                10 Norton             18-08.00 
 19  Shaw, Zabien                  12 Mahar Reg.         18-07.75 
 20  Casaletto, Patrick            12 Wakefield          18-07.00 
 21  Connly, Garrett               12 Northampton        18-06.00 
 22  Spicer, Lucas                 11 Dracut             18-05.25 
 23  Pelland, Matthew              11 Nashoba Reg.       18-05.00 
 24  Ly, Donovan                   12 Dracut             18-04.00 
 25  Yanoff, Derek                 11 Westwood           18-04.00 
 26  Feldman, Benjamin             11 Westborough        18-03.00 
 27  Panneton, Jack                11 Innovation Chart   18-02.25 
 28  Whitehall, Brad               12 Westborough        18-01.75 
 29  Gallardo, Jian Glen           11 Wakefield          18-01.50 
 30  Rizzitano, Dominic            12 Medfield           18-01.50 
 31  Paiva, Victor                 12 Seekonk            18-00.00 
 32  Tibbets, William              11 Dracut             18-00.00 
 33  Rhilinger, Andrew             12 Seekonk            18-00.00 
 34  Gray, Hayden                  11 Littleton          17-09.00 
 35  Singh, Michael                12 Burlington         17-06.00 
 36  Hoffman, James                11 Burlington         17-06.00 
 37  Forte, Derek                  11 Burlington         17-06.00 
 38  Vacca, Matthew                11 Littleton          17-02.50 
 39  Balboni, Joshua               11 Littleton          17-02.50 
 40  Bettencourt, Brad             12 Dracut             17-01.25 
 41  Beray, Jomikeson              12 Wilmington         17-00.00 
 42  Stovall, Brandon              12 B.M.R.             17-00.00 
 43  Rutherford, Liam              10 North Reading      17-00.00 
 44  O'Neil, Luke                  12 Manch-Essex        17-00.00 
 45  Beauregard, Dylan             10 North Reading      17-00.00 
 46  McAneny, Ryan                 11 North Reading      17-00.00 
 47  Bellia, Angelo                11 Saugus             16-10.75 
 48  Fannin, Alec                  12 Westborough        16-10.00 
 49  Michaud, Nicholas             10 Bellingham         16-08.00 
 50  Rucki, Michael                11 Holyoke Cath       16-06.00 
 51  Schrippa, Alex                12 Saugus             16-06.00 
 52  Kotkowski, Alex               11 Saugus             16-00.00 
 53  Martin, Traevon               10 Holyoke Cath       16-00.00 
 54  Barriss, Griffin              10 Melrose            15-06.00 
 55  McNeil, Kody                  11 Bellingham         15-00.00 
 56  Williams, Ryan                11 Wilmington         14-05.00 
 57  Hanrahan, Danny               09 Medfield                 ND 
 58  Mandella, Jack                 8 Sutton                   ND 
 59  Stanford, Jack                11 Wilmington               ND 
 60  Pelletier, Steve              11 Dracut                   ND 
 61  Cooney, Robert                11 Littleton                ND 
 62  Stowe, Lucas                   8 Sutton                   ND 
 63  Sabala, Logan                  8 Sutton                   ND 
 64  MacLaren, Richie              11 Sutton                   ND 
 65  Pierce, Liam                  11 Melrose                  ND 
 66  Talbot, James                 09 Melrose                  ND 
 67  Warren, John                   8 Sutton                   ND 
 68  Vallaro, Alex                  8 Sutton                   ND 
 69  Andrews, Chris                 8 Sutton                   ND 
 70  Kostiw, Brian                  8 Sutton                   ND 
 71  Moy, Ben                      11 Sutton                   ND 
 72  McKinlay, Grant               10 Sutton                   ND 
 73  Nelson, Matt                  11 Sutton                   ND 
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ramirez, Leonardo             12 Fitchburg          54-00.75 
  2  Felty, Connor                 12 Innovation Chart   49-05.00 
  3  Bruso, Dillon                 12 Auburn             48-00.50 
  4  Jillson, Leo                  12 Mahar Reg.         46-11.00 
  5  Garabian, Zack                12 Seekonk            46-01.50 
  6  Lyons, Aidan                  12 Manch-Essex        43-11.00 
  7  DeBlois, Zachary              11 Seekonk            43-04.00 
  8  Boelens, Wyatt                11 Nashoba Reg.       42-01.50 
  9  Schroff, Carter               12 Dracut             41-11.25 
 10  Baranowski, Charles           12 Northampton        41-08.25 
 11  Bourque, Michael              11 Fitchburg          41-08.00 
 12  Tibbetts, Daniel              11 Dracut             41-00.00 
 13  Brady, Dylan                  12 Wakefield          41-00.00 
 14  Sullivan, Mike                12 Pentucket Reg.     40-05.00 
 15  Vargus, Jared                 11 E. Bridgewater     40-05.00 
 16  Brown, Josh                   11 Ipswich            40-05.00 
 17  Richie, Schiloski             12 Nipmuc Reg.        40-04.00 
 18  Hunter, Christian             12 E. Bridgewater     40-03.00 
 19  Scarlett, Javon               12 Marlborough        40-02.00 
 20  Randall, Zachary              11 Auburn             39-10.50 
 21  McCannon, Jason               12 Danvers            39-04.00 
 22  Bainter, Nick                 11 E. Bridgewater     39-02.00 
 23  Fortuna, Nicholas             11 Amesbury           39-00.00 
 24  Chaupetta, Mike               11 E. Bridgewater     38-07.00 
 25  Nelson, Kyle                  11 Wilmington         38-05.00 
 26  Regan, Jared                  11 Wakefield          38-00.00 
 27  Cullen, Max                   11 Amesbury           38-00.00 
 28  Layon, Steve                  12 Wilmington         37-10.00 
 29  Borchetta-Platt, Wyatt        12 Westborough        37-05.50 
 30  Brown, Alex                   12 North Reading      37-04.00 
 31  Hammond, Alex                 10 Auburn             37-02.00 
 32  Brunnell, Thomas              11 Nashoba Reg.       37-01.50 
 33  Mekkaoui, Ahmad               12 Nashoba Reg.       37-01.00 
 34  Stalters, Cam                 12 Norton             37-00.75 
 35  Beard, Will                   11 Pentucket Reg.     36-11.00 
 36  Casey, Kevin                  12 Westborough        36-11.00 
 37  Teo, Manny                    10 Marlborough        36-10.00 
 38  burgoyne, ty                  10 Dracut             36-00.00 
 39  Waters, Cam                   11 Ipswich            35-05.00 
 40  Drake, Evan                   12 Murdock            35-05.00 
 41  Peterson, Beck                11 Bromfield Sch      35-05.00 
 42  Galoski, Jason                11 Ipswich            35-05.00 
 43  Mulvaney, Mark                10 Holliston          35-01.75 
 44  Desgroseilliers, Eric         10 Murdock            34-03.00 
 45  Phaneuf, William              11 Nashoba Reg.       34-03.00 
 46  Finnegan, Patrick             12 Hopedale           34-02.00 
 47  Hicks, Jacob                  11 Nashoba Reg.       34-00.00 
 48  Litchfield, Chris             11 Norton             33-10.00 
 49  Broderick, Ryan               12 Wilmington         33-10.00 
 50  O'Neil, Michael               10 Nashoba Reg.       33-02.00 
 51  Mazzaferro, Peter             12 Norton             32-11.00 
 52  Lussier, James                11 Pentucket Reg.     32-08.00 
 53  Drelick, Jack                 11 Pentucket Reg.     32-04.00 
 54  Howard, David                 11 Burncoat           32-02.00 
 55  Pesce, Robert                 12 Murdock            32-01.00 
 56  LeClair, Jared                12 Watertown          32-00.00 
 57  Madigan, Dennis               10 Hopedale           31-10.00 
 58  McDonald, James               11 Watertown          31-02.00 
 59  Ryan, Nate                    11 Watertown          31-00.00 
 60  McCleery, James               12 Sutton             30-04.00 
 61  Crepeau, Gerry                10 Hopedale           30-01.00 
 62  Munger, John                  12 Norton             30-00.00 
 63  Moran, Zach                   10 Dracut             30-00.00 
 64  Prak, Heraldo                 11 Dracut             30-00.00 
 65  Nunez, Juan Carlos            12 Burncoat           30-00.00 
 66  Trembley, Kyle                11 Nashoba Reg.       30-00.00 
 67  Cropper, Max                  10 Norwood            29-08.00 
 68  Hagerty, Nicholas             09 Hopedale           29-01.50 
 69  Chew, Jonathan                12 Norton             28-11.50 
 70  Robinson, Jason               12 Norton             28-04.00 
 71  McMahon, Brian                09 Hopedale           28-02.00 
 72  Louw, Marius                  11 Sutton             27-10.00 
 73  Aho, Thomas                   10 Murdock            27-09.00 
 74  Der Torossian, Joseph         10 Watertown          27-00.00 
 75  O'Leary, Jack                 11 Sutton             26-11.50 
 76  Malloy, Mark                  10 Norwood            26-11.00 
 77  Baler, David                  12 Medfield           26-10.00 
 78  Gilroy, Michael               09 Sutton             26-09.75 
 79  Dennehy, Chris                09 Norton             26-05.00 
 80  Parker, Sam                   09 Hopedale           26-04.00 
 81  Hamilton, Joe                 11 Melrose            25-08.00 
 82  Long, Chris                   12 Ipswich            25-02.00 
 83  Cote, Michael                 11 Sutton             24-06.00 
 84  Sether, Kyle                  10 Hopedale           24-00.00 
 85  Robakiewicz, Max              09 Nipmuc Reg.        23-06.00 
 86  Felty, Aiden                   8 Innovation Chart   22-07.00 
 87  Starek, Matt                  10 Melrose            22-01.25 
 88  Carr, Michael                 10 Norwood            21-04.00 
 89  Goli, Ram                     10 Norwood            18-03.00 
 90  Palmer, Zachary               09 Innovation Chart   18-00.00 
 91  O'Donnell, Pat                10 Norwood            17-02.00 
 92  Langenfeld, Steve             11 Wilmington               ND 
 93  Singh, Arshdeep               11 Watertown                ND 
 94  Bianco, Douglas               11 Nashoba Reg.             ND 
 95  Cahill, Chris                 09 Dracut                   ND 
 96  Gorham, Nick                  10 Wilmington               ND 
 97  Leiskau, Matt                 11 Wilmington               ND 
 98  Rolli, Anthony                11 Wilmington               ND 
 99  Sickler, Mike                 09 Melrose                  ND 
100  Pietropaolo, Vincent          11 Wilmington               ND 
101  Veerman, Ted                  11 Wilmington               ND 
102  Kilbride, Conor               10 Wilmington               ND 
103  Fortier, Jake                 09 Melrose                  ND 
104  Irizarry, John                12 Wilmington               ND 
105  Medeiros, Matt                11 Wilmington               ND 
106  Dodge, Hunter                 12 Sutton                   ND 
107  Matisko, Reese                10 Hudson                   ND 
108  Andrews, Connor                8 Sutton                   ND 
109  Pecci, Anthony                09 Sutton                   ND 
110  Lyon, Mitchell                11 Norwood                  ND 
111  Garczynski, Ryan              09 Norwood                  ND 
112  Reynolds, Jake                10 Melrose                  ND 
113  Shepherd, Max                 09 Oxford                   ND 
114  Brunelle, Marcus              12 Hudson                   ND 
115  Gerr, Andrew                  09 Sutton                   ND 
116  Pinto, Sam                    09 Hudson                   ND 
117  Matheson, Shane               12 Hudson                   ND 
118  Whidden, Matthew              09 Sutton                   ND 
119  Caputo, Giuseppe              11 Hudson                   ND 
120  Girourd, Andrew               09 Sutton                   ND 
121  Jepsen, Nick                  09 Sutton                   ND