Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    MSTCA Winter Festival T&F Invitational                     
                         Large Schools   - 12/20/2014                          
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center - Boston                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Isley, Ally                   11 Wellesley              7.27 
  2  Gonzalez, Leyshla             12 Lowell                 7.29 
  3  Kamara, Mariama               11 Chelsea                7.30 
  4  Bruna, Leilah                 11 Doherty                7.40 
  5  Jarostchuk, Tatiana           11 Wellesley              7.43 
  6  Ameen, Hannah                 12 Andover                7.49 
  7  McDonald, Rowena              11 Doherty                7.50 
  8  Civil, Shy                    10 Waltham                7.79 
  9  Ricciardi, Mariessa           12 Wachusett Reg.         7.80 
 10  Rotti, Maddy                  10 Wachusett Reg.         7.80 
 11  Hirtle, Amelia                12 Wachusett Reg.         7.80 
 12  Steffon, Victoria             09 Wachusett Reg.         7.80 
 13  Elkas, Catherine              11 Wachusett Reg.         7.80 
 14  Adam, Audrey                  10 Andover                7.80 
 15  Opara, Adarema                12 Lowell                 7.83 
 16  Guevara, Noemi                11 Waltham                7.84 
 17  Moreta, Sabrina               10 Everett                7.85 
 18  Cox, Alexandra                11 Lexington              7.85 
 19  Stanton, Grace                12 Haverhill              7.88 
 20  Lorjuste, Djenny              11 Everett                7.89 
 21  Batista, Adrianna             12 Newton North           7.90 
 22  DeNucci, Angela               10 Newton North           7.90 
 23  Phillipo, Robyn               12 Tantasqua Reg.         7.90 
 24  Hatcher, Kaila                12 Newton North           7.90 
 25  Parker, Rachelle              09 Wellesley              7.90 
 26  Lofgren-Anderson, Jada        12 New Bedford            7.98 
 27  Oswald, Kaleigh               11 North Andover          7.99 
 28  Sexton, Jenny                 12 Waltham                8.00 
 29  Bernard, Trixie               10 Waltham                8.00 
 30  Tavares-Mathurin, Jehan       11 Somerville             8.00 
 31  Felix, Youdine                09 Somerville             8.00 
 32  Burnes, Olivia                11 Wachusett Reg.         8.00 
 33  Rousseau, Mary                12 Algonquin Reg.         8.00 
 34  Ashworth, Amelia              11 Tantasqua Reg.         8.00 
 35  Jimenez, Islaine              09 Chelsea                8.00 
 36  Soliva, Emma                  09 Wellesley              8.00 
 37  Heipler, Julianna Marie       10 Shrewsbury             8.00 
 38  Wise, Tessa                   10 Shepherd Hill          8.00 
 39  Sanon, Melissa                11 Somerville             8.00 
 40  Melchiskey, Phoebe            10 Somerville             8.00 
 41  Simon, Martin                 09 Chelsea                8.01 
 42  Kasongo, Sifa                 11 Lowell                 8.03 
 43  Cordopatri, Lindsay           10 Walpole                8.04 
 44  Kondo, Hiromi                 11 Walpole                8.06 
 45  Fontaine, Julia               10 Wellesley              8.10 
 46  Good, Jillian                 09 North Andover          8.10 
 47  McCann, Megan                 12 North Andover          8.10 
 48  Kennedy, Joanna               09 Wellesley              8.10 
 49  Logan, Caleigh                11 Algonquin Reg.         8.10 
 50  Grygiel, Katherine            09 Andover                8.10 
 51  Kraine, Maggie                11 Wellesley              8.14 
 52  Bannon, Margaret              10 Wellesley              8.19 
 53  Bailey, Lauren                09 Newton North           8.20 
 54  Talbot, Lynnea                11 Tantasqua Reg.         8.20 
 55  Wang, Jessica                 10 Lexington              8.20 
 56  Olson, Allie                  11 Wachusett Reg.         8.20 
 57  Berthiaume, Emily             09 Wachusett Reg.         8.20 
 58  Vanslette, Annie              09 Wachusett Reg.         8.20 
 59  Morales, Daunyelle            12 Lexington              8.20 
 60  Templeton, Taylor             12 No. Middlesex          8.21 
 61  Valenti, Lauren Kate          12 Walpole                8.24 
 62  Rodreguiz, Natalie            09 Haverhill              8.25 
 63  Therriault, Audrey            10 Haverhill              8.30 
 64  Harrington, Kerry             10 Wellesley              8.30 
 65  Ricciardi, Ava                10 Wachusett Reg.         8.30 
 66  Iuliano, Maria                12 Lexington              8.30 
 67  Quinty, Erin                  10 Wachusett Reg.         8.30 
 68  White, Chelsey                11 North Andover          8.33 
 69  Abrams, Lauren                09 Wachusett Reg.         8.40 
 70  Amaral, Megan                 12 Wachusett Reg.         8.40 
 71  McCarthy, Rosie               12 Walpole                8.44 
 72  Carter, Kaitlin               12 Walpole                8.45 
 73  Winkelman, Cassandra          10 Wellesley              8.49 
 74  Joseph, Vanessa               11 Everett                8.49 
 75  Conley, Brianna               12 Walpole                8.50 
 76  Thorpe, Olivia                11 Somerville             8.50 
 77  Burnes, Julia                 09 Wachusett Reg.         8.50 
 78  Joseph, Valery                11 Everett                8.50 
 79  McCarthy, Madeline            10 Wachusett Reg.         8.50 
 80  Espady, Mirabelle             11 Newton North           8.50 
 81  Monks, Julia                  10 Whitinsville           8.50 
 82  Koney, Leonora                09 Somerville             8.50 
 83  MacDonald, Julia              09 Newton North           8.50 
 84  Alzamora, Grace               09 Wachusett Reg.         8.60 
 85  Soto, Aholanny                11 Everett                8.60 
 86  Bhatt, Emily                  10 Wellesley              8.60 
 87  Rozier, Ashley                09 Newton North           8.60 
 88  Whitham, Amanda               10 Newton North           8.60 
 89  Beauciquot, Mithlema          10 Everett                8.60 
 90  Schertzer, Taylor             11 Newton North           8.60 
 91  Anderson, Charlotte           11 Chelmsford             8.67 
 92  Mendes, Christina             09 Everett                8.68 
 93  Xu, Hexin                     09 Whitinsville           8.70 
 94  Beizer, Ally                  09 Newton North           8.70 
 95  Graham, Heather               10 Lowell                 8.71 
 96  Chernaik, Michelle            12 Chelmsford             8.87 
 97  Goorahlal, Gileeza            09 Newton North           8.90 
 98  Dallaire, Lizzy               09 Newton North           8.90 
 99  Heyer Fogelberg, Mia          09 Newton North           8.90 
100  Alwani, Yasmeen               11 Chelmsford             8.95 
101  Cui, Cara                     09 Whitinsville           9.00 
102  Jung, Lydia                   10 Whitinsville           9.30 
103  Loycano, Kayla                12 Chelmsford             9.34 
104  Witheford, Allison            10 Wellesley              9.50 
105  Jimenez, Rucellie             09 Chelsea                9.50 
106  Nantege, Shakila              10 Waltham               10.01 
107  Burgess, Brianne              11 Lowell                10.25 
108  Zarka, Kristina               09 Waltham                  NT 
109  Jimenez, Janesscia            11 Waltham                  NT 
110  Landry, April                 11 Waltham                  NT 
111  Almada, Celina                09 Waltham                  NT 
112  Janvier, Mithni               09 Waltham                  NT 
113  Distefano, Gabriella          09 Waltham                  NT 
114  Ourfalian, Sonia              09 Waltham                  NT 
115  Labossiere, Lexi              11 Waltham                  NT 
116  Cano, Melannie                09 Waltham                  NT 
117  Cameron, Lauren               09 Waltham                  NT 
118  Felix, Jaclane                09 Waltham                  NT 
119  McColgan, Emily               10 Waltham                  NT 
120  Zarkh, Amelia                 09 Waltham                  NT 
121  Vargas, Gladys                09 Waltham                  NT 
122  Casimir, Zaine                09 Waltham                  NT 
123  Gonzalez, Emily               09 Waltham                  NT 
124  Burke, Nicole                 09 Waltham                  NT 
125  Youyoute, Rose                09 Waltham                  NT 
126  Morales, Idania               11 Waltham                  NT 
127  Poulakos, Julia               09 Waltham                  NT 
128  Quinn, Haley                  10 No. Middlesex            NT 
129  Rapoza, Emily                 12 No. Middlesex            NT 
130  Candow, Samantha              10 No. Middlesex            NT 
131  Epstein, Stephanie            09 No. Middlesex            NT 
132  Frodigh, Katherine            09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
133  Bouchard, Quinn               11 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
134  Adams, Zelda                  09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
135  Ruhnau, Kristina              11 No. Middlesex            NT 
136  Nolan, Hannah                 09 No. Middlesex            NT 
137  Paul, Christina               12 Brighton                 NT 
138  LaCross, Carly                12 No. Middlesex            NT 
139  Engler, Paige                 09 No. Middlesex            NT 
140  Gikas, Angela                 10 No. Middlesex            NT 
141  Hoey, Nora                    09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
142  Curran, Elena                 09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
143  Landry, Josephine             09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
144  Coyne, Katherine              09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
145  Tong, Mary                    11 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
146  Aguilar, Daniela              10 Waltham                  NT 
147  Mathews, Kelly                 7 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
148  Kerrigan, Mary                09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
149  Coyne, Keely                  11 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
150  Sullivan, Ashley              11 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
151  O'Keeffe, Elizabeth           09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
152  Olsen, Kjerstin               09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
153  Fitzgibbon, Molly             10 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lewis, Ashley                 11 Latin Academy         41.12 
  2  Hooker, Serena                12 Algonquin Reg.        42.52 
  3  Thomas, Kerrin                12 Haverhill             43.34 
  4  Gencorelli, Michelle          12 Andover               44.00 
  5  Magre, Saragrace              12 Somerville            44.00 
  6  Cabral, Katherine             11 Chelsea               44.30 
  7  Hohenstein, Kristen           10 Chelmsford            44.60 
  8  Rand, Casey                   11 Hingham               44.88 
  9  Cundari, Olivia               12 Hingham               45.00 
 10  Crane, Taylor                 10 North Andover         45.00 
 11  Goldstein, Jessica            12 Shrewsbury            45.00 
 12  Casale, Taylor                10 North Andover         45.03 
 13  Vieira, Laura                 12 New Bedford           45.14 
 14  Devine, Amanda                11 Andover               45.17 
 15  Struzenski, Leah              11 Wellesley             45.18 
 16  Foley, Jessica                11 Lexington             45.20 
 17  Lang, Anna                    12 Lexington             45.50 
 18  Marmolejos, Delianna          10 Andover               45.60 
 19  Stots, Carissa                11 Newton North          46.00 
 20  Gomez, Katherine              12 Lowell                46.15 
 21  Blackett-Thomas, Erica        10 Wellesley             46.50 
 22  Neufeld, Hannah               11 Lexington             46.50 
 23  Gomez, Olivia                 12 Newton North          46.50 
 24  Gelotte, Leigh                12 Wellesley             46.50 
 25  Bulson, Grace                 10 Wellesley             46.50 
 26  Kelley, Meaghan               10 Tantasqua Reg.        46.50 
 27  Paddock, Rebecca              11 Shrewsbury            46.51 
 28  Frontero, Nicole              11 Wellesley             46.80 
 29  Carroll, Megan                09 Haverhill             46.80 
 30  O'Hara, Emily                 11 Andover               46.89 
 31  Mucher, Meghan                10 Andover               46.90 
 32  Cambraia, Jessica             11 Revere                47.00 
 33  Bieling, Allie                12 Hingham               47.30 
 34  Sweeney, Abby                 11 Wachusett Reg.        47.40 
 35  Hurwitz, Sydney               10 Newton North          47.50 
 36  Antonelli, Izzy               09 Newton North          47.50 
 37  Lumnah, Kaliegh               12 Hingham               47.65 
 38  Foley, Libby                  09 Walpole               47.67 
 39  Perkins, Sarah                11 Walpole               47.70 
 40  Harris, Lindsay               12 Wellesley             48.00 
 41  Laporte, Sharlette            11 Tantasqua Reg.        48.00 
 42  Talbot, Lynnea                11 Tantasqua Reg.        48.00 
 43  Cyr, Cameron                  10 Lexington             48.00 
 44  Foster, Sophie                12 Doherty               48.00 
 45  Duchemin, Elizabeth           11 Haverhill             48.10 
 46  Landry, Jordan                11 Wachusett Reg.        48.20 
 47  Pierre-Louis, Jocely          09 Somerville            48.80 
 48  Mazzapica, Olivia             11 Newton North          48.90 
 49  LeVangie, Tara                12 Notre Dame (H)        48.99 
 50  MacDonald, Kylie              12 Notre Dame (H)        48.99 
 51  Tofalo, Miranda               10 Lexington             49.00 
 52  Lalaj, Pamela                 11 Somerville            49.00 
 53  Mathews, Katia                10 Somerville            49.00 
 54  Gustavson, Ali                12 Tantasqua Reg.        49.00 
 55  Wise, Tessa                   10 Shepherd Hill         49.00 
 56  Wolfe, Skylar                 11 Wachusett Reg.        49.00 
 57  Winkelman, Cassandra          10 Wellesley             49.15 
 58  Paolucci, Ellie               11 Chelmsford            49.20 
 59  D'Amico, Peri                 11 Algonquin Reg.        49.20 
 60  Couture, Isobel               12 Tantasqua Reg.        49.20 
 61  Maple, Reese                  10 Shepherd Hill         49.40 
 62  Joseph, Laurynns              12 Everett               49.40 
 63  Gutierrez, Briana             10 Everett               49.60 
 64  Bombard, Elizabeth            12 Chelmsford            49.80 
 65  Demers, Hailey                10 Shepherd Hill         50.00 
 66  Richard, Paige                10 Shepherd Hill         50.00 
 67  Avanesian, McKensie           09 Tantasqua Reg.        50.00 
 68  Kievra, Emily                 10 Tantasqua Reg.        50.00 
 69  Thomas, Alicia                09 Chelsea               50.10 
 70  Celaj, Diana                  12 Doherty               50.50 
 71  Turco, Jessica                09 Shrewsbury            50.60 
 72  Anya, Erinma                  11 Doherty               51.00 
 73  Bocanegra, April              11 Chelsea               52.00 
 74  Cazeau, Vanessa               11 Everett               52.50 
 75  Lancaster-Huggins, Emma       10 Whitinsville          57.90 
 76  Occil, Stephie                09 Waltham                  NT 
 77  Loc, Ashley                   11 Waltham                  NT 
 78  Kelley, Elena                 09 Waltham                  NT 
 79  Coke, Steffanie               12 Brighton                 NT 
 80  Perkins, Jada                 12 Brighton                 NT 
 81  Tran, Linda                   10 Waltham                  NT 
 82  Ortiz, Beverly                11 Waltham                  NT 
 83  Doucette, Lydia               10 Waltham                  NT 
 84  Wambuzi, Suubi                11 Waltham                  NT 
 85  Collins, Colleen              11 Hingham                  NT 
 86  Colby, Alexandra              09 Hingham                  NT 
 87  Truchan, Caroline             09 Hingham                  NT 
 88  Epstein, Stephanie            09 No. Middlesex            NT 
 89  Torrey, Maeve                 12 No. Middlesex            NT 
 90  Million, Olivia               10 Hingham                  NT 
 91  Capra, Nicole                 09 Lowell                   NT 
 92  Nhim, Chresina                10 Lowell                   NT 
 93  Conway, Sydney                09 Hingham                  NT 
 94  Em, Darlene                   10 Lowell                   NT 
 95  Som, Audrianna                09 Lowell                   NT 
 96  Chieh, Patricia               10 Lowell                   NT 
 97  Corbett, Caitlin              10 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 98  Colvin, Brenna                12 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 99  Sullivan, Ashley              11 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
100  Hoey, Nora                    09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
101  Roy, Dominique                10 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
102  Thompson, Danielle            09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
103  Adams, Zelda                  09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
104  Tobin, Hannah                 09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
105  Londergan, Rachel             11 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
106  Bouchard, Quinn               11 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
107  LeBlanc, Grace                12 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Manickas-HIll, Olivia         12 Lexington           1:40.00 
  2  Firmin, Britney               11 Latin Academy       1:41.17 
  3  Lavery, Mary                  12 North Andover       1:41.59 
  4  Lang, Lucy                    12 Lexington           1:42.00 
  5  Keohane, Audrey               12 Wachusett Reg.      1:44.20 
  6  Schultz, Juleanna             12 Shepherd Hill       1:46.00 
  7  Sportelli, Deven              11 North Andover       1:46.39 
  8  Thomas, Molly                 12 Haverhill           1:46.64 
  9  Mello, Brenda                 11 Chelmsford          1:46.70 
 10  Zaimi, Crystal                11 Doherty             1:46.90 
 11  O'Hara, Grace                 09 Andover             1:47.00 
 12  Nakato, Catherine             12 Somerville          1:48.00 
 13  Logee, Erin                   11 Andover             1:48.54 
 14  Moss, Brianne                 11 Shrewsbury          1:48.60 
 15  Gerhardt, Grace               12 Chelmsford          1:48.90 
 16  Teszler, Rose                 09 Newton North        1:49.00 
 17  Marshall, Sophia              10 Shrewsbury          1:49.00 
 18  Carrier, Julia                10 Shepherd Hill       1:49.00 
 19  Duffy, Erin                   09 Shrewsbury          1:49.00 
 20  Jovel, Priscilla              10 Somerville          1:50.00 
 21  Ellis, Briana                 11 Shepherd Hill       1:50.00 
 22  Lazarek, Julia                11 Shrewsbury          1:50.00 
 23  Mohamud, Owliyo               10 Chelsea             1:50.00 
 24  Hohenstein, Laura             11 Chelmsford          1:50.20 
 25  Maloney, Maddie               12 Newton North        1:52.00 
 26  Shreeve, Kaitlyn              11 Algonquin Reg.      1:53.72 
 27  Bermudez, Jennifer            10 Somerville          1:54.00 
 28  Vergados, Sophia              10 Lowell              1:54.00 
 29  Spencer, Gianna               12 Lowell              1:54.00 
 30  McGowan, Colleen              11 Notre Dame (H)      1:54.00 
 31  Fay, Sarah                    11 Notre Dame (H)      1:54.00 
 32  Moriarty, Lauren              11 Newton North        1:54.00 
 33  Sillo, Isabelle               10 Wachusett Reg.      1:54.30 
 34  Gallagher, Mary Kate          10 Notre Dame (H)      1:54.50 
 35  Ferrari, Isabella             09 Somerville          1:55.00 
 36  Boutiette, Grace              10 Shepherd Hill       1:55.00 
 37  Fitzgerald, Melanie           11 Lowell              1:55.07 
 38  Moran, Amelia                 10 Wachusett Reg.      1:55.10 
 39  Zibold, Hannah                11 Tantasqua Reg.      1:56.00 
 40  Blakely, Lauren               10 Tantasqua Reg.      1:56.00 
 41  Muir, Samantha                11 Tantasqua Reg.      1:56.00 
 42  Smith, Lydia                  09 Newton North        1:57.00 
 43  Delyani, Chrissy              12 Newton North        1:57.00 
 44  Lynch, Caitlin                11 Doherty             1:57.00 
 45  Lynch, Katie                  10 Haverhill           1:57.80 
 46  Paquette, Maddie              12 Newton North        1:58.00 
 47  Fortuna, Danielle             12 Revere              1:58.00 
 48  Drakoulakos, Haley            10 Lowell              1:58.92 
 49  Stewart, Kelsey                7 Notre Dame (H)      1:59.00 
 50  Wu, Dee                       11 Newton North        1:59.00 
 51  Gong, Jackie                  09 Newton North        2:00.00 
 52  Bianculli, Rachel             11 Shepherd Hill       2:00.00 
 53  Link, Izzy                    10 Newton North        2:00.00 
 54  Kim, Cynthia                  10 Lowell              2:00.30 
 55  Pan, Cindy                    10 Andover             2:01.00 
 56  Wade, Jennifer                10 Shepherd Hill       2:01.00 
 57  Regan, Jessica                11 Shepherd Hill       2:01.00 
 58  Rhault, Faye                  11 Tantasqua Reg.      2:02.00 
 59  Bandera, Teresa               10 Hingham             2:04.34 
 60  Hunt, Amy                     10 Haverhill           2:04.40 
 61  Liao, Iris                    10 Newton North        2:05.00 
 62  Ashworth, Amelia              11 Tantasqua Reg.      2:05.00 
 63  Harrington, Laura             12 Algonquin Reg.      2:05.10 
 64  Donovan, Grace                09 Newton North        2:06.00 
 65  Devine, Molly                 10 Newton North        2:08.00 
 66  Duran, Jocelyn                09 Everett             2:09.00 
 67  Gonzalez, Alexa               11 Everett             2:12.00 
 68  Wright, Sarah                 09 Everett             2:16.00 
 69  Bajinka, Awa                  09 Chelsea             2:20.00 
 70  Barker, Claire                09 Whitinsville        2:23.50 
 71  Zhou, Jerri                   11 Whitinsville        2:23.70 
 72  Abrego, Blanca                09 Chelsea             2:25.00 
 73  Santos, Angelica              09 Chelsea             2:33.00 
 74  Ocana, Amy                    09 Chelsea             2:33.00 
 75  Sandoval, Julissa             12 Chelsea             2:39.00 
 76  Duong, Christine              10 Chelsea             2:42.00 
 77  Healy, Grace                  09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 78  George, Olivia                11 Waltham                  NT 
 79  Keo, Chyanne                  10 Lowell                   NT 
 80  Geisser, Olivia               10 Lowell                   NT 
 81  Sullivan, Alyson              10 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 82  Letendre, Meghan              12 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 83  Linscott, Heather             09 Hingham                  NT 
 84  O'Keeffe, Elizabeth           09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 85  Vogelsang, Nina               12 No. Middlesex            NT 
 86  Walton, Natasha               10 Doherty                  NT 
 87  Patterson, Carolyn            09 Hingham                  NT 
 88  Nicholas, Kathryn             11 Lowell                   NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Desrochers, Molly             12 Bridge-Rayn         3:10.00 
  2  Donovan, Catherine            12 Andover             3:12.00 
  3  Leightheiser, Grace           10 Lexington           3:15.00 
  4  Kalil, Azia                   11 Methuen             3:17.24 
  5  Killkelley, Kristen           12 Methuen             3:17.24 
  6  Silver, Eleanor               11 Lexington           3:18.00 
  7  Vacherweill, Maggie           10 Waltham             3:18.24 
  8  Gavish, Einat                 09 Newton North        3:20.00 
  9  Reilly, Isabella              12 Newton North        3:20.00 
 10  Harmon, Lucy                  12 Shepherd Hill       3:22.00 
 11  Coughlin, Sarah               12 Chelmsford          3:23.00 
 12  McGuire, Alexa                12 Lowell              3:24.20 
 13  Solari, Natalie               09 Newton North        3:25.00 
 14  DeGroot, Cat                  09 Newton North        3:25.00 
 15  Duggan, Kelly                 12 Chelmsford          3:27.00 
 16  Krekorian, Kara               11 Andover             3:27.00 
 17  Goodwin, Gabriella            12 Andover             3:30.00 
 18  Coggans, Jacqueline           09 Shepherd Hill       3:30.00 
 19  Lancaster, Tess               11 Walpole             3:32.45 
 20  Rhodes, Madeline              09 Andover             3:35.00 
 21  Iraheta, Xiomara              10 Somerville          3:40.00 
 22  Natale-Short, Sophie          09 Newton North        3:40.00 
 23  Shantross, Li                 09 Newton North        3:40.00 
 24  Whelan, Brittany              11 Haverhill           3:40.35 
 25  Picard, Hanna                 10 Whitinsville        3:44.10 
 26  Choi, Grace                   10 Newton North        3:45.00 
 27  Murphy, Delaney               10 Walpole             3:49.00 
 28  French, Emily                 09 Shepherd Hill       3:50.00 
 29  Georgiadis, Desi              10 Newton North        3:50.00 
 30  Siegenberg, Hannah            09 Newton North        3:50.00 
 31  Eljididi, Gigi                10 Shepherd Hill       3:55.00 
 32  Waldor, Emma                  11 Newton North        3:55.00 
 33  Scioletti, Julia              09 Shepherd Hill       3:55.00 
 34  Diallo, Hassatou              10 Chelsea             4:00.00 
 35  Hernandez, Eva                10 Chelsea             4:14.00 
 36  Lanni, Sylvia                 09 Walpole                  NT 
 37  Rono, Lornex                  12 Brighton                 NT 
 38  DiPano, Melissa               11 No. Middlesex            NT 
 39  Polak, Alicia                 11 Lowell                   NT 
 40  Borelli, Danielle             09 Walpole                  NT 
 41  Zuccaro, Kimmie               12 No. Middlesex            NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Richards, Kaley               11 Lowell              5:10.02 
  2  Schultz, Juleanna             12 Shepherd Hill       5:20.00 
  3  Sarro, Caroline               10 Bridge-Rayn         5:28.00 
  4  Wunderlich, Hannah            12 Methuen             5:29.79 
  5  Crowe, Catrina                11 Methuen             5:33.39 
  6  Teasdale, Cat                 11 Newton North        5:35.00 
  7  Wolf, Alexandra               10 Lexington           5:35.00 
  8  Lawler, Paige                 11 Lexington           5:35.00 
  9  Hanson, Jordan                12 Methuen             5:38.58 
 10  Richards, Alexandra           11 Lowell              5:40.00 
 11  Frazier, Emma                 10 Bridge-Rayn         5:40.00 
 12  DeBruin, Emily                10 Bridge-Rayn         5:40.00 
 13  Laughlin, Hannah              11 Lowell              5:40.00 
 14  Carrier, Julia                10 Shepherd Hill       5:41.00 
 15  Lang, Kaitlyn                 11 Methuen             5:44.44 
 16  Mullins, Colleen              11 Andover             5:45.00 
 17  Murray, Olivia                11 Shrewsbury          5:45.00 
 18  Blake, Ryan                   11 Wachusett Reg.      5:46.00 
 19  Falla, Allie                  11 Wachusett Reg.      5:48.60 
 20  Lemiuex, Jillian              11 Haverhill           5:50.00 
 21  Hall, Camie                   10 Tantasqua Reg.      5:50.00 
 22  Xie, Catherine                12 Newton North        5:50.00 
 23  Rothman, Emily                11 Andover             5:50.00 
 24  Spitaels, Victoria            11 Newton North        5:50.00 
 25  Haywood, Sophia               10 Chelmsford          5:50.40 
 26  Taylor, Allison               11 Chelmsford          5:52.60 
 27  Farley, Rachael               10 Wachusett Reg.      5:52.60 
 28  Saart, Emma                   10 Wachusett Reg.      5:53.00 
 29  Matys, Sarah                  11 Wachusett Reg.      5:54.40 
 30  Egar, Alice                   10 Somerville          5:55.00 
 31  Williams, Sarah               11 Newton North        5:55.00 
 32  Ahern, Danielle               12 Chelmsford          5:55.20 
 33  Mogan, Lindsey                11 Waltham             5:55.21 
 34  Hennessey, Nora               10 Wachusett Reg.      5:55.40 
 35  Mayberry, Maddison            12 Tantasqua Reg.      5:57.00 
 36  Fortin, Severine              11 Hingham             5:58.10 
 37  Dixon, Erin                   11 Lowell              6:00.00 
 38  Counsell, Elise               10 Lexington           6:00.00 
 39  Phan, Tina                    11 Lowell              6:00.00 
 40  Becerra, Wendy                11 Chelsea             6:01.00 
 41  Wilson, Erika                 12 Wachusett Reg.      6:04.30 
 42  Tierney, Sarah                09 Walpole             6:05.00 
 43  Lynch, Lucy                   12 Walpole             6:05.00 
 44  Freeman, Emily                11 Haverhill           6:05.40 
 45  Brigham, Sarah                10 Chelmsford          6:08.40 
 46  McNabb, Maureen               11 Somerville          6:10.00 
 47  Schwartz, Elena               12 Newton North        6:10.00 
 48  O'Brien, Kelly                10 Haverhill           6:11.40 
 49  Coggans, Jacqueline           09 Shepherd Hill       6:15.00 
 50  Major, Danielle               09 Andover             6:15.00 
 51  French, Emily                 09 Shepherd Hill       6:15.00 
 52  Helock, Juliet                10 Shepherd Hill       6:15.00 
 53  Starr, Caitlin                11 Shepherd Hill       6:15.00 
 54  Perkins, Hannah               09 Walpole             6:15.00 
 55  Mazur, Alyssa                 11 Lexington           6:15.00 
 56  Berger, Christina             10 Lexington           6:15.00 
 57  King, Lauren                  09 Shrewsbury          6:15.00 
 58  Chasse, Catherine             11 Tantasqua Reg.      6:15.00 
 59  Reardon, Morgan               10 Haverhill           6:15.50 
 60  Nguyen, Nika                  10 Methuen             6:16.44 
 61  Wynn, Kendra                  11 Chelmsford          6:16.80 
 62  Baxter, Camille               10 Newton North        6:18.00 
 63  Bernazani, Julianne           12 Chelmsford          6:18.40 
 64  Quirbach, Sara                10 Chelmsford          6:18.60 
 65  Ganshirt, Lindsay             09 Walpole             6:18.69 
 66  Stephens, Abigail             10 Haverhill           6:18.80 
 67  March, Julie                  11 Shepherd Hill       6:20.00 
 68  Guerreiro, Suellen            11 Revere              6:20.00 
 69  Rowell, Jaycee                11 Haverhill           6:20.00 
 70  O'Connor, Colleen             12 Walpole             6:20.00 
 71  Fitzpatrick, Hannah           09 Revere              6:20.00 
 72  Chamoun, Nadine               09 Walpole             6:21.09 
 73  Chen, Jessica                 09 Newton North        6:24.00 
 74  Dion, Jaclynne                11 Revere              6:25.00 
 75  Koeman, Arianna               10 Whitinsville        6:25.50 
 76  Powers, Amanda                10 Newton North        6:30.00 
 77  Silver, Charlotte             09 Newton North        6:30.00 
 78  Notartomaso, Holly            10 Newton North        6:30.00 
 79  DiCarlo, Christen             11 Tantasqua Reg.      6:32.00 
 80  Derepentgny, Sophie           10 Methuen             6:36.88 
 81  Butts, Ellen                  12 Tantasqua Reg.      6:55.00 
 82  Sorensen, Hannah              11 Tantasqua Reg.      6:55.00 
 83  Massie, Adrianna              10 Somerville          7:03.00 
 84  Ahmed, Roda                   09 Everett             7:15.00 
 85  Jurisic, Tiana                10 Chelsea             7:23.00 
 86  Guzman, Cynthia               11 Chelsea             7:30.00 
 87  Prajaetijr, Prima             11 Everett             7:38.00 
 88  Rodriguez, Michelle           12 Everett             7:39.00 
 89  Espinosa-Gil, Valentina       09 Lowell                   NT 
 90  Sheffield, Olivia             09 Lowell                   NT 
 91  Aldrich, Lily                 10 Waltham                  NT 
 92  Hardiman, Molly               11 Whitinsville             NT 
 93  DiLorenzo, Kimberly           11 No. Middlesex            NT 
 94  Marques, Maria                09 Lowell                   NT 
 95  Bouchard, Elisha              10 No. Middlesex            NT 
 96  Ozog, Madison                 12 No. Middlesex            NT 
 97  Tekanil, Thangthee            09 Lowell                   NT 
 98  Callery, Eleanor              12 Lowell                   NT 
 99  Gilkes, Jazlyn                09 Lowell                   NT 
100  McMahon, Lyndsey              09 Lowell                   NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rothmann, Sarah               12 Andover            11:40.00 
  2  Wacome, Caroline              10 Andover            12:00.00 
  3  Epplett, Angie                11 Whitinsville       12:38.90 
  4  Dockham, Sarah                10 Methuen            12:50.00 
  5  Gambone, Hayley               11 Lexington          13:00.00 
  6  Carter, Caroline              12 Lexington          13:00.00 
  7  Major, Rachel                 11 Andover            13:10.00 
  8  Fay, Julieanne                09 Shrewsbury         13:30.00 
  9  Falke, Mackenzie              09 Tantasqua Reg.     13:45.00 
 10  Danielson, Kelly              11 Shrewsbury         14:03.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kobelski, Lizzie              11 Andover                8.89 
  2  Chapman, Hannah               12 Andover                8.98 
  3  Jaquint, Michelle             12 Chelmsford             9.10 
  4  Lawrence, Miranda             10 Andover                9.23 
  5  Shea, Sammy                   10 Andover                9.30 
  6  Gamache, Jillian              12 Andover                9.32 
  7  Barnhill, Bella               11 Wellesley              9.47 
  8  Maehl, Katie                  12 Waltham                9.54 
  9  Hurwitz, Melissa              12 Newton North           9.60 
 10  Thebado, Christina            10 Algonquin Reg.         9.60 
 11  D'Louha, Anna                 11 Algonquin Reg.         9.61 
 12  Innamorati, Alissa            12 Wachusett Reg.         9.70 
 13  Perides, Alexia               11 Newton North           9.70 
 14  Wilde, Cally                  11 Wellesley              9.71 
 15  Sliney, Michaela              11 Haverhill              9.78 
 16  Frahlich, Sabrina             12 North Andover          9.87 
 17  Guskey, Mikayla               11 Shepherd Hill          9.90 
 18  Winkelman, Isabelle           10 Wellesley              9.93 
 19  Young, Allison                12 Chelmsford             9.94 
 20  Schulze, Monika               11 Chelmsford             9.98 
 21  Singer, Aviya                 11 Shepherd Hill         10.00 
 22  Rinne, Claire                 12 Walpole               10.07 
 23  MacGregor, Sarah              10 Andover               10.10 
 24  Duarte, Alyssa                11 New Bedford           10.14 
 25  Mello, Kalyn                  11 New Bedford           10.18 
 26  Ayers, Nicole                 12 North Andover         10.20 
 27  Stasaitis, Sara               12 Algonquin Reg.        10.20 
 28  Falkowski, Samantha           12 Algonquin Reg.        10.20 
 29  Karageorgis, Elaina           12 Shrewsbury            10.20 
 30  Banks, Jayme                  10 Lexington             10.20 
 31  Calderwood, Caroline          10 Shrewsbury            10.30 
 32  Lang, Sydney                  10 Wachusett Reg.        10.30 
 33  Hiltz, Jess                   11 Newton North          10.40 
 34  Greene, Annie                 11 Newton North          10.40 
 35  DeNucci, Sophia               10 Newton North          10.40 
 36  Shepherd, Kathleen            12 Wachusett Reg.        10.40 
 37  Gates, Jaimee                 09 Lexington             10.40 
 38  Newsome, Chinyere             10 New Bedford           10.44 
 39  Darcy, MacKenzie              11 Waltham               10.48 
 40  Bee, Olivia                   11 Wellesley             10.50 
 41  Zibold, Hannah                11 Tantasqua Reg.        10.50 
 42  Reidel, Rebecca               11 North Andover         10.54 
 43  Soliva, Emma                  09 Wellesley             10.55 
 44  Kobelski, Abby                09 Andover               10.60 
 45  Boyer, Deirdre                09 Newton North          10.60 
 46  Collins, Ann-Marie            11 Wachusett Reg.        10.60 
 47  Lazarek, Erica                10 Shrewsbury            10.70 
 48  Kievra, Alyssa                10 Tantasqua Reg.        10.70 
 49  Flaherty, Catherine           11 North Andover         10.70 
 50  Yuan, Abby                    10 Wellesley             10.70 
 51  Hernandez, Ashley             11 Everett               10.70 
 52  Mailberg, Amanda              11 Wachusett Reg.        10.80 
 53  Burbo, Shanelle               12 Doherty               10.85 
 54  Vrountas, Anna                09 Andover               10.90 
 55  Pearce, Karli                 09 Andover               10.90 
 56  Friesz, Mariah                11 Wachusett Reg.        11.00 
 57  Danier, Kylie                 10 Waltham               11.00 
 58  Eloi, Jackie                  09 Somerville            11.00 
 59  Welsh, Cara                   12 Shrewsbury            11.00 
 60  Christenson, Lily             12 Wachusett Reg.        11.00 
 61  Nguyen, Brenda                12 Somerville            11.00 
 62  Campos, Norell                11 Chelsea               11.10 
 63  Ritchie, Leann                11 Tantasqua Reg.        11.20 
 64  Briand, Dayva                 12 New Bedford           11.32 
 65  West, Olivia                  10 Walpole               11.67 
 66  Gauvin, Junia                 10 Waltham               11.70 
 67  Joseph, Danielle              10 Waltham               11.70 
 68  Nicolas, Melissa              10 Waltham               11.70 
 69  Salmanullah, Daanya           10 Walpole               11.82 
 70  Carter, Kim                   10 Walpole               11.93 
 71  Lin, Eva                      11 Waltham               12.04 
 72  Gomes, Ana                    10 Chelsea               12.10 
 73  Giusti, Lydia                 11 Waltham               12.96 
 74  Scarpa, Nawal                 10 Waltham                  NT 
 75  Concetti, Amanda              11 Waltham                  NT 
 76  Rivera, Reyna                 09 Waltham                  NT 
 77  LaCross, Carly                12 No. Middlesex            NT 
 78  Quinn, Haley                  10 No. Middlesex            NT 
 79  Gikas, Angela                 10 No. Middlesex            NT 
 80  Kozloski, Danielle            11 No. Middlesex            NT 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Waltham  'A'                                         1:50.00 
  2  Lexington  'A'                                       1:50.00 
  3  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:50.00 
  4  North Andover  'A'                                   1:51.00 
  5  Methuen  'A'                                         1:53.88 
  6  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                         1:54.49 
  7  Somerville  'A'                                      1:55.00 
  8  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:56.00 
  9  Newton North  'A'                                    1:58.00 
 10  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'A'                   1:58.00 
 11  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:59.50 
 12  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:59.80 
 13  Shepherd Hilll-Dudley  'A'                           2:00.00 
 14  Doherty-Worcester  'A'                               2:00.00 
 15  Everett  'A'                                         2:00.00 
 16  New Bedford  'A'                                     2:00.10 
 17  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        2:04.80 
 18  Brighton  'A'                                        2:06.00 
 19  Chelsea  'A'                                         2:06.00 
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Methuen  'A'                                         4:10.37 
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        4:13.80 
  3  Lexington  'A'                                       4:15.00 
  4  Chelmsford  'A'                                      4:18.00 
  5  Walpole  'A'                                         4:21.85 
  6  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      4:30.00 
  7  Doherty-Worcester  'A'                               4:35.00 
  8  Somerville  'A'                                      4:38.00 
  9  Shepherd Hilll-Dudley  'A'                           4:40.00 
 10  Waltham  'A'                                         4:40.00 
 11  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                         4:40.00 
 12  Revere  'A'                                          4:52.00 
 13  Brighton  'A'                                        4:55.00 
 14  Everett  'A'                                         5:16.00 
 15  Chelsea  'A'                                         5:25.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                       10:00.00 
  2  Andover  'A'                                        10:00.00 
  3  Shepherd Hilll-Dudley  'A'                          10:15.00 
  4  Walpole  'A'                                        10:18.53 
  5  Lexington  'A'                                      10:20.00 
  6  Methuen  'A'                                        10:20.24 
  7  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                        10:30.00 
  8  Haverhill  'A'                                      10:40.00 
  9  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'A'                  10:52.40 
 10  Shrewsbury  'A'                                     12:00.00 
 11  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                         13:00.00 
 12  Everett  'A'                                        13:00.00 
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Grieco, Drea                  12 Andover             5-02.00 
  2  Bulson, Grace                 10 Wellesley           5-01.00 
  3  Gelotte, Leigh                12 Wellesley           5-01.00 
  4  Greene, Annie                 11 Newton North        5-00.00 
  5  Reilly, Liana                 10 Newton North        5-00.00 
  6  McCarroll, Casey              11 Andover             5-00.00 
  7  Cespedes, Eladia              12 Methuen             5-00.00 
  8  McCann, Megan                 12 North Andover       4-10.00 
  9  Hiltz, Jess                   11 Newton North        4-10.00 
 10  Kobelski, Lizzie              11 Andover             4-10.00 
 11  Sliney, Michaela              11 Haverhill           4-10.00 
 12  Butts, Ellen                  12 Tantasqua Reg.      4-09.00 
 13  Lynch, Caitlin                11 Doherty             4-08.00 
 14  Burnes, Olivia                11 Wachusett Reg.      4-08.00 
 15  Olson, Allie                  11 Wachusett Reg.      4-08.00 
 16  Chin, Lindsey                 10 Lexington           4-07.00 
 17  Singer, Aviya                 11 Shepherd Hill       4-06.00 
 18  Templeton, Taylor             12 No. Middlesex       4-06.00 
 19  Lang, Sydney                  10 Wachusett Reg.      4-06.00 
 20  Sanon, Melissa                11 Somerville          4-06.00 
 21  Vieira, Laura                 12 New Bedford         4-06.00 
 22  O'Hara, Emily                 11 Andover             4-06.00 
 23  Falkowski, Samantha           12 Algonquin Reg.      4-06.00 
 24  Caira, Sophia                 09 Lexington           4-05.00 
 25  Bhatt, Emily                  10 Wellesley           4-05.00 
 26  Phillipo, Robyn               12 Tantasqua Reg.      4-04.00 
 27  Nelson-Maney, Shannon         11 Shrewsbury          4-04.00 
 28  Felix, Youdine                09 Somerville          4-04.00 
 29  Eloi, Jackie                  09 Somerville          4-04.00 
 30  Rivera, Reyna                 09 Waltham                  NH 
 31  Cano, Melannie                09 Waltham                  NH 
 32  Cameron, Lauren               09 Waltham                  NH 
 33  Patterson, Carolyn            09 Hingham                  NH 
 34  Million, Olivia               10 Hingham                  NH 
 35  Scarpa, Nawal                 10 Waltham                  NH 
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Harrington, Kerry             10 Wellesley          16-08.50 
  2  Isley, Ally                   11 Wellesley          16-05.50 
  3  Sexton, Jenny                 12 Waltham            15-11.00 
  4  Concetti, Amanda              11 Waltham            15-10.00 
  5  Chan, Lisa                    12 New Bedford        15-09.00 
  6  Batista, Adrianna             12 Newton North       15-09.00 
  7  Jaquint, Michelle             12 Chelmsford         15-08.00 
  8  McGuire, Alexa                12 Lowell             15-06.25 
  9  Kelley, Meaghan               10 Tantasqua Reg.     15-06.00 
 10  Pryor, Cathryn                12 Lexington          15-06.00 
 11  Landry, April                 11 Waltham            15-06.00 
 12  Hurwitz, Melissa              12 Newton North       15-06.00 
 13  Flaherty, Catherine           11 North Andover      15-05.00 
 14  Chan, Madelyn                 11 Hingham            15-04.25 
 15  Burleigh, Emma                10 Hingham            15-04.25 
 16  Kondo, Hiromi                 11 Walpole            15-03.00 
 17  Stanton, Grace                12 Haverhill          15-03.00 
 18  Gonzalez, Leyshla             12 Lowell             15-02.00 
 19  Whitham, Amanda               10 Newton North       15-00.00 
 20  Yuan, Abby                    10 Wellesley          15-00.00 
 21  Cundari, Olivia               12 Hingham            15-00.00 
 22  Chapman, Hannah               12 Andover            14-10.00 
 23  Frahlich, Sabrina             12 North Andover      14-09.00 
 24  Clarke, Sara                  11 Andover            14-09.00 
 25  Gamache, Jillian              12 Andover            14-08.00 
 26  Vergados, Sophia              10 Lowell             14-08.00 
 27  Lawrence, Miranda             10 Andover            14-07.00 
 28  Lavery, Mary                  12 North Andover      14-06.00 
 29  Innamorati, Alissa            12 Wachusett Reg.     14-06.00 
 30  Carter, Kaitlin               12 Walpole            14-04.50 
 31  Steffon, Victoria             09 Wachusett Reg.     14-04.00 
 32  Ricciardi, Mariessa           12 Wachusett Reg.     14-04.00 
 33  Perkins, Sarah                11 Walpole            14-03.50 
 34  Berthiaume, Emily             09 Wachusett Reg.     14-02.00 
 35  Keohane, Audrey               12 Wachusett Reg.     14-02.00 
 36  Street, Jamie                 12 Andover            14-01.00 
 37  Magre, Saragrace              12 Somerville         14-00.00 
 38  Landry, Jordan                11 Wachusett Reg.     14-00.00 
 39  Antonelli, Izzy               09 Newton North       14-00.00 
 40  Casale, Taylor                10 North Andover      14-00.00 
 41  Bailey, Lauren                09 Newton North       14-00.00 
 42  Boyer, Deirdre                09 Newton North       14-00.00 
 43  Crane, Taylor                 10 North Andover      14-00.00 
 44  Hohenstein, Kristen           10 Chelmsford         13-10.00 
 45  Bombard, Elizabeth            12 Chelmsford         13-09.00 
 46  Reidel, Rebecca               11 North Andover      13-09.00 
 47  Koney, Leonora                09 Somerville         13-08.00 
 48  McCarthy, Rosie               12 Walpole            13-07.75 
 49  Good, Jillian                 09 North Andover      13-06.00 
 50  Joseph, Valery                11 Everett            13-01.50 
 51  Joseph, Vanessa               11 Everett            13-01.50 
 52  Nicolas, Melissa              10 Waltham                  ND 
 53  Perkins, Jada                 12 Brighton                 ND 
 54  Bandera, Teresa               10 Hingham                  ND 
 55  Youyoute, Rose                09 Waltham                  ND 
 56  Lumnah, Kaliegh               12 Hingham                  ND 
 57  Janvier, Mithni               09 Waltham                  ND 
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sawyer, Jessica               11 Wellesley          91-10.50 
  2  Layne, Alexandra              12 North Andover      35-08.00 
  3  Chhun, Tiffanie               12 Lowell             34-09.75 
  4  Pierreville, Annie            11 Everett            32-09.75 
  5  Corda, Kaylie                 11 Wellesley          32-07.00 
  6  Etienne, Gabrielle            11 Somerville         32-07.00 
  7  Karageorgis, Elaina           12 Shrewsbury         31-08.00 
  8  McLaughlin, Julia             11 Haverhill          31-03.00 
  9  Whitham, Tori                 12 Newton North       31-00.00 
 10  Zieminski, Tori               12 Algonquin Reg.     31-00.00 
 11  Welsh, Cara                   12 Shrewsbury         30-10.00 
 12  Cardone, Stephanie            12 Chelmsford         30-02.00 
 13  Hirtle, Amelia                12 Wachusett Reg.     29-10.00 
 14  Karol, Michelle               12 Notre Dame (H)     28-00.00 
 15  Ayers, Nicole                 12 North Andover      27-00.00 
 16  Field, Julia                  11 Wachusett Reg.     26-10.50 
 17  Nguyen, Brenda                12 Somerville         26-06.00 
 18  Jackson, Simian               11 Andover            26-02.00 
 19  Guerrier, Iesha               12 Somerville         25-09.00 
 20  Gatsogiannis, Megan           10 Shepherd Hill      25-09.00 
 21  Brute, Leigh                  11 Andover            25-08.00 
 22  Lederman, Emma                10 Walpole            25-08.00 
 23  Khan, Samia                   11 Shrewsbury         25-06.00 
 24  Trudeau, Emma                 09 Wachusett Reg.     25-06.00 
 25  Parsons, Ayna                 12 Tantasqua Reg.     25-02.00 
 26  Cugini, Mary                  12 Newton North       25-02.00 
 27  Leslie, Dynasty               12 New Bedford        25-01.00 
 28  Desmarais, Emma               11 Chelmsford         25-00.00 
 29  Sillari, Gianna               11 Notre Dame (H)     25-00.00 
 30  Sanon, Lissa                  12 Somerville         24-11.00 
 31  Couture, Isobel               12 Tantasqua Reg.     24-06.00 
 32  Sanchez, Silvana              11 Andover            24-04.00 
 33  Leblanc, Jess                 11 Walpole            22-05.00 
 34  Garcia Petion, Alexus         09 Newton North       22-02.00 
 35  Sewell, Emma                  12 Walpole            22-02.00 
 36  Ritchie, Leann                11 Tantasqua Reg.     22-00.00 
 37  Bourne, LiLi                  09 Waltham            21-00.00 
 38  Nantege, Shakila              10 Waltham            21-00.00 
 39  Barry, Hanna                  09 Waltham            21-00.00 
 40  Heben, Shan                   10 Chelsea            20-00.25 
 41  Valentin, Gloria              11 Chelsea            19-08.25 
 42  Martinez, Jennifer            10 Chelsea            19-08.25 
 43  Vacherweill, Maggie           10 Waltham            19-05.00 
 44  Vargas, Gladys                09 Waltham                  ND 
 45  Labossiere, Lexi              11 Waltham                  ND 
 46  Burke, Nicole                 09 Waltham                  ND 
 47  George, Olivia                11 Waltham                  ND 
 48  Kelley, Elena                 09 Waltham                  ND 
 49  Almada, Celina                09 Waltham                  ND 
 50  Cacciatore, Julianna          11 Waltham                  ND 
 51  Ozog, Madison                 12 No. Middlesex            ND 
 52  Candow, Samantha              10 No. Middlesex            ND 
 53  Arias, Jasmine                11 Brighton                 ND 
 54  Mayberry, Maddison            12 Tantasqua Reg.           ND 
 55  Westwater, Maureen            11 Notre Dame (H)           ND 
 56  Owen, Jessica                 12 Notre Dame (H)           ND 
 57  Zuccaro, Kimmie               12 No. Middlesex            ND 
 58  Rapoza, Emily                 12 No. Middlesex            ND 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Deris, Grandhi                12 Everett                6.30 
  2  Marinez, Jalil                09 Everett                6.56 
  3  Farell, Jonathan              11 Everett                6.60 
  4  Zech, Tyler                   12 No. Middlesex          6.70 
  5  Salvant, Lovevindjy           11 Walpole                6.77 
  6  Ambrosia, Scott               11 Shepherd Hill          6.80 
  7  Amaral, Benjamin              12 Wachusett Reg.         6.80 
  8  Marrero, Andre                12 W. Springfield         6.80 
  9  DiPilla, Drew                 12 Wachusett Reg.         6.80 
 10  Smith, Nathan                 11 Wachusett Reg.         6.80 
 11  Roselle, Sean                 12 Andover                6.81 
 12  Jarrell, Matt                 12 Saint John's (S)       6.82 
 13  Soto, Leandro                 10 Everett                6.86 
 14  Bullard, Frazier              11 Everett                6.86 
 15  Cezair-Thompson, Benedict     10 Wellesley              6.88 
 16  Teixeira, Victor              12 Peabody                6.90 
 17  True, John                    11 Tantasqua Reg.         6.90 
 18  Phillipon, Nick               12 Chelmsford             6.91 
 19  Murphy, Daniel                11 Revere                 6.97 
 20  Fitzpatrick, Joe              10 Saint John's (S)       6.97 
 21  Brennan, Matt                 11 Methuen                6.98 
 22  Heydt, Nolin                  12 New Bedford            6.99 
 23  Onwuka, Dozie                 12 Haverhill              6.99 
 24  Greene, Fred                  10 Newton North           7.00 
 25  Bond, Kenny                   11 Shepherd Hill          7.00 
 26  Parker, Ryan                  11 Wellesley              7.00 
 27  Molnar, Tom                   11 Tantasqua Reg.         7.00 
 28  Kingman, Aaron                11 Tantasqua Reg.         7.00 
 29  McClinchy, Seanross           10 Newton North           7.00 
 30  Roldan, Nathaniel             11 Newton North           7.00 
 31  Bowden, Isaiah                10 Newton North           7.00 
 32  Cedeno, Adriel                10 Chelsea                7.00 
 33  Morancie, Joshua              12 Brighton               7.02 
 34  Smith, Tim                    10 Saint John's (S)       7.06 
 35  Perkins, Sean                 11 Walpole                7.07 
 36  Vetere, Joseph                12 Andover                7.08 
 37  Ocasio, Mason                 10 Haverhill              7.08 
 38  Chin, Alexander               12 Shrewsbury             7.10 
 39  Alicandro, Jake               12 Shrewsbury             7.10 
 40  Casey, Kwazay                 11 Worc. Tech             7.10 
 41  Brown, Jovaughn               12 Worc. Tech             7.10 
 42  Santos, Doug                  11 Peabody                7.10 
 43  Baker, Michael                12 Wachusett Reg.         7.10 
 44  Beauquiot, JeanHernmy         12 Everett                7.10 
 45  Jones, Kaleb                  12 Andover                7.10 
 46  Setterlund, Cooper            12 Wachusett Reg.         7.10 
 47  Moura, Brian                  10 Shrewsbury             7.10 
 48  Rodriquez, Adriel             12 Chelsea                7.10 
 49  Lawson, Benjamin              11 Shepherd Hill          7.10 
 50  Hill, Carson                  09 Shepherd Hill          7.10 
 51  Cuqua, Steve                  11 Walpole                7.12 
 52  Fluegel, Hunter               12 New Bedford            7.14 
 53  Hernandez, Jariel             10 Haverhill              7.15 
 54  Pierre, Patrickson            11 Everett                7.15 
 55  Beras, Jose                   11 Methuen                7.19 
 56  Laguerre, Xavier              12 North Andover          7.20 
 57  Shanahan, Mike                12 Peabody                7.20 
 58  Torain, Julian                10 Shrewsbury             7.20 
 59  Pimenta, Pedro                12 Revere                 7.20 
 60  Webster, Rickey               11 Doherty                7.20 
 61  Reynolds, Kevin               12 Shrewsbury             7.20 
 62  Fahey, Ryan                   12 Chelmsford             7.20 
 63  Greene, Madison               11 Worc. Tech             7.20 
 64  Bartlett, Paul                09 Wachusett Reg.         7.20 
 65  Giannakopoulos, Alexandros    10 Andover                7.20 
 66  Reese, Tyrell                 10 Newton North           7.20 
 67  Carrion, Jr, Victor           11 New Bedford            7.21 
 68  Reyes, Randy                  09 Methuen                7.22 
 69  Drew, Max                     12 Andover                7.24 
 70  Taylor, Jackson               09 Wellesley              7.25 
 71  Ross, Jordan                  11 New Bedford            7.25 
 72  Hanaffant, Billy              12 Methuen                7.28 
 73  Leonardo, Joey                11 Methuen                7.29 
 74  Baker, Tim                    10 Wachusett Reg.         7.30 
 75  Webster, Rickie               11 Doherty                7.30 
 76  Swaim, Colin                  10 Whitinsville           7.30 
 77  Vega, Christian               12 Methuen                7.33 
 78  Rosseau, Rob                  12 Saint John's (S)       7.33 
 79  Preston, Matthew              11 Wellesley              7.38 
 80  Mikule, Bailey                09 Saint John's (S)       7.40 
 81  Bordenca, Anthony             09 Wachusett Reg.         7.40 
 82  Murphy, Ryan                  12 Wachusett Reg.         7.40 
 83  Pirtle, Everett               10 Algonquin Reg.         7.40 
 84  Post, Tim                     12 Wachusett Reg.         7.40 
 85  Barros, Andrew                12 Malden Catholic        7.43 
 86  Mastrocola, Ron               11 Malden Catholic        7.43 
 87  Barrett, Cole                 12 Wellesley              7.43 
 88  Ramirez, Nick                 11 Methuen                7.45 
 89  Augustin, James               11 Malden Catholic        7.50 
 90  Albert, Cam                   10 Malden Catholic        7.50 
 91  Bynum, Phil                   11 Peabody                7.50 
 92  Russell, Rich                 12 Wachusett Reg.         7.50 
 93  McGinnis, Sean                11 Saint John's (D)       7.58 
 94  Amoah, Ken                    09 Doherty                7.60 
 95  Petrosino, Mike               12 Peabody                7.60 
 96  Tran, Ivan                    12 Peabody                7.70 
 97  Fogarty, Garrett              09 Malden Catholic        7.70 
 98  Teehan, Billy                 12 Peabody                7.70 
 99  Quijano, Amisaday             09 Peabody                7.70 
100  St. Gourdin, Andrew           10 Malden Catholic        7.70 
101  Chai, Cary                    11 Lexington              7.71 
102  Kelley, Ryan                  11 North Andover          7.80 
103  Paskos, Nico                  10 Malden Catholic        7.80 
104  Lew, Ethan                    12 Malden Catholic        7.81 
105  Okananwa, Ugonna              11 Peabody                7.90 
106  Doran, Liam                   09 Saint John's (S)       7.94 
107  Ngo, Nelson                   11 Lexington              7.95 
108  Joyce, Kevin                  12 No. Middlesex          8.08 
109  Donohue, Ryan                 09 Malden Catholic        8.10 
110  Gomes, Carlos                 09 Peabody                8.10 
111  Hernandez, Nelson             09 Chelsea                8.12 
112  Oteri, Matthew                10 Malden Catholic        8.20 
113  Pineda, Jr, William           12 No. Middlesex          8.40 
114  Paratore, Joseph              10 Malden Catholic          NT 
115  Cornwell, Cameron              8 Whitinsville             NT 
116  Lim, Michael                  09 Lexington                NT 
117  Ellis, Jeffrey                12 Algonquin Reg.           NT 
118  Rounds, Charlie               11 W. Springfield           NT 
119  Cohen, Tanner                 09 Malden Catholic          NT 
120  Ortiz, Andrew                 10 Saint John's (S)         NT 
121  Tumber, Matthew               10 No. Middlesex            NT 
122  Leighton, Tristan             11 No. Middlesex            NT 
123  Lee, Jonathan                 10 Saint John's (S)         NT 
124  Doig, Robert                  09 No. Middlesex            NT 
125  Uphold, Noah                  09 No. Middlesex            NT 
126  Sciplini, Justin              09 Saint John's (S)         NT 
127  Saharia, Jason                09 Saint John's (S)         NT 
128  Chandrashekar, Prajwal        11 Lexington                NT 
129  Chowdhury, Navid              09 Malden Catholic          NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Porter, Ben                   12 Newton North          36.00 
  2  Hernandez, Max                11 Newton North          37.00 
  3  Brown, Connor                 12 Chelmsford            37.12 
  4  Prior, Jared                  11 Newton North          37.34 
  5  Solano, Daniel                12 Whitinsville          37.40 
  6  Green, Jordan                 10 Newton North          37.50 
  7  Papoulis, George              11 Haverhill             37.75 
  8  Gorzela, Raymond              11 Andover               37.80 
  9  Mejias, Mike                  12 Saint John's (D)      37.80 
 10  Travaglini, Jeremy            10 Andover               37.80 
 11  Rosario, Eric                 11 Methuen               37.94 
 12  Medina, Kane                  12 Newton North          38.00 
 13  Denose, Kendrick              11 Methuen               38.05 
 14  Sayney, Cris                  12 Chelsea               38.09 
 15  Dotson, Anton                 11 No. Middlesex         38.10 
 16  Lefebvre, Derek               11 Saint John's (S)      38.10 
 17  Ritchie, Charlie              12 No. Middlesex         38.20 
 18  Cusack, David                 11 Wachusett Reg.        38.27 
 19  James, Paul                   12 Tantasqua Reg.        38.32 
 20  Rodriguez, Nicholas           12 Malden Catholic       38.40 
 21  Ribeiro, Carlos               11 New Bedford           38.40 
 22  Lucia, Andrew                 10 Andover               38.60 
 23  Ventola, Peter                11 Malden Catholic       39.00 
 24  Acevedo, Carlos               12 Everett               39.20 
 25  Sanford, Eric                 12 Peabody               39.50 
 26  King, Erik                    11 Shrewsbury            39.60 
 27  Josselyn, Hunter              11 Peabody               39.60 
 28  Loftis, Amire                 11 Walpole               39.75 
 29  Bodenrader, Michael           11 Methuen               39.78 
 30  Jackson, Conor                12 Whitinsville          39.80 
 31  Liwo, Brian                   11 Malden Catholic       39.80 
 32  Puglia, Mark                  12 Saint John's (S)      39.88 
 33  Hamilton, Ryan                11 Methuen               39.96 
 34  Campusano, Hanoi              11 Methuen               39.99 
 35  Allen, Sam                    12 Tantasqua Reg.        40.00 
 36  Kennefick, Jack               10 Walpole               40.00 
 37  Montero, Luis                 11 Everett               40.00 
 38  Kelly, Devin                  11 Malden Catholic       40.00 
 39  Coutu, Andrew                 09 Saint John's (D)      40.12 
 40  Glasier, Connor               11 Wachusett Reg.        40.20 
 41  Hong, Nicholas                11 Algonquin Reg.        40.20 
 42  Sheehan, Kieran               11 Methuen               40.25 
 43  Denose, Kevin                 11 Methuen               40.37 
 44  Muller, Zack                  11 Methuen               40.38 
 45  Ritchie, Dawson               10 Saint John's (S)      40.48 
 46  Cimino, Rocco                 12 Peabody               40.50 
 47  Olsen, John                   12 Chelmsford            40.50 
 48  Alzamora, Tim                 11 Wachusett Reg.        40.60 
 49  Van Dyke, Jacob               12 Whitinsville          40.90 
 50  Sullivan, Kevin               12 Walpole               40.93 
 51  Aguiar, Jose                  11 Chelsea               41.00 
 52  Holmberg, Stephen             09 Malden Catholic       41.00 
 53  Gonzalez, Elias               10 New Bedford           41.00 
 54  Mason, St. Onge               11 Shepherd Hill         41.00 
 55  Mendez, Demetrius             09 Everett               41.18 
 56  Flores, James                 11 Wellesley             41.20 
 57  Ronayne, Francis              09 Malden Catholic       41.50 
 58  Brown, Emmanual               11 Doherty               41.60 
 59  Williams, Rhakim              11 Doherty               41.80 
 60  Chaisson, Evan                10 Saint John's (D)      42.00 
 61  Bressette, Matthew            11 Tantasqua Reg.        42.00 
 62  O'Connell, Andrew             12 Peabody               42.00 
 63  Innocent, Jose                11 Everett               42.00 
 64  Vance, Boozie                 11 Saint John's (D)      42.00 
 65  Norton, Pat                   11 Malden Catholic       42.00 
 66  Laterion, Widman              09 Everett               42.00 
 67  Felix-Martinez, Gabe          10 Revere                42.00 
 68  Wilson, Mark                  12 W. Springfield        42.05 
 69  Magazzu, Robert               09 Saint John's (D)      42.11 
 70  Grimaldi, James               10 Algonquin Reg.        42.54 
 71  Mckoy, Hakeem                 11 Brighton              42.81 
 72  Morrill, Devin                11 Whitinsville          42.90 
 73  Weist, Eric                   11 Saint John's (D)      43.00 
 74  Fimian, Jesse                 11 Tantasqua Reg.        43.00 
 75  Melto, Justin                 11 Peabody               43.00 
 76  DePasquale, Andrew            09 Saint John's (D)      43.25 
 77  Newhall, Damien               12 Peabody               43.50 
 78  Colantonio, Nick              09 Everett               43.50 
 79  Casey, Kwazay                 11 Worc. Tech            43.60 
 80  Morris, Cameron               09 Shrewsbury            43.80 
 81  Brown, Griffin                10 Algonquin Reg.        43.80 
 82  Hierro, Marcos                11 Peabody               43.90 
 83  Audette, Cooper               10 Tantasqua Reg.        44.00 
 84  Rebello, Bruno                09 Everett               44.10 
 85  Koomson, Kalvin               12 Worc. Tech            44.10 
 86  Hess, Nate                    11 Shrewsbury            44.10 
 87  Theosomy, Josue               12 Chelsea               44.20 
 88  Mullen, Evan                  09 Peabody               44.50 
 89  St. Jean, Jackerson           12 Everett               45.50 
 90  De Almedia, Leonardo          10 Chelsea               45.60 
 91  McCann, Kade                  10 Whitinsville          45.80 
 92  Astill, David                 11 Shrewsbury            45.80 
 93  Bailey, Garret                12 Shrewsbury            48.40 
 94  Travins, Andrew               11 Algonquin Reg.           NT 
 95  Azor, Kevin                   11 New Bedford              NT 
 96  Maslanka, Cole                10 Algonquin Reg.           NT 
 97  Heye, Alex                    10 Saint John's (S)         NT 
 98  Fogarty, Garrett              09 Malden Catholic          NT 
 99  Dohan, Benjamin               11 Lexington                NT 
100  Tumber, Matthew               10 No. Middlesex            NT 
101  Lellman, Timothy              11 Algonquin Reg.           NT 
102  Waitkus, Ryan                 11 No. Middlesex            NT 
103  McNamara, Richard             09 Lexington                NT 
104  Hill, Conor                   11 Lexington                NT 
105  Karson, Steven                11 Lexington                NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Luongo, Joe                   12 Saint John's (D)    1:20.05 
  2  Gore, Jacob                   11 Algonquin Reg.      1:23.75 
  3  Naveed, Hamza                 12 Andover             1:27.00 
  4  Kostakis, Demetrios           12 Andover             1:27.00 
  5  Estrada, Jeffrey              12 Chelsea             1:28.00 
  6  Curran, Matt                  12 Malden Catholic     1:28.00 
  7  Ospina, David                 11 Methuen             1:28.24 
  8  Route, James                  11 Wachusett Reg.      1:29.00 
  9  Burns, Brian                  10 Shepherd Hill       1:31.00 
 10  Genzelev, Dan                 11 Newton North        1:31.00 
 11  Riley, Ben                    10 Andover             1:31.00 
 12  Grace, Reakwon                12 New Bedford         1:31.00 
 13  Walling, Cole                 10 Saint John's (S)    1:31.76 
 14  Chang, Evan                   11 Andover             1:32.00 
 15  Schleifer, Jack               11 Andover             1:32.00 
 16  Fiore, Joshua                 12 Peabody             1:32.30 
 17  Nordstrom, Ryan               12 Walpole             1:32.72 
 18  James, Joseph                 12 Tantasqua Reg.      1:33.00 
 19  Tuohy, Pat                    12 Peabody             1:33.10 
 20  Haji, Alex                    12 Shrewsbury          1:33.30 
 21  Steinberg, Jacob              12 Shrewsbury          1:33.40 
 22  Faucher, Devin                12 Haverhill           1:33.40 
 23  Horton, Walker                11 Chelmsford          1:33.40 
 24  Wallace, Jacob                11 Methuen             1:33.46 
 25  Harvey, Colin                 11 Malden Catholic     1:34.00 
 26  Roy, Ethan                    11 Saint John's (D)    1:34.50 
 27  Rossano, Ben                  10 Chelmsford          1:35.00 
 28  Zwiebel, Ben                  12 Tantasqua Reg.      1:35.00 
 29  Swain, Matt                   10 Newton North        1:35.00 
 30  Bond, Kenny                   11 Shepherd Hill       1:35.20 
 31  Hunt, Ryan                    11 Haverhill           1:35.50 
 32  Milne, Matthew                09 Haverhill           1:35.80 
 33  Jonathas, Fritzbert           12 Everett             1:36.00 
 34  Chea, Bounlaing               12 Revere              1:36.22 
 35  Sweeney, Nate                 12 Saint John's (D)    1:36.60 
 36  McLaughlin, Jackson           10 Haverhill           1:36.80 
 37  Malinoski, Patrick            11 W. Springfield      1:36.89 
 38  Cleveland, Evan               11 Tantasqua Reg.      1:38.00 
 39  Ronayne, Francis              09 Malden Catholic     1:38.00 
 40  Bachelder, Sam                10 Lowell              1:39.00 
 41  Gentile, Zach                 10 Revere              1:39.00 
 42  He, James                     11 Shrewsbury          1:39.20 
 43  King, Thomas                  10 Shrewsbury          1:39.60 
 44  Correa, Marcone               12 Chelsea             1:40.00 
 45  Ros, Vijeit                   10 Lowell              1:40.00 
 46  Kleya, Jarrod                 10 Shepherd Hill       1:40.00 
 47  Jalloh, Abu                   12 Lowell              1:40.00 
 48  Marrin-Jaffe, Joshua          10 Shepherd Hill       1:40.00 
 49  Blanchard, Derek              09 Malden Catholic     1:40.00 
 50  Kho, Ricky                    10 Lowell              1:41.00 
 51  Kho, Jackie                   10 Lowell              1:41.00 
 52  Degan, Tim                    10 Saint John's (D)    1:41.31 
 53  Rizzo, Josh                   11 Peabody             1:41.90 
 54  Dumas, Matt                   10 Tantasqua Reg.      1:42.00 
 55  Carbone, Angelo               09 Malden Catholic     1:42.00 
 56  Farrell, Bennet               10 Tantasqua Reg.      1:42.00 
 57  Owusu, Denis                  12 Worc. Tech          1:43.00 
 58  Carreiro, Joseph              12 New Bedford         1:43.80 
 59  Kalombo, Gift                 11 Doherty             1:44.00 
 60  Manoukian, Nareg              11 Doherty             1:44.00 
 61  Plant, Yousef                 11 Doherty             1:44.00 
 62  Benjamin, Michael             10 Shrewsbury          1:44.30 
 63  Woolston, Andrew              09 Saint John's (D)    1:45.00 
 64  Bolger, Jacob                 09 Saint John's (D)    1:45.00 
 65  Valcour, Henry                10 Tantasqua Reg.      1:45.00 
 66  Souza, Michael                09 Malden Catholic     1:45.00 
 67  Beaudry, Benjamin             10 Tantasqua Reg.      1:45.00 
 68  Conaton, John                 10 Saint John's (D)    1:46.00 
 69  Gustafson, Erik               09 Saint John's (D)    1:48.00 
 70  DeLay, Sam                    10 Saint John's (D)    1:48.00 
 71  Ingemi, David                 09 Saint John's (D)    1:48.50 
 72  Collins, David                09 Saint John's (D)    1:48.80 
 73  Tun, Raymond                  09 Chelsea             1:50.00 
 74  Smith, Mikal                  12 Everett             1:55.00 
 75  Sarno, David                  09 Malden Catholic          NT 
 76  Paganis, Steven               09 Malden Catholic          NT 
 77  Schaefer, Mark                09 Algonquin Reg.           NT 
 78  Chabot, Noelan                09 No. Middlesex            NT 
 79  Bennett, Justin               11 New Bedford              NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Skelly, Chris                 12 No. Middlesex       2:37.21 
  2  Marchand, Matt                12 Methuen             2:37.74 
  3  Rodriguez, Anthony            10 Lowell              2:41.00 
  4  Raposa, Josh                  12 Saint John's (D)    2:42.85 
  5  Montague, Alex                10 Newton North        2:43.00 
  6  McDermott, Daniel             12 Lowell              2:43.00 
  7  Wohler, Brendan               12 Walpole             2:43.55 
  8  Gonzalez, Luis                12 Lowell              2:44.00 
  9  Ennis, Jackson                11 Saint John's (S)    2:44.01 
 10  White, Christian              12 Haverhill           2:44.40 
 11  Dolan, Nicholas               12 Lowell              2:45.00 
 12  Simes, Cameron                12 Haverhill           2:45.80 
 13  Miller, Perry                 12 Newton North        2:46.00 
 14  Damota, Fernando              10 Methuen             2:48.74 
 15  Wolff, Connor                 12 Peabody             2:49.20 
 16  Carr-Locke, Christian         11 Walpole             2:49.47 
 17  Valenzuela, Jonathan          11 Lowell              2:50.00 
 18  Haji, Alex                    12 Shrewsbury          2:50.77 
 19  Bennett, Justin               11 New Bedford         2:51.10 
 20  Steinberg, Jacob              12 Shrewsbury          2:51.41 
 21  Hauver, Grant                 11 Wachusett Reg.      2:52.00 
 22  Doran, Sean                   11 Saint John's (S)    2:52.05 
 23  Ricci, Michael                12 Peabody             2:54.10 
 24  Kobel, Patrick                12 Shepherd Hill       2:55.00 
 25  Valaes, Pavlos                10 Newton North        2:55.00 
 26  Pulliam, Caleb                12 Chelmsford          2:55.00 
 27  Damiano, Richard              12 Revere              2:58.00 
 28  Arsenault, Ryan               12 Tantasqua Reg.      2:58.00 
 29  Correira, Joao                12 Peabody             2:59.70 
 30  Vogel, Dean                   10 W. Springfield      2:59.73 
 31  Stevens, Matthew              09 Lexington           3:00.00 
 32  Sheehan, Benjamin             11 Lexington           3:00.00 
 33  Le, Jimmy                     10 Worc. Tech          3:02.00 
 34  Huynh, Raini                  10 Andover             3:03.00 
 35  Assamoah, Kwame               10 Lowell              3:05.00 
 36  Bortolussi, Jason             12 Andover             3:05.00 
 37  Welch, Ryan                   10 Shrewsbury          3:07.50 
 38  Cahill, Mike                  11 Malden Catholic     3:08.00 
 39  Paine, Connor                 10 Whitinsville        3:09.30 
 40  Dowd, Alex                    12 Algonquin Reg.      3:09.89 
 41  Ngo, Nathan                   10 Lexington           3:10.00 
 42  Howard, Jack                  10 Shepherd Hill       3:10.00 
 43  Weiland, Ethan                10 Shepherd Hill       3:10.00 
 44  Ballinger, Alex               09 Lexington           3:10.00 
 45  Horn, Brian                   12 Chelsea             3:11.00 
 46  Sooy, Cole                    11 Shrewsbury          3:11.20 
 47  Marcoulier, Cam               11 Algonquin Reg.      3:13.79 
 48  Ricci, Connor                 11 Tantasqua Reg.      3:15.00 
 49  Brown, Loren                  10 Lowell              3:15.00 
 50  Schmida, Dave                 11 Tantasqua Reg.      3:15.00 
 51  Cheng, Thomas                 10 Shrewsbury          3:17.80 
 52  Martin, Jeremy                10 Shepherd Hill       3:18.00 
 53  Simmons, Kyle                 10 Shrewsbury          3:18.20 
 54  Murphy, Kevin                 10 Shrewsbury          3:18.60 
 55  Haji, Jason                   10 Shrewsbury          3:21.20 
 56  Davis, Martin                 10 Shrewsbury          3:21.30 
 57  Orellana, Eric                11 Chelsea             3:23.00 
 58  Kisivuli, Joseph              09 Lowell              3:25.00 
 59  Rahman, Ahmad                 09 Lowell              3:25.00 
 60  Sanibaldi, Evan               10 Everett             3:30.00 
 61  Vo, Jason                     10 Everett             3:50.00 
 62  Le, Denny                     10 Everett             3:50.00 
 63  Galonek, Cameron              09 Tantasqua Reg.           NT 
 64  Bloh, Doewreh                 12 Worc. Tech               NT 
 65  Benoit, Jonathan              09 Walpole                  NT 
 66  Maisonneuve, Maico            12 Brighton                 NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  St. Hilaire, John             12 Methuen             4:21.23 
  2  Murphy, Kevin                 12 Chelmsford          4:33.00 
  3  Skelly, Chris                 12 No. Middlesex       4:35.00 
  4  Michaud, Max                  11 Algonquin Reg.      4:36.01 
  5  Pavao, Cameron                12 Methuen             4:37.52 
  6  Dowd, Riley                   12 Peabody             4:39.80 
  7  Karakaedos, Jason             12 Peabody             4:40.20 
  8  Nizamuddin, Sid               11 Newton North        4:41.00 
  9  Carney, Larry                 12 Lowell              4:42.00 
 10  Keough, Joe                   12 Walpole             4:42.60 
 11  Hurlbut, William              12 W. Springfield      4:46.98 
 12  Orsi, Mike                    12 Walpole             4:48.00 
 13  Polanco, Chris                10 Lowell              4:50.00 
 14  Abraham, Thomas               11 Lowell              4:50.00 
 15  Manoogian, Ben                12 Peabody             4:50.10 
 16  Spooner, Michael              10 No. Middlesex       4:51.00 
 17  Alfond, Chris                 11 No. Middlesex       4:51.86 
 18  Peterson, Phillip             12 Wachusett Reg.      4:52.00 
 19  Marcus, Alexander             12 Peabody             4:52.10 
 20  Pineault, Robert              11 Andover             4:54.00 
 21  Warne, Geoffrey               11 Andover             4:55.00 
 22  MacMullin, Evan               12 Saint John's (D)    4:55.00 
 23  Crueger-Cain, David           11 Lowell              4:55.00 
 24  Ibrahim, David                10 Chelmsford          4:55.00 
 25  May, Stephen                  10 Peabody             4:55.10 
 26  Wheeler, Andrew               11 Walpole             4:57.60 
 27  Thomas, Gavin                 12 No. Middlesex       4:58.00 
 28  Ferm, Bobby                   12 Wachusett Reg.      4:58.00 
 29  Turk, Josh                    10 Saint John's (D)    4:59.00 
 30  Shelgren, Tristen             09 Saint John's (D)    5:00.00 
 31  Siliatis, Chris               12 Haverhill           5:01.10 
 32  Bissaillon, McGrath           11 Saint John's (D)    5:02.25 
 33  Skelly, Jackson               11 Saint John's (D)    5:02.38 
 34  Luke, Jacob                   10 Tantasqua Reg.      5:03.00 
 35  Carnazzo, Michael             11 Lowell              5:05.00 
 36  Tang, Alex                    10 Newton North        5:05.00 
 37  Ho, Nathan                    12 Saint John's (D)    5:05.00 
 38  Gilman, Brandon               12 Lowell              5:05.00 
 39  Donovan, Conor                10 Lowell              5:05.00 
 40  Ford, Cameron                 10 Wachusett Reg.      5:05.20 
 41  Brazer, Noah                  10 Algonquin Reg.      5:06.70 
 42  Tripathi, Avery               12 Newton North        5:07.00 
 43  May, Spencer                  10 Peabody             5:07.10 
 44  Farhat, Joseph                10 Peabody             5:08.10 
 45  Moore, Riley                  11 Wachusett Reg.      5:08.30 
 46  Galarza, Chris                09 Lowell              5:09.00 
 47  Stuart, Michael               12 Andover             5:10.00 
 48  Crowley, Zach                 11 Saint John's (S)    5:10.00 
 49  Belmonte, Joseph              11 Shepherd Hill       5:10.00 
 50  Rogers, Liam                  12 Saint John's (D)    5:10.00 
 51  Bulak, Tyler                  12 Tantasqua Reg.      5:10.00 
 52  Privitera, Domenic            10 Methuen             5:10.12 
 53  Wertz, Connor                 10 Haverhill           5:10.30 
 54  Stasaitis, Steven             12 Algonquin Reg.      5:10.60 
 55  Sagerstrom, Tyler             12 Saint John's (S)    5:11.15 
 56  Wertz, Aiden                  10 Haverhill           5:11.40 
 57  Gaudette, Logan               10 Wachusett Reg.      5:12.00 
 58  Alperen, Marc                 09 Peabody             5:12.10 
 59  Bushway, Jack                 10 Walpole             5:13.00 
 60  Magsino, Jared                10 Saint John's (S)    5:13.13 
 61  Flowers, Cameron              12 Andover             5:15.00 
 62  Torres, Christian             11 Lowell              5:15.00 
 63  Burgess, John                 11 Haverhill           5:15.00 
 64  Green, Ranen                  10 Newton North        5:15.00 
 65  Ro, David                     10 Lowell              5:15.00 
 66  Mungai, Martin                09 Lowell              5:15.00 
 67  Little, Andrew                10 Lexington           5:15.00 
 68  Liberman, Michael             12 Lexington           5:15.00 
 69  Gibson, Nasir                 09 Lowell              5:15.00 
 70  Lindberg, Brian               11 Wachusett Reg.      5:15.60 
 71  Newmark, Joshua               10 Shrewsbury          5:15.70 
 72  O'Brien-Weiss, Jonah          10 Algonquin Reg.      5:18.52 
 73  Kusek, Sam                    11 Shepherd Hill       5:19.00 
 74  Hardy, Immanuel               12 Worc. Tech          5:20.00 
 75  Smith, Cameron                10 Saint John's (D)    5:20.00 
 76  O'Donoghue, Michael           09 Lexington           5:20.00 
 77  Rosa, Devan                   09 Lowell              5:20.00 
 78  Miyake, Taisei                10 Lexington           5:20.00 
 79  Mejia, Sebastian              10 Revere              5:20.00 
 80  Williams, Sean                10 Saint John's (D)    5:20.00 
 81  Kilroy, Nathaniel             09 Lexington           5:20.00 
 82  Attioui, Zak                  11 Revere              5:20.00 
 83  Rogato, Josh                  10 Methuen             5:20.34 
 84  Bjornson, Alex                10 Walpole             5:21.28 
 85  Dyer, Mark                    11 Algonquin Reg.      5:22.30 
 86  Hovhannisyan, Karen           12 Shrewsbury          5:22.50 
 87  Papazian, Daniel              11 Shrewsbury          5:23.00 
 88  Cairns, Thomas                12 Shrewsbury          5:23.70 
 89  Ariskin, Michael              10 Wachusett Reg.      5:24.00 
 90  Tomaiolo, Michael             11 Wachusett Reg.      5:24.00 
 91  Sanders, Chris                10 Haverhill           5:24.40 
 92  Roy, Daniel                   10 Shepherd Hill       5:25.00 
 93  Scannell, Dennis              11 Malden Catholic     5:25.00 
 94  LaVigne, Robert               10 Saint John's (S)    5:25.00 
 95  O'Neill, Matt                 09 Lowell              5:25.00 
 96  Cleary, Michael               12 Doherty             5:30.00 
 97  Gonzalez, Juan Carlos         09 Lowell              5:30.00 
 98  Gilman, Max                   10 Lowell              5:30.00 
 99  Castro, Ronald                12 Chelsea             5:30.00 
100  Sanchez, Christian            10 Lowell              5:30.00 
101  Lemus, Chris                  10 Chelsea             5:30.00 
102  Aldarazy, Abu                 09 Revere              5:30.00 
103  Diaz, Cristian                10 Doherty             5:30.00 
104  Silveira, Marshall            12 Malden Catholic     5:30.00 
105  Hodge, Kyle                   11 Lowell              5:30.00 
106  Smith, Weston                 12 Tantasqua Reg.      5:32.17 
107  Hornby, William               10 Saint John's (D)    5:33.00 
108  Jean Loius, Jenias            11 Everett             5:35.00 
109  Zarakas, Peter                09 Saint John's (D)    5:35.00 
110  Phillips, Liam                09 Lowell              5:35.00 
111  Gordan, Daniel                12 Lowell              5:40.00 
112  Panos, Stephen                11 Lowell              5:45.00 
113  Santos, Tyson                 11 Lowell              5:45.00 
114  Astill, Benjamin              10 Shrewsbury          5:48.80 
115  Ferry, Joe                    09 Lowell              5:50.00 
116  De la Cruz, Dayan             10 Lowell              5:50.00 
117  An, Anthony                   09 Lowell              5:55.00 
118  Heng, Vattara                 10 Lowell              5:55.00 
119  Varges, Josue                 09 Chelsea             6:01.00 
120  Knox, Michael                 11 Saint John's (S)    6:03.79 
121  Patel, Viraj                  10 Lowell              6:05.00 
122  Fitzpatrick, Colin            09 Lowell              6:20.00 
123  Cavalcanti, John              09 Lowell              6:30.00 
124  Hearn, Samuel                  8 Whitinsville             NT 
125  Moore, Jon                    09 No. Middlesex            NT 
126  Casey, Joshua                 11 Whitinsville             NT 
127  O'Leary, Jack                 09 Saint John's (S)         NT 
128  Johnson, Patrick              09 Saint John's (S)         NT 
129  O'Friel, Paul                 09 No. Middlesex            NT 
130  Boswell, Sam                  09 No. Middlesex            NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Devin                  12 Methuen            10:04.12 
  2  Kingman, Cody                 12 Shepherd Hill      10:06.70 
  3  Wilson, Brian                 11 Chelmsford         10:15.00 
  4  Mah, Andrew                   09 Newton North       10:25.00 
  5  Chaves, Andy                  10 Andover            10:30.00 
  6  Berardinelli, Luke            10 Walpole            10:31.88 
  7  Paine, CJ                     11 Whitinsville       10:32.10 
  8  Koeman, Jamison               12 Whitinsville       10:32.10 
  9  Randall, Jack                 12 Whitinsville       10:32.30 
 10  Heiberger, Billy              12 Walpole            10:34.03 
 11  Newcomb, Jack                 12 Chelmsford         10:35.00 
 12  Jefferson, Seth               12 Chelmsford         10:35.00 
 13  Hayden, Nick                  12 Walpole            10:41.00 
 14  Bjornson, Nick                12 Walpole            10:46.00 
 15  Sava, John                    12 Newton North       10:50.00 
 16  Barhoum, Sala                 12 Revere             10:50.00 
 17  Bensley, Alex                 12 Andover            10:50.00 
 18  Newmark, Joshua               10 Shrewsbury         10:50.37 
 19  Manickas-Hill, Nicholas       09 Lexington          10:55.00 
 20  Hausmann, Connor              10 Lexington          10:55.00 
 21  Lingard, Thomas               09 Lexington          10:55.00 
 22  Nelson, Evan                  11 Algonquin Reg.     10:58.03 
 23  Dawe, Travis                  10 Peabody            10:58.10 
 24  King, Fred                    10 Newton North       11:00.00 
 25  Daestry, Vikram               10 Andover            11:00.00 
 26  Luke, Justin                  10 Tantasqua Reg.     11:02.00 
 27  O'Donoghue, Daniel            09 Lexington          11:05.00 
 28  Geva, Omer                    11 Lexington          11:05.00 
 29  Pizzo, Anthony                11 Peabody            11:05.20 
 30  Harrison, Carter              12 Newton North       11:07.73 
 31  Gordon, JR                    11 Peabody            11:07.80 
 32  Kaye, Andrew                  09 Shrewsbury         11:18.90 
 33  Paige, Evan                   10 Andover            11:20.00 
 34  Papazian, Daniel              11 Shrewsbury         11:23.44 
 35  Davis-Morin, Matt             11 Newton North       11:25.00 
 36  Barrett, William              10 Everett            11:30.00 
 37  Braz, Shane                   09 Peabody            11:30.90 
 38  Patel, Keshav                 11 Tantasqua Reg.     11:35.00 
 39  Suzuki, Yuta                  11 Worc. Tech         11:40.00 
 40  Canzano, James                10 Shrewsbury         11:44.00 
 41  Silverman, Daniel             11 Peabody            11:45.30 
 42  Mancini, John                 10 Shepherd Hill      11:52.54 
 43  Gomez, Orlando                09 Doherty            11:55.00 
 44  Leone, Nicholas               11 Malden Catholic    11:59.68 
 45  March, Richard                10 Shepherd Hill      12:00.00 
 46  Stevens, Daniel               10 Shepherd Hill      12:00.00 
 47  Sorensen, Patrick             09 Tantasqua Reg.     12:02.00 
 48  Rowe, Camden                  09 Tantasqua Reg.     12:02.00 
 49  Kearnan, Shea                 10 Everett            12:30.00 
 50  Gomez, Jonathan               11 Chelsea            13:21.00 
 51  Reyes, Josue                  12 Chelsea            13:30.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Staudt, Joseph                12 North Andover          7.78 
  2  Matteucci, Andrew             12 Andover                7.79 
  3  Silveira, Sebastian           12 Andover                7.79 
  4  Cedullo, Christian            12 Peabody                8.11 
  5  Mantrana, Justin              10 Andover                8.29 
  6  Sullivan, John                12 Saint John's (D)       8.30 
  7  Hill, Xavier                  12 Latin Academy          8.39 
  8  Reilly, Aiden                 11 Saint John's (D)       8.48 
  9  Graham, Eli                   12 Wachusett Reg.         8.50 
 10  Oyler-castrillo, Miguel       11 Newton North           8.50 
 11  Donovan, Connor               12 Methuen                8.54 
 12  McCormack, Michael            11 Algonquin Reg.         8.57 
 13  Duffy, Erick                  10 North Andover          8.60 
 14  Dupervil, Ralph               12 Everett                8.66 
 15  Ingersol, Andrew              12 Haverhill              8.70 
 16  Gloria, Thales                12 Peabody                8.70 
 17  Forbes, Lionel                11 Revere                 8.80 
 18  Minkin, Jon                   11 Newton North           8.80 
 19  Clark, Christian              12 Shrewsbury             8.80 
 20  Grafe, Owen                   12 Newton North           8.80 
 21  Chez, Carlos                  10 Peabody                8.80 
 22  Defeudis, Nick                12 Algonquin Reg.         8.82 
 23  Barros, Marcus                11 New Bedford            8.83 
 24  Ingersoll, Keegan             10 Haverhill              8.84 
 25  Michel, Guy                   12 Walpole                8.85 
 26  Flynn, Matt                   11 Saint John's (D)       8.88 
 27  Clark, Quinten                12 Lexington              8.90 
 28  Clancy, Cameron               12 Chelmsford             8.95 
 29  Dumas, Matt                   10 Tantasqua Reg.         9.00 
 30  Twomey, Camren                10 North Andover          9.00 
 31  Commerford, Nick              12 Methuen                9.07 
 32  Sutton, Deric                 12 Methuen                9.10 
 33  Godek, Shane                  12 Methuen                9.16 
 34  O'Keefe, Mike                 12 Chelmsford             9.20 
 35  Em, Andy                      10 Revere                 9.20 
 36  Epps, Da'Wan                  12 New Bedford            9.23 
 37  Scharn, Kraig                 12 Chelmsford             9.40 
 38  LaFlam, Jacob                 11 Peabody                9.50 
 39  Canuel, Justin                10 Peabody                9.50 
 40  Abasciano, Mike               12 Shrewsbury             9.50 
 41  Whitehead, Alex               12 Wachusett Reg.         9.50 
 42  Marianne, Thalles             11 Doherty                9.60 
 43  Stoddard, Colin               10 Shepherd Hill          9.70 
 44  Wicks, Eric                   11 Saint John's (S)       9.88 
 45  Evans, Luther                 10 Newton North           9.90 
 46  Branchaud, Samuel             11 Methuen                9.97 
 47  Jaquez, Randy                 10 Doherty               10.00 
 48  Plunkett, Josh                12 Chelmsford            10.00 
 49  Medrano, Ramon                10 Peabody               10.10 
 50  Preston, Matthew              11 Wellesley             10.28 
 51  Begin, Zack                   10 Saint John's (D)      10.50 
 52  Nickerson, Andrew             11 Saint John's (D)      10.50 
 53  Bullard, Frazier              11 Everett               10.50 
 54  Mountzouris, Stephen          10 Saint John's (S)      10.56 
 55  St. Legre, Javier             10 Chelsea               11.20 
 56  Colcord, Isaac                10 Chelsea               11.50 
 57  Chin, Thomas                  10 Lexington                NT 
 58  Cioffi, Nate                  11 Peabody                  NT 
 59  Kendall, Evan                 09 Lexington                NT 
 60  O'Donoghue, Thomas            11 Lexington                NT 
 61  Crooke, Daniel                09 Lexington                NT 
 62  Johnson, Noah                 09 New Bedford              NT 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    1:34.50 
  2  Peabody  'A'                                         1:35.10 
  3  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:35.36 
  4  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                       1:36.00 
  5  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:36.70 
  6  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                         1:37.26 
  7  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:37.32 
  8  Brighton  'A'                                        1:37.61 
  9  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'A'                   1:38.53 
 10  Methuen  'A'                                         1:38.63 
 11  Everett  'A'                                         1:39.00 
 12  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          1:39.30 
 13  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        1:39.67 
 14  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 1:39.80 
 15  Chelsea  'A'                                         1:40.00 
 16  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:40.00 
 17  Saint John's-Shrewsbury  'A'                         1:40.00 
 18  Revere  'A'                                          1:40.00 
 19  Worcester Technical  'A'                             1:40.14 
 20  Doherty-Worcester  'A'                               1:44.00 
 21  Shepherd Hilll-Dudley  'A'                           1:45.00 
 22  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:46.90 
 23  West Springfield  'A'                                     NT 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    3:34.00 
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        3:34.65 
  3  Methuen  'A'                                         3:36.01 
  4  Walpole  'A'                                         3:36.04 
  5  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                       3:40.00 
  6  Peabody  'A'                                         3:42.00 
  7  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:42.00 
  8  Brighton  'A'                                        3:45.97 
  9  Worcester Technical  'A'                             3:47.00 
 10  Shepherd Hilll-Dudley  'A'                           3:50.00 
 11  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                         3:50.00 
 12  Revere  'A'                                          3:55.00 
 13  Doherty-Worcester  'A'                               4:00.00 
 14  Everett  'A'                                         4:03.00 
 15  Chelsea  'A'                                         4:10.00 
 16  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      4:45.00 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Methuen  'A'                                         8:13.39 
  2  Saint John's-Shrewsbury  'A'                         8:25.00 
  3  Walpole  'A'                                         8:33.51 
  4  Wellesley  'A'                                       8:34.00 
  5  Peabody  'A'                                         8:36.10 
  6  Andover  'A'                                         8:40.00 
  7  Chelmsford  'A'                                      8:45.00 
  8  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                       8:50.00 
  9  Newton North  'A'                                    8:50.00 
 10  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          9:00.30 
 11  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                         9:10.00 
 12  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 9:10.00 
 13  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      9:37.66 
 14  Everett  'A'                                         9:54.00 
 15  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'A'                   9:55.00 
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  O'Donoghue, Thomas            11 Lexington           6-03.00 
  2  Clark, Quinten                12 Lexington           6-02.00 
  3  Christian, Anthony            11 North Andover       6-00.00 
  4  Wicks, Eric                   11 Saint John's (S)    6-00.00 
  5  Cimino, Tom                   12 Saint John's (S)    5-10.00 
  6  Allen, Sam                    12 Tantasqua Reg.      5-10.00 
  7  Webster, Rickie               11 Doherty             5-08.00 
  8  Flynn, Matt                   11 Saint John's (D)    5-08.00 
  9  Josselyn, Hunter              11 Peabody             5-08.00 
 10  Ingersol, Andrew              12 Haverhill           5-08.00 
 11  Cioffi, Nate                  11 Peabody             5-06.00 
 12  Webster, Rickey               11 Doherty             5-06.00 
 13  Amaral, Benjamin              12 Wachusett Reg.      5-06.00 
 14  Hauver, Grant                 11 Wachusett Reg.      5-06.00 
 15  Post, Tim                     12 Wachusett Reg.      5-06.00 
 16  James, Paul                   12 Tantasqua Reg.      5-06.00 
 17  Matteucci, Andrew             12 Andover             5-06.00 
 18  Scott, Graham                 09 Andover             5-04.00 
 19  Nickerson, Andrew             11 Saint John's (D)    5-04.00 
 20  Bowden, Isaiah                10 Newton North        5-04.00 
 21  Medrano, Ramon                10 Peabody             5-02.00 
 22  Ingersoll, Keegan             10 Haverhill           5-02.00 
 23  Moura, Brian                  10 Shrewsbury          5-00.00 
 24  Begin, Zack                   10 Saint John's (D)    5-00.00 
 25  Kendall, Evan                 09 Lexington                NH 
 26  Anderson, William             11 Hingham                  NH 
 27  Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam         09 Hingham                  NH 
 28  Hill, Conor                   11 Lexington                NH 
 29  James, Joseph                 12 Tantasqua Reg.           NH 
 30  Crooke, Daniel                09 Lexington                NH 
 31  Chin, Thomas                  10 Lexington                NH 
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Prior, Jared                  11 Newton North       21-05.00 
  2  Hill, Xavier                  12 Latin Academy      21-00.00 
  3  Fluegel, Hunter               12 New Bedford        21-00.00 
  4  Teixeira, Victor              12 Peabody            20-09.00 
  5  Cezair-Thompson, Benedict     10 Wellesley          20-09.00 
  6  McClinchy, Seanross           10 Newton North       20-05.00 
  7  Staudt, Joseph                12 North Andover      20-01.00 
  8  Onwuka, Dozie                 12 Haverhill          20-00.75 
  9  Gore, Jacob                   11 Algonquin Reg.     20-00.00 
 10  Shanahan, Mike                12 Peabody            19-11.50 
 11  Zwiebel, Ben                  12 Tantasqua Reg.     19-11.00 
 12  Mejias, Mike                  12 Saint John's (D)   19-11.00 
 13  Laguerre, Xavier              12 North Andover      19-09.00 
 14  Abasciano, Mike               12 Shrewsbury         19-09.00 
 15  Dotson, Anton                 11 No. Middlesex      19-07.50 
 16  Heydt, Nolin                  12 New Bedford        19-04.00 
 17  Tran, Ivan                    12 Peabody            19-04.00 
 18  Barros, Marcus                11 New Bedford        19-04.00 
 19  Palmier, Henry                12 Wellesley          19-01.00 
 20  Bynum, Phil                   11 Peabody            19-01.00 
 21  Kelly, Devin                  11 Malden Catholic    19-00.00 
 22  Phillipon, Nick               12 Chelmsford         18-07.50 
 23  Morancie, Joshua              12 Brighton           18-06.75 
 24  Sullivan, John                12 Saint John's (D)   18-06.00 
 25  Scharn, Kraig                 12 Chelmsford         18-06.00 
 26  Teehan, Billy                 12 Peabody            18-06.00 
 27  Michel, Guy                   12 Walpole            18-05.00 
 28  Ocasio, Mason                 10 Haverhill          18-02.00 
 29  Hong, Nicholas                11 Algonquin Reg.     18-02.00 
 30  Ritchie, Charlie              12 No. Middlesex      18-01.00 
 31  Michaud, Max                  11 Algonquin Reg.     18-01.00 
 32  Hall, Jared                   12 North Andover      18-00.00 
 33  Salois, Kyle                  11 North Andover      18-00.00 
 34  Clancy, Cameron               12 Chelmsford         18-00.00 
 35  Augustin, James               11 Malden Catholic    18-00.00 
 36  DiPilla, Drew                 12 Wachusett Reg.     17-08.50 
 37  King, Erik                    11 Shrewsbury         17-07.00 
 38  Mountzouris, Stephen          10 Saint John's (S)   17-04.00 
 39  Denose, Kevin                 11 Methuen            17-01.00 
 40  Norton, Pat                   11 Malden Catholic    17-00.00 
 41  Denose, Kendrick              11 Methuen            17-00.00 
 42  Gorzela, Raymond              11 Andover            16-07.00 
 43  Travaglini, Jeremy            10 Andover            16-07.00 
 44  Silveira, Sebastian           12 Andover            16-07.00 
 45  Evan, Lundgren                10 Andover            16-06.00 
 46  Cusack, David                 11 Wachusett Reg.     16-06.00 
 47  Pierre, Patrickson            11 Everett            16-05.00 
 48  Banta, Peter                  12 Andover            16-05.00 
 49  Route, James                  11 Wachusett Reg.     16-02.00 
 50  Rosario, Eric                 11 Methuen            16-01.00 
 51  Campusano, Hanoi              11 Methuen            16-00.00 
 52  St. Gourdin, Andrew           10 Malden Catholic    16-00.00 
 53  Pavlyuk, Dan                  11 W. Springfield           ND 
 54  Gomes, Carlos                 09 Peabody                  ND 
 55  Petrosino, Mike               12 Peabody                  ND 
 56  Rosseau, Rob                  12 Saint John's (S)         ND 
 57  Okananwa, Ugonna              11 Peabody                  ND 
 58  Santos, Doug                  11 Peabody                  ND 
 59  Ritchie, Dawson               10 Saint John's (S)         ND 
 60  Quijano, Amisaday             09 Peabody                  ND 
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Falaras, Yanni                12 North Andover      52-11.50 
  2  Chiapinni, Tom                12 Saint John's (D)   49-05.00 
  3  Joyce, Kevin                  11 Newton North       47-10.00 
  4  Klein, Nathaniel              10 Newton North       46-09.00 
  5  Acuna, Elmer                  11 Newton North       45-07.00 
  6  Davis, Brian                  12 North Andover      45-06.00 
  7  Dorsainville, Irvin           12 Everett            44-03.50 
  8  Whittaker, Kyle               12 Methuen            43-07.00 
  9  Vassar, Tavian                11 Doherty            43-06.50 
 10  Kann, Abraham                 12 Haverhill          43-06.00 
 11  Bookman, Dobbin               10 Newton North       43-05.00 
 12  Rodriquez, Adriel             12 Chelsea            42-11.75 
 13  Glinos, Russell               10 Andover            42-06.00 
 14  Grafe, Owen                   12 Newton North       42-06.00 
 15  Rosano, Joe                   12 Chelmsford         42-05.00 
 16  Campobasso, Nick              11 Walpole            42-03.00 
 17  Perry, William                12 Wellesley          41-02.50 
 18  Francois, Bergomi             12 Walpole            40-10.00 
 19  Vetere, Joseph                12 Andover            40-10.00 
 20  Donovan, Mike                 10 Newton North       40-06.00 
 21  Abbott, Greg                  11 Newton North       40-06.00 
 22  Liskovica, Mirza              12 Revere             40-01.00 
 23  Budgell, Timothy              12 Worc. Tech         39-07.00 
 24  Jamison, Jordan               10 Andover            39-06.00 
 25  Martel, Javan                 12 Everett            39-04.50 
 26  Buteau, Dustin                12 Worc. Tech         39-02.00 
 27  Brandin, Ciarin               11 Saint John's (D)   39-01.00 
 28  Nardone, Paul                 12 Algonquin Reg.     39-00.00 
 29  Doherty, Kevin                11 Saint John's (D)   39-00.00 
 30  Dankert, Peter                11 Saint John's (D)   38-10.00 
 31  Lee, Tyler                    11 Wellesley          38-09.00 
 32  Cutress, Drew                 12 Shepherd Hill      38-06.00 
 33  Sacco, Ben                    12 Walpole            38-05.00 
 34  Kelley, Zachary               12 Shrewsbury         38-01.50 
 35  Smith, Dean                   12 Andover            38-01.00 
 36  Knox, Nathan                  12 Chelmsford         38-00.00 
 37  LeClaire, Anthony             12 Worc. Tech         38-00.00 
 38  Tichy, Andrew                 12 Tantasqua Reg.     38-00.00 
 39  Carmody, A. J,                12 Algonquin Reg.     37-10.00 
 40  Reidy, Kevin                  12 Chelmsford         37-09.00 
 41  Bottomly, Mitch               11 Chelmsford         37-08.00 
 42  Cochrane, Rory                10 Andover            37-06.00 
 43  Lowry, Michael                11 Peabody            37-05.50 
 44  McLaughlin, Nick              10 Peabody            37-05.00 
 45  Alzamora, Ben                 12 Wachusett Reg.     37-05.00 
 46  Petrozelli, James             12 Revere             37-00.00 
 47  Arsenault, Ryan               12 Tantasqua Reg.     37-00.00 
 48  Leon, Peter                   11 Peabody            36-02.00 
 49  Early, Mitch                  12 Saint John's (S)   35-10.50 
 50  Pang, Patrick                 10 Peabody            35-10.50 
 51  Naehle, Derek                 12 Saint John's (D)   35-07.00 
 52  Molnar, Tom                   11 Tantasqua Reg.     35-06.00 
 53  Callahan, Dan                 11 W. Springfield     35-06.00 
 54  Bernstein, Alex               12 Wachusett Reg.     35-01.00 
 55  Schaper, Tom                  12 Wachusett Reg.     35-00.00 
 56  Dubzinski, Connor             10 Wachusett Reg.     35-00.00 
 57  Bressette, Matthew            11 Tantasqua Reg.     34-06.00 
 58  Braga, Luka                   11 Chelsea            33-09.50 
 59  Mshooshian, Mark              12 Algonquin Reg.     33-08.00 
 60  Chandrapu, Rewanth            12 Shrewsbury         33-02.50 
 61  Palmisano, Anthony            12 Peabody            33-00.00 
 62  Olson, Erik                   11 Shrewsbury         32-10.00 
 63  Theosomy, Josue               12 Chelsea            32-09.75 
 64  Rinne, Graham                 10 Walpole            32-01.00 
 65  Puglia, Mark                  12 Saint John's (S)   31-09.50 
 66  Lederman, Eric                10 Walpole            31-08.00 
 67  Hernandez, Nelson             09 Chelsea            31-02.00 
 68  Leighton, Tristan             11 No. Middlesex      31-00.00 
 69  McCormack, John               12 Malden Catholic    31-00.00 
 70  Stansky, Matt                 10 Saint John's (S)   30-10.00 
 71  Kostiw, Nick                  12 Saint John's (S)   30-01.50 
 72  Nichols, Travis               09 Shrewsbury         30-01.00 
 73  Aubin, Jonathan               10 Shrewsbury         29-11.00 
 74  Ebba, Andrew                  09 Malden Catholic    29-00.00 
 75  Pineda, Jr, William           12 No. Middlesex      29-00.00 
 76  Bono, Michael                 09 Malden Catholic    29-00.00 
 77  Carrion, Jr, Victor           11 New Bedford        28-09.00 
 78  Doran, Liam                   09 Saint John's (S)   28-07.75 
 79  Mawn, Benjamin                09 Malden Catholic    27-00.00 
 80  Lenehan, Thomas               10 Shrewsbury         26-07.50 
 81  Joyce, Kevin                  12 No. Middlesex      24-10.00 
 82  Uphold, Noah                  09 No. Middlesex            ND 
 83  Waitkus, Ryan                 11 No. Middlesex            ND 
 84  Zech, Tyler                   12 No. Middlesex            ND 
 85  Lim, Michael                  09 Lexington                ND 
 86  Dwyer, Philip                 11 No. Middlesex            ND 
 87  Collins, Julian               12 Brighton                 ND 
 88  Riley, Kevin                  11 Walpole                  ND 
 89  Ferretti, Domenic             09 Malden Catholic          ND 
 90  Kelley, Nate                  10 Walpole                  ND 
 91  Halkiadakis, Yannis           12 No. Middlesex            ND