Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2015 04:47 PM
            MSTCA 52nd Annual Boys & 38th Annual Girls - 1/25/2015             
                    Indoor Invitational Track & Field Meet                     
                              RLTAC, Roxbury, MA                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7.10  1987        Jackie Smith, Randolph H.S.                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney            12 Cambridge R&L             7.31q 19 
  2 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     10 Norton                    7.42q  4 
  3 Ameen, Hannah             12 Andover                   7.43q 22 
  4 Lazare, Calene            10 Newton South              7.46q 17  7.457
  4 Curtin, Alex              12 Winchester                7.46q 17  7.457
  6 Kamara, Mia               12 Sharon                    7.47q  6 
  7 Lewis, Juleen             11 O'Bryant                  7.48q  5 
  8 Gonzalez, Leyshla         12 Lowell                    7.49q 10 
  9 Scharland, Riley          11 Bish. Feehan              7.51   1  7.508
  9 Isley, Ally               11 Wellesley                 7.51  23  7.508
 11 Lewis, Ashley             11 Latin Academy             7.52   2 
 12 Douglas, Patricia         10 Brookline                 7.55  21  7.542
 13 Brown, Kanya              12 Amherst-Pelh              7.55   7  7.549
 14 Exume, Carine             11 Malden                    7.56   3 
 15 Zee, Alyssa               10 Ashland                   7.57   5 
 16 Waters, Lauren            11 Mansfield                 7.58  14 
 17 Bangura, Agnes            10 Lynn Classical            7.60  11  7.592
 18 Fagan, Sara               11 Hudson                    7.60  17  7.600
 19 Graca, Cassie             11 Somerset-Berk             7.62  20 
 20 Luongo, Meaghan           12 Bish. Feehan              7.63   8 
 21 Burris, Shalayna          12 Springfield Cent          7.64  18  7.632
 22 Lofgren-Anderson, Jada    12 New Bedford               7.64  16  7.636
 23 Okyere, Mary              12 Leominster                7.65   5 
 24 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail    10 Milton                    7.67  14  7.668
 25 Lawrence, Miranda         10 Andover                   7.67  12  7.670
 26 DeNucci, Angela           10 Newton North              7.68  16  7.673
 27 Gorodentsev, Anya         12 Brookline                 7.68  19  7.677
 28 Cullors, Kyla             09 Brockton                  7.69  10  7.682
 29 Hatcher, Kaila            12 Newton North              7.69   8  7.684
 30 Jarostchuk, Tatiana       11 Wellesley                 7.69  11  7.687
 31 Pawlina, Madison          11 D-Y                       7.70   3  7.695
 32 Spear, Saralynn           10 B.M.R.                    7.70  22  7.697
 33 Cox, Alexandra            11 Lexington                 7.71  11  7.701
 34 Fernandes, Valdimira      12 Amherst-Pelh              7.71  20  7.705
 35 Cho, Selena               10 Canton                    7.71   2  7.707
 35 Stanton, Grace            12 Haverhill                 7.71  19  7.707
 37 Akosa, Velhemina          11 Leominster                7.72   1  7.716
 38 Goguen, Arden             12 O.R.R.                    7.72  18  7.717
 39 Bruno, Arianna            12 Bish. Feehan              7.74  21 
 40 Thorpe, Krystal           10 Burncoat                  7.75  11  7.747
 41 Adam, Audrey              10 Andover                   7.75   6  7.749
 41 Williams, Marley          10 Belmont                   7.75  14  7.749
 43 Kamara, Mariama           11 Chelsea                   7.76  15  7.751
 44 Cabrera, Jayda            12 Randolph                  7.76   3  7.752
 45 Steffon, Victoria         09 Wachusett                 7.77   9  7.761
 46 Arsenault, Cassandra      09 Marlborough               7.77   4  7.766
 47 Malenchini, Julia         11 Sutton                    7.78   3 
 48 Kroushl, Jessica          09 Franklin                  7.79  13  7.784
 49 Hunter, Akeda             12 No Attleboro              7.79  18  7.785
 50 O'Gara, Mariah            11 Taunton                   7.80   8 
 51 Manning, Charlotte        11 Weymouth                  7.81  21  7.803
 52 Lucien, Amalika           12 Malden                    7.81  17  7.804
 53 Parker, Rachelle          09 Wellesley                 7.83   1 
 54 Hatzis, Andrea            11 Boston Latin              7.84   9  7.832
 55 Dure, Berlendah           11 Foxborough                7.84   6  7.834
 55 Mowry, Nicole             12 Seekonk                   7.84   9  7.834
 57 Landry, Addison           12 Bish. Stang               7.84  12  7.835
 57 Horgan, Elizabeth         10 Arlington                 7.84   1  7.835
 59 Koistinen, Irene          10 Millis                    7.84  21  7.840
 60 Wargo, Anna               12 Lynn Classical            7.85   9 
 61 Carvalho, Kacie           12 Fairhaven                 7.87  15  7.862
 62 Usen, Morgan              11 Sharon                    7.87  14  7.863
 63 Hirtle, Amelia            12 Wachusett                 7.88  23  7.871
 64 Perry, Coral              10 Dartmouth                 7.88   7  7.878
 65 Frazier, Emily            10 Coyle&Cassidy             7.89  13  7.885
 66 Vigliotta, Paige          11 Sutton                    7.89   8  7.890
 67 Cordopatri, Lindsay       10 Walpole                   7.90  15 
 68 Ciesluk, Jessica           8 Oakmont                   7.91   5  7.901
 68 Cannarozzi, Samantha      10 Acton-Boxboro             7.91  22  7.901
 70 Chin, Sheryl              10 Wayland                   7.91  18  7.905
 71 Rawding, Jillian           8 Wareham                   7.91   5  7.907
 71 Madden, Anna              09 Winchester                7.91   6  7.907
 73 Gately, Amy               12 Marshfield                7.91  11  7.908
 74 Meads, Mackenzie          10 Nauset                    7.91  16  7.909
 75 Civil, Shy                10 Waltham                   7.91   4  7.910
 75 Leydon, Avery             09 Woburn                    7.91  18  7.910
 77 Maher, Erika              12 Masconomet                7.92   1  7.916
 78 Ryan, Maddi               12 Dracut                    7.92  14  7.918
 79 Faulkner, MacKenzie       11 Swampscott                7.93  23  7.921
 80 Ford, Shanel              11 Stoughton                 7.93  18  7.924
 80 Doust, Alyssa             09 Marshfield                7.93  17  7.924
 82 Harvey, Renhie            12 Springfield Cent          7.93  11  7.927
 83 Murry, Jenna              12 Braintree                 7.93   3  7.930
 84 Cunha, Molly              12 Oliver Ames               7.94  23  7.931
 85 Roby, Dechelle            11 Durfee                    7.94   3  7.933
 86 Innamorati, Alissa        12 Wachusett                 7.94   2  7.936
 87 Guevara, Noemi            11 Waltham                   7.94   9  7.939
 88 Marino, Isabelle          10 Weymouth                  7.95  23  7.946
 88 Thatcher, Hunter          10 Wareham                   7.95  14  7.946
 90 Steinberg, Ally           10 Sharon                    7.96   1  7.955
 90 Fukumura, Yuriko          12 Newton South              7.96  11  7.955
 92 Murphy, Meghan            10 Notre Dame-W              7.96   7  7.959
 93 Ellard, Shaye             12 Nauset                    7.96  17  7.960
 94 Tichelaar, Samantha       09 Taunton                   7.97  22 
 95 Wang, Jessica             10 Lexington                 7.98  23 
 96 Cunio, Isabela            09 Marshfield                7.99  18  7.985
 96 Balboni, Hannah           12 Littleton                 7.99  20  7.985
 98 Keohane, Jackie           12 Littleton                 7.99   4  7.989
 99 Monks, Evelyn             11 Hopkinton                 8.00  19  7.999
100 Goldin, Chrissy           10 Wayland                   8.00  10  8.000
100 Opara, Adarema            12 Lowell                    8.00  16  8.000
102 Kuphal, Jane              10 Bish. Stang               8.01  10  8.002
103 Dixon, Asia               12 Braintree                 8.01  13  8.005
104 Butler, Shana             12 Central Cath              8.01  15  8.007
104 Volmar, Sara              11 Stoughton                 8.01  21  8.007
106 Farnham, Lucie            11 Masconomet                8.01  22  8.008
107 Holleran, Tessa           10 Norwell                   8.01   3  8.010
108 Bretta, Katie             11 Westborough               8.02  14 
109 DeNucci, Sophia           10 Newton North              8.03   2  8.023
110 Sullivan, Katelyn         11 Boston Latin              8.03   4  8.024
111 Umlah, Kali               12 Medford                   8.03   6  8.027
111 Rose, Nikki               12 Swampscott                8.03  15  8.027
113 Glidden, Sarah            10 Hopkinton                 8.04  17  8.037
114 Ewing, Chayla             10 Wareham                   8.04  12  8.039
114 Fadden, Brianna           11 Duxbury                   8.04  16  8.039
116 Keener, Alison            10 Fontbonne                 8.04  12  8.040
117 Oldow, Emma               09 Mansfield                 8.05  15  8.049
118 Pierre, Atheana           10 Milton                    8.05  16  8.050
119 Gangi, Danielle           12 Dracut                    8.06   3  8.053
120 Chretien, Nicole          12 No Attleboro              8.06  10  8.059
121 Burke, Catarina           11 Bridge.-Raynham           8.07  13  8.062
122 McPhee, Maddie            11 Central Cath              8.07   5  8.065
123 Dowd, Caitlyn             11 No Attleboro              8.07   8  8.068
124 Walsh, Alison             12 Hopkinton                 8.08  16  8.079
125 Kraemer, Katerina         10 Duxbury                   8.08   6  8.080
126 Richardson, Emma          10 Central Cath              8.09   9  8.084
127 Perry, Abria              11 Fontbonne                 8.09  10  8.089
128 Burke, Sarah              09 Sandwich                  8.09  18  8.090
129 Bernard, Trixie           10 Waltham                   8.10  19  8.094
130 Rice, Taylor              10 Randolph                  8.10   9  8.098
131 Jacques, Samantha         10 Billerica                 8.10   6  8.099
132 Gibbons, Selina           09 Littleton                 8.11   2  8.103
133 Douglass, Brooke          10 Fairhaven                 8.11   9  8.105
134 Ferraro, Lexie            09 Groton-Dun                8.11  19  8.106
134 Sousa, Alyssa             10 Bridge.-Raynham           8.11  15  8.106
136 Baker, Payton             12 No Reading                8.11  23  8.107
137 Rupp, Sydney              10 Reading                   8.12  11  8.111
138 Northcott, Haylea         12 Beverly                   8.12   4  8.113
139 Maas, Annika              10 Acton-Boxboro             8.13  16  8.125
140 Rickey, Leah              12 Digh-Rehoboth             8.13  20  8.128
141 Alex, Emily               11 Acton-Boxboro             8.14  21  8.131
142 Bost, Keyonna             12 Springfield Cent          8.14   6  8.132
143 Joseph, Emmanuel          10 D-Y                       8.14  20  8.136
144 Mark, Gabriella           09 Marblehead                8.15  10  8.147
145 Da Viega, Sidilene        10 Amherst-Pelh              8.15  22  8.149
146 Byrd, Grace               10 Beverly                   8.16  22 
147 Malone, Meghan            11 Stoneham                  8.17  17  8.163
148 Cuneo, Ashley             12 Mansfield                 8.17  20  8.166
149 Nasiff, Christine         10 Somerset-Berk             8.17   4  8.167
150 LaBree, Victoria          10 Dartmouth                 8.18  12  8.177
150 Brown, Tori               12 No Reading                8.18  13  8.177
152 VandenBoom, Angela        10 Foxborough                8.19  13  8.186
153 Caputo, Claudia           10 Hudson                    8.19  12  8.187
154 Barsamian, Tamar          12 Dover-Sherborn            8.19   5  8.188
155 Faris, Shannon            12 Bish. Stang               8.20   1  8.194
156 Nye, Alyssa               11 Marblehead                8.20  21  8.196
157 Wise, Tessa               10 Shepherd Hill             8.20   7  8.200
158 Rodriguez, Tamara         12 Lawrence                  8.21   2  8.201
159 Mathieu, Aisha            12 Fitchburg                 8.21   5  8.202
160 Dellorusso, Elena         10 Milford                   8.21  21  8.204
161 Fletcher, Kylie           10 Digh-Rehoboth             8.21   7  8.209
162 Silveira, Kathryn         11 Seekonk                   8.23   2 
163 Crowley, Brenna           09 Stoneham                  8.25  19  8.241
164 Chase, Cecilia            10 Wilmington                8.25  15  8.247
165 Bishop, Morgan            11 Woburn                    8.26  20  8.252
166 Joyce, McKenzie           11 Marblehead                8.26   7  8.255
166 Pavao, Brittany           09 Durfee                    8.26  13  8.255
168 Bradley, Destiny          12 Burncoat                  8.26  23  8.256
169 Lafreniere, Hannah        10 O.R.R.                    8.29  20 
170 McDonnell, Gabby          09 Melrose                   8.33   8  8.326
171 Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyan  11 Fitchburg                 8.33   8  8.330
172 Quevedo, Katherine        12 Lawrence                  8.36   7 
173 Johnson, Samantha         11 Hudson                    8.41   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7.10  1987        Jackie Smith, Randolph H.S.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Sydney            12 Cambridge R&L             7.24  
  2 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     10 Norton                    7.28  
  3 Lewis, Juleen             11 O'Bryant                  7.39   7.384
  4 Gonzalez, Leyshla         12 Lowell                    7.39   7.389
  5 Lazare, Calene            10 Newton South              7.45  
  6 Kamara, Mia               12 Sharon                    7.48  
  7 Curtin, Alex              12 Winchester                7.49  
  8 Ameen, Hannah             12 Andover                   7.54  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39.27  1/31/2011   Rebecca Robinson, Arlington                 
Meet (Yards):   34.40  1986        (=37.62) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical H.S
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ashley             11 Latin Academy            39.90  20 
  2 Owusu, Chelsea            12 Wachusett                40.54  19 
  3 Andrews, Jayci            12 Plymouth So              41.44  20 
  4 Fisher, Sydney            12 Cambridge R&L            41.63  20 
  5 Madden, Alyssa             8 Oakmont                  41.82  15 
  6 Exume, Carine             11 Malden                   41.99  19 
  7 Wagner, Christa           11 King Philip              42.04  20 
  8 Gulino, Elizabeth         12 Attleboro                42.09  18 
  9 Pawlina, Madison          11 D-Y                      42.13  19 
 10 Solomon, Melissa          11 Lexington                42.17  20 
 11 Freeman, Rhyana           12 Brookline                42.22  17 
 12 Samuel, Wileshka          11 Methuen                  42.28  19 
 13 Butler, Meredith          12 Bish. Feehan             42.34  18 
 14 Goulet, Lindsay           12 Mansfield                42.35  20 
 15 Fernandes, Krista         12 Coyle&Cassidy            42.46  19 
 16 Maki, Jessica             12 Taunton                  42.47  18 
 17 Zee, Alyssa               10 Ashland                  42.55  16 
 18 Drohosky, Lauren          12 Masconomet               42.80  11 
 19 Caster, Hana              11 No Attleboro             42.82  17 
 20 Hedderman, Michaela       11 Ipswich                  42.91  16 
 21 Galvagno, Cristina        11 Newton North             43.00  18 
 22 Cella, Julia              10 Belmont                  43.01  17 
 23 Machado, Madison          11 Bish. Stang              43.02  18 
 24 Hooker, Serena            12 Algonquin                43.27  18 
 25 Arroyo, Ashley            11 Silver Lake              43.36  17 
 26 Foley, Jessica            11 Lexington                43.53  16 
 27 Leonard, Erin             11 Braintree                43.66  16 
 28 Pfeifenberger, Lena       11 Winchester               43.66  12 
 29 Demers, Caitlyn           11 Dartmouth                43.68  17 
 30 Allard, Carey             09 Belmont                  43.71  15 
 31 St. Julien, Madison       12 Wareham                  43.77  15 
 32 Cabral, Katherine         11 Chelsea                  43.80  13 
 33 Boggia, Mariel            11 Natick                   43.81  19 
 34 Charity, Elizabeth        11 Sutton                   43.87  15 
 35 Guccione, Emma            10 Holliston                43.88  12 
 36 Hohenstein, Kristen       10 Chelmsford               43.92  16 
 37 Cabrera, Jayda            12 Randolph                 43.93   5 
 38 Thomas, Kerin             12 Haverhill                43.93  17 
 39 Long, Kerri               12 Weymouth                 43.99  15 
 40 Stots, Carissa            11 Newton North             44.00  12 
 41 Vergados, Sophia          10 Lowell                   44.01  11 
 42 Yuen, Brooke              12 Braintree                44.04  14 
 43 Gordon, Michelle          11 Marlborough              44.10   4 
 44 Ricciardi, Mariessa       12 Wachusett                44.17  11 
 45 Christie, Ariel           11 Amherst-Pelh             44.17   9 
 46 Burnes, Olivia            11 Wachusett                44.21  16 
 47 Magre, Saragrace          12 Somerville               44.25   7 
 48 Donovan, Kerri-Ann        12 No Reading               44.27  14 
 49 Vadala, Dayna             10 Peabody                  44.31  10 
 50 Gaudet, Jennifer          12 Lynn Classical           44.32   5 
 51 Hanley, Erin              12 Franklin                 44.38  13 
 52 Turner, Margot            12 Wayland                  44.40   8 
 53 Murphy, Claire            10 Duxbury                  44.48  12 
 54 Mannstadt, Insa           10 Arlington                44.49  14 
 55 Donahue, Lindsay          11 Bish. Fenwick            44.51  12 
 56 Fagan, Sara               11 Hudson                   44.62   7 
 57 Moore, Makenzie           12 Westwood                 44.65   6 
 58 deGrasse, Brianna         10 Marshfield               44.71  11 
 59 Andrews, Amanda           10 Peabody                  44.72   9 
 60 McCabe, Jenessa           12 Bedford                  44.72  14 
 61 Sanders, Taymise          10 Malden                   44.77  10 
 62 Thorpe, Krystal           10 Burncoat                 44.78  14 
 63 Vieira, Laura             12 New Bedford              44.81  11 
 64 D'Auteuil, Angela         09 Dracut                   44.86   9 
 65 Pred Sosa, Emma           12 Milton                   44.99   6 
 66 MacAuley, Meggie          11 Belmont                  45.09  10 
 67 Angelo, Lea               11 Woburn                   45.18   9 
 68 Sullivan, Emma            11 Weymouth                 45.23   9 
 69 Paolucci, Ellie           11 Chelmsford               45.23   8 
 70 Paddock, Rebecca          11 Shrewsbury               45.61   4 
 71 Bean, Molly               11 Weymouth                 45.62   8 
 72 Laporte, Sharlette        11 Tantasqua                45.71   1 
 73 Lang, Anna                12 Lexington                45.77  10 
 74 O'Neil, Gabby             11 Milford                  45.97  11 
 75 Eddy, Olivia              10 Marblehead               45.97   3 
 76 Salina, Rebecca           12 Burlington               45.99   3 
 77 Hopkins, Madison          12 King Philip              46.00   8 
 78 Baldi, Danielle           10 Wilmington               46.08   4 
 79 Sanborn, Caitlin          10 Chelmsford               46.10   2 
 80 Asprilla, Esmeralda       11 Cambridge R&L            46.10   4 
 81 Shreeve, Kaitlyn          11 Algonquin                46.15   7 
 82 Carmichael, Emily         10 Central Cath             46.15   5 
 83 Geoghegan, Maura          12 Foxborough               46.22   1 
 84 Badger, Jennifer          11 No Attleboro             46.33   3 
 85 Noble, Jill               11 Dracut                   46.35   6 
 86 Pereira, Allison          11 Seekonk                  46.42   8 
 87 Jankowski, Julia          10 Central Cath             46.45   7 
 88 Reynolds, Rebecca         09 Innovation               46.54   4 
 89 Caruso, Sabrina           10 Reading                  46.56   3 
 90 Dickmann, Jackie          10 Mansfield                46.57   8 
 91 Hiltunen, Devin           09 No Quincy                46.65  13 
 92 Kelly, Meredith           10 King Philip              46.80  10 
 93 Rodrigues, Evie           10 Digh-Rehoboth            46.89   6 
 94 Clark, Abigail            09 Dartmouth                46.89   5 
 95 Freemont-Smith, Eleanor   09 Central Cath             46.93   6 
 96 Keener, Alison            10 Fontbonne                47.19   9 
 97 Howard, Jazmin            11 Fitchburg                47.26   1 
 98 Frey, Maria               10 Innovation               47.30   2 
 99 Thompson, Samantha        09 Hopkinton                47.33   4 
100 Woodman, Samantha         12 Man. Essex               47.38   5 
101 Buron, Erin               09 No Attleboro             47.39   5 
102 Roundy, Abby              10 Man. Essex               47.53   6 
103 Eaglin, Rachel            09 Malden                   49.39   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:32.95  1/31/2011   Andrea Keklak, Lincoln-Sudbury H.S.       
Meet (Yards):   1:23.84  1987        (=1:31.69) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Piccolo, Amy              12 Ursuline               1:34.93  13 
  2 Lang, Lucy                12 Lexington              1:37.05  13 
  3 Lavery, Mary              12 No Andover             1:37.40  13 
  4 Halprin-Adams, Maya       12 Cambridge R&L          1:37.58  13 
  5 McGuire, Alexa            12 Lowell                 1:38.19  12 
  6 Bender, Gianna            12 King Philip            1:38.29  12 
  7 Gobi, Kate                11 Wachusett              1:38.36  13 
  8 Edwards, Sarah            11 Bellingham             1:38.53  13 
  9 McNulty, Katie            12 Bish. Feehan           1:40.17  12 
 10 Wood, Miriam              12 Quabbin                1:40.38   7 
 11 Stier, Rachel             11 Mansfield              1:40.39  11 
 12 Gake, Julia               11 Wilmington             1:40.51  11 
 13 Carazza, Mia              09 Winchester             1:40.59  10 
 14 Osborne, Basia            12 Oliver Ames            1:41.07   9 
 15 Chapman, Nicolet          11 Dracut                 1:41.44  10 
 16 Moss, Brianne             11 Shrewsbury             1:41.60   7 
 17 Corthell, Kaia            11 Ursuline               1:41.76   7 
 18 Keohane, Audrey           12 Wachusett              1:41.79  10 
 19 Heitmeyer, Sarah          12 Littleton              1:41.80  10 
 20 Giordano, Isabelle        10 Hopkinton              1:41.88  12 
 21 Giugno, Erin              10 Marlborough            1:42.02  11 
 22 Hardy, Erin               12 Burlington             1:42.17  12 
 23 DePalo, Taylor            12 Central Cath           1:42.26   7 
 24 Doherty, Meghan           10 Franklin               1:42.57  11 
 25 McLaughlin, Darragh       12 Oliver Ames            1:42.61  10 
 26 Aroke, Cynthia            11 Peabody                1:42.81  12 
 27 Firmin, Britney           11 Latin Academy          1:42.81  11 
 28 Bagley, Eve               11 Holliston              1:43.11   9 
 29 Considine, Brianna        11 Groton-Dun             1:43.18   6 
 30 Lynch, Tori               11 Walpole                1:43.19   6 
 31 Salmon, Ajia              12 Snowden                1:43.44   6 
 32 Vincent, Alana            11 Taunton                1:43.46   8 
 33 MacKinnon, Marina         10 Marshfield             1:43.49   9 
 34 Rietkerk, Jessemmie       11 Amherst-Pelh           1:43.54   7 
 35 Theodros, Zion            12 Milton                 1:43.81   8 
 36 Hohenstein, Laura         11 Chelmsford             1:43.97   7 
 37 Lachance, Macayla         12 Peabody                1:44.19   9 
 38 Neilon, Hannah            09 Fitchburg              1:44.26   8 
 39 Thomas, Molly             12 Haverhill              1:44.28   8 
 40 Hurwitz, Sydney           10 Newton North           1:44.47   6 
 41 Sibole, Casey             10 Marlborough            1:44.55  10 
 42 Herlihy, Maureen          12 Walpole                1:44.59   7 
 43 McCabe, Jenessa           12 Bedford                1:44.75   9 
 44 Kelley, Camille           12 Ursuline               1:44.89   8 
 45 Tolay, Ariadne            09 Sharon                 1:45.05   4 
 46 Bailey, Alexandra         10 Belmont                1:45.05   8 
 47 Miller, Tess              11 Douglas                1:45.62   6 
 48 Sportelli, Deven          11 No Andover             1:45.68   7 
 49 Huber, Kathleen           12 Marblehead             1:46.02   2 
 50 Hunt, Emma                12 Walpole                1:46.05   5 
 51 Larrabee, Emma            11 Brookline              1:46.17   5 
 52 Rice, Eve                 10 Marblehead             1:46.21   2 
 53 Pion, Rebecca             11 Lexington              1:46.24  11 
 54 Corcoran, Mary            09 Brookline              1:46.29   5 
 55 Polak, Alicia             11 Lowell                 1:46.43   7 
 56 Silveira, Anne            11 Seekonk                1:46.43   2 
 57 Bowman, Kambrynn          10 Norton                 1:46.51   6 
 58 Stockman, Alexandra       11 Bish. Feehan           1:46.54   2 
 59 Rebello, Elaina           12 Franklin               1:46.68   5 
 59 Galvin, MacKenzie         09 Woburn                 1:46.68   4 
 61 McInnis, Annie            11 Westwood               1:46.77   4 
 62 Anderle, Sophie           10 Peabody                1:46.83   5 
 63 Sheets, Mia               09 Boston Latin           1:46.83   4 
 64 Flanagan, Peggy           10 Acton-Boxboro          1:46.97   8 
 65 Jerome, Lindsay           11 Oliver Ames            1:47.42   5 
 66 Kerr, Danielle            10 Lexington              1:47.80   4 
 67 Burke, Kaycie             12 Woburn                 1:48.08   6 
 68 Canfield, Hallie          10 Foxborough             1:48.15   2 
 69 Hiltz, Autumn             11 No Attleboro           1:48.23   4 
 70 Sheffres, Erica           11 Wayland                1:48.39   4 
 71 Clark, Caroline           10 Notre Dame-W           1:48.41   3 
 72 McCarthy, Cara            10 Central Cath           1:48.43   1 
 73 Yewcic, Julia             12 Stoneham               1:48.69   1 
 74 McCann, Sydney            09 D-Y                    1:48.71   3 
 75 Monahan, Nora             10 Beverly                1:48.81   4 
 76 Duggan, Ciara             10 Weymouth               1:48.86   2 
 77 Hartnett, Katherine       09 Franklin               1:48.91   5 
 78 Nakato, Catherine         12 Somerville             1:48.93   3 
 79 Doran, Katie              10 Weymouth               1:49.24   6 
 80 Light, Jenna              11 Sutton                 1:49.28   5 
 81 Connolly, Meaghan         10 Sharon                 1:49.49   3 
 82 Rowe, Katie               11 Mansfield              1:49.50   4 
 83 Freed, Charlotte          11 Man. Essex             1:49.52   2 
 84 Zuccaro, Kimmie           12 No Middlesex           1:50.11   2 
 85 Donovan, Emily            11 Melrose                1:50.19   3 
 86 Leahy, Hannah             10 Lunenburg              1:50.21   5 
 87 Joseph, Chrislande        12 Malden                 1:50.95   3 
 88 Hardy, Samantha           10 Notre Dame-H           1:51.14   3 
 89 Bergin, Mara              11 Central Cath           1:51.37   8 
 90 Stuart, Nicole            11 Somerset-Berk          1:51.62   5 
 91 Boisclair, Rachel         12 Newton South           1:52.13   3 
 92 Richards, Michaela        11 Woburn                 1:52.33   2 
 93 Pitzi, Samantha           11 Wilmington             1:52.39   6 
 94 Marchand, Sydney          09 No Attleboro           1:52.89   1 
 95 Fay, Sarah                11 Notre Dame-H           1:52.99   1 
 96 Mello, Brenda             11 Chelmsford             1:53.04   1 
 97 George, Olivia            11 Waltham                1:53.08   1 
 98 Kremer, Caroline          09 Westwood               1:53.44   1 
 99 Lombardo, Amanda          10 Stoneham               1:53.70   1 
100 Feliciano, Thais          10 Fitchburg              1:54.42   3 
101 Lynch, Katie              10 Haverhill              1:54.43   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:51.27  1/26/2014   Karina Shepard, Dracut                    
Meet (Yards):   2:33.2h  1982        (=2:47.54) Carolyn Mitchell, Needham H.S. 
Co-holder(Y):   2:33.2h  1984        (=2:47.54) Kristin Seabury, Stoneham H.S. 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mastromatteo, Gianna      10 St. Peter/Marian       2:55.21   6 
  2 Martin, Clare             10 Newton South           2:57.38   6 
  3 Weir, Olivia              12 King Philip            2:58.65   6 
  4 Curtin, Julia             09 Beverly                2:58.98   6 
  5 Snow, Sydney              11 Holliston              2:59.76   6 
  6 Maurais, Rita             11 Hopedale               3:00.16   6 
  7 Hannon, Elizabeth         12 Bish. Feehan           3:00.44   6 
  8 Baker, Elizabeth          12 Notre Dame-H           3:01.66   6 
  9 O'Leary, Colette          10 Milton                 3:03.07   6 
 10 Galvis, Sabine            11 Bedford                3:05.04   6 
 11 Cavalier, Meghan          12 Billerica              3:06.02   6 
 12 Robinson, Brittany        11 Franklin               3:06.54   6 
 13 Flores, Rachael           11 Dracut                 3:08.27   5 
 14 Murphy, Alyssa            11 Walpole                3:08.85   5 
 15 Aarden, Shelby            12 Hopkinton              3:09.16   4 
 16 Cronin, Meredith          10 Foxborough             3:09.20   5 
 17 Hammond, Emily            12 Wakefield              3:09.64   6 
 18 DeGroot, Cat              09 Newton North           3:10.31   5 
 19 DeBruin, Emily            10 Bridge.-Raynham        3:11.68   5 
 20 Anderson, Lauren          12 Woburn                 3:11.89   5 
 21 Burns, Allison            12 Nauset                 3:12.18   2 
 22 Lowney, Dana              10 Oliver Ames            3:12.64   5 
 23 Koch, Emily               11 Newton North           3:12.84   3 
 24 Hoffman, Emily            11 Hopkinton              3:12.96   5 
 25 Cousineau, Sophie         11 Milton                 3:13.11   4 
 26 Donahue, Colleen          11 Bish. Feehan           3:13.36   5 
 27 Johnston, Alana           11 Littleton              3:13.48   3 
 28 Griesman, Kendra          11 Arlington              3:14.03   4 
 29 Farley, Rachael           10 Wachusett              3:14.09   4 
 30 Wegman, Elizabeth         11 Sandwich               3:14.37   3 
 31 Mejia, Alexis             10 Holliston              3:14.62   3 
 32 Packard, Sydney           11 Bish. Fenwick          3:14.87   5 
 33 Maxtius, Emma             11 Arlington              3:14.89   5 
 34 Salley, Katie             12 Holliston              3:15.42   2  3:15.416
 35 Thibodeau, Brenna         10 Bish. Feehan           3:15.42   4  3:15.420
 36 Saart, Emma               10 Wachusett              3:15.54   3 
 37 Almeida, Catherine        10 Reading                3:15.73   5  3:15.722
 38 Solari, Natalie           09 Newton North           3:15.73   2  3:15.725
 39 Harmon, Lucy              12 Shepherd Hill          3:15.79   2 
 40 Guertin, Grace            11 No Attleboro           3:16.11   1 
 41 Hansel, Brooke            12 Lunenburg              3:16.21   3 
 42 Dalton, Niamh             10 Man. Essex             3:16.36   4 
 43 Lustig, Dori              12 Linc-Sudbury           3:16.64   4 
 44 Leightheiser, Grace       10 Lexington              3:16.88   5  3:16.873
 45 Delyani, Chrissy          12 Newton North           3:16.88   4  3:16.874
 46 Cabral, Courtney          12 Durfee                 3:17.02   5 
 47 Killkelley, Kristen       12 Methuen                3:17.19   2 
 48 Murphy, Dana              10 Linc-Sudbury           3:17.26   4 
 49 Chapman, Meghan           12 Wakefield              3:17.57   3 
 50 Hawkins, Molly            10 Hopkinton              3:17.58   4 
 51 Silver, Eleanor           11 Lexington              3:17.83   4 
 52 Freedman, Alexandria      11 Norton                 3:17.90   4 
 53 Barry, Caroline           09 Newton South           3:18.34   2 
 54 Carroll, Julie            11 Holyoke Cath           3:18.65   1  3:18.648
 55 Jiang, Joy                12 Acton-Boxboro          3:18.65   4  3:18.649
 56 Wunderlich, Hannah        12 Methuen                3:19.03   5 
 57 Russo, Alexandria         09 Malden                 3:19.25   1 
 58 Tong, Alexandra           11 No Attleboro           3:19.26   3 
 59 Robarge, Jessica          10 Oliver Ames            3:19.29   3 
 60 Shashaty, Alyssa          10 Peabody                3:19.76   3 
 61 Rodway, Caitlin           10 Notre Dame-H           3:19.87   2 
 62 Rowe, Holly               09 Marblehead             3:20.26   1 
 63 Canessa, Micaela          12 Fitchburg              3:20.31   1 
 64 Eisenmann, Lane           12 Notre Dame-W           3:20.34   1 
 65 McGovern, Maggie          10 Notre Dame-W           3:20.37   1 
 66 Sheffield, Olivia         09 Lowell                 3:20.55   2 
 67 Dean, Carrera             12 Peabody                3:20.64   3 
 68 Cousineau, Josie          09 Milton                 3:20.81   1 
 69 Moreira, Cecelia          11 Fontbonne              3:20.98   2 
 70 Swadel, Jenna             12 No Andover             3:21.22   3 
 71 Dineen, Maeve             09 Beverly                3:21.32   1 
 72 Palmer, Lucy              12 Notre Dame-W           3:21.42   3 
 73 Matys, Sarah              11 Wachusett              3:22.06   2 
 74 Freeman, Emily            11 Haverhill              3:22.46   1  3:22.453
 75 Laughlin, Hannah          11 Lowell                 3:22.46   4  3:22.460
 76 Laurin, Isabelle          12 Chicopee               3:23.05   2 
 77 Frazier, Emma             10 Bridge.-Raynham        3:23.39   2 
 78 Livingston, Kayla         10 Billerica              3:23.82   3 
 79 Tansey, Molly             10 Peabody                3:24.81   3 
 80 Baptiste, Amanda          10 Taunton                3:24.87   2 
 81 Fitzgerald, Erin          11 Oliver Ames            3:25.95   1 
 82 Moore, Marissa            12 No Attleboro           3:26.48   1 
 83 Hunt, Amy                 10 Haverhill              3:27.80   1 
 84 McCarthy, Mary            10 Vineyard               3:28.36   2 
 85 Harney, Erin              11 Mansfield              3:31.06   2 
 86 Vacherweill, Maggie       10 Waltham                3:36.82   1 
 -- Manickas-HIll, Olivia     12 Lexington                  DNF   6 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:50.39  1/27/2013   Catarina Rocha, Peabody H.S.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lantz, Olivia             12 Man. Essex             5:02.91   5 
  2 Banda, Felicia            12 Gardner                5:07.69   2 
  3 D'Addario, Gina           12 Woburn                 5:10.15   5 
  4 Maurais, Rita             11 Hopedale               5:10.26   5 
  5 Dietz, Erin               12 Bedford                5:11.10   5 
  6 Costantino, Elizabeth     12 Notre Dame-H           5:11.86   5 
  7 Grusby, Rebecca           11 Newton South           5:14.65   5 
  8 Carmody, Meghan           11 Bish. Feehan           5:14.66   5 
  9 Bradley, Katie            09 Norton                 5:15.56   5 
 10 Sarro, Caroline           10 Bridge.-Raynham        5:16.31   5 
 11 Mitchell, Bridget         09 Milton                 5:16.96   5 
 12 Murphy, Nicole            12 Nipmuc                 5:17.29   5 
 13 Rothmann, Sarah           12 Andover                5:17.68   4 
 14 Walsh, Abby               10 Beverly                5:17.84   5 
 15 Holmes, Liz               12 Foxborough             5:18.83   4 
 16 Wesley, Julianna          12 Beverly                5:21.81   4 
 17 Curcuru, Carly            10 Gloucester             5:21.88   4 
 18 Schadt, Callie            11 Nauset                 5:24.31   3 
 19 Fisher, Abby              11 Billerica              5:25.27   4 
 20 Walker, Ashley            09 Westwood               5:26.28   4 
 21 Cutrumbes, Abigail        11 Dracut                 5:27.13   4 
 22 Wolf, Alexandra           10 Lexington              5:27.17   4 
 23 Chong, Sophie              9 Lexington              5:28.41   3 
 24 Nicoli, Madaket            9 Nauset                 5:29.01   4 
 25 Song, Catherine           11 Canton                 5:29.05   4 
 26 Brissette, Juliana        12 Amherst-Pelh           5:29.78   3 
 27 Gavish, Einat             09 Newton North           5:30.60   3 
 28 Carroll, Julie            11 Holyoke Cath           5:30.84   3 
 29 Caiazzi, Jillian          12 Marlborough            5:31.50   3 
 30 Haywood, Sophia           10 Chelmsford             5:31.88   3 
 31 Hazzard, Lauren           12 Hopkinton              5:32.16   5 
 32 Coughlin, Mary Kate       12 Dedham                 5:32.56   3 
 33 Coughlin, Carly            8 D-Y                    5:33.09   2 
 34 Tierney, Sarah            09 Walpole                5:33.22   2 
 35 Custodio, Sara            11 Wakefield              5:33.22   2 
 36 Metzger, Leah             11 Newton North           5:33.55   3 
 37 Lawler, Paige             11 Lexington              5:34.22   4 
 38 Mitchell, Sara            10 Acton-Boxboro          5:34.27   4 
 39 Taylor, Allison           11 Chelmsford             5:34.51   3 
 40 Voke, Lily                10 No Andover             5:35.92   4 
 41 Grela, Lauren              8 Ursuline               5:36.39   2 
 42 Duncan, Frances           11 Amherst-Pelh           5:36.49   2 
 43 Hintlian, Tarvis          10 Winchester             5:36.71   3 
 44 Colfer, Katie             12 Dracut                 5:36.81   5 
 45 Sangiolo, Midori          10 Newton South           5:37.85   2 
 46 Coyne, Mary               12 Notre Dame-H           5:38.73   2 
 47 Seguin, Veronica          10 Arlington Cath         5:38.87   3 
 48 Roberts, Ann              11 No Attleboro           5:39.07   2 
 49 Harnden, Kirsten          12 Fitchburg              5:39.17   1 
 50 Martin, Emily             10 Walpole                5:39.72   4 
 51 Spitaels, Tori            11 Newton North           5:39.79   2 
 52 Olson, Elisabeth          11 Wilmington             5:40.09   1 
 53 Falla, Allie              11 Wachusett              5:40.36   1 
 54 Clermont, Nicole          09 Franklin               5:41.87   1 
 55 Vercruysse, Pearl         10 Vineyard               5:42.01   1 
 56 Christensen, Emily        10 Peabody                5:42.28   3 
 57 Cronin, Catherine         12 Duxbury                5:42.35   1 
 58 Monks, Mary-Paule         12 Hopkinton              5:42.86   5 
 59 Tarantino, Emma           10 Pembroke               5:43.23   3 
 60 DelTorchio, Kate          09 Bish. Fenwick          5:43.27   2 
 61 Dwinell, Erin             11 Central Cath           5:43.68   3 
 62 Smith, Mia                11 Cambridge R&L          5:43.77   1 
 63 Rodriquez, Rebecca        10 Bish. Feehan           5:44.52   2 
 64 Barrett, Lauren           12 Peabody                5:46.29   4 
 65 Freeman, Katie            11 Central Cath           5:46.45   1 
 66 Doran, Isabelle            8 Hopedale               5:46.95   1 
 67 Walsh, Mairead            09 Westwood               5:46.96   2 
 68 Hannafin, Victoria        12 Malden                 5:46.98   1 
 69 O'Brien, Kelly            10 Haverhill              5:47.50   1 
 70 Hughes, Meredith          11 Belmont                5:47.80   1 
 71 Garrigan, Jessica         12 Franklin               5:49.25   3 
 72 Pfirman, Madeline         10 Dartmouth              5:49.42   1 
 73 Stephens, Abigail         10 Haverhill              5:50.85   1 
 74 Nixon, Hannah             11 Medfield               5:51.69   1 
 75 Nelson, Tarja             12 No Andover             5:51.74   2 
 76 Ahern, Danielle           12 Chelmsford             5:53.04   2 
 77 Rumble, Hannah            11 Weymouth               5:56.78   2 
 78 Crowe, Catrina            11 Methuen                5:56.92   3 
 79 Hayman, Madeline          11 Burncoat               5:57.18   2 
 80 Barns, Laura              10 Salem                  6:08.26   2 
 81 White, Samantha           11 Billerica              6:12.84   2 
 82 Davis, Anna               11 D-Y                    6:14.63   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:24.03  2/2/2002    Natasha Roetter, Lexington H.S.          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richards, Kaley           11 Lowell                11:02.68   4 
  2 Bryson, Emily             12 No Quincy             11:06.17   4 
  3 DeMarco, Emily            11 Ipswich               11:08.80   4 
  4 Long, Abigail             10 Bish. Feehan          11:09.31   4 
  5 Schultz, Juleanna         12 Shepherd Hill         11:21.96   4 
  6 Grela, Erin               11 Ursuline              11:27.45   4 
  7 Morris, Allie             12 Walpole               11:27.70   4 
  8 Cyr, Makenzie             12 Douglas               11:31.95   4 
  9 Casaletto, Stephanie      09 Austin Prep           11:36.48   4 
 10 Wright, Meredith          12 Duxbury               11:36.89   3 
 11 Gallagher, Theresa        12 Bish. Stang           11:37.82   4 
 12 Al-Atraqchi, Lee          11 Acton-Boxboro         11:43.23   3 
 13 Seaberg, Abby             12 King Philip           11:43.81   4 
 14 Amato, Sara               12 Bish. Feehan          11:45.29   4 
 15 Cutillo, Jackie           12 Bish. Feehan          11:50.79   4 
 16 Sutyak, Lexi              10 Beverly               11:51.30   3 
 17 Mahoney, Margaret         12 Northampton           11:51.38   3 
 18 Rogers, Mia               12 Digh-Rehoboth         11:52.68   2 
 19 Richards, Alexandra       11 Lowell                11:53.50   3 
 20 Jones, Christina          09 Gloucester            11:53.56   2 
 21 Willson, Emily            09 Groton-Dun            11:56.60   2 
 22 Bryson, Julia             12 No Quincy             11:56.83   3 
 23 Murray, Janine            12 Westwood              11:57.60   3 
 24 McAndrew, Shannon         12 Chicopee              11:57.92   2 
 25 Falla, Jamie              09 Wachusett             12:01.50   2 
 26 Harrington, Elizabeth     12 Notre Dame-H          12:03.03   3 
 27 Lemiuex, Jillian          11 Haverhill             12:08.70   2 
 28 Drury, Mia                11 No Andover            12:10.68   3 
 29 Oliver, Sarah             11 Marblehead            12:11.39   1 
 30 Halfrey, Steffany         12 Quabbin               12:12.14   1 
 31 Blackshaw, Brook          12 Acton-Boxboro         12:12.98   2 
 32 Gibadlo, Hailee           10 Amesbury              12:14.94   2 
 33 Wacome, Caroline          10 Andover               12:15.17   3 
 34 Flagg, Laura              11 Woburn                12:15.34   2 
 35 Ward, Anna                12 Acton-Boxboro         12:18.04   2 
 36 Murray, Olivia            11 Shrewsbury            12:23.07   2 
 37 Hennessey, Nora           10 Wachusett             12:23.63   2 
 38 Porter, Alicia            12 Bridge.-Raynham       12:23.87   2 
 39 Kiame, Sarah              10 Boston Latin          12:26.97   3 
 40 Burdulis, Julia           10 Hopkinton             12:29.96   2 
 41 Forester, Stephanie       10 Walpole               12:30.23   2 
 42 Teasdale, Cat             11 Newton North          12:32.67   3 
 43 Rabasco, Toni             11 Woburn                12:32.85   3 
 44 Ferrara, Katherine        11 Ursuline              12:33.23   1 
 45 Murray, Katie             12 Woburn                12:35.04   4 
 46 Ponte, Andrea             11 Billerica             12:37.90   1 
 47 Lebowitz, Hannah          11 Amherst-Pelh          12:38.17   2 
 48 Xie, Catherine            12 Newton North          12:39.04   1 
 49 DelleChiaie, Laura        12 No Andover            12:39.95   1 
 50 Monahan, Maeve            12 Beverly               12:41.52   2 
 51 Sullivan, Emma            12 Bridge.-Raynham       12:45.58   1 
 52 Ness, Lauren              10 Hopkinton             12:47.18   1 
 53 Picardy, MacKenzie        11 Peabody               12:47.81   1 
 54 Rich, Kayla               12 Billerica             12:48.38   1 
 55 Pelley, Sam               12 Weymouth              12:50.27   1 
 56 Owen, Olivia              11 Weymouth              12:51.08   1 
 57 Fitzgerald, Lauren        12 Burncoat              12:51.91   1 
 58 Kaiser, Angela            09 No Attleboro          12:54.49   2 
 59 Brigham, Sarah            10 Chelmsford            12:54.52   1 
 60 Swardstrom, Rae           11 Brookline             12:54.86   1 
 61 Gieg, Maria               09 Sharon                12:55.53   1 
 62 Gambone, Hayley           11 Lexington             12:56.55   1 
 63 Fernandez, Sarah          12 Mansfield             12:58.56   2 
 64 McAndrew, Maggie          09 Holyoke               13:01.50   1 
 65 O'Brien, Alannah          12 Boston Latin          13:02.44   2 
 66 Sullivan, Haley           10 Holyoke Cath          13:03.52   1 
 67 Marchetti, Ellen          11 Norwell               13:10.02   1 
 68 Madden, Jenise            11 Milford               13:11.29   1 
 69 Grinder, Adri             11 Holliston             13:18.91   1 
 70 Holmberg, Katie           12 Oliver Ames           13:30.13   2 
 -- Doherty, Emma             09 Dracut                     DNF   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: *  8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiMare, Isabella          12 Notre Dame-H              8.66q  2 
  2 Godzinski, Cole           12 No Reading                8.83q  5 
  3 Hurwitz, Melissa          12 Newton North              8.84q  8 
  4 McGrath, Carlyn           12 Marblehead                8.87q  3 
  5 Sanders, Morgan           11 Westfield                 8.89q 15 
  6 Kelly, Grace              12 Pembroke                  8.98q  1 
  7 Andrews, Jayci            12 Plymouth So               9.00q 14 
  8 Holman, Sophia            11 Lunenburg                 9.04q  4 
  9 Kobelski, Lizzie          11 Andover                   9.06   6 
 10 Sessler, Madelyn          10 Plymouth So               9.10   7 
 11 Henderson, Kamrii         12 Springfield Cent          9.11  13 
 12 Smith, Zoe                11 O.R.R.                    9.12  11 
 13 McNeil, Hannah            11 King Philip               9.16   9  9.151
 14 Dubuc, Stephanie          12 No Attleboro              9.16  15  9.158
 15 Leung, Caroline           12 Pembroke                  9.17   6 
 16 Devitt, Julianna          11 Beverly                   9.21   3 
 17 Smith, Olivia             10 Vineyard                  9.22  10 
 18 Campbell, Kassidy         12 Norton                    9.25  12 
 19 Drohosky, Lauren          12 Masconomet                9.26   5 
 20 Belisle, Nicole           12 Hopkinton                 9.27  10 
 21 astuccio, devyn           10 Lynn Classical            9.30  10 
 22 Bucci, Danae              12 Bedford                   9.31   8 
 23 Rinne, Claire             12 Walpole                   9.33   2 
 24 Winkelman, Isabelle       10 Wellesley                 9.36   4  9.355
 25 Doherty, Nikki            11 Arlington Cath            9.36   2  9.357
 26 Duguay, Keegan            12 Watertown                 9.38  15 
 27 Marshall, Julia           12 Notre Dame-H              9.40   9 
 28 Cotton, Maddie            12 Notre Dame-W              9.43   1 
 29 Manning, Catherine        12 Weymouth                  9.45   9 
 30 Purtell, Jillian          11 Taunton                   9.47  14 
 31 Denommee, Danielle        12 Milford                   9.48  15  9.477
 32 Neal, Beth                11 Franklin                  9.48   6  9.480
 33 Turner, Kat               10 Woburn                    9.50  12 
 34 Wager, Erin               11 Mansfield                 9.51   2 
 35 Bradbury, Melissa         10 Dedham                    9.53   6 
 36 Choqri, Wissal            12 Weymouth                  9.56   4 
 37 Glode, Emileigh           12 Acton-Boxboro             9.57  12 
 38 Kudirka, Taylor           11 B.M.R.                    9.58   3 
 39 Innamorati, Alissa        12 Wachusett                 9.59  12  9.582
 40 Perides, Alexia           11 Newton North              9.59  11  9.589
 41 Sherrick, Samantha        12 Bridge.-Raynham           9.61  10  9.602
 42 Jones, Abigail            12 Arlington                 9.61   4  9.607
 43 Wandell, Emma             12 Pembroke                  9.62   7  9.619
 44 Sillari, Gabby            11 Notre Dame-H              9.62   7  9.620
 45 Cassidy, Sydney           12 Woburn                    9.63  15 
 46 Lo, Megan                 12 Arlington                 9.64   3 
 47 Middleton, Morgan         11 O.R.R.                    9.65  12 
 48 Afonso, Alexus            11 O.R.R.                    9.68   3 
 49 Foley, Meghan             10 Douglas                   9.71   2 
 50 Rapoza, Olivia            10 Somerset-Berk             9.72   3 
 51 Wilde, Cally              11 Wellesley                 9.74   7 
 52 Berets, Rachel            10 Belmont                   9.75   8 
 53 Duarte, Alyssa            11 New Bedford               9.76   1 
 54 Eldridge, Gabby           11 Oliver Ames               9.78   1  9.771
 55 Loftus, Brigid            11 Sharon                    9.78   7  9.776
 55 Sliney, Michaela          11 Haverhill                 9.78   2  9.776
 57 Pierce, Kelly             12 Beverly                   9.78   1  9.778
 58 Soutter, Olivia           11 Andover                   9.79   3 
 59 Banks, Jayme              10 Lexington                 9.81  15 
 60 Douglass, Brooke          10 Fairhaven                 9.83   4 
 61 Walsh, Alison             12 Hopkinton                 9.85   5 
 62 Cripps, Sammi             10 Plymouth So               9.86   5  9.852
 63 DeMonico, Olivia          11 No Reading                9.86  11  9.854
 64 Smith, Jocelyn            11 Marblehead                9.88   8  9.871
 65 Monks, Evelyn             11 Hopkinton                 9.88  13  9.876
 66 Goodwin, Kira             12 Weymouth                  9.88   8  9.878
 67 Miller, Olivia            11 D-Y                       9.89  10 
 68 Krafian, Anoush           09 Belmont                   9.90   5 
 69 Bradbury, Andrea          12 Dedham                    9.91  12  9.901
 70 Cole, Isabel              12 Needham                   9.91   9  9.908
 71 Juzyca, Andrea            12 Milton                    9.91  15  9.909
 72 Raffael, Jenna            11 No Reading                9.92   2 
 73 Morse, Christie           11 Oliver Ames               9.93   4  9.928
 74 Schofield, Nina           09 Needham                   9.93   4  9.929
 75 Koplik, Samantha          11 Canton                    9.94   7 
 76 St. Pierre, Erin          11 Danvers                   9.95  13 
 77 Rembetsy-Brown, Tess      11 Oakmont                   9.96  13 
 78 Wirsig, Kira              11 Medfield                  9.97   1 
 79 Debenedictis, Sarah       12 Norwell                   9.98   6 
 80 Jette, Leah               09 No Attleboro              9.99  14  9.987
 80 Almonte, Yailen           11 Salem                     9.99  14  9.987
 82 Sweet, Lindsey            12 Acton-Boxboro            10.02  10 
 83 White, Emma               11 Central Cath             10.03  14 
 84 Greene, Annie             11 Newton North             10.04  13  10.031
 85 Noftle, Jackie            11 Arlington Cath           10.04   8  10.032
 86 D'Louha, Anna             11 Algonquin                10.04  15  10.035
 87 Concetti, Amanda          11 Waltham                  10.08  13 
 88 Howard, Jazmin            11 Fitchburg                10.10  10 
 89 Castillo, Bioribel        12 Lawrence                 10.12  11  10.112
 90 Rhodes, Delia             12 Lawrence                 10.12  12  10.120
 91 D'Angelo, Sabrina         12 Peabody                  10.13  14 
 92 Frahlich, Sabrina         12 No Andover               10.18  11  10.176
 93 Hovey, Jackie             11 D-Y                      10.18   6  10.178
 94 Singer, Aviya             11 Shepherd Hill            10.18  13  10.180
 95 Kelts, Samantha           11 Belmont                  10.20   9 
 96 Torres, Cierra            11 Somerset-Berk            10.22  12  10.211
 97 Todd, Abi                 10 Medfield                 10.22   9  10.219
 98 Thebado, Christina        10 Algonquin                10.23   7 
 99 O'Toole, Caitlin          12 Bish. Feehan             10.26   6 
100 Holmes, Katie             09 D-Y                      10.27   4 
101 Olton, Lauren             12 Stoneham                 10.36  11 
102 Moss, Haley               11 Melrose                  10.39   5 
103 Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyan  11 Fitchburg                10.41   8 
104 Coughlin, Natalie         10 Beverly                  10.46  11 
105 Pereira, Allison          11 Seekonk                  10.48   9  10.477
106 Moszkowicz, Jessica       11 Seekonk                  10.48   6  10.479
107 Mohr, Katie               12 Notre Dame-H             10.57   5 
108 Sharpe, Jordan            11 No Attleboro             10.76   9 
109 Koslowsky, Madison        10 Wareham                  10.95  14 
110 Feliciano, Thais          10 Fitchburg                11.07  13 
111 Danier, Kylie             10 Waltham                  12.55   8 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 DiMare, Isabella          12 Notre Dame-H              8.42  
  2 Godzinski, Cole           12 No Reading                8.63  
  3 McGrath, Carlyn           12 Marblehead                8.72  
  4 Andrews, Jayci            12 Plymouth So               8.74  
  5 Kelly, Grace              12 Pembroke                  8.77  
  6 Holman, Sophia            11 Lunenburg                 8.90  
  7 Hurwitz, Melissa          12 Newton North              8.94  
 -- Sanders, Morgan           11 Westfield                   FS  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:43.65  1/31/2010   Boston Latin School, Boston Latin         
                         A Williams, E Rice, T Reid, M Brooks              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                          1:46.19   6 
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                       1:46.70   6 
  3 Andover  'A'                                        1:46.94   6 
  4 Belmont  'A'                                        1:47.92   5 
  5 Newton North  'A'                                   1:48.05   6 
  6 Wellesley  'A'                                      1:48.57   1 
  7 Winchester  'A'                                     1:48.73   4 
  8 Sutton  'A'                                         1:48.90   5 
  9 North Attleborough  'A'                             1:49.45   4 
 10 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:49.50   5 
 11 Woburn  'A'                                         1:49.75   3 
 12 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                            1:49.92   2 
 13 Oakmont Reg.  'A'                                   1:50.06   1 
 14 Norton  'A'                                         1:50.58   3 
 15 Marblehead  'A'                                     1:50.60   2 
 16 Springfield Central  'A'                            1:50.73   2 
 17 Newton South  'A'                                   1:50.84   4 
 18 Acton-Boxborough Reg,  'A'                          1:50.94   3 
 19 Algonquin Reg.-Barre  'A'                           1:51.02   1 
 20 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                       1:51.30   2 
 21 Marshfield  'A'                                     1:51.35   1 
 22 Lexington  'A'                                      1:52.41   4 
 23 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                      1:53.35   3 
 24 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          1:53.67   6 
 25 Mansfield  'A'                                      1:53.70   5 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:54.70  1983        Brookline H.S.                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                      4:03.19   5 
  2 Acton-Boxborough Reg,  'A'                          4:04.98   5 
  3 Lexington  'A'                                      4:09.33   5 
  4 Hopkinton  'A'                                      4:10.63   4 
  5 Ursuline Acad.-Dedham  'A'                          4:12.10   4 
  6 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          4:12.12   5 
  7 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:12.64   4 
  8 Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                          4:13.49   4 
  9 Franklin  'A'                                       4:15.50   3 
 10 Notre Dame Acad.-Hingham  'A'                       4:15.54   4 
 11 Brookline  'A'                                      4:15.55   2 
 12 Oliver Ames-Easton  'A'                             4:15.57   2 
 13 Braintree  'A'                                      4:16.91   4 
 14 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                            4:17.05   1 
 15 Woburn  'A'                                         4:17.74   5 
 16 Andover  'A'                                        4:19.09   3 
 17 Lowell  'A'                                         4:19.45   5 
 18 Burlington  'A'                                     4:20.19   2 
 19 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                       4:20.52   3 
 20 Methuen  'A'                                        4:20.54   2 
 21 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:21.41   1 
 22 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:22.31   1 
 23 Bish Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                         4:23.05   3 
 24 Chelmsford  'A'                                     4:25.17   3 
 25 Duxbury  'A'                                        4:25.55   1 
 26 Arlington  'A'                                      4:27.72   2 
 27 Winchester  'A'                                     4:28.85   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:30.05  1/27/2013   Narragansett Reg., Narragansett           
                         K Chartier, A Capps, R Capps, K Webb              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beverly  'A'                                        9:44.55   2 
  2 Newton South  'A'                                   9:46.37   2 
  3 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          9:47.24   2 
  4 Weymouth  'A'                                       9:47.58   2 
  5 Dracut  'A'                                         9:53.89   2 
  6 Milton  'A'                                         9:54.50   2 
  7 Andover  'A'                                        9:54.86   1 
  8 Natick  'A'                                        10:00.40   1 
  9 Littleton  'A'                                     10:03.48   1 
 10 Lexington  'A'                                     10:05.20   2 
 11 Franklin  'A'                                      10:09.00   2 
 12 Newton North  'A'                                  10:11.75   2 
 13 Medway  'A'                                        10:13.65   1 
 14 Watertown  'A'                                     10:16.68   1 
 15 Mansfield  'A'                                     10:18.10   1 
 16 Woburn  'A'                                        10:27.36   2 
 17 Methuen  'A'                                       10:27.89   1 
 18 Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                         10:29.42   2 
 19 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                           10:39.87   1 
 20 Lowell  'A'                                        10:40.73   1 
 21 Bedford  'A'                                       10:40.76   1 
 22 Wellesley  'A'                                     10:41.46   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  5-09  1988        (1.75m) Kyle Emery, Swampscott H.S.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reinold, Olivia           12 Sutton                 5-03.00  
  2 Garman, Maria             12 Scituate              J5-03.00  
  2 Mileika, Olivia           12 Oliver Ames           J5-03.00  
  2 Reilly, Liana             10 Newton North          J5-03.00  
  5 Watkins, Greta            11 Sutton                 5-01.00  
  5 Grieco, Drea              12 Andover                5-01.00  
  7 Bucci, Danae              12 Bedford               J5-01.00  
  8 Oro, Maddie               12 Melrose               J5-01.00  
  9 Steeves, Katie            11 Notre Dame-H          J5-01.00  
 10 Greene, Annie             11 Newton North          J5-01.00  
 11 McCarroll, Casey          11 Andover                4-11.00  
 11 Ward, Madison             11 Holliston              4-11.00  
 11 Bulson, Grace             10 Wellesley              4-11.00  
 11 Knight, Natalie           11 Somerset-Berk          4-11.00  
 11 Rudolph, Sierra           10 Gloucester             4-11.00  
 11 Drohosky, Lauren          12 Masconomet             4-11.00  
 11 Moss, Haley               11 Melrose                4-11.00  
 11 Smith, Zoe                11 O.R.R.                 4-11.00  
 11 Rector, Jessica           12 Hopkinton              4-11.00  
 11 Filaretos, Gianna         10 Saugus                 4-11.00  
 11 Connor, Michelle          10 Swampscott             4-11.00  
 11 Farren, Angela            10 Bish. Feehan           4-11.00  
 11 McDonald, Kelsey          11 Foxborough             4-11.00  
 11 Daggett, Courtney         12 Attleboro              4-11.00  
 11 Daggett, Ashley           12 Attleboro              4-11.00  
 11 Krafian, Anoush           09 Belmont                4-11.00  
 27 Cespedes, Eladia          12 Methuen                4-10.00  
 27 Allardi, Abby             12 Reading                4-10.00  
 27 Olson, Allie              11 Wachusett              4-10.00  
 27 Flaherty, Isabelle        10 No Quincy              4-10.00  
 27 Blackett-Thomas, Erica    10 Wellesley              4-10.00  
 27 Rhodes, Meg               12 Amherst-Pelh           4-10.00  
 27 Vieira, Laura             12 New Bedford            4-10.00  
 27 McCann, Megan             12 No Andover             4-10.00  
 27 Boulanger, Nicole         11 No Attleboro           4-10.00  
 27 Koslowsky, Madison        10 Wareham                4-10.00  
 27 Demers, Caitlyn           11 Dartmouth              4-10.00  
 27 Magre, Saragrace          12 Somerville             4-10.00  
 27 Reynolds, Caroline        11 Westborough            4-10.00  
 27 Jones, Abigail            12 Arlington              4-10.00  
 27 McSweeney, Michaela       10 Bridge.-Raynham        4-10.00  
 27 Sliney, Michaela          11 Haverhill              4-10.00  
 27 Landry, Jordan            11 Wachusett              4-10.00  
 27 Zero, Audrey              11 No Andover             4-10.00  
 27 Bruno, Isabel             10 Winchester             4-10.00  
 46 Flynn, Rachel             11 Oliver Ames            4-08.00  
 46 Hiltz, Jess               11 Newton North           4-08.00  
 46 Debenedictis, Sarah       12 Norwell                4-08.00  
 46 Bond, Sarah               12 Reading                4-08.00  
 46 Gelotte, Leigh            12 Wellesley              4-08.00  
 46 Olton, Lauren             12 Stoneham               4-08.00  
 46 Chretien, Nicole          12 No Attleboro           4-08.00  
 46 Mills, Emily              11 Central Cath           4-08.00  
 46 Mathieu, Aisha            12 Fitchburg              4-08.00  
 46 Ennis, Megan              12 Foxborough             4-08.00  
 46 Farnan, Lauren            11 Franklin               4-08.00  
 46 Coughlin, Natalie         10 Beverly                4-08.00  
 46 Burke, Catarina           11 Bridge.-Raynham        4-08.00  
 46 Remy, Sara                10 Brockton               4-08.00  
 46 Ducey, Emily              11 Hudson                 4-08.00  
 46 Komodromos, Zoe           09 Hopkinton              4-08.00  
 46 Dunleavy, Paige           10 Central Cath           4-08.00  
 46 Okyere, Mary              12 Leominster             4-08.00  
 46 McComisky, Cassandra      11 Gloucester             4-08.00  
 46 Keohane, Jackie           12 Littleton              4-08.00  
 46 Banks, Jayme              10 Lexington              4-08.00  
 46 Neal, Beth                11 Franklin               4-08.00  
 -- Gerbig, Taylor            09 Wareham                     NH  
 -- Moore, Kendra             10 Andover                     NH  
 -- Cronin, Kaitlyn           11 Woburn                      NH  
 -- Burnes, Olivia            11 Wachusett                   NH  
 -- Kelts, Samantha           11 Belmont                     NH  
 -- Butts, Ellen              12 Tantasqua                   NH  
 -- Brind, Katherine          12 Westwood                    NH  
 -- Douglass, Brooke          10 Fairhaven                   NH  
 -- Mayle, Corrine            11 Marblehead                  NH  
 -- Rodrigues, Evie           10 Digh-Rehoboth               NH  
 -- Gordon, Michelle          11 Marlborough                 NH  
 -- Chin, Lindsey             10 Lexington                   NH  
 -- Duggan, Ciara             10 Weymouth                    NH  
 -- Santos, Tatiana           11 Cambridge R&L               NH  
 -- Holmes, Katie             09 D-Y                         NH  
 -- Singer, Aviya             11 Shepherd Hill               NH  
 -- Merriott, Taylor          11 Mansfield                   DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 19-06.50  1/29/2012   Carla Forbes, Newton North H.S.          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Juleen             11 O'Bryant              18-02.25  
  2 Curtin, Alex              12 Winchester            17-04.00  
  3 Gorodentsev, Anya         12 Brookline             17-02.75   17-00.5
  4 Berardi, Isabella         10 Norton               J17-02.75   16-08.5
  5 Caldarone, Angela         12 Danvers               17-00.25  
  6 Arroyo, Ashley            11 Silver Lake           16-09.75  
  7 Renzi, Isabelle           11 No Attleboro          16-09.50  
  8 Graca, Cassie             11 Somerset-Berk         16-09.25  
  9 Isley, Ally               11 Wellesley             16-08.00  
 10 Campbell, Kassidy         12 Norton                16-07.50  
 11 Prussman, Isabel          11 Amesbury              16-06.50  
 12 Zwick, Caroline           12 Natick                16-05.00  
 13 Hurwitz, Melissa          12 Newton North          16-04.50  
 14 Bucci, Danae              12 Bedford               16-04.00  
 14 Andrews, Jayci            12 Plymouth So           16-04.00  
 16 Harrington, Kerry         10 Wellesley             16-03.25  
 17 Cho, Selena               10 Canton                16-02.75  
 18 Afonso, Alexus            11 O.R.R.                16-00.50  
 18 Cotton, Maddie            12 Notre Dame-W          16-00.50  
 20 St. Pierre, Erin          11 Danvers               15-10.75  
 21 Allardi, Abby             12 Reading               15-10.00  
 22 Fahey, Kayla              11 Silver Lake           15-09.50  
 23 Kobelski, Lizzie          11 Andover               15-09.00  
 23 Long, Kerri               12 Weymouth              15-09.00  
 23 Chase, Peri               10 Notre Dame-H          15-09.00  
 26 DeVries, Johanna          12 Quabbin               15-08.50  
 27 Sands-Bliss, Maya         12 Amherst-Pelh          15-07.50  
 28 Stanton, Grace            12 Haverhill             15-07.00  
 29 O'Gara, Mariah            11 Taunton               15-06.50  
 30 Cassidy, Sydney           12 Woburn                15-06.00  
 30 Chan, Lisa                12 New Bedford           15-06.00  
 30 Pryor, Cathryn            12 Lexington             15-06.00  
 33 Batista, Adrianna         12 Newton North          15-05.25  
 34 Purtell, Jillian          11 Taunton               15-04.75  
 35 Neal, Beth                11 Franklin              15-03.75  
 36 Sharpe, Jordan            11 No Attleboro          15-02.00  
 36 Lawrence, Miranda         10 Andover               15-02.00  
 38 Sullivan, Caroline        09 Nauset                15-01.75  
 39 Madden, Anna              09 Winchester            15-01.50  
 40 Bretta, Katie             11 Westborough           15-00.50  
 41 Roby, Dechelle            11 Durfee                15-00.25  
 42 Santos, Rachael           10 Dracut                15-00.00  
 42 Morse, Christie           11 Oliver Ames           15-00.00  
 44 Belisle, Nicole           12 Hopkinton             14-11.50  
 44 Joseph, Emmanuel          10 D-Y                   14-11.50  
 46 Nasiff, Christine         10 Somerset-Berk         14-11.25  
 47 Quinn, Madeline           10 Bridge.-Raynham       14-09.50  
 47 St. Julien, Madison       12 Wareham               14-09.50  
 49 Weir, Olivia              12 King Philip           14-09.00  
 50 Cluett, Cora              09 No Quincy             14-08.00  
 50 Maas, Annika              10 Acton-Boxboro         14-08.00  
 52 Godzinski, Cole           12 No Reading            14-07.75  
 52 Innamorati, Alissa        12 Wachusett             14-07.75  
 52 Balzarini, Elizabeth      11 Dedham                14-07.75  
 55 Cabrera, Jayda            12 Randolph              14-07.00  
 56 Perry, Coral              10 Dartmouth             14-06.50  
 57 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail    10 Milton                14-06.00  
 58 Concetti, Amanda          11 Waltham               14-05.00  
 59 Churchill, Kathryn        11 Quabbin               14-04.50  
 60 Leydon, Avery             09 Woburn                14-03.00  
 61 Torres, Cierra            11 Somerset-Berk         14-02.00  
 62 Wright, Rachael           12 Oliver Ames           14-01.00  
 62 Loftus, Brigid            11 Sharon                14-01.00  
 64 Kuphal, Jane              10 Bish. Stang           13-11.25  
 65 Berthiaume, Emily         09 Wachusett             13-08.75  
 66 Santos, Tatiana           11 Cambridge R&L         13-08.50  
 67 Baldi, Danielle           10 Wilmington            13-05.50  
 68 Civil, Shy                10 Waltham               13-02.00  
 69 Rice, Taylor              10 Randolph              12-00.50  
 -- Henderson, Kamrii         12 Springfield Cent            ND  
 -- Manning, Charlotte        11 Weymouth                    ND  
 -- Fernandes, Krista         12 Coyle&Cassidy             FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 41-09.25  2/1/2009    Emmaline Berg, Holliston                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Meghan          12 Pembroke              39-08.25  
  2 Barthelmes, Skylar        11 Dartmouth             39-04.50  
  3 Poirier, Renee            12 King Philip           38-05.00  
  4 Lee, Jenny                12 Woburn                38-04.00  
  5 Etienne, Gabrielle        11 Somerville            37-04.50  
  6 Calvin, Lexie             11 Wareham               35-07.25  
  7 Whatley, Alexis           12 D-Y                   35-05.75  
  8 Taylor, Jakiya            12 Lexington             35-02.25  
  9 Layne, Alexandra          12 No Andover            34-05.00  
 10 Eldridge, Gabby           11 Oliver Ames           34-03.50  
 11 Lomonaco, Sabrina         12 Franklin              33-09.00  
 12 Sparkman, Gracie          10 Beverly               32-11.50  
 13 Akanegbu, Chi-Chi         11 Oliver Ames           32-11.00  
 14 Davis, D'Vine             10 Springfield Cent      32-09.50  
 14 Piatelli, Alissa          12 Coyle&Cassidy         32-09.50  
 16 Hovey, Karen              12 Danvers               32-09.00  
 17 Chhun, Tiffanie           12 Lowell                32-08.25  
 18 Pereira, Amy              12 Norton                32-00.50  
 19 Drowne, Savannah          11 Narragansett          31-11.00  
 20 Barthelmes, Oriana        12 Dartmouth             31-09.00  
 21 Trudeau, Emma             09 Wachusett             31-08.00  
 22 Odunukwe, Chikosolu       12 Natick                31-07.00  
 23 LaBrack, Alyssa           10 Murdock               31-06.00  
 23 Baez, Bianca              12 Lawrence              31-06.00  
 25 Attaya, Victoria          12 Billerica             31-05.00  
 26 Church, Anna              11 Peabody               31-04.50  
 26 Whitham, Tori             12 Newton North          31-04.50  
 28 O'Gryzek, Madison         12 King Philip           31-04.00  
 29 Minaya, Ailyn             10 Saugus                31-00.50  
 30 Karageorgis, Elaina       12 Shrewsbury            30-11.50  
 31 Iandoli, Sarah            12 Mansfield             30-10.50  
 32 Matos, Naraly             10 Lawrence              30-08.50  
 33 Anderson, Rebecca         11 Lexington             30-08.00  
 34 Balzarini, Elizabeth      11 Dedham                30-07.50  
 35 Boebel, Elliana           12 Bedford               30-06.00  
 35 Garabian, Kaitlin         11 Seekonk               30-06.00  
 37 Camelo, Madison           12 Bish. Fenwick         30-05.50  
 38 Pina, Rae-lyn             12 Wareham               30-05.00  
 39 Taussig, Abby             12 Acton-Boxboro         30-04.50  
 40 Langlois, Erin            11 Seekonk               30-04.00  
 41 Stacks, Sabrina           11 Newton South          30-03.00  
 42 Bosworth, Charlotte       11 Pembroke              30-02.50  
 42 Young, Michayla           12 Westwood              30-02.50  
 44 Phillip, Natalia          11 New Mission           30-02.00  
 45 Leblanc, Abigaille        12 Malden                30-01.00  
 46 Ferbert, Hayley           11 Weymouth              29-11.00  
 47 Zieminski, Tori           12 Algonquin             29-09.50  
 48 McLaughlin, Julia         11 Haverhill             29-09.00  
 49 Driscoll, Julia           12 Reading               29-08.25  
 50 Corda, Kaylie             11 Wellesley             29-08.00  
 51 Gervais, Ariannah         10 Linc-Sudbury          29-05.50  
 52 Burke, Meghan             12 Falmouth              29-03.00  
 53 Quinn, Kailyn             12 Weymouth              29-02.00  
 54 Ferrucci, Faith           12 Marblehead            29-01.00  
 55 Hirtle, Amelia            12 Wachusett             28-10.50  
 56 Amos, Carly               11 Malden                28-08.50  
 57 Collette, Casey           12 Lunenburg             28-07.25  
 58 Prosper, Kyla             12 Bish. Feehan          28-06.50  
 59 Pence, Kat                12 Peabody               28-05.00  
 60 Gaughan, Sam              10 Weymouth              27-11.50  
 60 Ferrucci, Chloe           10 Marblehead            27-11.50  
 62 O'Halloran, Molly         11 Seekonk               27-11.00  
 63 Gonzalez, Jenmerli        12 Central Cath          27-10.00  
 64 Jean-Louis, Unity         12 Dedham                27-09.00  
 65 Karol, Michelle           12 Notre Dame-H          27-07.50  
 66 Leslie, Dynasty           12 New Bedford           27-06.00  
 66 Brown, Alexis             11 Stoneham              27-06.00  
 68 D'Amato, Evelyn           11 Saugus                27-01.00  
 69 Gorrie, Catherine         11 Central Cath          27-00.50  
 70 Johnson, Erika            12 Central Cath          26-10.50  
 71 Paul, Kylie               12 No Attleboro          26-05.00  
 71 Cacciatore, Julianna      11 Waltham               26-05.00  
 73 Kleynerman, Ilana         12 Linc-Sudbury          25-01.00  
 74 McGowan, Summer           11 No Attleboro          24-06.00  
 -- MacDonald, Brianna        11 Peabody                     ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dos Santos, Grace         11 Brockton                  6.64q  1 
  2 Rambhadjan, Arun          12 D-Y                       6.71q  8 
  3 Trudel, Cody              12 Westford Acad             6.72q 17 
  4 Gerring, Clifton          11 Stoughton                 6.74q 13  6.733
  5 Batler, Philip            11 Newton South              6.74q 12  6.734
  6 Jones, Robert             12 Wayland                   6.74q  2  6.740
  7 Prior, Jared              11 Newton North              6.76q 18 
  8 Morris, Garrett           11 Bish. Stang               6.78q  5 
  9 Charie, Regan             12 Masconomet                6.79  19  6.786
 10 Jarrell, Matt             12 St. John's (S)            6.79  19  6.789
 11 Delorus, Jonathan         12 Brockton                  6.81   6  6.806
 12 Connolly, Joe             12 Austin Prep               6.81   4  6.807
 13 Vasconcellos, Davis       12 Pembroke                  6.81  15  6.808
 14 Holding, Demoy            10 No Quincy                 6.81  11  6.810
 15 Oquendo, Jordanio         12 Westfield                 6.82  14 
 16 Pierre, Ben               11 Somerville                6.83   9  6.824
 17 Ireland, Justin           11 Norton                    6.83  21  6.828
 17 Marrero, Andre            12 W. Springfield            6.83  18  6.828
 19 Tiekka, Levon             12 Newton South              6.84   3 
 20 Theodule, Damion          11 Taunton                   6.85   7  6.849
 20 Friend, Aiden             12 Mansfield                 6.85  10  6.849
 22 Dunn, Michael             12 D-Y                       6.87  14 
 23 Lopez, Jaason             10 Marblehead                6.88  21  6.871
 24 Hunter, Michael           12 Lexington                 6.88  15  6.872
 25 Ibeh, Issac               11 Boston Latin              6.89   6 
 26 Howard, Jordan            11 Medford                   6.90  20 
 27 Jackson, Steven           11 Central Cath              6.91  21  6.904
 28 Parnell, Kenny            12 Marshfield                6.91   4  6.905
 29 Spicer, Lucas             11 Dracut                    6.91  16  6.907
 30 Liubovich, Dan            12 Shrewsbury                6.91  21  6.909
 31 Mejias, Mike              12 St. John's Prep           6.91   9  6.910
 32 Zech, Tyler               12 No Middlesex              6.92   5  6.911
 32 Bynum, Phil               11 Peabody                   6.92  12  6.911
 34 Leonard, Branson          12 Bedford                   6.92  19  6.912
 34 Moore, Corey              11 Medford                   6.92  15  6.912
 36 Ogburn, Jonah             12 Reading                   6.92  15  6.919
 37 Kraft, Brian              12 Reading                   6.93  12  6.924
 38 Coury, Nicolau            12 Lowell                    6.93  10  6.927
 39 Hernandez, Henry          12 Peabody                   6.94   7  6.931
 40 Toledo, Jacob             12 Lawrence                  6.94   3  6.934
 41 Brito, Rafiel             12 Lawrence                  6.94  16  6.938
 42 Cumberbatch, Tariq        10 Lexington                 6.94   8  6.939
 43 Taylor, Jordan            11 Stoughton                 6.95  11 
 44 Madden, Matt              11 Beverly                   6.97   4  6.963
 45 Roselle, Sean             12 Andover                   6.97   5  6.965
 46 Driscol, Ken              11 Dartmouth                 6.97  10  6.968
 47 Geiger, Jack              09 Reading                   6.98  19  6.973
 48 Richardson, Alex          12 Bish. Feehan              6.98  17  6.974
 49 Goss, Alex                12 Digh-Rehoboth             6.98  13  6.976
 50 Murphy, Peter             11 Acton-Boxboro             6.98   7  6.977
 51 Chabon, Andrew            10 Brookline                 6.99  17  6.982
 52 Perkins, Sean             11 Walpole                   6.99  21  6.983
 52 Chen, Kevin               12 Andover                   6.99  20  6.983
 54 Sperlinga, Evan           11 Wilmington                6.99  16  6.984
 55 Hu, Oliver                10 Sharon                    7.00   8  6.994
 56 Jones, Brandyn            10 Springfield Cent          7.00  15  6.997
 57 Zaccardi, Nate            12 Franklin                  7.00   5  6.998
 58 Fahey, Ryan               12 Chelmsford                7.01   1  7.006
 59 Smyth, Brendan            12 Braintree                 7.01  14  7.008
 60 Myles, Niklas             12 Fitchburg                 7.01   8  7.010
 61 Garfield, Andrew          10 Medfield                  7.03   5  7.021
 62 Pellerin, Marquis         11 Springfield Cent          7.03   1  7.024
 63 Amaral, Benjamin          12 Wachusett                 7.03  16  7.025
 64 Choate, Isaiah            10 Lowell                    7.03   3  7.029
 65 Sylla, Jericho            11 Amherst-Pelh              7.04   3  7.031
 66 Jenis, Tim                12 Hopkinton                 7.04  11  7.032
 67 Rego, Nicholas            12 Dartmouth                 7.04   7  7.034
 68 Casey, Kevin              12 Westborough               7.04  15  7.040
 69 Peralta, Elvis            12 Lawrence                  7.05  15  7.042
 70 Drinkwater, David         12 Beverly                   7.05  20  7.049
 71 Chin, Alexander           12 Shrewsbury                7.06  14  7.056
 72 Heydt, Nolin              12 New Bedford               7.06  19  7.059
 73 Leith II, Gerald          11 Linc-Sudbury              7.07  11  7.061
 74 Hoffman, James            11 Burlington                7.07   9  7.062
 75 Yumet, Luis               11 Walpole                   7.07   8  7.063
 76 Hastings, Jackson         11 No Reading                7.07  18  7.065
 77 Manoli, Daniel            12 Hopedale                  7.07  17  7.066
 78 Smith, Nathan             11 Wachusett                 7.07   2  7.069
 79 Chan, Jeremy              09 Andover                   7.07   4  7.070
 80 DaSilva, Myles            12 Fairhaven                 7.09  14  7.086
 81 Haney, Sean               11 Duxbury                   7.09  15  7.088
 82 Guerrier, Chenet          11 Burlington                7.09   6  7.089
 83 Cuqua, Steve              11 Walpole                   7.09  18  7.090
 84 McField Jr., Jerry        11 Attleboro                 7.10  20  7.095
 85 Perkins, Xavia            12 Amherst-Pelh              7.10   3  7.099
 86 Elien, Jefferson          12 Stoneham                  7.11  11  7.102
 87 Janek, Jake               11 Vineyard                  7.11  20  7.103
 87 Mitchell, Giani           11 Xaverian                  7.11  10  7.103
 87 Dion, Ben                 12 O.R.R.                    7.11   7  7.103
 90 Thompson, Tevoy           10 Randolph                  7.11   2  7.104
 91 Weir, Robert              12 Stoughton                 7.11   2  7.110
 92 Clermont, Cam             12 No Middlesex              7.12  17  7.111
 93 Leung, Mike               10 Stoneham                  7.12   1  7.113
 94 Fricker, Matthew          10 King Philip               7.12  17  7.120
 95 Olivier, Myles            11 Medford                   7.13  16  7.122
 96 Parker, Ryan              11 Wellesley                 7.13  21  7.123
 97 Guzman, Giovanni          10 Salem                     7.13  11  7.127
 98 Graham, Nick              10 Mansfield                 7.13   9  7.128
 99 Bythrow, Kyle             09 No Reading                7.13  16  7.130
100 Michaud, Nicholas         10 Bellingham                7.14   1  7.132
101 Ambrosia, Scott           11 Shepherd Hill             7.14   6  7.137
102 Hallman, Andrew           10 Bridge.-Raynham           7.14  14  7.138
102 Bichet, Ben               12 Man. Essex                7.14   2  7.138
104 Krysko, Nick              11 Mansfield                 7.14   6  7.139
105 Roby, Michael             11 King Philip               7.15  13 
106 Jolin, Devin              10 Bish. Feehan              7.16   6 
107 Cooney, Hunter            12 O.R.R.                    7.18  19  7.174
108 St. Germain, Connor       12 Oxford                    7.18   3  7.175
109 Smith, Tim                10 St. John's (S)            7.18  21  7.178
110 Panagiotopoulos, Bobby    11 Lowell                    7.20   1  7.192
110 Park, Grady               11 Newton South              7.20  20  7.192
112 Maracayo, Rob             12 Woburn                    7.20  12  7.196
113 Pavao, Michael            09 Burlington                7.20   5  7.198
114 Meunsaveng, Tyler         11 Gloucester                7.21  18  7.201
115 Fitzpatrick, Steve        11 Winchester                7.21  13  7.202
115 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim    11 Falmouth                  7.21  14  7.202
117 Dixon, Joseph             12 Oliver Ames               7.21   4  7.204
118 Zhang, Tim                12 Melrose                   7.21   5  7.205
119 Magre, Phillips           09 Somerville                7.22   6 
120 Norcross, Mitch           11 Marblehead                7.23   1 
121 Lee, Anthony              10 Dartmouth                 7.24  11  7.236
122 Farias, Andrew            10 Somerset-Berk             7.24  13  7.237
123 Smith, Harry              09 O.R.R.                    7.24  18  7.240
124 Lacouture, Felix          12 Randolph                  7.26   2  7.254
125 Baez, Alberto             12 Bedford                   7.26   2  7.255
126 Tucker, Justin            12 Gloucester                7.26  12  7.256
127 Hernadez, Elijah          11 Bridge.-Raynham           7.26   3  7.259
128 Kebabjian, Vaskin         10 Watertown                 7.27   3 
129 Onwuka, Dozie             12 Haverhill                 7.28   9 
130 Watters, Tyler            12 No Attleboro              7.29  19 
131 Monteiro, Dennis          09 Digh-Rehoboth             7.30  17 
132 Langenfeld, Deven         11 Wilmington                7.34   9 
133 Flynn, Conner             11 No Attleboro              7.37   8 
134 Chicca, Jeffrey           11 Bish. Stang               7.38   2 
135 Brooks, Elijah            11 Durfee                    7.39   7 
136 Stern, Zach               11 Oliver Ames               7.40  19 
137 Hoffman, Matthew          10 Sharon                    7.52  18 
138 MacDonald, Doug           11 Oliver Ames               7.56  10 
139 Le, Andrew                12 Bish. Stang               7.59   8 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rambhadjan, Arun          12 D-Y                       6.56  
  2 Batler, Philip            11 Newton South              6.59  
  3 Dos Santos, Grace         11 Brockton                  6.61  
  4 Jones, Robert             12 Wayland                   6.62  
  5 Trudel, Cody              12 Westford Acad             6.63  
  6 Morris, Garrett           11 Bish. Stang               6.69  
  7 Prior, Jared              11 Newton North              6.72  
  8 Gerring, Clifton          11 Stoughton                 6.75  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 34.19  1/26/2014   Andrew Bolze, Hingham                       
Meet (Yards):   30.78  1994        (=33.66)  Mike Ballard, Franklin H.S.       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Torres, Taj-Amir          12 Amherst-Pelh             34.78  24 
  2 Ceesay, Abu               11 Norton                   34.96  24 
  3 Delasanta, Anthony        11 Bish. Feehan             35.81  23 
  4 Holt, Myles               11 Natick                   36.05  24 
  5 Porter, Ben               12 Newton North             36.24  23 
  6 Cusack, David             11 Wachusett                36.24  20 
  7 Hanwell, Andrew           12 No Attleboro             36.29  24 
  8 Julien, Kingdolphe        12 Malden                   36.33  24 
  9 Holt, Lucas               11 Natick                   36.34  24 
 10 Marcantonio, Justin       12 B C High                 36.35  23 
 11 Thomas, John              12 Danvers                  36.54  22 
 12 Johnson, Dorian           12 Reading                  36.56  22 
 13 Naveed, Hamza             12 Andover                  36.60  22 
 14 Travaglini, Jeremy        10 Andover                  36.63  21 
 15 Radel, Adrian             12 Weymouth                 36.78  22 
 16 Tavares, Joseph           11 Amherst-Pelh             36.97  23 
 17 Garfield, Andrew          10 Medfield                 36.99  19 
 18 Papoulis, George          11 Haverhill                37.04  21 
 19 Bryant, Tyler             11 Pembroke                 37.07  19 
 20 Freitas, Felipe           11 Billerica                37.24  18 
 21 Hanson, Lukas             12 Bridge.-Raynham          37.27  17 
 22 Wigfall, Taran            12 Salem                    37.29  11 
 23 Infante, Kelvin           11 Lawrence                 37.29  14 
 24 Jack, Esteafan            12 Linc-Sudbury             37.33  21 
 25 DiPilla, Drew             12 Wachusett                37.34  18 
 26 Ricci, Nick               11 Walpole                  37.49  16 
 27 Adamjee, Zaeem            11 Lexington                37.50  17 
 28 King, Erik                11 Shrewsbury               37.54  17 
 29 Collins, Will             10 Acton-Boxboro            37.55  20 
 30 Hopkins, Chris            12 Brookline                37.55  21 
 31 Cherenfant, Brian         11 Taunton                  37.55  20 
 32 Murray, Brian             11 Westford Acad            37.57  21 
 33 Gray, Hayden              11 Littleton                37.58  18 
 34 Brown, Connor             12 Chelmsford               37.61  20 
 35 Kotkowski, Alex           11 Saugus                   37.69   5 
 35 James, Paul               12 Tantasqua                37.69  13 
 37 Morgan, Matt              12 Austin Prep              37.69  15 
 38 Cooper, Ben               12 Newton South             37.71  22 
 39 Keene, Sean               11 Lowell                   37.71   7 
 40 Webb, Eric                10 Reading                  37.74   8 
 41 Kelleher, Bryan           12 Walpole                  37.81  12 
 42 Hogan, Jebediah           11 Gloucester               37.83  11 
 43 Ritchie, Charlie          12 No Middlesex             37.86  16 
 44 Luciano, Andre            12 Milford                  37.89  16 
 45 Rios, Marquis             11 Lawrence                 37.95  15 
 46 Mitchell, Alonzo          12 Braintree                38.03  13 
 47 Marshall, Jason           12 Stoughton                38.07   9 
 48 Ribeiro, Carlos           11 New Bedford              38.09  17 
 49 Winiarz, Adam             12 Norton                   38.12  19 
 50 Hurton, Joseph            12 Wakefield                38.19  11 
 51 Gordon, Luke              11 Franklin                 38.20  18 
 52 Clarke, Davis             12 Winchester               38.20  15 
 53 Lopes, Jose               12 Medford                  38.28  16 
 54 Suleiman, Abubakar        10 Catholic Mem             38.33  12 
 55 Costa, Tanner             10 Coyle&Cassidy            38.33  16 
 56 Magre, Phillips           09 Somerville               38.38   4 
 57 Vargas, Angel             11 Burlington               38.40  20 
 58 DeVirgilio, Joseph        12 Dedham                   38.41  12 
 59 DiNunno, Kyle             11 Bridge.-Raynham          38.42  14 
 60 Yasi, Cameron             12 Wakefield                38.43  11 
 61 Akon, Michael             09 Lowell                   38.44   8 
 62 Patrolia, Marshall        12 Marshfield               38.44  12 
 63 Helm, Tom                 12 Walpole                  38.46  11 
 64 Foster, Steve             12 Marshfield               38.46  17 
 65 Berroa, Julio             12 Lawrence                 38.47  13 
 66 Mizuno, Torin             11 Taunton                  38.60   9 
 66 Cardoso, Neythan          12 Stoughton                38.60   8 
 68 Mosher, Robert            12 Dover-Sherborn           38.63  15 
 69 Laurendeau, Matt          10 Arlington Cath           38.68   4 
 70 Rivers, Mitch             11 Bish. Fenwick            38.69  15 
 71 Loughnane, Gavin          12 Westwood                 38.79   7 
 72 Shimizu, Christopher      12 Cambridge R&L            38.86  11 
 73 Casey, Kevin              12 Westborough              38.87   1 
 74 Hui, Benjamin             11 No Reading               38.97   6 
 75 Ozit, Odmark              12 Somerville               39.00  14 
 76 O'Neil, Luke              12 Man. Essex               39.01   5 
 77 Bullen, Michael           11 Franklin                 39.01   6 
 78 Cruz, Esteban             11 Springfield Cent         39.02  10 
 79 Ahmed, Haroun             12 Malden                   39.02   8 
 80 Wikar, Jakob              11 Marblehead               39.03   6 
 81 Holihan, Brian            10 Natick                   39.09   9 
 82 Newcomb, John             12 Braintree                39.10   7 
 83 Jarrell, Matt             12 St. John's (S)           39.10  13 
 84 Bean, Justin              12 Foxborough               39.10   1 
 85 Greenidge, Ethan          11 Medford                  39.13   7 
 86 Santello, Phineas         10 Arlington                39.15  10 
 87 Pelkey, Andrew            12 Murdock                  39.16  10 
 88 Ocasio, Mason             10 Haverhill                39.18   9 
 89 Jenis, Tim                12 Hopkinton                39.21  19 
 90 Cohen, Nicholas           12 Durfee                   39.21   6 
 91 Raux, Trevor              12 Gardner                  39.29  18 
 92 Savoie, Joseph            12 Hopedale                 39.30   4 
 93 Balboni, Joshua           11 Littleton                39.33   4 
 94 shepard, andre            10 Amherst-Pelh             39.42  10 
 95 Adams, Donald             12 Springfield Cent         39.43   8 
 96 Ebieshuwa, Ezekiel        10 Lynn Classical           39.47   1 
 96 Pearce, Ryan              10 Bridge.-Raynham          39.47   8 
 98 Maughn, Devin             11 Mansfield                39.55   5 
 99 Copponi, Nick             11 Mansfield                39.56   2 
100 Stenwick, Brendan         11 W. Springfield           39.58   6 
101 Sollecito, Benjamin       12 Bedford                  39.60  14 
102 Reed, Addison             12 Acton-Boxboro            39.61   3 
103 Ashley, Hunter            12 Bromfield                39.64   1 
104 Russo, Mike               12 Chelmsford               39.67  12 
105 Beane, Jacob              11 Westwood                 39.71   3 
106 Leachman, Tristan         11 Falmouth                 39.81   4 
107 Ojunga, Egan              12 Lowell                   39.84   5 
108 Markiewicz, Kevin         12 Stoneham                 39.97   5 
109 Meserve, Matthew          12 Sharon                   40.01   2 
110 Rizvancevic, Hamza        10 Malden                   40.10   7 
111 Jones, Phil               11 Burncoat                 40.12   3 
112 McNeil, Liam              12 St. John's (S)           40.18   3 
113 Andersen, Ethan           11 Man. Essex               40.33   2 
114 Fulweiler, Samuel         12 Cambridge R&L            40.75   9 
115 Michaud, Nicholas         10 Bellingham               42.23   7 
 -- shah, Sohaib              11 Cambridge R&L               DQ   6  Lane violation
 -- Fenestor Jr., Lord        12 Medford                     DQ  12  Cut in early
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:20.28  2/4/2001    Said Ahmed, English H.S.-Boston           
Meet (Yards):   1:10.43  1984        (=1:17.02) Mike Greene, Boston Coll. H.S. 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luongo, Joe               12 St. John's Prep        1:20.21* 11 
  2 Agyare-May, Rodney        10 Burncoat               1:21.60  11 
  3 Vance, Allen              12 Amherst-Pelh           1:21.69  11 
  4 Lin, Austin               11 Watertown              1:23.02   9 
  5 Gore, Jacob               11 Algonquin              1:23.28  11 
  6 Gallagher, Jackson        12 Wakefield              1:23.63  11 
  7 Alemseged, Esu            11 Cambridge R&L          1:23.99  11 
  8 Masterson, Ed             12 Norwell                1:24.67   9 
  9 Raphael, Dan              12 Masconomet             1:24.71  10 
 10 Tierney, Mike             12 Norton                 1:25.35   9 
 11 Flaherty, Bryan           12 Beverly                1:25.53   7 
 12 Prenosil, Ryan            10 Westfield              1:25.78   9 
 13 Liberacki, Matt           11 Austin Prep            1:26.01   7 
 14 Bergin, Matt              12 Stoneham               1:26.09  10 
 15 Couture, Alex             12 St. John's (S)         1:26.29   8 
 16 Virkler, Nicholas         11 Linc-Sudbury           1:26.38  10 
 17 Quezada, Edward           12 Lawrence               1:26.62   6 
 18 Hanwell, Mitchell         12 Bish. Feehan           1:26.65   7 
 19 Watanabe, Hiroto          12 D-Y                    1:26.77  10 
 20 Pulliam, Caleb            12 Chelmsford             1:26.82   9 
 21 Higgins, Joshua           11 Fitchburg              1:27.21   6 
 22 Simes, Cameron            12 Haverhill              1:27.34   8 
 23 Route, James              11 Wachusett              1:27.70   8 
 24 Cabral, Michael           12 Holyoke                1:27.71   5 
 25 Salit, Bryan              12 Seekonk                1:27.73  10 
 26 Desert, Hervintz          12 Bedford                1:28.28   7 
 27 Woodhouse, Ian            12 Cambridge R&L          1:28.35   8 
 28 Zolotarevsky, Zach        12 Oliver Ames            1:28.40   6 
 29 Leonard, Zachary          11 Brookline              1:28.49   8 
 30 Schroeder, Alex           12 St. John's (S)         1:28.78   6 
 31 Landress, Austin          12 Murdock                1:28.79   9 
 32 Feighery, Andrew          12 Seekonk                1:29.13   5 
 33 Fiore, Joshua             12 Peabody                1:29.24   4 
 34 Binici, Julian            12 Westborough            1:29.49   7 
 35 Simpson, Connor           12 Central Cath           1:29.58   6 
 36 Amri, Oussama             11 O'Bryant               1:29.80   3 
 37 Showan, Andrew            12 Carver                 1:29.91   1 
 38 Parsons, Quentin          12 Plymouth So            1:30.07   8 
 39 Faucher, Devin            12 Haverhill              1:30.10   4 
 40 Olsson, Francis           12 Franklin               1:30.18   5 
 41 Burrneister, Matthew      11 Algonquin              1:30.31   1 
 42 DiSalvo, Luke             09 No Andover             1:30.40   2 
 43 Seferian, Eric            12 Reading                1:30.42   7 
 44 Steinberg, Jacob          12 Shrewsbury             1:30.47   3 
 45 MacMullin, Evan           12 St. John's Prep        1:30.60   6 
 46 Horton, Walker            11 Chelmsford             1:30.66   4 
 47 Colivas, Mike             12 Medfield               1:30.67   6 
 48 Nichols, Kyle             12 Oliver Ames            1:30.76   6 
 49 Adams, Nick               12 Linc-Sudbury           1:30.80   3 
 50 Estrada, Jeffrey          12 Chelsea                1:30.89   4 
 51 Walling, Cole             10 St. John's (S)         1:30.94   2 
 52 Collins, Joe              12 No Attleboro           1:31.06   5 
 53 McCarthy, Eamon           11 Walpole                1:31.11   3 
 54 Cleathero, Parker         11 Norton                 1:31.44   4 
 55 Gutowski, Timothy         12 Canton                 1:31.44   5 
 56 Coogan Pluck, Faolan      11 Arlington              1:31.51   4 
 57 Marcos, Kai               09 Beverly                1:31.57   1 
 58 Sanford, Eric             12 Peabody                1:31.71   3 
 59 Kennefick, Jack           10 Walpole                1:31.80   2 
 60 Damota, Fernando          10 Methuen                1:31.95   6 
 61 Bell, Dan                 12 Wilmington             1:32.13   2 
 62 Rosenzweig-Ziff, Daniel   11 Newton South           1:32.38   2 
 63 Cupp, Mitchell            12 No Attleboro           1:32.65   5 
 64 Lara, Joel                09 Snowden                1:32.69   3 
 65 Jacob, Oliver             10 Marblehead             1:32.71   1 
 66 Boslee, David             12 Taunton                1:32.73   3 
 67 Amerantes, Kyle           10 Mansfield              1:32.86   5 
 68 Dawesar, Vardaan          12 Winchester             1:33.02   3 
 69 Shannon, Kevin            11 Reading                1:33.06   5 
 70 Rosario, Yohervi          12 Lawrence               1:33.08   2 
 71 Valenzuela, Jonathan      11 Lowell                 1:33.11   1 
 72 Kaufman, Tyler            11 Sharon                 1:33.17   5 
 73 Giardini, Dominic         11 Franklin               1:33.27   4 
 74 Barriss, Griffin          10 Melrose                1:33.43   4 
 75 Guillotte, Jarred         12 Fairhaven              1:33.47   2 
 76 Panneton, Jack            11 Innovation             1:33.54   1 
 77 Dunne, Ethan              10 King Philip            1:33.80   3 
 78 Coelho, Nick              12 No Attleboro           1:33.97   3 
 79 Pacheco, Jordan           10 Dartmouth              1:34.38   1 
 80 Ghile, Nahom              12 Malden                 1:34.70   1 
 81 Strauss, Tyler            12 Wakefield              1:35.05   4 
 82 Walusimbi, Louis          12 Woburn                 1:35.09   2 
 83 Burns, Brian              10 Shepherd Hill          1:35.63   4 
 84 Milliken, Matthew         12 Attleboro              1:35.73   2 
 85 Dion, Josh                10 Carver                 1:41.20   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:27.22  1/27/2013   Mike O'Donnell, Methuen                   
Meet (Yards):   2:13.20  1993        (=2:25.67) Kevin Murphy, Boston Coll. H.S.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garmon, Peter             12 Billerica              2:29.91   6 
  2 St. Hilaire, John         12 Methuen                2:30.40   6 
  3 Crawford, Everest         12 Gloucester             2:31.20   6 
  4 Donovan, Connor           12 Oliver Ames            2:32.86   6 
  5 Sullivan, Liam            11 Northampton            2:34.34   6 
  6 Duggan, Mike              12 Mansfield              2:34.94   6 
  7 Raposo, Colin             12 Burlington             2:35.83   6 
  8 Silverfine, Ari           12 Belmont                2:36.14   6 
  9 Ennis, Jackson            11 St. John's (S)         2:36.18   6 
 10 Ritchie, Ian              12 Wakefield              2:37.40   5 
 11 Rodriguez, Anthony        10 Lowell                 2:38.19   6 
 12 Pearl, Andrew             11 Bish. Feehan           2:38.45   6 
 13 Allen, Devin              12 Methuen                2:39.03   5 
 14 Kineavy, Sean             12 Dedham                 2:39.13   5 
 15 Salit, Matt               12 Seekonk                2:39.39   5 
 16 Costa, Nick               12 Carver                 2:39.92   4 
 17 Wrenn, Chris              11 Norton                 2:40.55   5 
 18 D'Anieri, Matthew         11 Wellesley              2:40.69   6 
 19 Grider, Joseph            12 Hopedale               2:40.78   6 
 20 Bennett, Justin           11 New Bedford            2:40.83   5 
 21 Haji, Alex                12 Shrewsbury             2:40.98   4 
 22 Schenker, Christopher     12 Hopkinton              2:41.05   5 
 23 McDermott, Daniel         12 Lowell                 2:41.24   5 
 24 Dennett, Oren             12 Westborough            2:41.50   5 
 25 Hogan, Pete               12 King Philip            2:41.96   5 
 26 Salit, Tim                12 Seekonk                2:42.02   6 
 27 Clark, Billy              12 Foxborough             2:42.03   1 
 28 Ellis, David              11 Westford Acad          2:43.01   3 
 29 O'Driscoll, Kevin         11 Norwell                2:43.32   4 
 30 White, Christian          12 Haverhill              2:43.67   4 
 31 Capps, Joe                12 Narragansett           2:43.87   2 
 32 Weingart, Ben             12 Newton South           2:43.96   3 
 33 Baker, Evan               11 Brookline              2:44.28   3 
 34 Canfield, Jeremy          12 St. John's (S)         2:44.48   3 
 35 Reimels, Matt             10 No Attleboro           2:44.72   4 
 36 Chansky, Alex             12 Winchester             2:44.85   4 
 37 Goodwin, Christian        11 Beverly                2:44.86   2 
 38 gaudette, jacob           11 Dracut                 2:44.98   4 
 39 Doran, Sean               11 St. John's (S)         2:45.51   4 
 40 Evans, Nathan             11 Man. Essex             2:45.67   1 
 41 Censullo, Alex            11 Stoneham               2:45.83   2 
 42 Wohler, Brendan           12 Walpole                2:45.89   4 
 43 Polich, Max               10 Westborough            2:45.96   2 
 44 Tardy, Tyler              12 Holyoke                2:46.15   1 
 45 Horvath, Peter            10 Coyle&Cassidy          2:46.18   3 
 46 Keefe, Ben                12 Braintree              2:46.24   3 
 47 Reed, Jason               11 Foxborough             2:46.26   2 
 48 Kobel, Patrick            12 Shepherd Hill          2:46.90   3 
 49 McPherson, Brian          10 Beverly                2:46.91   2 
 50 Bhagat, Shyam             11 Westford Acad          2:47.03   3 
 51 Byington, Noah            12 Bedford                2:47.32   3 
 52 King, Graham              12 Natick                 2:47.76   4 
 53 Bentley, Zac              11 Taunton                2:47.93   3 
 54 Leary, Matthew            12 No Attleboro           2:48.11   1 
 55 Foley, Rory               11 Tewksbury              2:48.68   3 
 56 Blake, Peter              11 Austin Prep            2:48.83   2 
 57 Rodgers, Alec             11 Wakefield              2:49.14   2 
 58 Stoller, Ben              12 Sharon                 2:49.24   3 
 59 Goncalves, Kevin          12 Wilmington             2:49.45   1 
 60 Morrison, Pete            11 Marblehead             2:50.14   1 
 61 Curtin, James             11 Holyoke                2:50.28   1 
 62 Marcille, Joseph          11 Digh-Rehoboth          2:50.31   2 
 63 Cron, Brendan             10 Acton-Boxboro          2:50.38   1 
 64 Sullivan, Patrick         11 Algonquin              2:50.63   2 
 65 Lustig, Max               10 Linc-Sudbury           2:51.50   2 
 66 Rivard, Nick              12 Mansfield              2:51.85   2  2:51.844
 67 Galasso, Anthony          11 Reading                2:51.85   3  2:51.849
 68 Donovan, Joey             10 Marshfield             2:52.00   2 
 69 Fong, Ken                 12 No Attleboro           2:52.60   1 
 70 Gangemi, Josh             12 Coyle&Cassidy          2:53.20   5 
 71 Silva, Victor             10 Innovation             2:53.46   1 
 72 Barosy, Mensky            12 Randolph               2:55.21   1 
 73 Terranova, Carter         11 Acton-Boxboro          2:55.53   1 
 74 Urena, Victor             12 Lawrence               2:55.62   1 
 75 Donato, Kevin             12 No Andover             2:57.43   1 
 76 Tabola, Matthew           11 No Andover             2:57.71   1 
 77 Graves, Justice           11 Gardner                2:58.16   2 
 78 Dolan, Nicholas           12 Lowell                 3:01.32   4 
 79 Nordstrom, Ryan           12 Walpole                3:03.70   2 
 -- Grabiec, Cheyenne         12 Westfield                  DNF   6 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:17.17  1/29/2012   Chris Barnicle, Newton North H.S.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilson, Aidan             12 Northampton            4:20.75   5 
  2 Aschale, Daniel           11 Cambridge R&L          4:25.56   5 
  3 Evans, Connor             12 Amherst-Pelh           4:25.77   5 
  4 Dynan, Matt               12 Reading                4:26.20   5 
  5 Skelly, Chris             12 No Middlesex           4:27.60   5 
  6 McCluskey, Scott          12 Coyle&Cassidy          4:28.19   5 
  7 Scola, Austin             12 Medfield               4:29.99   5 
  8 Rocha, Marcelo            10 Peabody                4:30.86   4 
  9 Raposa, Josh              12 St. John's Prep        4:31.22   5 
 10 Famiglietti, Mike         12 Tewksbury              4:31.60   4 
 11 Dowd, Riley               12 Peabody                4:31.63   3 
 12 Murphy, Kevin             12 Chelmsford             4:31.81   5 
 13 Heislein, Adam            12 Nashoba                4:33.76   4 
 14 Holley, Cam               12 Man. Essex             4:34.02   4 
 15 Day, Price                12 Bromfield              4:34.11   4 
 16 Kovacs, Ben               10 St. John's (S)         4:34.12   4 
 17 Spillers, Thomas          11 Hopedale               4:35.14   4 
 18 Kingman, Cody             12 Shepherd Hill          4:35.48   4 
 19 Spooner, Michael          10 No Middlesex           4:35.79   4 
 20 Pierce, Willy             12 Gloucester             4:35.87   3 
 21 Foldy-Porto, Tim          12 Northampton            4:35.94   3 
 22 Cosgrove, Dan             11 Masconomet             4:36.25   5 
 23 Spelman, Ryan             11 Franklin               4:36.62   4 
 24 Alfond, Chris             11 No Middlesex           4:36.65   3 
 25 Hazelton, Joseph          12 Arlington              4:36.84   4 
 26 Scala, Stephen            12 Bish. Feehan           4:36.84   4 
 27 Maloy, Harry              11 St. John's (S)         4:36.86   5 
 28 Shew, Reilly              12 Linc-Sudbury           4:37.55   3 
 29 Annand, Joseph            10 Norton                 4:37.72   3 
 30 Park, Evan                12 Hopkinton              4:37.92   5 
 31 Nolan, Teddy              12 No Attleboro           4:38.10   4 
 32 Wallace, Oliver           12 Norwell                4:38.24   3 
 33 Michaud, Max              11 Algonquin              4:38.52   2 
 34 Collins, Liam             12 Canton                 4:38.55   3 
 35 Taylor, Troy              12 Littleton              4:38.58   2 
 36 King, Graham              12 Natick                 4:39.04   3 
 37 Touri, Amin               12 Watertown              4:40.14   2 
 38 Shelgren, Tristen         09 St. John's Prep        4:40.52   3 
 39 Blank, Ori                10 Brookline              4:40.67   4 
 40 Lord, Christopher         12 No Andover             4:41.13   4 
 41 Wu, Ethan                 10 Norwell                4:41.55   2 
 42 Pineault, Robert          11 Andover                4:41.66   3 
 43 Schoen, Connor            10 Westborough            4:41.88   3 
 44 Whiting, Noah             09 Newton South           4:42.13   2 
 45 Healey, Alex              12 Billerica              4:42.35   2 
 46 Hollister, Hillman        11 Marblehead             4:42.43   2 
 47 Gangadharan, Quinn        09 Brookline              4:42.49   2 
 48 Abraham, Thomas           11 Lowell                 4:42.66   2 
 49 Carroll, Nathan           11 B.M.R.                 4:42.86   1 
 50 Branch, Ryan              10 Hopkinton              4:42.97   2 
 51 Nero, Patrick             10 Acton-Boxboro          4:43.25   2 
 52 Gedvilas, Aiveras         10 Vineyard               4:43.35   2 
 53 Dolcine, Travis           11 Somerville             4:43.87   3 
 54 Bonnell, Alec             12 Hudson                 4:44.59   1 
 55 Gendron, Christopher      11 Lowell                 4:44.83   3 
 56 Sailer, Rob               12 Amherst-Pelh           4:45.04   5 
 57 Roberto, Adam             10 Wakefield              4:45.49   2 
 58 Weidenbruch, Mike         11 Marblehead             4:45.50   2 
 59 Stasaitis, Steven         12 Algonquin              4:46.96   1 
 60 Fudim, Gal                10 Newton South           4:47.27   1 
 61 Tollefson, Byron          12 Sharon                 4:47.77   1 
 62 Cooney, Dan               12 Mansfield              4:49.57   1 
 63 Roberge, Felix            11 Linc-Sudbury           4:49.85   2 
 64 Boone, Jarod              11 Oliver Ames            4:49.97   1 
 65 Mackin, Thomas            11 Lynn Classical         4:50.45   1 
 66 Holman, Kenneth           10 Latin Academy          4:53.52   1 
 67 Lynch, Dylan              10 Taunton                4:55.16   1 
 68 Shah, Prateet             11 No Attleboro           4:55.38   1 
 69 Doherty, Justin           11 Braintree              4:56.83   1 
 70 Patel, Anand              12 Salem                  4:57.17   1 
 71 Siliatis, Chris           12 Haverhill              4:58.78   1 
 72 Wertz, Connor             10 Haverhill              5:01.52   1 
 73 Haverty, Patrick          11 Woburn                 5:17.44   1 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:06.94  1/17/1998   Andy Powell, Oliver Ames HS-N.Easton      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 D'Anieri, Thomas          11 Wellesley              9:37.93   3 
  2 Hill, Benjamin            12 Northampton            9:42.78   3 
  3 Monahan, Peter            11 St. John's (S)         9:43.37   3 
  4 Carney, Larry             12 Lowell                 9:45.40   3 
  5 Glazebrook, Michael       12 Holliston              9:55.64   2 
  6 Brady, Michael            12 Medway                 9:55.70   3 
  7 Peterson, Andrew          11 Arlington              9:56.18   2 
  8 Jones, Dylan              12 Natick                 9:57.07   3 
  9 Hall, Brandon             09 Hopedale               9:57.15   2 
 10 Dec, Bryan                11 Holyoke               10:00.34   2 
 11 Polanco, Chris            10 Lowell                10:01.06   3 
 12 Zuck, Jacob               11 Winchester            10:01.32   2 
 13 Cloutier, Kyle            10 Nashoba               10:01.66   1 
 14 Wilson, Brian             11 Chelmsford            10:02.39   3 
 15 Ravichandran, Karthik     11 Westford Acad         10:02.78   3 
 16 Wright, Owen              11 Amherst-Pelh          10:04.43   3 
 17 Hurley, Patrick           11 Woburn                10:05.81   2 
 18 Cook, Adam                10 Melrose               10:07.03   2 
 19 Wood, Campbell            12 Beverly               10:07.62   1 
 20 Infascelli, Andrew        12 Norwell               10:15.06   1 
 21 Pavao, Cameron            12 Methuen               10:15.44   3 
 22 Mah, Andrew               09 Newton North          10:16.34   2 
 23 Marchand, Matt            12 Methuen               10:17.80   3 
 24 Seybert, David            10 Attleboro             10:21.70   2 
 25 Gao, Brian                11 Hopkinton             10:22.10   1 
 26 Triedman, Hal             11 Brookline             10:24.10   2 
 27 Green, Nick               10 St. John's (S)        10:24.99   3 
 28 Accardi, Nick             12 Seekonk               10:25.05   1 
 29 Forrest, Tim              12 Westborough           10:25.87   1 
 30 Mahoney, Billy            12 Billerica             10:27.09   1 
 31 Clancy, Mark              11 Canton                10:27.26   1 
 32 Jefferson, Seth           12 Chelmsford            10:30.07   1 
 33 Atkinson, John            12 Nashoba               10:30.21   1 
 34 Celia, Joe                11 Coyle&Cassidy         10:30.81   1 
 35 Borodenko, Yaroslav       12 Hopedale              10:32.18   2 
 36 Heiberger, Billy          12 Walpole               10:33.86   1 
 37 Maienza, Chris            12 Wilmington            10:34.36   1 
 38 Kennedy, Michael          10 Linc-Sudbury          10:34.42   1 
 39 Fuchu, Mario              11 Tewksbury             10:34.69   2 
 40 Newmark, Joshua           10 Shrewsbury            10:34.81   1 
 41 Jordan, Cory              12 Peabody               10:37.06   1 
 42 Reading, Matt             11 Linc-Sudbury          10:37.31   2 
 43 Chavez, Andy              10 Andover               10:37.70   1 
 44 Hoffmann, Steven          10 Lunenburg             10:38.61   1 
 45 Cahill, Matt              10 Dracut                10:39.38   1 
 46 DiMauro, Matt             11 Woburn                10:53.09   1 
 47 Kaplan, Scott             11 Sharon                10:57.60   1 
 48 Lanzi, Alex               12 Seekonk               11:03.08   2 
 49 Bhalla, Yash              11 Burlington            11:32.99   1 
 -- Doherty Munro, Andrew     12 Hudson                     DNF   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silveira, Sebastian       12 Andover                   7.69q 10 
  2 Saccone, Kevin            12 O.R.R.                    7.77q  6 
  3 Marshall, Jared           12 Gloucester                7.84q  2 
  4 Caveney, Sean             12 Andover                   7.85q  9 
  5 Donna, Brian              12 O'Bryant                  7.86q  4 
  6 Thornhill, Brandon        12 Natick                    7.89q  7 
  7 Gray, Hunter              11 Littleton                 8.01q  8 
  8 Adeyemi, Nathan           12 No Attleboro              8.02q  1 
  9 Xu, Daniel                12 Needham                   8.04   4 
 10 McManus, William          11 Sharon                    8.08   3 
 11 McInnis, Jack             12 Central Cath              8.10   5 
 12 Sellew, John              12 Natick                    8.13   6 
 13 McDonald, Henry           12 Weymouth                  8.16   2 
 14 Aiello, Cameron           12 Billerica                 8.19   2  8.182
 14 Elfiki, Adam              12 Amesbury                  8.19   8  8.182
 16 Duffy, Erick              10 No Andover                8.20   7 
 17 Sullivan, John            12 St. John's Prep           8.21   5 
 18 Tineo, Fabian             11 Lawrence                  8.24   1  8.231
 19 Kinds, Herman             12 Mansfield                 8.24   5  8.235
 20 Fong, Eddy                11 Brockton                  8.26   9 
 21 Williams, CJ              11 Xaverian                  8.27   3 
 22 Melia, Ethan              12 Shrewsbury                8.33   8 
 23 Clark, Quinten            12 Lexington                 8.35   4  8.341
 24 Kotkowski, Alex           11 Saugus                    8.35   6  8.348
 25 Harding, Jazz             12 Attleboro                 8.37   1  8.367
 25 DeGrace, Jake             12 Lunenburg                 8.37   7  8.367
 27 Persson, Zachary          12 Danvers                   8.37   3  8.370
 28 Reilly, Aidan             12 St. John's Prep           8.40   9  8.396
 29 Kortkamp, Noah            11 Brookline                 8.40   2  8.397
 30 Stalters, Cam             12 Norton                    8.41   1 
 31 Clancy, Cameron           12 Chelmsford                8.42   9 
 32 Barros, Marcus            11 New Bedford               8.43   4 
 33 Manoli, Daniel            12 Hopedale                  8.45   3  8.444
 33 Presley, Jamal            11 Springfield Cent          8.45   7  8.444
 35 Tuohy, Pat                12 Peabody                   8.45   1  8.445
 36 Peary, Dennis             12 Woburn                    8.49  10  8.484
 36 Kryznski, Zachary         11 Central Cath              8.49   6  8.484
 38 Michel, Guy               12 Walpole                   8.49  10  8.489
 39 Shortall, Andrew          11 Plymouth So               8.52   8 
 40 Epps, Da'Wan              12 New Bedford               8.55   8 
 41 D'Alessio, Mike           12 Reading                   8.56  10  8.553
 42 Valerio, Nelson           12 Lawrence                  8.56   8  8.558
 43 Kayata, Andrew            12 No Attleboro              8.59   8  8.585
 44 Donovan, Connor           12 Methuen                   8.59   2  8.587
 45 Flynn, Matt               11 St. John's Prep           8.60  10 
 46 Persechini, Colin         11 Bish. Feehan              8.61   3 
 47 Clark, Christian          12 Shrewsbury                8.62   4  8.618
 48 Ko, Jonathan              12 Westford Acad             8.62   9  8.619
 49 Nguyen, Andrew            12 Tewksbury                 8.64   3 
 50 Hill, Xavier              12 Latin Academy             8.66  10 
 51 Landry, Greg              12 No Reading                8.68   2 
 52 Defeudis, Nick            12 Algonquin                 8.69   9 
 53 Reis, Edmund              10 Burlington                8.71   8 
 54 Malone, Matt              12 Catholic Mem              8.74   5 
 55 Ingersol, Andrew          12 Haverhill                 8.75   3 
 56 Oliver, Alexander         11 Stoughton                 8.78   4 
 57 Chapman, Demar            11 Somerville                8.79   4 
 58 Morrill, Jake             11 Mansfield                 8.87   6  8.863
 59 Bukuras, Joe              11 Mansfield                 8.87   9  8.870
 60 Allen, Sam                12 Tantasqua                 8.90   6 
 61 DallaCosta, Brian         12 Watertown                 8.94   1 
 62 Landress, Austin          12 Murdock                   8.96   5  8.952
 63 Rohleder, Ben             12 Wilmington                8.96   7  8.956
 64 Oliver, Jaden             10 Salem                     9.02   3 
 65 McCormack, Michael        11 Algonquin                 9.04   7 
 66 Rounseville, Ben          12 O.R.R.                    9.07  10 
 67 Dunne, Andrew             12 King Philip               9.14   1 
 68 Moore, Kristopher         12 Fairhaven                 9.21   1 
 69 Hyburg, Gavin             12 Somerset-Berk             9.43   5 
 70 Aliu-Otokiti, Michael     12 Stoneham                  9.47   4 
 71 Layport, Robert           12 Fairhaven                 9.48   6 
 72 Cullen, Shyheim           12 Lowell                   10.02   5 
 73 Merino, Nelson            11 Newton South             10.71   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Silveira, Sebastian       12 Andover                   7.59  
  2 Marshall, Jared           12 Gloucester                7.60  
  3 Caveney, Sean             12 Andover                   7.70  
  4 Thornhill, Brandon        12 Natick                    7.77  
  5 Saccone, Kevin            12 O.R.R.                    7.82  
  6 Donna, Brian              12 O'Bryant                  7.91  
  7 Adeyemi, Nathan           12 No Attleboro              7.92  
  8 Gray, Hunter              11 Littleton                 8.31  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:31.33  1/29/2012   Chelmsford, Chelmsford                    
                         C Brimley, V Maniscalco, N Imperillo, J Maniscalco
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woburn  'A'                                         1:31.97   6 
  2 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                            1:32.37   5 
  3 Norton  'A'                                         1:32.47   5 
  4 Newton South  'A'                                   1:32.63   5 
  5 Newton North  'A'                                   1:33.23   6 
  6 Reading  'A'                                        1:33.26   2 
  7 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          1:34.09   6 
  8 Lexington  'A'                                      1:34.52   4 
  9 North Attleborough  'A'                             1:34.58   4 
 10 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:34.67   2 
 11 Andover  'A'                                        1:35.14   6 
 12 Needham  'A'                                        1:35.41   3 
 13 Littleton  'A'                                      1:35.75   3 
 14 Shrewsbury  'A'                                     1:35.92   3 
 15 Franklin  'A'                                       1:35.99   2 
 16 Mansfield  'A'                                      1:36.14   2 
 17 Medford  'A'                                        1:36.51   1 
 18 Burlington  'A'                                     1:36.61   1 
 19 Lowell  'A'                                         1:37.49   5 
 20 Watertown  'A'                                      1:37.82   1 
 21 Weymouth  'A'                                       1:39.77   4 
 -- Stoughton  'A'                                          DNF   3 
 -- Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                               DQ   4  passed out of zone
 -- Beverly  'A'                                             DQ   3  passed out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:23.51  2/3/2008    Woburn HS, Woburn                         
                         M. McDonough, D. Tobin, R. Bencheikh, B. Sullivan 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andover  'A'                                        3:26.60   3 
  2 Woburn  'A'                                         3:29.47   3 
  3 Methuen  'A'                                        3:31.97   3 
  4 Algonquin Reg.-Barre  'A'                           3:33.50   3 
  5 Wakefield  'A'                                      3:33.73   1 
  6 Needham  'A'                                        3:34.52   3 
  7 Haverhill  'A'                                      3:38.56   2 
  8 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                       3:40.47   1 
  9 Lowell  'A'                                         3:40.69   2 
 10 North Andover  'A'                                  3:41.11   2 
 11 Oliver Ames-Easton  'A'                             3:43.32   2 
 12 Chelmsford  'A'                                     3:43.35   1 
 13 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                            3:44.26   3 
 14 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                      3:45.00   1 
 15 Weymouth  'A'                                       3:46.46   2 
 -- Lexington  'A'                                           FS   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:06.80  1993        Cambridge R & L, Cambridge R&L            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                            8:04.84*  2 
  2 Mansfield  'A'                                      8:06.65*  2 
  3 Peabody Veterans  'A'                               8:15.11   2 
  4 St. John's-Shrewsbury  'A'                          8:19.03   2 
  5 Boston College H.S.-Dorchester  'A'                 8:21.74   2 
  6 Reading  'A'                                        8:24.07   1 
  7 Norwell  'A'                                        8:24.17   2 
  8 St. John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                        8:27.27   2 
  9 Andover  'A'                                        8:28.65   1 
 10 Lexington  'A'                                      8:29.13   2 
 11 Wellesley  'A'                                      8:30.64   1 
 12 Gloucester  'A'                                     8:31.75   1 
 13 Chelmsford  'A'                                     8:32.87   1 
 14 Hopedale  'A'                                       8:33.81   1 
 15 Marblehead  'A'                                     8:36.92   1 
 16 Norton  'A'                                         8:41.57   2 
 17 Haverhill  'A'                                      8:43.42   2 
 18 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          8:48.04   2 
 19 Weymouth  'A'                                       8:49.34   1 
 20 Shepherd Hilll Reg.-Dudley  'A'                     8:49.98   1 
 21 Lowell  'A'                                         8:53.62   1 
 22 Woburn  'A'                                         9:01.92   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7-00.50  2/1/2009    Corey Thomas, BC High                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hack, Kevin               11 Nipmuc                 6-06.00  
  2 Raskind, Alex             12 Needham                6-04.00  
  3 Clark, Quinten            12 Lexington             J6-04.00  
  4 Williams, Rashad          12 B C High               6-00.00  
  4 Goetz, George             11 Marblehead             6-00.00  
  4 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir      12 Westford Acad          6-00.00  
  7 Baptista, Joao            12 Somerville            J6-00.00  
  8 Peary, Dennis             12 Woburn                J6-00.00  
  8 Berdos, John              12 King Philip           J6-00.00  
  8 Gilbert, Kevin            12 Masconomet            J6-00.00  
  8 Kortkamp, Noah            11 Brookline             J6-00.00  
 12 Kayata, Andrew            12 No Attleboro           5-10.00  
 12 elie, jonathan            12 Cambridge R&L          5-10.00  
 12 Rohleder, Ben             12 Wilmington             5-10.00  
 12 Doherty, Michael          12 Xaverian               5-10.00  
 12 Lubega, Prosper           12 Watertown              5-10.00  
 12 Allen, Sam                12 Tantasqua              5-10.00  
 12 Vilmenay, Anthony         12 Westwood               5-10.00  
 12 Wicks, Eric               11 St. John's (S)         5-10.00  
 12 Cleathero, Camden         11 Norton                 5-10.00  
 12 Gordon, Luke              11 Franklin               5-10.00  
 12 Norcross, Mitch           11 Marblehead             5-10.00  
 12 Ingersol, Andrew          12 Haverhill              5-10.00  
 12 Phillips, Thomas          12 Linc-Sudbury           5-10.00  
 12 Marshall, Jason           12 Stoughton              5-10.00  
 26 O'Donoghue, Thomas        11 Lexington              5-09.00  
 26 Lopes, Jose               12 Medford                5-09.00  
 26 Inglese, Brett            12 No Attleboro           5-09.00  
 29 Casaletto, Patrick        12 Wakefield              5-08.00  
 29 Bice, Alex                12 Natick                 5-08.00  
 29 Boateng, Kofi             12 Lowell                 5-08.00  
 29 Connolly, Joe             12 Austin Prep            5-08.00  
 -- James, Paul               12 Tantasqua                   NH  
 -- Magre, Phillips           09 Somerville                  NH  
 -- Tibbets, William          11 Dracut                      NH  
 -- Lopez, Steven             11 Dracut                      NH  
 -- Reis, Edmund              10 Burlington                  NH  
 -- Boisvert, Patrick         11 Hudson                      NH  
 -- Comerford, Nick           12 Methuen                     NH  
 -- Flynn, Matt               11 St. John's Prep             NH  
 -- Morrill, Jake             11 Mansfield                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23-00.25  1/17/1998   Mark Jellison, Reading                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saccone, Kevin            12 O.R.R.                22-00.25  
  2 Vasconcellos, Davis       12 Pembroke              21-09.00  
  3 Jewett, Chris             12 Woburn                21-02.50  
  4 Adeyemi, Nathan           12 No Attleboro          21-00.50  
  5 Fluegel, Hunter           12 New Bedford           21-00.25  
  6 Robakiewicz, Kurt         12 Nipmuc                20-11.00  
  7 Williams, Scott           12 Auburn                20-10.00  
  8 Prior, Jared              11 Newton North          20-07.00  
  9 Trudel, Cody              12 Westford Acad         20-06.50  
  9 McDonald, Henry           12 Weymouth              20-06.50  
 11 Hill, Xavier              12 Latin Academy         20-05.75  
 12 Myles, Niklas             12 Fitchburg             20-05.25  
 13 Heydt, Nolin              12 New Bedford           20-04.75  
 14 Abasciano, Mike           12 Shrewsbury            20-03.50  
 15 Spicer, Lucas             11 Dracut                20-01.25  
 16 Smyth, Brendan            12 Braintree             20-01.00  
 17 Cherenfant, Brian         11 Taunton               20-00.50  
 18 Pawlak, Kevin             12 Westford Acad         20-00.00  
 19 Glennon, Pat              11 Needham               19-10.25  
 20 DuBois, Henry             11 Digh-Rehoboth         19-09.00  
 21 Wigfall, Taran            12 Salem                 19-08.50  
 22 Persechini, Colin         11 Bish. Feehan          19-08.00  
 23 Boone, Brandon            12 Oliver Ames           19-07.00  
 24 Roth, Sam                 12 Linc-Sudbury          19-06.50  
 25 Caliendo, Ben             12 Duxbury               19-05.75  
 26 Presley, Jamal            11 Springfield Cent      19-05.25  
 27 Persson, Zachary          12 Danvers               19-04.50  
 28 Clark, Quinten            12 Lexington             19-04.25  
 29 Jolin, Devin              10 Bish. Feehan          19-03.50  
 30 Watters, Tyler            12 No Attleboro          19-03.00  
 31 Laguerre, Xavier          12 No Andover            19-02.75  
 32 Connolly, Ryan            12 Braintree             19-02.00  
 33 Stenwick, Brendan         11 W. Springfield        19-01.50  
 34 Farias, Andrew            10 Somerset-Berk         19-01.25  
 35 Travaglini, Jeremy        10 Andover               19-00.75  
 36 Sylla, Jericho            11 Amherst-Pelh          19-00.50  
 37 Kotkowski, Alex           11 Saugus                18-11.75  
 37 Parnell, Kenny            12 Marshfield            18-11.75  
 39 Bynum, Phil               11 Peabody               18-09.00  
 40 Chabon, Andrew            10 Brookline             18-07.00  
 40 Ozit, Odmark              12 Somerville            18-07.00  
 42 Pierre, Wilkerson         12 Cambridge R&L         18-06.75  
 43 Foster, Steve             12 Marshfield            18-04.75  
 44 Onwuka, Dozie             12 Haverhill             18-04.25  
 45 Ritchie, Dawson           10 St. John's (S)        18-02.00  
 46 Keene, Sean               11 Lowell                18-01.25  
 47 Ojunga, Egan              12 Lowell                17-11.25  
 48 Banta, Peter              12 Andover               17-10.50  
 49 Imsong, Kirs              12 Bedford               17-01.00  
 50 Yanoff, Derek             11 Westwood              17-00.50  
 51 Wicks, Eric               11 St. John's (S)        16-10.00  
 52 Langenfeld, Deven         11 Wilmington            16-07.75  
 -- Johnson, Dorian           12 Reading                     ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 60-10  2000        Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk H.S.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Leonardo         12 Fitchburg             55-07.00  
  2 Dutton, Matt              12 Acton-Boxboro         53-10.00  
  3 Stoyle, Ben               12 Pembroke              51-03.00  
  4 Joyce, Noah               12 Central Cath          51-01.50  
  5 Bruso, Dillon             12 Auburn                50-01.00  
  6 Acuna, Elmer              11 Newton North          50-00.00  
  7 Joyce, Kevin              11 Newton North          49-05.50  
  8 White, Brent              12 Randolph              49-05.00  
  9 Munroe, Mike              11 No Quincy             49-01.25  
 10 Kann, Abraham             12 Haverhill             48-11.00  
 11 Chiapinni, Tom            12 St. John's Prep       48-08.75  
 12 Vieira, Marcus            12 Peabody               48-06.50  
 13 Ayala, Ariel              11 Peabody               47-04.50  
 14 Collins, Patrick          11 Attleboro             47-03.50  
 15 Klein, Nathaniel          10 Newton North          47-01.50  
 16 Felty, Connor             12 Innovation            46-10.75  
 17 Staudt, Joseph            12 No Andover            46-09.00  
 18 Christo, Anthony          12 Peabody               46-07.50  
 19 Hillier, Noah             12 Gloucester            46-02.75  
 20 Carpino, Michael          12 Mansfield             46-01.25  
 21 Tevrow, Barry             12 Swampscott            45-11.00  
 22 Calley, Curtis            11 No Quincy             45-10.00  
 23 Kates, Alex               11 Bellingham            45-06.75  
 24 James, Jordan             12 Swampscott            45-05.25  
 25 Stewart, Cole             11 Bish. Feehan          45-02.50  
 26 Brown, Josh               11 Ipswich               45-00.50  
 27 Caswell, Nick             12 Bish. Stang           44-08.00  
 28 Feldman, Dan              12 Xaverian              44-07.75  
 29 Pelleteri, Frank          12 Coyle&Cassidy         43-09.75  
 30 Braz, Jackson             12 Plymouth So           43-09.50  
 31 Marhamo, Zack             12 Braintree             43-09.00  
 32 Hardy, Jacob              11 Attleboro             43-07.00  
 33 Estes, Adam               11 Bish. Stang           43-05.50  
 34 Barry, Brendan            10 Austin Prep           43-02.00  
 35 Madden, Matt              11 Beverly               43-00.50  
 36 Delacruz, Junior          12 Lawrence              43-00.00  
 37 Mankevech, Matt           12 No Attleboro          42-05.00  
 38 Barrett, Christian        12 Woburn                42-04.75  
 39 Marino, Dan               12 Marblehead            42-04.50  
 40 Williams, Eljon           11 Randolph              42-01.00  
 41 Garabian, Zack            12 Seekonk               41-10.25  
 42 Layon, Steve              12 Wilmington            41-09.50  
 43 Gyurcsik, Forrest         12 Westford Acad         41-09.00  
 44 Arcangeli, Ben            12 Oakmont               41-06.50  
 45 Zelano, Nick              12 Beverly               41-05.50  
 46 Glinos, Russell           10 Andover               41-05.00  
 47 Lyons, Aidan              12 Man. Essex            41-01.50  
 48 Ortiz, Mark               12 Malden                41-01.25  
 49 Campobasso, Nick          11 Walpole               41-01.00  
 50 Howard, Alex              11 Narragansett          41-00.50  
 51 Smart, Chris              11 Linc-Sudbury          40-06.50  
 52 Stocking, Zach            11 Marshfield            40-05.50  
 53 Rosano, Joe               12 Chelmsford            39-02.75  
 54 Schroff, Carter           12 Dracut                37-09.00  
 55 Nelson, Kyle              11 Wilmington            37-02.50  
 -- Leonard, Shane            11 Marshfield                  ND