Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2015 01:35 PM
                   47th Annual Indoor James Kalperis Relays                    
                          Division III   - 1/17/2015                           
                              RLTAC, Roxbury, MA                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
===================================================================
All-Division: * 24.52  1/21/2012   NEWTON NORTH                                
                       S Brown, C Forbes, K Prior, K Wong                
   Co-holder: * 24.52  1/14/2012   OLD ROCHESTER REG.                          
                       H Walsh, A Goglen, M Dasilva, A Saccone           
Division III: # 24.67  1/22/2012   HINGHAM                                     
                       M Clark, G Candeleire, O Cundari, K Elinoff       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                            24.74   7 
  2 Hingham  'A'                                          24.92   7 
  3 No Attleborough  'A'                                  25.20   7 
  4 Sharon  'A'                                           25.58   7 
  5 Belmont  'A'                                          26.12   6 
  6 No Attleborough  'B'                                  26.21   6 
  7 Dracut  'A'                                           26.29   5 
  8 Winchester  'A'                                       26.35   5 
  9 Hopkinton  'A'                                        26.44   4 
 10 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                            26.60   6 
 11 Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                            26.69   2 
 12 Hopkinton  'B'                                        26.71   4 
 13 Notre Dame-Hingham  'A'                               26.77   4 
 14 Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                               26.79   6 
 15 Hingham  'B'                                          27.04   5 
 16 Norwood  'A'                                          27.23   3 
 17 Walpole  'A'                                          27.52   5 
 18 Westborough  'A'                                      27.59   3 
 19 Gloucester  'A'                                       27.76   4 
 20 Winchester  'B'                                       28.46   1 
 21 Belmont  'B'                                          28.49   3 
 22 Notre Dame-Hingham  'B'                               28.52   2 
 23 Marlborough  'A'                                      29.09   2 
 24 North Middlesex  'A'                                  29.41   1 
 25 Fitchburg  'A'                                        29.91   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
All-Division: * 1:44.0h  1987        Randolph HS                               
Division III: # 1:46.34  1/12/2014   Notre Dame Academy-Hing, Notre Dame-H     
                         I DiMare, A Reilly, G Solari, G Kenyon            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hingham  'A'                                        1:44.40#  9 
  2 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          1:45.49#  9 
  3 Belmont  'A'                                        1:48.76   8 
  4 Winchester  'A'                                     1:49.95   8 
  5 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                            1:50.82   9 
  6 Hingham  'B'                                        1:52.26   8 
  7 Plymouth North  'A'                                 1:52.32   7 
  8 Dracut  'A'                                         1:52.59   6 
  9 Marlborough  'A'                                    1:52.63   6 
 10 Fitchburg  'A'                                      1:53.78   7 
 11 Dartmouth  'A'                                      1:54.20   7 
 12 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:54.99   7 
 13 Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                          1:55.20   5 
 14 Walpole  'A'                                        1:55.75   5 
 15 Milford  'A'                                        1:55.91   4 
 16 Walpole  'B'                                        1:56.30   4 
 17 Sharon  'A'                                         1:56.49   8 
 18 Norwood  'A'                                        1:57.02   4 
 19 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                          1:57.50   5 
 20 Stoughton  'A'                                      1:58.06   5 
 21 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'B'                            1:58.79   6 
 22 Plymouth North  'B'                                 1:59.06   2 
 23 Notre Dame-Hingham  'A'                             1:59.70   6 
 24 Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                             2:00.00   3 
 25 Westborough  'A'                                    2:00.21   3 
 26 Dracut  'B'                                         2:00.44   2 
 27 Winchester  'B'                                     2:02.70   2 
 28 No Attleborough  'B'                                2:03.75   4 
 29 Belmont  'B'                                        2:04.27   1 
 30 Notre Dame-Hingham  'B'                             2:05.26   3 
 31 Gloucester  'A'                                     2:05.86   3 
 32 Marlborough  'B'                                    2:11.21   1 
 33 North Middlesex  'A'                                2:13.90   1 
 34 Fitchburg  'B'                                      2:14.67   1 
 -- No Attleborough  'A'                                     DQ   9  pass out of zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
All-Division: * 3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy HS                           
Division III: # 3:57.9h  1984        WEST ROXBURY                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hingham  'A'                                        3:59.79   4 
  2 Winchester  'A'                                     4:06.39   4 
  3 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          4:07.40   4 
  4 Belmont  'A'                                        4:11.03   4 
  5 Hopkinton  'A'                                      4:11.60   4 
  6 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:12.72   4 
  7 Fitchburg  'A'                                      4:14.78   3 
  8 Walpole  'A'                                        4:20.31   3 
  9 No Attleborough  'A'                                4:24.13   3 
 10 Westborough  'A'                                    4:25.27   2 
 11 Belmont  'B'                                        4:26.04   2 
 12 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                            4:26.05   3 
 13 Winchester  'B'                                     4:26.55   2 
 14 Plymouth North  'A'                                 4:26.81   2 
 15 Dartmouth  'A'                                      4:29.88   2 
 16 Hingham  'B'                                        4:33.69   2 
 17 Hopkinton  'B'                                      4:34.05   1 
 18 Sharon  'B'                                         4:34.56   2 
 19 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                          4:35.16   3 
 20 No Attleborough  'B'                                4:38.82   1 
 21 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'B'                            4:39.84   1 
 22 Notre Dame-Hingham  'A'                             4:40.38   2 
 23 Notre Dame-Hingham  'B'                             4:41.50   1 
 24 Milford  'A'                                        4:46.96   1 
 25 Stoughton  'A'                                      4:49.54   1 
 26 Marlborough  'B'                                    4:56.34   1 
 27 North Middlesex  'A'                                4:57.70   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
All-Division: * 9:16.79  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.                      
Division III: # 9:22.9h  1980        SEEKONK                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopkinton  'A'                                      9:42.69   2 
  2 Dracut  'A'                                         9:47.26   2 
  3 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          9:48.87   2 
  4 Walpole  'A'                                        9:49.61   2 
  5 Plymouth North  'A'                                 9:57.69   2 
  6 Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                         10:03.42   2 
  7 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                           10:11.80   2 
  8 Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                            10:25.97   1 
  9 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                         10:27.32   2 
 10 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                         10:27.77   2 
 11 Gloucester  'A'                                    10:28.27   1 
 12 Dartmouth  'A'                                     10:29.54   1 
 13 Sharon  'A'                                        10:29.76   1 
 14 No Attleborough  'A'                               10:33.25   1 
 15 Hopkinton  'B'                                     10:33.90   2 
 16 Belmont  'A'                                       10:38.86   1 
 17 Notre Dame-Hingham  'A'                            10:41.22   2 
 18 Hingham  'A'                                       10:41.95   1 
 19 Westborough  'A'                                   11:07.96   1 
 20 Winchester  'A'                                    11:09.79   1 
 21 Marlborough  'A'                                   11:26.76   1 
 22 North Middlesex  'A'                               11:58.34   1 
 23 Milford  'A'                                       12:04.01   1 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
All-Division: * 4:06.6h  1980        Brookline HS                              
Division III: # 4:09.1h  1987        STONEHAM                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          4:13.77   3 
  2 Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                             4:17.96   3 
  3 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                            4:18.39   3 
  4 Hingham  'A'                                        4:23.19   3 
  5 Notre Dame-Hingham  'A'                             4:25.98   3 
  6 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:32.27   3 
  7 Winchester  'A'                                     4:35.98   2 
  8 Dracut  'A'                                         4:42.54   3 
  9 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                          4:45.98   2 
 10 No Attleborough  'B'                                4:48.85   1 
 11 Hopkinton  'B'                                      4:50.53   2 
 12 North Middlesex  'A'                                4:51.15   1 
 13 Belmont  'A'                                        4:51.76   2 
 14 Sharon  'A'                                         4:51.77   2 
 15 Fitchburg  'A'                                      4:53.34   1 
 16 Hopkinton  'A'                                      4:54.15   2 
 17 Gloucester  'A'                                     4:55.09   2 
 18 Notre Dame-Hingham  'B'                             4:55.94   3 
 19 Stoughton  'A'                                      4:56.77   2 
 20 No Attleborough  'A'                                4:59.32   2 
 21 Belmont  'B'                                        5:02.92   1 
 22 Winchester  'B'                                     5:03.77   1 
 23 Milford  'A'                                        5:14.82   1 
 24 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'B'                            5:16.41   1 
 -- Hingham  'B'                                             DQ   3  pass out of zone
 
Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================
All-Division: * 12:19.56  1/21/2012   Franklin                                 
                          L Hagen, A Price, K Knouse, A Giese               
Division III: # 12:25.27  1/12/2014   Bishop Feehan-Attleboro, Bishop Feehan   
                          B Harum, A Santoro, E Hannon, A McNulty           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame-Hingham  'A'                            12:31.13   2 
  2 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         12:41.43   2 
  3 Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                            12:48.02   2 
  4 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                         12:56.80   2 
  5 Hopkinton  'A'                                     13:12.91   2 
  6 Hingham  'A'                                       13:15.26   2 
  7 Dracut  'A'                                        13:16.13   2 
  8 Walpole  'A'                                       13:28.19   2 
  9 Belmont  'A'                                       13:28.20   1 
 10 No Attleborough  'A'                               13:28.29   2 
 11 Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                         13:49.99   1 
 12 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                           14:03.88   1 
 13 Gloucester  'A'                                    14:09.67   1 
 14 North Middlesex  'A'                               14:36.24   1 
 15 Sharon  'A'                                        15:19.43   1 
 16 Milford  'A'                                       15:56.42   1 
 
Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
All-Division: * 29.11  1/21/2012   Newton North                                
                       S Brown, S Lehman, K Wong, K Prior                
Division III: # 29.99  1/22/2012   HOPKINTON                                   
                       K Maloney, M Raza, K Albanese, E Jarvis           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame-Hingham  'A'                               29.93#  6 
  2 Hopkinton  'A'                                        30.60   6 
  3 Belmont  'A'                                          31.25   6 
  4 Hingham  'A'                                          31.73   6 
  5 Dracut  'A'                                           32.02   3 
  6 No Attleborough  'A'                                  32.43   5 
  7 Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                            32.62   3 
  8 Fitchburg  'A'                                        33.58   4 
  9 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                            33.65   5 
 10 Hingham  'B'                                          34.00   1 
 11 Walpole  'A'                                          34.23   4 
 12 Milford  'A'                                          35.15   1 
 13 Westborough  'A'                                      35.43   4 
 14 Sharon  'A'                                           35.72   5 
 15 Plymouth North  'A'                                   35.89   1 
 16 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                            36.09   3 
 17 Notre Dame-Hingham  'B'                               36.13   2 
 18 Dracut  'B'                                           36.26   2 
 19 Marlborough  'A'                                      36.94   3 
 20 Winchester  'A'                                       38.18   2 
 21 North Middlesex  'A'                                  38.36   2 
 -- No Attleborough  'B'                                     DQ   4  Broke Early,
 -- Hopkinton  'B'                                           DQ   5  Pushed hurdle down.
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
All-Division: * 4.80m  2010        Andover = 15' 09"                           
Division III: # 4.65m  2008        WELLESLEY =15' 3"                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Belmont, Girls               Belmont                  4.39m   14-04.75 
  2 Notre Dame, Girls            Notre Dame-H             4.35m   14-03.25 
  3 Hopkinton, Girls A           Hopkinton                4.34m   14-02.75 
  4 Oliver Ames, Girls           Oliver Ames              4.29m   14-00.75 
  5 Gloucester, Girls            Gloucester               4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 North Attleboro, Girls       No Attleb                4.23m   13-10.50 
  7 Marlborough, Girls           Marlborough             J4.23m   13-10.50 
  8 Hingham, Girls               Hingham                  4.22m   13-10.00 
  9 Bishop Feehan, Girls         Bish Feehan              4.01m   13-01.75 
 -- Amherst, Girls               Amherst-Pelh                NH            
 -- Dartmouth, Girls             Dartmouth                   NH            
 -- Dracut, Girls                Dracut                      NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
All-Division: * 15.10m  2003        Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. =49' 6.5"             
Division III: # 14.53m  1/20/2013   Hopkinton, Hopkinton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 North Attleboro, Girls       No Attleb               14.60m#  47-11.00 
  2 Hingham, Girls               Hingham                 14.50m   47-07.00 
  3 Winchester, Girls            Winchester              13.76m   45-01.75 
  4 Notre Dame, Girls            Notre Dame-H            13.62m   44-08.25 
  5 Hingham, Girls B             Hingham                 13.56m   44-06.00 
  6 Belmont, Girls               Belmont                 13.55m   44-05.50 
  7 Sharon, Girls                Sharon                  13.07m   42-10.75 
  8 Bishop Feehan, Girls         Bish Feehan             13.00m   42-08.00 
  9 North Attleboro, Girls B     No Attleb               12.96m   42-06.25 
 10 Dracut, Girls                Dracut                  12.72m   41-08.75 
 11 Fitchburg, Girls             Fitchburg               12.69m   41-07.75 
 11 Westborough, Girls           Westborough             12.69m   41-07.75 
 13 Milford, Girls               Milford                 12.65m   41-06.00 
 14 Walpole, Girls               Walpole                 12.43m   40-09.50 
 15 Oliver Ames, Girls           Oliver Ames             12.29m   40-04.00 
 16 Hopkinton, Girls B           Hopkinton               12.14m   39-10.00 
 17 Amherst, Girls               Amherst-Pelh            12.09m   39-08.00 
 18 North Middlesex, Girls       North Middle            11.53m   37-10.00 
 -- Dartmouth, Girls             Dartmouth                   ND            
 -- Hopkinton, Girls A           Hopkinton                   ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
All-Division: * 32.57m  1982        Acton-Boxboro Reg. HS =106'10"             
Division III: # 31.53m  1983        WINTHROP =103' 5.5"                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dartmouth, Girls             Dartmouth               30.20m   99-01.00 
  2 Oliver Ames, Girls           Oliver Ames             29.13m   95-07.00 
  3 Bishop Feehan, Girls         Bish Feehan             25.25m   82-10.25 
  4 Dracut, Girls                Dracut                  25.23m   82-09.50 
  5 North Attleboro, Girls       No Attleb               24.51m   80-05.00 
  6 Westborough, Girls           Westborough             23.64m   77-06.75 
  7 Sharon, Girls                Sharon                  23.50m   77-01.25 
  8 Notre Dame, Girls            Notre Dame-H            23.28m   76-04.50 
  9 Hopkinton, Girls A           Hopkinton               22.78m   74-09.00 
 10 Winchester, Girls            Winchester              22.64m   74-03.50 
 11 O'Bryant, Girls              O'Bryant                22.59m   74-01.50 
 12 Milford, Girls               Milford                 22.56m   74-00.25 
 13 Whitman-Hanson, Girls        Whitman-Han             22.25m   73-00.00 
 14 Fitchburg, Girls             Fitchburg               22.07m   72-05.00 
 15 Concord-Carlisle, Girls      Concord-Carl            21.73m   71-03.50 
 16 Norwood, Girls               Norwood                 21.46m   70-05.00 
 17 Marlborough, Girls           Marlborough             20.84m   68-04.50 
 18 North Middlesex, Girls       North Middle            20.20m   66-03.25 
 19 Walpole, Girls               Walpole                 19.83m   65-00.75 
 20 Belmont, Girls               Belmont                 18.70m   61-04.25 
 
Boys 4x50 Yard Relay
===================================================================
All-Division: * 21.82  1/21/2012   Lawrence                                    
                       R Garcia, B Montero Ford, R Munoz, M Severino     
Division III: # 22.50  1/20/2013   Randolph, Randolph                          
                       N Fernandez, E DaCosta, T Thompson, H Brathwaithe 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walpole  'A'                                          23.05   7 
  2 Stoughton  'A'                                        23.08   7 
  3 Hingham  'A'                                          23.27   7 
  4 Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                            23.32   2 
  5 Hopkinton  'A'                                        23.36   7 
  6 Sharon  'A'                                           23.37   6 
  7 No Attleborough  'A'                                  23.42   6 
  8 Cath Memorial  'A'                                    23.55   6 
  9 Fitchburg  'A'                                        23.83   5 
 10 Walpole  'B'                                          23.87   4 
 11 Dracut  'A'                                           23.89   5 
 12 Winchester  'A'                                       23.91   4 
 13 Malden Catholic  'A'                                  23.94   6 
 14 Norwood  'A'                                          24.03   5 
 15 Stoughton  'B'                                        24.04   5 
 16 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                            24.40   4 
 17 No Attleborough  'B'                                  24.44   2 
 18 Gloucester  'A'                                       24.45   3 
 19 Milford  'A'                                          24.47   1 
 20 Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                               24.66   2 
 21 Hopkinton  'B'                                        24.74   2 
 22 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                            24.92   3 
 23 Malden Catholic  'B'                                  24.96   3 
 24 Marlborough  'A'                                      25.09   1 
 25 Winchester  'B'                                       25.25   1 
 26 Hingham  'B'                                          25.28   4 
 27 Fitchburg  'B'                                        25.58   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
All-Division: * 1:30.4h  1990        Brockton HS                               
Division III: # 1:32.3h  1987        WESTON                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          1:33.30   8 
  2 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                            1:33.54   8 
  3 Stoughton  'A'                                      1:34.71   7 
  4 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:34.76   7 
  5 Hingham  'A'                                        1:36.56   8 
  6 Gloucester  'A'                                     1:37.14   4 
  7 Sharon  'A'                                         1:37.98   6 
  8 Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                          1:38.33   7 
  9 Belmont  'A'                                        1:38.52   6 
 10 North Middlesex  'B'                                1:38.65   7 
 11 Fitchburg  'A'                                      1:38.72   6 
 12 Plymouth North  'A'                                 1:38.84   5 
 13 No Attleborough  'B'                                1:38.87   5 
 14 Milford  'A'                                        1:39.38   4 
 15 Dracut  'A'                                         1:41.23   6 
 16 Westborough  'A'                                    1:41.40   3 
 17 Norwood  'A'                                        1:41.89   4 
 18 Dracut  'B'                                         1:41.94   5 
 19 Plymouth North  'B'                                 1:42.42   2 
 20 Malden Catholic  'A'                                1:42.81   4 
 21 Malden Catholic  'B'                                1:43.39   3 
 22 Norwood  'B'                                        1:44.72   2 
 23 Winchester  'A'                                     1:45.55   5 
 24 Marlborough  'A'                                    1:46.01   1 
 25 Fitchburg  'B'                                      1:46.10   1 
 26 Belmont  'B'                                        1:48.03   2 
 27 Hingham  'B'                                        1:48.74   3 
 28 Winchester  'B'                                     1:49.50   1 
 -- Hopkinton  'B'                                           DQ   3 
 -- No Attleborough  'A'                                     DQ   8  Lane infration.
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
All-Division: * 3:18.3h  1979        Brockton HS                               
Division III: # 3:24.4h  1980        OLIVER AMES-N.EASTON                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                            3:25.23   3 
  2 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          3:32.65   3 
  3 No Attleborough  'A'                                3:32.88   3 
  4 Walpole  'A'                                        3:33.13   3 
  5 Norwood  'A'                                        3:34.43   3 
  6 Malden Catholic  'A'                                3:39.51   2 
  7 Dracut  'A'                                         3:39.77   3 
  8 Winchester  'A'                                     3:43.33   2 
  9 Sharon  'A'                                         3:46.55   2 
 10 Fitchburg  'A'                                      3:48.61   2 
 11 Hopkinton  'A'                                      3:48.80   1 
 12 Marlborough  'A'                                    3:49.52   1 
 13 No Attleborough  'B'                                3:49.68   2 
 14 Plymouth North  'A'                                 3:53.58   1 
 15 Gloucester  'A'                                     3:58.40   1 
 16 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                          4:00.83   1 
 17 Westborough  'A'                                    4:01.59   1 
 18 Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                          4:02.91   1 
 19 North Middlesex  'A'                                4:06.66   1 
 20 Winchester  'B'                                     4:11.30   1 
 -- Cath Memorial  'A'                                       DQ   2  Broke in early
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
All-Division: * 7:53.3h  1984        Cambridge R&L                             
Division III: # 7:57.4h  1982        SCITUATE                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                            8:07.85   2 
  2 Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                          8:21.18   2 
  3 Hopkinton  'A'                                      8:29.58   2 
  4 Walpole  'A'                                        8:31.39   2 
  5 Gloucester  'A'                                     8:31.54   2 
  6 No Attleborough  'A'                                8:32.42   2 
  7 Sharon  'A'                                         8:36.67   2 
  8 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          8:36.95   2 
  9 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          8:48.12   2 
 10 Dracut  'A'                                         8:52.12   2 
 11 Belmont  'A'                                        9:03.00   1 
 12 Westborough  'A'                                    9:03.05   1 
 13 Winchester  'A'                                     9:09.30   1 
 14 Hingham  'A'                                        9:10.14   2 
 15 Norwood  'A'                                        9:12.30   1 
 16 Fitchburg  'A'                                      9:20.71   1 
 17 Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                             9:29.15   1 
 18 Milford  'A'                                        9:45.62   1 
 19 North Middlesex  'A'                                9:49.35   1 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
All-Division: * 3:31.3h  1993        Brockton HS                               
Division III: # 3:34.7h  1990        DORCHESTER                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gloucester  'A'                                     3:38.79   3 
  2 North Middlesex  'A'                                3:40.23   3 
  3 Norwood  'A'                                        3:40.80   3 
  4 Belmont  'A'                                        3:46.35   3 
  5 Cath Memorial  'A'                                  3:49.62   3 
  6 Winchester  'A'                                     3:52.29   3 
  7 Marlborough  'A'                                    3:55.12   2 
  8 Hopkinton  'A'                                      3:56.96   3 
  9 Walpole  'A'                                        3:57.11   2 
 10 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                            3:58.91   2 
 11 Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                          4:04.67   2 
 12 No Attleborough  'A'                                4:04.68   2 
 13 Hingham  'A'                                        4:06.48   1 
 14 Malden Catholic  'A'                                4:09.54   3 
 15 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          4:10.44   1 
 16 Dracut  'A'                                         4:10.56   2 
 17 Sharon  'A'                                         4:11.85   2 
 18 No Attleborough  'B'                                4:11.97   1 
 19 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                          4:16.53   1 
 20 Westborough  'A'                                    4:19.68   1 
 21 Winchester  'B'                                     4:19.83   1 
 22 Milford  'A'                                        4:22.53   1 
 23 Norwood  'B'                                        4:24.28   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley
===================================================================
All-Division: * 10:26.00  2006        Xaverian - Westwood                      
Division III: # 10:36.58  2009        OLIVER AMES-N.EASTON                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                           10:51.33   2 
  2 North Middlesex  'A'                               10:51.90   2 
  3 Hingham  'A'                                       10:52.49   2 
  4 Hopkinton  'A'                                     11:11.46   2 
  5 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         11:12.83   2 
  6 No Attleborough  'A'                               11:13.04   2 
  7 Winchester  'A'                                    11:13.93   2 
  8 Westborough  'A'                                   11:30.74   2 
  9 Sharon  'A'                                        11:31.66   1 
 10 Dracut  'A'                                        11:40.46   1 
 11 Whitman-Hanson Reg  'A'                            11:40.67   1 
 12 Gloucester  'A'                                    11:48.00   1 
 13 Marlborough  'A'                                   12:00.66   2 
 14 Norwood  'A'                                       12:12.38   1 
 15 Malden Catholic  'A'                               12:23.53   1 
 16 Milford  'A'                                       13:03.94   1 
 
Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
All-Division: * 26.03  1/19/2014   Andover                                     
                       A Mattucci, S Caveney, J Montrang, S Silveiria    
Division III: # 26.21  2005        BISH. FEEHAN-ATTLEBORO                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 No Attleborough  'A'                                  27.96   2 
  2 Hopkinton  'A'                                        30.27   2 
  3 Westborough  'A'                                      30.95   2 
  4 Dracut  'A'                                           31.50   1 
  5 Winchester  'A'                                       32.49   1 
 -- Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                               DQ   1  pushed down hurdle
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
All-Division: * 5.61m  2009        Boston College HS =18' 5"                   
Division III: # 5.55m  2009        CANTON =18' 2.75"                           
   Co-holder: # 5.55m  1/15/2011   TRITON REG. BYFIELD                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 North Attleboro, Boys        No Attleb                5.24m   17-02.25 
  2 Dracut, Boys                 Dracut                   4.89m   16-00.50 
  3 Hingham, Boys                Hingham                 J4.89m   16-00.50 
  3 Whitman-Hanson, Boys         Whitman-Han             J4.89m   16-00.50 
  4 Winchester, Boys             Winchester              J4.79m   15-08.50 
  5 Marlborough, Boys            Marlborough             J4.69m   15-04.50 
  6 Hopkinton, Boys              Hopkinton               J4.59m   15-00.75 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
All-Division: * 19.17m  2008        Newton North HS =62'10.75"                 
   Co-holder: * 19.17m  2011        New Bedford =62'10.75"                     
Division III: # 18.31m  2002        WAYLAND =60' 1"                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 North Attleboro, Boys        No Attleb               17.86m   58-07.25 
  2 Sharon, Boys                 Sharon                  16.82m   55-02.25 
  3 Amherst, boys                Amherst-Pelh            16.68m   54-08.75 
  4 Bishop Feehan, Boys          Bish Feehan             16.65m   54-07.50 
  5 Catholic Memorial, Boys      Cath Memorial           16.57m   54-04.50 
  6 Oliver Ames, Men             Oliver Ames             16.35m   53-07.75 
  7 Walpole, Boys                Walpole                 16.32m   53-06.50 
  8 Malden Catholic, Boys        Malden Cath             15.97m   52-04.75 
  9 North Attleboro, Boys B      No Attleb               15.74m   51-07.75 
 10 Fitchburg, Boys              Fitchburg               15.49m   50-10.00 
 11 Whitman-Hanson, Boys         Whitman-Han             15.47m   50-09.25 
 12 Hopkinton, Boys              Hopkinton               15.42m   50-07.25 
 13 Hingham, Boys                Hingham                 15.30m   50-02.50 
 14 Winchester, Boys             Winchester              14.13m   46-04.25 
 15 Milford, Boys                Milford                 13.92m   45-08.00 
 -- Dracut, Boys                 Dracut                      ND            
 -- North Middlesex, Boys        North Middle              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
All-Division: * 48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams-Braintree =158' 3.5"        
Division III: # 48.25m  1986        ARCH.WILLIAMS =158'3.5"                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fitchburg, Boys              Fitchburg               38.82m  127-04.50 
  2 North Attleboro, Boys        No Attleb               37.74m  123-10.00 
  3 Dracut, Boys                 Dracut                  37.68m  123-07.50 
  4 Bishop Feehan, Boys          Bish Feehan             37.21m  122-01.00 
  5 Walpole, Boys                Walpole                 37.04m  121-06.25 
  6 Stoughton, Boys              Stoughton               35.08m  115-01.25 
  7 Whitman-Hanson, Boys         Whitman-Han             34.54m  113-04.00 
  8 Hopkinton, Boys              Hopkinton               34.10m  111-10.50 
  9 Norwood, Boys                Norwood                 34.03m  111-07.75 
 10 Dartmouth, Boys              Dartmouth               33.85m  111-00.75 
 11 North Attleboro, Boys B      No Attleb               33.36m  109-05.50 
 12 Concord-Carlisle, Boys       Concord-Carl            32.94m  108-01.00 
 13 Winchester, Boys             Winchester              31.98m  104-11.25 
 14 Westborough, Boys            Westborough             29.44m   96-07.25 
 15 Milford, Boys                Milford                 27.04m   88-08.75 
 16 North Middlesex, Boys        North Middle            26.46m   86-09.75 
 17 Malden Catholic, Boys        Malden Cath             25.36m   83-02.50 
 -- Marlborough, Boys            Marlborough                 ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bish Feehan-Attleboro       58        2) Hingham                    48   
    3) Notre Dame-Hingham          34        4) Belmont                    29   
    5) Hopkinton                   28        6) No Attleborough            21   
    7) Winchester                  18        8) Dracut                     14   
    8) Whitman-Hanson Reg          14       10) Oliver Ames-No.Easton      13   
   11) Dartmouth                   10       12) Amherst-Pelham Reg.         8   
   13) Sharon                       4       13) Walpole                     4   
   15) Gloucester                   2       15) Marlborough                 2   
   15) Plymouth North               2       18) Westborough                 1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) No Attleborough             46        2) Amherst-Pelham Reg.        44   
    3) Bish Feehan-Attleboro       28        4) Hopkinton                  24   
    5) Walpole                     20        6) Hingham                    19   
    7) Dracut                      18        8) North Middlesex            16   
    9) Stoughton                   15       10) Gloucester                 13   
   10) Oliver Ames-No.Easton       13       12) Fitchburg                  10   
   13) Sharon                       9       14) Norwood                     8   
   15) Westborough                  6       16) Winchester                  5   
   16) Whitman-Hanson Reg           5       18) Cath Memorial               4   
   18) Belmont                      4       20) Malden Catholic             1   
   20) Marlborough                  1