Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/17/2015           
                                  Division V                                   
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: *  7.56  2/12/2014   Julia Rembetsy-Brown, Oakmont               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julia Malenchini          11 Sutton                  * 7.52q  2 
  2 Alyssa Zee                10 Ashland                 * 7.53q  3 
  3 Adriana Forcucci          11 Cardinal Spe            * 7.55q  2 
  4 Saralynn Spear            10 Blackstone-M              7.58q  3 
  5 Isabel Soule              10 Newburyport               7.64q  1 
  6 Daniela Garcia            10 Hamilton-Wen              7.66q  1 
  7 Arden Goguen              12 Old Rocheste              7.67q  2 
  8 Emily Roxo                11 Uxbridge                  7.69q  3 
  9 Carolina Ivanov           09 Ipswich                   7.70   3 
 10 Addison Landry            12 Bishop Stang              7.73   2  7.723
 11 Bryanna Peters            11 Ayer Shirley              7.73   3  7.728
 12 Ashley Haughton           11 Ursuline Aca              7.79   1 
 13 Maggie Adams              09 Old Rocheste              7.81   2 
 14 Jenny Quan                12 Millbury                  7.82   3 
 15 Emily Frazier             10 Coyle & Cass              7.85   2 
 16 Nicole Mowry              12 Seekonk                   7.86   1 
 17 Irene Koistinen           10 Millis                    7.87   1 
 18 Kacie Carvalho            12 Fairhaven                 7.91   1 
 19 Toni Vinciarelli          10 Saint Mary's              7.92   2 
 20 Meghan Godfrey            12 South Hadley              7.93   1 
 21 Jackie Keohane            12 Littleton                 7.96   3 
 22 Melissa Sybertz           12 East Bridgew              7.98   2 
 23 Bailey Fanikos            12 Lynnfield                 8.01   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: *  7.56  2/12/2014   Julia Rembetsy-Brown, Oakmont               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Julia Malenchini          11 Sutton                    7.47*  10   
  2 Alyssa Zee                10 Ashland                   7.49*   8   
  3 Saralynn Spear            10 Blackstone-M              7.56*   6    7.552
  4 Adriana Forcucci          11 Cardinal Spe              7.56*   5    7.554
  5 Isabel Soule              10 Newburyport               7.65    4   
  6 Arden Goguen              12 Old Rocheste              7.66    3   
  7 Daniela Garcia            10 Hamilton-Wen              7.71    2   
  8 Emily Roxo                11 Uxbridge                  7.92    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 41.87  2/12/2014   Amy Piccolo, Ursuline Aca                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Krista Fernandes          12 Coyle & Cass             40.89*  3  10   
  2 Alyssa Madden              8 Oakmont                  41.54*  3   8   
  3 Alyssa Zee                10 Ashland                  41.99   3   6   
  4 Bryanna Peters            11 Ayer Shirley             42.51   2   5   
  5 Madison Machado           11 Bishop Stang             43.02   3   4   
  6 Elizabeth Charity         11 Sutton                   43.52   3   3   
  7 Jessica Ciesluk            8 Oakmont                  43.74   2   2   
  8 Addison Landry            12 Bishop Stang             44.77   2   1   
  9 Saralynn Spear            10 Blackstone-M             44.88   2 
 10 Taylor Kudirka            11 Blackstone-M             46.42   1 
 11 Rebecca Reynolds          09 Innovation C             47.52   1 
 12 Allison Pereira           11 Seekonk                  48.16   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 1:34.18  2/12/2014   Amy Piccolo, Ursuline Aca                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amy Piccolo               12 Ursuline Aca           1:35.75   3  10   
  2 Kaia Corthell             11 Ursuline Aca           1:38.82   3   8   
  3 Kaylin Ciesluk            10 Oakmont                1:39.08   3   6   
  4 Natasha Olanyk            12 Mohawk Trail           1:39.22   3   5   
  5 Sarah Heitmeyer           12 Littleton              1:39.57   3   4   
  6 Sydney Packard            11 Bishop Fenwi           1:40.46   3   3   
  7 Danielle Griffin          10 East Bridgew           1:43.03   2   2   
  8 Jenna Light               11 Sutton                 1:43.71   1   1   
  9 Camille Kelley            12 Ursuline Aca           1:43.75   2 
 10 Claudia Menard            12 South Hadley           1:44.03   2 
 11 Hannah Leahy              10 Lunenburg              1:44.67   2 
 12 Holly Benson              11 Winthrop               1:46.24   2 
 13 Sophia Palmacci           12 Athol                  1:46.41   1 
 14 Caitlyn Mcgowan           11 Amesbury               1:46.99   1 
 15 Anne Silveira             11 Seekonk                1:49.08   2 
 16 Charlotte Freed           11 Manchester E           1:50.00   1 
 17 Carsyn Fisher             10 Academy of N           1:53.83   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 2:58.12  2/12/2014   Rita Maurais, Hopedale                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Edwards             11 Bellingham             2:54.76*  10   
  2 Gianna Mastromatteo       10 Saint Peter-           2:56.22*   8   
  3 Emily DeMarco             11 Ipswich                2:56.59*   6   
  4 Rita Maurais              11 Hopedale               3:02.29    5   
  5 Kate Mitchell             09 Lynnfield              3:03.06    4   
  6 Alana Johnston            11 Littleton              3:11.92    3   
  7 Gabrielle Schwalm         12 South Hadley           3:12.05    2   
  8 Nina Bourgois             11 Old Rocheste           3:12.12    1   
  9 Niamh Dalton              10 Manchester E           3:12.49  
 10 Tia Foglietta             12 Saint Mary's           3:13.40  
 11 Caroline Clark            10 Notre Dame A           3:18.87  
 12 Maggie McGovern           10 Notre Dame A           3:27.22  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 5:02.08  2/12/2014   Renee Capps, Narragansett                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Lantz              12 Manchester E           5:00.51*  10   
  2 Rita Maurais              11 Hopedale               5:06.17    8   
  3 Felicia Banda             12 Gardner                5:06.93    6   
  4 Emily Weigand             12 Hamilton-Wen           5:23.90    5   
  5 Molly Kearney             09 Newburyport            5:41.65    4   
  6 Jessica O'Reilly          11 Millis                 5:41.78    3   
  7 Maeve Norton              12 Academy of N           5:43.29    2   
  8 Kate DelTorchio           09 Bishop Fenwi           5:45.37    1   
  9 Isabelle Doran             8 Hopedale               5:47.67  
 10 Annie Zampitella          12 Ipswich                5:49.87  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 11:18.72  2/12/2014   Brooke Hansel, Lunenburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erin Grela                11 Ursuline Aca          11:17.60*  10   
  2 Makenzie Cyr              12 Douglas               11:27.47    8   
  3 Felicia Banda             12 Gardner               11:32.92    6   
  4 Tia Patterson             12 Lynnfield             11:38.51    5   
  5 Abby Hogan                12 Cardinal Spe          11:45.28    4   
  6 Julie Carroll             11 Holyoke Cath          11:46.39    3   
  7 Ryleigh Levensailor       11 Ayer Shirley          11:46.81    2   
  8 Serena Sarage             12 South Hadley          11:52.85    1   
  9 Mackenzie Werenski        11 South Hadley          12:01.31  
 10 Lane Eisenmann            12 Notre Dame A          12:12.19  
 11 Meghan Davis               8 Mohawk Trail          12:13.53  
 12 Sophia Prouty             09 Hampshire             12:23.66  
 13 Madeline Meyer            11 Old Rocheste          12:24.24  
 14 Hailee Gibadlo            10 Amesbury              12:24.75  
 15 Sylvia Jackson            11 Littleton             12:27.44  
 16 Katherine Ferrara         11 Ursuline Aca          12:40.44  
 17 Abby French               11 Academy of N          12:42.90  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: *  8.49  2/12/2014   Aly Comeau, Gardner                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cole Godzinski            12 North Readin              8.63q  1 
  2 Sophia Holman             11 Lunenburg                 8.96q  2 
  3 Zoe Smith                 11 Old Rocheste              8.99q  3 
  4 Anna Murphy               11 Hamilton-Wen              9.05q  3 
  5 Bailey Truesdale          12 Old Rocheste              9.13q  1 
  6 Morgan Middleton          11 Old Rocheste              9.20q  2 
  7 Taylor Kudirka            11 Blackstone-M              9.21q  3 
  8 Emily Roxo                11 Uxbridge                  9.22q  2 
  9 Olivia Smith              10 Marthas Vine              9.33   1 
 10 Nora McMorrow             12 Ipswich                   9.37   2 
 11 Brooke Santos             10 Old Rocheste              9.46   1 
 12 Alexus Afonso             11 Old Rocheste              9.47   3 
 13 Brynnan Fredericks        11 Narragansett              9.50   3 
 14 Jessica Moszkowicz        11 Seekonk                   9.56   1 
 15 Carly O'Keefe             12 Winthrop                  9.59   1 
 16 Sarah Debenedictis        12 Norwell                   9.62   3 
 17 Meghan Foley              10 Douglas                   9.64   3 
 18 Jenna Raffael             11 North Readin              9.71   2 
 19 Jen LeClair               10 Littleton                10.12   1 
 20 Brooke Douglass           10 Fairhaven                10.19   2 
 21 Fiona Worsfold            11 Hamilton-Wen             13.60   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: *  8.49  2/12/2014   Aly Comeau, Gardner                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cole Godzinski            12 North Readin              8.58   10   
  2 Sophia Holman             11 Lunenburg                 8.89    8   
  3 Taylor Kudirka            11 Blackstone-M              8.90    6   
  4 Zoe Smith                 11 Old Rocheste              8.93    5   
  5 Anna Murphy               11 Hamilton-Wen              9.12    4   
  6 Bailey Truesdale          12 Old Rocheste              9.24    3   
  7 Morgan Middleton          11 Old Rocheste              9.30    2   
  8 Emily Roxo                11 Uxbridge                  9.39    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 1:50.61  2/12/2014   Old Rochester, Old Rocheste               
                         P Santos, A Adams, B Truesdale, M DaSilva         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sutton                                              1:48.47*  4  10   
     1) Julia Malenchini 11             2) Elizabeth Charity 11           
     3) Paige Vigliotta 11              4) Greta Watkins 11               
  2 Oakmont                                             1:50.24*  4   8   
     1) Tess Rembetsy-Brown 11          2) Alyssa Madden 8                
     3) Morgan Beatty 11                4) Kaylin Ciesluk 10              
  3 South Hadley                                        1:51.11   4   6   
     1) Angela Thibault 12              2) Katie Evans 11                 
     3) Claudia Menard 12               4) Meghan Godfrey 12              
  4 North Reading                                       1:51.92   4   5   
     1) Cole Godzinski 12               2) Jenna Raffael 11               
     3) Tori Brown 12                   4) Payton Baker 12                
  5 Old Rochester                                       1:52.35   3   4   
     1) Rachel Demmer 09                2) Maggie Adams 09                
     3) Lauren Ovian 11                 4) Morgan Middleton 11            
  6 Coyle & Cassidy                                     1:53.01   3   3   
     1) Krista Fernandes 12             2) Emily Frazier 10               
     3) Ashlyn Laplante 10              4) Alyssa Viera 11                
  7 Littleton                                           1:53.57   3   2   
     1) Jen LeClair 10                  2) Selina Gibbons 09              
     3) Jackie Keohane 12               4) Hannah Balboni 12              
  8 East Bridgewater                                    1:54.30   2   1   
     1) Melissa Sybertz 12              2) Katy Czarniak 11               
     3) Shannon King 12                 4) Sarahkate Norton 12            
  9 Marthas Vineyard                                    1:55.47   2 
     1) Julia Hart 10                   2) Juniper Ezanno 10              
     3) Lee Haymen 11                   4) Olivia Smith 10                
 10 Austin Prep                                         1:56.80   2 
     1) Lauren Sablone 7                2) Elizabeth Rickley 12           
     3) Emily Hickey 7                  4) Caroline Russell 09            
 11 Seekonk                                             1:57.91   3 
     1) Rachel Crafford 11              2) Nicole Mowry 12                
     3) Kathryn Silveira 11             4) Julia Downing 12               
 12 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                        1:59.02   2 
     1) Meghan Murphy 10                2) Cierra Ryan 12                 
     3) Molly Foley 10                  4) Maddie Cotton 12               
 13 Newburyport                                         2:05.85   1 
     1) Jackie Archie 11                2) Isabel Soule 10                
     3) Colleen Byron 09                4) Lindsey Hurst 09               
 -- Mohawk Trail                                            DNF   1 
     1) Lucy Carr 8                     2) Alyse Leonard 12               
     3) Aimee Funk 12                   4) Sally Slowinski 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 4:13.46  2/12/2014   Norwell, Norwell                          
                         S DiGregorio, B Wooten, L Humphreys, D Griffin    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sutton                                              4:10.16*  4  10   
     1) Elizabeth Charity 11            2) Jenna Light 11                 
     3) Olivia Reinold 12               4) Greta Watkins 11               
  2 Ursuline Academy                                    4:13.77   4   8   
     1) Camille Kelley 12               2) Kaia Corthell 11               
     3) Kathryn Brady 11                4) Amy Piccolo 12                 
  3 Littleton                                           4:17.28   4   6   
     1) Camille Sawosik 09              2) Jennifer Smith 12              
     3) Hannah Tosi 11                  4) Katie Young 10                 
  4 Ipswich                                             4:17.29   4   5   
     1) Emily DeMarco 11                2) Michaela Hedderman 11          
     3) Carolina Ivanov 09              4) Amanda Recupero 10             
  5 Old Rochester                                       4:18.49   4   4   
     1) Bailey Truesdale 12             2) Lauren Ovian 11                
     3) Morgan Middleton 11             4) Hailey Saccone 11              
  6 East Bridgewater                                    4:21.25   3   3   
     1) Sarahkate Norton 12             2) Danielle Griffin 10            
     3) Haley Griffin 10                4) Katy Czarniak 11               
  7 Douglas                                             4:22.66   3   2   
     1) Makenzie Cyr 12                 2) Meghan Foley 10                
     3) Micaela Goldenberg 11           4) Tess Miller 11                 
  8 Lunenburg                                           4:24.05   3   1   
     1) Hannah Leahy 10                 2) Sophia Holman 11               
     3) Jessika Antinori 09             4) Brooke Hansel 12               
  9 Essex Technical                                     4:26.93   2 
     1) Emily Crispin 11                2) Rose Crispin 11                
     3) Alexa Marquis 11                4) Sarah Powers 11                
 10 Millis                                              4:27.15   2 
     1) Molly Kane 09                   2) Julia Krauss 09                
     3) Taylor White 10                 4) Parousia Cruz 10               
 11 Bishop Stang                                        4:27.30   4 
     1) Addison Landry 12               2) Mary Carroll 12                
     3) MaryLyn Sullivan 10             4) Madison Machado 11             
 12 Mohawk Trail                                        4:29.09   2 
     1) Lucy Carr 8                     2) Sally Slowinski 11             
     3) Alyse Leonard 12                4) Natasha Olanyk 12              
 13 Seekonk                                             4:30.00   1 
     1) Jessica Moszkowicz 11           2) Allison Pereira 11             
     3) Anne Silveira 11                4) Jaiden Mayo 09                 
 14 Winthrop                                            4:30.81   3 
     1) Emily McGovern 11               2) Carly O'Keefe 12               
     3) Heidy Benson 10                 4) Holly Benson 11                
 15 Innovation Charter                                  4:31.35   1 
     1) Maria Frey 10                   2) Melissa Morris 12              
     3) Chantel Boakye 8                4) Rebecca Reynolds 09            
 16 Bishop Fenwick                                      4:31.99   2 
     1) Jackie Edgett 12                2) Kate DelTorchio 09             
     3) Mary Pasquale 12                4) Sydney Packard 11              
 17 South Hadley                                        4:35.75   1 
     1) Emma Slysz 10                   2) Madeline Gaston 10             
     3) Morgan Harrington 10            4) Jaclyn Doyle 11                
 18 Marthas Vineyard                                    4:39.92   1 
     1) Emma Riemer 11                  2) Lee Haymen 11                  
     3) Mary McCarthy 10                4) Pearl Vercruysse 10            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 9:50.68  2/12/2014   Narragansett, Narragansett                
                         K Chartier, A Capps, R Capps, R Lucier            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Littleton                                          10:05.49   10   
     1) Emma Hartzel 09                 2) Jennifer Smith 12              
     3) Sarah Heitmeyer 12              4) Alana Johnston 11              
  2 Manchester Essex                                   10:09.00    8   
     1) Niamh Dalton 10                 2) Charlotte Freed 11             
     3) Olivia Lantz 12                 4) Evelyn Lantz 10                
  3 Ursuline Academy                                   10:14.99    6   
     1) Lauren Grela 8                  2) Delia Ryan 11                  
     3) Alina Carroll 12                4) Erin Grela 11                  
  4 Old Rochester                                      10:29.30    5   
     1) Rachel Scheub 11                2) Samantha Ball 09               
     3) Nina Bourgois 11                4) Shannon O'Malley 11            
  5 South Hadley                                       10:32.87    4   
     1) Gabrielle Schwalm 12            2) Mikayla Kelly 10               
     3) Mackenzie Werenski 11           4) Serena Sarage 12               
  6 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                       10:42.47    3   
     1) Olivia Long 09                  2) Lucy Palmer 12                 
     3) Maggie McGovern 10              4) Caroline Clark 10              
  7 Hopedale                                           10:49.43    2   
     1) Isabelle Doran 8                2) Krysta Grider 10               
     3) Rita Maurais 11                 4) Kathryn York 12                
  8 Oakmont                                            11:08.73    1   
     1) Taylor Ladue 10                 2) Kaylin Ciesluk 10              
     3) Brianna Richard 10              4) Emily Buchanan 10              
  9 Acad. of Notre Dame-Tyngs                          11:11.66  
     1) Maeve Norton 12                 2) Carsyn Fisher 10               
     3) Cassandra Valin 10              4) Abby French 11                 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: *  5-02  2/12/2014   Julia Witt, Notre Dame A                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Reinold            12 Sutton                 5-02.00*  10   
  2 Zoe Smith                 11 Old Rocheste           5-00.00    7   
  2 Sarah Debenedictis        12 Norwell                5-00.00    7   
  4 Carolina Ivanov           09 Ipswich               J5-00.00    5   
  5 Madison Cahill            10 Uxbridge              J5-00.00    4   
  6 Amelia Wright             11 Northbridge            4-10.00    2.50
  6 Gianna Filaretos          10 Saugus                 4-10.00    2.50
  8 Grace Turnbull            10 Bromfield Sc          J4-10.00    0.50
  8 Greta Watkins             11 Sutton                J4-10.00    0.50
 -- Amy Sena                  12 Winthrop                    NH  
 -- Emily Yeo                 11 West Bridgew                NH  
 -- Jackie Keohane            12 Littleton                   NH  
 -- Olivia Smith              10 Marthas Vine                NH  
 -- Sally Slowinski           11 Mohawk Trail                NH  
 -- Madison Rowland           11 Leicester                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 17-03  2/12/2014   Danielle Griffin, Norwell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isabel Prussman           11 Amesbury              16-10.00   10   
  2 Amy Piccolo               12 Ursuline Aca          16-05.50    8   
  3 Alexus Afonso             11 Old Rocheste          16-05.00    6   
  4 Morgan Middleton          11 Old Rocheste          16-00.00    5   
  5 Ashley Haughton           11 Ursuline Aca          15-11.00    4   
  6 Caroline Grutchfield      11 Mahar Region          15-10.25    3   
  7 Cole Godzinski            12 North Readin          15-07.00    2    15'06" 2nd best
  8 Angela Thibault           12 South Hadley         J15-07.00    1    14'08" 2nd best
  9 Juniper Ezanno            10 Marthas Vine          14-11.00  
 10 Adriana Forcucci          11 Cardinal Spe          14-10.50  
 11 Sarah Debenedictis        12 Norwell               14-08.25  
 12 Melissa Sybertz           12 East Bridgew          14-04.50  
 13 Sabrina Silvagni          12 Bishop Fenwi          14-01.75  
 -- Jenna Raffael             11 North Readin                ND  
 -- maya zamek                12 Hampshire                   ND  
 -- Maggie Adams              09 Old Rocheste                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 40-04.75  2/12/2014   Gaelin Farrell, Narragansett             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ailyn Minaya              10 Saugus                32-09.50   10    32'03.25 2nb
  2 Alissa Piatelli           12 Coyle & Cass         J32-09.50    8    31'10.75 2nb
  3 Madison Camelo            12 Bishop Fenwi          32-08.75    6   
  4 Molly Dewar               11 Grafton               31-11.50    5   
  5 Emma Harrington           12 Bishop Fenwi          31-04.00    4   
  6 Kaitlin Garabian          11 Seekonk               31-03.00    3   
  7 Savannah Drowne           11 Narragansett          30-10.00    2   
  8 Maeve O'Sullivan          12 Ursuline Aca          30-09.00    1   
  9 Mikayla Perella           12 Saugus                30-07.50  
 10 Jill Shenian              11 Northbridge           30-02.75  
 11 Laura McCormack           11 Ipswich               29-10.50  
 12 Abby Fitzpatrick          10 Ipswich               29-05.75  
 13 Alyssa LaBrack            10 Murdock               29-04.50  
 14 Erin Langlois             11 Seekonk               28-10.00  
 15 Evelyn D'Amato            11 Saugus                27-07.25  
 16 Melissa DePillo           12 Cardinal Spe          26-11.25  
 17 Elizabeth Vhay            12 Ursuline Aca          26-05.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: *  6.62  2/12/2014   Zachary Mello, Bishop Stang                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrett Morris            11 Bishop Stang              6.65q  1 
  2 Samir Williams            12 Cardinal Spe              6.76q  1 
  3 Joe Connolly              12 Austin Prep               6.79q  2  6.781
  4 Hayden Gray               11 Littleton                 6.79q  2  6.784
  5 Ben Bichet                12 Manchester E              6.91q  1  6.901
  6 Jscott MacDuffie          12 Grafton                   6.91q  1  6.903
  7 Nicholas Michaud          10 Bellingham                6.91q  2  6.910
  8 Brian Mahan               12 Ashland                   6.92q  1 
  9 Douglas Masi              12 Amesbury                  6.95   2 
 10 James Patterson           12 Bartlett                  7.00   1 
 11 Jake Peterson             11 East Bridgew              7.06   2 
 12 Jake Janek                11 Marthas Vine              7.10   1 
 13 Kevin Mensah              10 Holy Name Ce              7.14   2 
 14 Justin Seymour            11 Dover-Sherbo              7.17   2 
 15 John Hargreaves           11 Dover-Sherbo              7.36   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: *  6.62  2/12/2014   Zachary Mello, Bishop Stang                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrett Morris            11 Bishop Stang              6.58*  10   
  2 Samir Williams            12 Cardinal Spe              6.68    8   
  3 Hayden Gray               11 Littleton                 6.74    6   
  4 Joe Connolly              12 Austin Prep               6.77    5   
  5 Ben Bichet                12 Manchester E              6.83    4   
  6 Brian Mahan               12 Ashland                   6.86    3   
  7 Jscott MacDuffie          12 Grafton                   6.94    2   
  8 Nicholas Michaud          10 Bellingham                6.95    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 36.51  2/12/2014   Charlie Maistrellis, Bishop Fenwi           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 J'Saun Bastien            10 Excell                   37.32   4  10   
  2 Hayden Gray               11 Littleton                37.51   4   8   
  3 Alex Kotkowski            11 Saugus                   37.60   4   6   
  4 Nick Copelas              11 North Readin             37.69   3   5   
  5 Matt Morgan               12 Austin Prep              37.78   3   4   
  6 Mitch Rivers              11 Bishop Fenwi             37.94   2   3   
  7 Eric Duhamel              09 East Bridgew             37.99   2   2   
  8 Bernard Grant             11 Cardinal Spe             38.05   1   1   
  9 Andre Gitei               12 Lowell Catho             38.09   2  38.083
 10 Tanner Costa              10 Coyle & Cass             38.09   3  38.087
 11 Eli Shearer               11 Mohawk Trail             38.11   4 
 12 Lucas Purington           12 Mohawk Trail             38.23   3 
 13 Robert Mosher             12 Dover-Sherbo             38.57   3 
 14 Steven Hancock            12 Newburyport              38.67   4 
 15 Jack Dawson               10 South Hadley             38.71   1 
 16 Connor St. Germain        12 Oxford                   38.74   1 
 17 Ben Arcangeli             12 Oakmont                  38.75   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 1:22.99  2/12/2014   Jason Dimmick, Sutton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tom Graham                12 Newburyport            1:22.95*  4  10   
  2 Ed Masterson              12 Norwell                1:24.94   4   8   
  3 Matt Liberacki            11 Austin Prep            1:26.28   4   6   
  4 Bryan Salit               12 Seekonk                1:27.29   4   5   
  5 Dylan Mei                 12 Oakmont                1:27.31   3   4   
  6 Andrew Showan             12 Carver                 1:27.45   2   3   
  7 Dan Coveney               12 North Readin           1:27.73   4   2   
  8 Cam Olynak                11 Mohawk Trail           1:27.80   3   1   
  9 John Frasca               11 Millis                 1:27.82   3 
 10 Zach Morin                11 Blackstone-M           1:28.12   3 
 11 Joseph Savoie             12 Hopedale               1:28.13   1 
 12 Austin Landress           12 Murdock                1:28.66   4 
 13 Chris Beaudry             12 Winthrop               1:30.02   2 
 14 Ben Williams              12 Cardinal Spe           1:31.02   2 
 15 Eric Chaykovsky           12 Austin Prep            1:31.76   2 
 16 Jannerro Carreiro         10 Marian                 1:32.12   1 
 17 Parker Malarkey           12 Manchester E           1:32.15   1 
 18 Andrew Feighery           12 Seekonk                1:33.08   3 
 19 Jarred Guillotte          12 Fairhaven              1:34.39   1 
 20 Cedric Nsilo-Swai         11 Innovation C           1:39.11   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 2:37.04  2/12/2014   Dan McSolla, Coyle & Cass                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Costa                12 Carver                 2:36.28*  10   
  2 Kevin O'Driscoll          11 Norwell                2:38.98    8   
  3 Matt Salit                12 Seekonk                2:39.29    6   
  4 Scott McCluskey           12 Coyle & Cass           2:39.53    5   
  5 Joseph Grider             12 Hopedale               2:42.21    4   
  6 Gabriel Ficht             12 Newburyport            2:42.26    3   
  7 Peter Blake               11 Austin Prep            2:42.37    2   
  8 Tim Salit                 12 Seekonk                2:44.10    1   
  9 Nathan Evans              11 Manchester E           2:45.20  
 10 Joe Capps                 12 Narragansett           2:46.46  
 11 Jackson Wright            11 Uxbridge               2:46.54  
 12 Zach Taylor               11 Blackstone-M           2:46.85  
 13 mike sears                12 Hampshire              2:47.55  
 14 Josh Gangemi              12 Coyle & Cass           2:47.78  
 15 Nicholas Passarelli       10 Innovation C           2:54.71  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 4:20.23  2/12/2014   Nick Carleo, Newburyport                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cam Holley                12 Manchester E           4:29.82   10   
  2 Troy Taylor               12 Littleton              4:33.24    8   
  3 Jack Carleo               10 Newburyport            4:33.62    6   
  4 Thomas Spillers           11 Hopedale               4:33.93    5   
  5 Price Day                 12 Bromfield Sc           4:33.94    4   
  6 Oliver Wallace            12 Norwell                4:39.83    3   
  7 Brendan Markey            11 Cathedral-Sp           4:40.63    2   
  8 Marc Printz               12 Innovation C           4:40.66    1   
  9 Aiveras Gedvilas          10 Marthas Vine           4:42.73  
 10 Ryan Cutter               12 East Bridgew           4:49.53  
 11 Ethan Wu                  10 Norwell                4:51.38  
 12 Nick Accardi              12 Seekonk                4:54.58  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 9:44.71  2/12/2014   Jamison Koeman, Whitinsville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Manuel             10 Murdock                9:50.84   10   
  2 Jake O'Connell            12 North Readin          10:02.01    8   
  3 Brandon Hall              09 Hopedale              10:06.06    6   
  4 Adam Petti                12 West Bridgew          10:12.77    5   
  5 Andrew Infascelli         12 Norwell               10:15.62    4   
  6 Yaroslav Borodenko        12 Hopedale              10:22.56    3   
  7 Petey Conway              11 Newburyport           10:24.95    2   
  8 Brendan Carter            11 North Readin          10:35.92    1   
  9 Charlie Davis             11 Manchester E          10:41.49  
 10 Ethan Matthews            09 Ayer Shirley          10:49.01  
 11 Alex Lanzi                12 Seekonk               10:51.22  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: *  7.84  2/12/2014   Kevin Saccone, Old Rocheste                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Saccone             12 Old Rocheste            * 7.69q  1 
  2 Hunter Gray               11 Littleton                 7.97q  3  7.961
  3 Adam Elfiki               12 Amesbury                  7.97q  2  7.970
  4 Alex Kotkowski            11 Saugus                    8.20q  1 
  5 Keefer Canty              12 Grafton                   8.28q  4 
  6 Evan Sorger               12 Ipswich                   8.30q  1 
  7 Keegan Burchard           11 Northbridge               8.34q  3 
  8 Jake DeGrace              12 Lunenburg                 8.35q  4 
  9 Ben Rounseville           12 Old Rocheste              8.37   2 
 10 Justin Seymour            11 Dover-Sherbo              8.45   3 
 11 Erik Silveira             12 Uxbridge                  8.46   4 
 12 Greg Landry               12 North Readin              8.48   2 
 13 Amar Abbatiello           11 Mohawk Trail              8.51   3 
 14 Alec Reduker              11 Newburyport               8.65   4 
 15 Connor St. Germain        12 Oxford                    8.70   1 
 16 Lucas Ford                11 Leicester                 8.72   1 
 17 Bryant Welch              11 Narragansett              8.91   4 
 18 Ryan Cavanaugh            11 Cardinal Spe              8.93   3 
 19 Scott Page                12 Narragansett              9.05   2 
 20 Eli Spevack               10 Old Rocheste              9.07   3 
 21 Robert Layport            12 Fairhaven                 9.33   4 
 22 Kristopher Moore          12 Fairhaven                 9.53   1 
 23 Andrew Grote              12 Greenfield                9.58   2 
 24 Robert Carrillo           12 Bishop Fenwi              9.78   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: *  7.84  2/12/2014   Kevin Saccone, Old Rocheste                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kevin Saccone             12 Old Rocheste              7.58*  10   
  2 Adam Elfiki               12 Amesbury                  7.89    8   
  3 Hunter Gray               11 Littleton                 7.90    6   
  4 Alex Kotkowski            11 Saugus                    8.11    5   
  5 Jake DeGrace              12 Lunenburg                 8.22    4   
  6 Evan Sorger               12 Ipswich                   8.28    3   
  7 Keegan Burchard           11 Northbridge               8.32    2   
  8 Keefer Canty              12 Grafton                   8.37    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 1:35.76  2/12/2014   Excel High, Excel High                    
                         J Bastien, G Stultz, D Rogers, J Pena             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Prep                                         1:34.90*  6  10   
     1) Joe Connolly 12                 2) Matt Liberacki 11              
     3) Scott Vinchesi 12               4) Matt Morgan 12                 
  2 Littleton                                           1:35.25*  6   8   
     1) Hunter Gray 11                  2) Robert Cooney 11               
     3) Joshua Balboni 11               4) Hayden Gray 11                 
  3 Old Rochester                                       1:35.78   5   6   
     1) Ben Dion 12                     2) Hunter Cooney 12               
     3) Will Hopkins 10                 4) Kevin Saccone 12               
  4 Excell HS - Boston                                  1:37.09   6   5   
     1) J'Saun Bastien 10               2) Garrette Slutz                 
     3) DJ Copes                        4) Troy Turner                    
  5 Saugus                                              1:37.15   5   4   
     1) Alex Schrippa 12                2) Guilherme Barbosa 12           
     3) Alex Kotkowski 11               4) Angelo Bellia 11               
  6 East Bridgewater                                    1:37.57   5   3   
     1) Eric Duhamel 09                 2) Jared Vargus 11                
     3) Jake Peterson 11                4) Gustavo Netto 12               
  7 Murdock                                             1:37.71   3   2   
     1) Dominic Allard 12               2) Xavier Cepeda 11               
     3) Jordan Manuel 10                4) Austin Landress 12             
  8 Amesbury                                            1:37.94   3   1   
     1) Adam Elfiki 12                  2) Douglas Masi 12                
     3) Keith Merchant 11               4) Collins Garrett 10             
  9 Dover-Sherborn                                      1:38.52   4 
     1) Justin Seymour 11               2) Robert Mosher 12               
     3) Chris Crosby 11                 4) John Hargreaves 11             
 10 Cardinal Spellman                                   1:39.71   2 
     1) Bernard Grant 11                2) Samir Williams 12              
     3) Ryan Cavanaugh 11               4) Freddy Dauphin 11              
 11 Fairhaven                                           1:40.67   3 
     1) Myles DaSilva 12                2) Brandon Gladu 10               
     3) Robert Layport 12               4) Kristopher Moore 12            
 12 Bishop Stang                                        1:40.69   4 
     1) Destin Barboza 11               2) Andrew Le 12                   
     3) George Jackson 12               4) Jeffrey Chicca 11              
 13 Mohawk Trail                                        1:40.83   5 
     1) Ben Warger 09                   2) Luke Veins 09                  
     3) Josh Taylor 12                  4) Mike Schuetze 12               
 14 Uxbridge                                            1:41.02   4 
     1) Kuros Alex 12                   2) Nate Beaulieu 11               
     3) Paul Berthelette 11             4) Ian St. Pierre 12              
 15 Seekonk                                             1:42.04   1 
     1) Lucas Amadio 11                 2) Josh Lane 10                   
     3) Andrew Rhilinger 12             4) Victor Paiva 12                
 16 Sutton                                              1:42.21   2 
     1) Billy Hicks 12                  2) Matt Vallaro 12                
     3) Eric Bater 12                   4) James McCleery 12              
 17 Oakmont                                             1:42.24   1 
     1) Dylan Mei 12                    2) Jack Johnson 09                
     3) Ben Arcangeli 12                4) Ben Telicki 09                 
 18 Ashland                                             1:42.77   1 
     1) Nick Colavita 11                2) James McMillan 10              
     3) John Campion 10                 4) Brian Mahan 12                 
 19 Newburyport                                         1:43.13   3 
     1) Brendan Barraclough 12          2) Ryan Stuart 11                 
     3) John Sokol 10                   4) Harrison Speak 10              
 -- Manchester Essex                                        DNF   6 
     1) Ben Bichet 12                   2) Luke O'Neil 12                 
     3) Ethan Andersen 11               4) Lucas Firme 11                 
 -- North Reading                                            DQ   4  1st pass out of zone
     1) Alex Brown 12                   2) Nick Copelas 11                
     3) Jackson Hastings 11             4) Benjamin Hui 11                
 -- South Hadley                                             DQ   2  2nd pass out of zone
     1) Jeffrey Mackey 12               2) Cole Pettengill 12             
     3) Jack Dawson 10                  4) Andrew Piquette 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 3:32.97  2/12/2014   Newburyport, Newburyport                  
                         B Byron, J Nutter, T Graham, J Healey             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newburyport                                         3:36.56   5  10   
     1) Chance Carpenter 12             2) Brendan Byron 12               
     3) Steven Hancock 12               4) Isaac Black 12                 
  2 Bishop Fenwick                                      3:39.40   4   8   
     1) John Blanchard 12               2) Patrick Walsh 12               
     3) Shawn Carlson 10                4) Mitch Rivers 11                
  3 Blackstone-Millville                                3:40.82   5   6   
     1) Zach Morin 11                   2) Zach Taylor 11                 
     3) Brandon Stovall 12              4) Chris Tringali 11              
  4 Millis                                              3:41.39   4   5   
     1) Kyle Davis 12                   2) John Frasca 11                 
     3) Neil Simmons 12                 4) Kyle White 12                  
  5 Mohawk Trail                                        3:41.56   5   4   
     1) Eli Shearer 11                  2) Amar Abbatiello 11             
     3) Cam Olynak 11                   4) Lucas Purington 12             
  6 Narragansett                                        3:44.94   3   3   
     1) Joe Capps 12                    2) Scott Page 12                  
     3) Bryant Welch 11                 4) Josh Eaton 11                  
  7 North Reading                                       3:45.76   5   2   
     1) Benjamin Hui 11                 2) Alex Brown 12                  
     3) Dan Coveney 12                  4) Ryan McAneny 11                
  8 Carver                                              3:46.39   3   1   
     1) Josh Dion 10                    2) Zack Brown 10                  
     3) Andrew Showan 12                4) Nick Costa 12                  
  9 Sutton                                              3:47.30   2 
     1) Eric Bater 12                   2) Matt Vallaro 12                
     3) Billy Hicks 12                  4) Lucas Stowe 8                  
 10 Old Rochester                                       3:48.28   2 
     1) Michael Morris 10               2) Ben Dion 12                    
     3) Will Hopkins 10                 4) Ben Rounseville 12             
 11 Austin Prep                                         3:48.32   3 
     1) Peter Blake 11                  2) Eric Chaykovsky 12             
     3) Jeff Fernandes 10               4) Nick Rajaratnam 11             
 12 Fairhaven                                           3:49.34   3 
     1) Justin Borges 12                2) Alex Stalter 10                
     3) Brandon Gladu 10                4) Jarred Guillotte 12            
 13 South Hadley                                        3:49.51   1 
     1) David Pratt 11                  2) Colin Paleologopoulos 11       
     3) Matthiew Werenski 12            4) Alex Dragon 11                 
 14 Bishop Stang                                        3:49.60   2 
     1) Noah O'Toole 10                 2) Mat Gdanski 12                 
     3) Ben Reis 12                     4) Mark Gathers 12                
 15 Innovation Charter                                  3:49.62   5 
     1) Cedric Nsilo-Swai 11            2) Jack Panneton 11               
     3) Matthew Frey 11                 4) Nicholas Scarsdale 12          
 16 Uxbridge                                            3:50.21   3 
     1) Kuros Alex 12                   2) Nate Beaulieu 11               
     3) Paul Berthelette 11             4) Alex Matkowski 09              
 17 Manchester Essex                                    3:50.26   2 
     1) Luke O'Neil 12                  2) Ethan Andersen 11              
     3) Aidan Lyons 12                  4) Troy Ciarametaro 12            
 18 Norwell                                             3:50.82   5 
     1) Johnathan Petit 11              2) Jack Roberts 11                
     3) David Howie 12                  4) Sean Hickey 11                 
 19 Dover-Sherborn                                      3:53.06   4 
     1) Robert Mosher 12                2) Chris Crosby 11                
     3) Samuel Hartley 10               4) John Hargreaves 11             
 20 Mahar Regional                                      3:55.28   4 
     1) Damitrius Sayarath 8            2) David Naleltilic 11            
     3) Leo Jillson 12                  4) Zabien Shaw 12                 
 21 Ipswich                                             3:55.84   1 
     1) Charlie Gillis 10               2) Max Benford 10                 
     3) Evan Sorger 12                  4) Anthony Marini 10              
 22 East Bridgewater                                    3:55.86   1 
     1) Kevin Smith 11                  2) Will Carter 10                 
     3) Chris Leavitt 12                4) Ian Plant 12                   
 23 Coyle & Cassidy                                     3:55.91   4 
     1) Tanner Costa 10                 2) Tyler Como 12                  
     3) Brad Barthelmey 12              4) Alec Kotkowski 11              
 24 Marthas Vineyard                                    3:57.11   1 
     1) Liam Wieland 10                 2) Jeff McCormick 12              
     3) Aiveras Gedvilas 10             4) Jake Janek 11                  
 25 Oakmont                                             3:59.02   4 
     1) Derek Burrows 10                2) Deven Burrows 10               
     3) Dylan Mei 12                    4) Matt Davis 10                  
 26 Bromfield School                                    3:59.94   2 
     1) Hunter Ashley 12                2) Cole Stecyk 10                 
     3) Kyle Route 11                   4) Matthew Polimou 12             
 -- Douglas                                                  DQ   3  1st pass illegal
     1) Zack Eldridge 12                2) Nevin Fish 11                  
     3) Bryan Pineo 12                  4) Alec Goldenberg 09             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 8:21.40  2/12/2014   Newburyport, Newburyport                  
                         N Carleo, T Newfell, I Black, G Ficht             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norwell                                             8:32.79   10   
     1) Kevin O'Driscoll 11             2) Ed Masterson 12                
     3) Ethan Wu 10                     4) Oliver Wallace 12              
  3 Seekonk                                             8:36.28    6   
     1) Matt Salit 12                   2) Tim Salit 12                   
     3) Bryan Salit 12                  4) Nick Accardi 12                
  4 Hopedale                                            8:38.21    5   
     1) Yaroslav Borodenko 12           2) Joseph Grider 12               
     3) Thomas Spillers 11              4) Brandon Hall 09                
  5 North Reading                                       8:40.99    4   
     1) Adam Sapp 12                    2) Peter Audier 11                
     3) Jake O'Connell 12               4) Brendan Carter 11              
  6 Coyle & Cassidy                                     8:45.32    3   
     1) Scott McCluskey 12              2) Peter Horvath 10               
     3) Josh Gangemi 12                 4) Joe Celia 11                   
  7 Old Rochester                                       8:48.96    2   
     1) Michael Kassabian 12            2) Mason DaSilva 10               
     3) Drew Robert 11                  4) Kyle Sherman 12                
  8 Sutton                                              8:50.26    1   
     1) Will Hunkeler 11                2) Harrison McKinlay 11           
     3) Dale Dubinski 11                4) Jack Rzucidlo 11               
  9 Mohawk Trail                                        9:08.85  
     1) James Harding 11                2) Seth Hoynoski 09               
     3) Nikolai Anzuoni 12              4) Samuel Rode 11                 
 10 Bromfield School                                    9:10.47  
     1) Price Day 12                    2) Price Day 12                   
     3) Matthew Polimou 12              4) Matthew Polimou 12             
 11 Oakmont                                             9:11.01  
     1) Chris Hill 12                   2) Derek Burrows 10               
     3) Deven Burrows 10                4) Tyler Young 09                 
 12 Innovation Charter                                  9:14.74  
     1) Marc Printz 12                  2) Nicholas Passarelli 10         
     3) Victor Silva 10                 4) Calvin Lee 10                  
 13 Lunenburg                                           9:19.97  
     1) Robbie Brand 10                 2) Andrew Gardner 11              
     3) David Gardner 8                 4) Chris McCauliff 09             
 14 Saugus                                              9:22.99  
     1) Aleksa Samardez 12              2) Guilherme Barbosa 12           
     3) Nick Monaco 12                  4) Alex Kotkowski 11              
  2 Manchester Essex                                         DQ    8    interference
     1) Nathan Evans 11                 2) Connor Senay 11                
     3) Parker Malarkey 12              4) Cam Holley 12                  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: *  6-04  2/12/2014   Brandon Hoghaug, Douglas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alec Reduker              11 Newburyport            6-02.00   10   
  2 Conor Cassidy             12 South Hadley           6-00.00    8   
  3 Alex Dragon               11 South Hadley          J6-00.00    6   
  4 Nick Fay                  11 Newburyport            5-10.00    5   
  5 John Lewis                12 North Readin           5-08.00    4   
  6 Hunter Gray               11 Littleton             J5-08.00    2.50
  6 Joe Connolly              12 Austin Prep           J5-08.00    2.50
 -- Angelo Bellia             11 Saugus                      NH  
 -- Ryan White                12 Ipswich                     NH  
 -- Marc Bouche               12 Winthrop                    NH  
 -- John Frasca               11 Millis                      NH  
 -- Victor Paiva              12 Seekonk                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 22-00.25  2/12/2014   Darion Sadri, Pioneer Vall               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Saccone             12 Old Rocheste          21-01.50   10   
  2 Lucas Purington           12 Mohawk Trail          20-02.00    8   
  3 Corey Falardeau           11 Lowell Catho          19-09.50    6   
  4 Adam Elfiki               12 Amesbury              19-05.50    5   
  5 Christiano Marconi        11 Holyoke Cath          19-05.00    4   
  6 Eli Shearer               11 Mohawk Trail          19-04.25    3    19'02.75" 2nd best
  7 Andrew Pelkey             12 Murdock              J19-04.25    2    18'11.75 2nd best
  8 Ian St. Pierre            12 Uxbridge              19-02.00    1   
  9 Daniel Manoli             12 Hopedale              18-05.00  
 10 Andrew Piquette           12 South Hadley          18-04.50  
 11 Angelo Bellia             11 Saugus                18-04.00  
 12 Jake Peterson             11 East Bridgew          18-03.50  
 13 Matt Vallaro              12 Sutton                18-02.50  
 14 Zabien Shaw               12 Mahar Region          18-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 46-03.50  2/12/2014   Dominic Marconi, Holyoke Cath            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Edward Sagun         12 Cardinal Spe          49-11.50*  10   
  2 Leo Jillson               12 Mahar Region          48-04.00*   8   
  3 Alex Howard               11 Narragansett          46-01.25    6   
  4 Joseph Lucia              12 South Hadley          45-05.25    5   
  5 Zack Garabian             12 Seekonk               44-07.75    4   
  6 Josh Brown                11 Ipswich               44-07.00    3   
  7 Nick Caswell              12 Bishop Stang          44-04.50    2   
  8 Adam Estes                11 Bishop Stang          43-04.50    1   
  9 Alex Brown                12 North Readin          42-10.50  
 10 Ben Arcangeli             12 Oakmont               42-05.25  
 11 Trey Raymond              12 Pioneer Vall          42-04.75  
 12 Mike Welcome              11 Athol                 42-01.50  
 13 Jon Sylvia                11 Uxbridge              42-00.00  
 14 Brendan Barry             10 Austin Prep           41-10.00  
 15 Aidan Lyons               12 Manchester E          41-08.75  
 16 Jake DeGrace              12 Lunenburg             40-03.75  
 17 Zachary DeBlois           11 Seekonk               39-09.50  
 18 Brent Campbell            11 Essex Techni          39-09.25  
 19 Thomas Anderson           12 Mahar Region          39-09.00  
 20 Nicholas Fortuna          11 Amesbury              39-07.25  
 21 Rufus Rushins             12 Bishop Fenwi          38-11.75  
 22 Jared Vargus              11 East Bridgew          37-01.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ursuline Academy            55        2) Old Rochester              45   
    3) Sutton                      44.50     4) Oakmont                    25   
    4) Littleton                   25        6) Coyle & Cassidy            21   
    7) Manchester Essex            18        8) North Reading              17   
    9) Ipswich                     16       10) Hopedale                   15   
   11) Bishop Fenwick              14       11) South Hadley               14   
   11) Ashland                     14       14) Saugus                     12.50
   15) Blackstone-Millville        12       15) Gardner                    12   
   17) Hamilton-Wenham             11       18) Douglas                    10   
   18) Amesbury                    10       18) Bellingham                 10   
   21) Lunenburg                    9       21) Lynnfield                   9   
   21) Cardinal Spellman            9       24) Saint Peter-Marian          8   
   24) Newburyport                  8       26) Norwell                     7   
   26) Ayer Shirley                 7       28) East Bridgewater            6   
   28) Uxbridge                     6       30) Bishop Stang                5   
   30) Grafton                      5       30) Mohawk Trail                5   
   33) Mahar Regional               3       33) Millis                      3   
   33) Holyoke Catholic             3       33) Notre Dame Academy-Worces   3   
   33) Seekonk                      3       38) Northbridge                 2.50
   39) Narragansett                 2       39) Acad. of Notre Dame-Tyngs   2   
   41) Bromfield School             0.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newburyport                 46        2) Littleton                  38.50
    3) Norwell                     33        4) Austin Prep                29.50
    5) Old Rochester               28        6) North Reading              26   
    7) Hopedale                    23        8) Seekonk                    22   
    8) Manchester Essex            22       10) Cardinal Spellman          19   
   10) South Hadley                19       12) Mohawk Trail               16   
   13) Saugus                      15       13) Excell HS - Boston         15   
   15) Murdock                     14       15) Amesbury                   14   
   15) Carver                      14       18) Bishop Stang               13   
   19) Bishop Fenwick              11       20) Narragansett                9   
   21) Coyle & Cassidy              8       21) Mahar Regional              8   
   23) Ipswich                      6       23) Lowell Catholic             6   
   23) Blackstone-Millville         6       26) Millis                      5   
   26) West Bridgewater             5       26) East Bridgewater            5   
   29) Holyoke Catholic             4       29) Bromfield School            4   
   29) Lunenburg                    4       29) Oakmont                     4   
   33) Grafton                      3       33) Ashland                     3   
   35) Northbridge                  2       35) Cathedral-Springfield       2   
   37) Uxbridge                     1       37) Sutton                      1   
   37) Innovation Charter           1       37) Bellingham                  1