Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2016 12:13 AM
                      MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor Relays                       
                            DIVISION 1   - 1/9/2016                            
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center- Boston                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay (39)
===============================================================================
All-division:  24.52  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, C Forbes, K Prior, K Wong                
   Co-holder:  24.52  1/14/2012   OLD ROCHESTER REG.                           
                      H Walsh, A Goglen, M Dasilva, A Saccone           
      Div. 1:  24.52  1/21/2012   NEWTON NORTH                                 
                      S Brown, C Forbes, K Prior, K Wong                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Andover  'B'                                                 
  4  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  5  Brighton  'A'                                                
  6  Brockton  'A'                                                
  7  Brookline  'A'                                               
  8  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  9  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 10  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 11  Everett  'A'                                                 
 12  Framingham  'A'                                              
 13  Framingham  'B'                                              
 14  Franklin  'A'                                                
 15  Franklin  'B'                                                
 16  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 17  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 18  Lawrence  'B'                                                
 19  Leominster  'A'                                              
 20  Lexington  'A'                                               
 21  Lexington  'B'                                               
 22  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 23  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 24  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 25  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 26  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 27  Newton North  'A'                                            
 28  Newton North  'B'                                            
 29  Newton South  'A'                                            
 30  North Quincy  'A'                                            
 31  Peabody Veterans's  'A'                                      
 32  Peabody Veterans's  'B'                                      
 33  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 34  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 35  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                   
 36  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                   
 37  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 38  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 39  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (42)
===============================================================================
All-division:  1:44.0h  1987        Randolph                                   
      Div. 1:  1:44.45  2005        CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Andover  'B'                                                 
  4  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  5  Brockton  'A'                                                
  6  Brookline  'A'                                               
  7  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  8  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'B'                                
  9  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 10  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 11  Everett  'A'                                                 
 12  Everett  'B'                                                 
 13  Framingham  'A'                                              
 14  Framingham  'B'                                              
 15  Franklin  'A'                                                
 16  Franklin  'B'                                                
 17  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 18  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 19  Lawrence  'B'                                                
 20  Leominster  'A'                                              
 21  Lexington  'A'                                               
 22  Lexington  'B'                                               
 23  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 24  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 25  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 26  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 27  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 28  Newton North  'A'                                            
 29  Newton North  'B'                                            
 30  Newton South  'A'                                            
 31  Newton South  'B'                                            
 32  North Quincy  'A'                                            
 33  Peabody Veterans's  'A'                                      
 34  Peabody Veterans's  'B'                                      
 35  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 36  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 37  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                   
 38  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                   
 39  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 40  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 41  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 42  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (34)
===============================================================================
All-division:  3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy                               
      Div. 1:  3:59.29  2008        LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG.                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Andover  'B'                                                 
  4  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  5  Brookline  'A'                                               
  6  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  7  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  8  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
  9  Everett  'A'                                                 
 10  Framingham  'A'                                              
 11  Franklin  'A'                                                
 12  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 13  Haverhill  'B'                                               
 14  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 15  Leominster  'A'                                              
 16  Lexington  'A'                                               
 17  Lexington  'B'                                               
 18  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 19  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 20  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 21  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 22  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 23  Newton North  'A'                                            
 24  Newton South  'A'                                            
 25  Newton South  'B'                                            
 26  Peabody Veterans's  'A'                                      
 27  Peabody Veterans's  'B'                                      
 28  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 29  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                   
 30  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                   
 31  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 32  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 33  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 34  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
All-division:  9:16.79  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury                            
      Div. 1:  9:16.79  2008        LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG.                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  4  Brockton  'A'                                                
  5  Brookline  'A'                                               
  6  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  7  Framingham  'A'                                              
  8  Franklin  'A'                                                
  9  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 10  Leominster  'A'                                              
 11  Lexington  'A'                                               
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 14  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 15  Newton North  'A'                                            
 16  Newton South  'A'                                            
 17  Peabody Veterans's  'A'                                      
 18  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 19  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 20  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                   
 21  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 22  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (38)
===============================================================================
All-division:  4:06.6h  1980        Brookline                                  
      Div. 1:  4:07.6h  1982        NEEDHAM                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Andover  'B'                                                 
  4  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  5  Brockton  'A'                                                
  6  Brookline  'A'                                               
  7  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  8  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
  9  Everett  'A'                                                 
 10  Everett  'B'                                                 
 11  Framingham  'A'                                              
 12  Framingham  'B'                                              
 13  Franklin  'A'                                                
 14  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 15  Haverhill  'B'                                               
 16  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 17  Leominster  'A'                                              
 18  Lexington  'A'                                               
 19  Lexington  'B'                                               
 20  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 21  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 22  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 23  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 24  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 25  Newton North  'A'                                            
 26  Newton North  'B'                                            
 27  Newton South  'A'                                            
 28  Newton South  'B'                                            
 29  North Quincy  'A'                                            
 30  Peabody Veterans's  'A'                                      
 31  Peabody Veterans's  'B'                                      
 32  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 33  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                   
 34  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                   
 35  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 36  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 37  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 38  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley (18)
===============================================================================
All-division:  12:19.56  1/21/2012   Franklin                                  
                         L Hagen, A Price, K Knous, A Giese                
      Div. 1:  12:19.56  1/21/2012   FRANKLIN                                  
                         L Hagen, A Price, K Knous, A Giese                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  4  Brookline  'A'                                               
  5  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  6  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  7  Franklin  'A'                                                
  8  Haverhill  'A'                                               
  9  Leominster  'A'                                              
 10  Lexington  'A'                                               
 11  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 12  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 13  Newton North  'A'                                            
 14  Newton South  'A'                                            
 15  Peabody Veterans's  'A'                                      
 16  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                   
 17  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 18  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle (28)
===============================================================================
All-division:  29.11  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, S Lehman, K Wong, K Prior                
      Div. 1:  29.11  1/21/2012   NEWTON NORTH                                 
                      S Brown, S Lehman, K Wong, K Prior                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Andover  'B'                                                 
  4  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  5  Brookline  'A'                                               
  6  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  7  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
  8  Everett  'A'                                                 
  9  Framingham  'A'                                              
 10  Framingham  'B'                                              
 11  Franklin  'A'                                                
 12  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 13  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 14  Lexington  'A'                                               
 15  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 16  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 17  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 18  Newton North  'A'                                            
 19  Newton North  'B'                                            
 20  Newton South  'A'                                            
 21  Peabody Veterans's  'A'                                      
 22  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 23  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 24  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                   
 25  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                   
 26  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 27  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 28  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (20)
===============================================================================
All-division:  4.80m  2010        Andover = 15' 9"                             
      Div. 1:  4.80m  2010        ANDOVER =15' 9"                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Girls          Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover                     
  3  Attleboro, Girls                 Attleboro                   
  4  Brockton, Girls                  Brockton                    
  5  Brookline, Girls                 Brookline                   
  6  cambridge, Girls                 Cambridge R&L               
  7  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
  8  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                    
  9  Haverhill, Girls                 Haverhill                   
 10  Lawrence, Girls                  Lawrence                    
 11  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                   
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Lincoln-Sudbury             
 13  New Bedford High, Girls          New Bedford                 
 14  Newton North, Girls              Newton North                
 15  Newton South, Girls              Newton South                
 16  Peabody, Girls                   Peabody                     
 17  Shrewsbury, Girls                Shrewsbury                  
 18  Wachusett Regional, Girls        Wachusett                   
 19  Westford Academy, Girls          Westford Acad               
 20  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                    
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (23)
===============================================================================
All-division:  15.10m  2003        Dennis Yarmouth =49' 6.5"                   
      Div. 1:  15.04m  1/21/2012   NEWTON NORTH =49' 4.25"                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Girls          Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover                     
  3  Attleboro, Girls                 Attleboro                   
  4  Brockton, Girls                  Brockton                    
  5  Brookline, Girls                 Brookline                   
  6  cambridge, Girls                 Cambridge R&L               
  7  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
  8  Everett, Girls                   Everett                     
  9  Framingham, Girls                Framingham                  
 10  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                    
 11  Lawrence, Girls                  Lawrence                    
 12  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                   
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Lincoln-Sudbury             
 14  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                      
 15  New Bedford High, Girls          New Bedford                 
 16  Newton North, Girls              Newton North                
 17  Newton North, Girls B            Newton North                
 18  Newton South, Girls              Newton South                
 19  NorthQuincy, Girls               North Quincy                
 20  Taunton, Girls                   Taunton                     
 21  Wachusett Regional, Girls        Wachusett                   
 22  Westford Academy, Girls          Westford Acad               
 23  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                    
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
All-division:  32.57m  1982        Acton- Boxboro =106'10"                     
      Div. 1:  31.30m  1990        BROCKTON =102' 8"                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Girls          Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover                     
  3  Attleboro, Girls                 Attleboro                   
  4  Brockton, Girls                  Brockton                    
  5  Brookline, Girls                 Brookline                   
  6  cambridge, Girls                 Cambridge R&L               
  7  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
  8  Everett, Girls                   Everett                     
  9  Framingham, Girls                Framingham                  
 10  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                    
 11  Haverhill, Girls                 Haverhill                   
 12  Lawrence, Girls                  Lawrence                    
 13  Leominster, Girls                Leominster                  
 14  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                   
 15  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Lincoln-Sudbury             
 16  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                      
 17  Newton North, Girls              Newton North                
 18  Newton South, Girls              Newton South                
 19  Peabody, Girls                   Peabody                     
 20  Shrewsbury, Girls                Shrewsbury                  
 21  Taunton, Girls                   Taunton                     
 22  Wachusett Regional, Girls        Wachusett                   
 23  Westford Academy, Girls          Westford Acad               
 24  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                    
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay (45)
===============================================================================
All-division:  21.82  1/21/2012   Lawrence                                     
                      R Garcia, B Montero Ford, R Munoz, M Severino     
      Div. 1:  21.82  1/21/2012   LAWRENCE                                     
                      R Garcia, B Montero Ford, R Munoz, M Severino     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                                   
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  6  Boston College H.S.-Dorc.  'A'                               
  7  Brockton  'A'                                                
  8  Brookline  'A'                                               
  9  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'B'                                
 11  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 12  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 13  Everett  'A'                                                 
 14  Framingham  'A'                                              
 15  Framingham  'B'                                              
 16  Franklin  'A'                                                
 17  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 18  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 19  Lawrence  'B'                                                
 20  Leominster  'A'                                              
 21  Lexington  'A'                                               
 22  Lexington  'B'                                               
 23  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 24  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 25  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 26  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 27  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 28  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 29  Newton North  'A'                                            
 30  Newton South  'A'                                            
 31  Newton South  'B'                                            
 32  North Quincy  'A'                                            
 33  Peabody Veterans's  'A'                                      
 34  Peabody Veterans's  'B'                                      
 35  Saint John's H.S.-Shrewsbury  'A'                            
 36  Saint John's H.S.-Shrewsbury  'B'                            
 37  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                               
 38  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 39  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 40  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                   
 41  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                   
 42  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 43  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 44  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 45  Xaverian Brothers_WSAestwood  'A'                            
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (44)
===============================================================================
All-division:  1:30.4h  1990        Brockton                                   
      Div. 1:  1:30.4h  1990        BROCKTON                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                                   
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  6  Boston College H.S.-Dorc.  'A'                               
  7  Brighton  'A'                                                
  8  Brockton  'A'                                                
  9  Brookline  'A'                                               
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 11  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'B'                                
 12  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 13  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 14  Everett  'A'                                                 
 15  Framingham  'A'                                              
 16  Framingham  'B'                                              
 17  Franklin  'A'                                                
 18  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 19  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 20  Lawrence  'B'                                                
 21  Leominster  'A'                                              
 22  Lexington  'A'                                               
 23  Lexington  'B'                                               
 24  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 25  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 26  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 27  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 28  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 29  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 30  Newton North  'A'                                            
 31  Newton South  'A'                                            
 32  Peabody Veterans's  'A'                                      
 33  Peabody Veterans's  'B'                                      
 34  Saint John's H.S.-Shrewsbury  'A'                            
 35  Saint John's H.S.-Shrewsbury  'B'                            
 36  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                               
 37  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 38  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 39  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                   
 40  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                   
 41  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 42  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 43  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 44  Xaverian Brothers_WSAestwood  'A'                            
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (42)
===============================================================================
All-division:  3:18.3h  1979        Brockton                                   
      Div. 1:  3:18.3h  1979        BROCKTON                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Andover  'B'                                                 
  4  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  5  Boston College H.S.-Dorc.  'A'                               
  6  Brighton  'A'                                                
  7  Brockton  'A'                                                
  8  Brookline  'A'                                               
  9  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 10  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 11  Everett  'A'                                                 
 12  Framingham  'A'                                              
 13  Framingham  'B'                                              
 14  Franklin  'A'                                                
 15  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 16  Haverhill  'B'                                               
 17  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 18  Lawrence  'B'                                                
 19  Leominster  'A'                                              
 20  Lexington  'A'                                               
 21  Lexington  'B'                                               
 22  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 23  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 24  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 25  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 26  Lynn English  'A'                                            
 27  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 28  Newton North  'A'                                            
 29  Newton South  'A'                                            
 30  Peabody Veterans's  'A'                                      
 31  Peabody Veterans's  'B'                                      
 32  Saint John's H.S.-Shrewsbury  'A'                            
 33  Saint John's H.S.-Shrewsbury  'B'                            
 34  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                               
 35  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 36  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 37  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                   
 38  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                   
 39  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 40  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 41  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 42  Xaverian Brothers_WSAestwood  'A'                            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (30)
===============================================================================
All-division:  7:53.5h  1984        Cambridge R & L                            
      Div. 1:  7:53.3h  1984        CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  4  Boston College H.S.-Dorc.  'A'                               
  5  Brockton  'A'                                                
  6  Brookline  'A'                                               
  7  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  8  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'B'                                
  9  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 10  Framingham  'A'                                              
 11  Franklin  'A'                                                
 12  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 13  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 14  Leominster  'A'                                              
 15  Lexington  'A'                                               
 16  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 17  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 18  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 19  Newton North  'A'                                            
 20  Newton South  'A'                                            
 21  Peabody Veterans's  'A'                                      
 22  Saint John's H.S.-Shrewsbury  'A'                            
 23  Saint John's H.S.-Shrewsbury  'B'                            
 24  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                               
 25  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 26  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 27  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                   
 28  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 29  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 30  Xaverian Brothers_WSAestwood  'A'                            
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (36)
===============================================================================
All-division:  3:31.3h  1993        Brockton                                   
      Div. 1:  3:31.3h  1993        BROCKTON                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Andover  'B'                                                 
  4  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  5  Boston College H.S.-Dorc.  'A'                               
  6  Brockton  'A'                                                
  7  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  8  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
  9  Everett  'A'                                                 
 10  Everett  'B'                                                 
 11  Framingham  'A'                                              
 12  Franklin  'A'                                                
 13  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 14  Haverhill  'B'                                               
 15  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 16  Lawrence  'B'                                                
 17  Leominster  'A'                                              
 18  Lexington  'A'                                               
 19  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 20  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 21  Lynn English  'A'                                            
 22  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 23  Newton North  'A'                                            
 24  North Quincy  'A'                                            
 25  Peabody Veterans's  'A'                                      
 26  Peabody Veterans's  'B'                                      
 27  Saint John's H.S.-Shrewsbury  'A'                            
 28  Saint John's H.S.-Shrewsbury  'B'                            
 29  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                               
 30  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 31  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                   
 32  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'B'                                   
 33  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 34  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 35  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 36  Xaverian Brothers_WSAestwood  'A'                            
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley (25)
===============================================================================
All-division:  10:26.00  2006        Xaverian Bros.                            
      Div. 1:  10:26.00  1994        XAVERIAN - WESTWOOD                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  4  Boston College H.S.-Dorc.  'A'                               
  5  Brookline  'A'                                               
  6  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  7  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  8  Framingham  'A'                                              
  9  Franklin  'A'                                                
 10  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 11  Leominster  'A'                                              
 12  Lexington  'A'                                               
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 14  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 15  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 16  Newton North  'A'                                            
 17  Newton South  'A'                                            
 18  Peabody Veterans's  'A'                                      
 19  Saint John's H.S.-Shrewsbury  'A'                            
 20  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                               
 21  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 22  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                   
 23  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 24  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 25  Xaverian Brothers_WSAestwood  'A'                            
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle (29)
===============================================================================
All-division:  25.66  1/9/2015    Andover, Andover                             
                      S Silveria, S Caveney, A Mattucci, J Mantrang     
      Div. 1:  26.03  1/19/2014   Andover                                      
                      A Mattucci, S Caveney, J Montrang, S Silveiria    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  4  Boston College H.S.-Dorc.  'A'                               
  5  Brighton  'A'                                                
  6  Brookline  'A'                                               
  7  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  8  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
  9  Everett  'A'                                                 
 10  Framingham  'A'                                              
 11  Franklin  'A'                                                
 12  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 13  Lawrence  'B'                                                
 14  Lexington  'A'                                               
 15  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 16  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 17  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 18  Newton North  'A'                                            
 19  Newton South  'A'                                            
 20  North Quincy  'A'                                            
 21  Peabody Veterans's  'A'                                      
 22  Peabody Veterans's  'B'                                      
 23  Saint John's H.S.-Shrewsbury  'A'                            
 24  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                               
 25  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 26  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                                   
 27  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 28  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 29  Xaverian Brothers_WSAestwood  'A'                            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (21)
===============================================================================
All-division:  5.61m  2009        B.C. High =18' 5"                            
      Div. 1:  5.61m  2009        B.C. HIGH =18' 5"                            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Boys           Acton-Boxboro               
  2  andover, boys                    Andover                     
  3  Attleboro, Boys                  Attleboro                   
  4  BC High, Boys                    B.C. High                   
  5  Brockton, Boys                   Brockton                    
  6  Brookline, Boys                  Brookline                   
  7  cambridge, Boys                  Cambridge R&L               
  8  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford                  
  9  Everett, Boys                    Everett                     
 10  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                   
 11  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                    
 12  Lexington, Boys                  Lexington                   
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Lincoln-Sudbury             
 14  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                      
 15  New Bedford High, Boys           New Bedford                 
 16  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody                     
 17  Shrewsbury, Boys                 Shrewsbury                  
 18  St. John's (S), Boys             St. John's (S)              
 19  St. John's Prep, Boys            St. John's Prep             
 20  Wachusett Regional, Boys         Wachusett                   
 21  Westford Academy, Boys           Westford Acad               
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (27)
===============================================================================
All-division:  19.17m  2008        Newton North =62'10.75                      
   Co-holder:  19.17m  2011        New Bedford =62'10.75"                      
      Div. 1:  19.17m  1/16/2011   NEW BEDFORD =62'10.75"                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Boys           Acton-Boxboro               
  2  andover, boys                    Andover                     
  3  Attleboro, Boys                  Attleboro                   
  4  BC High, Boys                    B.C. High                   
  5  Brockton, Boys                   Brockton                    
  6  Brookline, Boys                  Brookline                   
  7  cambridge, Boys                  Cambridge R&L               
  8  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford                  
  9  Everett, Boys                    Everett                     
 10  Franklin, Boys                   Franklin                    
 11  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                    
 12  Lexington, Boys                  Lexington                   
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Lincoln-Sudbury             
 14  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                      
 15  New Bedford High, Boys           New Bedford                 
 16  Newton North, Boys               Newton North                
 17  Newton South, Boys               Newton South                
 18  North Quincy, Boys`              North Quincy                
 19  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody                     
 20  Shrewsbury, Boys                 Shrewsbury                  
 21  St. John's (S), Boys             St. John's (S)              
 22  St. John's Prep, Boys            St. John's Prep             
 23  Taunton, Boys                    Taunton                     
 24  Wachusett Regional, Boys         Wachusett                   
 25  Westford Academy, Boys           Westford Acad               
 26  Weymouth, Boys                   Weymouth                    
 27  Xaverian, Boys                   Xaverian                    
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (25)
===============================================================================
All-division:  48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams =158' 3.5"                   
      Div. 1:  47.23m  1982        NEW BEDFORD =154'11"                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  andover, boys                    Andover                     
  2  Attleboro, Boys                  Attleboro                   
  3  BC High, Boys                    B.C. High                   
  4  Brookline, Boys                  Brookline                   
  5  cambridge, Boys                  Cambridge R&L               
  6  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford                  
  7  Framingham, Boys                 Framingham                  
  8  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                   
  9  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                    
 10  Leominster, Boys                 Leominster                  
 11  Lexington, Boys                  Lexington                   
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Lincoln-Sudbury             
 13  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                      
 14  New Bedford High, Boys           New Bedford                 
 15  Newton North, Boys               Newton North                
 16  Newton North, Boys B             Newton North                
 17  North Quincy, Boys`              North Quincy                
 18  Shrewsbury, Boys                 Shrewsbury                  
 19  St. John's (S), Boys             St. John's (S)              
 20  St. John's Prep, Boys            St. John's Prep             
 21  Taunton, Boys                    Taunton                     
 22  Wachusett Regional, Boys         Wachusett                   
 23  Westford Academy, Boys           Westford Acad               
 24  Weymouth, Boys                   Weymouth                    
 25  Xaverian, Boys                   Xaverian