Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2016 11:13 AM
                    MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-2 Relays                     
                           DIVISION 2   - 1/16/2016                            
                       RLTAC Bob McIntyre Track - Boston                       
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay (34)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  24.52  1/21/2012   NEWTON NORTH                                 
                      S Brown, C Forbes, K Prior, K Wong                
   Co-holder:  24.52  1/14/2012   OLD ROCHESTER REG.                           
                      H Walsh, A Goglen, M Dasilva, A Saccone           
     Div. II:  24.99  1/22/2011   TEWKSBURY                                    
                      A Greene, J Bridle, S Hogan, N Smith              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin  'A'                                            NT 
  2  Algonquin  'B'                                            NT 
  3  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  4  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  5  Boston Latin School  'A'                                  NT 
  6  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                                  NT 
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham  'B'                                  NT 
  9  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
 10  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
 11  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 12  King Philip  'B'                                          NT 
 13  Mansfield  'A'                                            NT 
 14  Mansfield  'B'                                            NT 
 15  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 16  Marshfield  'B'                                           NT 
 17  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 18  Masconomet  'B'                                           NT 
 19  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 20  Medford  'B'                                              NT 
 21  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 22  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 23  Needham  'B'                                              NT 
 24  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 25  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 26  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 27  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
 28  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
 29  Silver Lake  'B'                                          NT 
 30  Somerville  'A'                                           NT 
 31  Somerville  'B'                                           NT 
 32  Westfield  'A'                                            NT 
 33  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 34  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (40)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:44.0h  1987        Randolph HS                                
     Div. II:  1:44.0h  1987        RANDOLPH HS                                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin  'A'                                            NT 
  2  Algonquin  'B'                                            NT 
  3  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  4  Arlington  'B'                                            NT 
  5  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  6  Boston Latin School  'A'                                  NT 
  7  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                                  NT 
  9  Bridgewater-Raynham  'B'                                  NT 
 10  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
 11  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
 12  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 13  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 14  King Philip  'B'                                          NT 
 15  Mansfield  'A'                                            NT 
 16  Mansfield  'B'                                            NT 
 17  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 18  Marshfield  'B'                                           NT 
 19  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 20  Masconomet  'B'                                           NT 
 21  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 22  Medford  'B'                                              NT 
 23  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 24  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 25  Needham  'B'                                              NT 
 26  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 27  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 28  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 29  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
 30  Reading  'B'                                              NT 
 31  Revere  'A'                                               NT 
 32  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
 33  Somerville  'A'                                           NT 
 34  Somerville  'B'                                           NT 
 35  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 36  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 37  West Roxbury Academy  'A'                                 NT 
 38  Westfield  'A'                                            NT 
 39  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 40  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (28)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy HS                            
                        D Donovan, N McCarthy, K Lindenfelzer, M Kennedy  
     Div. II:  3:56.8h  1981        NORTH QUINCY HS                            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin  'A'                                            NT 
  2  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  3  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Boston Latin School  'A'                                  NT 
  5  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                                  NT 
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham  'B'                                  NT 
  8  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
  9  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
 10  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 11  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 12  King Philip  'B'                                          NT 
 13  Mansfield  'A'                                            NT 
 14  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 15  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 16  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 17  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 18  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 19  Needham  'B'                                              NT 
 20  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 21  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 22  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
 23  Somerville  'A'                                           NT 
 24  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 25  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 26  Westfield  'A'                                            NT 
 27  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 28  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  9:16.79  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.                       
     Div. II:  9:27.3h  1982        WINCHESTER HS                              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin  'A'                                            NT 
  2  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  3  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Boston Latin School  'A'                                  NT 
  5  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                                  NT 
  7  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
  8  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
  9  Mansfield  'A'                                            NT 
 10  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 11  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 12  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 13  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 14  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 15  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 16  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 17  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
 18  Revere  'A'                                               NT 
 19  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
 20  Somerville  'A'                                           NT 
 21  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 22  Westfield  'A'                                            NT 
 23  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (31)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4:06.6h  1980        Brookline HS                               
     Div. II:  4:06.6h  1980        BROOKLINE HS                               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin  'A'                                            NT 
  2  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  3  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                                  NT 
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham  'B'                                  NT 
  7  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
  8  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
  9  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 10  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 11  King Philip  'B'                                          NT 
 12  Mansfield  'A'                                            NT 
 13  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 14  Marshfield  'B'                                           NT 
 15  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 16  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 17  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 18  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 19  Needham  'B'                                              NT 
 20  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 21  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 22  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 23  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
 24  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
 25  Silver Lake  'B'                                          NT 
 26  Somerville  'A'                                           NT 
 27  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 28  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 29  Westfield  'A'                                            NT 
 30  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 31  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley (18)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  12:16.16  1/9/2016    Lincoln-Sudbury                           
                         A Keklak, M Garrett, N Kerrigan, A Babick         
     Div. II:  12:28.17  1/11/2015   Needham                                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin  'A'                                            NT 
  2  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  3  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Boston Latin School  'A'                                  NT 
  5  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  6  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
  7  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
  8  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
  9  Mansfield  'A'                                            NT 
 10  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 11  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 12  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 13  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 14  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 15  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
 16  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 17  Westfield  'A'                                            NT 
 18  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle (25)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  29.11  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, S Lehman, K Wong, K Prior                
     Div. II:  29.83  2005        FRANKLIN HS                                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin  'A'                                            NT 
  2  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  3  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                                  NT 
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham  'B'                                  NT 
  6  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
  7  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
  8  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
  9  Mansfield  'A'                                            NT 
 10  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 11  Marshfield  'B'                                           NT 
 12  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 13  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 14  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 15  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 16  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 17  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 18  Plymouth South  'B'                                       NT 
 19  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
 20  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
 21  Somerville  'A'                                           NT 
 22  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 23  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 24  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 25  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (18)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4.80m  2010        Andover = 15' 09"                            
     Div. II:  4.66m  2004        DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG. =15'3.5"                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  algonquin, girls                 Algonquin                NH 
  2  arlington, girls                 Arlington                NH 
  3  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                  NH 
  4  BR, Girls                        Bridgewater-             NH 
  5  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Cath             NH 
  6  Girls, Braintree                 Braintree                NH 
  7  Girls, Somerville                Somerville               NH 
  8  King Philip Regional, Girls      King Philip              NH 
  9  Mansfield, Girls                 Mansfield                NH 
 10  Marshfield, Girls                Marshfield               NH 
 11  Masconomet, Girls                Masconomet               NH 
 12  Natick, Girls                    Natick                   NH 
 13  Needham, Girls                   Needham                  NH 
 14  north andover, girls             North Andove             NH 
 15  Plymouth south, Girls            Plymouth Sou             NH 
 16  Silver Lake, girls               Silver Lake              NH 
 17  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                NH 
 18  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn                   NH 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (18)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  15.10m  2003        Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. =49' 6.5"              
     Div. II:  15.10m  2003        DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG. =49' 6.5"              
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  algonquin, girls                 Algonquin                ND 
  2  arlington, girls                 Arlington                ND 
  3  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                  ND 
  4  BR, Girls                        Bridgewater-             ND 
  5  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Cath             ND 
  6  Chelsea, girls                   Chelsea                  ND 
  7  Girls, Braintree                 Braintree                ND 
  8  Girls, Somerville                Somerville               ND 
  9  King Philip Regional, Girls      King Philip              ND 
 10  Mansfield, Girls                 Mansfield                ND 
 11  Natick, Girls                    Natick                   ND 
 12  Needham, Girls                   Needham                  ND 
 13  north andover, girls             North Andove             ND 
 14  Plymouth south, Girls            Plymouth Sou             ND 
 15  Reading, Girls                   Reading                  ND 
 16  Silver Lake, girls               Silver Lake              ND 
 17  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                ND 
 18  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn                   ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (21)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  32.57m  1982        Acton-Boxboro Reg. HS =106'10"              
     Div. II:  32.57m  1982        ACTON-BOXBORO REG. =106'10"                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  algonquin, girls                 Algonquin                ND 
  2  arlington, girls                 Arlington                ND 
  3  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                  ND 
  4  BR, Girls                        Bridgewater-             ND 
  5  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Cath             ND 
  6  Chelsea, girls                   Chelsea                  ND 
  7  Girls, Braintree                 Braintree                ND 
  8  Girls, Somerville                Somerville               ND 
  9  King Philip Regional, Girls      King Philip              ND 
 10  Mansfield, Girls                 Mansfield                ND 
 11  Marshfield, Girls                Marshfield               ND 
 12  Masconomet, Girls                Masconomet               ND 
 13  Natick, Girls                    Natick                   ND 
 14  Needham, Girls                   Needham                  ND 
 15  north andover, girls             North Andove             ND 
 16  Plymouth south, Girls            Plymouth Sou             ND 
 17  Reading, Girls                   Reading                  ND 
 18  Silver Lake, girls               Silver Lake              ND 
 19  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                ND 
 20  Westfield, Girls                 Westfield                ND 
 21  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn                   ND 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay (36)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  21.82  1/21/2012   Lawrence                                     
                      R Garcia, B Montero Ford, R Munoz, M Severino     
     Div. II:  22.15  1/15/2012   WOBURN                                       
                      V Silva, T Jean-Gilles, G Wilson, A Nauyen        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin  'A'                                            NT 
  2  Algonquin  'B'                                            NT 
  3  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  4  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  5  Boston Latin School  'A'                                  NT 
  6  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                                  NT 
  8  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
  9  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
 10  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 11  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 12  King Philip  'B'                                          NT 
 13  Mansfield  'A'                                            NT 
 14  Mansfield  'B'                                            NT 
 15  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 16  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 17  Masconomet  'B'                                           NT 
 18  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 19  Medford  'B'                                              NT 
 20  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 21  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 22  Needham  'B'                                              NT 
 23  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 24  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 25  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 26  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
 27  Reading  'B'                                              NT 
 28  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
 29  Silver Lake  'B'                                          NT 
 30  Somerville  'A'                                           NT 
 31  Somerville  'B'                                           NT 
 32  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 33  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 34  Westfield  'A'                                            NT 
 35  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 36  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (37)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:30.4h  1990        Brockton HS                                
     Div. II:  1:31.58  1/19/2013   Woburn Memorial                            
                        C Jewett, P Gordon, A Nguyen, G Wilson            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin  'A'                                            NT 
  2  Algonquin  'B'                                            NT 
  3  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  4  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  5  Boston Latin School  'A'                                  NT 
  6  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                                  NT 
  8  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
  9  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
 10  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 11  Holyoke  'A'                                              NT 
 12  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 13  King Philip  'B'                                          NT 
 14  Mansfield  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Mansfield  'B'                                            NT 
 16  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 17  Marshfield  'B'                                           NT 
 18  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 19  Masconomet  'B'                                           NT 
 20  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 21  Medford  'B'                                              NT 
 22  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 23  Natick  'B'                                               NT 
 24  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 25  Needham  'B'                                              NT 
 26  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 27  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 28  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 29  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
 30  Reading  'B'                                              NT 
 31  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
 32  Somerville  'A'                                           NT 
 33  Somerville  'B'                                           NT 
 34  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 35  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 36  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 37  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (31)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:18.3h  1979        Brockton HS                                
     Div. II:  3:24.99  1/22/2011   MANSFIELD                                  
                        S Gannon, N King, R Petrella, G Robertson         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin  'A'                                            NT 
  2  Algonquin  'B'                                            NT 
  3  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Boston Latin School  'A'                                  NT 
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                                  NT 
  6  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
  7  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
  8  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
  9  Holyoke  'A'                                              NT 
 10  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 11  King Philip  'B'                                          NT 
 12  Mansfield  'A'                                            NT 
 13  Mansfield  'B'                                            NT 
 14  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 15  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 16  Masconomet  'B'                                           NT 
 17  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 18  Natick  'B'                                               NT 
 19  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 20  Needham  'B'                                              NT 
 21  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 22  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 23  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 24  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
 25  Reading  'B'                                              NT 
 26  Somerville  'A'                                           NT 
 27  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 28  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 29  West Roxbury Academy  'A'                                 NT 
 30  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 31  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (27)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  7:53.3h  1984        Cambridge R&L                              
     Div. II:  8:02.2h  1981        CANTON HS                                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin  'A'                                            NT 
  2  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  3  Barnstable  'A'                                           NT 
  4  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  5  Boston Latin School  'A'                                  NT 
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                                  NT 
  7  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
  8  Holyoke  'A'                                              NT 
  9  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 10  Mansfield  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Mansfield  'B'                                            NT 
 12  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 13  Marshfield  'B'                                           NT 
 14  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 15  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 16  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 17  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 18  Needham  'B'                                              NT 
 19  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 20  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 21  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 22  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
 23  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
 24  Somerville  'A'                                           NT 
 25  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 26  Westfield  'A'                                            NT 
 27  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (32)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:31.3h  1993        Brockton HS                                
     Div. II:  3:34.42  1/22/2011   MANSFIELD                                  
                        J Lampron, I Cauldwell, A Kuras, G Robertson      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin  'A'                                            NT 
  2  Barnstable  'A'                                           NT 
  3  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                                  NT 
  6  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
  7  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
  8  Holyoke  'A'                                              NT 
  9  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 10  King Philip  'B'                                          NT 
 11  Mansfield  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Mansfield  'B'                                            NT 
 13  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 14  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 15  Masconomet  'B'                                           NT 
 16  Medford  'A'                                              NT 
 17  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 18  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 19  Needham  'B'                                              NT 
 20  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 21  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 22  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 23  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
 24  Revere  'A'                                               NT 
 25  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
 26  Silver Lake  'B'                                          NT 
 27  Somerville  'A'                                           NT 
 28  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 29  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 30  West Roxbury Academy  'A'                                 NT 
 31  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 32  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley (24)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  10:26.00  2006        Xaverian - Westwood                       
     Div. II:  10:38.34  1/16/2010   MANSFIELD                                 
                         B Boyle, C Tyner, M Hernon, P McGowan             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin  'A'                                            NT 
  2  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  3  Barnstable  'A'                                           NT 
  4  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  5  Boston Latin School  'A'                                  NT 
  6  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                                  NT 
  8  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
  9  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 10  Holyoke  'A'                                              NT 
 11  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 12  Mansfield  'A'                                            NT 
 13  Mansfield  'B'                                            NT 
 14  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 15  Marshfield  'B'                                           NT 
 16  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 17  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 18  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 19  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 20  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 21  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
 22  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
 23  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 24  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle (22)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  26.03  1/19/2014   Andover                                      
                      A Mattucci, S Caveney, J Montrang, S Silveiria    
     Div. II:  26.22  2007        READING HS                                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin  'A'                                            NT 
  2  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
  3  Barnstable  'A'                                           NT 
  4  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
  5  Braintree  'A'                                            NT 
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                                  NT 
  7  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
  8  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
  9  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 10  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 11  Mansfield  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 13  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 14  Needham  'A'                                              NT 
 15  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 16  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 17  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
 18  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
 19  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
 20  Somerville  'A'                                           NT 
 21  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 22  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (16)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  5.61m  2009        Boston College HS =18' 5"                    
     Div. II:  5.55m  2008        WOBURN HS =18' 2.75"                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  ArlingtonHigh School, Boys       Arlington                NH 
  2  Beverly, Boys                    Beverly                  NH 
  3  Bridgewater-Raynham, Boys        Bridgewater-             NH 
  4  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Cath             NH 
  5  King Philip Regional, Boys       King Philip              NH 
  6  Mansfield, Boys                  Mansfield                NH 
  7  Masconomet, Boys                 Masconomet               NH 
  8  Natick, Boys                     Natick                   NH 
  9  North Andover, Boys              North Andove             NH 
 10  Reading, Boys                    Reading                  NH 
 11  Revere, Boys                     Revere                   NH 
 12  Silver Lake Regional, Boys       Silver Lake              NH 
 13  Somerville, Boys                 Somerville               NH 
 14  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                NH 
 15  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                   NH 
 16  Woburn, Boys B                   Woburn                   NH 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (20)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  19.17m  2008        Newton North HS =62'10.75"                  
   Co-holder:  19.17m  2011        New Bedford =62'10.75"                      
     Div. II:  18.88m  1/19/2013   Reading Memorial                            
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Barnstable, Boys                 Barnstable               ND 
  2  Beverly, Boys                    Beverly                  ND 
  3  Boys, Marshfield                 Marshfield               ND 
  4  Braintree, Boys                  Braintree                ND 
  5  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Cath             ND 
  6  Chelsea, Boys                    Chelsea                  ND 
  7  Holyoke, Boys                    Holyoke                  ND 
  8  King Philip Regional, Boys       King Philip              ND 
  9  Mansfield, Boys                  Mansfield                ND 
 10  Masconomet, Boys                 Masconomet               ND 
 11  Natick, Boys                     Natick                   ND 
 12  Needham, Boys                    Needham                  ND 
 13  North Andover, Boys              North Andove             ND 
 14  Plymouth South, Boys             Plymouth Sou             ND 
 15  Reading, Boys                    Reading                  ND 
 16  Silver Lake Regional, Boys       Silver Lake              ND 
 17  Somerville, Boys                 Somerville               ND 
 18  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                ND 
 19  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                   ND 
 20  Woburn, Boys B                   Woburn                   ND 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (20)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams-Braintree =158' 3.5"         
     Div. II:  45.65m  1984        BURLINGTON HS =149' 9"                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin, Boys                  Algonquin                ND 
  2  Barnstable, Boys                 Barnstable               ND 
  3  Beverly, Boys                    Beverly                  ND 
  4  Boys, Marshfield                 Marshfield               ND 
  5  Braintree, Boys                  Braintree                ND 
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham, Boys        Bridgewater-             ND 
  7  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Cath             ND 
  8  Chelsea, Boys                    Chelsea                  ND 
  9  King Philip Regional, Boys       King Philip              ND 
 10  Mansfield, Boys                  Mansfield                ND 
 11  Masconomet, Boys                 Masconomet               ND 
 12  Natick, Boys                     Natick                   ND 
 13  Needham, Boys                    Needham                  ND 
 14  North Andover, Boys              North Andove             ND 
 15  Plymouth South, Boys             Plymouth Sou             ND 
 16  Reading, Boys                    Reading                  ND 
 17  Silver Lake Regional, Boys       Silver Lake              ND 
 18  Somerville, Boys                 Somerville               ND 
 19  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                ND 
 20  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                   ND