Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays - 1/17/2016               
                                  DIVISION 3                                   
                           RLTAC Bob McIntyre Track                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay (33)
===============================================================================
All-division:  24.52  1/21/2012   NEWTON NORTH                                 
                      S Brown, C Forbes, K Prior, K Wong                
    Div. III:  24.67  1/22/2012   HINGHAM                                      
                      M Clark, G Candeleire, O Cundari, K Elinoff       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  2  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  4  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  5  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                        
  6  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  7  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
  8  Fitchburg  'B'                                               
  9  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 10  Gloucester  'B'                                              
 11  High School of Commerce  'A'                                 
 12  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 13  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 14  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 15  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 16  Marlborough  'B'                                             
 17  Milford  'A'                                                 
 18  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 19  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 20  North Middlesex  'A'                                         
 21  North Middlesex  'B'                                         
 22  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 23  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 24  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                              
 25  Oliver Ames  'A'                                             
 26  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 27  Sharon  'B'                                                  
 28  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                           
 29  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 30  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 31  Westborough  'A'                                             
 32  Winchester  'A'                                              
 33  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (38)
===============================================================================
All-division:  1:44.0h  1987        Randolph HS                                
    Div. III:  1:44.40  1/17/2015   Hingham                                    
                        O Cundari, S Endyke, S Irvin                      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                          
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  5  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  6  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                        
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  8  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  9  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 10  Fitchburg  'B'                                               
 11  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 12  High School of Commerce  'A'                                 
 13  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 14  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 15  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 16  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 17  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 18  Marlborough  'B'                                             
 19  Milford  'A'                                                 
 20  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 21  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 22  North Middlesex  'A'                                         
 23  North Middlesex  'B'                                         
 24  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 25  Norwood  'B'                                                 
 26  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 27  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                              
 28  Oliver Ames  'A'                                             
 29  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 30  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 31  Sharon  'B'                                                  
 32  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                           
 33  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 34  Tantasqua  'A'                                               
 35  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 36  Westborough  'A'                                             
 37  Winchester  'A'                                              
 38  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (38)
===============================================================================
All-division:  3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy HS                            
                        D Donovan, N McCarthy, K Lindenfelzer, M Kennedy  
    Div. III:  3:57.9h  1984        WEST ROXBURY                               
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                          
  2  Amherst-Pelham  'B'                                          
  3  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  4  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  6  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  7  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                        
  8  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  9  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 10  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 11  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 12  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 13  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 14  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 15  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 16  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 17  Marlborough  'B'                                             
 18  Milford  'A'                                                 
 19  Milford  'B'                                                 
 20  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 21  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 22  North Middlesex  'A'                                         
 23  North Middlesex  'B'                                         
 24  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 25  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 26  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                              
 27  Oliver Ames  'A'                                             
 28  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 29  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 30  Sharon  'B'                                                  
 31  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                           
 32  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 33  Tantasqua  'A'                                               
 34  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 35  Walpole  'B'                                                 
 36  Westborough  'A'                                             
 37  Winchester  'A'                                              
 38  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
All-division:  9:16.79  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.                       
    Div. III:  9:22.9h  1980        SEEKONK                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                          
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  4  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                        
  5  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  6  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
  7  Gloucester  'A'                                              
  8  Hingham  'A'                                                 
  9  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 10  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 11  Milford  'A'                                                 
 12  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 13  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 14  Oliver Ames  'A'                                             
 15  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 16  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                           
 17  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 18  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 19  Walpole  'B'                                                 
 20  Westborough  'A'                                             
 21  Winchester  'A'                                              
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (34)
===============================================================================
All-division:  4:06.6h  1980        Brookline HS                               
    Div. III:  4:09.1h  1987        STONEHAM                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                          
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  4  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  5  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                        
  6  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  7  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  8  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
  9  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 10  High School of Commerce  'A'                                 
 11  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 12  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 13  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 14  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 15  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 16  Marlborough  'B'                                             
 17  Milford  'A'                                                 
 18  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 19  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 20  North Middlesex  'A'                                         
 21  North Middlesex  'B'                                         
 22  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 23  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 24  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                              
 25  Oliver Ames  'A'                                             
 26  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 27  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 28  Sharon  'B'                                                  
 29  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                           
 30  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 31  Tantasqua  'A'                                               
 32  Westborough  'A'                                             
 33  Winchester  'A'                                              
 34  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley (21)
===============================================================================
All-division:  12:16.16  1/9/2016    Lincoln-Sudbury                           
                         A Keklak, M Garrett, N Kerrigan, A Babick         
    Div. III:  12:25.27  1/12/2014   Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                   
                         B Harum, A Santoro, E Hannon, A McNulty           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                          
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  4  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                        
  5  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  6  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  7  Gloucester  'A'                                              
  8  Hingham  'A'                                                 
  9  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 10  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 11  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 12  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 13  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 14  Oliver Ames  'A'                                             
 15  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 16  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 17  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                           
 18  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 19  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 20  Westborough  'A'                                             
 21  Winchester  'A'                                              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle (25)
===============================================================================
All-division:  29.11  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, S Lehman, K Wong, K Prior                
    Div. III:  29.93  1/17/2015   Notre Dame-Hingham                           
                      J Marshall, I DiMare, G Sillari, K Mohr           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  2  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  4  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  5  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                        
  6  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  7  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
  8  Gloucester  'A'                                              
  9  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 10  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 12  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 13  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 14  North Middlesex  'A'                                         
 15  North Middlesex  'B'                                         
 16  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 17  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 18  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                              
 19  Oliver Ames  'A'                                             
 20  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 21  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 22  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 23  Tantasqua  'A'                                               
 24  Winchester  'A'                                              
 25  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (18)
===============================================================================
All-division:  4.80m  2010        Andover = 15' 09"                            
    Div. III:  4.65m  2008        WELLESLEY =15' 3"                            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                     
  2  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha                
  3  Fitchburg, Girls                 Fitchburg                   
  4  Gloucester, Girls                Gloucester                  
  5  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                     
  6  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
  7  Marlborough, Girls               Marlborough                 
  8  North Attleboro, Girls           North Attleb                
  9  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                     
 10  Notre Dame, Girls                Notre Dame A                
 11  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames                 
 12  Plymouth North, Girls            Plymouth Nor                
 13  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                      
 14  Shepherd Hill, Girls             Shepherd Hil                
 15  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                   
 16  Tantasqua, Girls                 Tantasqua                   
 17  Westborough, Girls               Westborough                 
 18  Winchester, Girls                Winchester                  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (19)
===============================================================================
All-division:  15.10m  2003        Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. =49' 6.5"              
    Div. III:  14.60m  1/17/2015   North Attleboro                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst, Girls                   Amherst-Pelh                
  2  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                     
  3  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha                
  4  Commerce, Girls                  High School                 
  5  Concord-Carlisle, Girls          Concord-Carl                
  6  Dartmouth, Girls                 Dartmouth                   
  7  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
  8  Gloucester, Girls                Gloucester                  
  9  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                     
 10  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
 11  Marlborough, Girls               Marlborough                 
 12  Milford, Girls                   Milford                     
 13  North Attleboro, Girls           North Attleb                
 14  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                     
 15  Notre Dame, Girls                Notre Dame A                
 16  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames                 
 17  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                      
 18  Westborough, Girls               Westborough                 
 19  Winchester, Girls                Winchester                  
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (25)
===============================================================================
All-division:  32.57m  1982        Acton-Boxboro Reg. HS =106'10"              
    Div. III:  31.53m  1983        WINTHROP =103' 5.5"                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst, Girls                   Amherst-Pelh                
  2  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                     
  3  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha                
  4  Commerce, Girls                  High School                 
  5  Concord-Carlisle, Girls          Concord-Carl                
  6  Dartmouth, Girls                 Dartmouth                   
  7  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
  8  Fitchburg, Girls                 Fitchburg                   
  9  Gloucester, Girls                Gloucester                  
 10  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                     
 11  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
 12  Marlborough, Girls               Marlborough                 
 13  Milford, Girls                   Milford                     
 14  North Attleboro, Girls           North Attleb                
 15  North Middlesex, Girls           North Middle                
 16  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                     
 17  Notre Dame, Girls                Notre Dame A                
 18  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames                 
 19  Plymouth North, Girls            Plymouth Nor                
 20  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                      
 21  Shepherd Hill, Girls             Shepherd Hil                
 22  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                   
 23  Walpole, Girls                   Walpole                     
 24  Westborough, Girls               Westborough                 
 25  Winchester, Girls                Winchester                  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay (36)
===============================================================================
All-division:  21.82  1/21/2012   Lawrence                                     
                      R Garcia, B Montero Ford, R Munoz, M Severino     
    Div. III:  22.50  1/20/2013   Randolph                                     
                      N Fernandez, E DaCosta, T Thompson, H Brathwaithe 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                          
  2  Amherst-Pelham  'B'                                          
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  4  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  5  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                       
  6  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                        
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  8  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  9  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 10  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 11  Gloucester  'B'                                              
 12  High School of Commerce  'A'                                 
 13  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 14  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 15  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 16  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 17  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
 18  Malden Catholic  'B'                                         
 19  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 20  Milford  'A'                                                 
 21  Milford  'B'                                                 
 22  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 23  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 24  North Middlesex  'A'                                         
 25  North Middlesex  'B'                                         
 26  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 27  Norwood  'B'                                                 
 28  Oliver Ames  'A'                                             
 29  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 30  Sharon  'B'                                                  
 31  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                           
 32  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 33  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 34  Westborough  'A'                                             
 35  Winchester  'A'                                              
 36  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (43)
===============================================================================
All-division:  1:30.4h  1990        Brockton HS                                
    Div. III:  1:32.3h  1987        WESTON                                     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                          
  2  Amherst-Pelham  'B'                                          
  3  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  4  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  6  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  7  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                       
  8  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                        
  9  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
 10  Dartmouth  'B'                                               
 11  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 12  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 13  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 14  Gloucester  'B'                                              
 15  High School of Commerce  'A'                                 
 16  High School of Commerce  'B'                                 
 17  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 18  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 19  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 20  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 21  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
 22  Malden Catholic  'B'                                         
 23  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 24  Milford  'A'                                                 
 25  Milford  'B'                                                 
 26  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 27  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 28  North Middlesex  'A'                                         
 29  North Middlesex  'B'                                         
 30  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 31  Norwood  'B'                                                 
 32  Oliver Ames  'A'                                             
 33  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 34  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 35  Sharon  'B'                                                  
 36  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                           
 37  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 38  Tantasqua  'A'                                               
 39  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 40  Walpole  'B'                                                 
 41  Westborough  'A'                                             
 42  Winchester  'A'                                              
 43  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (36)
===============================================================================
All-division:  3:18.3h  1979        Brockton HS                                
    Div. III:  3:24.4h  1980        OLIVER AMES-N.EASTON                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                          
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  4  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  5  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                        
  6  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  7  Dartmouth  'B'                                               
  8  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  9  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 10  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 11  High School of Commerce  'A'                                 
 12  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 13  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 14  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 15  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
 16  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 17  Milford  'A'                                                 
 18  Milford  'B'                                                 
 19  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 20  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 21  North Middlesex  'A'                                         
 22  North Middlesex  'B'                                         
 23  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 24  Oliver Ames  'A'                                             
 25  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 26  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 27  Sharon  'B'                                                  
 28  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                           
 29  Shepherd Hill  'B'                                           
 30  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 31  Tantasqua  'A'                                               
 32  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 33  Walpole  'B'                                                 
 34  Westborough  'A'                                             
 35  Winchester  'A'                                              
 36  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
All-division:  7:53.3h  1984        Cambridge R&L                              
    Div. III:  7:57.4h  1982        SCITUATE                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                          
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  4  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                        
  5  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  6  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  7  Gloucester  'A'                                              
  8  High School of Commerce  'A'                                 
  9  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 11  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 12  Milford  'A'                                                 
 13  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 14  North Middlesex  'A'                                         
 15  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 16  Oliver Ames  'A'                                             
 17  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 18  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                           
 19  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 20  Tantasqua  'A'                                               
 21  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 22  Westborough  'A'                                             
 23  Winchester  'A'                                              
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (28)
===============================================================================
All-division:  3:31.3h  1993        Brockton HS                                
    Div. III:  3:34.7h  1990        DORCHESTER                                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                          
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  4  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  5  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                       
  6  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                        
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  8  Diman Regional Voc/Tech  'A'                                 
  9  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 10  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 11  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 12  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 13  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 14  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 15  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 16  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 17  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 18  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 19  Norwood  'B'                                                 
 20  Oliver Ames  'A'                                             
 21  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 22  Sharon  'B'                                                  
 23  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                           
 24  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 25  Tantasqua  'A'                                               
 26  Westborough  'A'                                             
 27  Winchester  'A'                                              
 28  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley (21)
===============================================================================
All-division:  10:26.00  2006        Xaverian - Westwood                       
    Div. III:  10:36.58  2009        OLIVER AMES-N.EASTON                      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                          
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  3  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                        
  4  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  5  Diman Regional Voc/Tech  'A'                                 
  6  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  7  Gloucester  'A'                                              
  8  Hingham  'A'                                                 
  9  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 10  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
 11  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 12  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 13  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 14  Oliver Ames  'A'                                             
 15  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 16  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 17  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                           
 18  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 19  Tantasqua  'A'                                               
 20  Westborough  'A'                                             
 21  Winchester  'A'                                              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle (20)
===============================================================================
All-division:  26.03  1/19/2014   Andover                                      
                      A Mattucci, S Caveney, J Montrang, S Silveiria    
    Div. III:  26.21  2005        BISH. FEEHAN-ATTLEBORO                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  3  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                        
  4  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  5  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  6  Hingham  'A'                                                 
  7  Hingham  'B'                                                 
  8  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
  9  Milford  'A'                                                 
 10  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 11  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 12  Oliver Ames  'A'                                             
 13  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 14  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 15  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 16  Tantasqua  'A'                                               
 17  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 18  Westborough  'A'                                             
 19  Winchester  'A'                                              
 20  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (14)
===============================================================================
All-division:  5.61m  2009        Boston College HS =18' 5"                    
    Div. III:  5.55m  2009        CANTON =18' 2.75"                            
   Co-holder:  5.55m  1/15/2011   Triton Reg. - Byfield                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont, Boys                    Belmont                     
  2  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha                
  3  Concord-Carlisle, Boys           Concord-Carl                
  4  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                   
  5  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  6  Fitchburg, Boys                  Fitchburg                   
  7  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                     
  8  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
  9  Marlborough, Boys                Marlborough                 
 10  Oliver Ames, Boys                Oliver Ames                 
 11  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                   
 12  Tantasqua, Boys                  Tantasqua                   
 13  Westborough, Boys                Westborough                 
 14  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester                  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (18)
===============================================================================
All-division:  19.17m  2008        Newton North HS =62'10.75"                  
    Div. III:  18.31m  2002        WAYLAND =60' 1"                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont, Boys                    Belmont                     
  2  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha                
  3  Catholic Memorial, Boys          Catholic Mem                
  4  Commerce, Boys                   High School                 
  5  Concord-Carlisle, Boys           Concord-Carl                
  6  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  7  Gloucester, Boys                 Gloucester                  
  8  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                     
  9  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
 10  Malden Catholic, Boys            Malden Catho                
 11  Milford, Boys                    Milford                     
 12  North Attleboro, boys            North Attleb                
 13  North Middlesex, Boys            North Middle                
 14  Oliver Ames, Boys                Oliver Ames                 
 15  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                      
 16  Tantasqua, Boys                  Tantasqua                   
 17  Westborough, Boys                Westborough                 
 18  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester                  
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (22)
===============================================================================
All-division:  48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams-Braintree =158' 3.5"         
    Div. III:  48.25m  1986        ARCH.WILLIAMS =158'3.5"                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha                
  2  Catholic Memorial, Boys          Catholic Mem                
  3  Commerce, Boys                   High School                 
  4  Concord-Carlisle, Boys           Concord-Carl                
  5  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                   
  6  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  7  Fitchburg, Boys                  Fitchburg                   
  8  Gloucester, Boys                 Gloucester                  
  9  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                     
 10  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
 11  Malden Catholic, Boys            Malden Catho                
 12  Marlborough, Boys                Marlborough                 
 13  Milford, Boys                    Milford                     
 14  North Attleboro, boys            North Attleb                
 15  North Middlesex, Boys            North Middle                
 16  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                     
 17  Oliver Ames, Boys                Oliver Ames                 
 18  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth Nor                
 19  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                      
 20  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                   
 21  Westborough, Boys                Westborough                 
 22  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester