Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2016 12:12 AM
                      MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor Relays                       
                            DIVISION 4   - 1/8/2016                            
                  Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center-Boston                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay (49)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  24.52  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, C Forbes, K Prior, K Wong                
   Co-holder:  24.52  1/14/2012   OLD ROCHESTER rEG.                           
                      H Walsh, A Goglen, M Dasilva, A Saccone           
     Div. IV:  24.52  1/14/2012   OLD ROCHESTER REG.                           
                      H Walsh, A Goglen, M Dasilva, A Saccone           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  2  Auburn  'B'                                                  
  3  Burlington  'A'                                              
  4  Burlington  'B'                                              
  5  Canton  'A'                                                  
  6  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  7  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  8  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                                    
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                                   
 12  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 13  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 14  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 15  Foxborough  'B'                                              
 16  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                                   
 17  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 18  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 19  Medfield  'A'                                                
 20  Medfield  'B'                                                
 21  Medway  'A'                                                  
 22  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 23  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 24  Milton  'A'                                                  
 25  Nashoba Reg..-Bolton  'A'                                    
 26  Northampton  'A'                                             
 27  Northampton  'B'                                             
 28  Norton  'A'                                                  
 29  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 30  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                                
 31  Randolph  'A'                                                
 32  Scituate  'A'                                                
 33  Scituate  'B'                                                
 34  Snowden Intl School-Boston  'A'                              
 35  Somerset-Berkley Reg.  'A'                                   
 36  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 37  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 38  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 39  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 40  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 41  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 42  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 43  Wareham  'B'                                                 
 44  Watertown  'A'                                               
 45  Watertown  'B'                                               
 46  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 47  Westwood  'A'                                                
 48  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 49  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (54)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:44.0h  1987        Randolph                                   
     Div. IV:  1:46.5h  1994        WAYLAND                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  2  Auburn  'B'                                                  
  3  Burlington  'A'                                              
  4  Burlington  'B'                                              
  5  Canton  'A'                                                  
  6  Canton  'B'                                                  
  7  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  8  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
 10  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                                    
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
 12  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                                   
 13  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 14  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 15  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 16  Foxborough  'B'                                              
 17  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                                   
 18  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 19  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 20  Medfield  'A'                                                
 21  Medfield  'B'                                                
 22  Medway  'A'                                                  
 23  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 24  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 25  Milton  'A'                                                  
 26  Milton  'B'                                                  
 27  Nashoba Reg..-Bolton  'A'                                    
 28  Northampton  'A'                                             
 29  Northampton  'B'                                             
 30  Norton  'A'                                                  
 31  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 32  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                                
 33  Quabbin Reg.-Barre  'A'                                      
 34  Randolph  'A'                                                
 35  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 36  Scituate  'A'                                                
 37  Snowden Intl School-Boston  'A'                              
 38  Somerset-Berkley Reg.  'A'                                   
 39  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 40  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 41  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 42  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 43  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 44  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 45  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                                     
 46  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 47  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 48  Wareham  'B'                                                 
 49  Watertown  'A'                                               
 50  Watertown  'B'                                               
 51  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 52  Westwood  'A'                                                
 53  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 54  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (41)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy                               
     Div. IV:  4:06.67  1/13/2013   Ursuline Academy-Dedham                    
                        M Wright, L Baryluk, M Wolfe, A Piccolo           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Burlington  'B'                                              
  4  Canton  'A'                                                  
  5  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  7  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
  8  Falmouth  'A'                                                
  9  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 10  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                                   
 11  Holliston  'A'                                               
 12  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 13  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 14  Medfield  'A'                                                
 15  Medway  'A'                                                  
 16  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 17  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 18  Milton  'A'                                                  
 19  Nashoba Reg..-Bolton  'A'                                    
 20  Northampton  'A'                                             
 21  Northampton  'B'                                             
 22  Norton  'A'                                                  
 23  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 24  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                                
 25  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 26  Snowden Intl School-Boston  'A'                              
 27  Somerset-Berkley Reg.  'A'                                   
 28  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 29  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 30  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 31  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 32  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 33  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 34  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                                     
 35  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 36  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 37  Watertown  'A'                                               
 38  Watertown  'B'                                               
 39  Westwood  'A'                                                
 40  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 41  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (30)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  9:16.79  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury                            
     Div. IV:  9:32.27  1/13/2013   Narragansett Reg-Baldwinville              
                        K Chartier, A Capps, R Capps, K Webb              
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  4  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
  7  Falmouth  'A'                                                
  8  Foxborough  'A'                                              
  9  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                                   
 10  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 11  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 12  Medfield  'A'                                                
 13  Medway  'A'                                                  
 14  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 15  Milton  'A'                                                  
 16  Nashoba Reg..-Bolton  'A'                                    
 17  Northampton  'A'                                             
 18  Norton  'A'                                                  
 19  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 20  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 21  Scituate  'A'                                                
 22  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 23  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 24  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 25  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 26  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 27  Watertown  'A'                                               
 28  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 29  Westwood  'A'                                                
 30  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (42)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4:06.6h  1980        Brookline                                  
     Div. IV:  4:17.84  1/13/2013   Ursuline Academy-Dedham                    
                        A Piccolo, E Joseph, K Brady, M Wright            
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Burlington  'B'                                              
  4  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  5  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                                    
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  9  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 10  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 11  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                                   
 12  Holliston  'A'                                               
 13  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 14  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 15  Medfield  'A'                                                
 16  Medway  'A'                                                  
 17  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 18  Milton  'A'                                                  
 19  Nashoba Reg..-Bolton  'A'                                    
 20  Northampton  'A'                                             
 21  Northampton  'B'                                             
 22  Norton  'A'                                                  
 23  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 24  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                                
 25  Quabbin Reg.-Barre  'A'                                      
 26  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 27  Sandwich  'B'                                                
 28  Somerset-Berkley Reg.  'A'                                   
 29  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 30  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 31  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 32  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 33  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 34  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 35  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                                     
 36  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 37  Watertown  'A'                                               
 38  Watertown  'B'                                               
 39  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 40  Westwood  'A'                                                
 41  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 42  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley (32)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  12:19.56  1/21/2012   Franklin                                  
                         L Hagen, A Price, K Knous, A Giese                
     Div. IV:  12:26.17  2007        BROMFIELD SCH-HARV.                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Canton  'A'                                                  
  4  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  5  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  7  Falmouth  'A'                                                
  8  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                                   
  9  Holliston  'A'                                               
 10  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 11  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 12  Medfield  'A'                                                
 13  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 14  Milton  'A'                                                  
 15  Milton  'B'                                                  
 16  Nashoba Reg..-Bolton  'A'                                    
 17  Northampton  'A'                                             
 18  Norton  'A'                                                  
 19  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 20  Quabbin Reg.-Barre  'A'                                      
 21  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 22  Scituate  'A'                                                
 23  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 24  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 25  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 26  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 27  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 28  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 29  Watertown  'A'                                               
 30  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 31  Westwood  'A'                                                
 32  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle (36)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  29.11  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, S Lehman, K Wong, K Prior                
     Div. IV:  29.1h  2002        HOPKINTON                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Burlington  'B'                                              
  4  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  5  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                                   
  9  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 10  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                                   
 11  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 12  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 13  Medfield  'A'                                                
 14  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 15  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 16  Milton  'A'                                                  
 17  Milton  'B'                                                  
 18  Nashoba Reg..-Bolton  'A'                                    
 19  Northampton  'A'                                             
 20  Northampton  'B'                                             
 21  Norton  'A'                                                  
 22  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 23  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                                
 24  Quabbin Reg.-Barre  'A'                                      
 25  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 26  Somerset-Berkley Reg.  'A'                                   
 27  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 28  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 29  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 30  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 31  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 32  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 33  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 34  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 35  Westwood  'A'                                                
 36  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (26)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4.80m  2010        Andover = 15' 9"                             
     Div. IV:  4.64m  2004        MARBLEHEAD = 15''02.75"                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn, Girls                    Auburn                      
  2  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  3  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                     
  4  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Rehoboth            
  6  DY, Girls                        Dennis-Yarmouth             
  7  Foxborough, Girls                Foxborough                  
  8  Groton-Dunstable, Girls          Groton-Dunstable            
  9  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                   
 10  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 11  Medway, Girls                    Medway                      
 12  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 13  Milton, girls                    Milton                      
 14  Nashoba, Girls                   Nashoba                     
 15  Northampton, Girls               Northampton                 
 16  Norton, Girls                    Norton                      
 17  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                   
 18  Quabbin, Girls                   Quabbin                     
 19  Scituate, Girls                  Scituate                    
 20  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
 21  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 22  Triton, Girls                    Triton                      
 23  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                   
 24  Wareham, Girls                   Wareham                     
 25  Watertown, Girls                 Watertown                   
 26  Wilmington, Girls                Wilmington                  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (26)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  15.10m  2003        Dennis Yarmouth =49' 6.5"                   
     Div. IV:  14.69m  2000        Medfield = 48'02.5"                         
 Co-holder-4:  14.69m  2002        Hopkinton = 48'02.5"                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn, Girls                    Auburn                      
  2  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  3  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  4  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Rehoboth            
  5  DY, Girls                        Dennis-Yarmouth             
  6  falmouth, girls                  Falmouth                    
  7  Foxborough, Girls                Foxborough                  
  8  Groton-Dunstable, Girls          Groton-Dunstable            
  9  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead                  
 10  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 11  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 12  Milton, girls                    Milton                      
 13  Nashoba, Girls                   Nashoba                     
 14  Northampton, Girls               Northampton                 
 15  Norton, Girls                    Norton                      
 16  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                   
 17  Sandwich, Girls                  Sandwich                    
 18  Somerset Berkley, Girls          Somerset-Berkley            
 19  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
 20  Swampscott, Girls                Swampscott                  
 21  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 22  Triton, Girls                    Triton                      
 23  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                   
 24  Wareham, Girls                   Wareham                     
 25  Watertown, Girls                 Watertown                   
 26  Wilmington, Girls                Wilmington                  
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (30)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  32.57m  1982        Acton- Boxboro =106'10"                     
     Div. IV:  31.40m  2003        FOXBORO = 103'00"                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn, Girls                    Auburn                      
  2  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  3  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                     
  4  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Rehoboth            
  6  DY, Girls                        Dennis-Yarmouth             
  7  Foxborough, Girls                Foxborough                  
  8  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                   
  9  Hudson, Girls                    Hudson                      
 10  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead                  
 11  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 12  Medway, Girls                    Medway                      
 13  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 14  Milton, girls                    Milton                      
 15  Nashoba, Girls                   Nashoba                     
 16  Northampton, Girls               Northampton                 
 17  Norton, Girls                    Norton                      
 18  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                   
 19  Quabbin, Girls                   Quabbin                     
 20  Randolph, Girls                  Randolph                    
 21  Somerset Berkley, Girls          Somerset-Berkley            
 22  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
 23  Swampscott, Girls                Swampscott                  
 24  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 25  Triton, Girls                    Triton                      
 26  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                   
 27  Wareham, Girls                   Wareham                     
 28  Watertown, Girls                 Watertown                   
 29  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                    
 30  Wilmington, Girls                Wilmington                  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay (40)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  21.82  1/21/2012   Lawrence                                     
                      R Garcia, B Montero Ford, R Munoz, M Severino     
     Div. IV:  22.59  1/18/2014   Randolph                                     
                      Fernandez, Pierre-Cowel, Thames, Brathwaithe      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Burlington  'B'                                              
  4  Canton  'A'                                                  
  5  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  6  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                                   
  9  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 10  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 11  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 12  Foxborough  'B'                                              
 13  Holliston  'A'                                               
 14  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 15  Medway  'A'                                                  
 16  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 17  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 18  Milton  'A'                                                  
 19  Nashoba Reg..-Bolton  'A'                                    
 20  Northampton  'A'                                             
 21  Northampton  'B'                                             
 22  Norton  'A'                                                  
 23  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 24  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                                
 25  Randolph  'A'                                                
 26  Randolph  'B'                                                
 27  Scituate  'A'                                                
 28  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 29  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 30  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 31  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 32  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 33  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 34  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 35  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 36  Watertown  'A'                                               
 37  Watertown  'B'                                               
 38  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 39  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 40  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (48)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:30.4h  1990        Brockton                                   
     Div. IV:  1:33.3h  2001        MASHPEE                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Burlington  'B'                                              
  4  Canton  'A'                                                  
  5  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  6  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                                   
  9  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 10  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 11  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 12  Foxborough  'B'                                              
 13  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                                   
 14  Holliston  'A'                                               
 15  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 16  Medfield  'A'                                                
 17  Medfield  'B'                                                
 18  Medway  'A'                                                  
 19  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 20  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 21  Milton  'A'                                                  
 22  Nashoba Reg..-Bolton  'A'                                    
 23  Northampton  'A'                                             
 24  Northampton  'B'                                             
 25  Norton  'A'                                                  
 26  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 27  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                                
 28  Quabbin Reg.-Barre  'A'                                      
 29  Randolph  'A'                                                
 30  Randolph  'B'                                                
 31  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 32  Scituate  'A'                                                
 33  Somerset-Berkley Reg.  'A'                                   
 34  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 35  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 36  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 37  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 38  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 39  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 40  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                                     
 41  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 42  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 43  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 44  Watertown  'A'                                               
 45  Watertown  'B'                                               
 46  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 47  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 48  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (40)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:18.3h  1979        Brockton                                   
     Div. IV:  3:30.40  2005        FOXBOROUGH                                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Burlington  'B'                                              
  4  Canton  'A'                                                  
  5  Charlestown  'A'                                             
  6  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  7  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  9  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 10  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 11  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 12  Holliston  'A'                                               
 13  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 14  Medfield  'A'                                                
 15  Medway  'A'                                                  
 16  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 17  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 18  Nashoba Reg..-Bolton  'A'                                    
 19  Northampton  'A'                                             
 20  Northampton  'B'                                             
 21  Norton  'A'                                                  
 22  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 23  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                                
 24  Randolph  'A'                                                
 25  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 26  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 27  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 28  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 29  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 30  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 31  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 32  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                                     
 33  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 34  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 35  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 36  Watertown  'A'                                               
 37  Watertown  'B'                                               
 38  Westwood  'A'                                                
 39  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 40  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (30)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  7:53.5h  1984        Cambridge R & L                            
     Div. IV:  8:10.62  1/18/2014   Pembroke                                   
                        J Valeri, L Toucher, B Stafford, C Stafford       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington  'A'                                              
  2  Canton  'A'                                                  
  3  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  4  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
  7  Falmouth  'A'                                                
  8  Foxborough  'A'                                              
  9  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 10  Medfield  'A'                                                
 11  Medway  'A'                                                  
 12  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 13  Milton  'A'                                                  
 14  Nashoba Reg..-Bolton  'A'                                    
 15  Northampton  'A'                                             
 16  Norton  'A'                                                  
 17  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 18  Quabbin Reg.-Barre  'A'                                      
 19  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 20  Somerset-Berkley Reg.  'A'                                   
 21  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 22  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 23  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 24  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 25  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 26  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 27  Watertown  'A'                                               
 28  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 29  Westwood  'A'                                                
 30  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (38)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:31.3h  1993        Brockton                                   
     Div. IV:  3:34.02  2008        NORWELL                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Burlington  'B'                                              
  4  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  5  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  7  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
  8  Falmouth  'A'                                                
  9  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 10  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 11  Medway  'A'                                                  
 12  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 13  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 14  Milton  'A'                                                  
 15  Nashoba Reg..-Bolton  'A'                                    
 16  Northampton  'A'                                             
 17  Norton  'A'                                                  
 18  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 19  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                                
 20  Quabbin Reg.-Barre  'A'                                      
 21  Randolph  'A'                                                
 22  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 23  Sandwich  'B'                                                
 24  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 25  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 26  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 27  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 28  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 29  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 30  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 31  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 32  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 33  Watertown  'A'                                               
 34  Watertown  'B'                                               
 35  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 36  Westwood  'A'                                                
 37  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 38  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley (27)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  10:26.00  2006        Xaverian Bros.                            
     Div. IV:  10:47.06  1/18/2014   Medfield                                  
                         S Robertson, M Colivas, A Scola, I Robertson      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington  'A'                                              
  2  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  3  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  4  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
  5  Falmouth  'A'                                                
  6  Foxborough  'A'                                              
  7  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                                   
  8  Holliston  'A'                                               
  9  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 10  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 11  Nashoba Reg..-Bolton  'A'                                    
 12  Northampton  'A'                                             
 13  Norton  'A'                                                  
 14  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 15  Quabbin Reg.-Barre  'A'                                      
 16  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 17  Somerset-Berkley Reg.  'A'                                   
 18  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 19  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 20  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 21  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 22  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 23  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 24  Watertown  'A'                                               
 25  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 26  Westwood  'A'                                                
 27  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle (24)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  26.03  1/19/2014   Andover                                      
                      A Mattucci, S Caveney, J Montrang, S Silveiria    
     Div. IV:  26.97  2012        NORTON                                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Burlington  'B'                                              
  4  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  5  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  7  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
  8  Foxborough  'A'                                              
  9  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 10  Medfield  'A'                                                
 11  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 12  Milton  'A'                                                  
 13  Northampton  'A'                                             
 14  Northampton  'B'                                             
 15  Norton  'A'                                                  
 16  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 17  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                                
 18  Randolph  'A'                                                
 19  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 20  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 21  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 22  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 23  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 24  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (21)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  5.61m  2009        B.C. High =18' 5"                            
     Div. IV:  5.34m  1998        DEDHAM = 17'06.25"                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn, Boys                     Auburn                      
  2  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  3  Danvers, Boys                    Danvers                     
  4  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                      
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Rehoboth            
  6  Foxborough, Boys                 Foxborough                  
  7  Holliston, Boys                  Holliston                   
  8  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
  9  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                    
 10  Medway, Boys                     Medway                      
 11  Melrose, Boys                    Melrose                     
 12  Milton, Boys                     Milton                      
 13  Northampton, Boys                Northampton                 
 14  Norton, Boys                     Norton                      
 15  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                   
 16  Randolph, Boys                   Randolph                    
 17  Stoneham, Boys                   Stoneham                    
 18  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 19  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                   
 20  Watertown, Boys                  Watertown                   
 21  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington                  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (24)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  19.17m  2008        Newton North =62'10.75                      
   Co-holder:  19.17m  1/16/2011   New Bedford =62'10.75"                      
     Div. IV:  18.54m  1/18/2014   Randolph =60' 10"                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn, Boys                     Auburn                      
  2  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  3  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                      
  4  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Rehoboth            
  5  falmouth, boys                   Falmouth                    
  6  Foxborough, Boys                 Foxborough                  
  7  Groton Dunstable, Boys           Groton-Dunstable            
  8  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
  9  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                    
 10  Medway, Boys                     Medway                      
 11  Melrose, Boys                    Melrose                     
 12  Milton, Boys                     Milton                      
 13  Northampton, Boys                Northampton                 
 14  Norton, Boys                     Norton                      
 15  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                   
 16  Randolph, Boys                   Randolph                    
 17  Sandwich, Boys                   Sandwich                    
 18  Somerset Berkley, Boys           Somerset-Berkley            
 19  Stoneham, Boys                   Stoneham                    
 20  Swampscott, Boys                 Swampscott                  
 21  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 22  Triton, Boys                     Triton                      
 23  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                   
 24  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington                  
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (26)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams =158' 3.5"                   
     Div. IV:  45.26m  1996        SEEKONK = 148'06"                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn, Boys                     Auburn                      
  2  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  3  Burlington, Boys B               Burlington                  
  4  Danvers, Boys                    Danvers                     
  5  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                      
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Rehoboth            
  7  Foxborough, Boys                 Foxborough                  
  8  Holliston, Boys                  Holliston                   
  9  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
 10  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                    
 11  Medway, Boys                     Medway                      
 12  Melrose, Boys                    Melrose                     
 13  Nashoba, Boys                    Nashoba                     
 14  Northampton, Boys                Northampton                 
 15  Norton, Boys                     Norton                      
 16  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                   
 17  Randolph, Boys                   Randolph                    
 18  Somerset Berkley, Boys           Somerset-Berkley            
 19  Stoneham, Boys                   Stoneham                    
 20  Swampscott, Boys                 Swampscott                  
 21  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 22  Triton, Boys                     Triton                      
 23  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                   
 24  Watertown, Boys                  Watertown                   
 25  Westwood, boys                   Westwood                    
 26  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington