Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2016 11:51 PM
           MSTCA 53rd Annual Boys and 39th Annual Girls Invitational           
                      Track and Field Meet   - 1/23/2016                       
                     RLTAC Robert McIntyre Track - Boston                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash (170) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.10  1987        Jackie Smith, Randolph H.S.                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jean-Baptiste, Abigail        11 Milton                 7.74 
  2  Lazare, Calene                11 Newton South           7.74 
  3  Alfieri, Chloe                10 Bromfield              7.74 
  4  Vasile, Ava                   09 Medway                 7.74 
  5  Thatcher, Hunter              11 Wareham                7.74 
  6  Manning, Charlotte            12 Weymouth               7.74 
  7  Adams, Maggie                 10 Old Rochester          7.74 
  8  Felix, Youdine                10 Somerville             7.74 
  9  Ewing, Chayla                 11 Wareham                7.75 
 10  Harris, Alyssa                11 Billerica              7.75 
 11  Burhans, Augusta              09 Winchester             7.76 
 12  Gerdes, Abigail               09 Natick                 7.76 
 13  Arroyo, Ashley                12 Silver Lake            7.77 
 14  Perugini, Julia               09 Shrewsbury             7.77 
 15  Small-Brown, Leche            09 Framingham             7.77 
 16  Cunio, Isabela                10 Marshfield             7.78 
 17  Doust, Alyssa                 10 Marshfield             7.79 
 18  Chieh, Patricia               11 Lowell                 7.79 
 19  Ciesluk, Jessica              09 Oakmont                7.80 
 20  Castro, Meredith               8 Joseph Case            7.80 
 21  Leahy, Mckenzie               10 Chelmsford             7.80 
 22  Olson, Allie                  12 Wachusett              7.80 
 23  Shorr, Bailey                 12 Swampscott             7.80 
 24  Rotti, Maddy                  11 Wachusett              7.80 
 25  Endyke, Sarah                 12 Hingham                7.81 
 26  Cho, Selena                   11 Canton                 7.82 
 27  Woronka, Courtney             11 Central Catholic       7.82 
 28  Pawlina, Madison              12 Dennis-Yarmouth        7.83 
 29  Bannon, Margaret              11 Wellesley              7.84 
 30  Rawding, Jillian              09 Wareham                7.84 
 31  Wang, Jessica                 11 Lexington              7.84 
 32  Hayes, Jackie                 10 Ursuline               7.85 
 33  Cordopatri, Lindsay           11 Walpole                7.85 
 34  Pierre, Atheana               11 Milton                 7.85 
 35  Yeboah, Christabel            12 Leominster             7.86 
 36  Usen, Morgan                  12 Sharon                 7.87 
 37  Kraemer, Katerina             11 Duxbury                7.87 
 38  Volmar, Sara                  12 Stoughton              7.87 
 39  Leahy, Anne                   11 Bishop Feehan          7.87 
 40  Haughton, Ashley              12 Ursuline               7.88 
 41  Healy, Mia                    11 North Quincy           7.88 
 42  Golden, Lindsay               11 Lowell                 7.89 
 43  Dure, Berlendah               12 Foxborough             7.89 
 44  O'Connor, Quinn               10 Braintree              7.89 
 45  Murphy, Meghan                11 Notre Dame (W)         7.89 
 46  Cummings, Sam                 12 Peabody                7.89 
 47  Hartman, Ellie                11 Nauset                 7.89 
 48  Civil, Shy                    11 Waltham                7.90 
 49  Cullinane, Catie              09 Swampscott             7.90 
 50  Joel, Hope                    09 Andover                7.90 
 51  Faulkner, MacKenzie           12 Swampscott             7.90 
 52  Silveira, Kathryn             12 Seekonk                7.90 
 53  Glidden, Sarah                11 Hopkinton              7.90 
 54  Marino, Isabelle              11 Weymouth               7.90 
 55  Ravech, Eden                  11 Medfield               7.90 
 56  Moynihan, Ciara               09 Millis                 7.90 
 57  Sherwood, Maeve               09 Marblehead             7.90 
 58  Giles, Olivia                 10 Algonquin              7.90 
 59  Theodore, Izadora             12 Taunton                7.90 
 60  Byrd, Grace                   11 Beverly                7.90 
 61  Birkhaeuser, Elise            09 Hingham                7.90 
 62  Pavao, Brittany               10 Durfee                 7.90 
 63  Tosca, Emma                   12 Bourne                 7.90 
 64  Kelly, Amanda                 12 Bishop Feehan          7.90 
 65  Booker, Chloe                  7 Boston Latin Sch       7.91 
 66  Douglass, Brooke              11 Fairhaven              7.92 
 67  Kern, Sarah                   09 Newton South           7.92 
 68  Gill, Olivia                  09 Duxbury                7.92 
 69  Harvey, Renhie                12 Springfield            7.92 
 70  Ahern, Sydney                 12 Woburn                 7.92 
 71  Joseph, Emmanuel              11 Dennis-Yarmouth        7.92 
 72  Perry, Coral                  11 Dartmouth              7.92 
 73  Howland, Maddy                11 Natick                 7.92 
 74  Morrison, Anne                11 Melrose                7.93 
 75  Sullivan, Katelyn             12 Boston Latin Sch       7.94 
 76  Borges, Samantha              10 Som-Berkley            7.94 
 77  Nasiff, Christine             11 Som-Berkley            7.94 
 78  Arsenault, Cassandra          10 Marlborough            7.94 
 79  Velazquez, Taylor             11 Hopkinton              7.94 
 80  Morrison, Kristi              12 Northbridge            7.94 
 81  Cloud, Trinity                09 Seekonk                7.94 
 82  Helmer, Katherine             12 Lunenburg              7.94 
 83  Golden, Molly                 10 Lowell                 7.95 
 84  Shenoy, Rupali                12 Westford Academy       7.95 
 85  Ford, Shanel                  12 Stoughton              7.96 
 86  Cardonne, Lillian             10 Chelmsford             7.97 
 87  Jean-Louis, Loudes            10 Somerville             7.97 
 88  Greenberg, Hannah             12 Framingham             7.98 
 89  Fletcher, Kylie               11 Dighton-Rehoboth       7.98 
 90  Wong, Allison                 10 North Quincy           7.98 
 91  Crane, Taylor                 11 No. Andover            7.98 
 92  Rivera, Angelina               8 Dennis-Yarmouth        7.98 
 93  Goldin, Chrissy               11 Wayland                7.98 
 94  Chan, Madelyn                 12 Hingham                7.99 
 95  Crowley, Brenna               10 Stoneham               7.99 
 96  Ricciardi, Ava                11 Wachusett              7.99 
 97  Silvestri, Hannah             10 King Philip            7.99 
 98  Pinho, Caroline               10 Central Catholic       8.00 
 99  Creighton, Tayla              10 Oliver Ames            8.00 
100  Simon, Martin                 10 Chelsea                8.00 
101  Logan, Caleigh                12 Algonquin              8.00 
102  Correia, Elysia               12 Cambridge R&L          8.00 
103  Clark, Jacqueline             12 Auburn                 8.00 
104  Diplacido, Sophia             11 Hudson                 8.00 
105  Sergeant, Julia               09 Andover                8.00 
106  Ashworth, Amelia              12 Tantasqua              8.00 
107  Lucas, Ana                    10 Wakefield              8.00 
108  Loreus, Rachel                11 Malden                 8.00 
109  Macharie, Ceara               09 Fitchburg              8.00 
110  Arruda, Allison               11 Newton South           8.01 
111  Bretta, Katie                 12 Westborough            8.01 
112  MacLure, Ashlyn               10 Nashoba                8.01 
113  Bruno, Isabel                 11 Winchester             8.01 
114  VandenBoom, Angela            11 Foxborough             8.01 
115  Barnes, Jacqueline            11 Hopkinton              8.02 
116  Maher, Meghan                 12 Marshfield             8.02 
117  de Amorrortu, Candela         09 Lexington              8.02 
118  Goldin, Ally                  09 Wayland                8.03 
119  Sheehan, Victoria             09 Wilmington             8.03 
120  Alston, Janessa               11 Cambridge R&L          8.04 
121  Lark, Lina                    11 Pope Francis           8.05 
122  Luna, Alexcia                 10 Wilmington             8.05 
123  Brown, Nicole                 09 Canton                 8.06 
124  Kane, Morgan                  09 Millis                 8.08 
125  Donovan, Callie               12 Beverly                8.08 
126  MacDonald, Julia              10 Newton North           8.09 
127  Wood, Lauren                  09 Gloucester             8.10 
128  Fukuda, Naomi                 10 Brookline              8.10 
129  Rudolph, Sierra               11 Gloucester             8.10 
130  Moreta, Sabrina               11 Everett                8.10 
131  Gallegan, Morgan              10 Shepherd Hill          8.10 
132  Cronin, Kaitlyn               12 Woburn                 8.10 
133  Stratoti, Caterina            10 Haverhill              8.10 
134  Igwenagu, Obiamaka            09 Auburn                 8.10 
135  Brune, Leianna                09 Canton                 8.10 
136  Cummings, Brianna             10 Franklin               8.10 
137  Nuss, Elizabeth               10 Oliver Ames            8.10 
138  Curran, Madelyn               10 Mt. Alvernia           8.10 
139  Bruce, Victoria               11 Austin Prep            8.11 
140  Webb, Nyah                    11 Wayland                8.12 
141  Curtis, Emily                 10 Walpole                8.12 
142  Savage, Hannah                11 Arlington Cath.        8.12 
143  Grygiel, Katherine            10 Andover                8.12 
144  Jackson, Taylor               11 Arch. Williams         8.13 
145  Sheehan, Erin                 10 Pembroke               8.13 
146  Burke, Sarah                  10 Sandwich               8.13 
147  Ventura, Emma                 10 Burlington             8.13 
148  Monroe, Morgan                09 Triton                 8.13 
149  Speliakos, Christina          10 Milford                8.13 
150  Bertolaccini, Emily           12 Melrose                8.13 
151  Raffael, Jenna                12 North Reading          8.14 
152  Raschke, Jurnie               11 Methuen                8.14 
153  Copelas, Kristina             11 North Reading          8.14 
154  DeMonico, Olivia              12 North Reading          8.14 
155  Larson, Sophia                09 Manch Essex            8.14 
156  Kass, Olivia                  12 Attleboro              8.14 
157  Clark, Molly                  11 Melrose                8.14 
158  Scheub, Madeline              10 Old Rochester          8.14 
159  Walsh, Caroline               09 Old Rochester          8.14 
160  Tso, Priscilla                09 Dover-Sherborn         8.15 
161  LaBree, Victoria              11 Dartmouth              8.15 
162  Aubut, Cailin                 09 Fairhaven              8.15 
163  Murphy, Molly                 10 Woburn                 8.15 
164  Swanton, Maeve                10 Reading                8.15 
165  Sablone, Caroline             10 Austin Prep            8.15 
166  Guevara, Noemi                12 Waltham                8.15 
167  Bernard, Trixie               11 Waltham                8.15 
168  Udo, Comfort                  11 Oliver Ames            8.15 
169  Alberti, Dorothea             09 Wilmington             8.15 
170  Elrick, Caroline              11 Plymouth South         8.15 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash (121)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  39.27  1/31/2011   Rebecca Robinson, Arlington                  
Meet (Yards):  34.40  1986        (=37.62) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical H.S.
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Spear, Saralynn               11 B-M-R                 43.35 
  2  Phipps, Damahya               10 Springfield           43.39 
  3  Vergados, Sophia              11 Lowell                43.42 
  4  Black, Hannah                 10 A.M.S.A.-Spld         43.45 
  5  Hernandez, Ashley             12 Everett               43.46 
  6  Velazquez, Taylor             11 Hopkinton             43.51 
  7  Steffon, Victoria             10 Wachusett             43.52 
  8  Sablone, Lauren                8 Austin Prep           43.54 
  9  Mastroianni, Emily            11 Hopkinton             43.60 
 10  Carter, Zoie                  10 Framingham            43.65 
 11  O'Gara, Mariah                12 Taunton               43.69 
 12  Luna, Alexcia                 10 Wilmington            43.72 
 13  Burnes, Olivia                12 Wachusett             43.74 
 14  Andrews, Amanda               11 Peabody               43.90 
 15  Alfieri, Chloe                10 Bromfield             43.90 
 16  Kennedy, Joanna               10 Wellesley             43.99 
 17  Thorpe, Krystal               11 Burncoat              44.05 
 18  Reynolds, Rebecca             10 Innovation            44.05 
 19  Boggia, Mariel                12 Natick                44.10 
 20  Exume, Carine                 12 Malden                44.22 
 21  Shreeve, Kaitlyn              12 Algonquin             44.26 
 22  Bongiorno, Lydia              09 Marblehead            44.30 
 23  Cabral, Katherine             12 Chelsea               44.31 
 24  Vadala, Dayna                 11 Peabody               44.31 
 25  Stevens, Nicole               10 Needham               44.32 
 26  Murphy, Claire                11 Duxbury               44.40 
 27  Pawlina, Madison              12 Dennis-Yarmouth       44.40 
 28  Case, Alex                    10 North Quincy          44.42 
 29  Sheehan, Victoria             09 Wilmington            44.42 
 30  Kelly, Danielle               11 Belmont               44.48 
 31  Cruz, Parousia                11 Millis                44.50 
 32  Machado, Madison              12 Bishop Stang          44.51 
 33  Noble, Jill                   12 Dracut                44.63 
 34  Weilding, Gaby                09 Hopkinton             44.65 
 35  Murphy, Miranda               10 Plymouth South        44.66 
 36  Worden, Julia                 10 Central Catholic      44.69 
 37  Jankowski, Julia              11 Central Catholic      44.69 
 38  Neilon, Hannah                10 Fitchburg             44.71 
 39  Hurwitz, Sydney               11 Newton North          44.78 
 40  MacLure, Kristina             12 Nashoba               44.80 
 41  Sanders, Taymise              11 Malden                44.80 
 42  Meads, Mackenzie              11 Nauset                44.82 
 43  Dure, Berlendah               12 Foxborough            44.86 
 44  Felix, Kiara                  11 Randolph              44.89 
 45  Rosado, Leishnaly             12 Taunton               44.89 
 46  MacAulay, Meggie              12 Belmont               44.95 
 47  Hall, Emily                   10 Pembroke              44.97 
 48  Brennan, Marykate             11 Hingham               44.98 
 49  Steinberg, Elizabeth          09 No. Andover           44.98 
 50  Hiltunen, Devin               10 North Quincy          44.98 
 51  Ingegneri, Kerin              11 Bishop Feehan         45.00 
 52  Drometer, Riley               09 Medfield              45.00 
 53  Yorke, Madeline               10 Newton South          45.02 
 54  Pfeifenberger, Lena           12 Winchester            45.08 
 55  O'Connell, Kayla              09 Marshfield            45.09 
 56  Morrison, Kristi              12 Northbridge           45.10 
 57  Murphy, Meghan                11 Notre Dame (W)        45.13 
 58  Kudirka, Taylor               12 B-M-R                 45.14 
 59  Russell, Caroline             10 Austin Prep           45.15 
 60  Malewicz, Katie               10 Millis                45.19 
 61  Hurley, Molly                 10 Westwood              45.20 
 62  Kremer, Caroline              10 Westwood              45.20 
 63  Bean, Molly                   12 Weymouth              45.22 
 64  Newsome, Chinyere             11 New Bedford           45.23 
 65  Logee, Erin                   12 Andover               45.24 
 66  Meyer, Jelke                  11 Methuen               45.27 
 67  Dunsmoor, Olivia              10 Groton-Dunstable      45.29 
 68  Perella, Liz                  09 Melrose               45.31 
 69  O'Neil, Gabby                 12 Milford               45.33 
 70  Kinsella, Erin                11 Central Catholic      45.34 
 71  Lewis, Caitlin                10 Ursuline              45.38 
 72  O'Brien, Erin                 09 Brookline             45.41 
 73  Gonet, Alexandra              09 Pope Francis          45.41 
 74  Donahue, Lindsay              12 Bish. Fenwick         45.41 
 75  Roman, Anna                   09 Norwell               45.42 
 76  Chaney, Shaylin               10 New Mission           45.44 
 77  Chin, Sheryl                  11 Wayland               45.46 
 78  Jacques, Ashley               12 Franklin              45.48 
 79  Roundy, Abby                  11 Manch Essex           45.50 
 80  Curry, Jessica                 8 Ursuline              45.51 
 81  Struzenski, Leah              12 Wellesley             45.55 
 82  Paddock, Rebecca              12 Shrewsbury            45.64 
 83  Farnham, Emma                 10 Andover               45.69 
 84  Catania, Caitlin              12 Billerica             45.70 
 85  Ronan, Kiley                   8 Saugus                45.70 
 86  Sledge, Jade                  10 Stoneham              45.71 
 87  Rothenberg, Olivia            12 Framingham            45.72 
 88  O'Brien, Katherine            09 Brookline             45.73 
 89  O'Connor, Emma                11 Westwood              45.74 
 90  Pereira, Allison              12 Seekonk               45.74 
 91  Toomey, Caroline              12 Bishop Feehan         45.74 
 92  Hurley, Erin                  12 Hingham               45.75 
 93  Bojar, Alana                  11 Newton South          45.75 
 94  Bastien, Tanya                12 Canton                45.75 
 95  D'Auteuil, Angela             10 Dracut                45.75 
 96  Bechtold, Drew                10 Weymouth              45.78 
 97  Lark, Lina                    11 Pope Francis          45.80 
 98  Beardsley, Jenny              11 Manch Essex           45.80 
 99  Goldenberg, Micaela           12 Douglas               45.81 
100  Frey, Maria                   11 Innovation            45.83 
101  Cheevers, Kelly                7 Ursuline              45.88 
102  Cooney, Alanna                10 Medfield              45.90 
103  Loring, Kirsten               09 Norton                45.95 
104  Joel, Emma                    09 Andover               45.96 
105  Gilet, Stephanie              11 Chelmsford            45.96 
106  Sullivan, Julianne            11 King Philip           45.97 
107  Rodrigues, Evie               11 Dighton-Rehoboth      45.97 
108  Wilson, Ashley                11 Framingham            45.97 
109  Chase, Cecilia                11 Wilmington            45.98 
110  Dieterle, Meghan              12 Franklin              45.99 
111  Holleran, Tessa               11 Norwell               46.00 
112  Fagan, Sara                   12 Hudson                46.00 
113  Igwenagu, Obiamaka            09 Auburn                46.00 
114  ritzkowski, helena            10 Arlington             46.00 
115  Ewing, Chayla                 11 Wareham               46.00 
116  Cericola, Adriana             09 Dennis-Yarmouth       46.00 
117  Nicolas, Melissa              11 Waltham               46.00 
118  Rawding, Jillian              09 Wareham               46.00 
119  Gustafson, Meagan             11 Dighton-Rehoboth      46.00 
120  Hausman, Elizabeth            11 Oliver Ames           46.00 
121  Popkov, Lisa                  09 Brookline             46.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run (102)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:32.95  1/31/2011   Andrea Keklak, Lincoln-Sudbury H.S.        
Meet (Yards):  1:23.84  1987        (=1:31.69) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paolucci, Ellie               12 Chelmsford          1:43.50 
  2  Polak, Alicia                 12 Lowell              1:43.56 
  3  Sands-Bliss, Scarlet          11 Northampton         1:43.57 
  4  Encarnarcion, Jazmin          12 Methuen             1:43.69 
  5  Sullivan, Melissa             12 Westborough         1:43.75 
  6  McCarthy, Cara                11 Central Catholic    1:43.82 
  7  Doran, Katie                  11 Weymouth            1:44.01 
  8  Duggan, Ciara                 11 Weymouth            1:44.07 
  9  Palin, Julia                  10 Norton              1:44.18 
 10  Hamilton, Lucy                11 King Philip         1:44.30 
 11  Layne, Erica                  11 King Philip         1:44.47 
 12  Sibole, Casey                 11 Marlborough         1:44.61 
 13  Wright, Lauren                11 Oliver Ames         1:44.62 
 14  Hartnett, Katherine           10 Franklin            1:44.63 
 15  Neilon, Hannah                10 Fitchburg           1:44.64 
 16  Barretto, Cayla               11 Woburn              1:44.75 
 17  Pitzi, Samantha               12 Wilmington          1:44.77 
 18  Mattson, Mikenna              11 Burlington          1:44.77 
 19  Harrington, Abigail           11 Wakefield           1:44.79 
 20  Silveira, Anne                12 Seekonk             1:44.81 
 21  Tolman, Katherine             12 Watertown           1:44.81 
 22  McQuillen, Sheila             11 Natick              1:44.83 
 23  Tolay, Ariadne                10 Sharon              1:44.91 
 24  Sportelli, Deven              12 No. Andover         1:45.10 
 25  Ribeiro, Jennifer             11 Framingham          1:45.21 
 26  Lazarek, Julia                12 Shrewsbury          1:45.26 
 27  Hall, Sydney                  10 Billerica           1:45.26 
 28  Kremer, Caroline              10 Westwood            1:45.31 
 29  Hayes, Kaylie                 09 Notre Dame (H)      1:45.34 
 30  Lahiff, Molly                 11 Bishop Feehan       1:45.41 
 31  Bergin, Mara                  12 Central Catholic    1:45.50 
 32  Bowman, Kambrynn              11 Norton              1:45.60 
 33  Mitchell, Kate                10 Lynnfield           1:45.64 
 34  Bailey, Alexandra             11 Belmont             1:45.69 
 35  Doherty, Emma                 10 Dracut              1:45.98 
 36  Mastroianni, Emily            11 Hopkinton           1:46.00 
 37  Leonard, Erin                 12 Braintree           1:46.00 
 38  Bedard, Emma                  11 West Bridgewater    1:46.07 
 39  Mattson, Nicole               12 Old Rochester       1:46.11 
 40  Kennedy, Julianna             09 Andover             1:46.12 
 41  Murphy, Abby                  09 North Quincy        1:46.20 
 42  Ciesluk, Kaylin               11 Oakmont             1:46.30 
 43  Mills, Jacqueline             10 Oliver Ames         1:46.35 
 44  Herron, Sarah                 10 Melrose             1:46.51 
 45  MacDonald, Hannah             12 Millis              1:46.53 
 46  Stockman, Alexandra           12 Bishop Feehan       1:46.54 
 47  Johnson, Tess                 10 Lexington           1:46.61 
 48  Palmer, Jessica               12 Milford             1:46.67 
 49  Sayers, Emma                  10 Holliston           1:46.80 
 50  Jerome, Lindsay               12 Oliver Ames         1:46.80 
 51  Donahue, Gabby                10 Walpole             1:46.93 
 52  Light, Jenna                  12 Sutton              1:47.03 
 53  Demers, Caitlyn               12 Dartmouth           1:47.10 
 54  Edwards, Paige                09 Natick              1:47.24 
 55  Boudette, Sophie              11 Dedham              1:47.29 
 56  Benites, Nina                 11 Lexington           1:47.30 
 57  Laidler, Erica                11 Sharon              1:47.35 
 58  Rodrigues, Evie               11 Dighton-Rehoboth    1:47.40 
 59  Monahan, Nora                 11 Beverly             1:47.48 
 60  Hoffman, Emily                12 Hopkinton           1:47.50 
 61  Hogan, Cecelia                12 Westborough         1:47.52 
 62  Hohenstein, Laura             12 Chelmsford          1:47.62 
 63  Rudolph, Leah                 09 Gloucester          1:47.70 
 64  VanCor, Amanda                10 Haverhill           1:47.70 
 65  Freed, Charlotte              12 Manch Essex         1:47.76 
 66  Kennedy, Katie                10 Notre Dame (H)      1:47.87 
 67  Nelson, Emily                 10 Peabody             1:48.00 
 68  Boucher, Samantha             12 Auburn              1:48.00 
 69  Considine, Brianna            12 Groton-Dunstable    1:48.03 
 70  Stone, Alexis                 09 Wachusett           1:48.06 
 71  Mazzapica, Olivia             12 Newton North        1:48.09 
 72  Griesman, Kendra              12 Arlington           1:48.17 
 73  Torres, Jordan                10 Andover             1:48.20 
 74  Thompson, Samantha            10 Hopkinton           1:48.20 
 75  Tabtiang, Liana               12 Wellesley           1:48.31 
 76  Karch, Amanda                 10 Sandwich            1:48.36 
 77  Connolly, Courtney            11 No. Andover         1:48.40 
 78  Rice, Eve                     11 Marblehead          1:48.40 
 79  Desmond, Grace                09 Westborough         1:48.47 
 80  Cromwell, Jade                09 Manch Essex         1:48.48 
 81  Weber, Sarah                  10 Woburn              1:48.51 
 82  Leach, Brenna                 10 Weymouth            1:48.56 
 83  Hellard, Kira                 10 Bishop Feehan       1:48.60 
 84  Poste, Jocelyn                09 Chelsea             1:48.70 
 85  Callahan, Michaella           12 Needham             1:48.76 
 86  Kelley, Hannah                10 Arch. Williams      1:48.78 
 87  Dwinell, Erin                 12 Central Catholic    1:48.80 
 88  Peroni, Taeya                 10 Wilmington          1:48.82 
 89  Rainville, Olivia             09 Marlborough         1:48.88 
 90  Suleski, Emily                12 Nashoba             1:48.89 
 91  Cepkauskas, Krista            10 King Philip         1:48.90 
 92  Melisse, Renee                12 Plymouth South      1:48.90 
 93  Benson, Holly                 12 Winthrop            1:48.98 
 94  Richards, Mikaila             12 Woburn              1:49.00 
 95  Miner, Claudia                09 Haverhill           1:49.00 
 96  Rosenberger, Amanda           11 Beverly             1:49.00 
 97  Ellis, Briana                 12 Shepherd Hill       1:49.00 
 98  Wengryn, Erin                 12 Pembroke            1:49.00 
 99  Nagle, Tess                   12 Pembroke            1:49.00 
100  montesi, ava                  10 Arlington           1:49.00 
101  Girardin, Carrie              12 Auburn              1:49.00 
102  George, Olivia                12 Waltham             1:49.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run (83)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:51.27  1/26/2014   Karina Shepard, Dracut                     
Meet (Yards):  2:33.2h  1982        (=2:47.54) Carolyn Mitchell, Needham H.S.  
Co-holder(Y):  2:33.2h  1984        (=2:47.54) Kristin Seabury, Stoneham       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Anderle, Sophie               11 Peabody             3:12.00 
  2  Bourgeois, Nina               12 Old Rochester       3:12.12 
  3  Freeman, Sarah                10 Central Catholic    3:12.30 
  4  Bowman, Kambrynn              11 Norton              3:12.34 
  5  Hamilton, Lucy                11 King Philip         3:12.67 
  6  Mejia, Alexis                 11 Holliston           3:12.80 
  7  McDowell, Grace               10 Central Catholic    3:13.00 
  8  Hayman, Madeline              12 Burncoat            3:13.10 
  9  Martin, Madisen               10 Old Rochester       3:13.35 
 10  Farley, Rachael               11 Wachusett           3:13.48 
 11  Richards, Alexandra           12 Lowell              3:13.48 
 12  Galvin, MacKenzie             10 Woburn              3:13.48 
 13  Manfra, Emily                 12 Stoneham            3:13.52 
 14  Layne, Erica                  11 King Philip         3:13.58 
 15  Murphy, Alyssa                12 Walpole             3:13.68 
 16  Hillson, Emily                11 Weymouth            3:13.76 
 17  Lowney, Dana                  11 Oliver Ames         3:13.95 
 18  Malloy, Ellen                 11 Acton-Boxboro       3:14.00 
 19  Fehskens, Paige               12 Wareham             3:14.71 
 20  Roche, Sabrina                12 Franklin            3:14.72 
 21  Natale, Olivia                11 Westborough         3:14.85 
 22  Bettez, Alexandra             09 Nashoba             3:14.95 
 23  Clark, Caroline               11 Notre Dame (W)      3:15.00 
 24  Messner, Carliegh             11 Pembroke            3:15.51 
 25  Dalton, Niamh                 11 Manch Essex         3:16.24 
 26  DeGroot, Cat                  10 Newton North        3:16.79 
 27  Borelli, Danielle             10 Walpole             3:16.94 
 28  Bravin, Alyssa                12 Natick              3:17.09 
 29  Robarge, Jessica              11 Oliver Ames         3:17.16 
 30  Cousineau, Josie              10 Milton              3:17.28 
 31  Solari, Natalie               10 Newton North        3:17.30 
 32  Sessa, Emily                  11 Tewksbury           3:17.45 
 33  Dold, Emily                   12 Bishop Feehan       3:17.50 
 34  Russo, Alexandria             10 Malden              3:17.57 
 35  May, Kayleigh                 11 Natick              3:17.77 
 36  Veits, Devyn                  09 Tewksbury           3:17.78 
 37  Donahue, Margaret             09 Wellesley           3:18.32 
 38  Shashaty, Alyssa              11 Peabody             3:18.42 
 39  Ryan, Emily                   11 Woburn              3:18.49 
 40  Almeida, Catherine            11 Reading             3:18.50 
 41  Livingston, Kayla             11 Billerica           3:18.52 
 42  McNeil, MaryKate              12 Medfield            3:18.70 
 43  Sheets, Mia                   10 Boston Latin Sch    3:18.74 
 44  Gin, Rachel                   12 Dartmouth           3:18.80 
 45  Giacchetti, Carly             11 Dover-Sherborn      3:18.81 
 46  Baptiste, Amanda              11 Taunton             3:18.82 
 47  Griesman, Kendra              12 Arlington           3:19.00 
 48  Wegman, Elizabeth             12 Sandwich            3:19.00 
 49  McGovern, Maggie              11 Notre Dame (W)      3:19.00 
 50  Urqhart, Kerri                10 Burlington          3:19.12 
 51  Forester, Stephanie           11 Walpole             3:19.39 
 52  Nelson, Emily                 10 Peabody             3:19.40 
 53  Freitas, Isabella             09 Dartmouth           3:19.50 
 54  Clark, Megan                  12 Manch Essex         3:19.92 
 55  Bernazani, Alyssa             09 Wilmington          3:19.96 
 56  Griffin, Meredith             10 North Reading       3:20.00 
 57  Sullivan, Haley               11 Pope Francis        3:20.24 
 58  White, Samantha               12 Billerica           3:20.31 
 59  Magill, Lauren                10 Bishop Feehan       3:20.35 
 60  Matys, Sarah                  12 Wachusett           3:20.40 
 61  King, Paige                   12 Hingham             3:20.50 
 62  Saart, Emma                   11 Wachusett           3:20.80 
 63  Robinson, Lily                09 Tewksbury           3:20.89 
 64  Fraser, Hannah                10 Newton South        3:20.89 
 65  Porter, Lindsey               11 Lexington           3:21.16 
 66  Scully, Colleen               10 Marshfield          3:21.16 
 67  Sheffield, Olivia             10 Lowell              3:21.65 
 68  Hecht, Ana                    10 Marblehead          3:21.90 
 69  Freeman, Emily                12 Haverhill           3:21.90 
 70  Doherty, Emma                 10 Dracut              3:21.91 
 71  Dembinski, Emily              10 Hopkinton           3:22.00 
 72  Mogan, Lindsey                12 Waltham             3:22.00 
 73  Pistorino, Frances            10 Braintree           3:22.00 
 74  Sullivan, MaryLyn             11 Bishop Stang        3:22.00 
 75  Lucci, Cassie                 11 Wakefield           3:22.12 
 76  Robinson, Caroline            09 Chelmsford          3:22.21 
 77  Hunt, Amy                     11 Haverhill           3:22.30 
 78  Donovan, Emily                12 Melrose             3:22.31 
 79  Andrews, Elizabeth            12 Winchester          3:22.46 
 80  Nagle, Charlotte              11 Pembroke            3:22.50 
 81  Monaco, Emily                 12 Saugus              3:22.50 
 82  Faichney, Jenna               11 Medway              3:22.50 
 83  Vacherweill, Maggie           11 Waltham             3:22.50 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run (73)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:50.39  1/27/2013   Catarina Rocha, Peabody H.S.               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jessiman, Grace               12 Mt. Alvernia        5:30.00 
  2  Olson, Elisabeth              12 Wilmington          5:30.03 
  3  Perkins, Hannah               10 Walpole             5:31.01 
  4  Lanagan, Makenzie             12 Notre Dame (H)      5:31.08 
  5  Burke, Evelynn                11 Northampton         5:32.00 
  6  Burns, Sarah                  10 Billerica           5:32.87 
  7  Foley, Ashley                 09 Beverly             5:33.00 
  8  Murray, Olivia                12 Shrewsbury          5:33.00 
  9  Curcuru, Carly                11 Gloucester          5:34.20 
 10  Ponte, Andrea                 12 Billerica           5:34.82 
 11  Freeman, Sarah                10 Central Catholic    5:35.90 
 12  Blake, Ryan                   12 Wachusett           5:36.48 
 13  O'Reilly, Jessica             12 Millis              5:36.82 
 14  Walsh, Mairead                10 Westwood            5:37.00 
 15  Gavish, Einat                 10 Newton North        5:37.05 
 16  Kenton, Sarah                 12 Woburn              5:37.10 
 17  Buco, Maddie                  11 Haverhill           5:37.50 
 18  Kalil, Azia                   12 Methuen             5:37.50 
 19  Ness, Lauren                  11 Hopkinton           5:37.55 
 20  Nobili, Madaket               10 Nauset              5:37.90 
 21  Doran, Isabelle               09 Hopedale            5:38.10 
 22  Holden, Madeleine             11 Wellesley           5:38.15 
 23  Lantz, Evelyn                 11 Manch Essex         5:38.24 
 24  Julian, Nicole                12 Pope Francis        5:38.72 
 25  Falla, Jamie                  10 Wachusett           5:38.91 
 26  Lynch, Maddy                  11 Dartmouth           5:39.00 
 27  Powers, Morgan                09 Burlington          5:39.61 
 28  Lustiber, Shannon             11 Chelmsford          5:39.66 
 29  Koeman, Arianna               11 Whitinsville Chr    5:39.87 
 30  Clermont, Nicole              10 Franklin            5:39.87 
 31  Nixon, Hannah                 12 Medfield            5:39.90 
 32  Larrabee, Emma                12 Brookline           5:40.10 
 33  Linscott, Heather             10 Hingham             5:40.50 
 34  Matzilevich, Lucy             12 Framingham          5:40.53 
 35  Sullivan, Lindsey             10 Walpole             5:40.58 
 36  Lawson, Remy                  11 Medfield            5:40.84 
 37  Hintlian, Tarvis              11 Winchester          5:41.00 
 38  Winkelman, Cassandra          11 Wellesley           5:41.10 
 39  Belash, Alexis                12 Milton              5:41.68 
 40  Quinn, Lexi                   09 Foxborough          5:41.88 
 41  Tormey, Sarah                 10 Pembroke            5:42.01 
 42  Calvo, Sofia                  11 Tewksbury           5:42.12 
 43  Ellard, Tara                  10 Nauset              5:42.38 
 44  Lemieux, Jillian              12 Haverhill           5:42.44 
 45  McDowell, Grace               10 Central Catholic    5:42.44 
 46  Laughlin, Hannah              12 Lowell              5:42.50 
 47  Affanato, Ella                09 Milton              5:42.78 
 48  Metzger, Leah                 12 Newton North        5:42.96 
 49  Wade, Elena                   10 Hopkinton           5:43.00 
 50  Maxtius, Emma                 12 Arlington           5:43.00 
 51  Cella, Olivia                 09 Belmont             5:43.01 
 52  Soule, Sara                   09 Weymouth            5:43.15 
 53  Quirbach, Sara                11 Chelmsford          5:43.21 
 54  Grundy, Samantha              11 Taunton             5:43.34 
 55  Kelley, Grace                 10 Westborough         5:43.49 
 56  Lawlor, Maddie                12 Marshfield          5:43.78 
 57  French, Abby                     Notre Dame (T)      5:44.00 
 58  Ahern, Lindsey                09 Lowell              5:44.10 
 59  Trombly, Meghan               10 Plymouth South      5:44.20 
 60  Meyer, Madeline               12 Old Rochester       5:44.20 
 61  Fossa, Holly                  10 Manch Essex         5:44.44 
 62  Caffarelli, Jackie            12 Uxbridge            5:44.50 
 63  O'Donnell, Eliza              09 Milton              5:44.56 
 64  Negassi, Naomi                   Milton              5:44.75 
 65  Aldrich, Reed                 10 Winchester          5:44.90 
 66  Soltani, Manel                11 Malden              5:44.90 
 67  Major, Danielle               10 Andover             5:45.00 
 68  Hurley, Alexina               10 Woburn              5:45.00 
 69  Sullivan, MaryLyn             11 Bishop Stang        5:45.00 
 70  Bagnani, April                11 Brookline           5:45.00 
 71  McCarthy, Devyn               09 West Bridgewater    5:45.00 
 72  Shuttleworth, Jaclyn          12 Arch. Williams      5:45.00 
 73  Anusauskas, Ally              09 Auburn              5:45.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run (57)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:24.03  2/2/2002    Natasha Roetter, Lexington H.S.           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Griffin, Meredith             10 North Reading      12:13.00 
  2  Burdulis, Julia               11 Hopkinton          12:13.90 
  3  Madden, Jenise                12 Milford            12:15.11 
  4  Olson, Elisabeth              12 Wilmington         12:15.49 
  5  Freeman, Alyssa                  Billerica          12:16.00 
  6  Woodcock, Bethany             09 Westborough        12:16.43 
  7  Roche, Sabrina                12 Franklin           12:18.70 
  8  Corcoran, Clodagh             09 Milton             12:19.23 
  9  Filler, Eliza                 10 Belmont            12:19.36 
 10  Carroll, Kim                  11 No. Andover        12:20.10 
 11  Owen, Olivia                  12 Weymouth           12:21.80 
 12  Coyle, Aly                    10 Pembroke           12:22.09 
 13  Barrett-Tzannes, Maya         10 Lexington          12:22.77 
 14  Ferrara, Katherine            12 Ursuline           12:24.20 
 15  Gieg, Maria                   10 Sharon             12:24.61 
 16  Epplett, Angie                12 Whitinsville Chr   12:24.90 
 17  Kerrigan, Sarah               12 Notre Dame (H)     12:25.29 
 18  Crueger-Cain, Alisa            8 Innovation         12:25.40 
 19  Powderly, Elizabeth           10 Watertown          12:26.05 
 20  Hawkes, Amanda                11 Billerica          12:26.20 
 21  Gambone, Hayley               12 Lexington          12:27.30 
 22  Baptiste, Amanda              11 Taunton            12:27.54 
 23  Montgomery, Kathryn           10 Central Catholic   12:27.60 
 24  Donahue, Margaret             09 Wellesley          12:27.70 
 25  Drury, Mia                    12 No. Andover        12:27.79 
 26  McCormick, Maura              11 Manch Essex        12:28.00 
 27  Wegman, Elizabeth             12 Sandwich           12:30.00 
 28  Maurais, Carrie               10 Hopedale           12:30.30 
 29  Sangiolo, Midori              11 Newton South       12:31.01 
 30  Cain, Sarah                   09 Andover            12:31.47 
 31  White, Alexis                 10 Sutton             12:31.70 
 32  O'Donnell, Emma               11 Westwood           12:32.00 
 33  Danko, Julia                  09 Wachusett          12:32.38 
 34  Picardy, MacKenzie            12 Peabody            12:32.70 
 35  Rabasco, Toni                 12 Woburn             12:33.32 
 36  Callahan, Jillian             09 Plymouth South     12:33.40 
 37  Brunt, Katelynn                7 Hopedale           12:33.70 
 38  Williams, Sarah               12 Newton North       12:34.50 
 39  Arsenault, Kyra               12 Walpole            12:35.65 
 40  Nault, Janessa                09 Central Catholic   12:35.80 
 41  Brigham, Sarah                11 Chelmsford         12:35.99 
 42  Ryter, Carly                  12 Sharon             12:36.36 
 43  Morrison, Ana                    Sharon             12:36.71 
 44  Flagg, Laura                  11 Woburn             12:36.97 
 45  Pleach, Kathryn               12 West Bridgewater   12:37.00 
 46  VanVoorhis, Alexa             10 Coyle & Cassidy    12:37.20 
 47  O'Brien, Kelly                11 Haverhill          12:37.39 
 48  Collins, Delaney              09 Oakmont            12:37.40 
 49  Saba, Madison                 09 Bishop Feehan      12:38.00 
 50  Chong, Gabriela               10 Milford            12:38.00 
 51  Odell, Meagan                 10 Groton-Dunstable   12:38.00 
 52  Koeman, Arianna               11 Whitinsville Chr   12:38.05 
 53  Saksena, Caroline             09 Newton South       12:39.41 
 54  Maxtius, Emma                 12 Arlington          12:40.00 
 55  Toll, Kate                    12 Bromfield          12:40.00 
 56  Willcox, Gillian              12 Malden             12:40.00 
 57  Condon, Erin                  12 Marian             12:40.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (89) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chase, Peri                   11 Notre Dame (H)         9.41 
  2  Duarte, Alyssa                12 New Bedford            9.42 
  3  Turner, Kat                   11 Woburn                 9.43 
  4  Rembetsy-Brown, Tess          12 Oakmont                9.44 
  5  Torres, Cierra                12 Som-Berkley            9.44 
  6  Purtell, Jillian              12 Taunton                9.47 
  7  Eldridge, Gabby               12 Oliver Ames            9.47 
  8  Todd, Abi                     11 Medfield               9.50 
  9  Wirsig, Kira                  12 Medfield               9.50 
 10  Foley, Meghan                 11 Douglas                9.50 
 11  Eloi, Jackie                  10 Somerville             9.50 
 12  Pollard, Clara                11 Marblehead             9.50 
 13  Holman, Sophia                12 Lunenburg              9.50 
 14  Lang, Sydney                  11 Wachusett              9.50 
 15  Schofield, Nina               10 Needham                9.50 
 16  Shea, Sammy                   11 Andover                9.51 
 17  Toomey, Erin                  12 Natick                 9.52 
 18  Marques, Kaitlin              10 Gloucester             9.54 
 19  Watts, Julieanne              11 Pembroke               9.54 
 20  Andrews, Jaiden               11 Plymouth South         9.54 
 21  Thebado, Christina            11 Algonquin              9.54 
 22  Sanon, Melissa                12 Somerville             9.54 
 23  Miller, Olivia                12 Dennis-Yarmouth        9.56 
 24  Raffael, Jenna                12 North Reading          9.57 
 25  Wilde, Cally                  12 Wellesley              9.59 
 26  Neal, Beth                    12 Franklin               9.59 
 27  Moszkowicz, Jessica           12 Seekonk                9.60 
 28  Bellevance, Emily             11 Peabody                9.60 
 29  Plante, Madyson               12 Marlborough            9.63 
 30  Beardsley, Theresa            11 Medfield               9.64 
 31  Mooradd, Nicole               11 Medway                 9.64 
 32  Sliney, Michaela              12 Haverhill              9.64 
 33  Wojdakowski, Kelsey           12 Stoneham               9.64 
 34  Kelly, Amanda                 12 Bishop Feehan          9.64 
 35  James, Sara                   10 Wachusett              9.65 
 36  Monks, Evelyn                 12 Hopkinton              9.70 
 37  D'Louha, Anna                 12 Algonquin              9.70 
 38  White, Taylor                 11 Millis                 9.70 
 39  Kuhns, Lily                   11 Gloucester             9.70 
 40  Grannum, Leah                 12 Durfee                 9.71 
 41  Konar, Kim                    11 Marlborough            9.74 
 42  Gonet, Alexandra              09 Pope Francis           9.74 
 43  Sarantopolous, Olivia         11 West Bridgewater       9.74 
 44  Carlson, Emily                11 Norton                 9.74 
 45  Loftus, Brigid                12 Sharon                 9.75 
 46  Smith, Miranda                10 Franklin               9.75 
 47  Jackson, Lujuana              12 Springfield            9.77 
 48  Iwuala, Jessy                 11 Milton                 9.78 
 49  Reidel, Rebecca               12 No. Andover            9.79 
 50  Sullivan, Kathryn             09 Som-Berkley            9.79 
 51  Eaglin, Rachel                10 Malden                 9.80 
 52  Rocco, Lea                    12 Shrewsbury             9.80 
 53  Hersh, Samantha               10 Hopkinton              9.80 
 54  Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    12 Fitchburg              9.80 
 55  Rapoza, Olivia                11 Som-Berkley            9.80 
 56  DeMonico, Olivia              12 North Reading          9.80 
 57  Kukulski, Kendra              12 Dracut                 9.81 
 58  Banks, Jayme                  11 Lexington              9.82 
 59  Nguyen, Nina                  12 Burlington             9.82 
 60  Schneider, Jackie             12 Weymouth               9.82 
 61  Bressette, Katerina           12 Oliver Ames            9.82 
 62  Thompson, Carina              12 Milford                9.83 
 63  Buckley, Sarah                12 Wakefield              9.84 
 64  Arthaud, Taylor               12 Sutton                 9.85 
 65  Accomando, Skyler             12 Triton                 9.85 
 66  Thawnghmung, Dai              09 Lowell                 9.87 
 67  Holmes, Katie                 10 Dennis-Yarmouth        9.88 
 68  Mello, Kalyn                  12 New Bedford            9.89 
 69  Bianculli, Rachel             12 Shepherd Hill          9.90 
 70  Licata, Hayley                11 Central Catholic       9.90 
 71  Wahl, Cassie                  12 Beverly                9.90 
 72  Bruno, Hannah                 11 Bishop Feehan          9.90 
 73  Tsiounis, Katerina            12 Bellingham             9.90 
 74  DeFalco, Devyn                11 Notre Dame (H)         9.90 
 75  Kitchings, Jayla              09 Haverhill              9.90 
 76  Duggan, Ciara                 11 Weymouth               9.90 
 77  Concetti, Amanda              12 Waltham                9.90 
 78  Danier, Kylie                 11 Waltham                9.90 
 79  Weber, Katie                  12 Woburn                 9.90 
 80  Wright, Marina                12 Foxborough             9.90 
 81  Holleran, Tessa               11 Norwell                9.90 
 82  Benouari, Maryam              10 Malden                 9.90 
 83  Olson, Katie                  11 Marshfield             9.90 
 84  Hovey, Jackie                 12 Dennis-Yarmouth        9.90 
 85  Lazarek, Erica                11 Shrewsbury             9.90 
 86  Calderwood, Caroline          11 Shrewsbury             9.90 
 87  Kievra, Alyssa                11 Tantasqua              9.90 
 88  Roxo, Emily                   12 Uxbridge              11.07 
 89  Smith, Jocelyn                12 Marblehead            11.31 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (82)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-09  1988        (1.75m) Kyle Emery, Swampscott H.S.          
   Co-holder:   5-03  2009        Molly McGrath, Wakefield                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Vieira, Alyssa                12 Coyle & Cassidy     4-11.00 
  2  Everton, Katie                11 Nashoba             4-11.00 
  3  Holmes, Katie                 10 Dennis-Yarmouth     4-11.00 
  4  Dunleavy, Paige               11 Central Catholic    4-11.00 
  5  Reynolds, Caroline            12 Westborough         4-11.00 
  6  Flaherty, Isabelle            11 North Quincy        4-11.00 
  7  McDonald, Kelsey              12 Foxborough          4-11.00 
  8  Halloran, Caitlin             10 Hopkinton           4-11.00 
  9  Stevens, Rebecca              09 Holliston           4-11.00 
 10  Tickell, Halle                10 Sandwich            4-11.00 
 11  Jessiman, Grace               12 Mt. Alvernia        4-11.00 
 12  Whitman, Danielle             12 Norton              4-11.00 
 13  McNemar, Erin                 11 Nashoba             4-11.00 
 14  Young, Sydney                 12 Woburn              4-11.00 
 15  Plante, Madyson               12 Marlborough         4-10.00 
 16  Hiltz, Jess                   12 Newton North        4-10.00 
 17  Evangeline, Kate              09 Sutton              4-10.00 
 18  Udo, Comfort                  11 Oliver Ames         4-10.00 
 19  Afonso, Lexi                  12 Old Rochester       4-10.00 
 20  Galleriani, Megan             10 Plymouth South      4-10.00 
 21  Mckeown, Abigail              10 King Philip         4-10.00 
 22  Davidson, Lauren              11 Joseph Case         4-10.00 
 23  Sparages, Victoria            12 Saugus              4-10.00 
 24  Neal, Beth                    12 Franklin            4-10.00 
 25  Sanon, Melissa                12 Somerville          4-10.00 
 26  Hassett, Samantha             11 Scituate            4-10.00 
 27  Knight, Natalie               12 Som-Berkley         4-10.00 
 28  Turnbull, Grace               11 Bromfield           4-10.00 
 29  Gerbig, Taylor                10 Wareham             4-10.00 
 30  Tsiounis, Katerina            12 Bellingham          4-10.00 
 31  Sullivan, Caroline            10 Central Catholic    4-10.00 
 32  Cronin, Kaitlyn               12 Woburn              4-10.00 
 33  Moore, Kendra                 11 Andover             4-10.00 
 34  Fauria, Riley                 09 Bishop Feehan       4-10.00 
 35  Middleton, Morgan             12 Old Rochester       4-10.00 
 36  Sands-Bliss, Scarlet          11 Northampton         4-10.00 
 37  Kukulski, Kendra              12 Dracut              4-10.00 
 38  Coughlin, Natalie             11 Beverly             4-10.00 
 39  Light, Jenna                  12 Sutton              4-10.00 
 40  Talbot, Lynnea                12 Tantasqua           4-10.00 
 41  Olson, Allie                  12 Wachusett           4-10.00 
 42  Orlandella, Tyler             10 Beverly             4-10.00 
 43  Harding, Jaki                 09 Westford Academy    4-09.00 
 44  Lang, Sydney                  11 Wachusett           4-09.00 
 45  Wright, Sophie                09 Cambridge R&L       4-09.00 
 46  Bail, Sahana                  12 Norwell             4-09.00 
 47  Falke, Mackenzie              10 Tantasqua           4-08.00 
 48  Peterson, Abigael             09 Watertown           4-08.00 
 49  Rodrigues, Rianna             10 Stoughton           4-08.00 
 50  Duggan, Ciara                 11 Weymouth            4-08.00 
 51  Schneider, Jackie             12 Weymouth            4-08.00 
 52  Flynn, Rachel                 12 Oliver Ames         4-08.00 
 53  McLaughlin, Gabrielle         09 Oliver Ames         4-08.00 
 54  Jordon, Amanda                11 Stoneham            4-08.00 
 55  Nelson-Maney, Shannon         12 Shrewsbury          4-08.00 
 56  Sass, Emma                    10 Belmont             4-08.00 
 57  Rodrigues, Evie               11 Dighton-Rehoboth    4-08.00 
 58  Mills, Emily                  12 Central Catholic    4-08.00 
 59  May, Elizabeth                09 Austin Prep         4-08.00 
 60  VandenBoom, Angela            11 Foxborough          4-08.00 
 61  Kirk, Amy                     12 Hingham             4-08.00 
 62  Douglass, Brooke              11 Fairhaven           4-08.00 
 63  Hourican, Lauren              12 Arlington           4-08.00 
 64  Savage, Hannah                11 Arlington Cath.     4-08.00 
 65  Morin, Kelley                 11 Algonquin           4-08.00 
 66  Torres, Jordan                10 Andover             4-08.00 
 67  Sullivan, MaryLyn             11 Bishop Stang        4-08.00 
 68  Johnson, Maya                 12 Cambridge R&L       4-08.00 
 69  Mulligan, Catherine           09 Bishop Feehan       4-08.00 
 70  Mayle, Corinne                12 Marblehead          4-08.00 
 71  D'Amore, Makayla              11 Medfield            4-08.00 
 72  Gonet, Alexandra              09 Pope Francis        4-08.00 
 73  Thawnghmung, Dai              09 Lowell              4-08.00 
 74  MacDonald, Hannah             12 Millis              4-08.00 
 75  McBride, Laura                 8 Oakmont             4-08.00 
 76  Moss, Haley                   12 Melrose             4-08.00 
 77  Farnan, Lauren                12 Franklin            4-08.00 
 78  Smith, Miranda                10 Franklin            4-08.00 
 79  Dainton, Zoe                  10 Hingham             4-08.00 
 80  Mullins, Sarah                10 Groton-Dunstable    4-08.00 
 81  Bushnell, Anna                09 Groton-Dunstable    4-08.00 
 82  Kuhns, Julia                  09 Gloucester          4-08.00 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (66)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  19-06.50  1/29/2012   Carla Forbes, Newton North H.S.           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Phipps, Damahya               10 Springfield        16-02.00 
  2  Kaliouby, Sabrina             12 Natick             16-01.50 
  3  Chase, Peri                   11 Notre Dame (H)     16-00.50 
  4  Pressley, Imani               12 Boston Latin Ac.   16-00.00 
  5  Harding, Quincy               12 Attleboro          16-00.00 
  6  Berardi, Isabella             11 Norton             16-00.00 
  7  Loomis, Sierra                12 Northampton        15-11.50 
  8  Tichelaar, Samantha           10 Taunton            15-11.00 
  9  Speliakos, Christina          10 Milford            15-11.00 
 10  Berets, Rachel                11 Belmont            15-09.75 
 11  Fahey, Kayla                  12 Silver Lake        15-09.00 
 12  Marshall, Natalie             10 Newton North       15-09.00 
 13  Landry, Jordan                12 Wachusett          15-08.50 
 14  Sessler, Madelyn              11 Plymouth South     15-08.00 
 15  Kobelski, Lizzie              12 Andover            15-08.00 
 16  Madden, Anna                  10 Winchester         15-08.00 
 17  O'Gara, Mariah                12 Taunton            15-08.00 
 18  Li, Vivian                    10 Lexington          15-08.00 
 19  Felix, Youdine                10 Somerville         15-07.00 
 20  Valenti, Julia                12 North Reading      15-07.00 
 21  Raffael, Jenna                12 North Reading      15-06.75 
 22  Hohenstein, Kristen           11 Chelmsford         15-06.50 
 23  Cho, Selena                   11 Canton             15-06.50 
 24  Schneider, Jackie             12 Weymouth           15-06.50 
 25  Usen, Morgan                  12 Sharon             15-06.00 
 26  Lawrence, Miranda             11 Andover            15-06.00 
 27  Kennedy, Joanna               10 Wellesley          15-06.00 
 28  Kern, Sarah                   09 Newton South       15-06.00 
 29  Bowman, Kambrynn              11 Norton             15-05.00 
 30  Witt, Lindsay                 12 Wachusett          15-05.00 
 31  Grannum, Leah                 12 Durfee             15-05.00 
 32  Torres, Cierra                12 Som-Berkley        15-04.50 
 33  Perry, Coral                  11 Dartmouth          15-04.50 
 34  Breeden-Stevens, Johanna         Wellesley          15-04.25 
 35  Sledge, Jade                  10 Stoneham           15-04.00 
 36  Nasiff, Christine             11 Som-Berkley        15-04.00 
 37  Endyke, Sarah                 12 Hingham            15-04.00 
 38  Lysko, Christina              12 Marlborough        15-04.00 
 39  Kibbee, Leanne                10 Milford            15-03.75 
 40  Raschke, Jurnie               11 Methuen            15-03.00 
 41  Wahl, Cassie                  12 Beverly            15-03.00 
 42  Loftus, Brigid                12 Sharon             15-02.75 
 43  Marino, Isabelle              11 Weymouth           15-02.75 
 44  Neal, Beth                    12 Franklin           15-02.75 
 45  montesi, ava                  10 Arlington          15-02.75 
 46  Dainton, Zoe                  10 Hingham            15-02.00 
 47  Gee, Elizabeth                12 Natick             15-02.00 
 48  Adams, Maggie                 10 Old Rochester      15-02.00 
 49  Leydon, Avery                 10 Woburn             15-01.50 
 50  Jean-Louis, Loudes            10 Somerville         15-01.00 
 51  Templeman, Juliana            12 E. Longmeadow      15-01.00 
 52  Worden, Julia                 10 Central Catholic   15-01.00 
 53  Fraser, Kayla                 12 E. Longmeadow      15-01.00 
 54  Fauria, Riley                 09 Bishop Feehan      15-01.00 
 55  Mulligan, Catherine           09 Bishop Feehan      15-01.00 
 56  Wade, Kenya                   10 Cambridge R&L      15-01.00 
 57  Exume, Carine                 12 Malden             15-01.00 
 58  Gordon, Michelle              12 Marlborough        15-01.00 
 59  Lark, Lina                    11 Pope Francis       15-01.00 
 60  Tickell, Halle                10 Sandwich           15-01.00 
 61  Ahern, Sydney                 12 Woburn             15-00.00 
 62  Dure, Berlendah               12 Foxborough         15-00.00 
 63  Concetti, Amanda              12 Waltham            15-00.00 
 64  Douglass, Brooke              11 Fairhaven          15-00.00 
 65  Marques, Kaitlin              10 Gloucester         15-00.00 
 66  Civil, Shy                    11 Waltham            15-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (59)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41-09.25  2/1/2009    Emmaline Berg, Holliston                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Attaya, Vanessa               10 Billerica          31-09.50 
  2  MacDonald, Brianna            12 Peabody            31-09.50 
  3  Condon, Katelyn               10 Billerica          31-08.50 
  4  LaBrack, Alyssa               11 Murdock            31-08.00 
  5  Vasquez, Maisie               11 Swampscott         31-07.50 
  6  Brown, Gabrielle              09 Dracut             31-07.50 
  7  Calvin, Lexie                 12 Wareham            31-06.00 
  8  Burrows, Sophia               11 Dighton-Rehoboth   31-06.00 
  9  Kasongo, Sifa                 12 Lowell             31-05.00 
 10  Callery, Emily                12 Lowell             31-04.00 
 11  Enos, Mackenzie               10 Ursuline           31-04.00 
 12  Gunther, Kelsey               12 Weymouth           31-04.00 
 13  Massa, Gianna                 11 Winthrop           31-04.00 
 14  Bacelar, Emily                10 Peabody            31-02.75 
 15  Momodu, Aleye                 12 Milford            31-02.00 
 16  Beck, Eadeen                  09 Wakefield          31-01.50 
 17  Hoglund, Gretta               12 Millis             31-01.00 
 18  Nguyen, Nina                  12 Burlington         30-11.75 
 19  Field, Julia                  12 Wachusett          30-09.00 
 20  Thatcher, Hunter              11 Wareham            30-09.00 
 21  Andersen, Rebecca             12 Lexington          30-08.00 
 22  Ferrucci, Chloe               11 Marblehead         30-08.00 
 23  Stratoti, Danielle            12 Haverhill          30-08.00 
 24  Goodermuth, Sarah             10 Franklin           30-08.00 
 25  Cacciatore, Julianna          12 Waltham            30-07.50 
 26  Gorrie, Katherine             12 Central Catholic   30-07.00 
 27  Romain, Khadija               09 Cambridge R&L      30-07.00 
 28  Morcy, Daphnie                11 Weymouth           30-06.50 
 29  Joline, Sydney                11 Medfield           30-06.00 
 30  McLaughlin, Julia             12 Haverhill          30-06.00 
 31  Rodriguez, Allison            10 No. Andover        30-05.75 
 32  McGee, Sydnie                 12 Dennis-Yarmouth    30-05.00 
 33  Duboff, Joy                   12 No. Andover        30-05.00 
 34  Pursley, Katie                12 Oliver Ames        30-04.00 
 35  Plante, Madyson               12 Marlborough        30-04.00 
 36  Pellegrino, Abigail           11 Chelmsford         30-04.00 
 37  Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    12 Fitchburg          30-03.25 
 38  Donahoe, Meghan               12 Braintree          30-03.00 
 39  Smith, Amanda                 10 Newton South       30-03.00 
 40  Parker, Faith                 11 Wachusett          30-02.00 
 41  Miller, Marianna              10 Central Catholic   30-02.00 
 42  Bond, Lilly                   11 Bishop Feehan      30-02.00 
 43  Perkins, Olivia               12 Nashoba            30-02.00 
 44  McRoberts, Julia              10 Arch. Williams     30-02.00 
 45  Juzyca, Helene                10 Milton             30-01.50 
 46  Anderson, Abigail             11 Dennis-Yarmouth    30-01.00 
 47  Brown, Alexis                 12 Stoneham           30-01.00 
 48  Smith, Shataeya               09 Malden             30-01.00 
 49  Wiersma, Tatiana              10 Whitinsville Chr   30-01.00 
 50  Cooke, Elisabeth              12 E. Longmeadow      30-01.00 
 51  Flores, Hannah                10 Marblehead         30-00.50 
 52  George, Olivia                12 Waltham            30-00.00 
 53  Scott, Rona                   09 Beverly            30-00.00 
 54  Davis, Erin                   12 Tewksbury          30-00.00 
 55  LeGrand, Tayla                12 Tewksbury          30-00.00 
 56  Smith, Miranda                10 Franklin           30-00.00 
 57  Besaw, Kharyna                10 E. Longmeadow      30-00.00 
 58  McKay, Ayana                  12 Framingham         30-00.00 
 59  Stracqualursi, Krista         10 Tewksbury          30-00.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash (174) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                 
   Co-holder:   6.39  1993        Johan Jack, Lexington H.S.                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Garrity, Sean                 11 King Philip            6.85 
  2  Huang, Alex                   12 Newton South           6.86 
  3  Garfield, Andrew              11 Medfield               6.86 
  4  Theodule, Damion              12 Taunton                6.86 
  5  Chi, Eric                     12 Wakefield              6.86 
  6  Rodriguez, Isaiah             11 Attleboro              6.87 
  7  Pastrana, Joel                11 East Boston            6.87 
  8  Bryant, Tyler                 12 Pembroke               6.87 
  9  Hart, Bryan                   12 Xaverian               6.87 
 10  Gerring, Clifton              12 Stoughton              6.88 
 11  Ogbebor, Noah                 12 Needham                6.88 
 12  Carbonneau, Jean-Paul         10 A.M.S.A.-Spld          6.88 
 13  Geiger, Jack                  10 Reading                6.88 
 14  O'Rourke, Gwil                12 Hopkinton              6.88 
 15  Leith II, Gerald              12 Lincoln-Sudbury        6.89 
 16  Jolin, Devin                  11 Bishop Feehan          6.89 
 17  Rodriguez, John               11 Hudson                 6.90 
 18  Spicer, Lucas                 12 Dracut                 6.90 
 19  Borgia, Jacob                 11 Westborough            6.90 
 20  Lawson, Benjamin              12 Shepherd Hill          6.90 
 21  Bittig, Lucas                 09 Medway                 6.90 
 22  Doherty, Joe                  09 Marblehead             6.90 
 23  Jackson, Keith                12 Leominster             6.90 
 24  Monteiro, Asante              10 Durfee                 6.90 
 25  Jackson, Kyle                 12 Leominster             6.90 
 26  Santana, Austin               12 Westford Academy       6.90 
 27  Leahy, Devin                  11 Plymouth South         6.90 
 28  True, John                    12 Tantasqua              6.90 
 29  Zargani, Ayrton               11 Woburn                 6.90 
 30  Hack, Kevin                   12 Nipmuc                 6.90 
 31  Ortiz, Yulenny                12 Auburn                 6.90 
 32  Anderson, Tom                 12 Auburn                 6.90 
 33  Greene, Fred                  11 Newton North           6.90 
 34  Joseph, Reginal               12 Somerville             6.90 
 35  Kingman, Aaron                12 Tantasqua              6.90 
 36  Ibeh, Issac                   12 Boston Latin Sch       6.90 
 37  Norton, Colin                 11 Bish. Fenwick          6.91 
 38  Russell, Matthew              12 Wellesley              6.91 
 39  Antes, Matthew                11 Acton-Boxboro          6.91 
 40  Russo, Kevin                  12 Wakefield              6.92 
 41  Ward, Brendan                 10 Marshfield             6.92 
 42  Leung, Mike                   11 Stoneham               6.92 
 43  Schofield, Trevor             12 Needham                6.92 
 44  Fitzpatrick, Joe              11 St.John's (S)          6.93 
 45  Marinez, Jalil                10 Everett                6.93 
 46  Abu-Boateng, Daniel              St.John's (S)          6.93 
 47  Goslin, Benjamin              12 Bishop Feehan          6.93 
 48  Ule, Kris                     12 Boston Latin Sch       6.93 
 49  Seymour, Justin               12 Dover-Sherborn         6.94 
 50  Cuthbert, Michael             12 Hopkinton              6.94 
 51  Cervantes, Chris              12 Medway                 6.94 
 52  Dias, Sam                     12 Marlborough            6.94 
 53  Farias, Andrew                11 Som-Berkley            6.94 
 54  Molnar, Tom                   12 Tantasqua              6.94 
 55  Silva, Aiden                  12 Joseph Case            6.94 
 56  Medeiros, Chico               12 Diman Voc/Tec          6.94 
 57  Colon, Nathan                 11 Holyoke                6.95 
 58  Yumet, Luis                   12 Walpole                6.95 
 59  Charles, Reggie               09 Malden                 6.95 
 60  Chan, Jeremy                  11 Andover                6.95 
 61  Miller, Alex                  12 St.John's Prep         6.96 
 62  Fitzpatrick, Steve            12 Winchester             6.97 
 63  Villafane, Mathias            10 Central Catholic       6.97 
 64  Jackson, Steven               12 Central Catholic       6.97 
 65  Caliguri, Alex                11 BC High                6.98 
 66  Benoit, Nick                  12 Framingham             6.98 
 67  Taylor, Jackson               10 Wellesley              6.98 
 68  Silva, Nick                   10 Saugus                 6.98 
 69  Hiser, Alexander              09 Lexington              6.99 
 70  Bissainthe, Sheldon           12 Arlington              6.99 
 71  Parker, Ryan                  12 Wellesley              6.99 
 72  Haney, Sean                   12 Duxbury                6.99 
 73  Leone, Naishawn               09 Malden                 7.00 
 74  Bruneau, Jadin                10 Taunton                7.00 
 75  Pavao, Michael                10 Burlington             7.00 
 76  Swaim, Colin                  11 Whitinsville Chr       7.00 
 77  Brown, Aidan                  12 North Quincy           7.00 
 78  Colavita, Nick                12 Ashland                7.00 
 79  Carter, Shawn                  8 Coyle & Cassidy        7.00 
 80  Waugh, Darrien                11 Gardner                7.00 
 81  Parangi, Dan                  11 Lincoln-Sudbury        7.01 
 82  Dennehy, Patrick              10 Andover                7.01 
 83  Moran, Christian              11 Silver Lake            7.01 
 84  Mason, Taquaine               10 Cambridge R&L          7.01 
 85  Victor, Teddy                 12 Weymouth               7.02 
 86  Gioiosa, Luke                 12 New Bedford            7.02 
 87  Tessier, Leeony               10 West Springfield       7.02 
 88  Denose, Kendrick              12 Methuen                7.03 
 89  Saddler, Kobe                 10 Fitchburg              7.03 
 90  Santiago, Nick                12 Boston Latin Sch       7.03 
 91  Aldrich, Brad                 12 Wilmington             7.03 
 92  Levy, Zach                    11 Bellingham             7.04 
 93  Fedna, Marvins                11 Everett                7.04 
 94  Cabrera, Tyreque              12 Brockton               7.04 
 95  Sweeney, Nevin                12 Wachusett              7.04 
 96  McCarthy, Kyle                12 Andover                7.04 
 97  Torain, Julian                11 Shrewsbury             7.04 
 98  Rawding, Jordan               12 Beverly                7.04 
 99  Salera, Jake                  12 Dighton-Rehoboth       7.04 
100  Dadzie, Kofi                  11 Westborough            7.04 
101  Forte, Derek                  12 Burlington             7.04 
102  Monteiro, Dennis              10 Dighton-Rehoboth       7.04 
103  Elkalassi, Nick               10 Old Rochester          7.05 
104  Rogers, Nate                  11 Foxborough             7.05 
105  Hastings, Jackson             12 North Reading          7.06 
106  Smith, Tim                    11 St.John's (S)          7.06 
107  Mountzouris, Stephen             St.John's (S)          7.06 
108  Giumetti, James               12 Duxbury                7.06 
109  Sallade, Daniel               11 Wakefield              7.06 
110  Denose, Kevin                 12 Methuen                7.06 
111  Mikule, Bailey                10 St.John's (S)          7.07 
112  Loreus, Daryl                 12 Malden                 7.07 
113  Crowley, Richard              11 Walpole                7.07 
114  Sainristil, Mike              09 Everett                7.07 
115  Clark, Cameron                11 Milford                7.08 
116  Ashmore, Elizia               10 Fitchburg              7.08 
117  Bonfiglio, Ryan               12 Wareham                7.08 
118  Kimmelstiel, Matt             11 Framingham             7.08 
119  Copelas, Nick                 12 North Reading          7.08 
120  Scranton, Kevin               12 Framingham             7.09 
121  Goslin, Zachary               12 Bishop Feehan          7.09 
122  DiSanto, Angelo               12 North Reading          7.09 
123  Xing, Cheng                   09 Medfield               7.10 
124  Herel, Ian                    12 Lincoln-Sudbury        7.10 
125  Thomas, Derek                 11 Weymouth               7.10 
126  Diaz, Malik                   10 Lowell                 7.10 
127  O'Neil, Dan                   11 Pembroke               7.10 
128  Hernandez, Jariel             11 Haverhill              7.10 
129  Omuemu, Eseosa                11 Foxborough             7.10 
130  Lee, Anthony                  11 Dartmouth              7.10 
131  Edson, Jack                   12 Algonquin              7.10 
132  Smith, Eric                   12 Seekonk                7.10 
133  Rodrigues-Pires, Belmundo     11 Oliver Ames            7.11 
134  Kelly, Sterling               12 A.M.S.A.-Spld          7.11 
135  Clarke, Twayne                10 Falmouth               7.11 
136  Panagiotopoulos, Bobby        12 Lowell                 7.11 
137  Romeo, Nic                    11 Woburn                 7.12 
138  Stevens, Hunter               11 Triton                 7.13 
139  Stachowski, Kevin             12 Woburn                 7.13 
140  Moura, Brian                  11 Shrewsbury             7.13 
141  Kinsman, Caleb                12 B-M-R                  7.13 
142  Abate, Sam                       Beverly                7.14 
143  Cannistraro, Devin            11 Nauset                 7.14 
144  Duong, Anthony                10 Lowell                 7.14 
145  Bartalini, Ron                12 Reading                7.14 
146  Glendon, Tyler                09 No. Andover            7.14 
147  Stern, Zach                   12 Oliver Ames            7.15 
148  Park, Grady                   12 Newton South           7.15 
149  Michel, Kevin                 12 Dedham                 7.15 
150  LaFerrara, Max                11 Silver Lake            7.15 
151  Stilwell, Isaac               11 Hopkinton              7.15 
152  Hanrahan, Brendan             12 Wachusett              7.15 
153  Moitoso, Max                  09 Taunton                7.16 
154  Ellis, Nathan                 10 Dartmouth              7.16 
155  Frattasio, Roman              10 Pembroke               7.17 
156  Cedano, Adriel                11 Chelsea                7.17 
157  Botthof, Oliver               12 Bish. Fenwick          7.18 
158  Carter, Jake                  12 Sandwich               7.18 
159  Walkes, Bennett               10 Newton South           7.19 
160  Estime, Tyrell                11 Attleboro              7.19 
161  Leo, Greg                     10 Melrose                7.19 
162  Hayes, Ryan                   11 Xaverian               7.20 
163  Cronin, Mattison              11 Xaverian               7.20 
164  Ruffle-Deignon, Nate          12 Winchester             7.20 
165  Aidonidis, Alex               12 Stoneham               7.20 
166  Roberts, Lucas                10 Shepherd Hill          7.20 
167  Petrilli, Tony                10 Gloucester             7.20 
168  Barton, Noah                  09 Fairhaven              7.20 
169  Campbell, Dean                09 Manch Essex            7.20 
170  Chan, Nick                    11 Melrose                7.20 
171  Carrasquillo, Damain          11 Bourne                 7.20 
172  Nelson, David                 10 Auburn                 7.20 
173  Aquafresca, Nathan            10 Wachusett              7.20 
174  Kenney, Tyler                 12 Chelmsford             7.20 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash (141)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  34.19  1/26/2014   Andrew Bolze, Hingham                        
Meet (Yards):  30.78  1994        (=33.66)  Mike Ballard, Franklin H.S.        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Feingold-Gardner, Sam         11 Brookline             37.36 
  2  Gordon, Luke                  12 Franklin              37.41 
  3  Webb, Eric                    11 Reading               37.44 
  4  Figueroa, Angel               10 Fitchburg             37.44 
  5  Blythe, Lukas                 11 Central Catholic      37.48 
  6  Holihan, Brian                11 Natick                37.48 
  7  Greene, Jordan                11 Newton North          37.50 
  8  Ramos, Rudiano                10 Brockton              37.51 
  9  Liberacki, Matt               12 Austin Prep           37.51 
 10  Bernal, Jared                 12 Plymouth South        37.54 
 11  Ducasse, Malcolm              12 Somerville            37.58 
 12  Rodrigues-Pires, Belmundo     11 Oliver Ames           37.59 
 13  Pavao, Michael                10 Burlington            37.60 
 14  Suleiman, Abubakar            11 Cath. Memorial        37.61 
 15  Beal, Ja-Vaughn               12 Woburn                37.65 
 16  Duffy, Erick                  11 No. Andover           37.70 
 17  Huang, Alex                   12 Newton South          37.75 
 18  Sperlinga, Evan               12 Wilmington            37.78 
 19  Borg, Andrew                  12 Duxbury               37.80 
 20  Keene, Sean                   12 Lowell                37.80 
 21  Kelly, Aidan                  12 St.John's Prep        37.81 
 22  Parham, Vondre                12 Lincoln-Sudbury       37.84 
 23  Garfield, Andrew              11 Medfield              37.90 
 24  Rooney, Jacob                 11 Plymouth South        37.90 
 25  Miller, Alex                  12 St.John's Prep        37.91 
 26  Shepard, Andre                11 Amherst-Pelham        37.91 
 27  Coutu, Andrew                 10 St.John's Prep        37.93 
 28  Owens, John                   12 New Bedford           37.99 
 29  Akon, Michael                 10 Lowell                38.00 
 30  Pattan, Riley                 10 Groton-Dunstable      38.00 
 31  Elice, Steve                  12 Stoughton             38.03 
 32  Rivers, Mitch                 12 Bish. Fenwick         38.12 
 33  Duarte, Elijah                10 Marshfield            38.14 
 34  Peterson, Marcus              12 Northampton           38.16 
 35  Taylor, Jordan                12 Stoughton             38.18 
 36  Fernandez, Kyle               11 Wachusett             38.20 
 37  Mercado Jr., Eddie            11 Norton                38.20 
 38  Cordeiro, Kyle                12 Diman Voc/Tec         38.20 
 39  Pacheco, Nicholas             12 Bishop Stang          38.24 
 40  Barber, Will                  12 Needham               38.26 
 41  Thomas, Marcus                10 Somerville            38.28 
 42  Cervantes, Chris              12 Medway                38.30 
 43  Pacheco, Jordan               11 Dartmouth             38.30 
 44  Laurendeau, Matt              11 Arlington Cath.       38.33 
 45  Leger, Justin                 12 Wilmington            38.39 
 46  Diauto, Aaron                 12 Pembroke              38.40 
 47  Klaiber, Dylan                10 Sandwich              38.40 
 48  Mesnik, Ben                   12 Needham               38.44 
 49  Torres, Kyle                  10 Waltham               38.48 
 50  Shirikjian, Max               10 Silver Lake           38.50 
 51  Holt, Matthew                 12 Taunton               38.59 
 52  Masterson, Corey              11 Waltham               38.59 
 53  Zhu, Anthony                  10 Westford Academy      38.60 
 54  Petit, Johnathan              12 Norwell               38.61 
 55  Na-Ata, Ibrahim               12 Durfee                38.62 
 56  Friedel, Christian            11 Marshfield            38.64 
 57  D'Anieri, Matthew             12 Wellesley             38.65 
 58  Bridge, Jake                  11 Woburn                38.67 
 59  Matthews, Christopher         09 Shrewsbury            38.68 
 60  Hamilton, Ryan                12 Methuen               38.69 
 61  Demeo, CJ                     11 Dedham                38.69 
 62  Colavita, Nick                12 Ashland               38.70 
 63  Biegen, Angel                 12 Leominster            38.72 
 64  DeAndrade, Daniel             11 Taunton               38.73 
 65  McCombs, Ryan                 11 Bishop Feehan         38.74 
 66  Josselyn, Hunter              12 Peabody               38.75 
 67  Crowley, Richard              11 Walpole               38.77 
 68  Lugo, Pedro                   11 Malden                38.77 
 69  Hoffman, Matthew              11 Sharon                38.79 
 70  Janak, Jake                   12 M. Vineyard           38.80 
 71  O'Neil, Dan                   11 Pembroke              38.80 
 72  Carter, Shawn                  8 Coyle & Cassidy       38.81 
 73  Catania, Tyler                11 Woburn                38.86 
 74  Pirtle, Everett               11 Algonquin             38.87 
 75  Guerrier, Chenet              12 Burlington            38.88 
 76  Jancatarino, Nikko            11 Falmouth              38.88 
 77  Techiera, Nick                11 Cath. Memorial        38.89 
 78  Schobel, Nathaniel            11 Som-Berkley           38.90 
 79  Alzamora, Tim                 12 Wachusett             38.90 
 80  Rindini, John                 10 BC High               38.95 
 81  Wyrostek, Devin               11 Seekonk               38.95 
 82  Fernandez, Luis               12 Triton                39.00 
 83  Oliveira, Gilberto            12 Billerica             39.01 
 84  Francois, Adly                10 East Boston           39.01 
 85  Aulet, Ernesto                10 Holyoke               39.05 
 86  Talvacchia, Mark              12 Newton South          39.06 
 87  Kooken, John                  09 No. Andover           39.10 
 88  McCullough, Ethan             11 Lincoln-Sudbury       39.10 
 89  Bettinelli, JP                12 Xaverian              39.14 
 90  Casassa, Dylan                11 King Philip           39.15 
 91  Ceballos, Nathaniel           11 Methuen               39.16 
 92  Andersen, Ethan               12 Manch Essex           39.20 
 93  Coufos, Peter                 09 No. Andover           39.20 
 94  Naboicheck, Tristan           10 Groton-Dunstable      39.20 
 95  Godfrey, Steve                12 Wilmington            39.20 
 96  Roberts, Lucas                10 Shepherd Hill         39.20 
 97  Panameno, Manny               11 Gardner               39.20 
 98  Cannon, Thomas                10 Lowell                39.20 
 99  Lefebvre, Derek               12 St.John's (S)         39.23 
100  Pelletier, Steve              12 Dracut                39.23 
101  Paul, Marc-Kendy              10 Sharon                39.24 
102  Laterion, Widman              10 Everett               39.24 
103  Fitzgibbon, Ross              12 Weymouth              39.25 
104  Klein, Cameron                12 Framingham            39.27 
105  Hoyt, Kelvin                  11 Reading               39.28 
106  Flores, James                 12 Wellesley             39.29 
107  Jones, Phil                   12 Burncoat              39.30 
108  Molnar, Tom                   12 Tantasqua             39.30 
109  Lu, Sean                      11 Winchester            39.34 
110  McKeon, Ryan                  12 Bishop Feehan         39.37 
111  Fagan, Tyler                  12 Shepherd Hill         39.40 
112  Rizvancevic, Hamza            11 Malden                39.40 
113  Ward, Brendan                 10 Marshfield            39.41 
114  Hession, Patrick              12 Canton                39.42 
115  Cahill, Tim                   12 Dracut                39.43 
116  Dossantos, Edgar              10 Peabody               39.43 
117  Keebaugh, Holden              09 Xaverian              39.43 
118  Hong, Nicholas                12 Algonquin             39.46 
119  Migliorini, Gerson            12 Milford               39.46 
120  Swaim, Colin                  11 Whitinsville Chr      39.48 
121  Hanifan, Matt                 10 Weymouth              39.48 
122  Madamba, Matthew              09 Algonquin             39.49 
123  Trocki, Ryan                  11 Shrewsbury            39.49 
124  Ortiz, Xavier                 10 Methuen               39.49 
125  Ralph, John                   12 Westwood              39.50 
126  Wagner, Matt                  12 Westwood              39.50 
127  Blake, Michael                09 Hudson                39.50 
128  Bailey, Brady                 11 Norwell               39.50 
129  Burchard, Keegan              12 Northbridge           39.50 
130  Wikar, Jakob                  12 Marblehead            39.50 
131  Pascal, Sebastian             11 Marlborough           39.50 
132  Murphy, Tyler                 12 Bellingham            39.50 
133  Rittenburg, Liam              09 Melrose               39.50 
134  Trinidad, Amos                09 Newton South          39.50 
135  Dos Santos, Nissac            12 Durfee                39.50 
136  Hardina, Jason                11 Northbridge           39.50 
137  Gyuris, Adam                  09 Lincoln-Sudbury       39.50 
138  Morris, Noah                  09 Malden                39.50 
139  Kinsman, Caleb                12 B-M-R                 39.50 
140  Myers, Stephen                11 Shepherd Hill         39.50 
141  Jones, Johnny                    Beverly               39.64 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run (94)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:20.21  1/25/2015   Joe Luongo, St. John's Prep                
Meet (Yards):  1:10.43  1984        (=1:17.02) Mike Greene, Boston Coll. H.S.  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ward, Matt                    11 Westford Academy    1:28.30 
  2  McShane, Michael              11 Needham             1:28.43 
  3  Coogan Pluck, Faolan          12 Arlington           1:28.43 
  4  Margalit, Ben                 11 Burlington          1:28.52 
  5  Doele, Jeremy                 12 Northampton         1:28.67 
  6  Ross, Ian                     10 Bishop Feehan       1:28.69 
  7  Cullinane, Ryan               12 Brookline           1:28.74 
  8  Dixon, Noah                   12 Natick              1:28.75 
  9  He, James                     12 Shrewsbury          1:28.77 
 10  DeSantis, Joseph              11 Lincoln-Sudbury     1:28.84 
 11  Martin, Sam                   12 Weymouth            1:28.85 
 12  Burrneister, Matthew          12 Algonquin           1:28.88 
 13  Hoyt, Kelvin                  11 Reading             1:28.89 
 14  Barone, Chris                 12 Framingham          1:28.94 
 15  Moschella, Greg               12 St.John's (S)       1:28.97 
 16  Saccoach, Peter               12 North Quincy        1:29.06 
 17  Hoye, Jimmy                   11 Taunton             1:29.07 
 18  Dos Santos, Djosue            11 Brockton            1:29.15 
 19  Keefe, Harry                  10 Sutton              1:29.23 
 20  Amello, Brandon               11 Triton              1:29.24 
 21  Peabody, Chris                12 Natick              1:29.25 
 22  Walling, Cole                 11 St.John's (S)       1:29.30 
 23  Cappellini, Sean              12 Norton              1:29.30 
 24  Hunt, Ryan                    12 Haverhill           1:29.39 
 25  Cleathero, Parker             12 Norton              1:29.40 
 26  Retallic, Brendan             11 Framingham          1:29.41 
 27  Carreiro, Jannerro            11 Marian              1:29.50 
 28  Driscoll, John                10 Xaverian            1:29.50 
 29  Johnson, Matt                 12 Medfield            1:29.53 
 30  Burns, Brian                  11 Shepherd Hill       1:29.53 
 31  Morin, Benjamin               10 Quabbin             1:29.58 
 32  Roberts, Kevin                11 Medway              1:29.60 
 33  Sullivan, Collin              10 Wellesley           1:29.65 
 34  Murray, Andrew                10 BC High             1:29.67 
 35  Buhler, Alex                  12 Xaverian            1:29.69 
 36  Hesson, Jake                  11 Duxbury             1:29.70 
 37  Wise, Pete                    11 Newton South        1:29.70 
 38  Kroushl, Paul                 11 Franklin            1:29.71 
 39  Rosenzweig-Ziff, Daniel       12 Newton South        1:29.71 
 40  McCarthy, Eamon               12 Walpole             1:29.82 
 41  DiSalvo, Luke                 10 No. Andover         1:29.84 
 42  Horton, Walker                12 Chelmsford          1:29.89 
 43  Murray, Jake                  11 Northbridge         1:30.00 
 44  Valenzuela, Jonathan          12 Lowell              1:30.00 
 45  Martin, Noah                  11 Gr. N.B. Voke       1:30.10 
 46  Hession, Patrick              12 Canton              1:30.14 
 47  Mazur, Eamonn                 11 Westborough         1:30.28 
 48  Naim, Yossef                  11 Marlborough         1:30.30 
 49  Milne, Matthew                10 Haverhill           1:30.31 
 50  Campusano, Hanoi              12 Methuen             1:30.33 
 51  Smith, Brian                  09 Wakefield           1:30.40 
 52  Spillers, Thomas              12 Hopedale            1:30.46 
 53  Ford, Cam                     11 Wachusett           1:30.47 
 54  Mastrocola, Alex              11 BC High             1:30.51 
 55  Sideropoulos, Luke            11 BC High             1:30.55 
 56  Panetta, Justin               12 Woburn              1:30.55 
 57  Merino, Nelson                12 Newton South        1:30.56 
 58  Huynh, Raini                  11 Andover             1:30.58 
 59  Cabral, James                 11 Lynn English        1:30.60 
 60  Alden, Thomas                 12 Groton-Dunstable    1:30.60 
 61  Shannon, Kevin                12 Reading             1:30.66 
 62  Giardini, Dominic             12 Franklin            1:30.76 
 63  Condon, James                 10 Marshfield          1:30.81 
 64  Roy, Ethan                    12 St.John's Prep      1:30.82 
 65  Cerow, Brian                  10 Hopedale            1:30.93 
 66  Magazzu, Anthony              10 Stoneham            1:31.00 
 67  Nair, Roshan                  12 Billerica           1:31.03 
 68  Jordan, Jimmy                 11 Marshfield          1:31.07 
 69  Connolly, Jack                12 Boston Latin Sch    1:31.14 
 70  Ullman, Benjamin              12 Hopkinton           1:31.20 
 71  Brown, Bryce                  10 Hopedale            1:31.31 
 72  Planter, Donavin              12 Holyoke             1:31.49 
 73  Porter, Matthew               11 Stoneham            1:31.50 
 74  DiPietro, Andrew              12 Lincoln-Sudbury     1:31.50 
 75  Connor, Jake                  12 Marshfield          1:31.54 
 76  Burgess, Christopher          12 Silver Lake         1:31.60 
 77  Magsino, Jared                11 St.John's (S)       1:31.64 
 78  Keaney, John                  10 Dedham              1:31.66 
 79  Ozit, Imler                   11 Somerville          1:31.70 
 80  Boutilier, Brandon            12 Peabody             1:31.70 
 81  mepham, gabe                  10 Amherst-Pelham      1:31.79 
 82  Ali, Abdul                    12 Malden              1:31.80 
 83  Flaherty, Kevin                  Beverly             1:31.80 
 84  Malinoski, Patrick            12 West Springfield    1:31.94 
 85  Chang, Evan                   12 Andover             1:31.95 
 86  Degan, Tim                    11 St.John's Prep      1:31.97 
 87  Berthiaume, Dominic           11 Dighton-Rehoboth    1:32.00 
 88  Brockman, Joshua              12 Diman Voc/Tec       1:32.00 
 89  Panigraphy, Anand             11 Arch. Williams      1:32.00 
 90  Marquez, Kyle                 11 Bellingham          1:32.00 
 91  Long, Jonathan                12 Oliver Ames         1:32.00 
 92  Campbell, Jacob               12 Som-Berkley         1:32.00 
 93  Cappa, Colton                 10 Pembroke            1:32.00 
 94  Ros, Vijeit                   11 Lowell              1:32.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run (59)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:27.22  1/27/2013   Mike O'Donnell, Methuen                    
Meet (Yards):  2:13.20  1993        (=2:25.67) Kevin Murphy, Boston Coll. H.S. 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Galasso, Anthony              12 Reading             2:44.02 
  2  Dolan, Jason                  10 Westford Academy    2:44.06 
  3  Kaplan, Scott                    Sharon              2:44.24 
  4  McMahon, John                 12 Pembroke            2:44.29 
  5  Blake, Peter                  12 Austin Prep         2:44.46 
  6  Taylor, Zach                  12 B-M-R               2:44.68 
  7  Hurley, Patrick               12 Woburn              2:44.71 
  8  Goodwin, Christian               Beverly             2:44.80 
  9  Jacob, Oliver                 11 Marblehead          2:44.90 
 10  Conlan, Sean                  11 Melrose             2:44.91 
 11  Bentley, Zac                  12 Taunton             2:45.09 
 12  Wu, Ethan                     11 Norwell             2:45.16 
 13  Kuehnapfel, Casey             11 Natick              2:45.22 
 14  Robbins, Jimmy                12 Franklin            2:45.24 
 15  Connell, Devin                10 Andover             2:45.47 
 16  Klein, Sam                    12 Brookline           2:45.57 
 17  Seybert, David                11 Attleboro           2:45.61 
 18  Griffin, Tyler                10 St.John's (S)       2:45.75 
 19  Perkins, Calvin               10 Belmont             2:45.83 
 20  Crueger-Cain, David           12 Lowell              2:46.00 
 21  Linden, Erik                  10 Dover-Sherborn      2:46.17 
 22  Roberto, Adam                 11 Wakefield           2:46.22 
 23  Greatorex, Matt               10 Wakefield           2:46.35 
 24  Hanendian, Mark               11 Haverhill           2:46.44 
 25  McPherson, Brian                 Beverly             2:46.80 
 26  Polich, Max                   11 Westborough         2:47.08 
 27  Leonard, Matt                 12 Duxbury             2:47.17 
 28  Lustig, Max                   11 Lincoln-Sudbury     2:47.24 
 29  Newmark, Joshua               11 Shrewsbury          2:47.25 
 30  Berardinelli, Luke            11 Walpole             2:47.26 
 31  Curtin, James                 12 Holyoke             2:47.47 
 32  O'Toole, Noah                 11 Bishop Stang        2:47.48 
 33  Passarelli, Nicholas          11 Innovation          2:47.64 
 34  Ibrahim, David                11 Chelmsford          2:47.73 
 35  Bogomolov, Tim                12 St.John's Prep      2:47.82 
 36  Turk, Josh                    11 St.John's Prep      2:47.89 
 37  Garcia, Mike                  12 Woburn              2:47.95 
 38  Sullivan, Brandon             12 King Philip         2:47.97 
 39  Wheeler, Andrew               12 Walpole             2:48.07 
 40  Maglio, Mike                  10 Marshfield          2:48.22 
 41  Malm, Phil                    12 Burncoat            2:48.30 
 42  Graves, Justice               12 Gardner             2:48.30 
 43  Bissaillon, McGrath           12 St.John's Prep      2:48.48 
 44  Herndon, Jack                 11 Westwood            2:48.50 
 45  Garvey, Dillon                12 West Springfield    2:48.55 
 46  Hess, Nate                    12 Shrewsbury          2:48.70 
 47  Welch, Ryan                   11 Shrewsbury          2:48.71 
 48  Crosby, Chris                 12 Dover-Sherborn      2:48.82 
 49  Kent, Troy                    12 Oliver Ames         2:48.87 
 50  Swymer, Mark                  10 Woburn              2:48.91 
 51  Weissel, Brad                 12 Newton South        2:49.00 
 52  Pettigrew, Sam                11 Malden              2:49.00 
 53  Wertz, Aiden                  11 Haverhill           2:49.10 
 54  Morrison, Pete                12 Marblehead          2:49.10 
 55  Sliney, Troy                  11 Haverhill           2:49.12 
 56  Kerrigan, Matthew             12 Brockton            2:49.12 
 57  Shubert, Darius               12 Bellingham          2:49.20 
 58  Wengryn, Alex                 10 Pembroke            2:49.20 
 59  Ciras, James                  10 Northbridge         2:49.20 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run (75)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:17.17  1/29/2012   Chris Barnicle, Newton North H.S.          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kovacs, Ben                   11 St.John's (S)       4:39.95 
  2  Szlachciuk, Brett             11 Attleboro           4:39.97 
  3  Werst, Nate                   12 Arlington           4:40.00 
  4  Eliot, Conor                  12 Natick              4:40.10 
  5  Marcille, Joseph              12 Dighton-Rehoboth    4:40.50 
  6  Farhat, Joseph                11 Peabody             4:40.50 
  7  Boone, Jarod                  12 Oliver Ames         4:40.65 
  8  Cahill, Matt                  11 Dracut              4:41.40 
  9  Wold, Travis                  12 Nashoba             4:41.45 
 10  Kokinos, Jared                12 Marblehead          4:41.48 
 11  Correia, Cameron              11 Holyoke             4:41.50 
 12  Gendron, Christopher          12 Lowell              4:42.00 
 13  Whiting, Noah                 10 Newton South        4:42.00 
 14  St. Onge, Jacob               10 Methuen             4:42.34 
 15  Gedvilas, Aivaras             11 M. Vineyard         4:43.00 
 16  Gibson, Nasir                 10 Lowell              4:43.00 
 17  Fisher-Frank, julian          11 Amherst-Pelham      4:43.19 
 18  Matejka, Ben                  11 Wellesley           4:43.61 
 19  Horvath, Peter                11 Coyle & Cassidy     4:44.30 
 20  Donovan, Conor                   Lowell              4:45.00 
 21  Weiler, Aidan                 09 Bourne              4:45.00 
 22  Fitzpatrick, Colin               Lowell              4:45.00 
 23  Alperen, Marc                 10 Peabody             4:45.30 
 24  Pires, Bruno                  11 New Bedford         4:45.50 
 25  Daestey, Vikram               11 Andover             4:45.69 
 26  Manley, Kyle                  11 Gloucester          4:45.80 
 27  Barber, Nicholas              12 Oliver Ames         4:45.86 
 28  Brooks, Brian                 10 Nauset              4:46.18 
 29  Chase, Owen                   10 Natick              4:46.39 
 30  Haverty, Patrick              12 Woburn              4:46.78 
 31  Tringali, Chris               12 B-M-R               4:46.82 
 32  Lugo, Izaien                  10 Holyoke             4:47.07 
 33  Sullivan, Ryan                11 Wakefield           4:47.32 
 34  Clancy, Mark                  12 Canton              4:47.32 
 35  Verras, Steven                12 Dracut              4:47.72 
 36  Bentley, Zac                  12 Taunton             4:47.80 
 37  Damota, Fernando              11 Methuen             4:48.03 
 38  Bittrich, Will                10 Duxbury             4:48.04 
 39  DeSilva, Brandon              11 Cath. Memorial      4:48.26 
 40  Hall, Brandon                 10 Hopedale            4:48.29 
 41  Lowry, Alex                   11 Framingham          4:48.43 
 42  Armijos, Julian               10 Marshfield          4:48.46 
 43  Sullivan, Patrick             12 Algonquin           4:48.52 
 44  Paine, CJ                     12 Whitinsville Chr    4:48.56 
 45  Lamb, Greg                    11 Burlington          4:48.57 
 46  McGee, Nicholas               11 Wakefield           4:48.64 
 47  Corkery, Joe                  12 Bishop Feehan       4:48.65 
 48  May, Keith                    09 Haverhill           4:48.80 
 49  Kitchen, Patrick              11 No. Andover         4:48.83 
 50  Senay, Connor                 12 Manch Essex         4:48.90 
 51  Solomon, Jonathan             12 Malden              4:48.90 
 52  Crosby, Chris                 12 Dover-Sherborn      4:48.98 
 53  Hanlon, Robbie                12 Melrose             4:49.00 
 54  Conant, Zach                  09 Westwood            4:49.01 
 55  Cowen, Johnny                 09 Hopkinton           4:49.35 
 56  Mahoney, Drew                 11 Plymouth South      4:49.50 
 57  Grubbs-Donovan, Danny         11 Dartmouth           4:49.70 
 58  Craemer, Patrick              10 St.John's (S)       4:49.71 
 59  Cannon, Jimmy                 11 North Quincy        4:49.90 
 60  Wiseman, Jack                 11 Winchester          4:49.90 
 61  Brown, Nick                   10 Brookline           4:49.93 
 62  Bean, Cameron                 11 Stoughton           4:49.98 
 63  Imperillo, Alex               11 Chelmsford          4:50.00 
 64  Murphy, Sean                  11 Westwood            4:50.00 
 65  Holman, Kenneth               11 Boston Latin Ac.    4:50.00 
 66  Fong, Jared                   12 A.M.S.A.-Spld       4:50.00 
 67  Chapman, Paul                 11 Bromfield           4:50.00 
 68  Wertz, Connor                 11 Haverhill           4:50.00 
 69  Spring, Patrick               11 Pembroke            4:50.00 
 70  Mo, Angus                     12 Malden              4:50.00 
 71  Merian, Zach                  11 Northbridge         4:50.00 
 72  Brown, Colin                  12 Reading             4:50.00 
 73  Rodrigues, Tyler              09 Tantasqua           4:50.00 
 74  Anderson, Cameron             10 Pembroke            4:50.00 
 75  Emerson, Dan                  12 Sandwich            4:50.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run (43)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:06.94  1/17/1998   Andy Powell, Oliver Ames HS-N.Easton       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Galarza, Chris                10 Lowell             10:15.00 
  2  Mungai, Martin                   Lowell             10:15.00 
  3  Skelly, Jackson               12 St.John's Prep     10:16.00 
  4  Wysong, Trevor                12 Taunton            10:16.48 
  5  Salvucci, Joey                11 Burlington         10:17.17 
  6  Rahn, Josh                    10 St.John's (S)      10:17.25 
  7  Ramos, Joel                   11 Holyoke            10:17.33 
  8  Lynch, Dylan                  11 Taunton            10:18.09 
  9  Milsark, Ethan                11 Northampton        10:18.28 
 10  Hall, Brandon                 10 Hopedale           10:18.60 
 11  Triedman, Hal                 12 Brookline          10:18.69 
 12  DiMauro, Matt                 12 Woburn             10:18.77 
 13  Leonard, Cameron              10 Central Catholic   10:19.63 
 14  Sun, Tianrui                  11 Sharon             10:21.30 
 15  Fagan, Evan                   10 Central Catholic   10:22.05 
 16  Celia, Joe                    12 Coyle & Cassidy    10:22.94 
 17  Oosting, Ryan                 09 Arlington          10:22.94 
 18  Hoffmann, Steven              11 Lunenburg          10:23.70 
 19  Boone, Jarod                  12 Oliver Ames        10:24.03 
 20  Custodio, Richard             12 Wakefield          10:24.20 
 21  Corbett, Andrew               10 Norwell            10:25.00 
 22  McNulty, Ted                  12 Bishop Feehan      10:25.00 
 23  Piccirilli, Jim               11 Watertown          10:25.34 
 24  Latimer, Eric                 12 Westborough        10:25.60 
 25  Walsh, Joe                    10 St.John's (S)      10:25.60 
 26  Clancy, Mark                  12 Canton             10:26.44 
 27  Weiss, Thomas                 10 Wellesley          10:26.48 
 28  Merck, Nate                   10 West Springfield   10:27.07 
 29  Gordon, JR                    12 Peabody            10:27.30 
 30  Hauk, Benjamin                12 Groton-Dunstable   10:28.00 
 31  Connolly, Brendan             12 Weymouth           10:28.50 
 32  Reed, Jason                   12 Foxborough         10:28.53 
 33  Paine, CJ                     12 Whitinsville Chr   10:28.57 
 34  Keohane, Pete                 12 Xaverian           10:29.00 
 35  Jarnagin, Zachary             10 Chelmsford         10:29.00 
 36  yanko, jack                   10 Amherst-Pelham     10:29.10 
 37  Weidenbruch, Mike             12 Marblehead         10:29.30 
 38  Hagan, Dan                    12 Reading            10:29.44 
 39  Manuel, Jordan                11 Murdock            10:29.50 
 40  Ensley, James                 09 Lincoln-Sudbury    10:29.65 
 41  O'Brien, Steven               12 Billerica          10:29.70 
 42  Gerenz, Andrew                12 Chelmsford         10:30.00 
 43  Stevens, Daniel               11 Shepherd Hill      10:30.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (55) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                 
   Co-holder:   7.50  1/26/2014   Jordan Samuels, B.C. High                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kotkowski, Alex               12 Saugus                 8.50 
  2  Morgado, Nathan               12 Dartmouth              8.52 
  3  Owens, John                   12 New Bedford            8.52 
  4  Carignan, Alex                12 Norton                 8.53 
  5  Farrell, Michael              12 Bellingham             8.54 
  6  Rodriguez, John               11 Hudson                 8.54 
  7  Phan, Jonny                   11 Westwood               8.54 
  8  Leahy, Devin                  11 Plymouth South         8.54 
  9  Maher, Bobby                  12 Dighton-Rehoboth       8.54 
 10  Bray, Mark                    11 Shrewsbury             8.56 
 11  Caron, Chris                  11 West Springfield       8.57 
 12  Amaral, Seth                  12 Dighton-Rehoboth       8.58 
 13  George, Elisha                10 Woburn                 8.58 
 14  McCormack, Michael            12 Algonquin              8.58 
 15  Hopkins, Will                 11 Old Rochester          8.58 
 16  Boisvert, Pat                 12 Hudson                 8.60 
 17  ElBetanony, Bassel            11 No. Andover            8.60 
 18  McCarthy, James               12 Silver Lake            8.60 
 19  Knight, Jack                  11 Marblehead             8.60 
 20  Halberstadt, Paul             12 Framingham             8.60 
 21  Resto, Xavier                 12 Springfield            8.61 
 22  Cruz, John                    11 Springfield            8.61 
 23  Yoder, Charlie                11 Bishop Feehan          8.62 
 24  Tumwesigye, Brendan           10 Woburn                 8.63 
 25  Davis, Jared                  11 West Springfield       8.63 
 26  Seymour, Justin               12 Dover-Sherborn         8.64 
 27  Brea, Armando                 11 Gardner                8.64 
 28  Lellman, Timothy              12 Algonquin              8.64 
 29  Cleveland, Evan               12 Tantasqua              8.64 
 30  Via, Matt                     12 Tantasqua              8.64 
 31  Waheed, Mosaab                10 Chelmsford             8.65 
 32  Gettings, Josh                12 Lowell                 8.65 
 33  Langenfeld, Deven             12 Wilmington             8.67 
 34  Oliver, Alexander             12 Stoughton              8.68 
 35  Starble, Matthew              11 Reading                8.68 
 36  Smith, Harry                  10 Old Rochester          8.68 
 37  Goncalves, Luis               12 Milford                8.68 
 38  Johnson, Noah                 10 New Bedford            8.69 
 39  Montecinos, Edwin             12 Durfee                 8.70 
 40  Norton, Shane                 10 Billerica              8.70 
 41  Longmoore, Kevin              11 Xaverian               8.70 
 42  Snodgres, Chandler            12 Lincoln-Sudbury        8.70 
 43  Addison, Connor               11 Durfee                 8.70 
 44  Darkwa, Richard               09 West Springfield       8.70 
 45  Chicha, Ben                   10 Durfee                 8.70 
 46  Huber, Thomas                 10 Marblehead             8.70 
 47  Czelewicz, Nicholas           10 Lowell                 8.70 
 48  Gloria, Patrick               12 Newton South           8.70 
 49  Reilly, Mike                  10 Stoneham               8.70 
 50  Medeiros, Nick                12 Stoneham               8.70 
 51  Finnegan, Richard             12 Bourne                 8.74 
 52  Roy, Alexander                11 B-M-R                  8.78 
 53  Cotnoir, Kyle                 12 B-M-R                  9.15 
 54  Gray, Hunter                  12 Littleton              9.63 
 55  Manteiga, Matthew             11 No. Andover              NT 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (51)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  7-00.50  2/1/2009    Corey Thomas, BC High                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dias, Sam                     12 Marlborough         5-10.00 
  2  Wenzel, Jeff                  12 Medway              5-10.00 
  3  Conroy, Devin                 12 Austin Prep         5-10.00 
  4  Elice, Steve                  12 Stoughton           5-10.00 
  5  Russell, Matthew              12 Wellesley           5-10.00 
  6  Owens, John                   12 New Bedford         5-10.00 
  7  Testa, David                  12 No. Andover         5-09.00 
  8  Duchemin, Drew                12 Central Catholic    5-09.00 
  9  Bascon, Isaiah                10 Swampscott          5-09.00 
 10  Siewe, Geordan                12 Peabody             5-09.00 
 11  Onyemen, David                11 Central Catholic    5-09.00 
 12  Kryznski, Zachary             12 Central Catholic    5-09.00 
 13  Kopellas, Billy               12 Needham             5-09.00 
 14  Li, Nathan                    11 Winchester          5-09.00 
 15  Radel, Sebastian              10 Weymouth            5-09.00 
 16  Romeo, Nic                    11 Woburn              5-09.00 
 17  Jones, Terrell                09 Woburn              5-09.00 
 18  Hicks, Dailen                 10 West Springfield    5-09.00 
 19  Law, Lance                    10 Taunton             5-09.00 
 20  Touri, Amin                   12 Watertown           5-09.00 
 21  Pelletier, Steve              12 Dracut              5-09.00 
 22  Ellis, Nathan                 10 Dartmouth           5-09.00 
 23  Cioffi, Nate                  12 Peabody             5-09.00 
 24  Jackson, Charlie              10 Fitchburg           5-09.00 
 25  Stenwick, Brendan             12 West Springfield    5-08.00 
 26  Powers, Isaiah                10 Westborough         5-08.00 
 27  Lopez, Steven                 12 Dracut              5-08.00 
 28  Farland, Michael              11 Tantasqua           5-08.00 
 29  Zahr, Ryan                    10 Tantasqua           5-08.00 
 30  Hasselquist, Gunnar           11 Wachusett           5-08.00 
 31  Caneira, Tomas                10 Dartmouth           5-08.00 
 32  Wade, Patrick                 10 Westwood            5-08.00 
 33  Farrell, Michael              12 Bellingham          5-08.00 
 34  Schmith, William              12 Bellingham          5-08.00 
 35  Brace, Nathan                 11 Dover-Sherborn      5-08.00 
 36  Giroux, Nick                  12 Westwood            5-08.00 
 37  Mosher, Owen                  10 Andover             5-08.00 
 38  Roberts, Kevin                11 Medway              5-08.00 
 39  Garfield, Andrew              11 Medfield            5-08.00 
 40  Raneri, Andrew                11 Norton              5-08.00 
 41  Wallace, Jacob                12 Methuen             5-08.00 
 42  Dunne, Ethan                  11 King Philip         5-08.00 
 43  Roby, Michael                 12 King Philip         5-08.00 
 44  Koehler, Kyle                 10 Joseph Case         5-08.00 
 45  White, Nicholas               12 Som-Berkley         5-08.00 
 46  Silva, Nick                   10 Saugus              5-08.00 
 47  Tumpson, Godson               12 Everett             5-08.00 
 48  Guerrier, Ryan                12 Billerica           5-08.00 
 49  Barton, Noah                  09 Fairhaven           5-08.00 
 50  Boisvert, Pat                 12 Hudson              5-08.00 
 51  Kotkowski, Alex               12 Saugus              5-08.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (52)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  23-00.25  1/17/1998   Mark Jellison, Reading                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Belcher, Jacob                11 Gloucester         19-09.50 
  2  Carter, Jake                  12 Sandwich           19-09.50 
  3  Biegen, Angel                 12 Leominster         19-09.00 
  4  Steitz, Nathanial             11 Woburn             19-09.00 
  5  Cherenfant, Brian             12 Taunton            19-09.00 
  6  Quereux, Mark                 11 Xaverian           19-09.00 
  7  Migliorini, Gerson            12 Milford            19-09.00 
  8  Danti, Nathaniel              12 Groton-Dunstable   19-08.00 
  9  Murphy, Peter                 12 Acton-Boxboro      19-07.50 
 10  Cirillo, Dominic              12 Pembroke           19-07.00 
 11  Shepard, Andre                11 Amherst-Pelham     19-07.00 
 12  Kwakye, Peter                 10 Methuen            19-07.00 
 13  Cintron, Juan                 12 Central Catholic   19-06.00 
 14  Gorzela, Raymond              12 Andover            19-06.00 
 15  Sheehan, Kieran               12 Methuen            19-06.00 
 16  Miller, Alex                  12 St.John's Prep     19-06.00 
 17  Kelley, Tomell                12 Cath. Memorial     19-05.50 
 18  Goslin, Benjamin              12 Bishop Feehan      19-05.00 
 19  Mantrana, Justin              11 Andover            19-05.00 
 20  Rooney, Jacob                 11 Plymouth South     19-05.00 
 21  Torres, Kyle                  10 Waltham            19-04.50 
 22  MacAdam, Jack                 10 Oliver Ames        19-04.00 
 23  Brown, Aidan                  12 North Quincy       19-04.00 
 24  Shirikjian, Max               10 Silver Lake        19-04.00 
 25  Parker, Ryan                  12 Wellesley          19-04.00 
 26  Theodule, Damion              12 Taunton            19-03.00 
 27  Forte, Derek                  12 Burlington         19-03.00 
 28  Blythe, Lukas                 11 Central Catholic   19-02.50 
 29  Monteiro, Joel                11 Brockton           19-02.00 
 30  Teixeira, Noah                12 BC High            19-02.00 
 31  Langenfeld, Deven             12 Wilmington         19-02.00 
 32  Dias, Sam                     12 Marlborough        19-02.00 
 33  Goslin, Zachary               12 Bishop Feehan      19-02.00 
 34  James, Andre                  12 Somerville         19-02.00 
 35  Ritchie, Dawson               11 St.John's (S)      19-01.50 
 36  Omuemu, Eseosa                11 Foxborough         19-01.50 
 37  Matier, Kalil                 10 Oliver Ames        19-01.50 
 38  Loreus, Daryl                 12 Malden             19-01.00 
 39  Cruz, John                    11 Springfield        19-01.00 
 40  Panigraphy, Anand             11 Arch. Williams     19-01.00 
 41  Teal, John                    11 Cambridge R&L      19-01.00 
 42  Da Silva II, Alezio           12 Chelsea            19-00.75 
 43  Leung, Mike                   11 Stoneham           19-00.00 
 44  Reilly, Mike                  10 Stoneham           19-00.00 
 45  Hogan, Jebediah               12 Gloucester         19-00.00 
 46  Akon, Michael                 10 Lowell             19-00.00 
 47  Mountzouris, Stephen             St.John's (S)      19-00.00 
 48  Zaknoun, Marc                 12 Bishop Stang       19-00.00 
 49  King, Kevin                   12 Reading            19-00.00 
 50  Lara, Joel                    10 Snowden            19-00.00 
 51  Keene, Sean                   12 Lowell             19-00.00 
 52  Friedel, Christian            11 Marshfield         19-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (30)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  60-10  2000        Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk H.S.                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Watson, Pat                   11 BC High            44-10.75 
  2  Doherty, Kevin                12 St.John's Prep     44-09.00 
  3  Jankowski, Adam               12 Burlington         44-08.00 
  4  Nelson, Kyle                  12 Wilmington         44-07.00 
  5  Williams, Antonio             12 Fitchburg          44-07.00 
  6  Hunt, Travis                  11 Woburn             44-05.00 
  7  Joyal, Nathan                 12 Attleboro          44-04.50 
  8  DeBlois, Zachary              12 Seekonk            44-01.75 
  9  Faust, Chris                     Beverly            44-01.00 
 10  Dillow, Hayden                10 Xaverian           44-00.25 
 11  Rotondo, Harrison             11 Shepherd Hill      43-10.75 
 12  Fogarty, Jake                 12 Central Catholic   43-09.00 
 13  Macrina, Paul                 11 King Philip        43-08.00 
 14  robinson, adawehei            12 Amherst-Pelham     43-07.00 
 15  Teixiera, Mauro               12 Cambridge R&L      43-06.75 
 16  McCaul, Conor                 11 Westwood           43-06.00 
 17  Zouzoua, Niandre              12 Brockton           43-06.00 
 18  Gerton, Carlo                 12 Somerville         43-06.00 
 19  Bianco, Thomas                10 Nashoba            43-04.75 
 20  Pang, Patrick                 11 Peabody            43-04.25 
 21  Proude, Rob                   11 Weymouth           43-04.00 
 22  Platon, Aidan                 11 Woburn             43-03.25 
 23  Balasubramanyam, Ajeya        11 Westford Academy   43-02.75 
 24  Crossley, Craig               12 Xaverian           43-02.50 
 25  Berry, Jake                      Beverly            43-02.00 
 26  Talbot, Devin                 12 Marshfield         43-01.00 
 27  Liang, Allen                  12 Malden             43-01.00 
 28  Ferreira, Chris               12 Lowell             43-00.00 
 29  Tamborindegui, Joao           12 Lowell             43-00.00 
 30  Carino, Will                  10 Stoneham           43-00.00