Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2015 06:21 AM
                   MSTCA Winter Festival large - 12/20/2015                    
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run (78)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1055 James, Rebekah                09 Shepherd Hil        5:20.00 
  2    639 Crowe, Catrina                12 Methuen             5:32.04 
  3    644 Kalil, Azia                   12 Methuen             5:32.04 
  4    421 Chong, Sophie                 10 Lexington           5:35.00 
  5   1320 Forester, Stephanie           11 Walpole             5:35.29 
  6    318 Lemieux, Jillian              12 Haverhill           5:38.50 
  7   1331 Sullivan, Lindsey             10 Walpole             5:40.00 
  8    415 Barrett-Tzannes, Maya         10 Lexington           5:40.00 
  9    451 Sortor, Kesinia               09 Lexington           5:40.00 
 10    821 Spitaels, Victoria            12 Newton North        5:40.00 
 11    823 Teasdale, Cat                 12 Newton North        5:40.00 
 12   1237 Farley, Rachael               11 Wachusett           5:42.30 
 13    179 Lustiber, Shannon             11 Chelmsford          5:44.70 
 14   1317 Borelli, Danielle             10 Walpole             5:44.73 
 15    641 Dockham, Sarah                11 Methuen             5:46.57 
 16      1 Brady, Bridget                10 Algonquin           5:48.28 
 17   1227 Blake, Ryan                   12 Wachusett           5:48.40 
 18    314 Freeman, Emily                12 Haverhill           5:48.80 
 19   1123 Murray, Olivia                12 Shrewsbury          5:50.00 
 20     73 Major, Danielle               10 Andover             5:52.60 
 21     81 Rothmann, Emily               12 Andover             5:52.60 
 22   1253 Moran, Amelia                 11 Wachusett           5:52.60 
 23   1235 Falla, Allie                  12 Wachusett           5:54.40 
 24   1059 Lawrence, Gabrielle           10 Shepherd Hil        5:55.00 
 25   1313 Arsenault, Kyra               12 Walpole             5:55.00 
 26     76 Mullins, Colleen              12 Andover             5:55.20 
 27    417 Berger, Christina             11 Lexington           5:58.00 
 28    949 Fitzpatrick, Hannah           10 Revere              5:58.00 
 29   1176 Chasse, Catherine             12 Tantasqua           5:58.00 
 30    184 Quirbach, Sara                11 Chelmsford          5:58.40 
 31     80 Rhodes, Madeline              10 Andover             5:59.70 
 32    827 Williams, Sarah               12 Newton North        6:00.00 
 33    578 Willcox, Gillian              12 Malden              6:00.00 
 34   1110 Hanlon, Erica                 09 Shrewsbury          6:00.00 
 35    785 Chen, Jessica                 10 Newton North        6:00.00 
 36   1234 Engle, Dominique              10 Wachusett           6:02.00 
 37   1233 Danko, Julia                  09 Wachusett           6:02.50 
 38    576 Soltani, Manel                11 Malden              6:03.00 
 39   1321 Ganshirt, Lindsey             10 Walpole             6:03.00 
 40    571 Gray, Jasmine                 10 Malden              6:05.00 
 41    803 Hreczuk, Kayla                11 Newton North        6:05.00 
 42    440 Mazur, Alyssa                 12 Lexington           6:05.00 
 43    320 O'Brien, Kelly                11 Haverhill           6:05.50 
 44   1327 McGrath, Caroline             09 Walpole             6:08.00 
 45    816 Sayeed, Iman                  09 Newton North        6:10.00 
 46    446 Porter, Lindsey               11 Lexington           6:10.00 
 47    650 Nguyen, Nika                  11 Methuen             6:11.26 
 48   1316 Berardinelli, Elyse           12 Walpole             6:12.00 
 49    686 Kahn, Abby                    12 Needham             6:15.00 
 50    812 Notartomaso, Holly            11 Newton North        6:15.00 
 51   1333 Whearty, Rebecca              11 Walpole             6:16.00 
 52    951 Guerreiro, Suellen            12 Revere              6:18.00 
 53    192 Wynn, Kendra                  12 Chelmsford          6:20.00 
 54    322 Rowell, Jaycee                12 Haverhill           6:20.00 
 55   1052 French, Emily                 10 Shepherd Hil        6:20.00 
 56    321 Reardon, Morgan               11 Haverhill           6:20.00 
 57    384 Cucchiara, Emma               11 Leominster          6:24.30 
 58    805 Joyce, Lillian                10 Newton North        6:25.00 
 59    688 Masterson, Maggie             09 Needham             6:26.00 
 60    958 Posada, Monica                11 Revere              6:30.00 
 61    948 Dion, Jaclynne                12 Revere              6:30.00 
 62   1179 Falke, Mackenzie              10 Tantasqua           6:35.00 
 63    218 Becerra, Wendy                12 Chelsea             6:35.00 
 64    679 Friedman, Anna                09 Needham             6:35.00 
 65    317 Jennings, McKenna             10 Haverhill           6:35.50 
 66    181 Nicholas, Katelyn             11 Chelmsford          6:38.00 
 67   1187 Morin, Emily                  11 Tantasqua           6:40.00 
 68   1186 Maus, Lauren                  11 Tantasqua           6:40.00 
 69    166 Brown, Allison                12 Chelmsford          6:40.00 
 70    950 Giuffre-Catalano, Taylor      10 Revere              6:45.00 
 71    226 Deras, Yarid                  09 Chelsea             6:49.00 
 72    959 Severino, Joanna              11 Revere              6:58.00 
 73    694 Sahin, Asli                   09 Needham             7:00.00 
 74    676 Crackower, Makenna            10 Needham             7:00.00 
 75    227 Guzman, Cynthia               12 Chelsea             7:07.49 
 76    390 McDowell, Erin                12 Leominster               NT 
 77    388 Gagne, Ally                   10 Leominster               NT 
 78    258 Gow, Rachel                   11 Doherty                  NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run (166)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    557 Rodriguez, Anthony            11 Lowell              4:34.00 
  2    553 Polanco, Chris                11 Lowell              4:34.00 
  3    846 Nizamuddin, Sid               12 Newton North        4:34.50 
  4   1452 Hellard, Roger                12 Xaverian Bro        4:35.00 
  5    987 Ennis, Jackson                12 Saint John's        4:36.60 
  6   1042 Shelgren, Tristan             10 Saint John's        4:37.00 
  7   1449 Vogel, Dean                   11 West Springf        4:37.67 
  8    148 McCaffrey, Christopher        11 Brockton            4:37.80 
  9    500 Abraham, Thomas               12 Lowell              4:40.00 
 10    522 Gendron, Christopher          12 Lowell              4:40.00 
 11    901 Farhat, Joseph                11 Peabody             4:40.00 
 12    371 Dec, Bryan                    12 Holyoke             4:41.00 
 13    374 Ramos, Joel                   11 Holyoke             4:41.00 
 14   1336 Berardinelli, Luke            11 Walpole             4:42.80 
 15    842 Kritzer, Will                 09 Newton North        4:43.00 
 16   1453 Keohane, Pete                 12 Xaverian Bro        4:45.00 
 17   1024 Bissaillon, McGrath           12 Saint John's        4:45.00 
 18    381 Holman, Kenneth               11 Latin Academ        4:45.00 
 19   1434 Mountain, Bennet              11 West Springf        4:45.57 
 20    589 Solomon, Jonathan             12 Malden              4:48.00 
 21    586 Mo, Angus                     12 Malden              4:48.00 
 22    918 Pizzo, Anthony                12 Peabody             4:48.00 
 23    370 Curtin, James                 12 Holyoke             4:49.00 
 24   1043 Skelly, Jackson               12 Saint John's        4:49.00 
 25   1071 Belmonte, Joseph              12 Shepherd Hil        4:50.00 
 26    566 Valenzuela, Jonathan          12 Lowell              4:50.00 
 27    886 Alperen, Marc                 10 Peabody             4:50.00 
 28    507 Crueger-Cain, David           12 Lowell              4:50.00 
 29    111 Pineault, Robert              12 Andover             4:50.00 
 30    933 Hagan, Dan                    12 Reading             4:50.86 
 31     96 Daestey, Vikram               11 Andover             4:50.89 
 32    372 Lugo, Izaien                  10 Holyoke             4:51.00 
 33    911 May, Stephen                  11 Peabody             4:53.20 
 34    927 Brown, Colin                  12 Reading             4:53.45 
 35   1301 Moore, Riley                  12 Wachusett           4:54.20 
 36   1209 Luke, Jacob                   11 Tantasqua           4:55.00 
 37    543 Mungai, Martin                10 Lowell              4:55.00 
 38   1210 Luke, Justin                  11 Tantasqua           4:55.00 
 39    899 Dawe, Travis                  11 Peabody             4:55.00 
 40    504 Carnazzo, Michael             12 Lowell              4:55.00 
 41    513 Donovan, Conor                11 Lowell              4:55.00 
 42    205 Jarnagin, Zachary             10 Chelmsford          4:55.00 
 43   1018 Walsh, Joseph                 10 Saint John's        4:55.20 
 44    342 Santa-Waldron, Ruben          12 Haverhill           4:55.50 
 45    992 Griffin, Tyler                10 Saint John's        4:55.70 
 46    922 Rocha, Claudio                09 Peabody             4:56.00 
 47   1275 Blake, Justin                 10 Wachusett           4:56.00 
 48    964 Attioui, Zak                  12 Revere              4:56.00 
 49    983 Craemer, Patrick              10 Saint John's        4:56.20 
 50    209 Mieszczanski, John            10 Chelmsford          4:57.00 
 51    920 Rabbani, Ahmed                12 Peabody             4:57.00 
 52   1281 Ford, Cam                     11 Wachusett           4:58.50 
 53    887 Aylward, William              10 Peabody             4:59.00 
 54    669 Salvo, Eric                   09 Methuen             4:59.32 
 55   1282 Gaudette, Logan               11 Wachusett           4:59.50 
 56   1428 Merck, Jack                   09 West Springf        4:59.89 
 57    521 Galarza, Chris                10 Lowell              5:00.00 
 58    204 Imperillo, Alex               11 Chelmsford          5:00.00 
 59    936 LeClaire, Chris               11 Reading             5:00.00 
 60    524 Gibson, Nasir                 10 Lowell              5:00.00 
 61    580 Ao, James                     12 Malden              5:00.00 
 62   1311 Terajima, Masato              10 Wachusett           5:02.20 
 63   1337 Bjornson, Alex                11 Walpole             5:03.70 
 64   1339 Bushway, Jack                 11 Walpole             5:04.67 
 65    970 Mejia, Sebastian              11 Revere              5:05.00 
 66    519 Fitzpatrick, Colin            10 Lowell              5:05.00 
 67    556 Ro, David                     11 Lowell              5:05.00 
 68    889 Braz, Garrett                 10 Peabody             5:05.00 
 69    559 Rosa, Deven                   10 Lowell              5:05.00 
 70    552 Pinales, Jadiel               09 Lowell              5:05.00 
 71     38 Nelson, Evan                  12 Algonquin           5:05.20 
 72    117 Tringali, Matthew             12 Andover             5:05.30 
 73    330 Allesi, Connor                09 Haverhill           5:05.50 
 74    331 Burgess, John                 12 Haverhill           5:06.30 
 75   1300 McAndrew, John                10 Wachusett           5:06.80 
 76    587 Nsubuga, Timothy              12 Malden              5:08.00 
 77    545 O'Neill, Matt                 10 Lowell              5:10.00 
 78    542 Molina, Isaiah                09 Lowell              5:10.00 
 79    902 Fossa, Alex                   11 Peabody             5:10.00 
 80    891 Buckley, Ryan                 12 Peabody             5:12.00 
 81    304 Portillo, Brian               12 Everett             5:15.00 
 82   1070 Belmonte, Brian               09 Shepherd Hil        5:15.00 
 83   1214 Patel, Keshav                 12 Tantasqua           5:15.00 
 84    544 Ngoy, Emmanuel                10 Lowell              5:15.00 
 85   1086 March, Richard                11 Shepherd Hil        5:15.00 
 86    527 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos         10 Lowell              5:15.00 
 87   1097 Weiland, Ethan                11 Shepherd Hil        5:15.00 
 88    295 Jean Loius, Jenias            12 Everett             5:15.17 
 89   1270 Ariskin, Michael              11 Wachusett           5:16.00 
 90   1148 Foley, Andrew                 11 Shrewsbury          5:17.20 
 91   1149 Haji, Jason                   11 Shrewsbury          5:17.50 
 92     29 Dyer, Mark                    12 Algonquin           5:18.60 
 93    337 May, Keith                    09 Haverhill           5:20.00 
 94    529 Harris, Nate                  09 Lowell              5:20.00 
 95    517 Ferreras, Tyrese              09 Lowell              5:20.00 
 96    563 Torres, Christian             12 Lowell              5:20.00 
 97    509 De la Cruz, Dayan             11 Lowell              5:20.00 
 98    518 Ferry, Joe                    10 Lowell              5:20.00 
 99    536 Kiuna, Ian                    09 Lowell              5:20.00 
100   1349 McGrath, Joe                  09 Walpole             5:20.00 
101   1217 Rodrigues, Tyler              09 Tantasqua           5:20.00 
102    346 Terrero, Matt                 11 Haverhill           5:20.00 
103   1090 Patel, Dev                    11 Shepherd Hil        5:20.00 
104   1303 Perodeau, Andrew              11 Wachusett           5:22.00 
105    341 Sanders, Chris                11 Haverhill           5:24.00 
106   1021 Witt, Mitchell                10 Saint John's        5:25.00 
107    604 Driscoll, Michael             11 Malden Catho        5:25.00 
108    537 Leahy, Jack                   10 Lowell              5:25.00 
109    593 Blanchard, Derek              10 Malden Catho        5:25.00 
110    564 Tran, Peter                   10 Lowell              5:25.00 
111    502 Assamoah, Kwame               11 Lowell              5:25.00 
112    530 Hodge, Kyle                   12 Lowell              5:30.00 
113    749 Wolfield, Sam                 10 Needham             5:30.00 
114    520 Ford-Hunt, Ian                10 Lowell              5:30.00 
115    215 Wang, Evan                    09 Chelmsford          5:30.00 
116    549 Panos, Stephen                12 Lowell              5:30.00 
117   1137 Astill, Benjamin              11 Shrewsbury          5:33.40 
118    516 Fardin, Sam                   10 Lowell              5:35.00 
119   1081 Hogan, Troy                   09 Shepherd Hil        5:35.00 
120    740 Pagnier, Sylvain              10 Needham             5:35.00 
121    706 Bharadwa, Jaiman              09 Needham             5:35.00 
122    731 Kennedy, Henry                09 Needham             5:35.00 
123   1405 Boateng, Greg                 11 West Springf        5:35.76 
124   1424 Lamas, Andrew                 09 West Springf        5:36.67 
125   1219 Sorensen, Patrick             10 Tantasqua           5:38.00 
126   1158 May, Matt                     09 Shrewsbury          5:39.80 
127   1207 Kenyon, Patrick               09 Tantasqua           5:40.00 
128    595 Brito, Ian                    09 Malden Catho        5:40.00 
129    560 Santos, Tyson                 12 Lowell              5:40.00 
130   1078 Dziechciarz, Thomas           10 Shepherd Hil        5:40.00 
131   1159 McQuade, James                11 Shrewsbury          5:40.40 
132    196 Cassels, Peter                11 Chelmsford          5:45.00 
133    550 Patel, Viraj                  11 Lowell              5:45.00 
134   1338 Borchardt, Nick               10 Walpole             5:45.00 
135    243 Gomez, Jonathan               12 Chelsea             5:45.00 
136    505 Cavalcanti, John              10 Lowell              5:45.00 
137    211 O'Brien, Colin                10 Chelmsford          5:45.00 
138    741 Palmer, Daniel                10 Needham             5:45.00 
139   1075 Casey, Keegan                 09 Shepherd Hil        5:45.00 
140   1444 Sbalbi, Nicholas              10 West Springf        5:45.78 
141   1438 Patel, Devang                 10 West Springf        5:45.90 
142   1353 Portanova, Alex               09 Walpole             5:50.00 
143   1359 Shnaider, Alex                09 Walpole             5:50.00 
144    719 Garrido, Gabe                 11 Needham             5:50.00 
145    554 Rahman, Ahmad                 10 Lowell              5:50.00 
146    750 Woodnorth, Joe                09 Needham             5:50.00 
147    715 Duport, Malcolm               10 Needham             5:55.00 
148    712 Connors, Patrick              10 Needham             5:55.00 
149    716 Epstein, Sam                  11 Needham             5:55.00 
150    309 Trejo, Kenny                  12 Everett             5:59.00 
151    238 Claudio, Jansel               12 Chelsea             5:59.00 
152    535 Kisivuli, Joseph              10 Lowell              6:00.00 
153    995 Johnson, Patrick              10 Saint John's        6:00.00 
154    248 Orellana, Eric                12 Chelsea             6:00.00 
155    984 Curley, Sean                  10 Saint John's        6:00.00 
156    510 Descheneaux, Tucker           09 Lowell              6:20.00 
157    540 Mai, Curtis                   09 Lowell              6:20.00 
158    541 Milord, Malcolm               10 Lowell              6:40.00 
159    159 St. Jean, Clifford            12 Brockton                 NT 
160    122 Anderson, Seth                09 Brockton                 NT 
161    141 Hudson, Donovan               09 Brockton                 NT 
162    126 Brown, Damario                10 Brockton                 NT 
163   1409 Callahan, Daniel Joeseph      12 West Springf             NT 
164    264 Diaz, Christian               11 Doherty                  NT 
165   1450 Werenski, Carl                09 West Springf             NT 
166   1431 Miranda, Manuel               09 West Springf             NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 600 Meter Run (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    378 Lewis, Ashley                 12 Latin Academ        1:35.13 
  2    377 Firmin, Britney               12 Latin Academ        1:41.17 
  3    175 Hohenstein, Kristen           11 Chelmsford          1:43.50 
  4    642 Encarnarcion, Jazmin          12 Methuen             1:44.29 
  5    450 Solomon, Melissa              12 Lexington           1:44.80 
  6    444 Pion, Rebecca                 12 Lexington           1:45.00 
  7   1324 Lynch, Tori                   12 Walpole             1:45.00 
  8   1122 Moss, Brianne                 12 Shrewsbury          1:45.00 
  9     84 Silveira, Isabella            11 Andover             1:45.12 
 10    652 Samuel, Wileshka              12 Methuen             1:46.42 
 11    790 DeGroot, Cat                  10 Newton North        1:47.00 
 12    819 Solari, Natalie               10 Newton North        1:47.00 
 13    416 Benites, Nina                 11 Lexington           1:47.50 
 14    435 Harris, Aria                  09 Lexington           1:48.00 
 15    427 Dugan, Mary                   11 Lexington           1:48.20 
 16    419 Briggs, Carly                 09 Lexington           1:48.50 
 17    180 Mello, Brenda                 12 Chelmsford          1:48.92 
 18     77 O'Hara, Emily                 12 Andover             1:49.04 
 19    414 Barbesino, Beatrice           09 Lexington           1:49.10 
 20    779 Ainger, Francesca             12 Newton North        1:50.00 
 21    176 Hohenstein, Laura             12 Chelmsford          1:50.80 
 22   1118 Lazarek, Julia                12 Shrewsbury          1:51.00 
 23   1195 Zibold, Hannah                12 Tantasqua           1:52.00 
 24    385 Del Giudice, Alli             12 Leominster          1:52.87 
 25   1051 Ellis, Briana                 12 Shepherd Hil        1:53.00 
 26    647 Mahoney, Rosemary             12 Methuen             1:53.76 
 27    645 Lavoie, Julia                 12 Methuen             1:53.80 
 28   1181 Kievra, Emily                 11 Tantasqua           1:55.00 
 29   1062 Maple, Reese                  11 Shepherd Hil        1:55.00 
 30    262 Walton, Natasha               11 Doherty             1:56.00 
 31    792 Desmarais, Riley              09 Newton North        1:57.00 
 32    319 Miner, Claudia                09 Haverhill           1:57.50 
 33   1131 Wade, Jessica                 11 Shrewsbury          1:58.00 
 34   1177 Doherty, Maddi                11 Tantasqua           1:58.00 
 35   1173 Archambault, Kayla            09 Tantasqua           1:58.00 
 36    957 Perez, Helen                  10 Revere              1:58.00 
 37    220 Bonilla, Odaly                10 Chelsea             2:00.00 
 38    219 Bermudez, Gabriela            09 Chelsea             2:00.00 
 39   1046 Bianculli, Rachel             12 Shepherd Hil        2:00.00 
 40   1191 Rhault, Faye                  12 Tantasqua           2:00.11 
 41   1047 Boutiette, Grace              11 Shepherd Hil        2:00.84 
 42    391 O'Malley, Maeve               09 Leominster          2:00.90 
 43   1188 Muir, Samantha                12 Tantasqua           2:02.00 
 44    313 Filasetta, Alanna             11 Haverhill           2:03.20 
 45    217 Bajinka, Awa                  10 Chelsea             2:03.80 
 46   1054 Helock, Juliet                11 Shepherd Hil        2:04.00 
 47    755 Calvao, Peyton                10 New Bedford         2:04.00 
 48   1060 Leahy, Abigail                11 Shepherd Hil        2:04.00 
 49   1183 Kohlstrom, Kathleen           11 Tantasqua           2:05.00 
 50    796 Georgiadis, Desi              11 Newton North        2:05.00 
 51    280 Joseph, Valery                12 Everett             2:06.00 
 52    276 Gonzalez, Alexa               12 Everett             2:06.00 
 53    962 Velasquez, Estefania          11 Revere              2:07.00 
 54    758 Goncalves, Kaitlyn            10 New Bedford         2:18.00 
 55    230 Ocana, Amy                    10 Chelsea             2:20.00 
 56    257 Foster, Hannah                11 Doherty                  NT 
 57    255 Denise, Yeboah                10 Doherty                  NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (96)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    463 Gandham, Pranav               12 Lexington             42.10 
  2    340 Papoulis, George              12 Haverhill           1:23.50 
  3    668 Rosario, Eric                 12 Methuen             1:25.20 
  4     37 Michaud, Max                  12 Algonquin           1:25.20 
  5    833 Burba, Theo                   09 Newton North        1:26.00 
  6    702 Ashenfelter, Will             12 Needham             1:26.06 
  7   1155 King, Erik                    12 Shrewsbury          1:26.83 
  8   1006 Moschella, Greg               12 Saint John's        1:27.50 
  9    834 Coughlin, Devin               10 Newton North        1:28.00 
 10    655 Campusano, Hanoi              12 Methuen             1:28.44 
 11    614 Harvey, Colin                 12 Malden Catho        1:29.00 
 12   1044 Turk, Josh                    11 Saint John's        1:29.00 
 13    293 Innocent, Jose                12 Everett             1:29.00 
 14   1040 Roy, Ethan                    12 Saint John's        1:29.00 
 15   1074 Burns, Brian                  11 Shepherd Hil        1:29.00 
 16    596 Cahill, Mike                  12 Malden Catho        1:29.00 
 17   1150 He, James                     12 Shrewsbury          1:29.71 
 18   1340 Carr-Locke, Christian         12 Walpole             1:29.74 
 19    236 Aguiar, Jose                  12 Chelsea             1:30.00 
 20    112 Riley, Ben                    11 Andover             1:30.01 
 21    468 Jakob, Brian                  12 Lexington           1:30.15 
 22    339 Milne, Matthew                10 Haverhill           1:30.33 
 23    202 Horton, Walker                12 Chelmsford          1:30.33 
 24    101 Huynh, Raini                  11 Andover             1:30.55 
 25    403 Gove, John                    11 Leominster          1:30.80 
 26     94 Chang, Evan                   12 Andover             1:30.89 
 27   1017 Walling, Cole                 11 Saint John's        1:30.94 
 28    288 Barrett, William              11 Everett             1:31.00 
 29    206 Kelly, Ryan                   12 Chelmsford          1:31.00 
 30     25 Burrneister, Matthew          12 Algonquin           1:31.50 
 31   1346 Kennefick, Jack               11 Walpole             1:31.80 
 32    467 Jacob, Jeb                    09 Lexington           1:32.00 
 33    921 Rizzo, Josh                   12 Peabody             1:32.00 
 34    373 Planter, Donavin              12 Holyoke             1:32.00 
 35   1003 Magsino, Jared                11 Saint John's        1:32.50 
 36   1299 Matys, Nick                   12 Wachusett           1:32.80 
 37   1360 Wheeler, Andrew               12 Walpole             1:34.00 
 38   1210 Luke, Justin                  11 Tantasqua           1:34.00 
 39    480 Steinfeld, William            09 Lexington           1:34.00 
 40    338 McLaughlin, Jackson           11 Haverhill           1:34.50 
 41   1212 McCarthy, Cullen              12 Tantasqua           1:35.00 
 42   1216 Rickson, Dan                  10 Tantasqua           1:35.00 
 43   1080 Fagan, Tyler                  12 Shepherd Hil        1:35.00 
 44    888 Boutilier, Brandon            12 Peabody             1:35.10 
 45   1426 Malinoski, Patrick            12 West Springf        1:35.33 
 46   1274 Bilsel, Sabri                 12 Wachusett           1:35.70 
 47   1433 Montoya, Niel                 11 West Springf        1:35.77 
 48    132 Dos Santos, Djosue            11 Brockton            1:36.00 
 49   1032 Degan, Tim                    11 Saint John's        1:36.21 
 50    332 Gilmore, Will                 11 Haverhill           1:37.50 
 51     44 Schaefer, Mike                12 Algonquin           1:37.50 
 52   1416 Gaffney, Tim                  12 West Springf        1:37.73 
 53    997 Knox, Michael                 12 Saint John's        1:38.00 
 54   1031 DeFlorio, Marco               11 Saint John's        1:38.00 
 55   1418 Gilhooly, John                10 West Springf        1:39.87 
 56    963 Aldarazy, Abu                 10 Revere              1:40.00 
 57    481 Walsh, Riley                  09 Lexington           1:40.00 
 58   1087 Martin-Jaffe, Joshua          11 Shepherd Hil        1:40.00 
 59    266 Kalombo, Andrew               12 Doherty             1:40.00 
 60   1076 Cogswell, Zach                10 Shepherd Hil        1:40.00 
 61   1197 Audette, Cooper               11 Tantasqua           1:40.00 
 62   1403 Ali, Ali                      10 West Springf        1:40.46 
 63   1342 Elmhurst, Henry               10 Walpole             1:41.00 
 64   1079 Evans, Sam                    09 Shepherd Hil        1:42.00 
 65    998 Korzec, Matthew               10 Saint John's        1:42.00 
 66    399 Collins, Elyjah               10 Leominster          1:42.20 
 67   1199 Boiteau, Nathan               11 Tantasqua           1:43.00 
 68   1088 McCoy, Andrew                 10 Shepherd Hil        1:43.00 
 69   1098 Winalski, Sam                 09 Shepherd Hil        1:43.00 
 70    624 McKinnon, Liam                09 Malden Catho        1:45.00 
 71    601 Dale, Logan                   09 Malden Catho        1:45.00 
 72    976 Umana, Alexis                 11 Revere              1:45.00 
 73    969 Gutierrez, Bryan              10 Revere              1:45.00 
 74    397 Barbara, Kevin                11 Leominster          1:46.80 
 75    145 Lynch, Anthony                10 Brockton            1:48.00 
 76   1423 Kidman, Alec                  10 West Springf        1:48.97 
 77   1358 Robin, Matt                   10 Walpole             1:50.00 
 78    621 Lowney, Daniel                09 Malden Catho        1:50.00 
 79    298 Le, Denny                     11 Everett             1:50.00 
 80    725 Hohler, Jeffrey               09 Needham             2:00.00 
 81    736 Mastossian, Matt              09 Needham             2:00.00 
 82    242 De La Cruz, Hilcias           09 Chelsea             2:00.00 
 83    711 Cohen, Josh                   09 Needham             2:00.00 
 84    714 Diaz, Luis                    09 Needham             2:00.00 
 85    739 Ochalla, Justin               09 Needham             2:00.00 
 86    705 Belmonte, Robert              11 Needham             2:00.00 
 87     23 Bai, John                     09 Algonquin                NT 
 88     43 Rybarczyk, Alexander          09 Algonquin                NT 
 89     41 Royo, Sebastien               11 Algonquin                NT 
 90     50 Walter, Max                   10 Algonquin                NT 
 91   1415 Ekmalian, Vinny               11 West Springf             NT 
 92    123 Andrade, Faustino             11 Brockton                 NT 
 93    151 Nyron, Guerra                 10 Brockton                 NT 
 94    623 Mattison, David               09 Malden Catho             NT 
 95    154 Polynice, Julian              12 Brockton                 NT 
 96    130 David, Michael                10 Brockton                 NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1328 Murphy, Alyssa                12 Walpole             3:13.00 
  2    455 Wolf, Alexandra               11 Lexington           3:13.00 
  3    438 Leightheiser, Grace           11 Lexington           3:14.00 
  4     78 O'Hara, Grace                 10 Andover             3:15.50 
  5   1325 Martin, Emily                 11 Walpole             3:16.00 
  6    357 King, Paige                   12 Hingham             3:17.00 
  7    448 Silver, Eleanor               12 Lexington           3:17.00 
  8   1329 Perkins, Hannah               10 Walpole             3:19.00 
  9   1252 Matys, Sarah                  12 Wachusett           3:20.40 
 10   1260 Saart, Emma                   11 Wachusett           3:21.40 
 11    311 Buco, Maddie                  11 Haverhill           3:22.00 
 12   1048 Clark, Kasey                  10 Shepherd Hil        3:25.00 
 13    324 Stephens, Abigail             11 Haverhill           3:27.50 
 14    434 Gollerkeri, Sonia             11 Lexington           3:28.00 
 15    574 Russo, Alexandria             10 Malden              3:28.00 
 16    316 Hunt, Amy                     11 Haverhill           3:28.70 
 17    572 Kibazo, Deborah               12 Malden              3:29.00 
 18    826 Wilder, Grace                 11 Newton North        3:35.00 
 19    811 Micalizzi, Olivia             09 Newton North        3:35.00 
 20    786 Choi, Grace                   11 Newton North        3:35.00 
 21    328 Whelan, Brittany              12 Haverhill           3:36.00 
 22    577 Vasquez, Marisa               11 Malden              3:37.00 
 23     86 Thibodeau, Kerri              11 Andover             3:39.00 
 24     79 Pan, Cindy                    11 Andover             3:39.60 
 25    817 Sharma, Natasha               09 Newton North        3:40.00 
 26    186 Robinson, Caroline            09 Chelmsford          3:42.00 
 27    947 Cheever, Trisha               12 Revere              3:43.00 
 28   1063 March, Julie                  12 Shepherd Hil        3:45.00 
 29    185 Riand, Fanny                  10 Chelmsford          3:49.00 
 30    231 Poste, Jocelyn                09 Chelsea             3:50.00 
 31   1054 Helock, Juliet                11 Shepherd Hil        3:50.00 
 32   1190 Porter, Maddy                 09 Tantasqua           3:50.00 
 33   1045 Arango, Alejandra             09 Shepherd Hil        3:50.00 
 34   1129 Southard, Katherine           09 Shrewsbury          3:55.00 
 35   1105 Easson, Margaret              10 Shrewsbury          3:55.00 
 36    782 Best, Brianna                 10 Newton North        3:55.00 
 37   1050 Eljadidi, Amani               09 Shepherd Hil        3:55.00 
 38   1067 Wade, Jennifer                11 Shepherd Hil        3:55.00 
 39   1130 Steinberg, Rebecca            09 Shrewsbury          3:56.00 
 40     10 Harrington, Kerry             10 Algonquin           4:00.00 
 41   1102 Ciejek, Miranda               10 Shrewsbury          4:00.00 
 42    260 Lynch, Caitlin                12 Doherty                  NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 1000 Meter Run (77)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    987 Ennis, Jackson                12 Saint John's        2:36.18 
  2    852 Svedloff, Victor              12 Newton North        2:42.50 
  3    845 Montague, Alex                11 Newton North        2:43.00 
  4    767 Bennett, Justin               12 New Bedford         2:43.00 
  5   1304 Route, James                  12 Wachusett           2:43.40 
  6    931 Galasso, Anthony              12 Reading             2:46.66 
  7    144 Kerrigan, Matthew             12 Brockton            2:47.00 
  8   1162 Newmark, Joshua               11 Shrewsbury          2:47.30 
  9    942 Yatsuhashi, Andrew            10 Reading             2:48.00 
 10     47 Sullivan, Patrick             12 Algonquin           2:48.50 
 11     95 Connell, Devin                10 Andover             2:49.80 
 12   1025 Bogomolov, Tim                12 Saint John's        2:50.00 
 13    910 May, Spencer                  11 Peabody             2:50.00 
 14    344 Sliney, Troy                  11 Haverhill           2:50.50 
 15   1151 Hess, Nate                    12 Shrewsbury          2:51.00 
 16    657 Cook, Sam                     10 Methuen             2:51.42 
 17    667 Rogato, Josh                  11 Methuen             2:51.43 
 18   1171 Welch, Ryan                   11 Shrewsbury          2:51.60 
 19    203 Ibrahim, David                11 Chelmsford          2:52.00 
 20   1348 McCarthy, Eamon               12 Walpole             2:52.52 
 21     92 Bach, LongQuan                11 Andover             2:53.60 
 22    334 Hanendian, Mark               11 Haverhill           2:53.97 
 23    968 Gentile, Zach                 11 Revere              2:55.00 
 24   1417 Garvey, Dillon                12 West Springf        2:56.12 
 25   1168 Sooy, Cole                    12 Shrewsbury          2:56.20 
 26   1407 Buddenhagen, Craig            11 West Springf        2:57.56 
 27    925 Sudenfield, Justin            12 Peabody             2:59.00 
 28    113 Schleifer, Jack               12 Andover             2:59.30 
 29   1204 Fimian, Jesse                 12 Tantasqua           3:02.00 
 30    343 Simes, Kiernan                10 Haverhill           3:02.30 
 31    199 Higson, Will                  12 Chelmsford          3:03.00 
 32   1145 Cheng, Thomas                 11 Shrewsbury          3:03.94 
 33   1298 Lindberg, Brian               12 Wachusett           3:04.00 
 34    244 Hernandez, Sam                12 Chelsea             3:04.10 
 35     39 O'Brien-Weiss, Jonah          11 Algonquin           3:04.87 
 36    140 Hendrigan, Samuel             10 Brockton            3:05.00 
 37    632 Sarno, David                  10 Malden Catho        3:05.00 
 38   1206 Govoni, Steven                12 Tantasqua           3:05.00 
 39   1072 Belmonte, Kyle                10 Shepherd Hil        3:05.00 
 40    745 Spyropoulos, Alex             10 Needham             3:10.00 
 41   1209 Luke, Jacob                   11 Tantasqua           3:10.00 
 42   1218 Schmida, Dave                 12 Tantasqua           3:12.75 
 43   1085 Mancini, John                 11 Shepherd Hil        3:14.00 
 44   1437 Partridge, Michael            11 West Springf        3:14.56 
 45   1082 Johnson, Michael              10 Shepherd Hil        3:15.00 
 46   1215 Ricci, Connor                 12 Tantasqua           3:15.00 
 47    751 Woodnorth, Mark               10 Needham             3:15.00 
 48     48 Sullivan, Shawn               11 Algonquin           3:16.76 
 49    306 Salih, Aimen                  10 Everett             3:17.00 
 50    289 Cefalo, Jason                 11 Everett             3:17.50 
 51    734 LeMay, Sebastian              09 Needham             3:20.00 
 52   1203 Farrell, Bennet               11 Tantasqua           3:20.00 
 53    730 Kazierad, Michael             10 Needham             3:20.00 
 54    722 Goff, Spenser                 09 Needham             3:20.00 
 55   1350 Murphy, Aidan                 10 Walpole             3:20.00 
 56   1344 Ho, Alex                      10 Walpole             3:20.00 
 57    729 Katcher, Nolan                09 Needham             3:20.00 
 58   1078 Dziechciarz, Thomas           10 Shepherd Hil        3:20.00 
 59    746 Supple, Ryan                  09 Needham             3:20.00 
 60    246 Leclerc, Jose                 10 Chelsea             3:21.00 
 61    726 Hollop, Ethan                 10 Needham             3:22.00 
 62   1354 Portanova, Nick               11 Walpole             3:25.00 
 63    717 Fayemi, Cole                  09 Needham             3:25.00 
 64   1345 Horton, Alec                  11 Walpole             3:26.00 
 65    710 Callahan, Tim                 09 Needham             3:30.00 
 66    718 Flanagan, Paul                09 Needham             3:45.00 
 67    156 Sablevicius, Caleb            09 Brockton                 NT 
 68    137 Gehelle, Abubakar             09 Brockton                 NT 
 69   1435 Nguyen, Vincent               10 West Springf             NT 
 70    138 Gomes, William                09 Brockton                 NT 
 71   1422 Huang, Jacky                  09 West Springf             NT 
 72    598 Casale, Joseph                09 Malden Catho             NT 
 73    268 Strogoff, Masho               11 Doherty                  NT 
 74    597 Casale, James                 11 Malden Catho             NT 
 75    162 Witt, Zachary                 09 Brockton                 NT 
 76    149 Mccoy, Samuel                 10 Brockton                 NT 
 77    265 Diaz, Gindember               11 Doherty                  NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Run (127)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    570 Exume, Carine                 12 Malden                42.50 
  2    793 Galvagno, Cristina            12 Newton North          42.80 
  3    221 Cabral, Katherine             12 Chelsea               43.20 
  4     18 Shreeve, Kaitlyn              12 Algonquin             43.58 
  5    822 Stots, Carissa                12 Newton North          43.70 
  6    431 Foley, Jessica                12 Lexington             44.50 
  7   1387 Struzenski, Leah              12 Wellesley             44.51 
  8    356 Hurley, Erin                  12 Hingham               44.70 
  9     58 Devine, Amanda                12 Andover               44.79 
 10    575 Sanders, Taymise              11 Malden                44.90 
 11    648 Meyer, Jelke                  11 Methuen               44.94 
 12     69 Lansberry, Hannah             10 Andover               44.99 
 13     90 White, Abbey                  12 Andover               45.12 
 14    279 Hernandez, Ashley             12 Everett               45.40 
 15    263 Zaimi, Crystal                12 Doherty               45.50 
 16    189 Squeri, Julia                 11 Chelmsford            45.60 
 17     71 Logee, Erin                   12 Andover               45.64 
 18   1185 Laporte, Sharlette            12 Tantasqua             45.71 
 19    651 Raschke, Jurnie               11 Methuen               45.76 
 20   1377 Kennedy, Joanna               10 Wellesley             45.81 
 21   1125 Paddock, Rebecca              12 Shrewsbury            45.84 
 22     87 Torres, Jordan                10 Andover               45.88 
 23    649 Mothon, Jacqueline            10 Methuen               45.98 
 24     75 Mucher, Meghan                11 Andover               45.98 
 25   1375 Jordahl-Henry, Anna           09 Wellesley             46.00 
 26   1376 Jordahl-Henry, Julia          09 Wellesley             46.00 
 27   1193 Talbot, Lynnea                12 Tantasqua             46.00 
 28    646 Machado, Luana                10 Methuen               46.24 
 29    653 Zins, Lily                    09 Methuen               46.30 
 30    182 Paolucci, Ellie               12 Chelmsford            46.30 
 31    187 Sanborn, Caitlin              11 Chelmsford            46.40 
 32    780 Bailey, Lauren                10 Newton North          46.40 
 33    804 Hurwitz, Sydney               11 Newton North          46.50 
 34    430 Fiore, Catherine              11 Lexington             46.50 
 35   1364 Blackett-Thomas, Erica        11 Wellesley             46.50 
 36    484 Chieh, Patricia               11 Lowell                46.61 
 37    643 Ennis, Thalia                 10 Methuen               46.68 
 38    640 DePina, Kacey                 11 Methuen               46.72 
 39   1371 Goldenthal, Emma              11 Wellesley             46.75 
 40    449 Smith, Leah                   10 Lexington             46.80 
 41     64 Joel, Emma                    09 Andover               46.80 
 42    482 Barr, Stephanie               12 Lowell                46.81 
 43     65 Joel, Hope                    09 Andover               46.90 
 44   1391 Winkelman, Cassandra          11 Wellesley             46.91 
 45     67 Kennedy, Julianna             09 Andover               47.00 
 46    783 Bostwick, Rose                10 Newton North          47.00 
 47   1062 Maple, Reese                  11 Shepherd Hil          47.00 
 48    809 Mazzapica, Olivia             12 Newton North          47.00 
 49    425 Cyr, Cameron                  11 Lexington             47.00 
 50    259 Jonathas, Wadeline            12 Doherty               47.00 
 51    483 Bostwick, Carley              11 Lowell                47.01 
 52     59 Farnham, Emma                 10 Andover               47.02 
 53   1370 Freniere, Charlotte           09 Wellesley             47.10 
 54    496 Thawnghmung, Dai              09 Lowell                47.21 
 55   1264 Vernon, Nichole               09 Wachusett             47.40 
 56    493 Santos, Keroline              10 Lowell                47.41 
 57    428 Este-Mc Donald, Isabella      10 Lexington             47.50 
 58    443 Parizek, Lara                 10 Lexington             47.50 
 59     61 Goodwin, Mikayla              10 Andover               47.52 
 60    498 Ventura, Jordan               09 Lowell                47.61 
 61     82 Sergeant, Julia               09 Andover               47.67 
 62   1365 Breeden-Stevens, Johanna      12 Wellesley             47.80 
 63    329 Zuber, Kin                    10 Haverhill             47.90 
 64   1174 Ashworth, Amelia              12 Tantasqua             48.00 
 65   1262 Stone, Alexis                 09 Wachusett             48.20 
 66    171 Gilet, Stephanie              11 Chelmsford            48.20 
 67    327 VanCor, Amanda                10 Haverhill             48.40 
 68   1380 Mikula, Cynthia               11 Wellesley             48.50 
 69    312 Duchemin, Elizabeth           12 Haverhill             48.50 
 70   1369 DeOliveira, Emma              11 Wellesley             48.50 
 71   1119 Marshall, Sophia              11 Shrewsbury            48.66 
 72    191 Whalen, Caroline              10 Chelmsford            48.70 
 73   1243 Jacob, Marissa                09 Wachusett             48.80 
 74    278 Gutierrez, Briana             11 Everett               48.86 
 75   1069 Wise, Tessa                   11 Shepherd Hil          49.00 
 76    946 Cambraia, Jessica             12 Revere                49.00 
 77   1184 Laporte, Lila                 09 Tantasqua             49.00 
 78      3 D'Amico, Peri                 12 Algonquin             49.20 
 79   1228 Burnes, Grace                 09 Wachusett             49.20 
 80   1248 LaMountain, Lilly             09 Wachusett             49.30 
 81    813 Papakonstantinou, Melina      09 Newton North          49.40 
 82     11 Hong, Emily                   10 Algonquin             49.66 
 83    354 Colby, Lauren                 09 Hingham               49.67 
 84    360 Reaman, Charlotte             09 Hingham               49.67 
 85    315 Gardella, Christine           10 Haverhill             49.70 
 86    943 Argueta, Joseline             12 Revere                49.90 
 87   1053 Gallegan, Morgan              10 Shepherd Hil          50.00 
 88   1066 Szabo, Jessika                09 Shepherd Hil          50.00 
 89    825 Whitham, Amanda               11 Newton North          50.00 
 90   1065 Shoemaker, Hayley             10 Shepherd Hil          50.00 
 91     14 Morin, Kelley                 11 Algonquin             50.00 
 92    788 Cuttone, Maddie               10 Newton North          50.50 
 93   1049 Coleman, Victoria             11 Shepherd Hil          51.00 
 94   1101 Cawley, Kathryn               10 Shrewsbury            51.00 
 95   1135 Zona, Keeley                  09 Shrewsbury            51.00 
 96     21 Ward, Caitlyn                 10 Algonquin             51.04 
 97    392 West, Danyea                  11 Leominster            51.40 
 98    271 Cazeau, Vanessa               12 Everett               51.71 
 99    254 Bruna, Leilah                 12 Doherty               52.00 
100   1061 Luke, Jillian                 10 Shepherd Hil          52.00 
101   1056 Kye, Julie                    09 Shepherd Hil          52.00 
102   1182 Kirkland, Victoria            10 Tantasqua             52.00 
103   1064 Myers, Claire                 09 Shepherd Hil          52.00 
104    961 Vasquez, Claritza             09 Revere                52.50 
105   1057 Kye, Katarina                 11 Shepherd Hil          53.00 
106   1120 McCue, Jameson                10 Shrewsbury            54.00 
107    281 Joseph, Vanessa               12 Everett               54.00 
108    700 Young, Caitlin                09 Needham               54.50 
109    680 Ganz, Meredith                10 Needham               55.30 
110    697 Singer, Anna                  10 Needham               55.70 
111    678 Flano, Sara                   09 Needham               57.30 
112    696 Shaughnessy, Emily            09 Needham               57.30 
113    952 Lopera, Carol                 10 Revere                58.00 
114    675 Campbell, Lucy                10 Needham               58.60 
115    695 Shaffer, Jenna                10 Needham               58.90 
116    800 Hiltz, Jennifer               09 Newton North          59.00 
117    691 Newfield, Talia               09 Needham               59.20 
118    692 Popkin, Hallie                10 Needham               59.50 
119    225 De La Cruz, Keila             10 Chelsea             1:00.00 
120    232 Ramirez, Lesley               10 Chelsea             1:00.00 
121    235 Smith, Alicia                 09 Chelsea             1:00.00 
122    687 Katz, Alyssa                  09 Needham             1:02.00 
123    677 Donovan, Emily                10 Needham             1:02.00 
124    698 Stokes, Niamh                 09 Needham             1:02.30 
125    699 Stoloff, Emma                 09 Needham             1:02.50 
126    386 Dias, Isabella                11 Leominster               NT 
127     19 Smith, Mackenzie              11 Algonquin                NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Run (163)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1277 Cusack, David                 12 Wachusett             36.24 
  2    116 Travaglini, Jeremy            11 Andover               36.59 
  3    837 Greene, Jordan                11 Newton North          36.75 
  4    100 Gorzela, Raymond              12 Andover               36.79 
  5    104 Lucia, Andrew                 11 Andover               36.97 
  6   1357 Ricci, Nick                   12 Walpole               37.49 
  7    456 Adamjee, Zaeem                12 Lexington             37.50 
  8    462 Foelix, Toby                  12 Lexington             37.65 
  9    941 Webb, Eric                    11 Reading               37.74 
 10    777 Ribeiro, Carlos               12 New Bedford           37.75 
 11    585 Lugo, Pedro                   11 Malden                37.90 
 12     34 Madamba, Matthew              09 Algonquin             37.90 
 13   1028 Coutu, Andrew                 10 Saint John's          38.07 
 14    533 Keene, Sean                   12 Lowell                38.11 
 15    501 Akon, Michael                 10 Lowell                38.11 
 16    938 Shannon, Kevin                12 Reading               38.30 
 17   1001 Lefebvre, Derek               12 Saint John's          38.34 
 18    934 Hoyt, Kelvin                  11 Reading               38.45 
 19    588 Rizvancevic, Hamza            11 Malden                38.50 
 20   1278 Dorogi, Laszlo                10 Wachusett             38.60 
 21   1447 Stenwick, Brendan             12 West Springf          38.63 
 22   1037 Kelly, Aidan                  12 Saint John's          38.67 
 23    662 Hamilton, Ryan                12 Methuen               38.70 
 24    656 Ceballos, Nathaniel           11 Methuen               38.80 
 25    114 Scott, Graham                 10 Andover               38.80 
 26    240 Da Silva II, Alezio           12 Chelsea               39.00 
 27    629 Papageorge, Nicholas          12 Malden Catho          39.00 
 28    590 Albert, Cam                   11 Malden Catho          39.00 
 29    928 Chase, Luke                   12 Reading               39.00 
 30    348 Veseyev, Kyroli               11 Haverhill             39.10 
 31    457 Aguirre, Anthony              12 Lexington             39.10 
 32   1268 Alzamora, Tim                 12 Wachusett             39.20 
 33    972 Mujan, Edi                    11 Revere                39.20 
 34   1394 Flores, James                 12 Wellesley             39.37 
 35     31 Hong, Nicholas                12 Algonquin             39.46 
 36    905 Josselyn, Hunter              12 Peabody               39.50 
 37    742 Park, Stephen                 12 Needham               39.50 
 38    212 Rossano, Ben                  11 Chelmsford            39.50 
 39    579 Ali, Abdul                    12 Malden                39.50 
 40    665 Muller, Zack                  12 Methuen               39.60 
 41   1427 Martinez, Rafael              12 West Springf          39.67 
 42    345 Terrero, Andrew               11 Haverhill             39.70 
 43    107 McCarthy, Kyle                12 Andover               39.77 
 44    301 Mendez, Demetrius             10 Everett               39.80 
 45    508 Czelewicz, Nicholas           10 Lowell                39.80 
 46   1089 Myers, Stephen                11 Shepherd Hil          39.80 
 47    914 Mullen, Evan                  10 Peabody               39.90 
 48   1307 Skodis, Noah                  11 Wachusett             39.90 
 49    666 Ortiz, Xavier                 10 Methuen               39.90 
 50   1157 Matthews, Christopher         09 Shrewsbury            39.91 
 51   1436 Paige, Michael                12 West Springf          39.93 
 52   1080 Fagan, Tyler                  12 Shepherd Hil          40.00 
 53   1027 Chaisson, Evan                11 Saint John's          40.00 
 54    477 Seo, Minki                    11 Lexington             40.00 
 55   1398 Raynaud, Geo                  11 Wellesley             40.00 
 56    607 Egizi, Dante                  11 Malden Catho          40.00 
 57   1213 Molnar, Tom                   12 Tantasqua             40.00 
 58    347 Tretter, Tom                  12 Haverhill             40.10 
 59   1294 Lemoine, Evan                 10 Wachusett             40.20 
 60   1222 Via, Matt                     12 Tantasqua             40.20 
 61    900 Dossantos, Edgar              10 Peabody               40.20 
 62   1351 Parquette, Liam               11 Walpole               40.29 
 63   1170 Trocki, Ryan                  11 Shrewsbury            40.40 
 64   1208 Kingman, Aaron                12 Tantasqua             40.50 
 65   1084 Magdis, Zack                  10 Shepherd Hil          40.50 
 66    515 Duong, Anthony                10 Lowell                40.55 
 67   1284 Gentleman, Noah               10 Wachusett             40.80 
 68   1200 Cleveland, Evan               12 Tantasqua             41.00 
 69    398 Biegen, Angel                 12 Leominster            41.00 
 70   1202 Farland, Michael              11 Tantasqua             41.00 
 71   1077 Duhamel, Richie               12 Shepherd Hil          41.00 
 72    106 McBride, Aidan                09 Andover               41.00 
 73   1308 Snow, Chase                   11 Wachusett             41.00 
 74   1073 Bond, Kenny                   12 Shepherd Hil          41.00 
 75    333 Guimarres, Nick               11 Haverhill             41.10 
 76     35 Maslanka, Cole                11 Algonquin             41.20 
 77   1165 Perugini, Andrew              10 Shrewsbury            41.30 
 78   1160 Morris, Cameron               10 Shrewsbury            41.30 
 79   1312 Volfson, Jonathan             12 Wachusett             41.30 
 80   1293 Larose, Mitchell              09 Wachusett             41.30 
 81    108 Miller, Dean                  09 Andover               41.31 
 82   1356 Ricci, Mason                  11 Walpole               41.47 
 83     40 Pirtle, Everett               11 Algonquin             41.50 
 84    119 Zucco, Anthony                09 Andover               41.52 
 85   1439 Pavlyuk, Dan                  12 West Springf          41.56 
 86    906 KaFeero, Kester               11 Peabody               41.60 
 87   1297 Lewis, Nate                   11 Wachusett             41.60 
 88   1412 Culver, Zach                  10 West Springf          41.62 
 89   1451 Woodall, Treyvon              10 West Springf          41.68 
 90   1290 Kelley, Michael               10 Wachusett             41.70 
 91   1305 Russell, Nick                 12 Wachusett             41.70 
 92    115 Tagliaferri, Dario            10 Andover               41.82 
 93   1172 Young, Joseph                 10 Shrewsbury            41.90 
 94     91 Agostino, Colby               10 Andover               41.97 
 95    294 Jean, Yves                    10 Everett               42.00 
 96    297 Laterion, Widman              10 Everett               42.00 
 97    967 Felix-Martinez, Gabe          11 Revere                42.00 
 98    308 Soto, Leandro                 11 Everett               42.00 
 99   1138 Astill, David                 12 Shrewsbury            42.17 
100    909 Manning, Bobby                12 Peabody               42.20 
101    631 Ronayne, Francis              10 Malden Catho          42.22 
102   1141 Bray, Charles                 10 Shrewsbury            42.30 
103    904 Hierro, Marcos                12 Peabody               42.35 
104   1094 Sarkodee, Davide              12 Shepherd Hil          42.50 
105   1091 Roberts, Lucas                10 Shepherd Hil          42.50 
106   1146 Dias, Douglas                 10 Shrewsbury            42.50 
107     30 Grimaldi, James               11 Algonquin             42.54 
108   1136 Arnarson, Bjarki              10 Shrewsbury            42.60 
109   1154 Khan, Zak                     09 Shrewsbury            42.80 
110    898 D'Angelo, Alex                10 Peabody               42.80 
111   1140 Benjamin, Michael             11 Shrewsbury            42.80 
112    770 Gonzalez, Elias               11 New Bedford           43.00 
113   1096 Tilly, Michael                11 Shepherd Hil          43.00 
114   1221 Tytula, Ethan                 11 Tantasqua             43.00 
115    610 Fogarty, Garrett              10 Malden Catho          43.00 
116   1309 Stone, Mike                   11 Wachusett             43.10 
117   1414 Denny, Naef                   10 West Springf          43.31 
118   1404 Battista, Luke                10 West Springf          43.45 
119    267 Plant, Yousef                 12 Doherty               43.50 
120    971 Moreira, Thiago               12 Revere                43.50 
121   1166 Pikula, Anthony               09 Shrewsbury            43.90 
122   1223 Zahr, Ryan                    10 Tantasqua             44.00 
123    461 Dohan, Benjamin               12 Lexington             44.07 
124    476 Saiju, Aman                   09 Lexington             44.40 
125   1002 Lyons, Kieran                 12 Saint John's          44.50 
126    253 Suggs, Josh                   09 Chelsea               44.50 
127   1198 Berthaume, Joshua             11 Tantasqua             44.80 
128   1220 True, John                    12 Tantasqua             44.80 
129    241 De Almedia, Leonardo          11 Chelsea               44.90 
130    625 Mitsopolous, Alexander        10 Malden Catho          45.00 
131    993 Hayden, Thomas                10 Saint John's          45.00 
132   1400 Winkelman, Adam               09 Wellesley             45.20 
133    708 Butchart, Conall              10 Needham               50.00 
134    743 Perlman, Brian                09 Needham               55.00 
135    150 Mccray, Antoine               10 Brockton                 NT 
136    125 Blanchard, Luis               10 Brockton                 NT 
137   1446 Singer, Noah                  09 West Springf             NT 
138    135 Francois, Antzlee             10 Brockton                 NT 
139    143 Kelly, John                   10 Brockton                 NT 
140    146 Mancortes, Isaiah             12 Brockton                 NT 
141    133 Dos Santos, Grace             12 Brockton                 NT 
142    558 Ros, Vijeit                   11 Lowell                   NT 
143    990 Fortin, Seth                  11 Saint John's             NT 
144   1419 Goyette, Donald               10 West Springf             NT 
145    565 Underwood, Alexander          11 Lowell                   NT 
146    986 D'Amico, Anthony              11 Saint John's             NT 
147    991 Fournier, Michael             11 Saint John's             NT 
148    636 Sullivan, Colin               11 Malden Catho             NT 
149    526 Gilman, Max                   11 Lowell                   NT 
150    609 Fitzgerald, Tyler             12 Malden Catho             NT 
151    528 Guzman, Jose                  10 Lowell                   NT 
152    503 Cannon, Thomas                10 Lowell                   NT 
153    532 Kapepula, Kiofwe              11 Lowell                   NT 
154    548 Panagiotopoulos, Bobby        12 Lowell                   NT 
155    506 Cremin, Shane                 11 Lowell                   NT 
156    547 Panagiotopolous, Sotirios     10 Lowell                   NT 
157     28 D'Angelo, Anthony             10 Algonquin                NT 
158    564 Tran, Peter                   10 Lowell                   NT 
159    534 Kiona, Ian                    09 Lowell                   NT 
160    538 Lepoer, Brett                 10 Lowell                   NT 
161   1012 Pickering, Thomas             09 Saint John's             NT 
162    525 Gilbride, Ryan                11 Lowell                   NT 
163    561 Somboune, Billy               12 Lowell                   NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1236 Falla, Jamie                  10 Wachusett          11:48.00 
  2    437 Lawler, Paige                 12 Lexington          12:00.00 
  3    795 Gavish, Einat                 10 Newton North       12:05.00 
  4   1068 Whitehead, Emma               09 Shepherd Hil       12:10.00 
  5    432 Gambone, Hayley               12 Lexington          12:30.00 
  6    423 Counsel, Elise                11 Lexington          12:30.00 
  7    810 Metzger, Leah                 12 Newton North       12:30.00 
  8    418 Breunig, Virginia             12 Lexington          12:30.00 
  9    190 Taylor, Allison               12 Chelmsford         12:32.60 
 10     55 Cain, Sarah                   09 Andover            12:50.50 
 11    165 Brigham, Sarah                11 Chelmsford         12:54.20 
 12    781 Baxter, Camille               11 Newton North       13:00.00 
 13     56 Campbell, Gina                11 Andover            13:00.80 
 14   1230 Burnham, Maggie               09 Wachusett          13:12.00 
 15   1267 Zgurzynski, Mary              10 Wachusett          13:16.40 
 16     60 Ferronetti, Megan             11 Andover            13:40.00 
 17     88 Vaudo, Jess                   10 Andover            13:40.00 
 18    287 Prajaetijr, Prima             12 Everett            15:34.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1288 Hauver, Grant                 12 Wachusett           9:44.27 
  2    369 Correia, Cameron              11 Holyoke             9:59.00 
  3    843 Mah, Andrew                   10 Newton North       10:02.00 
  4    216 Wilson, Brian                 12 Chelmsford         10:10.00 
  5    567 Mackin, Thomas                12 Lynn Classic       10:14.00 
  6    671 St. Onge, Jacob               10 Methuen            10:15.04 
  7    658 Damota, Fernando              11 Methuen            10:15.04 
  8    890 Braz, Shane                   10 Peabody            10:25.00 
  9    148 McCaffrey, Christopher        11 Brockton           10:30.00 
 10    118 Warne, Geoffrey               12 Andover            10:30.10 
 11   1095 Stevens, Daniel               11 Shepherd Hil       10:35.00 
 12   1153 Kaye, Andrew                  10 Shrewsbury         10:37.00 
 13    198 Gerenz, Andrew                12 Chelmsford         10:40.00 
 14    903 Gordon, JR                    12 Peabody            10:41.00 
 15   1143 Calkins, Noah                 11 Shrewsbury         10:41.00 
 16   1429 Merck, Nate                   10 West Springf       10:41.35 
 17   1093 Roy, Daniel                   11 Shepherd Hil       10:45.00 
 18    110 Paige, Evan                   11 Andover            10:45.00 
 19    924 Silverman, Daniel             11 Peabody            10:45.20 
 20     24 Brazer, Noah                  11 Algonquin          10:45.30 
 21    103 Larney, Kevin                 11 Andover            10:50.00 
 22   1283 Gaumond, Jakob                09 Wachusett          10:50.60 
 23   1279 Ducharme, Kevin               10 Wachusett          10:52.00 
 24   1287 Hasselquist, Gunnar           11 Wachusett          10:58.40 
 25   1302 Narita, Anders                09 Wachusett          11:14.20 
 26    200 Holland, Brian                12 Chelmsford         11:15.00 
 27   1335 Benoit, Jonathan              10 Walpole            11:15.00 
 28   1205 Fitzgibbon, Zak               11 Tantasqua          11:30.00 
 29   1334 Almer, Sebastian              10 Walpole            11:30.00 
 30    633 Scannell, Dennis              12 Malden Catho       11:30.00 
 31   1144 Canzano, James                11 Shrewsbury         11:43.00 
 32   1164 Papazian, Daniel              12 Shrewsbury         11:50.00 
 33   1406 Bolivar, Alex                 11 West Springf       12:02.15 
 34    296 Kearnan, Shea                 11 Everett            12:09.00 
 35   1411 Cecchettelli, Tim             11 West Springf             NT 
 36    120 Aden, Ahmed                   10 Brockton                 NT 
 37    121 Aden, Luqumen                 12 Brockton                 NT 
 38    147 Marchand, Collin              12 Brockton                 NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash (143)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1373 Isley, Ally                   12 Wellesley              7.37 
  2    350 Birkhaeuser, Elise            09 Hingham                7.53 
  3    228 Kamara, Mariama               12 Chelsea                7.55 
  4   1383 Parker, Rachelle              10 Wellesley              7.57 
  5    382 Akosa, Velhemina              12 Leominster             7.60 
  6    285 Moreta, Sabrina               11 Everett                7.60 
  7   1261 Steffon, Victoria             10 Wachusett              7.60 
  8   1374 Jarostchuk, Tatiana           12 Wellesley              7.61 
  9    379 Pressley, Imani               12 Latin Academ           7.67 
 10      7 Giles, Olivia                 10 Algonquin              7.70 
 11   1126 Perugini, Julia               09 Shrewsbury             7.70 
 12     51 Adam, Audrey                  11 Andover                7.75 
 13    488 Golden, Lindsay               11 Lowell                 7.80 
 14   1265 Witt, Lindsay                 12 Wachusett              7.80 
 15     53 Bennett, Ally                 10 Andover                7.81 
 16   1318 Cordopatri, Lindsay           11 Walpole                7.82 
 17    881 Sillari, Gabby                12 Notre Dame A           7.84 
 18   1362 Bannon, Margaret              11 Wellesley              7.84 
 19    424 Cox, Alexandra                12 Lexington              7.90 
 20    489 Golden, Molly                 10 Lowell                 7.90 
 21   1128 Rocco, Lea                    12 Shrewsbury             7.90 
 22    352 Chan, Madelyn                 12 Hingham                7.90 
 23   1258 Rotti, Maddy                  11 Wachusett              7.90 
 24   1239 Fitzpatrick, Erin             10 Wachusett              7.90 
 25    349 Belsher, Peyton               09 Hingham                7.93 
 26    351 Brennan, Marykate             11 Hingham                7.95 
 27    362 Ruggiero, Eleanor             09 Hingham                7.98 
 28    393 Yeboah, Christabel            12 Leominster             8.00 
 29    387 Faibille, Afua                12 Leominster             8.00 
 30    955 Nguyen, Angelisa              12 Revere                 8.00 
 31    954 Nguyen, Angelina              12 Revere                 8.00 
 32    487 Goerke, Jillian               09 Lowell                 8.00 
 33    859 Coyne, Keely                  12 Notre Dame A           8.00 
 34     13 Logan, Caleigh                12 Algonquin              8.00 
 35   1229 Burnes, Olivia                12 Wachusett              8.00 
 36   1254 Olson, Allie                  12 Wachusett              8.00 
 37    868 Frodigh, Katherine            10 Notre Dame A           8.00 
 38    234 Simon, Martin                 10 Chelsea                8.01 
 39    282 Lorjuste, Djenny              12 Everett                8.08 
 40    274 Fedna, Ewnie                  11 Everett                8.09 
 41    454 Wang, Jessica                 11 Lexington              8.10 
 42    272 Cherisol, Danika              10 Everett                8.10 
 43   1263 Sweeney, Abby                 12 Wachusett              8.10 
 44    495 Sok, Anglina                  09 Lowell                 8.10 
 45     62 Grygiel, Katherine            10 Andover                8.12 
 46    178 Leahy, Mckenzie               10 Chelmsford             8.14 
 47    953 Louis, Majiadah               10 Revere                 8.20 
 48    807 MacDonald, Julia              10 Newton North           8.20 
 49   1111 Heipler, Julianna Marie       11 Shrewsbury             8.20 
 50   1257 Ricciardi, Ava                11 Wachusett              8.20 
 51   1224 Abrams, Lauren                10 Wachusett              8.20 
 52   1241 Gangi, Vanessa                10 Wachusett              8.20 
 53   1069 Wise, Tessa                   11 Shepherd Hil           8.20 
 54    956 Penn, Allegra                 10 Revere                 8.20 
 55   1106 Egan, Patricia                12 Shrewsbury             8.20 
 56    439 Li, Vivian                    10 Lexington              8.20 
 57    172 Green, Erin                   09 Chelmsford             8.20 
 58    275 Fedna, Shakira                09 Everett                8.28 
 59    426 de Amorrortu, Candela         09 Lexington              8.30 
 60      2 Daeipour, Rosa                10 Algonquin              8.30 
 61    797 Gibbs, Annie                  10 Newton North           8.30 
 62    789 Dallaire, Elizabeth           10 Newton North           8.30 
 63    167 Cardonne, Lillian             10 Chelmsford             8.30 
 64    486 Em, Darlene                   11 Lowell                 8.30 
 65   1249 Landry, Jordan                12 Wachusett              8.30 
 66      6 Dunderdale, Laura             09 Algonquin              8.30 
 67   1259 Rotti, Taylor                 09 Wachusett              8.30 
 68   1266 Witt, Madison                 09 Wachusett              8.30 
 69    326 Therriault, Audrey            11 Haverhill              8.30 
 70   1372 Ip, Rachel                    09 Wellesley              8.32 
 71    168 Connor, McKenzie              11 Chelmsford             8.34 
 72    164 Anderson, Charlotte           12 Chelmsford             8.38 
 73     85 Tavener, Abi                  09 Andover                8.38 
 74    573 Loreus, Rachel                11 Malden                 8.40 
 75   1247 Joubert, Breana               10 Wachusett              8.40 
 76    325 Stratoti, Danielle            12 Haverhill              8.44 
 77    429 Fiore, Annalisa               11 Lexington              8.50 
 78    763 Nuygen, Cindy                 10 New Bedford            8.50 
 79   1246 Johnson, Kate                 09 Wachusett              8.50 
 80   1225 Alzamora, Grace               10 Wachusett              8.50 
 81    174 Hoffman, Jordan               11 Chelmsford             8.53 
 82   1381 Milton, Haley                 09 Wellesley              8.53 
 83   1388 Taplin, Natalie               09 Wellesley              8.54 
 84   1101 Cawley, Kathryn               10 Shrewsbury             8.60 
 85   1133 Wong, Grace                   11 Shrewsbury             8.60 
 86    829 Yang, Jessie                  10 Newton North           8.60 
 87    870 Griffin, Elizabeth            11 Notre Dame A           8.64 
 88   1379 Martin, Kiera                 09 Wellesley              8.65 
 89    802 Hiltz, Olivia                 09 Newton North           8.70 
 90    820 Solari, Nicole                09 Newton North           8.70 
 91    806 Kirabo, Faith                 11 Newton North           8.70 
 92    799 Heyer Fogelberg, Mia          10 Newton North           8.80 
 93   1368 Daneschvar, Viona             09 Wellesley              8.86 
 94   1389 Voci, Adriana                 10 Wellesley              8.86 
 95   1378 Low, Justine                  09 Wellesley              8.90 
 96    762 Nascimento, Etianna           11 New Bedford            9.08 
 97    693 Rose, Ashley                  09 Needham                9.10 
 98    673 Abeles, Marisa                09 Needham                9.20 
 99    753 Alves, Edilia                 11 New Bedford            9.20 
100    760 Lian, Meng                    10 New Bedford            9.30 
101   1384 Rogers, Caroline              09 Wellesley              9.33 
102    764 Phaneuf, Ashton               12 New Bedford            9.40 
103    685 Hoffmeister, Julie            09 Needham                9.50 
104    674 Bernard, Ketsia               09 Needham                9.70 
105   1382 Moore, Lea                    10 Wellesley              9.89 
106    690 Minaie, Kiana                 10 Needham               10.00 
107    682 Goodman, Karina               10 Needham               10.00 
108    701 Zabarskaya, Inessa            10 Needham               10.00 
109    681 Garrido, Adrienne             09 Needham               10.10 
110    689 McDonald, Grace               09 Needham               10.40 
111    683 Greiff, Zoe                   10 Needham               10.80 
112    684 Griffin, Devin                09 Needham               12.00 
113    261 Saunders, Kaiya               09 Doherty                  NT 
114    263 Zaimi, Crystal                12 Doherty                  NT 
115    256 Fischer, Brianna              09 Doherty                  NT 
116      8 Goguen, Brooke                11 Algonquin                NT 
117    855 Barres, Katherine             12 Notre Dame A             NT 
118    884 Thorbahn, Grace               09 Notre Dame A             NT 
119    879 Schwartz, Julia               12 Notre Dame A             NT 
120    877 Ridge, Abby                   09 Notre Dame A             NT 
121    858 Chase, Peri                   11 Notre Dame A             NT 
122    875 Metri, Sarah                  09 Notre Dame A             NT 
123    860 Cummins, Isabella             12 Notre Dame A             NT 
124    873 LoCicero, Anna                12 Notre Dame A             NT 
125    885 Whalen, Kathryn               09 Notre Dame A             NT 
126    880 Sears, Emma                   09 Notre Dame A             NT 
127    862 Curtis, Gwenyth               12 Notre Dame A             NT 
128    856 Bouchard, Quinn               12 Notre Dame A             NT 
129    854 Baily, Angela                 09 Notre Dame A             NT 
130    857 Cammarata, Isabella           11 Notre Dame A             NT 
131    872 Kretschmer, Morgan            09 Notre Dame A             NT 
132    861 Cummins, Rachel               12 Notre Dame A             NT 
133    883 Steeves, Katie                12 Notre Dame A             NT 
134    876 Pitts, Sophia                 09 Notre Dame A             NT 
135    497 Touch, Mayla                  09 Lowell                   NT 
136    492 Nhim, Chresina                11 Lowell                   NT 
137    494 Sarin, Sumavatey              11 Lowell                   NT 
138    863 DeFalco, Devyn                11 Notre Dame A             NT 
139    874 Lorimer, Emily                12 Notre Dame A             NT 
140    869 Gilmartin, Mary               09 Notre Dame A             NT 
141    878 Roy, Dominique                11 Notre Dame A             NT 
142    853 Adams, Caroline               11 Notre Dame A             NT 
143    867 Foley, Madison                09 Notre Dame A             NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash (149)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    302 Pharel, Jonathan              12 Everett                6.50 
  2    300 Marinez, Jalil                10 Everett                6.56 
  3    305 Sainristil, Mike              09 Everett                6.60 
  4    133 Dos Santos, Grace             12 Brockton               6.61 
  5    237 Cedano, Adriel                11 Chelsea                6.70 
  6    291 Clavins, Carlins              11 Everett                6.70 
  7    404 Jackson, Keith                12 Leominster             6.70 
  8    292 Fedna, Marvins                11 Everett                6.70 
  9    848 Prior, Jared                  12 Newton North           6.75 
 10    478 Shute, Noah                   11 Lexington              6.76 
 11   1015 Saunders, Khamal              11 Saint John's           6.79 
 12   1161 Moura, Brian                  11 Shrewsbury             6.80 
 13   1084 Magdis, Zack                  10 Shepherd Hil           6.80 
 14    245 Ieng, Nick                    11 Chelsea                6.80 
 15    892 Bynum, Phil                   12 Peabody                6.81 
 16    973 Murphy, Daniel                12 Revere                 6.85 
 17    405 Jackson, Kyle                 12 Leominster             6.90 
 18    581 Charles, Reggie               09 Malden                 6.90 
 19   1167 Prideaux, Dasani              10 Shrewsbury             6.90 
 20   1083 Lawson, Benjamin              12 Shepherd Hil           6.90 
 21   1077 Duhamel, Richie               12 Shepherd Hil           6.90 
 22   1169 Torain, Julian                11 Shrewsbury             6.90 
 23    988 Fitzpatrick, Joe              11 Saint John's           6.91 
 24     93 Chan, Jeremy                  11 Andover                6.91 
 25    663 Kwakye, Peter                 10 Methuen                6.93 
 26    659 Denose, Kendrick              12 Methuen                6.94 
 27    932 Geiger, Jack                  10 Reading                6.94 
 28   1038 Miller, Alex                  12 Saint John's           6.96 
 29    460 Cumberbatch, Tariq            11 Lexington              6.97 
 30   1352 Perkins, Sean                 12 Walpole                6.97 
 31   1397 Parker, Ryan                  12 Wellesley              6.99 
 32    207 Kenney, Tyler                 12 Chelmsford             7.00 
 33   1286 Hanrahan, Brendan             12 Wachusett              7.00 
 34    618 Kelly, Devin                  12 Malden Catho           7.00 
 35   1280 Fernandez, Kyle               11 Wachusett              7.00 
 36    637 Turransky, Reise              12 Malden Catho           7.00 
 37   1016 Smith, Tim                    11 Saint John's           7.00 
 38    850 Roldan, Nathaniel             12 Newton North           7.00 
 39    926 Bartalini, Ron                12 Reading                7.00 
 40   1310 Sweeney, Nevin                12 Wachusett              7.00 
 41   1291 Landadio, Chris               12 Wachusett              7.00 
 42    411 Storm, Travis                 11 Leominster             7.00 
 43    664 Medina, Issac                 11 Methuen                7.01 
 44     99 Giannakopoulos, Alexandros    11 Andover                7.03 
 45   1361 Yumet, Luis                   12 Walpole                7.05 
 46    464 Hiser, Alexander              09 Lexington              7.05 
 47    770 Gonzalez, Elias               11 New Bedford            7.08 
 48    194 Brown, Kyler                  11 Chelmsford             7.10 
 49    584 Loreus, Daryl                 12 Malden                 7.10 
 50   1289 Joseph, Louie                 10 Wachusett              7.10 
 51   1147 Filiere, Michael              11 Shrewsbury             7.10 
 52   1295 Lewis, Blake                  11 Wachusett              7.10 
 53     98 Dennehy, Patrick              10 Andover                7.12 
 54   1005 Mikule, Bailey                10 Saint John's           7.12 
 55    670 Sheehan, Kieran               12 Methuen                7.13 
 56   1341 Crowley, Richard              11 Walpole                7.14 
 57    303 Pierre, Patrickson            12 Everett                7.15 
 58   1306 Schulenburg, Max              11 Wachusett              7.20 
 59    975 Tran, Phuc                    12 Revere                 7.20 
 60    703 Beacham, Thomas               12 Needham                7.20 
 61    299 Magliore, Defelton            11 Everett                7.20 
 62   1399 Russell, Matthew              12 Wellesley              7.20 
 63    208 Lupoli, Sal                   10 Chelmsford             7.20 
 64   1343 Hinton, Paddy                 09 Walpole                7.20 
 65   1272 Bartlett, Paul                10 Wachusett              7.20 
 66    102 Lansberry, Jake               12 Andover                7.21 
 67   1009 Nkongchu, Mac-Brian           12 Saint John's           7.22 
 68   1347 Kilroy, Brandon               11 Walpole                7.24 
 69   1448 Tessier, Leeony               10 West Springf           7.25 
 70    622 Mastrocola, Ron               12 Malden Catho           7.25 
 71    335 Hernandez, Jariel             11 Haverhill              7.25 
 72    917 Okananwa, Ugonna              12 Peabody                7.25 
 73   1271 Baker, Tim                    11 Wachusett              7.30 
 74   1273 Bennett, Bishop               11 Wachusett              7.30 
 75    210 Miller, Pete                  10 Chelmsford             7.30 
 76    940 Thornton, Tyler               10 Reading                7.34 
 77    895 Cefalo, Edward                12 Peabody                7.34 
 78    919 Quijano, Amisaday             10 Peabody                7.35 
 79    160 Thomas, Shannon               10 Brockton               7.35 
 80   1402 Yee, Timothy K.               11 Wellesley              7.39 
 81    768 Chang, Michael                09 New Bedford            7.40 
 82    616 Holmes, Kyle                  09 Malden Catho           7.40 
 83   1276 Bordenca, Anthony             10 Wachusett              7.40 
 84   1269 Aquafresca, Nathan            10 Wachusett              7.40 
 85   1296 Lewis, Cam                    09 Wachusett              7.40 
 86    613 Guerriero, Nick               10 Malden Catho           7.40 
 87   1000 Lee, Jonathan                 11 Saint John's           7.42 
 88    724 Hoang, Will                   11 Needham                7.50 
 89    977 Abbott, Sina                  12 Saint John's           7.50 
 90    978 Adu-Boateng, Daniel           12 Saint John's           7.50 
 91    603 Doyle, Cam                    12 Malden Catho           7.50 
 92    250 Peraza, Leo                   09 Chelsea                7.50 
 93    913 Middleton, Brandon            10 Peabody                7.50 
 94   1022 Zequeira, Zak                 09 Saint John's           7.50 
 95    769 Gioiosa, Luke                 12 New Bedford            7.50 
 96   1442 Rounds, Charlie               12 West Springf           7.51 
 97   1443 Roy, Carter                   12 West Springf           7.51 
 98    458 Chai, Cary                    12 Lexington              7.51 
 99   1400 Winkelman, Adam               09 Wellesley              7.56 
100    472 Ngo, Nelson                   12 Lexington              7.56 
101    709 Calderon, Derrick             10 Needham                7.60 
102    470 Lim, Michael                  10 Lexington              7.67 
103    635 St. Gourdin, Andrew           11 Malden Catho           7.67 
104   1396 Olson, David (Dj)             09 Wellesley              7.70 
105    908 LeBlanc, Joseph               10 Peabody                7.70 
106   1395 Hennessee, Ryan               11 Wellesley              7.70 
107    630 Paskos, Nico                  11 Malden Catho           7.80 
108    738 Mindich, Alex                 10 Needham                7.90 
109    628 Oteri, Matthew                11 Malden Catho           8.00 
110     49 Sun, Edwin                    11 Algonquin              8.00 
111    733 Kornblueth, Josh              09 Needham                8.00 
112    752 Yin, David                    10 Needham                8.09 
113    747 Theolien, Radley              09 Needham                8.40 
114    737 McKay, Sebastian              09 Needham                9.00 
115    704 Bello, Jacob                  09 Needham                9.00 
116    599 Chowdhury, Navid              10 Malden Catho           9.04 
117    744 Ryvicker, Jake                10 Needham               10.30 
118    531 Imasogie, Ethan               10 Lowell                   NT 
119     22 Aspero, Luke                  09 Algonquin                NT 
120    475 Perera, Tihan                 09 Lexington                NT 
121    562 Strain, Mattieu               09 Lowell                   NT 
122    512 Div, Darrin                   09 Lowell                   NT 
123    511 Diaz, Malik                   10 Lowell                   NT 
124    555 Rasakham, Paul                10 Lowell                   NT 
125    546 Orlando, Joey                 09 Lowell                   NT 
126    155 Ramos, Rudiano                10 Brockton                 NT 
127    201 Hooton, Matt                  10 Chelmsford               NT 
128    152 patterson, lashone            12 Brockton                 NT 
129    150 Mccray, Antoine               10 Brockton                 NT 
130    131 Derolus, Nathaniel            10 Brockton                 NT 
131     46 Stewart, Devin                10 Algonquin                NT 
132    591 Anderson, Kyle                09 Malden Catho             NT 
133    617 Janzen, Lucas                 09 Malden Catho             NT 
134   1008 Nguyen, Dylan                 09 Saint John's             NT 
135    994 Hickey, Conor                 09 Saint John's             NT 
136   1010 Oliveira, Matthew             09 Saint John's             NT 
137    989 Flaherty, Aidan               10 Saint John's             NT 
138    980 Brunzell, Joel                09 Saint John's             NT 
139   1004 Maykel, Alex                  09 Saint John's             NT 
140    981 Caracciolo, Mariano           10 Saint John's             NT 
141    979 Aube, John                    11 Saint John's             NT 
142    627 Murphy, Andrew                11 Malden Catho             NT 
143    638 Wang, Daniel                  10 Malden Catho             NT 
144    620 Lever, Dylan                  09 Malden Catho             NT 
145    612 Giles, Cole                   09 Malden Catho             NT 
146    634 Shi, Elvis                    11 Malden Catho             NT 
147    982 Connell, Cameron              10 Saint John's             NT 
148    615 Hernandez, Christopher        09 Malden Catho             NT 
149    605 Du, David                     11 Malden Catho             NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (81)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    358 Kirk, Amy                     12 Hingham                8.83 
  2     68 Kobelski, Lizzie              12 Andover                8.99 
  3     70 Lawrence, Miranda             11 Andover                9.07 
  4     83 Shea, Sammy                   11 Andover                9.23 
  5   1392 Winkelman, Isabelle           11 Wellesley              9.36 
  6     20 Thebado, Christina            11 Algonquin              9.40 
  7    814 Perides, Alexia               12 Newton North           9.40 
  8      4 D'Louha, Anna                 12 Algonquin              9.40 
  9    323 Sliney, Michaela              12 Haverhill              9.54 
 10   1244 James, Sara                   10 Wachusett              9.70 
 11   1390 Wilde, Cally                  12 Wellesley              9.72 
 12     72 MacGregor, Sarah              11 Andover                9.78 
 13    433 Gates, Jaimee                 10 Lexington              9.78 
 14   1100 Calderwood, Caroline          11 Shrewsbury             9.80 
 15    413 Banks, Jayme                  11 Lexington              9.82 
 16    881 Sillari, Gabby                12 Notre Dame A           9.83 
 17   1180 Kievra, Alyssa                11 Tantasqua              9.90 
 18    569 Eaglin, Rachel                10 Malden                 9.94 
 19   1250 Lang, Sydney                  11 Wachusett             10.00 
 20    801 Hiltz, Jess                   12 Newton North          10.00 
 21    798 Greene, Annie                 12 Newton North          10.00 
 22   1386 Soliva, Emma                  10 Wellesley             10.00 
 23    808 Marshall, Natalie             10 Newton North          10.00 
 24    188 Schulze, Monika               12 Chelmsford            10.10 
 25   1363 Barnhill, Bella               12 Wellesley             10.18 
 26   1242 Hallahan, Elizabeth           12 Wachusett             10.20 
 27     89 Vrountas, Anna                10 Andover               10.20 
 28   1326 Mazzocca, Kelsey              11 Walpole               10.22 
 29    442 Neufeld, Hannah               12 Lexington             10.30 
 30    173 Haywood, Ingrid               09 Chelmsford            10.30 
 31    273 Douyon, Nataly                12 Everett               10.40 
 32    270 Beauciquot, Mithlema          11 Everett               10.40 
 33    177 Kimera, Phoebe                09 Chelmsford            10.50 
 34    447 Sanrame, Juliana              12 Lexington             10.50 
 35    169 Danahy, Isabelle              11 Chelmsford            10.50 
 36     52 Archambault, Joanna           09 Andover               10.55 
 37    815 Reilly, Liana                 11 Newton North          10.60 
 38    818 Simmons, Chelsea              09 Newton North          10.60 
 39    389 Joyce, Kelsey                 11 Leominster            10.60 
 40   1251 Mailberg, Amanda              12 Wachusett             10.60 
 41    649 Mothon, Jacqueline            10 Methuen               10.64 
 42   1393 Yuan, Abby                    11 Wellesley             10.65 
 43     63 Gutterman, Charlotte          10 Andover               10.71 
 44   1232 Collins, Ann-Marie            12 Wachusett             10.80 
 45    647 Mahoney, Rosemary             12 Methuen               10.84 
 46   1117 Lazarek, Erica                11 Shrewsbury            10.90 
 47    754 Babineau, Asia                10 New Bedford           10.90 
 48    568 Benouari, Maryam              10 Malden                10.94 
 49    355 Dainton, Zoe                  10 Hingham               10.96 
 50    353 Colby, Alexandra              10 Hingham               10.96 
 51    441 McClave, Fiona                10 Lexington             10.98 
 52    361 Robinson, Stephanie           09 Hingham               11.00 
 53   1175 Butts, Erin                   12 Tantasqua             11.00 
 54   1255 Parker, Faith                 11 Wachusett             11.00 
 55   1245 Johansson, Erica              11 Wachusett             11.10 
 56    644 Kalil, Azia                   12 Methuen               11.14 
 57    394 Yusif, Yasmin                 11 Leominster            11.20 
 58   1113 Juaire, Olivia                11 Shrewsbury            11.20 
 59   1112 Heipler, Margret              09 Shrewsbury            11.20 
 60   1124 Nelson-Maney, Shannon         12 Shrewsbury            11.20 
 61   1240 Friesz, Mariah                12 Wachusett             11.20 
 62    645 Lavoie, Julia                 12 Methuen               11.21 
 63   1332 West, Olivia                  11 Walpole               11.26 
 64   1231 Carlson, Julia                11 Wachusett             11.30 
 65   1189 O'Niel, Alli                  11 Tantasqua             11.30 
 66    945 Benzohra, Rayanna             12 Revere                11.30 
 67   1226 Bishop, Sarah                 10 Wachusett             11.50 
 68   1315 Ball, Emily                   10 Walpole               11.51 
 69   1099 Anderson, Emily               09 Shrewsbury            11.60 
 70    229 Nguyen, Melanie               11 Chelsea               11.65 
 71   1256 Quinlivan, Lauren             10 Wachusett             11.90 
 72    944 Bensadok, Rania               11 Revere                12.00 
 73    759 Haghighat, Marina             10 New Bedford           12.40 
 74    233 Romero, Diena                 11 Chelsea               13.10 
 75    491 Marrero, Veronica             10 Lowell                   NT 
 76    490 Lamarre, Jordan               09 Lowell                   NT 
 77    359 Nash, Lucy                    09 Hingham                  NT 
 78    761 Mello, Kalyn                  12 New Bedford              NT 
 79    756 Duarte, Alyssa                12 New Bedford              NT 
 80    485 Dunham, Kaleigh               09 Lowell                   NT 
 81    499 Yim, Selena                   09 Lowell                   NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (71)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     36 McCormack, Michael            12 Algonquin              7.20 
  2    134 Fong, Eddy                    12 Brockton               8.04 
  3    105 Mantrana, Justin              11 Andover                8.12 
  4    929 Chong, Paul                   12 Reading                8.22 
  5    766 Barros, Marcus                12 New Bedford            8.22 
  6    974 Sinatra, David                11 Revere                 8.33 
  7   1013 Ritchie, Dawson               11 Saint John's           8.59 
  8   1410 Caron, Chris                  11 West Springf           8.65 
  9   1036 Flynn, Matt                   12 Saint John's           8.66 
 10   1355 Preacher, Tau                 10 Walpole                8.66 
 11   1020 Wicks, Eric                   12 Saint John's           8.72 
 12    474 O'Donoghue, Thomas            12 Lexington              8.74 
 13    832 Bowden, Isaiah                11 Newton North           8.75 
 14    109 Mosher, Owen                  10 Andover                8.78 
 15    939 Starble, Matthew              11 Reading                8.84 
 16    290 Cine, Lewis                   09 Everett                8.84 
 17   1142 Bray, Mark                    11 Shrewsbury             8.90 
 18    836 Evans, Luther                 11 Newton North           8.90 
 19   1152 Hopping, Tyler                10 Shrewsbury             8.90 
 20    732 Kopellas, Billy               12 Needham                8.94 
 21   1073 Bond, Kenny                   12 Shepherd Hil           9.00 
 22   1201 Dumas, Matt                   11 Tantasqua              9.00 
 23    336 Ingersoll, Keegan             11 Haverhill              9.05 
 24    401 Foster, Mike                  11 Leominster             9.10 
 25    136 Gagne-Eldridge, Ryan          12 Brockton               9.11 
 26    844 Minkin, Jon                   12 Newton North           9.16 
 27    966 Em, Andy                      11 Revere                 9.20 
 28    896 Chez, Carlos                  11 Peabody                9.30 
 29    592 Augustin, James               12 Malden Catho           9.35 
 30   1007 Mountzouris, Stephen          11 Saint John's           9.44 
 31    912 Medrano, Ramon                11 Peabody                9.50 
 32    252 Rivas, Bryan                  11 Chelsea                9.56 
 33    583 Desir, Rishtly                11 Malden                 9.60 
 34    129 Cyprien, Shalamah             12 Brockton               9.73 
 35     32 Lellman, Timothy              12 Algonquin              9.75 
 36    916 Musika, Collins               11 Peabody                9.80 
 37    197 Craven, Mitchell              10 Chelmsford             9.80 
 38    514 Dunn, Shaymus                 12 Lowell                 9.82 
 39    894 Canuel, Justin                11 Peabody                9.90 
 40    582 Chin, Matthew                 10 Malden                 9.90 
 41    660 Denose, Kevin                 12 Methuen                9.91 
 42    654 Branchaud, Samuel             12 Methuen                9.97 
 43    672 Wallace, Jacob                12 Methuen                9.97 
 44    307 Sesay, Omaro                  09 Everett               10.00 
 45    214 Waheed, Mosaab                10 Chelmsford            10.00 
 46    703 Beacham, Thomas               12 Needham               10.10 
 47    907 LaFlam, Jacob                 12 Peabody               10.20 
 48    893 Calnan, Ryan                  11 Peabody               10.20 
 49    459 Crooke, Daniel                10 Lexington             10.38 
 50    772 Johnson, Noah                 10 New Bedford           10.43 
 51   1413 Darkwa, Richard               09 West Springf          10.53 
 52    996 Keohane, Michael              10 Saint John's          10.58 
 53    249 Pedrero, Alex                 10 Chelsea               10.65 
 54   1011 Ortiz, Andrew                 11 Saint John's          10.73 
 55     26 Carulli, Nick                 10 Algonquin             10.80 
 56    239 Colcord, Isaac                11 Chelsea               11.00 
 57    727 Hood, Peter                   12 Needham               11.11 
 58    469 Kendall, Evan                 10 Lexington             12.19 
 59    157 Sakho, Kadeem                 12 Brockton                 NT 
 60   1420 Hicks, Dailen                 10 West Springf             NT 
 61     27 Coupe, Erik                   11 Algonquin                NT 
 62   1441 Rief, Conor                   10 West Springf             NT 
 63    161 Williams, Jordan              09 Brockton                 NT 
 64     45 Slingluff, Max                12 Algonquin                NT 
 65    551 Phy, Tommy                    12 Lowell                   NT 
 66    539 Lynch, Keith                  10 Lowell                   NT 
 67    773 Owens, John                   12 New Bedford              NT 
 68    523 Gettings, Josh                12 Lowell                   NT 
 69    466 Horiatis, George              09 Lexington                NT 
 70   1014 Saulnier, Jacob               10 Saint John's             NT 
 71    465 Horiatis, Evan                09 Lexington                NT 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (45)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     74 McCarroll, Casey              12 Andover             5-03.00 
  2   1244 James, Sara                   10 Wachusett           5-02.00 
  3    355 Dainton, Zoe                  10 Hingham             5-02.00 
  4    883 Steeves, Katie                12 Notre Dame A        5-01.00 
  5   1376 Jordahl-Henry, Julia          09 Wellesley           5-01.00 
  6   1364 Blackett-Thomas, Erica        11 Wellesley           5-01.00 
  7    260 Lynch, Caitlin                12 Doherty             5-00.00 
  8     54 Boughton, Wyllie              12 Andover             5-00.00 
  9    323 Sliney, Michaela              12 Haverhill           4-11.00 
 10   1366 Bulson, Grace                 11 Wellesley           4-11.00 
 11    413 Banks, Jayme                  11 Lexington           4-10.00 
 12   1254 Olson, Allie                  12 Wachusett           4-10.00 
 13    808 Marshall, Natalie             10 Newton North        4-10.00 
 14    259 Jonathas, Wadeline            12 Doherty             4-09.75 
 15    431 Foley, Jessica                12 Lexington           4-08.00 
 16   1193 Talbot, Lynnea                12 Tantasqua           4-08.00 
 17   1229 Burnes, Olivia                12 Wachusett           4-08.00 
 18    358 Kirk, Amy                     12 Hingham             4-07.00 
 19   1179 Falke, Mackenzie              10 Tantasqua           4-06.00 
 20   1124 Nelson-Maney, Shannon         12 Shrewsbury          4-06.00 
 21     87 Torres, Jordan                10 Andover             4-06.00 
 22     14 Morin, Kelley                 11 Algonquin           4-06.00 
 23    420 Caira, Sophia                 10 Lexington           4-05.00 
 24   1182 Kirkland, Victoria            10 Tantasqua           4-04.00 
 25   1120 McCue, Jameson                10 Shrewsbury          4-04.00 
 26    961 Vasquez, Claritza             09 Revere              4-04.00 
 27   1177 Doherty, Maddi                11 Tantasqua           4-04.00 
 28    952 Lopera, Carol                 10 Revere              4-04.00 
 29    759 Haghighat, Marina             10 New Bedford         4-04.00 
 30    649 Mothon, Jacqueline            10 Methuen             4-04.00 
 31    761 Mello, Kalyn                  12 New Bedford         4-04.00 
 32    354 Colby, Lauren                 09 Hingham             4-04.00 
 33    285 Moreta, Sabrina               11 Everett             4-04.00 
 34    647 Mahoney, Rosemary             12 Methuen             4-04.00 
 35    818 Simmons, Chelsea              09 Newton North        4-04.00 
 36   1108 Ganesh, Sharanya              11 Shrewsbury          4-04.00 
 37   1127 Polito, Lauren                09 Shrewsbury          4-02.00 
 38    329 Zuber, Kin                    10 Haverhill           4-02.00 
 39   1112 Heipler, Margret              09 Shrewsbury          4-02.00 
 40   1104 Davis, Lilly                  09 Shrewsbury          4-02.00 
 41    270 Beauciquot, Mithlema          11 Everett                  NH 
 42    261 Saunders, Kaiya               09 Doherty                  NH 
 43    256 Fischer, Brianna              09 Doherty                  NH 
 44    755 Calvao, Peyton                10 New Bedford              NH 
 45    858 Chase, Peri                   11 Notre Dame A             NH 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (49)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1020 Wicks, Eric                   12 Saint John's        6-04.00 
  2    929 Chong, Paul                   12 Reading             6-01.00 
  3    474 O'Donoghue, Thomas            12 Lexington           6-01.00 
  4    154 Polynice, Julian              12 Brockton            6-00.00 
  5    380 Edouard, David                11 Latin Academ        6-00.00 
  6   1036 Flynn, Matt                   12 Saint John's        6-00.00 
  7    732 Kopellas, Billy               12 Needham             5-10.00 
  8   1037 Kelly, Aidan                  12 Saint John's        5-10.00 
  9    773 Owens, John                   12 New Bedford         5-08.00 
 10    965 Cevallos, Nelson              12 Revere              5-08.00 
 11   1287 Hasselquist, Gunnar           11 Wachusett           5-08.00 
 12    897 Cioffi, Nate                  12 Peabody             5-08.00 
 13    935 King, Kevin                   12 Reading             5-08.00 
 14    912 Medrano, Ramon                11 Peabody             5-06.00 
 15    916 Musika, Collins               11 Peabody             5-06.00 
 16    766 Barros, Marcus                12 New Bedford         5-06.00 
 17   1073 Bond, Kenny                   12 Shepherd Hil        5-06.00 
 18    923 Siewe, Geordan                12 Peabody             5-06.00 
 19   1223 Zahr, Ryan                    10 Tantasqua           5-04.00 
 20    915 Murphy, Mark                  12 Peabody             5-04.00 
 21   1167 Prideaux, Dasani              10 Shrewsbury          5-04.00 
 22   1202 Farland, Michael              11 Tantasqua           5-04.00 
 23    469 Kendall, Evan                 10 Lexington           5-04.00 
 24    129 Cyprien, Shalamah             12 Brockton            5-04.00 
 25   1425 Leahy, Ed                     11 West Springf        5-04.00 
 26   1203 Farrell, Bennet               11 Tantasqua           5-04.00 
 27   1432 Mitchell, Jay                 10 West Springf        5-03.00 
 28   1083 Lawson, Benjamin              12 Shepherd Hil        5-02.00 
 29    336 Ingersoll, Keegan             11 Haverhill           5-02.00 
 30    293 Innocent, Jose                12 Everett             5-02.00 
 31    774 Picard, Austin                12 New Bedford         5-02.00 
 32    980 Brunzell, Joel                09 Saint John's        5-02.00 
 33    344 Sliney, Troy                  11 Haverhill           5-02.00 
 34   1161 Moura, Brian                  11 Shrewsbury          5-00.00 
 35   1215 Ricci, Connor                 12 Tantasqua           5-00.00 
 36   1147 Filiere, Michael              11 Shrewsbury          5-00.00 
 37    996 Keohane, Michael              10 Saint John's        5-00.00 
 38    654 Branchaud, Samuel             12 Methuen             5-00.00 
 39    661 Gouya, Jamille                10 Methuen             5-00.00 
 40   1420 Hicks, Dailen                 10 West Springf        4-11.00 
 41    539 Lynch, Keith                  10 Lowell                   NH 
 42    473 O'Donoghue, Michael           10 Lexington                NH 
 43    466 Horiatis, George              09 Lexington                NH 
 44    465 Horiatis, Evan                09 Lexington                NH 
 45    146 Mancortes, Isaiah             12 Brockton                 NH 
 46    305 Sainristil, Mike              09 Everett                  NH 
 47    310 Tumpson, Godson               12 Everett                  NH 
 48    775 Pires, Bruno                  11 New Bedford              NH 
 49    772 Johnson, Noah                 10 New Bedford              NH 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1373 Isley, Ally                   12 Wellesley          16-08.00 
  2    228 Kamara, Mariama               12 Chelsea            16-03.00 
  3    379 Pressley, Imani               12 Latin Academ       16-00.00 
  4   1375 Jordahl-Henry, Anna           09 Wellesley          16-00.00 
  5    439 Li, Vivian                    10 Lexington          16-00.00 
  6   1377 Kennedy, Joanna               10 Wellesley          15-08.00 
  7   1393 Yuan, Abby                    11 Wellesley          15-07.00 
  8    352 Chan, Madelyn                 12 Hingham            15-06.00 
  9     83 Shea, Sammy                   11 Andover            15-06.00 
 10   1249 Landry, Jordan                12 Wachusett          15-04.00 
 11     68 Kobelski, Lizzie              12 Andover            15-04.00 
 12     70 Lawrence, Miranda             11 Andover            15-04.00 
 13     57 Clarke, Sara                  12 Andover            15-03.00 
 14     66 Kelly, Grace                  12 Andover            15-01.00 
 15    442 Neufeld, Hannah               12 Lexington          15-00.00 
 16    350 Birkhaeuser, Elise            09 Hingham            15-00.00 
 17   1365 Breeden-Stevens, Johanna      12 Wellesley          15-00.00 
 18    326 Therriault, Audrey            11 Haverhill          14-08.00 
 19    180 Mello, Brenda                 12 Chelmsford         14-07.00 
 20    279 Hernandez, Ashley             12 Everett            14-06.50 
 21    182 Paolucci, Ellie               12 Chelmsford         14-04.00 
 22   1241 Gangi, Vanessa                10 Wachusett          14-03.00 
 23     90 White, Abbey                  12 Andover            14-02.00 
 24    955 Nguyen, Angelisa              12 Revere             14-02.00 
 25     13 Logan, Caleigh                12 Algonquin          14-01.00 
 26     77 O'Hara, Emily                 12 Andover            14-01.00 
 27    804 Hurwitz, Sydney               11 Newton North       14-00.00 
 28   1380 Mikula, Cynthia               11 Wellesley          14-00.00 
 29    760 Lian, Meng                    10 New Bedford        14-00.00 
 30    798 Greene, Annie                 12 Newton North       14-00.00 
 31    793 Galvagno, Cristina            12 Newton North       14-00.00 
 32    815 Reilly, Liana                 11 Newton North       14-00.00 
 33    825 Whitham, Amanda               11 Newton North       14-00.00 
 34    349 Belsher, Peyton               09 Hingham            14-00.00 
 35    353 Colby, Alexandra              10 Hingham            14-00.00 
 36    801 Hiltz, Jess                   12 Newton North       14-00.00 
 37   1265 Witt, Lindsay                 12 Wachusett          14-00.00 
 38   1250 Lang, Sydney                  11 Wachusett          13-11.00 
 39   1243 Jacob, Marissa                09 Wachusett          13-09.00 
 40    646 Machado, Luana                10 Methuen            13-08.00 
 41   1258 Rotti, Maddy                  11 Wachusett          13-08.00 
 42   1266 Witt, Madison                 09 Wachusett          13-07.00 
 43    651 Raschke, Jurnie               11 Methuen            13-06.00 
 44    797 Gibbs, Annie                  10 Newton North       13-06.00 
 45    648 Meyer, Jelke                  11 Methuen            13-06.00 
 46   1262 Stone, Alexis                 09 Wachusett          13-06.00 
 47   1261 Steffon, Victoria             10 Wachusett          13-05.00 
 48    168 Connor, McKenzie              11 Chelmsford         13-04.00 
 49    954 Nguyen, Angelina              12 Revere             13-04.00 
 50    221 Cabral, Katherine             12 Chelsea            13-03.00 
 51    234 Simon, Martin                 10 Chelsea            13-02.00 
 52    762 Nascimento, Etianna           11 New Bedford        12-00.75 
 53    282 Lorjuste, Djenny              12 Everett                  ND 
 54    275 Fedna, Shakira                09 Everett                  ND 
 55    359 Nash, Lucy                    09 Hingham                  ND 
 56    879 Schwartz, Julia               12 Notre Dame A             ND 
 57    272 Cherisol, Danika              10 Everett                  ND 
 58    274 Fedna, Ewnie                  11 Everett                  ND 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (91)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    848 Prior, Jared                  12 Newton North       21-07.00 
  2    721 Glennon, Pat                  12 Needham            20-09.50 
  3    832 Bowden, Isaiah                11 Newton North       20-04.00 
  4   1015 Saunders, Khamal              11 Saint John's       19-11.50 
  5    637 Turransky, Reise              12 Malden Catho       19-10.00 
  6    849 Reece, Tyriq                  12 Newton North       19-06.00 
  7   1397 Parker, Ryan                  12 Wellesley          19-04.00 
  8    139 Hector, Reggie                11 Brockton           19-03.00 
  9   1013 Ritchie, Dawson               11 Saint John's       19-01.00 
 10    766 Barros, Marcus                12 New Bedford        19-01.00 
 11   1023 Begin, Zach                   11 Saint John's       19-00.50 
 12    100 Gorzela, Raymond              12 Andover            19-00.00 
 13    663 Kwakye, Peter                 10 Methuen            19-00.00 
 14    602 Dolaher, Ian                  12 Malden Catho       19-00.00 
 15    116 Travaglini, Jeremy            11 Andover            19-00.00 
 16    105 Mantrana, Justin              11 Andover            19-00.00 
 17    618 Kelly, Devin                  12 Malden Catho       18-09.50 
 18    670 Sheehan, Kieran               12 Methuen            18-09.00 
 19    917 Okananwa, Ugonna              12 Peabody            18-08.00 
 20   1277 Cusack, David                 12 Wachusett          18-06.50 
 21    208 Lupoli, Sal                   10 Chelmsford         18-06.00 
 22   1447 Stenwick, Brendan             12 West Springf       18-06.00 
 23    629 Papageorge, Nicholas          12 Malden Catho       18-06.00 
 24    732 Kopellas, Billy               12 Needham            18-05.75 
 25    124 Bastia, Hansen                11 Brockton           18-01.00 
 26   1029 Dai, Junyi                    11 Saint John's       18-00.50 
 27    194 Brown, Kyler                  11 Chelmsford         18-00.00 
 28   1200 Cleveland, Evan               12 Tantasqua          18-00.00 
 29    940 Thornton, Tyler               10 Reading            18-00.00 
 30   1439 Pavlyuk, Dan                  12 West Springf       18-00.00 
 31    592 Augustin, James               12 Malden Catho       17-08.00 
 32    237 Cedano, Adriel                11 Chelsea            17-08.00 
 33   1222 Via, Matt                     12 Tantasqua          17-08.00 
 34   1083 Lawson, Benjamin              12 Shepherd Hil       17-08.00 
 35    303 Pierre, Patrickson            12 Everett            17-06.25 
 36   1286 Hanrahan, Brendan             12 Wachusett          17-06.00 
 37    913 Middleton, Brandon            10 Peabody            17-06.00 
 38    207 Kenney, Tyler                 12 Chelmsford         17-06.00 
 39    240 Da Silva II, Alezio           12 Chelsea            17-06.00 
 40    471 Lin, Ethan                    11 Lexington          17-06.00 
 41   1451 Woodall, Treyvon              10 West Springf       17-06.00 
 42    607 Egizi, Dante                  11 Malden Catho       17-05.00 
 43    966 Em, Andy                      11 Revere             17-05.00 
 44   1007 Mountzouris, Stephen          11 Saint John's       17-04.00 
 45   1291 Landadio, Chris               12 Wachusett          17-04.00 
 46   1394 Flores, James                 12 Wellesley          17-03.00 
 47    666 Ortiz, Xavier                 10 Methuen            17-01.00 
 48   1306 Schulenburg, Max              11 Wachusett          17-01.00 
 49   1396 Olson, David (Dj)             09 Wellesley          17-01.00 
 50   1280 Fernandez, Kyle               11 Wachusett          17-00.00 
 51   1304 Route, James                  12 Wachusett          16-11.50 
 52   1201 Dumas, Matt                   11 Tantasqua          16-10.00 
 53   1295 Lewis, Blake                  11 Wachusett          16-09.00 
 54   1212 McCarthy, Cullen              12 Tantasqua          16-08.00 
 55    900 Dossantos, Edgar              10 Peabody            16-06.00 
 56   1000 Lee, Jonathan                 11 Saint John's       16-05.50 
 57    919 Quijano, Amisaday             10 Peabody            16-05.25 
 58   1005 Mikule, Bailey                10 Saint John's       16-00.00 
 59   1022 Zequeira, Zak                 09 Saint John's       16-00.00 
 60    772 Johnson, Noah                 10 New Bedford        15-01.00 
 61    236 Aguiar, Jose                  12 Chelsea            15-01.00 
 62    635 St. Gourdin, Andrew           11 Malden Catho       15-00.50 
 63    239 Colcord, Isaac                11 Chelsea            15-00.00 
 64    363 Bienfang, Britt               10 Hingham            14-08.00 
 65    367 Miller, Richard               10 Hingham            14-06.00 
 66    365 Goodman, Noah                 11 Hingham            14-02.00 
 67    368 Papich, Luke                  10 Hingham            14-02.00 
 68    364 Fortin, Zach                  10 Hingham            14-00.00 
 69    366 Grant, Chris                  11 Hingham            14-00.00 
 70    464 Hiser, Alexander              09 Lexington                ND 
 71    463 Gandham, Pranav               12 Lexington                ND 
 72   1443 Roy, Carter                   12 West Springf             ND 
 73    155 Ramos, Rudiano                10 Brockton                 ND 
 74    153 Pinto, Socrates               09 Brockton                 ND 
 75    300 Marinez, Jalil                10 Everett                  ND 
 76    291 Clavins, Carlins              11 Everett                  ND 
 77    163 Zouzoua, Niandre              12 Brockton                 ND 
 78    508 Czelewicz, Nicholas           10 Lowell                   ND 
 79    533 Keene, Sean                   12 Lowell                   ND 
 80    515 Duong, Anthony                10 Lowell                   ND 
 81    501 Akon, Michael                 10 Lowell                   ND 
 82    503 Cannon, Thomas                10 Lowell                   ND 
 83    908 LeBlanc, Joseph               10 Peabody                  ND 
 84    511 Diaz, Malik                   10 Lowell                   ND 
 85    531 Imasogie, Ethan               10 Lowell                   ND 
 86    548 Panagiotopoulos, Bobby        12 Lowell                   ND 
 87    461 Dohan, Benjamin               12 Lexington                ND 
 88    459 Crooke, Daniel                10 Lexington                ND 
 89    538 Lepoer, Brett                 10 Lowell                   ND 
 90    558 Ros, Vijeit                   11 Lowell                   ND 
 91   1012 Pickering, Thomas             09 Saint John's             ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    828 Wint, Roxann                  12 Newton North       38-00.00 
  2   1367 Corda, Kaylie                 12 Wellesley          34-11.00 
  3   1385 Sawyer, Jessica               12 Wellesley          31-07.00 
  4    325 Stratoti, Danielle            12 Haverhill          30-08.00 
  5    412 Anderson, Rebecca             12 Lexington          29-08.00 
  6   1238 Field, Julia                  12 Wachusett          29-06.00 
  7   1255 Parker, Faith                 11 Wachusett          29-02.00 
  8    356 Hurley, Erin                  12 Hingham            29-01.50 
  9    960 Shanbar, Rachel               11 Revere             29-00.00 
 10    222 Castilion, Jasmin             12 Chelsea            28-05.00 
 11    863 DeFalco, Devyn                11 Notre Dame A       28-04.75 
 12    286 Pierreville, Annie            12 Everett            28-04.75 
 13    170 Desmarais, Emma               12 Chelmsford         28-02.00 
 14    445 Plansky, Ellery               11 Lexington          28-02.00 
 15    794 Garcia Petion, Alexus         10 Newton North       28-00.00 
 16     14 Morin, Kelley                 11 Algonquin          26-04.00 
 17    223 Ceesay, Masireh               09 Chelsea            26-03.00 
 18    183 Pellegrino, Abigail           11 Chelmsford         25-10.00 
 19      3 D'Amico, Peri                 12 Algonquin          25-06.00 
 20   1178 Ellithorpe, Emily             10 Tantasqua          25-03.00 
 21   1195 Zibold, Hannah                12 Tantasqua          25-00.00 
 22    882 Sillari, Gianna               12 Notre Dame A       25-00.00 
 23   1114 Khan, Samia                   12 Shrewsbury         25-00.00 
 24   1194 Vadenais, Autumn              12 Tantasqua          24-06.00 
 25     19 Smith, Mackenzie              11 Algonquin          24-03.00 
 26    452 Sullivan, Anne                10 Lexington          24-00.00 
 27    436 Hart-Thompson, Hailey         11 Lexington          24-00.00 
 28    422 Conners, Megan                11 Lexington          24-00.00 
 29    453 Sullivan, Joan                10 Lexington          24-00.00 
 30   1191 Rhault, Faye                  12 Tantasqua          23-02.00 
 31   1192 Rowley, Shauna                11 Tantasqua          23-00.00 
 32    824 Torcasio, Rebecca             11 Newton North       23-00.00 
 33    787 Conti, Jordana                09 Newton North       22-06.00 
 34    224 Cruz, Soraya                  12 Chelsea            22-05.00 
 35   1134 Zadravec, Cailin              09 Shrewsbury         22-04.00 
 36      2 Daeipour, Rosa                10 Algonquin          22-03.00 
 37   1058 Landry, Kathleen              11 Shepherd Hil       22-02.00 
 38   1189 O'Niel, Alli                  11 Tantasqua          21-06.00 
 39    284 Millien, Mainsah              12 Everett            21-06.00 
 40   1132 Waller, Nakiesha              11 Shrewsbury         20-11.00 
 41    757 Gomes, Sarah                  09 New Bedford        20-00.00 
 42    869 Gilmartin, Mary               09 Notre Dame A             ND 
 43    871 Himelrick, Emily              11 Notre Dame A             ND 
 44    865 Fitzgibbon, Molly             11 Notre Dame A             ND 
 45    864 Fallon, Madeline              10 Notre Dame A             ND 
 46    866 Folan, Aine                   12 Notre Dame A             ND 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (73)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    830 Acuna, Elmer                  12 Newton North       51-06.00 
  2    269 Vassar, Tavian                12 Doherty            51-02.00 
  3    841 Klein, Nathaniel              11 Newton North       49-11.50 
  4   1030 Dankert, Peter                12 Saint John's       46-09.00 
  5    840 Joyce, Kevin                  12 Newton North       46-06.00 
  6   1035 Doherty, Kevin                12 Saint John's       45-00.50 
  7    930 Doncaster, Christopher        12 Reading            44-09.25 
  8    611 Fogarty, Ian                  12 Malden Catho       43-03.00 
  9    835 Donovan, Mike                 11 Newton North       43-01.50 
 10   1285 Grendell, Chris               11 Wachusett          42-04.25 
 11   1033 Delisle, Robby                11 Saint John's       42-00.00 
 12    193 Bottomly, Mitch               12 Chelmsford         40-00.00 
 13    776 Ramos, Randall                12 New Bedford        40-00.00 
 14   1163 Nichols, Travis               10 Shrewsbury         39-10.00 
 15   1041 Santoianni, James             11 Saint John's       39-10.00 
 16    213 Smith, Jimmy                  12 Chelmsford         38-06.00 
 17   1092 Rotondo, Harrison             11 Shepherd Hil       38-04.00 
 18    128 Clifford, Ryan                12 Brockton           38-01.00 
 19    778 Santos, Frankie               12 New Bedford        38-00.00 
 20    195 Burke, Nathan                 12 Chelmsford         38-00.00 
 21    975 Tran, Phuc                    12 Revere             37-07.75 
 22   1408 Callahan, Dan                 12 West Springf       36-05.00 
 23    408 Petkewich, Chris              12 Leominster         36-05.00 
 24    720 Geraghty, Luke                12 Needham            36-01.00 
 25    251 Petherson, Luka               12 Chelsea            35-10.00 
 26    967 Felix-Martinez, Gabe          11 Revere             35-09.50 
 27   1196 Arsenault, Dylan              11 Tantasqua          35-08.00 
 28   1221 Tytula, Ethan                 11 Tantasqua          35-06.00 
 29   1213 Molnar, Tom                   12 Tantasqua          35-06.00 
 30   1084 Magdis, Zack                  10 Shepherd Hil       35-04.00 
 31   1211 Mazeika, Thomas               10 Tantasqua          35-04.00 
 32    707 Bliss, Michael                12 Needham            35-03.00 
 33    989 Flaherty, Aidan               10 Saint John's       35-00.75 
 34    724 Hoang, Will                   11 Needham            34-11.00 
 35   1430 Mineo, Anthony                10 West Springf       34-07.00 
 36   1170 Trocki, Ryan                  11 Shrewsbury         34-06.75 
 37   1139 Aubin, Jonathan               11 Shrewsbury         34-03.00 
 38    396 Ashton, Ben                   11 Leominster         34-01.00 
 39    479 Spiers, Andrew                10 Lexington          34-00.00 
 40   1292 LaPosta, Griffin              11 Wachusett          33-06.00 
 41    748 Vakati, Vik                   11 Needham            33-03.00 
 42    460 Cumberbatch, Tariq            11 Lexington          32-11.00 
 43    727 Hood, Peter                   12 Needham            32-00.50 
 44   1009 Nkongchu, Mac-Brian           12 Saint John's       32-00.00 
 45    771 Grace, Rylan                  11 New Bedford        32-00.00 
 46    470 Lim, Michael                  10 Lexington          32-00.00 
 47    735 Luby, Colton                  12 Needham            31-02.50 
 48    247 Martinez, Nelson              12 Chelsea            31-01.00 
 49    713 Dateo, Michael                12 Needham            31-01.00 
 50    627 Murphy, Andrew                11 Malden Catho       31-00.00 
 51    458 Chai, Cary                    12 Lexington          30-00.00 
 52    594 Bono, Michael                 10 Malden Catho       30-00.00 
 53    728 Kaplan, Zach                  12 Needham            30-00.00 
 54    606 Ebba, Andrew                  10 Malden Catho       30-00.00 
 55    977 Abbott, Sina                  12 Saint John's       29-03.50 
 56   1156 Lenehan, Thomas               11 Shrewsbury         28-03.50 
 57    723 Ho, Jarrett                   11 Needham            28-00.00 
 58    999 La, Kenny                     12 Saint John's       27-11.50 
 59    608 Ferretti, Domenic             10 Malden Catho       25-00.00 
 60    985 Daly, Liam                    09 Saint John's       23-10.00 
 61   1019 Waters, Sean                  11 Saint John's       23-02.50 
 62    619 Kibwara, Christopher          09 Malden Catho             ND 
 63   1421 Hovey, Griffin                09 West Springf             ND 
 64   1440 Rice Jr., Earl                10 West Springf             ND 
 65     33 Logan, Dylan                  10 Algonquin                ND 
 66    600 Chrisemer, Michael            10 Malden Catho             ND 
 67     42 Russo, Dominic                09 Algonquin                ND 
 68    765 Alves, Carlos                 09 New Bedford              ND 
 69    163 Zouzoua, Niandre              12 Brockton                 ND 
 70    626 Morales, Victor               09 Malden Catho             ND 
 71    127 Carrenard, Gabriel            11 Brockton                 ND 
 72    457 Aguirre, Anthony              12 Lexington                ND 
 73    142 Irizarry, Rafeal              10 Brockton                 ND 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:47.50 
     1) 1374 Jarostchuk, Tatiana 12     2) 1383 Parker, Rachelle 10       
     3) 1390 Wilde, Cally 12            4) 1373 Isley, Ally 12            
  2  Wachusett  'A'                                       1:49.20 
     1) 1261 Steffon, Victoria 10       2) 1258 Rotti, Maddy 11           
     3) 1265 Witt, Lindsay 12           4) 1244 James, Sara 10            
  3  Andover  'A'                                         1:51.00 
     1) 51 Adam, Audrey 11              2) 70 Lawrence, Miranda 11        
     3) 53 Bennett, Ally 10             4) 75 Mucher, Meghan 11           
  4  Lexington  'A'                                       1:52.00 
     1) 424 Cox, Alexandra 12           2) 431 Foley, Jessica 12          
     3) 430 Fiore, Catherine 11         4) 450 Solomon, Melissa 12        
  5  Leominster  'A'                                      1:52.53 
     1) 387 Faibille, Afua 12           2) 386 Dias, Isabella 11          
     3) 393 Yeboah, Christabel 12       4) 382 Akosa, Velhemina 12        
  6  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      1:54.00 
     1) 853 Adams, Caroline 11          2) 868 Frodigh, Katherine 10      
     3) 881 Sillari, Gabby 12           4) 872 Kretschmer, Morgan 09      
  7  Chelsea  'A'                                         1:54.00 
     1) 228 Kamara, Mariama 12          2) 234 Simon, Martin 10           
     3) 217 Bajinka, Awa 10             4) 221 Cabral, Katherine 12       
  8  Algonquin  'A'                                       1:55.00 
     1) 4 D'Louha, Anna 12              2) 7 Giles, Olivia 10             
     3) 20 Thebado, Christina 11        4) 13 Logan, Caleigh 12           
  9  Newton North  'A'                                    1:56.00 
     1) 807 MacDonald, Julia 10         2) 791 DeNucci, Sophia 11         
     3) 814 Perides, Alexia 12          4) 789 Dallaire, Elizabeth 10     
 10  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:56.00 
     1) 1128 Rocco, Lea 12              2) 1126 Perugini, Julia 09        
     3) 1100 Calderwood, Caroline 11    4) 1125 Paddock, Rebecca 12       
 11  Everett  'A'                                         1:56.00 
     1) 282 Lorjuste, Djenny 12         2) 274 Fedna, Ewnie 11            
     3) 279 Hernandez, Ashley 12        4) 285 Moreta, Sabrina 11         
 12  Tantasqua  'A'                                       1:56.70 
     1) 1174 Ashworth, Amelia 12        2) 1184 Laporte, Lila 09          
     3) 1193 Talbot, Lynnea 12          4) 1185 Laporte, Sharlette 12     
 13  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:57.00 
     1) 326 Therriault, Audrey 11       2) 329 Zuber, Kin 10              
     3) 312 Duchemin, Elizabeth 12      4) 327 VanCor, Amanda 10          
 14  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:57.30 
     1) 167 Cardonne, Lillian 10        2) 168 Connor, McKenzie 11        
     3) 164 Anderson, Charlotte 12      4) 172 Green, Erin 09             
 15  Revere  'A'                                          1:59.00 
     1) 955 Nguyen, Angelisa 12         2) 954 Nguyen, Angelina 12        
     3) 943 Argueta, Joseline 12        4) 946 Cambraia, Jessica 12       
 16  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   2:03.00 
     1) 1049 Coleman, Victoria 11       2) 1053 Gallegan, Morgan 10       
     3) 1056 Kye, Julie 09              4) 1057 Kye, Katarina 11          
 17  New Bedford  'A'                                     2:04.00 
     1) 761 Mello, Kalyn 12             2) 760 Lian, Meng 10              
     3) 756 Duarte, Alyssa 12           4) 762 Nascimento, Etianna 11     
 18  Doherty  'A'                                         2:05.00 
     1) 263 Zaimi, Crystal 12           2) 254 Bruna, Leilah 12           
     3) 260 Lynch, Caitlin 12           4) 259 Jonathas, Wadeline 12      
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         1:33.00 
     1) 100 Gorzela, Raymond 12         2) 116 Travaglini, Jeremy 11      
     3) 93 Chan, Jeremy 11              4) 98 Dennehy, Patrick 10         
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    1:33.20 
     1) 832 Bowden, Isaiah 11           2) 851 Rus, Alex 12               
     3) 839 Hernandez, Max 12           4) 837 Greene, Jordan 11          
  3  Reading  'A'                                         1:33.26 
     1) 934 Hoyt, Kelvin 11             2) 932 Geiger, Jack 10            
     3) 926 Bartalini, Ron 12           4) 938 Shannon, Kevin 12          
  4  Lexington  'A'                                       1:33.88 
     1) 462 Foelix, Toby 12             2) 474 O'Donoghue, Thomas 12      
     3) 456 Adamjee, Zaeem 12           4) 478 Shute, Noah 11             
  5  Peabody  'A'                                         1:35.19 
     1) 892 Bynum, Phil 12              2) 905 Josselyn, Hunter 12        
     3) 917 Okananwa, Ugonna 12         4) 900 Dossantos, Edgar 10        
  6  Saint John's  'A'                                    1:36.00 
     1) 1015 Saunders, Khamal 11        2) 1016 Smith, Tim 11             
     3) 1001 Lefebvre, Derek 12         4) 1006 Moschella, Greg 12        
  7  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               1:36.00 
     1) 1037 Kelly, Aidan 12            2) 1028 Coutu, Andrew 10          
     3) 1038 Miller, Alex 12            4) 1036 Flynn, Matt 12            
  8  Walpole  'A'                                         1:36.65 
     1) 1361 Yumet, Luis 12             2) 1352 Perkins, Sean 12          
     3) 1341 Crowley, Richard 11        4) 1347 Kilroy, Brandon 11        
  9  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 1:37.00 
     1) 618 Kelly, Devin 12             2) 629 Papageorge, Nicholas 12    
     3) 607 Egizi, Dante 11             4) 637 Turransky, Reise 12        
 10  Methuen  'A'                                         1:37.32 
     1) 660 Denose, Kevin 12            2) 663 Kwakye, Peter 10           
     3) 664 Medina, Issac 11            4) 662 Hamilton, Ryan 12          
 11  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:37.45 
     1) 1161 Moura, Brian 11            2) 1167 Prideaux, Dasani 10       
     3) 1157 Matthews, Christopher 09   4) 1169 Torain, Julian 11         
 12  Wachusett  'A'                                       1:37.80 
     1) 1280 Fernandez, Kyle 11         2) 1291 Landadio, Chris 12        
     3) 1310 Sweeney, Nevin 12          4) 1286 Hanrahan, Brendan 12      
 13  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:38.00 
     1) 194 Brown, Kyler 11             2) 207 Kenney, Tyler 12           
     3) 208 Lupoli, Sal 10              4) 212 Rossano, Ben 11            
 14  Everett  'A'                                         1:38.00 
     1) 300 Marinez, Jalil 10           2) 297 Laterion, Widman 10        
     3) 308 Soto, Leandro 11            4) 302 Pharel, Jonathan 12        
 15  Chelsea  'A'                                         1:38.00 
     1) 237 Cedano, Adriel 11           2) 240 Da Silva II, Alezio 12     
     3) 245 Ieng, Nick 11               4) 236 Aguiar, Jose 12            
 16  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:39.50 
     1) 340 Papoulis, George 12         2) 345 Terrero, Andrew 11         
     3) 347 Tretter, Tom 12             4) 348 Veseyev, Kyroli 11         
 17  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:41.50 
     1) 1397 Parker, Ryan 12            2) 1394 Flores, James 12          
     3) 1398 Raynaud, Geo 11            4) 1399 Russell, Matthew 12       
 18  Revere  'A'                                          1:42.00 
     1) 973 Murphy, Daniel 12           2) 966 Em, Andy 11                
     3) 967 Felix-Martinez, Gabe 11     4) 972 Mujan, Edi 11              
 19  Tantasqua  'A'                                       1:43.00 
     1) 1220 True, John 12              2) 1208 Kingman, Aaron 12         
     3) 1213 Molnar, Tom 12             4) 1222 Via, Matt 12              
 20  Algonquin  'A'                                       1:43.20 
     1) 34 Madamba, Matthew 09          2) 32 Lellman, Timothy 12         
     3) 35 Maslanka, Cole 11            4) 31 Hong, Nicholas 12           
 21  Leominster  'A'                                      1:44.40 
     1) 411 Storm, Travis 11            2) 405 Jackson, Kyle 12           
     3) 398 Biegen, Angel 12            4) 404 Jackson, Keith 12          
 22  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   1:45.00 
     1) 1089 Myers, Stephen 11          2) 1077 Duhamel, Richie 12        
     3) 1094 Sarkodee, Davide 12        4) 1083 Lawson, Benjamin 12       
 23  West Springfield  'A'                                     NT 
     1) 1420 Hicks, Dailen 10           2) 1451 Woodall, Treyvon 10       
     3) 1412 Culver, Zach 10            4) 1448 Tessier, Leeony 10        
 24  New Bedford  'A'                                          NT 
     1) 773 Owens, John 12              2) 766 Barros, Marcus 12          
     3) 777 Ribeiro, Carlos 12          4) 772 Johnson, Noah 10           
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:12.00 
     1) 1375 Jordahl-Henry, Anna 09     2) 1364 Blackett-Thomas, Erica 11 
     3) 1377 Kennedy, Joanna 10         4) 1387 Struzenski, Leah 12       
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    4:14.00 
     1) 779 Ainger, Francesca 12        2) 780 Bailey, Lauren 10          
     3) 793 Galvagno, Cristina 12       4) 822 Stots, Carissa 12          
  3  Andover  'A'                                         4:15.00 
     1) 69 Lansberry, Hannah 10         2) 71 Logee, Erin 12              
     3) 58 Devine, Amanda 12            4) 84 Silveira, Isabella 11       
  4  Lexington  'A'                                       4:16.00 
     1) 449 Smith, Leah 10              2) 419 Briggs, Carly 09           
     3) 435 Harris, Aria 09             4) 416 Benites, Nina 11           
  5  Wachusett  'A'                                       4:18.10 
     1) 1254 Olson, Allie 12            2) 1262 Stone, Alexis 09          
     3) 1242 Hallahan, Elizabeth 12     4) 1229 Burnes, Olivia 12         
  6  Walpole  'A'                                         4:24.00 
     1) 1324 Lynch, Tori 12             2) 1330 Redmond, Courtney 11      
     3) 1322 Giffen, Jess 11            4) 1323 Kemple, Alannah 10        
  7  Chelmsford  'A'                                      4:25.20 
     1) 171 Gilet, Stephanie 11         2) 191 Whalen, Caroline 10        
     3) 182 Paolucci, Ellie 12          4) 189 Squeri, Julia 11           
  8  Doherty  'A'                                         4:26.00 
     1) 260 Lynch, Caitlin 12           2) 262 Walton, Natasha 11         
     3) 263 Zaimi, Crystal 12           4) 257 Foster, Hannah 11          
  9  Leominster  'A'                                      4:32.17 
     1) 385 Del Giudice, Alli 12        2) 391 O'Malley, Maeve 09         
     3) 383 Boyson, Nicole 12           4) 390 McDowell, Erin 12          
 10  Tantasqua  'A'                                       4:40.00 
     1) 1173 Archambault, Kayla 09      2) 1190 Porter, Maddy 09          
     3) 1191 Rhault, Faye 12            4) 1181 Kievra, Emily 11          
 11  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      4:44.00 
     1) 1124 Nelson-Maney, Shannon 12   2) 1119 Marshall, Sophia 11       
     3) 1121 McNamare, Maura 09         4) 1135 Zona, Keeley 09           
 12  Algonquin  'A'                                       4:45.00 
     1) 18 Shreeve, Kaitlyn 12          2) 11 Hong, Emily 10              
     3) 14 Morin, Kelley 11             4) 19 Smith, Mackenzie 11         
 13  Chelsea  'A'                                         4:53.00 
     1) 229 Nguyen, Melanie 11          2) 230 Ocana, Amy 10              
     3) 219 Bermudez, Gabriela 09       4) 225 De La Cruz, Keila 10       
 14  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   4:55.00 
     1) 1046 Bianculli, Rachel 12       2) 1048 Clark, Kasey 10           
     3) 1059 Lawrence, Gabrielle 10     4) 1062 Maple, Reese 11           
 15  Everett  'A'                                         5:02.00 
     1) 271 Cazeau, Vanessa 12          2) 280 Joseph, Valery 12          
     3) 281 Joseph, Vanessa 12          4) 278 Gutierrez, Briana 11       
 16  Revere  'A'                                          5:09.00 
     1) 944 Bensadok, Rania 11          2) 957 Perez, Helen 10            
     3) 948 Dion, Jaclynne 12           4) 962 Velasquez, Estefania 11    
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    3:30.50 
     1) 831 Bookman, Dobbin 11          2) 832 Bowden, Isaiah 11          
     3) 847 Oyler-castrillo, Miguel 12  4) 833 Burba, Theo 09             
  2  Algonquin  'A'                                       3:30.87 
     1) 40 Pirtle, Everett 11           2) 47 Sullivan, Patrick 12        
     3) 25 Burrneister, Matthew 12      4) 37 Michaud, Max 12             
  3  Methuen  'A'                                         3:32.96 
     1) 655 Campusano, Hanoi 12         2) 659 Denose, Kendrick 12        
     3) 658 Damota, Fernando 11         4) 668 Rosario, Eric 12           
  4  Lexington  'A'                                       3:33.98 
     1) 468 Jakob, Brian 12             2) 457 Aguirre, Anthony 12        
     3) 480 Steinfeld, William 09       4) 481 Walsh, Riley 09            
  5  Wachusett  'A'                                       3:35.40 
     1) 1288 Hauver, Grant 12           2) 1304 Route, James 12           
     3) 1268 Alzamora, Tim 12           4) 1277 Cusack, David 12          
  6  Andover  'A'                                         3:36.00 
     1) 101 Huynh, Raini 11             2) 112 Riley, Ben 11              
     3) 94 Chang, Evan 12               4) 114 Scott, Graham 10           
  7  Peabody  'A'                                         3:37.58 
     1) 896 Chez, Carlos 11             2) 894 Canuel, Justin 11          
     3) 912 Medrano, Ramon 11           4) 906 KaFeero, Kester 11         
  8  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               3:38.80 
     1) 1027 Chaisson, Evan 11          2) 1044 Turk, Josh 11             
     3) 1031 DeFlorio, Marco 11         4) 1032 Degan, Tim 11             
  9  Reading  'A'                                         3:42.00 
     1) 926 Bartalini, Ron 12           2) 928 Chase, Luke 12             
     3) 937 Mathewson, Sam 11           4) 935 King, Kevin 12             
 10  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      3:42.40 
     1) 1170 Trocki, Ryan 11            2) 1155 King, Erik 12             
     3) 1147 Filiere, Michael 11        4) 1165 Perugini, Andrew 10       
 11  Brockton  'A'                                        3:43.31 
     1) 154 Polynice, Julian 12         2) 132 Dos Santos, Djosue 11      
     3) 130 David, Michael 10           4) 163 Zouzoua, Niandre 12        
 12  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   3:49.00 
     1) 1080 Fagan, Tyler 12            2) 1089 Myers, Stephen 11         
     3) 1073 Bond, Kenny 12             4) 1074 Burns, Brian 11           
 13  Saint John's  'A'                                    3:50.00 
     1) 1003 Magsino, Jared 11          2) 1002 Lyons, Kieran 12          
     3) 987 Ennis, Jackson 12           4) 1017 Walling, Cole 11          
 14  Leominster  'A'                                      3:50.00 
     1) 399 Collins, Elyjah 10          2) 400 Fitzgerald, Joey 11        
     3) 402 Gonzalez, David 10          4) 403 Gove, John 11              
 15  Tantasqua  'A'                                       3:52.00 
     1) 1216 Rickson, Dan 10            2) 1199 Boiteau, Nathan 11        
     3) 1197 Audette, Cooper 11         4) 1200 Cleveland, Evan 12        
 16  West Springfield  'A'                                3:54.38 
     1) 1447 Stenwick, Brendan 12       2) 1436 Paige, Michael 12         
     3) 1426 Malinoski, Patrick 12      4) 1427 Martinez, Rafael 12       
 17  Everett  'A'                                         3:57.00 
     1) 293 Innocent, Jose 12           2) 289 Cefalo, Jason 11           
     3) 295 Jean Loius, Jenias 12       4) 288 Barrett, William 11        
 18  Chelsea  'A'                                         4:00.00 
     1) 252 Rivas, Bryan 11             2) 239 Colcord, Isaac 11          
     3) 253 Suggs, Josh 09              4) 244 Hernandez, Sam 12          
 19  Malden Catholic  'A'                                      NT 
     1) 590 Albert, Cam 11              2) 596 Cahill, Mike 12            
     3) 614 Harvey, Colin 12            4) 607 Egizi, Dante 11            
 
Event 25  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    8:21.60 
     1) 833 Burba, Theo 09              2) 834 Coughlin, Devin 10         
     3) 845 Montague, Alex 11           4) 846 Nizamuddin, Sid 12         
  2  Walpole  'A'                                         8:24.90 
     1) 1336 Berardinelli, Luke 11      2) 1340 Carr-Locke, Christian 12  
     3) 1348 McCarthy, Eamon 12         4) 1360 Wheeler, Andrew 12        
  3  Holyoke  'A'                                         8:29.00 
     1) 370 Curtin, James 12            2) 371 Dec, Bryan 12              
     3) 374 Ramos, Joel 11              4) 369 Correia, Cameron 11        
  4  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      8:43.60 
     1) 1149 Haji, Jason 11             2) 1151 Hess, Nate 12             
     3) 1150 He, James 12               4) 1162 Newmark, Joshua 11        
  5  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   8:45.00 
     1) 1095 Stevens, Daniel 11         2) 1071 Belmonte, Joseph 12       
     3) 1087 Martin-Jaffe, Joshua 11    4) 1074 Burns, Brian 11           
  6  Andover  'A'                                         8:50.00 
     1) 92 Bach, LongQuan 11            2) 110 Paige, Evan 11             
     3) 118 Warne, Geoffrey 12          4) 95 Connell, Devin 10           
  7  Peabody  'A'                                         8:50.80 
     1) 901 Farhat, Joseph 11           2) 886 Alperen, Marc 10           
     3) 910 May, Spencer 11             4) 911 May, Stephen 11            
  8  West Springfield  'A'                                8:56.83 
     1) 1407 Buddenhagen, Craig 11      2) 1449 Vogel, Dean 11            
     3) 1434 Mountain, Bennet 11        4) 1417 Garvey, Dillon 12         
  9  Tantasqua  'A'                                       8:58.00 
     1) 1204 Fimian, Jesse 12           2) 1214 Patel, Keshav 12          
     3) 1217 Rodrigues, Tyler 09        4) 1212 McCarthy, Cullen 12       
 10  Saint John's  'A'                                    9:00.00 
     1) 992 Griffin, Tyler 10           2) 983 Craemer, Patrick 10        
     3) 1021 Witt, Mitchell 10          4) 1018 Walsh, Joseph 10          
 11  Algonquin  'A'                                       9:04.02 
     1) 24 Brazer, Noah 11              2) 39 O'Brien-Weiss, Jonah 11     
     3) 38 Nelson, Evan 12              4) 48 Sullivan, Shawn 11          
 12  Wachusett  'A'                                       9:08.50 
     1) 1275 Blake, Justin 10           2) 1301 Moore, Riley 12           
     3) 1281 Ford, Cam 11               4) 1287 Hasselquist, Gunnar 11    
 13  Leominster  'A'                                           NT 
     1) 407 Malm, Nicolas 10            2) 410 Soulliere, Jacob 09        
     3) 409 Rainey, Matt 10             4) 395 Ahern, Jacob 10            
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Walpole  'A'                                         9:50.00 
     1) 1328 Murphy, Alyssa 12          2) 1320 Forester, Stephanie 11    
     3) 1325 Martin, Emily 11           4) 1331 Sullivan, Lindsey 10      
  2  Lexington  'A'                                      10:05.00 
     1) 444 Pion, Rebecca 12            2) 438 Leightheiser, Grace 11     
     3) 451 Sortor, Kesinia 09          4) 455 Wolf, Alexandra 11         
  3  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  10:12.10 
     1) 1051 Ellis, Briana 12           2) 1048 Clark, Kasey 10           
     3) 1052 French, Emily 10           4) 1068 Whitehead, Emma 09        
  4  Shrewsbury  'A'                                     10:20.00 
     1) 1123 Murray, Olivia 12          2) 1131 Wade, Jessica 11          
     3) 1109 Gillooly, Reagan 09        4) 1122 Moss, Brianne 12          
  5  Newton North  'A'                                   10:20.00 
     1) 790 DeGroot, Cat 10             2) 819 Solari, Natalie 10         
     3) 823 Teasdale, Cat 12            4) 785 Chen, Jessica 10           
  6  Andover  'A'                                        10:20.50 
     1) 73 Major, Danielle 10           2) 76 Mullins, Colleen 12         
     3) 80 Rhodes, Madeline 10          4) 78 O'Hara, Grace 10            
  7  Wachusett  'A'                                      10:24.70 
     1) 1237 Farley, Rachael 11         2) 1253 Moran, Amelia 11          
     3) 1227 Blake, Ryan 12             4) 1252 Matys, Sarah 12           
  8  Chelmsford  'A'                                     10:32.00 
     1) 175 Hohenstein, Kristen 11      2) 180 Mello, Brenda 12           
     3) 176 Hohenstein, Laura 12        4) 179 Lustiber, Shannon 11       
  9  Tantasqua  'A'                                      10:50.00 
     1) 1195 Zibold, Hannah 12          2) 1186 Maus, Lauren 11           
     3) 1177 Doherty, Maddi 11          4) 1176 Chasse, Catherine 12      
 10  Algonquin  'A'                                      11:30.00 
     1) 10 Harrington, Kerry 10         2) 1 Brady, Bridget 10            
     3) 9 Guidi, Sophia 11              4) 16 Petrillo, Miranda 10        
 11  Revere  'A'                                         12:00.00 
     1) 949 Fitzpatrick, Hannah 10      2) 947 Cheever, Trisha 12         
     3) 958 Posada, Monica 11           4) 951 Guerreiro, Suellen 12      
 12  Chelsea  'A'                                        12:00.00 
     1) 231 Poste, Jocelyn 09           2) 218 Becerra, Wendy 12          
     3) 226 Deras, Yarid 09             4) 227 Guzman, Cynthia 12