Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2015 06:20 AM
                   MSTCA Winter Festival lSMall - 12/20/2015                   
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run (123)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    161 Edwards, Sarah                12 Bellingham          4:58.27 
  2    219 Carmody, Meghan               12 Bishop Feeha        5:14.00 
  3    686 Maurais, Rita                 12 Hopedale            5:15.00 
  4   1514 Mastromatteo, Gianna          11 Saint Peter-        5:17.00 
  5   1838 Walker, Ashley                10 Westwood            5:18.00 
  6    931 Clark, Megan                  12 Manchester E        5:25.00 
  7    937 Lantz, Evelyn                 11 Manchester E        5:25.00 
  8   1242 Burke, Evelynn                11 Northampton         5:28.99 
  9   1252 Markosian, Leila              11 Northampton         5:29.11 
 10   1241 Blatner, Miaread              11 Northampton         5:29.22 
 11   1274 Yount, Emma                   10 Northampton         5:29.33 
 12   1897 Olson, Elisabeth              12 Wilmington          5:30.00 
 13    505 Cutrumbes, Abigail            12 Dracut              5:35.00 
 14   1551 Werenski, Mackenzie           12 South Hadley        5:36.47 
 15   1639 Grela, Lauren                 09 Ursuline Aca        5:36.86 
 16    223 Dodge, Phoebe                 09 Bishop Feeha        5:40.00 
 17    206 Klimasmith, Sophie            12 Belmont             5:40.12 
 18    728 Ness, Lauren                  11 Hopkinton           5:41.00 
 19    890 Roffman, Sarah                09 Littleton           5:41.20 
 20    709 Burdulis, Julia               11 Hopkinton           5:43.00 
 21    909 Fontaine, Ella                 8 Mahar Region        5:43.10 
 22     34 Stahl, Amanda                 11 Advanced Mat        5:45.00 
 23   1482 Julian, Nicole                12 Pope Francis        5:46.00 
 24   1839 Walsh, Mairead                10 Westwood            5:47.00 
 25     93 Anusauskas, Ally              09 Auburn              5:47.00 
 26    889 Roffman, Kaitlyn              09 Littleton           5:47.30 
 27    733 Wade, Elena                   10 Hopkinton           5:49.00 
 28    712 Driscoll, Kerry               11 Hopkinton           5:49.20 
 29   1784 Kelley, Grace                 10 Westborough         5:49.80 
 30    242 Rodriquez, Rebecca            11 Bishop Feeha        5:50.00 
 31   1490 Sullivan, Haley               11 Pope Francis        5:50.00 
 32   1652 Skerry, Jillian               11 Ursuline Aca        5:52.44 
 33    716 Gooley, Rachel                10 Hopkinton           5:54.00 
 34    650 Datz, Addie                   11 Holliston           5:54.80 
 35    243 Saba, Madison                 09 Bishop Feeha        5:55.00 
 36    658 Salley, Lauren                09 Holliston           5:55.00 
 37    232 Killion, Ayla                 09 Bishop Feeha        5:55.00 
 38   1880 DelaCruz, Anna                11 Wilmington          5:55.00 
 39    679 Brunt, Katelynn                7 Hopedale            5:57.00 
 40    287 Rainone, Lauren               09 Blackstone-M        5:58.00 
 41      8 Morelli, Abbey                12 Academy of N        5:58.03 
 42    722 Koeller, Elizabeth            10 Hopkinton           5:59.00 
 43   1146 Vivanco, Emily                10 Nashoba             5:59.09 
 44   1875 Bernazani, Alyssa             09 Wilmington          6:00.00 
 45    828 Abuza, Tae                    12 Ipswich             6:01.77 
 46   1740 Thangaraj, Janaki             11 Watertown           6:01.98 
 47    992 Vilensky, Amanda              10 Marlborough         6:02.51 
 48    854 Scola, Caitlin                12 Ipswich             6:03.65 
 49   1402 O'Keefe, Siobhan              10 Pentucket           6:05.00 
 50   1826 Giroux, Gabrielle             11 Westwood            6:08.00 
 51   1856 Koeman, Arianna               11 Whitinsville        6:08.70 
 52   1782 Hopkinson, Elizabeth          10 Westborough         6:10.00 
 53    734 Walsh, Amber                  11 Hopkinton           6:10.00 
 54   1545 Rondeau, Jocelyn              09 South Hadley        6:10.81 
 55    303 Beckman, Sophie               10 Bromfield Sc        6:13.00 
 56   1831 Murphy, Jamie                 10 Westwood            6:14.00 
 57   1657 Caffarelli, Jackie            12 Uxbridge            6:15.00 
 58   1887 Genthner, Abigail             10 Wilmington          6:15.00 
 59     58 Parasnis, Isha                11 Ashland             6:15.00 
 60   1858 Picard, Hanna                 11 Whitinsville        6:15.10 
 61    653 Grinder, Adri                 12 Holliston           6:15.30 
 62    573 Rate, Abigail                 12 East Longmea        6:15.46 
 63   1668 Redgate, Bridget              09 Uxbridge            6:16.00 
 64   1857 Koeman, Hadley                 8 Whitinsville        6:16.20 
 65   1643 Kimball, Marie                09 Ursuline Aca        6:17.60 
 66   1742 Varnum, Stella                11 Watertown           6:19.00 
 67    964 Kearns, Christiana            09 Marlborough         6:20.00 
 68   1181 Rodman, Natalie               10 Nipmuc              6:20.00 
 69   1634 Djusberg, Heddia              10 Ursuline Aca        6:20.50 
 70   1976 Miranda-Llovera, Camilia      09 Winthrop            6:22.40 
 71   1909 Sullivan, Alison              10 Wilmington          6:25.00 
 72    961 Hediger, Madison              10 Marlborough         6:27.00 
 73   1779 Goroza, Evelyn                11 Westborough         6:27.00 
 74   1129 Kovacs, Allie                 09 Nashoba             6:29.90 
 75   1903 Romanzo, Annie                12 Wilmington          6:30.00 
 76   1665 Nowicki, Alexandria           09 Uxbridge            6:30.00 
 77    159 Connolly, Erin                12 Bellingham          6:30.00 
 78    613 Moison, Lizzy                 12 Fitchburg           6:30.00 
 79   1489 Serrao, Briana                10 Pope Francis        6:31.40 
 80    988 Stefanova, Maria              10 Marlborough         6:33.32 
 81     27 McCabe, Lucy                   7 Advanced Mat        6:35.00 
 82   1628 Annese, Elisabeth             09 Ursuline Aca        6:37.40 
 83    566 Laughlin, Kay                 10 East Longmea        6:37.77 
 84   1725 Greim, Sarah                  11 Watertown           6:37.91 
 85    681 Cote, Hailey                  10 Hopedale            6:38.00 
 86   1731 McCall, Hannah                12 Watertown           6:39.00 
 87   1884 Finn, Ashlyn                  09 Wilmington          6:40.00 
 88    680 Casey, Michaela               10 Hopedale            6:40.00 
 89   1968 Holden, Haley                 11 Winthrop            6:45.00 
 90   1328 Kubinski, Hannah              09 Norton              6:49.00 
 91    829 Bartholomew, Anna             11 Ipswich             6:50.00 
 92   1140 Routhier, Emily               10 Nashoba             6:52.50 
 93    618 Pelland, Kammarie             10 Fitchburg           6:55.00 
 94   1390 Capobianco, Sophie            12 Pentucket           6:55.00 
 95   1329 Kubinski, Sarah               09 Norton              6:59.00 
 96     29 Ramachandran, Asha            09 Advanced Mat        7:00.00 
 97   1981 Skomro, Isabel                 8 Winthrop            7:00.00 
 98    986 Smith, Elizabeth              11 Marlborough         7:00.20 
 99   1093 Digman, Lilly                  6 Murdock             7:00.20 
100   1486 Martins, Adelina              12 Pope Francis        7:00.44 
101   1478 Cichon, Nicole                10 Pope Francis        7:00.96 
102    581 Kelley, Erin                  10 Essex Techni        7:05.00 
103    574 Roux, Emily                   10 East Longmea        7:15.00 
104    580 Kelley, Ashleigh              11 Essex Techni        7:15.00 
105   1273 Wojnar, Haleigh               10 Northampton         7:20.00 
106   1097 Roberts, Emily                09 Murdock             7:20.00 
107   1271 Tamayo, Emilia                09 Northampton         7:20.00 
108   1249 Ingman, Rosie                 09 Northampton         7:20.00 
109   1261 Revelo, Carolyn               10 Northampton         7:25.00 
110    426 Dwyer, Adeline                 8 Burncoat            7:30.00 
111   1267 Steere, Nevia                 10 Northampton         7:30.00 
112    985 Simmons, Charlotte            11 Marlborough         7:30.00 
113    582 Kennedy, Nicolette            09 Essex Techni        7:40.00 
114   1388 Boone, Hannah                 11 Pentucket           7:50.00 
115    780 Sanford, Hanna                10 Hudson              8:00.00 
116   1095 Lagault, Rachel                7 Murdock             8:01.60 
117   1449 Husband, Ailish               10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
118   1453 Ryder, Kaitlyn                09 Plymouth Nor             NT 
119   1656 Bernard, Meaghan              12 Uxbridge                 NT 
120   1141 Sanchez, Frances              11 Nashoba                  NT 
121    202 Filler, Eliza                 10 Belmont                  NT 
122    638 Fluet, Emily                  09 Gardner                  NT 
123   1859 Rios, Vanessa                  8 Whitinsville             NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run (142)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1314 Sullivan, Liam                12 Northampton         4:20.01 
  2   1115 Manuel, Jordan                11 Murdock             4:30.00 
  3   1338 Annand, Joseph                11 Norton              4:36.00 
  4   1431 Murphy, Nick                  10 Pentucket           4:39.20 
  5   1016 Oram, Brian                   10 Marlborough         4:39.60 
  6   1500 Markey, Brendan               12 Pope Francis        4:40.63 
  7    271 Pearl, Andrew                 12 Bishop Feeha        4:42.88 
  8   1808 Latimer, Eric                 12 Westborough         4:43.00 
  9   1300 Milsark, Ethan                11 Northampton         4:44.44 
 10   1088 Wheelock, Kevin               11 Melrose             4:45.00 
 11   1288 Hempstead, Phillip            10 Northampton         4:45.00 
 12   1175 Wold, Travis                  12 Nashoba             4:46.89 
 13    555 Verras, Steven                12 Dracut              4:48.75 
 14    743 Gao, Brian                    12 Hopkinton           4:50.00 
 15    363 Bhalla, Yash                  12 Burlington          4:50.00 
 16    269 Okeefe, Gavin                 12 Bishop Feeha        4:51.40 
 17    738 Cowen, Johnny                 09 Hopkinton           4:53.00 
 18   1841 Conant, Zach                  09 Westwood            4:54.00 
 19   1713 Sullivan, Ryan                11 Wakefield           4:55.00 
 20   1849 Murphy, Sean                  11 Westwood            4:55.00 
 21   1302 Norton, Sam                   11 Northampton         4:55.00 
 22    825 Passarelli, Nicholas          11 Innovation A        4:55.00 
 23    412 Salvucci, Joey                11 Burlington          4:55.00 
 24   1866 Paine, CJ                     12 Whitinsville        4:55.60 
 25    945 Senay, Connor                 12 Manchester E        4:57.00 
 26     43 Fong, Jared                   12 Advanced Mat        4:57.00 
 27    697 Doran, Andrew                 10 Hopedale            4:58.00 
 28   1305 Peterson, Nick                10 Northampton         4:58.99 
 29   1806 Grosner, Isaac                12 Westborough         4:59.00 
 30   1944 Russell, Raymond              11 Wilmington          4:59.00 
 31   1919 Ekstrom, Justin               11 Wilmington          4:59.00 
 32    631 Phaneuf, Ben                  12 Fitchburg           4:59.22 
 33   1760 Piccirilli, Jim               11 Watertown           5:00.00 
 34   1474 Ryder, Bryan                  10 Plymouth Nor        5:00.00 
 35   1064 Hanlon, Robbie                12 Melrose             5:00.00 
 36   1508 Sears, Tim                    11 Pope Francis        5:00.00 
 37    791 Doherty Munro, Jacob          10 Hudson              5:00.13 
 38    192 Shubert, Darius               12 Bellingham          5:00.86 
 39   1847 Marten, Ryan                  11 Westwood            5:01.00 
 40   1620 McKinlay, Harrison            12 Sutton              5:01.20 
 41    899 Johnson, Nathan               11 Littleton           5:01.20 
 42   1436 Roche, Noah                   11 Pentucket           5:02.00 
 43    414 Sematimba, Jovan              12 Burlington          5:02.34 
 44   1867 Paine, Connor                 11 Whitinsville        5:02.70 
 45    254 Corkery, Joe                  12 Bishop Feeha        5:04.30 
 46     75 Bergquist, Zack               11 Athol               5:05.00 
 47    630 Morcaldi, Jared               12 Fitchburg           5:05.00 
 48   1384 Orrell, Jared                 10 Oxford              5:05.40 
 49   1814 Pittorino, Derek              10 Westborough         5:06.00 
 50    821 Lee, Calvin                   11 Innovation A        5:06.27 
 51   1703 Shaw, Robert                  10 Wakefield           5:07.00 
 52   1813 O'Connell, John               11 Westborough         5:07.00 
 53    372 Frieden, Jack                 10 Burlington          5:10.00 
 54    115 Donahue, Andrew               12 Auburn              5:10.00 
 55    310 Chapman, Paul                 11 Bromfield Sc        5:10.00 
 56   1623 Rzucidlo, Jack                12 Sutton              5:10.00 
 57    461 Vera, Emmanuel                10 Burncoat            5:10.00 
 58    796 McDowell, Mike                11 Hudson              5:10.00 
 59    881 Smith, Trevor                 11 Ipswich             5:10.00 
 60    755 Pucci, Nathan                 10 Hopkinton           5:10.00 
 61    392 McCarthy, Dan                 11 Burlington          5:10.00 
 62   1385 Rizzo, Anthony                12 Oxford              5:11.90 
 63   1862 Casey, Joshua                 12 Whitinsville        5:12.30 
 64   1917 Dunn, Jason                   11 Wilmington          5:15.00 
 65   1752 Follett, Nathan               09 Watertown           5:15.00 
 66    393 Mitchell, Evan                11 Burlington          5:16.10 
 67   1280 Dean, Michael                 10 Northampton         5:16.68 
 68    675 Strang, Tim                   10 Holliston           5:17.00 
 69   1564 Roux, Jake                    10 South Hadley        5:17.02 
 70    193 Steinbrecher, Jared           11 Bellingham          5:17.87 
 71   1083 Stromski, Steve               10 Melrose             5:18.00 
 72   1172 Seeley, Daniel                11 Nashoba             5:20.00 
 73    942 Carter, Matt                  09 Manchester E        5:20.00 
 74   1112 Ingman, Steve                 10 Murdock             5:20.00 
 75    276 Sherman, Henry                10 Bishop Feeha        5:20.00 
 76    526 Borovich, Michael             12 Dracut              5:20.00 
 77    439 Balboa, Aaron                 09 Burncoat            5:20.00 
 78   1070 Murphy, Jerry                 09 Melrose             5:20.00 
 79   1031 McCormick, John               11 Medfield            5:20.00 
 80   1166 Nair, Patrick                 12 Nashoba             5:22.36 
 81   1601 Beaupre, Max                  09 Sutton              5:23.40 
 82   1159 Jones, Nicholas               11 Nashoba             5:23.80 
 83   1710 Stevens, Billy                09 Wakefield           5:24.00 
 84   1953 Valente, Jesse                10 Wilmington          5:24.62 
 85   1565 Shea, Thomas                  12 South Hadley        5:29.50 
 86    928 Shaw, Sebastian               10 Mahar Region        5:30.00 
 87    174 Brandon, Murphy                8 Bellingham          5:30.00 
 88   1281 Desgres, Jacob                12 Northampton         5:30.00 
 89    111 Bernier, CJ                   11 Auburn              5:30.00 
 90    790 Chase, Ben                    09 Hudson              5:31.00 
 91   1355 Lerner, Aiden                 10 Norton              5:31.20 
 92    867 DiBello, Nick                 11 Ipswich             5:34.86 
 93   1337 Alves, Chris                  12 Norton              5:38.00 
 94   1084 Summersby, John               09 Melrose             5:38.00 
 95   1298 McCreary, Bennett             10 Northampton         5:40.00 
 96    879 Pzeney, Austin                10 Ipswich             5:40.00 
 97    800 Thompson, Sam                 10 Hudson              5:40.00 
 98   1309 Raivel, Ben                   09 Northampton         5:40.00 
 99   1682 Connor, Nick                  09 Wakefield           5:42.00 
100   1928 Iocco, Vittorio               10 Wilmington          5:42.60 
101    664 Belger, Michael               09 Holliston           5:45.00 
102   1920 Elderd, Kevin                 09 Wilmington          5:45.00 
103   1695 Morey, Sam                    10 Wakefield           5:45.00 
104   1916 DelaCruz, Vincent             09 Wilmington          5:45.00 
105   1348 Cronin, Francis               11 Norton              5:45.00 
106     78 Carlson, Hudson               10 Athol               5:45.00 
107   1077 Rowe, Gavin                   09 Melrose             5:45.00 
108   1078 Russell, Hayden               10 Melrose             5:45.00 
109    666 Engel, Liam                   09 Holliston           5:45.00 
110   1676 Boudreau, Matthew             09 Wakefield           5:49.00 
111     42 Chase, Josh                    7 Advanced Mat        5:49.00 
112   1107 Hart, Alec                     8 Murdock             5:49.80 
113    444 DeSota, Joel                   8 Burncoat            5:50.00 
114    793 Krolikowski, Ethan             8 Hudson              5:57.00 
115    696 Dobbs, Michael                 8 Hopedale            5:58.00 
116   1950 Stanford, Jack                12 Wilmington          6:00.00 
117     48 Sathyaraj, Joshua             10 Advanced Mat        6:00.00 
118    795 Mattocks, Richie               8 Hudson              6:08.00 
119   1915 Curdo, AJ                     09 Wilmington          6:15.00 
120   1116 Manuel, Justin                 8 Murdock             6:15.10 
121   1110 Huff, James                   11 Murdock             6:20.00 
122   1163 Mantus, John                  11 Nashoba             6:23.00 
123     55 Young, Mathew                  7 Advanced Mat        6:25.00 
124   1154 Culkins, Joel                 09 Nashoba             6:28.90 
125   1113 Laplaca, Cameron               7 Murdock             6:40.00 
126   1184 Belleville, Aidan             10 Nipmuc                   NT 
127   1922 Gautham, Aditya               10 Wilmington               NT 
128   1924 Goodwin, Tom                  09 Wilmington               NT 
129   1941 Packer, Ben                   09 Wilmington               NT 
130   1003 Cochran, Logan                11 Marlborough              NT 
131   1381 Lesieur, Richard              11 Oxford                   NT 
132    471 Bishop, Clark                 10 Douglas                  NT 
133    480 Meszaro, Alex                 12 Douglas                  NT 
134   1602 Capuano, John Paul            09 Sutton                   NT 
135    692 Black, Colin                  09 Hopedale                 NT 
136   1462 Clark, Charles                09 Plymouth Nor             NT 
137    998 Bellido, Matt                 09 Marlborough              NT 
138    533 Cox, Kevin                    09 Dracut                   NT 
139   1193 McManus, Mark                  8 Nipmuc                   NT 
140   1020 Paul, Carter                  09 Marlborough              NT 
141   1386 Shepherd, Alex                12 Oxford                   NT 
142   1007 Hennessey, Colin              09 Marlborough              NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 600 Meter Run (123)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1768 Gilliard, Jahphiah            10 West Roxbury        1:37.00 
  2   1320 Bradley, Katie                10 Norton              1:38.06 
  3   1632 Corthell, Kaia                12 Ursuline Aca        1:38.82 
  4   1457 Sullivan, Jacklyn             12 Plymouth Nor        1:39.46 
  5   1885 Gake, Julia                   12 Wilmington          1:40.00 
  6    958 Giugno, Erin                  11 Marlborough         1:40.02 
  7    983 Sibole, Casey                 11 Marlborough         1:40.47 
  8    649 Bagley, Eve                   12 Holliston           1:42.07 
  9   1901 Pitzi, Samantha               12 Wilmington          1:43.00 
 10    198 Cella, Julia                  11 Belmont             1:43.50 
 11    196 Bailey, Alexandra             11 Belmont             1:44.32 
 12    725 Mastroianni, Emily            11 Hopkinton           1:44.70 
 13   1262 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet          11 Northampton         1:45.00 
 14    719 Hawkins, Molly                11 Hopkinton           1:45.00 
 15    468 Miller, Tess                  12 Douglas             1:45.62 
 16   1961 Benson, Holly                 12 Winthrop            1:46.00 
 17   1793 Sullivan, Melissa             12 Westborough         1:46.50 
 18    245 Stockman, Alexandra           12 Bishop Feeha        1:46.54 
 19   1582 Light, Jenna                  12 Sutton              1:47.00 
 20    221 Cotter, Mikayla               09 Bishop Feeha        1:47.00 
 21    892 Young, Katie                  11 Littleton           1:47.15 
 22   1829 Kremer, Caroline              10 Westwood            1:47.30 
 23      5 Fisher, Carsyn                11 Academy of N        1:47.53 
 24    936 Freed, Charlotte              12 Manchester E        1:47.54 
 25   1041 Donovan, Emily                12 Melrose             1:48.31 
 26    857 Whooley, Delaney              11 Ipswich             1:48.44 
 27    976 Rainville, Olivia             09 Marlborough         1:49.00 
 28   1533 Harrington, Morgan            11 South Hadley        1:49.67 
 29   1332 Palin, Julia                  10 Norton              1:49.90 
 30    710 Dembinski, Emily              10 Hopkinton           1:50.00 
 31    616 Neilon, Hannah                10 Fitchburg           1:50.00 
 32    729 Pearson, Sydney               09 Hopkinton           1:51.00 
 33   1042 Herron, Sarah                 10 Melrose             1:51.31 
 34   1051 Schwarz, Jackie               11 Melrose             1:51.31 
 35   1899 Peroni, Taeya                 10 Wilmington          1:52.00 
 36   1828 Hurley, Molly                 10 Westwood            1:52.00 
 37   1905 Santry, Taylor                12 Wilmington          1:52.00 
 38   1781 Hogan, Cecelia                12 Westborough         1:52.30 
 39    833 Doran, Zoe                    11 Ipswich             1:52.45 
 40   1481 Hasiuk, Aliana                12 Pope Francis        1:52.63 
 41     94 Baer, Abby                    12 Auburn              1:54.20 
 42   1142 Suleski, Emily                12 Nashoba             1:54.76 
 43   1595 Venincasa, Kerstin            11 Sutton              1:55.00 
 44    499 Balous, Mackenzie             09 Dracut              1:55.00 
 45   1891 Knibbs, Madison               11 Wilmington          1:55.00 
 46     56 Finnegan, Emily               11 Ashland             1:55.00 
 47   1264 Savenson, Gretchen            11 Northampton         1:55.00 
 48    684 Grider, Krysta                11 Hopedale            1:55.00 
 49    635 Bosse, Caitlin                12 Gardner             1:55.00 
 50   1645 McDermott, Brigid             10 Ursuline Aca        1:55.49 
 51     18 Belcourt-Monteiro, Kandice    09 Advanced Mat        1:56.00 
 52   1666 Philbrook, Emily              10 Uxbridge            1:56.10 
 53   1778 Desmond, Grace                09 Westborough         1:56.30 
 54    805 Frey, Maria                   11 Innovation A        1:56.40 
 55    105 Leonard, Jayme                10 Auburn              1:56.40 
 56   1099 Swanson, Victoria             11 Murdock             1:56.70 
 57     97 Boucher, Samantha             12 Auburn              1:57.00 
 58    982 Sibole, Carrie                09 Marlborough         1:57.40 
 59    689 Norris, Jacklyn               10 Hopedale            1:57.93 
 60    158 Chamberlain, Brianna          12 Bellingham          1:58.00 
 61   1872 Barletta, Nadia               11 Wilmington          1:58.00 
 62    777 McLaughlin, Samantha          10 Hudson              1:58.00 
 63   1317 Belcher, Michelle             09 Norton              1:58.00 
 64     99 Gervais, Emma                 09 Auburn              1:58.20 
 65    911 Grutchfield, Jeanne           09 Mahar Region        1:58.26 
 66   1408 Walsh, Taylor                 11 Pentucket           1:59.00 
 67     17 Barth, Olivia                  7 Advanced Mat        1:59.00 
 68    322 Coveno, Caroline              12 Burlington          1:59.00 
 69    844 Klapprodt, Elise              10 Ipswich             2:00.00 
 70    683 Figgins, Aimee                09 Hopedale            2:00.00 
 71    759 Banks, Olivia                 12 Hudson              2:03.00 
 72   1738 Russo, Jillian                11 Watertown           2:04.00 
 73   1272 White, Sydney                 10 Northampton         2:04.00 
 74    687 McCarthy, Erin                10 Hopedale            2:04.00 
 75    356 Urqhart, Kerri                10 Burlington          2:05.00 
 76    172 Vadenais, Madison             09 Bellingham          2:05.00 
 77    434 Mejia, Salyce                 09 Burncoat            2:05.00 
 78   1732 McFarland, Samantha           11 Watertown           2:05.00 
 79   1640 Harnan, Rose                   8 Ursuline Aca        2:05.10 
 80   1649 Sanders, Maddi                09 Ursuline Aca        2:06.30 
 81    949 Bastarache, Kendra            10 Marlborough         2:06.60 
 82    430 Huynh, Stephanie              11 Burncoat            2:07.00 
 83    991 Thall, Kelsey                 09 Marlborough         2:07.00 
 84   1886 Garrity, Emma                 09 Wilmington          2:08.00 
 85    326 Hoeman, Oriane                10 Burlington          2:10.00 
 86    856 Trainor, Eva                  10 Ipswich             2:10.00 
 87   1577 Dykstra, Elizabeth            09 Sutton              2:10.00 
 88   1253 Mcbride, Aoife                10 Northampton         2:10.00 
 89    775 Lizotte, Breanna              10 Hudson              2:10.00 
 90   1896 O'Connell, Mia                10 Wilmington          2:10.00 
 91    360 Wolinski, Kristina            09 Burlington          2:10.00 
 92    962 Kassoy, Jaelyn                09 Marlborough         2:10.00 
 93    332 Lee, Marisa                   12 Burlington          2:10.00 
 94    319 Celik, Mia                    11 Burlington          2:10.00 
 95    963 Kearns, Brianna               12 Marlborough         2:10.00 
 96    348 Powers, Morgan                09 Burlington          2:10.00 
 97    425 Bergier, Valenia              11 Burncoat            2:12.00 
 98   1892 Lifton, Jessica               12 Wilmington          2:12.00 
 99   1860 Zhou, Jerri                   12 Whitinsville        2:12.70 
100    497 Apitz, Nadya                  10 Dracut              2:13.87 
101   1898 Patel, Mira                   12 Wilmington          2:15.00 
102    334 Lynch, Danielle               10 Burlington          2:15.00 
103    355 Swanson, Nora                 12 Burlington          2:18.00 
104    515 Patel, Nidhi                  10 Dracut              2:18.82 
105   1908 Sulick, Charlotte             12 Wilmington          2:20.00 
106    562 Ferrero, Julia                09 East Longmea        2:20.00 
107    325 Hirsch, Emma                  12 Burlington          2:20.00 
108    994 Woodell, Meira                10 Marlborough         2:20.00 
109    947 Bailey, Isabelle              09 Marlborough         2:20.00 
110    571 Pappas, Jenna                 12 East Longmea        2:35.00 
111   1669 Redgate, Kathleen             09 Uxbridge                 NT 
112    500 Bennett, Sarah                09 Dracut                   NT 
113   1371 Card, Lindsey                 10 Oxford                   NT 
114   1454 Seslar, Emily                 12 Plymouth Nor             NT 
115   1125 Bricknell, Jordan             11 Nashoba                  NT 
116   1527 Courtney, Emma                10 South Hadley             NT 
117   1542 Moriarty, Anna                09 South Hadley             NT 
118    804 Frazier, Cameron              10 Innovation A             NT 
119    639 Haley, Megan                   8 Gardner                  NT 
120    646 Sierra, Samantha               8 Gardner                  NT 
121    810 Schmalz, Araceli              10 Innovation A             NT 
122    808 Reed, Emily                   09 Innovation A             NT 
123    599 Donovan, Emma                 09 Falmouth                 NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (122)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    595 LoGiudice, Dominic            11 Essex Techni        1:15.00 
  2   1756 Lin, Austin                   12 Watertown           1:24.00 
  3   1367 Wrenn, Chris                  12 Norton              1:26.20 
  4    627 Higgins, Joshua               12 Fitchburg           1:27.21 
  5    741 DeYoung, Jonathan             12 Hopkinton           1:28.00 
  6    273 Ross, Ian                     10 Bishop Feeha        1:28.00 
  7   1282 Doele, Jeremy                 12 Northampton         1:28.00 
  8    739 Cuthbert, Michael             12 Hopkinton           1:28.00 
  9    525 Beaumont, Connor              12 Dracut              1:28.00 
 10   1347 Cleathero, Parker             12 Norton              1:29.20 
 11   1369 Amri, Oussama                 12 O'Bryant            1:29.78 
 12   1030 Johnson, Matt                 12 Medfield            1:29.85 
 13   1287 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin      09 Northampton         1:29.88 
 14   1052 Barriss, Griffin              11 Melrose             1:30.22 
 15   1017 Pascal, Sebastian             11 Marlborough         1:31.99 
 16    476 Goldenberg, Alec              10 Douglas             1:32.16 
 17    257 Ellis, Matthew                12 Bishop Feeha        1:33.00 
 18     53 Williams, John                09 Advanced Mat        1:33.00 
 19    704 Spillers, Thomas              12 Hopedale            1:33.74 
 20    390 Margalit, Ben                 11 Burlington          1:34.00 
 21   1306 Preston, Gregory              12 Northampton         1:34.00 
 22   1432 O'Neil, Billy                 11 Pentucket           1:34.20 
 23    315 Stecyk, Cole                  11 Bromfield Sc        1:34.70 
 24    941 Andersen, Ethan               12 Manchester E        1:34.80 
 25   1505 Pham, Nam                     12 Pope Francis        1:34.85 
 26   1617 Keefe, Harry                  10 Sutton              1:35.00 
 27   1612 Hunkeler, Will                12 Sutton              1:35.00 
 28   1013 Naim, Yossef                  11 Marlborough         1:35.00 
 29   1379 Greene, Austin                12 Oxford              1:35.00 
 30   1414 Capener, Morgan               11 Pentucket           1:35.80 
 31    146 Ernst, William                10 Ayer Shirley        1:36.00 
 32    695 Cerow, Brian                  10 Hopedale            1:36.00 
 33   1913 Bell, Dave                    11 Wilmington          1:36.00 
 34   1810 Mazur, Eamonn                 11 Westborough         1:36.17 
 35   1433 Peterson, Andrew              11 Pentucket           1:36.64 
 36    260 Granfield, Ross               12 Bishop Feeha        1:37.00 
 37    445 Dwyer, Sylvester              11 Burncoat            1:37.00 
 38    274 Sharples, Evan                09 Bishop Feeha        1:37.00 
 39    256 Dentch, Jacob                 11 Bishop Feeha        1:37.00 
 40   1744 Aramthrip, Marvin             12 Watertown           1:37.00 
 41   1809 Li, Keyi                      11 Westborough         1:37.20 
 42   1803 Clancy, Jacob                 10 Westborough         1:37.30 
 43   1469 Nguyen, Tommy                 11 Plymouth Nor        1:37.50 
 44    186 Marquez, Kyle                 11 Bellingham          1:37.57 
 45    301 Tringali, Chris               12 Blackstone-M        1:37.80 
 46    758 Wang, Young                   09 Hopkinton           1:38.00 
 47    368 DiRico, Matthew               12 Burlington          1:38.00 
 48    442 Cordova, Omar                 11 Burncoat            1:38.00 
 49    474 Eldridge, Zack                12 Douglas             1:38.16 
 50   1383 Murphy, Matthew               11 Oxford              1:38.20 
 51   1812 Narahari, Pavan               10 Westborough         1:38.90 
 52   1419 Eichel, Ian                   11 Pentucket           1:39.20 
 53    401 Pathak, Rohit                 11 Burlington          1:39.65 
 54   1799 Barbini, Michael              10 Westborough         1:39.90 
 55   1158 Hunter, Owen                  11 Nashoba             1:40.00 
 56   1118 Swanson, Richard              09 Murdock             1:40.00 
 57    860 Aprey, Gabry                  12 Ipswich             1:40.00 
 58    152 Tonelli, Mike                 12 Ayer Shirley        1:40.00 
 59    128 Plona, Parker                 10 Auburn              1:40.00 
 60    869 Duffield, Sam                 12 Ipswich             1:40.00 
 61    181 Fitzgerald, Michael           11 Bellingham          1:40.00 
 62   1845 Lo, Justin                    09 Westwood            1:40.00 
 63   1014 Naoum, John                   11 Marlborough         1:40.57 
 64    873 Kriksceonitis, Duke           11 Ipswich             1:40.72 
 65   1503 Padilla, Michael              10 Pope Francis        1:40.76 
 66     85 Michaud, Chase                10 Athol               1:40.93 
 67   1846 Maroun, Elias                 09 Westwood            1:41.00 
 68   1364 Tatarczuk, Chris              11 Norton              1:41.34 
 69    673 Sofoul, Ryan                  10 Holliston           1:41.70 
 70   1946 Scalona, Tim                  12 Wilmington          1:42.00 
 71    670 Milton, Andrew                11 Holliston           1:42.00 
 72   1749 Conlon, David                 11 Watertown           1:42.00 
 73   1750 Cordeiro, Nicholas            10 Watertown           1:42.00 
 74   1706 Smith, Brian                  09 Wakefield           1:42.00 
 75   1497 Hurley, Tim                   10 Pope Francis        1:42.06 
 76   1429 Moura-Cook, Thomas            10 Pentucket           1:42.50 
 77    190 Picard, Cameron               09 Bellingham          1:43.00 
 78   1277 Callahan, Matthew             09 Northampton         1:43.00 
 79   1748 Carton, Sam                   11 Watertown           1:43.00 
 80    923 Hendry, Aaron                 10 Mahar Region        1:43.90 
 81   1294 Luddy-Dunn, Benson            09 Northampton         1:44.00 
 82   1284 Fisher, Clement               09 Northampton         1:44.00 
 83    669 Mejia, Patrick                09 Holliston           1:44.00 
 84   1869 VanderHart, Jacob             11 Whitinsville        1:44.70 
 85   1162 Macrae, Isaac                 11 Nashoba             1:45.00 
 86   1673 Amalfitano, Marc              09 Wakefield           1:45.00 
 87   1065 Hanlon, Will                  10 Melrose             1:45.00 
 88    864 Comprosky, Quinn              10 Ipswich             1:45.00 
 89   1684 Donald, Ryan                  09 Wakefield           1:45.00 
 90   1758 McCurley, Daniel              12 Watertown           1:45.00 
 91   1276 Berger, James                 09 Northampton         1:46.00 
 92   1114 Lupien, Dylan                 09 Murdock             1:46.00 
 93    789 Caputo, Giuseppe              12 Hudson              1:46.00 
 94   1295 MaCary, Pierre                09 Northampton         1:46.60 
 95   1275 Applebee, Tyler               10 Northampton         1:48.00 
 96   1708 Smith, Ryan                   10 Wakefield           1:49.00 
 97    524 Ambrosini, Nick               10 Dracut              1:50.00 
 98    550 Sargent, Colin                10 Dracut              1:50.00 
 99    822 Lopes, Joseph                 09 Innovation A        1:53.00 
100    454 Mason, Tyreke                 10 Burncoat            1:55.00 
101    996 Barnes, Jeremy                11 Marlborough         1:55.00 
102    455 Messier, Jacob                09 Burncoat            1:55.00 
103   1072 Nagle, Ryan                   10 Melrose             1:58.00 
104    813 Fraser-Mines, Shaun           09 Innovation A        1:59.00 
105     82 Herk, Hayden                  10 Athol               1:59.70 
106   1059 Garnier, Noah                 09 Melrose             2:00.00 
107   1743 Alhady, Hakeem                12 Watertown           2:00.00 
108   1757 Lowry, Ben                    11 Watertown           2:00.00 
109   1509 Taveras, Arian                10 Pope Francis        2:00.00 
110    405 Ramirez, Antonio              10 Burlington          2:05.00 
111    366 Campagna, Tyler               10 Burlington          2:08.00 
112    457 Olsen, Zach                   10 Burncoat            2:10.00 
113    365 Buxton, Andrew                10 Burlington          2:15.00 
114    475 Flanagan, Sean                10 Douglas                  NT 
115     84 King, Owen                    12 Athol                    NT 
116   1464 Mallia, Cameron               10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
117   1473 Riley, James                  10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
118   1495 Griffen, Aiden                12 Pope Francis             NT 
119   1493 Ferriera, Nathan              12 Pope Francis             NT 
120    816 Kelly, Thomas                  7 Innovation A             NT 
121    532 Cody, Brian                   11 Dracut                   NT 
122   1521 Patumnakul, Putt              12 Saint Peter-             NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run (108)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    831 DeMarco, Emily                12 Ipswich             2:56.59 
  2    660 Snow, Sydney                  12 Holliston           2:59.76 
  3   1885 Gake, Julia                   12 Wilmington          3:06.00 
  4    714 Giordano, Isabelle            11 Hopkinton           3:08.00 
  5   1514 Mastromatteo, Gianna          11 Saint Peter-        3:08.00 
  6    887 Johnston, Alana               12 Littleton           3:08.55 
  7    504 Chapman, Nicolet              12 Dracut              3:10.00 
  8   1824 Drew, Kelly                   12 Westwood            3:10.60 
  9    719 Hawkins, Molly                11 Hopkinton           3:11.00 
 10    209 Naumann, Sara                 11 Belmont             3:13.50 
 11    655 Mejia, Alexis                 11 Holliston           3:14.62 
 12    224 Dold, Emily                   12 Bishop Feeha        3:15.15 
 13   1647 Recupero, Carolyn             12 Ursuline Aca        3:15.81 
 14    565 Laughlin, Abby                12 East Longmea        3:16.00 
 15    507 Doherty, Emma                 10 Dracut              3:16.80 
 16   1319 Bowman, Kambrynn              11 Norton              3:17.70 
 17    728 Ness, Lauren                  11 Hopkinton           3:18.00 
 18    237 McCarthy, Abbie               11 Bishop Feeha        3:18.13 
 19    248 Vogel, Charlotte              11 Bishop Feeha        3:18.50 
 20    721 Hoffman, Emily                12 Hopkinton           3:19.00 
 21    845 Koerber, Mikayla              10 Ipswich             3:20.00 
 22     20 Cavalcanti, Christie          09 Advanced Mat        3:20.00 
 23    682 Doran, Isabelle               09 Hopedale            3:20.00 
 24   1729 Koufos, Emily                 10 Watertown           3:21.00 
 25   1789 Natale, Olivia                11 Westborough         3:21.90 
 26     24 Keir, Raya                    09 Advanced Mat        3:22.00 
 27    429 Hayman, Madeline              12 Burncoat            3:22.00 
 28    659 Sayers, Emma                  10 Holliston           3:22.00 
 29   1648 Ryan, Delia                   12 Ursuline Aca        3:23.72 
 30    932 Dalton, Niamh                 11 Manchester E        3:24.00 
 31   1741 Tolman, Katherine             12 Watertown           3:24.00 
 32    576 Voight, Morgan                12 East Longmea        3:24.44 
 33   1905 Santry, Taylor                12 Wilmington          3:25.00 
 34    240 Neary, Caitlin                09 Bishop Feeha        3:25.00 
 35    220 Ciampa, Dena                  10 Bishop Feeha        3:25.00 
 36    238 Mullen, Sara                  11 Bishop Feeha        3:25.00 
 37   1671 Schleinitz, Madeleine         09 Uxbridge            3:25.00 
 38   1737 Powderly, Elizabeth           10 Watertown           3:26.00 
 39   1123 Bettez, Alexandra             09 Nashoba             3:26.10 
 40   1274 Yount, Emma                   10 Northampton         3:26.70 
 41   1833 O'Donnell, Emma               11 Westwood            3:27.00 
 42    651 DesRochers, Katie             12 Holliston           3:27.30 
 43   1241 Blatner, Miaread              11 Northampton         3:28.86 
 44     15 Valin, Cassandra              11 Academy of N        3:29.22 
 45   1960 Benson, Heidy                 11 Winthrop            3:29.80 
 46    501 Bomil, Haley                  10 Dracut              3:29.84 
 47   1787 Levesque, Miriam              10 Westborough         3:30.00 
 48   1576 Dufrense, Lora                09 Sutton              3:30.00 
 49   1529 Doyle, Jaclyn                 12 South Hadley        3:30.00 
 50   1875 Bernazani, Alyssa             09 Wilmington          3:35.00 
 51   1580 Garvey, Norah                 09 Sutton              3:36.00 
 52     57 Mahoney, Kristen              11 Ashland             3:38.00 
 53   1855 Hardiman, Molly               12 Whitinsville        3:39.00 
 54   1722 Capone, Lucy                  09 Watertown           3:40.00 
 55   1587 Murphy, Erin                  11 Sutton              3:40.00 
 56    575 Sirard, Caralyn               11 East Longmea        3:41.46 
 57    229 Hillard, Kiri                 10 Bishop Feeha        3:42.00 
 58    216 Barbato, Michelle             11 Bishop Feeha        3:42.00 
 59    250 Young, Hanna                  10 Bishop Feeha        3:42.00 
 60     96 Bernier, Gianna               09 Auburn              3:43.00 
 61    235 Magill, Carolyn               12 Bishop Feeha        3:45.00 
 62    969 McCabe, Meaghan               11 Marlborough         3:45.00 
 63   1783 Jablon, Katelyn               11 Westborough         3:45.70 
 64    570 O'Toole, Jillian              11 East Longmea        3:46.06 
 65    980 Saari, Megan                  11 Marlborough         3:49.00 
 66   1334 Whitman, Alison               10 Norton              3:49.30 
 67   1884 Finn, Ashlyn                  09 Wilmington          3:50.00 
 68   1387 Beauregard, Morgan            11 Pentucket           3:50.00 
 69   1886 Garrity, Emma                 09 Wilmington          3:50.00 
 70   1785 Krishna, Kavya                11 Westborough         3:50.00 
 71    842 Herron, Hannah                09 Ipswich             3:50.00 
 72    849 O'Brien, Maddi                10 Ipswich             3:50.00 
 73   1399 Mitchell, Siobhan             11 Pentucket           3:50.00 
 74   1244 Etzel, Maddie                 10 Northampton         3:50.00 
 75     61 Brissette, Holly              12 Athol               3:51.13 
 76   1980 Rago, Olivia                  12 Winthrop            3:52.10 
 77   1733 McGoldrick, Emma              09 Watertown           3:53.00 
 78    612 Jarvi, Greta                  10 Fitchburg           3:55.00 
 79   1179 Petersen, Lea                 11 Nipmuc              3:55.00 
 80    620 Torres, Nyasia                10 Fitchburg           3:55.00 
 81   1178 Laurence, Ciara               12 Nipmuc              3:55.00 
 82   1145 Vacha, Roxy                   10 Nashoba             3:57.80 
 83    907 Currier, Emma                 09 Mahar Region        3:58.00 
 84    917 Swan, Kiah                    10 Mahar Region        4:00.00 
 85    766 Ducey, Emily                  12 Hudson              4:00.00 
 86   1898 Patel, Mira                   12 Wilmington          4:00.00 
 87    431 Lauziere, Alex                10 Burncoat            4:00.00 
 88   1892 Lifton, Jessica               12 Wilmington          4:00.00 
 89   1333 Shea, Calie                   10 Norton              4:06.70 
 90    809 Rozen, Katie                  09 Innovation A        4:10.00 
 91    954 Espinale, Nathalie            09 Marlborough         4:10.00 
 92    979 Roselli, Shannon              10 Marlborough         4:11.00 
 93   1271 Tamayo, Emilia                09 Northampton         4:15.00 
 94    970 Minnucci, Leah                09 Marlborough         4:15.00 
 95   1267 Steere, Nevia                 10 Northampton         4:15.00 
 96   1273 Wojnar, Haleigh               10 Northampton         4:15.00 
 97   1249 Ingman, Rosie                 09 Northampton         4:15.00 
 98   1261 Revelo, Carolyn               10 Northampton         4:23.00 
 99    763 Clouter, Lillian              12 Hudson              4:24.00 
100    782 Solimine, Taylor              09 Hudson              4:35.00 
101   1135 Massinger, Angie              10 Nashoba                  NT 
102      1 Bradley, Sophia                7 Academy of N             NT 
103    469 Rokne, Rebecca                11 Douglas                  NT 
104   1879 Cox, Christina                12 Wilmington               NT 
105   1570 Burke, Jessie                 10 Sutton                   NT 
106     72 Young, Mercedez               10 Athol                    NT 
107   1450 Marshall, Elizabeth           09 Plymouth Nor             NT 
108   1594 Travis, Aimee                 12 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 1000 Meter Run (106)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    538 Gaudette, Jacob               12 Dracut              2:35.00 
  2   1415 Coppola, Sam                  12 Pentucket           2:38.10 
  3   1746 Breen, Jeremy                 12 Watertown           2:40.00 
  4   1285 Flynn, Liam                   12 Northampton         2:44.89 
  5   1764 Touri, Amin                   12 Watertown           2:45.00 
  6   1815 Polich, Max                   11 Westborough         2:45.96 
  7   1773 Talavera, Jovan               10 West Roxbury        2:46.00 
  8    175 Carr, Alex                    11 Bellingham          2:47.00 
  9    944 Evans, Nathan                 12 Manchester E        2:47.00 
 10   1556 Dragon, Alex                  12 South Hadley        2:47.98 
 11    385 Lamb, Greg                    11 Burlington          2:50.00 
 12   1688 Greatorex, Matt               10 Wakefield           2:50.00 
 13    416 Tierney, Matthew              11 Burlington          2:50.00 
 14   1055 Conlan, Sean                  11 Melrose             2:50.00 
 15   1849 Murphy, Sean                  11 Westwood            2:54.00 
 16   1841 Conant, Zach                  09 Westwood            2:54.00 
 17    671 Montain, Kevin                12 Holliston           2:54.00 
 18   1434 Repke, Brett                  12 Pentucket           2:54.90 
 19   1291 Innes-Gold, Bobby             10 Northampton         2:55.00 
 20    883 Waters, Kellan                10 Ipswich             2:55.00 
 21    253 Breen, Patrick                11 Bishop Feeha        2:55.00 
 22    262 Kane, Collin                  12 Bishop Feeha        2:55.00 
 23    674 St.George, Ben                12 Holliston           2:56.98 
 24    693 Brown, Bryce                  10 Hopedale            2:57.19 
 25    490 Linden, Erik                  10 Dover-Sherbo        2:57.30 
 26   1424 Hey, Nate                     12 Pentucket           2:57.80 
 27    826 Silva, Victor                 11 Innovation A        2:58.00 
 28    488 Crosby, Chris                 12 Dover-Sherbo        2:58.00 
 29    419 Villagran, Allen              10 Burlington          2:58.00 
 30   1151 Buttiglieri, Matt             11 Nashoba             2:58.00 
 31     54 Williams, Zachary             11 Advanced Mat        2:58.00 
 32   1843 Haney, Alex                   11 Westwood            2:59.00 
 33   1087 Thompson, Kyle                10 Melrose             2:59.00 
 34    824 Panneton, Jack                12 Innovation A        2:59.00 
 35    311 Day, Will                     11 Bromfield Sc        2:59.45 
 36   1060 Gray, Liam                    10 Melrose             3:00.00 
 37   1711 Stevens, Jack                 11 Wakefield           3:00.00 
 38    404 Ralston, Coulter              11 Burlington          3:00.00 
 39    381 Holman, Evan                  12 Burlington          3:00.00 
 40    373 Giogas, Ryan                  09 Burlington          3:00.00 
 41   1301 Milsark, Rory                 11 Northampton         3:01.00 
 42    482 Parella, Davis                12 Douglas             3:01.20 
 43   1929 Kenney, DJ                    11 Wilmington          3:02.00 
 44   1034 Sullivan, Quinn               11 Medfield            3:02.00 
 45   1149 Braudis, Marcus               12 Nashoba             3:02.38 
 46    757 Ullman, Benjamin              12 Hopkinton           3:03.00 
 47   1802 Casey-Caplan, Peter           10 Westborough         3:03.35 
 48     50 Skowronk, Matthew             12 Advanced Mat        3:04.00 
 49   1471 Quinn, Liam                   10 Plymouth Nor        3:04.35 
 50    403 Prakash, Rishabh              09 Burlington          3:05.00 
 51   1952 Tetreault, Dan                12 Wilmington          3:05.00 
 52   1947 Sears, Jon                    10 Wilmington          3:05.00 
 53   1192 Martyak, Max                  10 Nipmuc              3:05.00 
 54   1286 Gelb, Ben                     10 Northampton         3:05.00 
 55    453 Malm, Phil                    12 Burncoat            3:05.00 
 56    746 Keely, Andrew                 09 Hopkinton           3:05.00 
 57    747 Lane, Andrew                  11 Hopkinton           3:05.00 
 58    545 McKinnon, Spencer             12 Dracut              3:07.26 
 59   1552 Brandts, Matt                 10 South Hadley        3:09.44 
 60   1745 Bouiliard, Gus                10 Watertown           3:10.00 
 61   1943 Pickett, Cam                  11 Wilmington          3:10.00 
 62   1766 Wilkins, Jason                12 Watertown           3:10.00 
 63    275 Sharples, Matthew             10 Bishop Feeha        3:10.00 
 64     39 Black, Matt                    7 Advanced Mat        3:11.00 
 65     47 Palefsky, Griffin             10 Advanced Mat        3:11.00 
 66   1819 Savage, William               11 Westborough         3:12.80 
 67    147 Graves, Rudy                  12 Ayer Shirley        3:13.00 
 68    552 Surprenant, Nicolas           10 Dracut              3:14.43 
 69   1349 Domagalski, Alex              12 Norton              3:14.60 
 70     90 St. Jean, Dennis              09 Athol               3:14.61 
 71    410 Russell, Kobe                 10 Burlington          3:15.00 
 72    145 Ernst, Edward                 10 Ayer Shirley        3:15.00 
 73   1753 Galang, Antonio               11 Watertown           3:15.00 
 74   1678 Brackett, Riley               10 Wakefield           3:15.00 
 75     38 Berdecio, Fernando            10 Advanced Mat        3:15.00 
 76   1705 Singhvi, Rohan                09 Wakefield           3:15.00 
 77    182 Flynn, Mic                    09 Bellingham          3:15.00 
 78   1685 Ell, Joshua                   09 Wakefield           3:15.00 
 79   1296 Martin, Alex                  09 Northampton         3:15.00 
 80   1315 Zeldes, Jesse                 10 Northampton         3:15.00 
 81    449 Landry, Joshua                10 Burncoat            3:15.23 
 82   1359 Nihill, Donovan               09 Norton              3:17.80 
 83    183 Gillcrist, Brandon            09 Bellingham          3:18.00 
 84    870 Fauske, Connor                11 Ipswich             3:19.32 
 85   1763 Sullivan, Aidan               11 Watertown           3:20.00 
 86   1303 Pearson, Jeffrey              10 Northampton         3:20.00 
 87    451 LeBlanc, Cameron              11 Burncoat            3:20.00 
 88    184 Laferte, Justin               10 Bellingham          3:21.00 
 89   1353 LaFrancois, Ryan              09 Norton              3:21.40 
 90     86 Roberts, Gabe                 10 Athol               3:25.87 
 91    814 Henry, Seth                   10 Innovation A        3:30.00 
 92    598 Walton, Andrew                12 Essex Techni        3:30.00 
 93    820 LaRosa, Vincent               10 Innovation A        3:39.00 
 94   1021 Redden, Thomas                10 Marlborough         3:40.10 
 95    818 Landis, Nathan                10 Innovation A        3:42.00 
 96    180 Fitzgerald, Matt               8 Bellingham          3:45.00 
 97   1913 Bell, Dave                    11 Wilmington               NT 
 98    130 Sargent, Jared                09 Auburn                   NT 
 99   1197 Segenchuk, Keenan              8 Nipmuc                   NT 
100    458 Petrie, Andrew                09 Burncoat                 NT 
101   1607 Delongchamp, Ryan             09 Sutton                   NT 
102    456 Nguyen, George                 8 Burncoat                 NT 
103   1604 Colena, Jeffrey               09 Sutton                   NT 
104   1615 Johnson, Eric                 09 Sutton                   NT 
105   1460 Bennett, Curtis               11 Plymouth Nor             NT 
106   1603 Carkin, Ryan                  10 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Run (220)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     59 Zee, Alyssa                   11 Ashland               42.50 
  2   1251 Loomis, Sierra                12 Northampton           42.51 
  3   1456 Strohschneider, Hannah        11 Plymouth Nor          42.85 
  4   1318 Berardi, Isabella             11 Norton                43.30 
  5   1572 Charity, Elizabeth            12 Sutton                43.47 
  6    654 Guccione, Emma                11 Holliston             43.52 
  7    959 Gordon, Michelle              12 Marlborough           43.79 
  8     19 Black, Hannah                 10 Advanced Mat          44.00 
  9    233 Lahiff, Molly                 11 Bishop Feeha          44.00 
 10   1488 Pirog, Julie                  11 Pope Francis          44.15 
 11    506 D'Auteuil, Angela             10 Dracut                44.54 
 12    732 Velazquez, Taylor             11 Hopkinton             44.60 
 13   1901 Pitzi, Samantha               12 Wilmington            44.70 
 14   1447 Haley, Caitlin                10 Plymouth Nor          44.80 
 15    514 Noble, Jill                   12 Dracut                44.80 
 16   1248 Heidinger, Ursa               12 Northampton           44.86 
 17    717 Halloran, Caitlin             10 Hopkinton             45.10 
 18    302 Alfieri, Chloe                10 Bromfield Sc          45.30 
 19   1243 Ethier, Hazel                 10 Northampton           45.30 
 20    735 Weilding, Gabby               09 Hopkinton             45.30 
 21   1048 Morrison, Anne                11 Melrose               45.31 
 22    708 Boyce, Camryn                 11 Hopkinton             45.50 
 23   1531 Evans, Katie                  12 South Hadley          45.54 
 24    888 Leonard, Kaitlyn              12 Littleton             45.60 
 25    247 Toomey, Caroline              12 Bishop Feeha          45.81 
 26    767 Fagan, Sara                   12 Hudson                46.00 
 27    226 Garrity, Kathleen             11 Bishop Feeha          46.00 
 28   1871 Baldi, Danielle               11 Wilmington            46.08 
 29   1832 O'Connor, Emma                11 Westwood              46.14 
 30   1368 Bantefa, Meryl                11 O'Bryant              46.30 
 31    230 Ingegneri, Kerin              11 Bishop Feeha          46.36 
 32    710 Dembinski, Emily              10 Hopkinton             46.50 
 33    465 Goldenberg, Micaela           12 Douglas               46.56 
 34    891 Sawosik, Camille              10 Littleton             46.64 
 35   1975 McGovern, Emily               12 Winthrop              46.64 
 36    600 Hebert, Amanda                12 Falmouth              46.72 
 37   1877 Chase, Cecilia                11 Wilmington            46.80 
 38    846 Lindahl, Chloe                11 Ipswich               46.81 
 39   1265 Springfield, Abby             12 Northampton           46.86 
 40    251 Zawaski, Daryl                10 Bishop Feeha          46.90 
 41    736 Xiao, Aimee                   11 Hopkinton             47.00 
 42    225 Feeley, Caroline              10 Bishop Feeha          47.00 
 43   1889 Horgan, Shannon               11 Wilmington            47.00 
 44    652 Dolan, Helen                  11 Holliston             47.00 
 45    246 Szczepanowski, Anya           10 Bishop Feeha          47.00 
 46    564 Knight, Elizabeth             11 East Longmea          47.19 
 47    706 Barnes, Jacqueline            11 Hopkinton             47.20 
 48    940 Roundy, Abby                  11 Manchester E          47.30 
 49    726 McDonald, Sydney              09 Hopkinton             47.30 
 50   1893 Luna, Alexcia                 10 Wilmington            47.50 
 51   1907 Sheehan, Victoria             09 Wilmington            47.50 
 52     32 Sheffield, Emily              10 Advanced Mat          47.50 
 53   1792 Steudel, Kristen              10 Westborough           47.60 
 54   1631 Cheevers, Kelly                7 Ursuline Aca          47.64 
 55     25 Kelly, Soleil                 09 Advanced Mat          48.00 
 56   1899 Peroni, Taeya                 10 Wilmington            48.00 
 57     69 Ramos, Julia                  10 Athol                 48.00 
 58   1321 Browne, Cecelia               12 Norton                48.00 
 59   1788 Moberg, Alana                 12 Westborough           48.10 
 60    463 Viera, Alyssa                 12 Coyle & Cass          48.30 
 61   1547 Shoenfeld, Kyra               11 South Hadley          48.34 
 62    723 Lee, Alexandra                09 Hopkinton             48.40 
 63    910 Grutchfield, Caroline         12 Mahar Region          48.49 
 64   1400 Nelson, Jennifer              12 Pentucket             48.50 
 65   1719 Cacia, Gabriella              10 Watertown             48.50 
 66   1260 Renauld, Sophia               11 Northampton           48.50 
 67   1966 Garufo, Regina                11 Winthrop              48.50 
 68   1870 Alberti, Dorothea             09 Wilmington            48.50 
 69   1633 Curry, Jessica                 8 Ursuline Aca          48.53 
 70   1268 Stiles, Anna                  10 Northampton           48.70 
 71   1776 Bush, Mary                    12 Westborough           48.79 
 72   1254 McGrath, Ally                 10 Northampton           48.80 
 73    724 Lind, Phoebe                  11 Hopkinton             48.80 
 74   1823 Arnold, Kylie                 11 Westwood              48.84 
 75   1532 Gaston, Madeline              11 South Hadley          48.98 
 76    688 McDonough, Kara               10 Hopedale              49.00 
 77    784 Vaillancourt, Kailyn           8 Hudson                49.00 
 78   1239 Baldwin, Abby                 10 Northampton           49.00 
 79    783 Sullivan, Lauren              10 Hudson                49.00 
 80    760 Caputo, Claudia               11 Hudson                49.00 
 81   1487 Montano, Kayshawna            12 Pope Francis          49.00 
 82   1200 Comeau, Jillian               12 North Readin          49.00 
 83   1825 Fucile, Makayla               10 Westwood              49.00 
 84    567 McMahon, Madison              09 East Longmea          49.00 
 85   1240 Bertuch-Wallace, Alex         10 Northampton           49.01 
 86   1530 Earle, Hope                   11 South Hadley          49.11 
 87    109 Zagabe, Ariannah              11 Auburn                49.20 
 88   1330 Loring, Kirsten               09 Norton                49.20 
 89   1827 Healy, Tess                   10 Westwood              49.20 
 90   1840 Witherell, Lauren             10 Westwood              49.30 
 91    851 Recupero, Amanda              11 Ipswich               49.50 
 92   1650 Scuderi, Isabella             10 Ursuline Aca          49.69 
 93    169 Motroni, Brianna              12 Bellingham            49.80 
 94    103 Katsoulis, Alexa              09 Auburn                49.90 
 95   1269 Subocz, Maddie                09 Northampton           49.99 
 96    769 Gibbs, Victoria               10 Hudson                50.00 
 97   1891 Knibbs, Madison               11 Wilmington            50.00 
 98   1270 Swanson-Ricksgers, Anna       09 Northampton           50.00 
 99    621 Tran, Isabelle                12 Fitchburg             50.00 
100     26 Lopresti, Abigail             10 Advanced Mat          50.00 
101    605 Allen, Karlie                 09 Fitchburg             50.00 
102   1258 Paulsen, Meika                09 Northampton           50.01 
103   1259 Peterson, Devon               09 Northampton           50.02 
104   1325 Dufault, Elizabeth            11 Norton                50.20 
105   1523 Ansaidi, Nessa                10 South Hadley          50.83 
106    579 Gaskell, Bridgett             10 Essex Techni          51.00 
107     37 Watters, Paige                 7 Advanced Mat          51.00 
108    977 Raun, Morgan                  09 Marlborough           51.00 
109    955 Farrell, Molly                11 Marlborough           51.00 
110     36 Wadas, Paige                  10 Advanced Mat          51.00 
111    170 Ricard, Amanda                 8 Bellingham            51.00 
112   1250 Jablon, Nicole                11 Northampton           51.00 
113    350 Richard, Abigail              12 Burlington            51.00 
114    328 Hovasse, Julia                09 Burlington            51.00 
115    853 Rugo, Sofia                   11 Ipswich               51.10 
116   1796 Yap, Heidi                    09 Westborough           51.20 
117   1255 Miller, Sophie                10 Northampton           51.30 
118   1895 Novak, Sophia                 09 Wilmington            51.30 
119   1133 Mannion, Kara                 11 Nashoba               51.40 
120    984 Silva, Katelyn                10 Marlborough           51.60 
121    960 Griffin, Sofia                09 Marlborough           51.60 
122   1050 Reardon, Erin                 11 Melrose               51.80 
123    516 Renaud, Olivia                10 Dracut                51.84 
124     33 Smorgansky, Lauren            10 Advanced Mat          52.00 
125   1257 Patele, Nandini               09 Northampton           52.00 
126    428 Ha, Judy                      10 Burncoat              52.00 
127    855 St. Peter, Olivia             09 Ipswich               52.00 
128    333 LoRusso, Emily                09 Burlington            52.00 
129    678 Allain, Caroline              09 Hopedale              52.00 
130    166 Masse, Jackie                 12 Bellingham            52.00 
131    588 Strauss, Stephanie            10 Essex Techni          52.10 
132   1522 Adams, Morgan                 11 South Hadley          52.15 
133    305 Ferguson, Carlisle            12 Bromfield Sc          52.40 
134    306 Hettich, Cameron              10 Bromfield Sc          52.40 
135    993 Vuong, Mai                    11 Marlborough           52.50 
136   1128 Klausner, Sammy               09 Nashoba               52.70 
137   1535 Kopec, Hanna                  10 South Hadley          52.78 
138   1126 Buck, Melissa                 11 Nashoba               52.85 
139    967 Lysko, Christina              12 Marlborough           53.00 
140    971 Naim, Sarah                   09 Marlborough           53.30 
141    951 Bromfield, Mariah             12 Marlborough           53.30 
142   1900 Perriello, Lailoo             10 Wilmington            53.30 
143   1873 Barnum, Kerri                 09 Wilmington            53.50 
144    308 Toll, Liza                     8 Bromfield Sc          53.70 
145   1096 Nanopoulos, Alissa            11 Murdock               53.90 
146    316 Aher, Gati                    09 Burlington            54.00 
147    953 DaSilva, Danielle             09 Marlborough           54.00 
148   1970 Lahlali, Shereen              12 Winthrop              54.00 
149   1091 Demanche, Paige                8 Murdock               54.00 
150    168 Michaud, Emily                11 Bellingham            54.00 
151    952 Coye, Emma                    09 Marlborough           54.00 
152     64 LaCroix, Tatianna             12 Athol                 54.39 
153   1881 Demarco, Sophia               09 Wilmington            54.50 
154   1726 Griffin, Mary Kate            09 Watertown             54.70 
155    647 Thomas, Isabella              09 Gardner               54.90 
156    427 Dziewietin, Meryl             10 Burncoat              55.00 
157   1512 Malenchini, Lauren            10 Saint Peter-          55.00 
158    587 St. Hilaire, Summer           10 Essex Techni          55.00 
159    354 Sullivan, Bridgette           12 Burlington            55.00 
160    522 Steere, Kaitlyn               10 Dracut                55.40 
161   1879 Cox, Christina                12 Wilmington            55.70 
162    351 Sarolkar, Savni               09 Burlington            56.00 
163    433 McGrail, Molly                12 Burncoat              56.00 
164   1882 Donovan, Cassidy              10 Wilmington            56.50 
165    163 MacGowan, Kaleigh              8 Bellingham            57.00 
166    164 MacGowan, Kasey                8 Bellingham            57.00 
167   1971 MacPhail, Fiona                8 Winthrop              57.00 
168    764 Devlin, Carly                 10 Hudson                57.80 
169   1878 Cox, Amanda                   10 Wilmington            58.00 
170   1959 Baracchini, Julia             11 Winthrop              58.00 
171    321 Cottrell, Destinee            10 Burlington            58.00 
172    327 Hopkins, Emily                10 Burlington            58.00 
173    778 Mcllvene, Miranda             11 Hudson                58.00 
174    358 Viscione, Claire              12 Burlington            58.00 
175    781 Smith, Olivia                 11 Hudson                58.00 
176   1721 Canales, Jimena               09 Watertown             58.50 
177   1727 Grillo, Ava                   09 Watertown             58.70 
178    331 Kriger, Erin                  10 Burlington            59.00 
179    330 Kapadia, Dharini              11 Burlington            59.00 
180    361 Wu, Tiffany                   11 Burlington            59.00 
181    341 Nicoloro, Marissa             10 Burlington            59.00 
182    773 LaFlamme, Hailey              11 Hudson                59.90 
183    948 Barnes, Julia                 09 Marlborough         1:00.00 
184    353 Shah, Rutvi                   10 Burlington          1:00.00 
185    345 Pandey, Struti                12 Burlington          1:02.00 
186    317 Barrera, Laura                10 Burlington          1:02.00 
187    762 Chour, Francheska             12 Hudson              1:02.00 
188    344 Pandey, Divyansi              09 Burlington          1:02.00 
189    336 Mahoney, Jade                 09 Burlington          1:02.00 
190    343 Oliver, Julia                 10 Burlington          1:07.00 
191      9 Njenga, Joy                   09 Academy of N             NT 
192    636 Bushee, Hannah                 8 Gardner                  NT 
193     12 Richard, Emily                10 Academy of N             NT 
194    641 Lafrennie, Annamarie           8 Gardner                  NT 
195     11 Peterson, Ailis               09 Academy of N             NT 
196     14 Thompson, Emma                10 Academy of N             NT 
197    637 Cormier, Samantha              8 Gardner                  NT 
198      7 Kennedy, Emerson              09 Academy of N             NT 
199    640 Herrera, Janet                 8 Gardner                  NT 
200      2 Bradley, Sydney                7 Academy of N             NT 
201    645 Sadowski, Hannah               8 Gardner                  NT 
202      4 Farris, Alivia                10 Academy of N             NT 
203    644 Patel, Khevna                  8 Gardner                  NT 
204   1573 Donovan, Bridgette            09 Sutton                   NT 
205   1654 Achiaa, Anastasia              7 Uxbridge                 NT 
206   1546 Shea, Sarah                   11 South Hadley             NT 
207   1130 Lance, Jamie                  10 Nashoba                  NT 
208   1266 Springfield, Annie            09 Northampton              NT 
209    486 Tso, Priscilla                09 Dover-Sherbo             NT 
210   1376 Murphy, Jen                   09 Oxford                   NT 
211   1526 Carey, Abbie                  09 South Hadley             NT 
212   1375 Lesieur, Adrienne             09 Oxford                   NT 
213    518 Sackett, Lauren               10 Dracut                   NT 
214     67 Mack, Lauren                  10 Athol                    NT 
215    643 LeBlanc-Guertin, Rylie         8 Gardner                  NT 
216    642 Lagrassa, Hannah               8 Gardner                  NT 
217   1574 Donovan, Ellie                09 Sutton                   NT 
218   1134 Markham, Lea                  11 Nashoba                  NT 
219     63 LaChance, Alicia              12 Athol                    NT 
220     68 Price, Angela                 10 Athol                    NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Run (191)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    255 Delasanta, Anthony            12 Bishop Feeha          35.29 
  2   1345 Ceesay, Abu                   12 Norton                36.00 
  3   1304 Peterson, Marcus              12 Northampton           37.04 
  4    896 Gray, Hayden                  12 Littleton             37.06 
  5    665 Brown, Rick                   11 Holliston             37.23 
  6   1351 Ireland, Justin               12 Norton                37.50 
  7   1555 Dawson, Jack                  11 South Hadley          37.65 
  8   1024 Sylvester, Mackenzie          12 Marlborough           37.92 
  9    448 Jones, Phil                   12 Burncoat              38.30 
 10   1342 Cappellini, Sean              12 Norton                38.60 
 11   1911 Aldrich, Brad                 12 Wilmington            38.75 
 12   1307 Quinlan, Patrick              11 Northampton           38.77 
 13    626 Figueroa, Angel               10 Fitchburg             38.90 
 14    375 Guerrier, Chenet              12 Burlington            38.93 
 15   1232 Hui, Benjamin                 12 North Readin          38.97 
 16    788 Cannistraro, Jacx             12 Hudson                39.00 
 17    548 Pelletier, Steve              12 Dracut                39.00 
 18     46 Kelly, Sterling               12 Advanced Mat          39.00 
 19    492 Parrish, Paul                 12 Dover-Sherbo          39.10 
 20    872 Gillis, Charlie               11 Ipswich               39.16 
 21   1923 Godfrey, Steve                12 Wilmington            39.20 
 22    603 Leachman, Tristan             12 Falmouth              39.27 
 23   1934 Leger, Justin                 12 Wilmington            39.30 
 24     51 Tsai, Jason                   12 Advanced Mat          39.50 
 25   1356 Martins, Justin               12 Norton                39.50 
 26   1861 Booz, Luc                     12 Whitinsville          39.60 
 27   1868 Swaim, Colin                  11 Whitinsville          39.90 
 28   1675 Boudreau, Joe                 12 Wakefield             40.00 
 29   1927 Hogan, Tom                    10 Wilmington            40.10 
 30    893 Balboni, Joshua               12 Littleton             40.14 
 31    861 Benford, Max                  11 Ipswich               40.29 
 32    540 Hodgdon, James                10 Dracut                40.49 
 33    748 Lehman, Sam                   12 Hopkinton             40.50 
 34    750 Murphy, Conor                 12 Hopkinton             40.50 
 35   1439 Spaulding, Jordan             12 Pentucket             40.50 
 36    740 Darkow, Sam                   12 Hopkinton             40.50 
 37    264 McCombs, Ryan                 11 Bishop Feeha          40.50 
 38    265 McKeon, Ryan                  12 Bishop Feeha          40.55 
 39   1805 Feldman, Benjamin             12 Westborough           40.60 
 40   1561 Paleologopoulos, Colin        12 South Hadley          40.85 
 41   1921 Falcon-Rivera, Ian            12 Wilmington            40.95 
 42   1797 An, Anthony                   11 Westborough           41.00 
 43   1153 Cruikshank, William           11 Nashoba               41.00 
 44    786 Blake, Michael                09 Hudson                41.00 
 45    794 LaFlamme, Chris               12 Hudson                41.00 
 46   1167 Oldham, Daniel                12 Nashoba               41.09 
 47    407 Rodrigues, Orlando            11 Burlington            41.16 
 48   1702 Sellers, TJ                   11 Wakefield             41.20 
 49    189 Murphy, Tyler                 12 Bellingham            41.20 
 50   1562 Paley, Chris                  12 South Hadley          41.21 
 51     80 Clair, Allen                  12 Athol                 41.25 
 52   1714 Summers, Daniel               11 Wakefield             41.30 
 53    751 Onsi, Thomas                  12 Hopkinton             41.50 
 54    460 Scott, Jaden                  10 Burncoat              41.50 
 55    402 Pavao, Michael                10 Burlington            41.50 
 56    408 Rollins, Alec                 10 Burlington            41.56 
 57   1625 Stowe, Lucas                  09 Sutton                41.60 
 58   1427 Maloney, Matt                 10 Pentucket             41.80 
 59   1297 McCallumore, Tyler            12 Northampton           41.81 
 60   1472 Reifeiss, Payton              11 Plymouth Nor          41.94 
 61   1709 Sorrentino, Carmen            11 Wakefield             42.00 
 62   1850 Phan, Jonny                   11 Westwood              42.00 
 63   1238 Zhang, Justin                 12 North Readin          42.00 
 64    194 Strong, Andrew                10 Bellingham            42.00 
 65   1692 Maysonet, Juan                11 Wakefield             42.00 
 66   1501 Martin, Traevon               10 Pope Francis          42.01 
 67   1425 Klosowski, Andrew             10 Pentucket             42.10 
 68    396 Parekh, Kalpit                11 Burlington            42.10 
 69   1412 Bigham, Bobby                 11 Pentucket             42.10 
 70    799 Thomas, Javonte               11 Hudson                42.10 
 71    371 Forte, Derek                  12 Burlington            42.20 
 72    530 Cahill, Tim                   12 Dracut                42.20 
 73   1435 Richmond, Dan                 11 Pentucket             42.22 
 74   1865 Morrill, Devin                12 Whitinsville          42.30 
 75    875 Meaney, Patrick               12 Ipswich               42.45 
 76   1237 Tramontozzi, Anthony          11 North Readin          42.48 
 77    377 Hardy, Mike                   10 Burlington            42.50 
 78    629 Kamayou, Stephane             12 Fitchburg             42.50 
 79   1426 Logan, Conor                  10 Pentucket             42.70 
 80   1937 Melanson, Frank               10 Wilmington            42.96 
 81   1687 Galvin, Thomas                09 Wakefield             43.00 
 82    437 Amissah, Matthew              09 Burncoat              43.00 
 83   1292 Lavalle, Cole                 09 Northampton           43.00 
 84   1293 Lizzie-Dundon, Kyle           12 Northampton           43.01 
 85   1019 Patanao, Brandon              09 Marlborough           43.10 
 86   1015 Oliveira, Nick                11 Marlborough           43.20 
 87    386 Lynch, Peter                  11 Burlington            43.30 
 88   1624 Sabala, Logan                 09 Sutton                43.40 
 89    388 Magnuson, Ryan                12 Burlington            43.40 
 90    313 Route, Kyle                   12 Bromfield Sc          43.59 
 91     81 Etienne, Nigel                12 Athol                 43.77 
 92   1864 McCann, Kade                  11 Whitinsville          43.80 
 93    452 Locantore, Nicholas           09 Burncoat              43.80 
 94    398 Patel, Niket                  12 Burlington            44.00 
 95   1759 Muldrew, Matthew              10 Watertown             44.00 
 96    703 Parker, Sam                   10 Hopedale              44.00 
 97   1026 Turner, Alec                  11 Marlborough           44.00 
 98   1818 Riela, Thomas                 09 Westborough           44.00 
 99    927 Powell, Simon                  8 Mahar Region          44.26 
100   1863 Cornwell, Cameron             09 Whitinsville          44.30 
101   1148 Bianco, Thomas                10 Nashoba               44.32 
102     83 Herk, Josh                    11 Athol                 44.39 
103    297 Salley, Michael               11 Blackstone-M          44.40 
104    417 Towle, Bailey                 10 Burlington            44.50 
105    422 Wilshusen, Mark               10 Burlington            44.54 
106   1313 Salem, Ethan                  09 Northampton           44.59 
107   1626 Vallaro, Alex                 09 Sutton                44.70 
108    541 Lane, Kobi                    09 Dracut                44.80 
109    701 Mikhail, Mario                09 Hopedale              45.00 
110    177 Dickinson, Cam                10 Bellingham            45.00 
111   1119 Thira, Ryan                   09 Murdock               45.00 
112   1308 Quinlan, Tucker               09 Northampton           45.00 
113   1704 Shively, Alex                 10 Wakefield             45.00 
114   1504 Perkins, Ben                  09 Pope Francis          45.57 
115    690 Bean, Nathaniel                8 Hopedale              46.00 
116    700 Manoli, Ben                   09 Hopedale              46.00 
117    367 Cullinan, Sam                 10 Burlington            46.00 
118   1278 Carillo, Ronaldo              09 Northampton           46.00 
119    421 Whitney, Nick                 11 Burlington            46.00 
120    785 Barndt, Andrew                10 Hudson                46.00 
121   1935 Magliozzi, Jared              11 Wilmington            46.00 
122    542 Languirand, Dylan             10 Dracut                46.00 
123    819 Landis, Noah                  11 Innovation A          46.00 
124    384 Klesaris, Steven              12 Burlington            46.10 
125   1105 Digman, Adam                  09 Murdock               46.20 
126   1283 Fischer, Oscar                09 Northampton           46.30 
127    153 Walters, Scott                10 Ayer Shirley          46.40 
128   1058 Fox, Andrew                   12 Melrose               46.50 
129   1310 Raphael-Riley, Christopher    09 Northampton           46.60 
130    815 Hilliker, William             09 Innovation A          46.80 
131   1312 Saffron, Tj                   09 Northampton           46.90 
132    438 Asirifi, Kevin                12 Burncoat              47.00 
133    691 Bisceglia, Jack               09 Hopedale              47.00 
134    694 Brunt, Christopher            09 Hopedale              47.00 
135   1061 Guity, Rey                    10 Melrose               47.00 
136   1079 Sampson, Kevin                10 Melrose               47.00 
137   1299 McLindon, Connor              11 Northampton           47.00 
138    699 Hockenbury, Philip            10 Hopedale              47.00 
139   1067 Keenan, Eddie                 12 Melrose               47.10 
140    374 Gomez Sanchez, Daniel         10 Burlington            47.20 
141    413 Scarfo, John                  12 Burlington            47.20 
142   1080 Sikkema, Ryan                 09 Melrose               48.00 
143   1089 Whelan, Brandon               10 Melrose               48.00 
144    382 Hyman, Caleb                  10 Burlington            48.00 
145    880 Rogers, Noah                  11 Ipswich               48.00 
146   1290 Houle, Zak                    09 Northampton           48.00 
147     89 Soucie, Luke                  12 Athol                 48.02 
148   1311 Ryan, Charles                 09 Northampton           48.50 
149   1102 Bickford, John                09 Murdock               48.60 
150    536 Frazier, Christian            10 Dracut                49.00 
151    596 Page, Matt                    11 Essex Techni          49.50 
152    450 Le, Nhan                      11 Burncoat              49.50 
153   1053 Carroll, Ross                 09 Melrose               49.50 
154    554 Tran, Steven                  09 Dracut                49.94 
155   1108 Higgins, Jackson              09 Murdock               50.00 
156    400 Patel, Parth                  11 Burlington            50.00 
157     40 Bowen, Corben                  8 Advanced Mat          50.00 
158   1747 Brinkley, Max                 09 Watertown             50.00 
159   1075 Phipps, Ian                   10 Melrose               51.00 
160    409 Roper, Matt                   10 Burlington            52.00 
161    528 Cahill, Chris                 10 Dracut                52.00 
162   1066 Hoffman, Nick                 09 Melrose               52.00 
163    549 Raymond, Joseph               12 Dracut                52.17 
164    446 Fitzgerald, Ryan              09 Burncoat              53.00 
165   1074 Peet, Zach                    09 Melrose               54.00 
166   1073 Peet, Ethan                   09 Melrose               55.00 
167    394 Mohammed, Syed                10 Burlington            56.00 
168    424 Zou, Alvin                    10 Burlington            57.00 
169   1117 Molai, Moeketsi                6 Murdock               58.00 
170   1104 Dellmuth, Brendon              6 Murdock               58.90 
171    124 Nelson, David                 10 Auburn                   NT 
172    112 Conway, Joesph                09 Auburn                   NT 
173   1948 Souza, Kevin                  09 Wilmington               NT 
174   1933 LaRocca, Matt                 09 Wilmington               NT 
175   1492 Daniel, Jon                   12 Pope Francis             NT 
176   1494 Geoffroy, Hunter              12 Pope Francis             NT 
177   1470 Pestana, Josh                 11 Plymouth Nor             NT 
178   1506 Pilon, Ethan                  10 Pope Francis             NT 
179   1510 Wint, Joel                    11 Pope Francis             NT 
180   1557 Florence, Dominic             12 South Hadley             NT 
181   1619 McKinlay, Grant               11 Sutton                   NT 
182   1475 Swenson, Eric                 10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
183     87 Santana, Xavier               12 Athol                    NT 
184   1012 Monteiro, Jon                 12 Marlborough              NT 
185   1011 Melo, Kevin                   10 Marlborough              NT 
186     77 Carey, Riley                  11 Athol                    NT 
187    999 Bilancieri, Jared             10 Marlborough              NT 
188   1196 Robakiewicz, Max              10 Nipmuc                   NT 
189   1521 Patumnakul, Putt              12 Saint Peter-             NT 
190   1022 San Fillipo, Sebastian        12 Marlborough              NT 
191   1189 Flanagan, Collin              10 Nipmuc                   NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1638 Grela, Erin                   12 Ursuline Aca       11:17.60 
  2   1043 Hirsch, Elizabeth             12 Melrose            11:31.00 
  3   1442 Callahan, Jordan              12 Plymouth Nor       11:48.16 
  4   1838 Walker, Ashley                10 Westwood           11:49.00 
  5   1446 Curtin, Sam                   11 Plymouth Nor       11:51.80 
  6   1897 Olson, Elisabeth              12 Wilmington         12:00.00 
  7    933 Feuerbach, Eve                09 Manchester E       12:15.00 
  8      6 French, Abby                  12 Academy of N       12:15.50 
  9   1854 Epplett, Angie                12 Whitinsville       12:22.30 
 10   1777 Desmond, Emily                11 Westborough        12:23.30 
 11     31 Scott, Megan                  09 Advanced Mat       12:27.19 
 12    938 McCormick, Maura              11 Manchester E       12:28.00 
 13   1636 Ferrara, Katherine            12 Ursuline Aca       12:28.88 
 14    685 Maurais, Carrie               10 Hopedale           12:34.95 
 15    934 Fossa, Holly                  10 Manchester E       12:39.00 
 16    803 Crueger-Cain, Alisa            8 Innovation A       12:40.00 
 17    307 Toll, Kate                    12 Bromfield Sc       12:52.50 
 18   1598 White, Alexis                 10 Sutton             12:55.00 
 19   1795 Woodcock, Bethany             09 Westborough        12:55.00 
 20    772 Kallin, Jennifer              12 Hudson             13:00.00 
 21    770 Hansen, Cori                   8 Hudson             13:00.00 
 22   1124 Bettez, Michaela              11 Nashoba            13:16.20 
 23    283 DeWolfe, Megan                12 Blackstone-M       13:16.70 
 24   1780 Helle, Victoria               10 Westborough        13:24.00 
 25   1836 Ross, Megan                   12 Westwood           13:27.00 
 26   1389 Burke, Vivian                 11 Pentucket          13:30.00 
 27   1579 Firmin, Hailey                10 Sutton             13:30.00 
 28   1373 Gevry, Amanda                 11 Oxford             13:34.88 
 29     30 Scott, Kate                   09 Advanced Mat       13:35.00 
 30    241 Roberts, Abby                 12 Bishop Feeha       13:40.55 
 31    135 Matthews, Nicole              09 Ayer Shirley       13:41.00 
 32   1880 DelaCruz, Anna                11 Wilmington         13:45.00 
 33   1909 Sullivan, Alison              10 Wilmington         14:00.00 
 34    830 Carey, McKenzie               09 Ipswich            14:00.00 
 35   1887 Genthner, Abigail             10 Wilmington         14:00.00 
 36    843 Kallman, Lilly                12 Ipswich            14:00.00 
 37    840 Harmon, Leah                  11 Ipswich            14:00.00 
 38    858 Young, Amelia                 12 Ipswich            14:00.00 
 39   1395 Elardo, Nicola                12 Pentucket          14:15.00 
 40   1592 Schutt, Gillian               12 Sutton             14:20.00 
 41   1273 Wojnar, Haleigh               10 Northampton        14:40.00 
 42   1271 Tamayo, Emilia                09 Northampton        14:40.00 
 43   1249 Ingman, Rosie                 09 Northampton        14:40.00 
 44   1267 Steere, Nevia                 10 Northampton        14:40.00 
 45    508 Gacek, Elizabeth              09 Dracut                   NT 
 46   1513 Maple, Sarah                  09 Saint Peter-             NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1820 Schoen, Connor                11 Westborough         9:59.40 
  2   1152 Cloutier, Kyle                11 Nashoba             9:59.60 
  3    529 Cahill, Matt                  11 Dracut             10:00.23 
  4   1157 Gillooly, Ryan                11 Nashoba            10:10.84 
  5    943 Davis, Charlie                12 Manchester E       10:15.00 
  6    705 Wollensak, David              11 Hopedale           10:18.00 
  7   1056 Cook, Adam                    11 Melrose            10:20.00 
  8    702 Murray, Jake                  11 Hopedale           10:20.00 
  9   1279 Dean, Johnathan               10 Northampton        10:20.00 
 10   1300 Milsark, Ethan                11 Northampton        10:20.00 
 11   1302 Norton, Sam                   11 Northampton        10:30.00 
 12    149 Matthews, Ethan               10 Ayer Shirley       10:37.00 
 13    547 Paul, Evan                    11 Dracut             10:40.00 
 14   1690 Lucey, Tommy                  10 Wakefield          10:40.00 
 15    868 Dolan, Reed                   11 Ipswich            10:41.52 
 16    266 McNulty, Ted                  12 Bishop Feeha       10:45.00 
 17   1912 Bailey, Conor                 12 Wilmington         10:45.00 
 18   1352 Lach, Jordan                  11 Norton             10:46.70 
 19   1344 Carroll, Austin               09 Norton             10:47.40 
 20    876 Meneghini, Phil               11 Ipswich            10:50.00 
 21   1440 Walsh, Josh                   10 Pentucket          10:50.00 
 22   1354 LeClair, Thomas               11 Norton             10:51.30 
 23    477 Grady, Conner                 11 Douglas            10:52.51 
 24    277 Simoneau, Alexander           10 Bishop Feeha       10:55.40 
 25    187 Martin, Kyle                  12 Bellingham         10:58.98 
 26    119 lapointe, Marcus              09 Auburn             11:00.00 
 27   1416 Coppola, Will                 09 Pentucket          11:25.00 
 28     52 Vadhera, Amar                 12 Advanced Mat       11:25.00 
 29   1006 Dundon, Evan                  12 Marlborough        11:30.00 
 30    268 Noor, Humza                   11 Bishop Feeha       11:40.00 
 31   1171 Porter, Cameron               09 Nashoba            11:45.00 
 32   1953 Valente, Jesse                10 Wilmington         11:53.00 
 33   1194 Moriarty, Callan              10 Nipmuc             11:55.00 
 34   1677 Brackett, Casey               09 Wakefield          11:55.00 
 35   1689 Lee, David                    10 Wakefield          11:59.00 
 36   1560 O'Brien, Matt                 09 South Hadley       12:04.30 
 37   1298 McCreary, Bennett             10 Northampton        12:10.00 
 38   1600 Antkowiak, Nick               10 Sutton             12:35.00 
 39   1916 DelaCruz, Vincent             09 Wilmington               NT 
 40    533 Cox, Kevin                    09 Dracut                   NT 
 41   1468 Nelson, Cole                  12 Plymouth Nor             NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash (201)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1515 Mulhern, Molly                11 Saint Peter-           7.00 
  2   1516 Rocheleau, Danielle           12 Saint Peter-           7.00 
  3    841 Hedderman, Michaela           12 Ipswich                7.07 
  4   1336 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         11 Norton                 7.26 
  5   1132 MacLure, Kristina             12 Nashoba                7.30 
  6   1512 Malenchini, Lauren            10 Saint Peter-           7.40 
  7   1584 Malenchini, Julia             12 Sutton                 7.47 
  8    140 Peters, Bryanna               12 Ayer Shirley           7.50 
  9    234 Leahy, Anne                   11 Bishop Feeha           7.50 
 10    288 Spear, Saralynn               11 Blackstone-M           7.56 
 11     16 Barjolo, Maggie               12 Advanced Mat           7.60 
 12    436 Thorpe, Krystal               11 Burncoat               7.64 
 13    214 Williams, Marley              11 Belmont                7.72 
 14    946 Arsenault, Cassandra          10 Marlborough            7.73 
 15   1641 Haughton, Ashley              12 Ursuline Aca           7.79 
 16    239 Mulligan, Catherine           09 Bishop Feeha           7.80 
 17    249 Walsh, Meghan                 09 Bishop Feeha           7.80 
 18    107 McGrath, Shannon              11 Auburn                 7.80 
 19    102 Igwenagu, Obiamaka            09 Auburn                 7.82 
 20   1596 Vigliotta, Paige              12 Sutton                 7.87 
 21   1548 Slysz, Emma                   11 South Hadley           7.90 
 22   1246 Harder, Emma                  09 Northampton            7.90 
 23   1131 MacLure, Ashlyn               10 Nashoba                7.90 
 24    227 Garrity, Kelly                11 Bishop Feeha           7.90 
 25   1775 Bretta, Katie                 12 Westborough            7.90 
 26    302 Alfieri, Chloe                10 Bromfield Sc           7.90 
 27     98 Clark, Jacqueline             12 Auburn                 7.90 
 28   1398 Milne, Hallie                 12 Pentucket              7.90 
 29   1038 Bertolaccini, Emily           12 Melrose                7.93 
 30   1045 McDonnell, Gabby              10 Melrose                7.93 
 31    519 Santos, Rachael               11 Dracut                 7.93 
 32    523 Tyler, Kayla                  10 Dracut                 7.97 
 33   1642 Hayes, Jackie                 10 Ursuline Aca           7.98 
 34    727 Monks, Evelyn                 12 Hopkinton              8.00 
 35    774 Lima, Isabella                12 Hudson                 8.00 
 36    765 Diplacido, Sophia             11 Hudson                 8.00 
 37   1213 Nadeau, Juliette              10 North Readin           8.00 
 38   1653 Thomas, Ashley                10 Ursuline Aca           8.02 
 39    564 Knight, Elizabeth             11 East Longmea           8.05 
 40    706 Barnes, Jacqueline            11 Hopkinton              8.10 
 41   1832 O'Connor, Emma                11 Westwood               8.10 
 42   1391 Chambers, Brooke              12 Pentucket              8.10 
 43    578 Crispin, Rose                 12 Essex Techni           8.10 
 44    736 Xiao, Aimee                   11 Hopkinton              8.10 
 45   1394 Dwyer, Katryn                 11 Pentucket              8.10 
 46    720 Hersh, Samantha               10 Hopkinton              8.10 
 47    160 Criasia, Kaylana              10 Bellingham             8.10 
 48    432 Manu, Stephanie               09 Burncoat               8.10 
 49   1794 Whitaker, Sarah               10 Westborough            8.10 
 50    162 Levy, Hannah                  09 Bellingham             8.10 
 51   1549 Sudyka, Savannah              09 South Hadley           8.13 
 52   1877 Chase, Cecilia                11 Wilmington             8.13 
 53    284 Jolicoeur, Lily               10 Blackstone-M           8.14 
 54    731 Rosen, Olivia                 10 Hopkinton              8.15 
 55    586 Powers, Sarah                 12 Essex Techni           8.15 
 56    915 Reilly, Kamryn                 8 Mahar Region           8.16 
 57   1483 Lark, Lina                    11 Pope Francis           8.19 
 58    713 Finnegan, Shannon             11 Hopkinton              8.20 
 59   1327 Hines, Ashlyn                 10 Norton                 8.20 
 60   1393 Dore, Grace                   12 Pentucket              8.20 
 61   1452 Post, Mackenzie               11 Plymouth Nor           8.20 
 62    838 Gallant, Lauren               11 Ipswich                8.20 
 63    308 Toll, Liza                     8 Bromfield Sc           8.20 
 64    167 Mazzola, Julia                12 Bellingham             8.20 
 65    305 Ferguson, Carlisle            12 Bromfield Sc           8.20 
 66    512 Metilinos, Kyra               10 Dracut                 8.20 
 67   1534 Herman, Emily                 11 South Hadley           8.21 
 68   1201 Copelas, Kristina             11 North Readin           8.24 
 69   1199 Capozzoli, Alexa              12 North Readin           8.24 
 70    335 Mackey, Kerri                 12 Burlington             8.26 
 71   1401 Nelson, Madelyn               12 Pentucket              8.30 
 72    357 Ventura, Emma                 10 Burlington             8.30 
 73   1786 Ku, Megan                     10 Westborough            8.30 
 74   1397 Miller, Julia                 11 Pentucket              8.30 
 75   1122 Barshak, Elena                10 Nashoba                8.30 
 76   1392 Couturier, Abby               11 Pentucket              8.30 
 77   1137 Palis, Steph                  12 Nashoba                8.30 
 78   1127 Everton, Katie                11 Nashoba                8.30 
 79    572 Quigley, MacKenzie            09 East Longmea           8.30 
 80    711 Dolan, Maggie                 10 Hopkinton              8.30 
 81    707 Bennett, Maille               11 Hopkinton              8.30 
 82    585 Niziak, Catherine             09 Essex Techni           8.30 
 83    730 Roche, Elizabeth              11 Hopkinton              8.30 
 84   1889 Horgan, Shannon               11 Wilmington             8.34 
 85   1823 Arnold, Kylie                 11 Westwood               8.34 
 86   1540 McCullum, Jade                10 South Hadley           8.39 
 87     28 Peloso, Kassie                10 Advanced Mat           8.40 
 88   1907 Sheehan, Victoria             09 Wilmington             8.40 
 89    615 Mullen, Sydney                09 Fitchburg              8.40 
 90    609 Hanson, Judy                  10 Fitchburg              8.40 
 91   1396 Lamattina, Noelle             11 Pentucket              8.50 
 92    165 Martel, Taryn                 10 Bellingham             8.50 
 93   1870 Alberti, Dorothea             09 Wilmington             8.50 
 94   1965 Ferrara, Alyssa               10 Winthrop               8.50 
 95    285 Kudirka, Taylor               12 Blackstone-M           8.50 
 96   1969 Kiley, Schuyler               09 Winthrop               8.50 
 97    832 DiNocco, Renee                11 Ipswich                8.50 
 98   1963 Callela, Emily                 8 Winthrop               8.50 
 99   1972 Massa, Gianna                 11 Winthrop               8.50 
100    509 Hamze, Jennah                 10 Dracut                 8.50 
101    656 Paecht, Jana                  12 Holliston              8.50 
102   1895 Novak, Sophia                 09 Wilmington             8.51 
103    304 Begue, Anya                   10 Bromfield Sc           8.52 
104    324 Glennon, Regan                11 Burlington             8.53 
105    939 Moore, Lily                   11 Manchester E           8.56 
106   1525 Butzer, Mckenzie              09 South Hadley           8.59 
107   1239 Baldwin, Abby                 10 Northampton            8.60 
108   1881 Demarco, Sophia               09 Wilmington             8.60 
109   1873 Barnum, Kerri                 09 Wilmington             8.60 
110   1268 Stiles, Anna                  10 Northampton            8.60 
111   1900 Perriello, Lailoo             10 Wilmington             8.60 
112   1888 Gosselin, Natalie             09 Wilmington             8.63 
113    930 Beardsley, Jenny              11 Manchester E           8.66 
114   1270 Swanson-Ricksgers, Anna       09 Northampton            8.67 
115   1882 Donovan, Cassidy              10 Wilmington             8.70 
116   1266 Springfield, Annie            09 Northampton            8.71 
117   1739 Saroufim, Christine           10 Watertown              8.71 
118   1250 Jablon, Nicole                11 Northampton            8.71 
119   1715 Alberico, Melanie             10 Watertown              8.72 
120   1258 Paulsen, Meika                09 Northampton            8.72 
121   1182 Tong, Sarah                   11 Nipmuc                 8.75 
122   1180 Richard, Diana                10 Nipmuc                 8.75 
123   1479 Connor, Trinity               09 Pope Francis           8.79 
124   1730 Lampasona, Sarah              12 Watertown              8.80 
125    604 Alcantara, Ailene             10 Fitchburg              8.80 
126   1269 Subocz, Maddie                09 Northampton            8.80 
127    885 Baker, Sarah                  10 Littleton              8.80 
128   1878 Cox, Amanda                   10 Wilmington             8.80 
129   1255 Miller, Sophie                10 Northampton            8.81 
130   1259 Peterson, Devon               09 Northampton            8.85 
131   1257 Patele, Nandini               09 Northampton            8.90 
132    281 Boucher, Arissa               12 Blackstone-M           8.90 
133    346 Patel, Jeenal                 10 Burlington             8.90 
134   1143 Tesini, Carli                 09 Nashoba                8.90 
135    783 Sullivan, Lauren              10 Hudson                 8.90 
136   1544 Patruno, Natalie              10 South Hadley           8.97 
137    435 Reyes, Kyanna                 10 Burncoat               9.00 
138     70 Rathburn, Kyla                10 Athol                  9.09 
139   1724 Ghahraman, Melane             09 Watertown              9.10 
140    968 Marino, Jen                   11 Marlborough            9.28 
141    990 Taylor, Meghan                11 Marlborough            9.50 
142   1717 Brugger, Kyra                 09 Watertown              9.50 
143   1734 Munger, Shannon               09 Watertown              9.70 
144    338 Monroe, Avyanna               11 Burlington             9.80 
145    359 Vozikis, Sophia               10 Burlington             9.80 
146   1723 Cole, Lauren                  09 Watertown              9.80 
147   1139 Rogers, Grace                 09 Nashoba                9.90 
148   1090 Brooks, Kelsey                12 Murdock               10.00 
149   1092 Desjean, Haley                10 Murdock               10.00 
150   1728 Khalil, Eva                   09 Watertown             10.00 
151     71 Smart, Savannah               10 Athol                 10.53 
152   1716 Boyajian, Mary                09 Watertown             10.80 
153   1098 Signa, Ashley                 09 Murdock               11.00 
154    802 Campos, Kenailiz              10 Innovation A             NT 
155    517 Ross, Kasey                   10 Dracut                   NT 
156    806 Kelly, Molly                   8 Innovation A             NT 
157   1883 Eckelkamp, Lizzie             11 Wilmington               NT 
158    510 Kafkas, Vera                  12 Dracut                   NT 
159    503 Catino, Trisina               12 Dracut                   NT 
160    987 Stanley, Sasha                11 Marlborough              NT 
161    975 Porter, Jazmyne               10 Marlborough              NT 
162    989 Taylor, Jasmine               11 Marlborough              NT 
163   1825 Fucile, Makayla               10 Westwood                 NT 
164   1827 Healy, Tess                   10 Westwood                 NT 
165    957 Gaudet, Tatiana               10 Marlborough              NT 
166     12 Richard, Emily                10 Academy of N             NT 
167      9 Njenga, Joy                   09 Academy of N             NT 
168     11 Peterson, Ailis               09 Academy of N             NT 
169      4 Farris, Alivia                10 Academy of N             NT 
170      7 Kennedy, Emerson              09 Academy of N             NT 
171      2 Bradley, Sydney                7 Academy of N             NT 
172   1906 Shanning, Jamie               12 Wilmington               NT 
173    467 Keeman, Jenna                 09 Douglas                  NT 
174    466 Grady, Maureen                09 Douglas                  NT 
175    486 Tso, Priscilla                09 Dover-Sherbo             NT 
176     65 Lajoie, Hannah                10 Athol                    NT 
177    290 Szczepanek, Nicole            12 Blackstone-M             NT 
178   1459 Turner, Jaclyn                10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
179   1585 Markarian, Meline             09 Sutton                   NT 
180   1448 Hart, Margaret                10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
181   1377 Rosebrooks, Amy               12 Oxford                   NT 
182   1372 Downing, Brooklynn            12 Oxford                   NT 
183   1583 Louzado, Alexia               09 Sutton                   NT 
184   1543 Ottomanello, Emilee           10 South Hadley             NT 
185   1539 Matias, Rayell                10 South Hadley             NT 
186   1550 Tucker, Marissa               11 South Hadley             NT 
187   1591 Pond, Elise                   10 Sutton                   NT 
188   1590 Pietrus, Maddie                8 Sutton                   NT 
189   1458 Tavekelian, Jadyn             10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
190    966 Loris, Savannah               10 Marlborough              NT 
191    950 Braga, Haylee                 10 Marlborough              NT 
192    956 Flores, Jessenya              10 Marlborough              NT 
193    972 Neves, Brenda                 09 Marlborough              NT 
194    973 Nie, Michelle                 10 Marlborough              NT 
195    981 Sanford, Elizabeth            10 Marlborough              NT 
196   1663 Krouner, Jillian              10 Uxbridge                 NT 
197   1589 Perry, Julia                  09 Sutton                   NT 
198   1370 Brescia, Baily                09 Oxford                   NT 
199   1672 Veinotte, Carlee               7 Uxbridge                 NT 
200   1662 Horne, Anna                    7 Uxbridge                 NT 
201    978 Romain, Hannah                09 Marlborough              NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash (173)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1028 Garfield, Andrew              11 Medfield               5.10 
  2   1036 Xing, Cheng                   09 Medfield               5.40 
  3   1190 Hack, Kevin                   12 Nipmuc                 5.90 
  4   1195 Rios Hestie, Mateo            10 Nipmuc                 6.20 
  5    298 Seffernick, Job               11 Blackstone-M           6.20 
  6   1518 Goguen, Brandon               10 Saint Peter-           6.40 
  7   1519 Goyette, Cory                 12 Saint Peter-           6.40 
  8   1517 Flamand, Brandon              12 Saint Peter-           6.40 
  9   1520 Lindquist, Tyler              10 Saint Peter-           6.40 
 10     41 Carbonneau, Jean-Paul         10 Advanced Mat           6.70 
 11   1004 Dias, Sam                     12 Marlborough            6.80 
 12   1949 Sperlinga, Evan               12 Wilmington             6.80 
 13   1804 Dadzie, Kofi                  11 Westborough            6.80 
 14    665 Brown, Rick                   11 Holliston              6.80 
 15    188 Michaud, Nicholas             11 Bellingham             6.80 
 16    667 Lignabou, Yoel                11 Holliston              6.80 
 17   1700 Russo, Kevin                  12 Wakefield              6.90 
 18    676 Wells, Brady                  12 Holliston              6.90 
 19    551 Spicer, Lucas                 12 Dracut                 6.90 
 20   1679 Chi, Eric                     12 Wakefield              6.92 
 21    602 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim        12 Falmouth               6.92 
 22    380 Hoffman, James                12 Burlington             6.95 
 23    261 Jolin, Devin                  11 Bishop Feeha           6.97 
 24   1292 Lavalle, Cole                 09 Northampton            6.99 
 25    143 Brewer, Jack                  09 Ayer Shirley           7.00 
 26   1170 Pelland, Matthew              12 Nashoba                7.00 
 27    185 Levy, Zach                    11 Bellingham             7.00 
 28    150 Robinson, James               09 Ayer Shirley           7.00 
 29    148 Lauar, Gabriel                11 Ayer Shirley           7.00 
 30   1008 Lee, Robert                   11 Marlborough            7.00 
 31   1801 Borgia, Jacob                 11 Westborough            7.00 
 32     49 Saunders, Christopher         10 Advanced Mat           7.00 
 33    632 Saddler, Kobe                 10 Fitchburg              7.00 
 34   1701 Sallade, Daniel               11 Wakefield              7.00 
 35   1226 DiSanto, Angelo               12 North Readin           7.04 
 36   1230 Hastings, Jackson             12 North Readin           7.04 
 37    539 Hehir, Martin                 10 Dracut                 7.06 
 38    597 Sobezenski, Devin             11 Essex Techni           7.07 
 39    622 Ashmore, Elizia               10 Fitchburg              7.10 
 40   1428 McGuirk, Brennan              12 Pentucket              7.10 
 41   1360 Raneri, Andrew                11 Norton                 7.10 
 42   1674 Biennestin, Marc              10 Wakefield              7.10 
 43     44 Hamel, Christopher            10 Advanced Mat           7.10 
 44   1221 Bythrow, Kyle                 10 North Readin           7.13 
 45    418 Vargas, Angel                 12 Burlington             7.13 
 46   1224 Copelas, Nick                 12 North Readin           7.14 
 47    590 Bolstad, Alex                 10 Essex Techni           7.16 
 48   1176 Wright, Zachary               12 Nashoba                7.20 
 49   1054 Chan, Nick                    11 Melrose                7.20 
 50   1156 Duggan, Devon                 12 Nashoba                7.20 
 51    258 Goslin, Benjamin              12 Bishop Feeha           7.20 
 52    259 Goslin, Zachary               12 Bishop Feeha           7.20 
 53   1926 Griffin, Connor               10 Wilmington             7.20 
 54   1754 Kebabjian, Vaskin             11 Watertown              7.20 
 55    543 Lopez, Steven                 12 Dracut                 7.20 
 56    634 Williams, Antonio             12 Fitchburg              7.20 
 57    633 Santiago, Angel               09 Fitchburg              7.20 
 58   1692 Maysonet, Juan                11 Wakefield              7.20 
 59   1423 Haley, Kiernan                11 Pentucket              7.20 
 60   1297 McCallumore, Tyler            12 Northampton            7.21 
 61   1413 Bounsy, Travis                12 Pentucket              7.25 
 62    589 Alves, Manny                  09 Essex Techni           7.26 
 63   1422 Graham, Finn                  11 Pentucket              7.28 
 64   1822 Zhu, Aric                     12 Westborough            7.29 
 65   1691 Marsh, Travis                 10 Wakefield              7.30 
 66    756 Stilwell, Isaac               11 Hopkinton              7.30 
 67   1430 Muollo, Chris                 11 Pentucket              7.30 
 68    440 Bitar, Andrew                 12 Burncoat               7.30 
 69    443 Decker, Ethan                 11 Burncoat               7.30 
 70    278 Vincent, Sean                 11 Bishop Feeha           7.30 
 71    752 O'Rourke, Gwil                12 Hopkinton              7.30 
 72   1310 Raphael-Riley, Christopher    09 Northampton            7.32 
 73   1437 Sheehy, Liam                  11 Pentucket              7.32 
 74    378 Hernandez, Nick               11 Burlington             7.33 
 75    866 Davis, Sean                   10 Ipswich                7.34 
 76    556 Walton, Zach                  09 Dracut                 7.35 
 77   1410 Bachrach, Min                 10 Pentucket              7.39 
 78   1068 Leo, Greg                     10 Melrose                7.40 
 79   1707 Smith, Matthew                12 Wakefield              7.40 
 80   1698 Palmerino, Tyler              11 Wakefield              7.40 
 81   1220 Beauregard, Dylan             11 North Readin           7.41 
 82   1554 Condino, Kyle                 12 South Hadley           7.44 
 83   1233 Kaithamattam, Jenson          11 North Readin           7.44 
 84   1225 Davis, Cameron                11 North Readin           7.44 
 85   1235 Rutherford, Liam              11 North Readin           7.45 
 86     88 Smart, Shawn                  12 Athol                  7.47 
 87   1311 Ryan, Charles                 09 Northampton            7.47 
 88   1491 Cesar, Kenny                  10 Pope Francis           7.48 
 89   1299 McLindon, Connor              11 Northampton            7.50 
 90   1086 Talbot, James                 10 Melrose                7.50 
 91   1009 Mager, Kyle                   11 Marlborough            7.50 
 92   1085 Symonds, Grant                09 Melrose                7.50 
 93    124 Nelson, David                 10 Auburn                 7.50 
 94    173 Bouche, Nick                  11 Bellingham             7.50 
 95   1278 Carillo, Ronaldo              09 Northampton            7.50 
 96    531 Chenevert, Jason              12 Dracut                 7.50 
 97   1312 Saffron, Tj                   09 Northampton            7.51 
 98    865 D'Agostino, Mike              10 Ipswich                7.51 
 99   1499 Marconi, Christiano           12 Pope Francis           7.57 
100   1290 Houle, Zak                    09 Northampton            7.60 
101    530 Cahill, Tim                   12 Dracut                 7.60 
102   1032 Scales, Ryan                  11 Medfield               7.60 
103   1945 Saguin, Bryan                 10 Wilmington             7.63 
104   1289 Hodgson, Christian            10 Northampton            7.65 
105    293 Kinsman, Caleb                12 Blackstone-M           7.69 
106   1277 Callahan, Matthew             09 Northampton            7.70 
107    859 Antonakes, Evan               09 Ipswich                7.70 
108   1276 Berger, James                 09 Northampton            7.71 
109   1295 MaCary, Pierre                09 Northampton            7.72 
110   1765 Viausu, Justin                09 Watertown              7.80 
111   1160 Jowett, Andrew                12 Nashoba                7.80 
112   1502 Murphy, Kevin                 11 Pope Francis           7.89 
113   1076 Rittenburg, Liam              09 Melrose                7.90 
114   1169 Pelland, Joshua               10 Nashoba                7.90 
115   1553 Chevrette, Ben                09 South Hadley           7.91 
116   1362 Salvo, Dan                    11 Norton                 8.00 
117   1339 Beaucage, Jeffrey             12 Norton                 8.00 
118   1101 Alden, Anthony                10 Murdock                8.00 
119   1357 McGrath, Sam                  09 Norton                 8.00 
120   1063 Hamilton, Joe                 12 Melrose                8.00 
121   1079 Sampson, Kevin                10 Melrose                8.00 
122    462 Wu, Timmy                     11 Burncoat               8.00 
123    884 Whynott, Tyler                10 Ipswich                8.00 
124   1027 Young, Alex                   10 Marlborough            8.10 
125     92 Whelpley, Nick                12 Athol                  8.25 
126    441 Cooney, Jack                  09 Burncoat               8.30 
127   1498 Lyons, Joe                    12 Pope Francis           8.39 
128   1120 Wilson, Sean                  10 Murdock                8.40 
129   1173 Senior, Brody                 09 Nashoba                8.50 
130   1165 Nair, Michael                 09 Nashoba                8.50 
131   1100 Aho, Thomas                   11 Murdock                8.80 
132   1002 Cerqueira, Lucas              10 Marlborough            8.90 
133   1106 Field, Richard                 6 Murdock                9.00 
134   1071 Mussa, Rayan                  09 Melrose                9.30 
135   1082 Starek, Matt                  11 Melrose                9.50 
136   1103 Charland, Jackson              6 Murdock                9.80 
137   1109 Higgins, Kyle                 11 Murdock                9.80 
138   1057 Downey, Aidan                 11 Melrose               10.00 
139    603 Leachman, Tristan             12 Falmouth                 NT 
140    997 Bates, Justin                 09 Marlborough              NT 
141    698 Gould, Luke                   09 Hopedale                 NT 
142   1186 Consoletti, Nick              10 Nipmuc                   NT 
143    299 Szczepanek, Matthew           09 Blackstone-M             NT 
144   1188 Dias, John                    12 Nipmuc                   NT 
145   1191 Kelleher, Ryan                10 Nipmuc                   NT 
146     79 Carra, Lorenzo                12 Athol                    NT 
147   1910 Abbott, Matt                  11 Wilmington               NT 
148   1938 Nelson, Kyle                  12 Wilmington               NT 
149   1957 Yermakov, Ivan                11 Wilmington               NT 
150   1185 Clark, Nic                    10 Nipmuc                   NT 
151   1010 McHugh, Devin                 11 Marlborough              NT 
152   1005 Donofrio, Cole                09 Marlborough              NT 
153   1000 Bonilla, Andy                 09 Marlborough              NT 
154   1187 Davidshofer, Michael          10 Nipmuc                   NT 
155   1567 Stratton, Stephen             10 South Hadley             NT 
156    481 Novack, Bradley               12 Douglas                  NT 
157   1568 Sudyka, Jarrett               10 South Hadley             NT 
158   1025 Teo, Manny                    11 Marlborough              NT 
159   1613 Jepsen, Joe                   10 Sutton                   NT 
160   1382 McGee, Matthew                11 Oxford                   NT 
161    478 Keeman, Jared                 10 Douglas                  NT 
162    495 Walsh, Brooks                 09 Dover-Sherbo             NT 
163   1511 Zhao, Donny                   11 Pope Francis             NT 
164   1466 Massie, Richard               12 Plymouth Nor             NT 
165   1622 Nieves, Jake                  11 Sutton                   NT 
166   1618 Kostiw, Brian                 09 Sutton                   NT 
167   1608 Delsignore, Jonathan          09 Sutton                   NT 
168   1621 Mitchell, Dominic             11 Sutton                   NT 
169   1609 Dodge, Kyle                    8 Sutton                   NT 
170   1559 Moriarty, James               12 South Hadley             NT 
171    601 Campbell, Jake                12 Falmouth                 NT 
172   1627 Varjabedian, Anthony          12 Sutton                   NT 
173   1606 DeBock, Evan                  12 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (116)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1216 Valenti, Julia                12 North Readin           9.00 
  2   1670 Roxo, Emily                   12 Uxbridge               9.10 
  3   1324 Diestel, Mary                 10 Norton                 9.20 
  4    965 Konar, Kim                    11 Marlborough            9.40 
  5    207 Krafian, Anoush               10 Belmont                9.40 
  6   1214 Raffael, Jenna                12 North Readin           9.42 
  7    464 Foley, Meghan                 11 Douglas                9.50 
  8    231 Kelly, Amanda                 12 Bishop Feeha           9.50 
  9    197 Berets, Rachel                11 Belmont                9.52 
 10    974 Plante, Madyson               12 Marlborough            9.54 
 11   1322 Carlson, Emily                11 Norton                 9.60 
 12    727 Monks, Evelyn                 12 Hopkinton              9.65 
 13    101 Gurlitz, Meg                  11 Auburn                 9.70 
 14     35 Vinkels, Juliana               8 Advanced Mat           9.70 
 15   1569 Arthaud, Taylor               12 Sutton                 9.73 
 16    205 Kelts, Samantha               12 Belmont                9.74 
 17   1202 DeMonico, Olivia              12 North Readin           9.74 
 18   1144 Tower, Taylor                 12 Nashoba                9.76 
 19    213 Tenner, Claudia               11 Belmont                9.77 
 20   1407 Tudisco, Saige                10 Pentucket              9.80 
 21    708 Boyce, Camryn                 11 Hopkinton              9.80 
 22   1049 Moss, Haley                   12 Melrose                9.83 
 23    304 Begue, Anya                   10 Bromfield Sc           9.98 
 24    218 Bruno, Hannah                 11 Bishop Feeha          10.00 
 25     22 Forte, Eva                    11 Advanced Mat          10.00 
 26     21 Denson, Kaitlyn               11 Advanced Mat          10.00 
 27    852 Reyes, Malak                  11 Ipswich               10.07 
 28    848 McMorrow, Audrey              10 Ipswich               10.10 
 29   1404 Seymour, Sterling             11 Pentucket             10.10 
 30   1403 Seymour, Ellison              10 Pentucket             10.10 
 31   1871 Baldi, Danielle               11 Wilmington            10.10 
 32    614 Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    12 Fitchburg             10.10 
 33    577 Crispin, Emily                12 Essex Techni          10.20 
 34    839 Glavin, Julia                 11 Ipswich               10.20 
 35    244 Schooley, Katie               10 Bishop Feeha          10.20 
 36    735 Weilding, Gabby               09 Hopkinton             10.25 
 37    563 Fraser, Kayla                 12 East Longmea          10.28 
 38    731 Rosen, Olivia                 10 Hopkinton             10.30 
 39    610 Howard, Jazmin                12 Fitchburg             10.30 
 40   1658 Cahill, Madison               11 Uxbridge              10.30 
 41   1040 Denning, Sarah                12 Melrose               10.31 
 42    720 Hersh, Samantha               10 Hopkinton             10.34 
 43    723 Lee, Alexandra                09 Hopkinton             10.40 
 44   1790 O'Reilly, Maeve               09 Westborough           10.50 
 45   1211 McCarthy, Margaret            10 North Readin          10.50 
 46   1405 Smith, Belle                  10 Pentucket             10.50 
 47    608 Feliciano, Thais              11 Fitchburg             10.50 
 48   1212 McCullough, Jillian           10 North Readin          10.50 
 49   1210 Kaithamattam, Jerlin          10 North Readin          10.54 
 50   1326 Eckstrom, Alyssa              11 Norton                10.60 
 51   1593 Stuart, Ireland               12 Sutton                10.60 
 52   1209 Gulbicki, Lauren              10 North Readin          10.64 
 53    569 Murphy, Brianna               11 East Longmea          10.67 
 54   1260 Renauld, Sophia               11 Northampton           10.70 
 55   1575 Donovan, Maeve                12 Sutton                10.78 
 56   1537 Labreque, Kaylyn              10 South Hadley          10.78 
 57   1480 Gonet, Lexie                  09 Pope Francis          10.80 
 58    306 Hettich, Cameron              10 Bromfield Sc          10.90 
 59   1331 Newell, Julia                 09 Norton                10.90 
 60    136 McGrath, Jennifer             11 Ayer Shirley          10.90 
 61    498 Bakas, Amanda                 10 Dracut                10.93 
 62    935 Franklin, Laney               11 Manchester E          10.94 
 63    913 Nottleson, Marie              09 Mahar Region          10.95 
 64    520 Sargent, Emily                12 Dracut                10.96 
 65    916 Santana, Ava                  09 Mahar Region          11.00 
 66    171 Tsiounis, Katerina            12 Bellingham            11.03 
 67    339 Murphy, Allison               12 Burlington            11.10 
 68    139 Norton, Erin                  09 Ayer Shirley          11.10 
 69    340 Nguyen, Nina                  12 Burlington            11.10 
 70   1455 Soilson, Becky                12 Plymouth Nor          11.11 
 71   1834 Perry, Mikhaila               11 Westwood              11.14 
 72   1977 Morales, Lilibeth             10 Winthrop              11.20 
 73   1409 Webster, Sophie               11 Pentucket             11.40 
 74    617 Ortiz, Shailyn                11 Fitchburg             11.40 
 75   1245 Goggins, McKenna              10 Northampton           11.40 
 76   1644 Lynch, Julia                  11 Ursuline Aca          11.48 
 77   1967 Hinchion, Gabriella           10 Winthrop              11.50 
 78    496 Acevedo, Catherine            10 Dracut                11.50 
 79    606 Aubuchon, Jenna               09 Fitchburg             11.50 
 80    323 Elkins, Sara                  11 Burlington            11.60 
 81    342 O'Connell, Julie              11 Burlington            11.64 
 82   1240 Bertuch-Wallace, Alex         10 Northampton           11.80 
 83   1958 Ascolollo, Christine          10 Winthrop              11.80 
 84   1718 Burns, Meaghan                09 Watertown             11.90 
 85   1630 Banach, Faith                  8 Ursuline Aca          11.98 
 86   1735 Peterson, Abigael             09 Watertown             12.00 
 87   1974 McDuffee, Kimberly            10 Winthrop              12.00 
 88   1962 Bocchio, Danielle             11 Winthrop              12.00 
 89    329 Johnson, Michelle             09 Burlington            12.00 
 90    779 Ryder, Ashley                 12 Hudson                12.00 
 91    778 Mcllvene, Miranda             11 Hudson                12.00 
 92    761 Chiasson, Sydney              11 Hudson                12.00 
 93   1484 Liquori, Carly                09 Pope Francis          12.01 
 94   1524 Ayers, Jill                   10 South Hadley          12.10 
 95    337 Mattson, Mikenna              11 Burlington            12.16 
 96   1253 Mcbride, Aoife                10 Northampton           12.20 
 97   1272 White, Sydney                 10 Northampton           12.30 
 98   1250 Jablon, Nicole                11 Northampton           12.40 
 99    768 Falcone, Allison              10 Hudson                12.40 
100   1973 McAdams, Anabelle             09 Winthrop              12.50 
101    611 Hutton, Skye                  09 Fitchburg             12.60 
102   1406 Thibeau, Rachel               12 Pentucket             12.80 
103   1876 Bischoff, Kathryn             12 Wilmington               NT 
104   1893 Luna, Alexcia                 10 Wilmington               NT 
105   1904 Russell, Amie                 09 Wilmington               NT 
106   1890 Iocco, Julliana               11 Wilmington               NT 
107   1441 Bowen, Delaney                11 Plymouth Nor             NT 
108   1121 Abrams, Clyde                 09 Nashoba                  NT 
109   1444 Cole, Patricia                10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
110    511 Kukulski, Kendra              12 Dracut                   NT 
111   1528 Descheneaux, Nicole           12 South Hadley             NT 
112   1586 Mckinlay, Sidney              10 Sutton                   NT 
113   1588 Ostrowski, Abby               09 Sutton                   NT 
114   1664 Martellio, Morgan              8 Uxbridge                 NT 
115   1451 Moore, Halle                  11 Plymouth Nor             NT 
116   1571 Busha, Sarah                  09 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (87)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1850 Phan, Jonny                   11 Westwood               6.30 
  2   1029 Garfield, Noah                10 Medfield               7.10 
  3    897 Gray, Hunter                  12 Littleton              7.90 
  4   1346 Cleathero, Camden             12 Norton                 7.90 
  5    493 Seymour, Justin               12 Dover-Sherbo           8.10 
  6   1343 Carignan, Alex                12 Norton                 8.30 
  7    272 Persechini, Colin             12 Bishop Feeha           8.37 
  8    280 Yoder, Charlie                11 Bishop Feeha           8.40 
  9   1816 Powers, Isaiah                10 Westborough            8.40 
 10    406 Reis, Edmund                  11 Burlington             8.55 
 11    667 Lignabou, Yoel                11 Holliston              8.60 
 12    798 Rodriguez, John               11 Hudson                 8.60 
 13    787 Boisvert, Pat                 12 Hudson                 8.60 
 14    178 Farrell, Michael              12 Bellingham             8.70 
 15    191 Schmith, William              12 Bellingham             8.70 
 16    903 Trainor, Jason                12 Littleton              8.70 
 17    677 Zanghi, Jesse                 12 Holliston              8.80 
 18    262 Kane, Collin                  12 Bishop Feeha           8.80 
 19   1507 Rucki, Michael                12 Pope Francis           8.87 
 20    267 Murray, Matt                  11 Bishop Feeha           8.90 
 21   1340 Beyna, Colin                  09 Norton                 8.90 
 22   1155 Doyle, Keenan                 11 Nashoba                8.90 
 23   1001 Brodeur, Ethan                10 Marlborough            9.00 
 24   1365 Tinkham, Brodey               09 Norton                 9.00 
 25   1350 Eykel, Ryan                   10 Norton                 9.10 
 26    296 Roy, Alexander                11 Blackstone-M           9.14 
 27   1800 Baublis, Aaron                11 Westborough            9.20 
 28     74 Barrieau, Mason               09 Athol                  9.23 
 29    292 Cotnoir, Kyle                 12 Blackstone-M           9.25 
 30   1023 Schmidt, Jeffrey              11 Marlborough            9.30 
 31   1931 Langenfeld, Deven             12 Wilmington             9.30 
 32   1821 Strachen, Kyle                10 Westborough            9.30 
 33    537 gacek, daniel                 11 Dracut                 9.30 
 34    874 Marini, Anthony               11 Ipswich                9.50 
 35    114 Domenick, Chris               12 Auburn                 9.53 
 36   1229 Giunta, George                11 North Readin           9.54 
 37    534 Doherty, Patrick              12 Dracut                 9.60 
 38    922 Frost, Hugo                   10 Mahar Region           9.62 
 39   1476 Tripp, Maxwell                11 Plymouth Nor           9.68 
 40   1558 Lajoie, Nicholas              10 South Hadley           9.73 
 41    144 Casavecchia, Nick             10 Ayer Shirley           9.80 
 42   1955 Von Kahle, Tyler              12 Wilmington             9.80 
 43   1223 Catino, Antonio               11 North Readin           9.84 
 44   1420 Fenton, Drew                  12 Pentucket              9.86 
 45   1418 Dwyer, Gary                   12 Pentucket              9.87 
 46   1680 Conlon, Zachary               12 Wakefield              9.90 
 47   1755 Landry, Ben                   10 Watertown             10.00 
 48    179 Fitzgerald, Connor            11 Bellingham            10.00 
 49    362 Almonte, Michael              12 Burlington            10.25 
 50    391 Matossian, Nicholas           11 Burlington            10.25 
 51   1683 Crump, Peter                  11 Wakefield             10.30 
 52    919 Aptker, Hunter                11 Mahar Region          10.41 
 53    878 Perkins, Dylan                11 Ipswich               10.47 
 54   1313 Salem, Ethan                  09 Northampton           10.50 
 55    863 Collyer, Matt                 11 Ipswich               10.50 
 56   1956 Williams, Ryan                12 Wilmington            10.50 
 57   1081 Smith, Austin                 12 Melrose               10.50 
 58    395 Nagraj, Parth                 12 Burlington            10.51 
 59   1463 Greeley, Zack                 10 Plymouth Nor          10.79 
 60    592 Cummings, Jacob               10 Essex Techni          10.80 
 61   1283 Fischer, Oscar                09 Northampton           10.80 
 62    370 Foley, Jack                   11 Burlington            10.81 
 63   1284 Fisher, Clement               09 Northampton           10.88 
 64   1035 Tatro, Scott                  10 Medfield              10.90 
 65    593 Ganly, Cahal                  11 Essex Techni          10.90 
 66   1686 Fauci, Jordan                 10 Wakefield             11.00 
 67   1762 Shanabrook, Reid              11 Watertown             11.00 
 68   1275 Applebee, Tyler               10 Northampton           11.05 
 69   1694 Michaelidis, Elias            09 Wakefield             11.50 
 70    379 Hirsch, Jack                  10 Burlington            11.50 
 71   1914 Chen, Jason                   10 Wilmington            11.50 
 72    313 Route, Kyle                   12 Bromfield Sc          11.70 
 73   1062 Hablitz, Ryan                 12 Melrose               12.00 
 74    383 Inglis, Quentin               10 Burlington            12.00 
 75   1111 Huff, Logan                    8 Murdock               12.20 
 76    364 Bonaventura, Andrew           11 Burlington            13.00 
 77   1918 Duong, Max                    09 Wilmington               NT 
 78    535 Em, Tevin                     12 Dracut                   NT 
 79    557 Zwicker, Troy                 12 Dracut                   NT 
 80    995 Afiune, Hervey                09 Marlborough              NT 
 81    544 Martin, Roscoe                11 Dracut                   NT 
 82    473 DeSimone, Dominic             11 Douglas                  NT 
 83   1599 Andrews, Chris                09 Sutton                   NT 
 84   1496 Henle, Ben                    09 Pope Francis             NT 
 85   1616 Keefe, George                 12 Sutton                   NT 
 86   1198 Tremblay, Ben                  8 Nipmuc                   NT 
 87   1461 Chase, Aaron                  12 Plymouth Nor             NT 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (65)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1049 Moss, Haley                   12 Melrose             5-03.00 
  2    663 Ward, Madison                 12 Holliston           5-02.00 
  3   1597 Watkins, Greta                12 Sutton              5-02.00 
  4   1767 Francois, Hirmine             12 West Roxbury        5-00.25 
  5   1136 McNemar, Erin                 11 Nashoba             5-00.00 
  6    974 Plante, Madyson               12 Marlborough         5-00.00 
  7   1791 Reynolds, Caroline            12 Westborough         5-00.00 
  8   1399 Mitchell, Siobhan             11 Pentucket           5-00.00 
  9    662 Ward, Caroline                10 Holliston           5-00.00 
 10   1335 Whitman, Danielle             12 Norton              5-00.00 
 11    309 Turnbull, Grace               11 Bromfield Sc        5-00.00 
 12    661 Stevens, Rebecca              09 Holliston           4-11.00 
 13   1262 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet          11 Northampton         4-11.00 
 14   1578 Evangeline, Kate              09 Sutton              4-10.00 
 15   1582 Light, Jenna                  12 Sutton              4-10.00 
 16    171 Tsiounis, Katerina            12 Bellingham          4-10.00 
 17   1202 DeMonico, Olivia              12 North Readin        4-10.00 
 18    717 Halloran, Caitlin             10 Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 19   1658 Cahill, Madison               11 Uxbridge            4-10.00 
 20    205 Kelts, Samantha               12 Belmont             4-09.75 
 21    567 McMahon, Madison              09 East Longmea        4-09.00 
 22    218 Bruno, Hannah                 11 Bishop Feeha        4-08.25 
 23   1537 Labreque, Kaylyn              10 South Hadley        4-08.00 
 24    730 Roche, Elizabeth              11 Hopkinton           4-08.00 
 25   1037 Bates, Emma                   10 Melrose             4-08.00 
 26    766 Ducey, Emily                  12 Hudson              4-08.00 
 27   1134 Markham, Lea                  11 Nashoba             4-08.00 
 28   1127 Everton, Katie                11 Nashoba             4-08.00 
 29   1322 Carlson, Emily                11 Norton              4-08.00 
 30    212 Sass, Emma                    10 Belmont             4-08.00 
 31    463 Viera, Alyssa                 12 Coyle & Cass        4-08.00 
 32   1046 McGuire, Alexandra            12 Melrose             4-07.00 
 33    600 Hebert, Amanda                12 Falmouth            4-07.00 
 34   1324 Diestel, Mary                 10 Norton              4-06.00 
 35   1209 Gulbicki, Lauren              10 North Readin        4-06.00 
 36   1047 Mercer, Grace                 10 Melrose             4-06.00 
 37    726 McDonald, Sydney              09 Hopkinton           4-06.00 
 38    517 Ross, Kasey                   10 Dracut              4-06.00 
 39    464 Foley, Meghan                 11 Douglas             4-06.00 
 40    609 Hanson, Judy                  10 Fitchburg           4-06.00 
 41    231 Kelly, Amanda                 12 Bishop Feeha        4-06.00 
 42    359 Vozikis, Sophia               10 Burlington          4-06.00 
 43    324 Glennon, Regan                11 Burlington          4-06.00 
 44     26 Lopresti, Abigail             10 Advanced Mat        4-04.00 
 45    357 Ventura, Emma                 10 Burlington          4-04.00 
 46   1959 Baracchini, Julia             11 Winthrop            4-04.00 
 47   1669 Redgate, Kathleen             09 Uxbridge            4-04.00 
 48    834 Evans, Grace                  10 Ipswich             4-04.00 
 49    958 Giugno, Erin                  11 Marlborough         4-04.00 
 50     19 Black, Hannah                 10 Advanced Mat        4-04.00 
 51    575 Sirard, Caralyn               11 East Longmea        4-04.00 
 52   1735 Peterson, Abigael             09 Watertown           4-04.00 
 53    560 Brown, Ashley                 09 East Longmea        4-03.00 
 54    839 Glavin, Julia                 11 Ipswich             4-02.00 
 55    136 McGrath, Jennifer             11 Ayer Shirley        4-02.00 
 56    850 O'Flynn, Ciara                12 Ipswich             4-00.00 
 57    846 Lindahl, Chloe                11 Ipswich             4-00.00 
 58    466 Grady, Maureen                09 Douglas                  NH 
 59    467 Keeman, Jenna                 09 Douglas                  NH 
 60   1876 Bischoff, Kathryn             12 Wilmington               NH 
 61   1444 Cole, Patricia                10 Plymouth Nor             NH 
 62   1573 Donovan, Bridgette            09 Sutton                   NH 
 63   1447 Haley, Caitlin                10 Plymouth Nor             NH 
 64   1530 Earle, Hope                   11 South Hadley             NH 
 65   1547 Shoenfeld, Kyra               11 South Hadley             NH 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (71)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1190 Hack, Kevin                   12 Nipmuc              6-08.00 
  2   1346 Cleathero, Camden             12 Norton              6-00.00 
  3   1556 Dragon, Alex                  12 South Hadley        6-00.00 
  4    406 Reis, Edmund                  11 Burlington          5-10.00 
  5    787 Boisvert, Pat                 12 Hudson              5-08.00 
  6   1028 Garfield, Andrew              11 Medfield            5-08.00 
  7    603 Leachman, Tristan             12 Falmouth            5-08.00 
  8    628 Jackson, Charlie              10 Fitchburg           5-08.00 
  9    788 Cannistraro, Jacx             12 Hudson              5-08.00 
 10   1811 Murthi, Arya                  12 Westborough         5-08.00 
 11   1176 Wright, Zachary               12 Nashoba             5-08.00 
 12   1617 Keefe, Harry                  10 Sutton              5-08.00 
 13   1413 Bounsy, Travis                12 Pentucket           5-08.00 
 14   1816 Powers, Isaiah                10 Westborough         5-08.00 
 15    543 Lopez, Steven                 12 Dracut              5-08.00 
 16    178 Farrell, Michael              12 Bellingham          5-08.00 
 17   1029 Garfield, Noah                10 Medfield            5-06.00 
 18    120 Lemansky, Dean                12 Auburn              5-06.00 
 19    272 Persechini, Colin             12 Bishop Feeha        5-06.00 
 20   1414 Capener, Morgan               11 Pentucket           5-06.00 
 21   1804 Dadzie, Kofi                  11 Westborough         5-06.00 
 22   1798 Askew, Tim                    12 Westborough         5-06.00 
 23   1942 Patrone, Chris                12 Wilmington          5-05.00 
 24   1491 Cesar, Kenny                  10 Pope Francis        5-05.00 
 25    280 Yoder, Charlie                11 Bishop Feeha        5-04.00 
 26   1430 Muollo, Chris                 11 Pentucket           5-04.00 
 27    150 Robinson, James               09 Ayer Shirley        5-04.00 
 28    673 Sofoul, Ryan                  10 Holliston           5-04.00 
 29    147 Graves, Rudy                  12 Ayer Shirley        5-04.00 
 30   1613 Jepsen, Joe                   10 Sutton              5-04.00 
 31   1358 Mercardo Jr., Eddie           11 Norton              5-04.00 
 32    752 O'Rourke, Gwil                12 Hopkinton           5-04.00 
 33   1492 Daniel, Jon                   12 Pope Francis        5-03.00 
 34   1702 Sellers, TJ                   11 Wakefield           5-03.00 
 35   1683 Crump, Peter                  11 Wakefield           5-03.00 
 36   1940 Ouellette, Mason              12 Wilmington          5-03.00 
 37   1955 Von Kahle, Tyler              12 Wilmington          5-03.00 
 38   1561 Paleologopoulos, Colin        12 South Hadley        5-03.00 
 39   1687 Galvin, Thomas                09 Wakefield           5-03.00 
 40   1709 Sorrentino, Carmen            11 Wakefield           5-03.00 
 41   1707 Smith, Matthew                12 Wakefield           5-03.00 
 42   1361 Reynolds, Nick                11 Norton              5-02.00 
 43   1762 Shanabrook, Reid              11 Watertown           5-02.00 
 44    874 Marini, Anthony               11 Ipswich             5-02.00 
 45    799 Thomas, Javonte               11 Hudson              5-02.00 
 46    402 Pavao, Michael                10 Burlington          5-02.00 
 47    407 Rodrigues, Orlando            11 Burlington          5-02.00 
 48    750 Murphy, Conor                 12 Hopkinton           5-02.00 
 49    408 Rollins, Alec                 10 Burlington          5-02.00 
 50   1313 Salem, Ethan                  09 Northampton         5-02.00 
 51   1307 Quinlan, Patrick              11 Northampton         5-02.00 
 52   1064 Hanlon, Robbie                12 Melrose             5-01.00 
 53   1558 Lajoie, Nicholas              10 South Hadley        5-01.00 
 54   1308 Quinlan, Tucker               09 Northampton         5-00.00 
 55    878 Perkins, Dylan                11 Ipswich             5-00.00 
 56    592 Cummings, Jacob               10 Essex Techni        5-00.00 
 57     54 Williams, Zachary             11 Advanced Mat        5-00.00 
 58   1297 McCallumore, Tyler            12 Northampton         5-00.00 
 59   1068 Leo, Greg                     10 Melrose             5-00.00 
 60     46 Kelly, Sterling               12 Advanced Mat        5-00.00 
 61    593 Ganly, Cahal                  11 Essex Techni        5-00.00 
 62   1076 Rittenburg, Liam              09 Melrose             4-10.00 
 63    863 Collyer, Matt                 11 Ipswich             4-10.00 
 64   1934 Leger, Justin                 12 Wilmington               NH 
 65    475 Flanagan, Sean                10 Douglas                  NH 
 66   1463 Greeley, Zack                 10 Plymouth Nor             NH 
 67   1464 Mallia, Cameron               10 Plymouth Nor             NH 
 68    544 Martin, Roscoe                11 Dracut                   NH 
 69   1501 Martin, Traevon               10 Pope Francis             NH 
 70     84 King, Owen                    12 Athol                    NH 
 71   1494 Geoffroy, Hunter              12 Pope Francis             NH 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (90)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1318 Berardi, Isabella             11 Norton             18-04.00 
  2    140 Peters, Bryanna               12 Ayer Shirley       18-00.00 
  3   1132 MacLure, Kristina             12 Nashoba            17-09.75 
  4   1048 Morrison, Anne                11 Melrose            17-05.00 
  5    207 Krafian, Anoush               10 Belmont            17-03.00 
  6     59 Zee, Alyssa                   11 Ashland            17-00.00 
  7   1251 Loomis, Sierra                12 Northampton        16-08.00 
  8    204 Kelly, Danielle               11 Belmont            16-03.50 
  9    910 Grutchfield, Caroline         12 Mahar Region       16-03.50 
 10   1641 Haughton, Ashley              12 Ursuline Aca       16-02.50 
 11    959 Gordon, Michelle              12 Marlborough        16-00.50 
 12    511 Kukulski, Kendra              12 Dracut             16-00.00 
 13   1214 Raffael, Jenna                12 North Readin       16-00.00 
 14   1319 Bowman, Kambrynn              11 Norton             15-10.50 
 15   1213 Nadeau, Juliette              10 North Readin       15-10.50 
 16   1264 Savenson, Gretchen            11 Northampton        15-08.00 
 17    519 Santos, Rachael               11 Dracut             15-08.00 
 18   1775 Bretta, Katie                 12 Westborough        15-07.00 
 19    805 Frey, Maria                   11 Innovation A       15-06.00 
 20    967 Lysko, Christina              12 Marlborough        15-06.00 
 21    285 Kudirka, Taylor               12 Blackstone-M       15-04.00 
 22   1050 Reardon, Erin                 11 Melrose            15-03.00 
 23    197 Berets, Rachel                11 Belmont            15-03.00 
 24   1336 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         11 Norton             15-02.00 
 25    563 Fraser, Kayla                 12 East Longmea       14-11.00 
 26   1787 Levesque, Miriam              10 Westborough        14-10.00 
 27    946 Arsenault, Cassandra          10 Marlborough        14-09.00 
 28   1243 Ethier, Hazel                 10 Northampton        14-08.00 
 29   1793 Sullivan, Melissa             12 Westborough        14-08.00 
 30    168 Michaud, Emily                11 Bellingham         14-07.00 
 31   1407 Tudisco, Saige                10 Pentucket          14-06.00 
 32   1211 McCarthy, Margaret            10 North Readin       14-06.00 
 33   1532 Gaston, Madeline              11 South Hadley       14-06.00 
 34     35 Vinkels, Juliana               8 Advanced Mat       14-06.00 
 35    337 Mattson, Mikenna              11 Burlington         14-05.50 
 36    108 Prindle, Logan                11 Auburn             14-05.00 
 37    713 Finnegan, Shannon             11 Hopkinton          14-05.00 
 38   1483 Lark, Lina                    11 Pope Francis       14-03.50 
 39     32 Sheffield, Emily              10 Advanced Mat       14-03.00 
 40    578 Crispin, Rose                 12 Essex Techni       14-02.00 
 41   1871 Baldi, Danielle               11 Wilmington         14-00.00 
 42   1531 Evans, Katie                  12 South Hadley       14-00.00 
 43     20 Cavalcanti, Christie          09 Advanced Mat       14-00.00 
 44    169 Motroni, Brianna              12 Bellingham         14-00.00 
 45   1254 McGrath, Ally                 10 Northampton        14-00.00 
 46   1670 Roxo, Emily                   12 Uxbridge           14-00.00 
 47   1480 Gonet, Lexie                  09 Pope Francis       14-00.00 
 48   1877 Chase, Cecilia                11 Wilmington         13-10.00 
 49    708 Boyce, Camryn                 11 Hopkinton          13-08.00 
 50    102 Igwenagu, Obiamaka            09 Auburn             13-08.00 
 51    725 Mastroianni, Emily            11 Hopkinton          13-06.00 
 52   1534 Herman, Emily                 11 South Hadley       13-05.00 
 53    833 Doran, Zoe                    11 Ipswich            13-05.00 
 54    851 Recupero, Amanda              11 Ipswich            13-05.00 
 55    606 Aubuchon, Jenna               09 Fitchburg          13-05.00 
 56    731 Rosen, Olivia                 10 Hopkinton          13-04.00 
 57    723 Lee, Alexandra                09 Hopkinton          13-04.00 
 58    335 Mackey, Kerri                 12 Burlington         13-04.00 
 59   1569 Arthaud, Taylor               12 Sutton             13-03.00 
 60    735 Weilding, Gabby               09 Hopkinton          13-03.00 
 61    342 O'Connell, Julie              11 Burlington         13-00.00 
 62   1490 Sullivan, Haley               11 Pope Francis       13-00.00 
 63    853 Rugo, Sofia                   11 Ipswich            13-00.00 
 64    848 McMorrow, Audrey              10 Ipswich            13-00.00 
 65    162 Levy, Hannah                  09 Bellingham         13-00.00 
 66   1485 Madamba, Olivia               11 Pope Francis       12-10.00 
 67   1484 Liquori, Carly                09 Pope Francis       12-06.50 
 68   1720 Cam, Liz                      10 Watertown          12-06.00 
 69   1479 Connor, Trinity               09 Pope Francis       12-06.00 
 70   1719 Cacia, Gabriella              10 Watertown          12-03.00 
 71   1042 Herron, Sarah                 10 Melrose            12-03.00 
 72   1045 McDonnell, Gabby              10 Melrose            12-03.00 
 73   1142 Suleski, Emily                12 Nashoba            12-02.00 
 74   1038 Bertolaccini, Emily           12 Melrose            12-01.00 
 75     70 Rathburn, Kyla                10 Athol              10-08.50 
 76    809 Rozen, Katie                  09 Innovation A       10-08.00 
 77     67 Mack, Lauren                  10 Athol               9-11.00 
 78   1654 Achiaa, Anastasia              7 Uxbridge                 ND 
 79   1663 Krouner, Jillian              10 Uxbridge                 ND 
 80   1535 Kopec, Hanna                  10 South Hadley             ND 
 81   1540 McCullum, Jade                10 South Hadley             ND 
 82    570 O'Toole, Jillian              11 East Longmea             ND 
 83   1449 Husband, Ailish               10 Plymouth Nor             ND 
 84   1457 Sullivan, Jacklyn             12 Plymouth Nor             ND 
 85     68 Price, Angela                 10 Athol                    ND 
 86   1452 Post, Mackenzie               11 Plymouth Nor             ND 
 87   1525 Butzer, Mckenzie              09 South Hadley             ND 
 88   1137 Palis, Steph                  12 Nashoba                  ND 
 89    977 Raun, Morgan                  09 Marlborough              ND 
 90   1527 Courtney, Emma                10 South Hadley             ND 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (76)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1004 Dias, Sam                     12 Marlborough        20-04.50 
  2    548 Pelletier, Steve              12 Dracut             20-04.50 
  3    551 Spicer, Lucas                 12 Dracut             20-03.50 
  4    258 Goslin, Benjamin              12 Bishop Feeha       20-02.00 
  5   1036 Xing, Cheng                   09 Medfield           20-01.00 
  6    896 Gray, Hayden                  12 Littleton          19-09.00 
  7    904 Vacca, Matthew                12 Littleton          19-08.75 
  8   1351 Ireland, Justin               12 Norton             19-08.50 
  9   1304 Peterson, Marcus              12 Northampton        19-05.75 
 10    191 Schmith, William              12 Bellingham         19-01.00 
 11    188 Michaud, Nicholas             11 Bellingham         19-01.00 
 12    261 Jolin, Devin                  11 Bishop Feeha       18-11.00 
 13   1805 Feldman, Benjamin             12 Westborough        18-09.00 
 14    127 Ortiz, Yulenny                12 Auburn             18-08.75 
 15   1360 Raneri, Andrew                11 Norton             18-08.00 
 16   1931 Langenfeld, Deven             12 Wilmington         18-08.00 
 17   1674 Biennestin, Marc              10 Wakefield          18-05.00 
 18    259 Goslin, Zachary               12 Bishop Feeha       18-02.25 
 19     41 Carbonneau, Jean-Paul         10 Advanced Mat       18-02.00 
 20   1921 Falcon-Rivera, Ian            12 Wilmington         18-01.00 
 21    396 Parekh, Kalpit                11 Burlington         18-01.00 
 22   1701 Sallade, Daniel               11 Wakefield          18-00.00 
 23     51 Tsai, Jason                   12 Advanced Mat       18-00.00 
 24   1235 Rutherford, Liam              11 North Readin       17-11.00 
 25    626 Figueroa, Angel               10 Fitchburg          17-10.50 
 26   1220 Beauregard, Dylan             11 North Readin       17-10.50 
 27   1555 Dawson, Jack                  11 South Hadley       17-10.00 
 28   1221 Bythrow, Kyle                 10 North Readin       17-09.25 
 29   1807 Hillier, Conor                11 Westborough        17-08.00 
 30   1225 Davis, Cameron                11 North Readin       17-06.00 
 31    185 Levy, Zach                    11 Bellingham         17-06.00 
 32    173 Bouche, Nick                  11 Bellingham         17-06.00 
 33    296 Roy, Alexander                11 Blackstone-M       17-05.50 
 34   1499 Marconi, Christiano           12 Pope Francis       17-04.50 
 35    293 Kinsman, Caleb                12 Blackstone-M       17-03.00 
 36   1507 Rucki, Michael                12 Pope Francis       17-03.00 
 37   1429 Moura-Cook, Thomas            10 Pentucket          17-02.00 
 38    278 Vincent, Sean                 11 Bishop Feeha       17-02.00 
 39   1001 Brodeur, Ethan                10 Marlborough        17-01.00 
 40   1470 Pestana, Josh                 11 Plymouth Nor       17-00.00 
 41    313 Route, Kyle                   12 Bromfield Sc       17-00.00 
 42   1422 Graham, Finn                  11 Pentucket          17-00.00 
 43   1927 Hogan, Tom                    10 Wilmington         16-10.00 
 44   1511 Zhao, Donny                   11 Pope Francis       16-09.00 
 45     74 Barrieau, Mason               09 Athol              16-02.00 
 46   1310 Raphael-Riley, Christopher    09 Northampton        16-00.00 
 47   1497 Hurley, Tim                   10 Pope Francis       15-08.00 
 48   1366 Winiarz, Jared                10 Norton             15-05.00 
 49    866 Davis, Sean                   10 Ipswich            15-02.00 
 50    875 Meaney, Patrick               12 Ipswich            15-02.00 
 51    861 Benford, Max                  11 Ipswich            15-02.00 
 52   1363 Stalters, Corey               09 Norton             15-01.00 
 53   1956 Williams, Ryan                12 Wilmington         14-05.00 
 54     80 Clair, Allen                  12 Athol              13-10.00 
 55    120 Lemansky, Dean                12 Auburn                   ND 
 56   1011 Melo, Kevin                   10 Marlborough              ND 
 57   1623 Rzucidlo, Jack                12 Sutton                   ND 
 58   1609 Dodge, Kyle                    8 Sutton                   ND 
 59    995 Afiune, Hervey                09 Marlborough              ND 
 60   1926 Griffin, Connor               10 Wilmington               ND 
 61   1952 Tetreault, Dan                12 Wilmington               ND 
 62   1019 Patanao, Brandon              09 Marlborough              ND 
 63   1002 Cerqueira, Lucas              10 Marlborough              ND 
 64   1005 Donofrio, Cole                09 Marlborough              ND 
 65   1510 Wint, Joel                    11 Pope Francis             ND 
 66    897 Gray, Hunter                  12 Littleton                ND 
 67   1033 Shames, Will                  11 Medfield                 ND 
 68   1625 Stowe, Lucas                  09 Sutton                   ND 
 69    535 Em, Tevin                     12 Dracut                   ND 
 70   1461 Chase, Aaron                  12 Plymouth Nor             ND 
 71   1626 Vallaro, Alex                 09 Sutton                   ND 
 72   1608 Delsignore, Jonathan          09 Sutton                   ND 
 73   1618 Kostiw, Brian                 09 Sutton                   ND 
 74   1503 Padilla, Michael              10 Pope Francis             ND 
 75   1022 San Fillipo, Sebastian        12 Marlborough              ND 
 76   1553 Chevrette, Ben                09 South Hadley             ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (120)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    521 Schwartz, Mikaylah            11 Dracut             37-08.75 
  2   1216 Valenti, Julia                12 North Readin       35-02.00 
  3    648 Alves, Kelly                  11 Holliston          33-10.00 
  4    561 Cooke, Elisabeth              12 East Longmea       33-06.50 
  5   1094 LaBrack, Alyssa               11 Murdock            33-05.50 
  6   1443 Cole, Kourtni                 12 Plymouth Nor       32-00.50 
  7    847 McCormack, Laura              12 Ipswich            31-08.50 
  8    774 Lima, Isabella                12 Hudson             31-03.00 
  9    835 Fitzpatrick, Abby             11 Ipswich            31-02.25 
 10    837 Fronteiro, Carina             12 Ipswich            30-09.75 
 11   1635 Enos, Mackenzie               10 Ursuline Aca       30-09.00 
 12   1651 Shute, Alex                   12 Ursuline Aca       30-05.00 
 13    106 Lucier, Madison               12 Auburn             29-11.00 
 14    340 Nguyen, Nina                  12 Burlington         29-10.00 
 15    559 Besaw, Kharyna                10 East Longmea       29-00.25 
 16   1247 Harrington, Bridget           12 Northampton        29-00.00 
 17    614 Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    12 Fitchburg          28-11.00 
 18    711 Dolan, Maggie                 10 Hopkinton          28-10.00 
 19   1203 Driver, Tara                  10 North Readin       28-06.50 
 20    215 Archambault, Lauren           10 Bishop Feeha       28-05.00 
 21    908 Ehlen, Ashley                 12 Mahar Region       28-05.00 
 22   1206 Flett, Elizabeth              12 North Readin       28-04.50 
 23    724 Lind, Phoebe                  11 Hopkinton          27-10.00 
 24   1138 Perkins, Olivia               12 Nashoba            27-08.00 
 25    707 Bennett, Maille               11 Hopkinton          27-06.00 
 26    502 Brown, Gabrielle              09 Dracut             27-06.00 
 27   1637 Freeman, Kate                 11 Ursuline Aca       27-06.00 
 28    217 Bond, Lilly                   11 Bishop Feeha       27-05.00 
 29   1393 Dore, Grace                   12 Pentucket          27-00.00 
 30   1199 Capozzoli, Alexa              12 North Readin       27-00.00 
 31   1549 Sudyka, Savannah              09 South Hadley       27-00.00 
 32   1972 Massa, Gianna                 11 Winthrop           26-07.00 
 33    211 Rokosz, Katrina               12 Belmont            26-06.00 
 34    228 Hanson, Marissa               11 Bishop Feeha       26-05.00 
 35   1646 McNaly, Caroline              10 Ursuline Aca       26-03.00 
 36   1391 Chambers, Brooke              12 Pentucket          26-03.00 
 37    657 Rowles, Talyor                12 Holliston          26-03.00 
 38   1629 Bacon, Catherine              11 Ursuline Aca       26-01.00 
 39    779 Ryder, Ashley                 12 Hudson             26-00.00 
 40   1794 Whitaker, Sarah               10 Westborough        25-11.00 
 41   1044 Jean, Bianca                  12 Melrose            25-11.00 
 42    157 Boucher, Makenzie             10 Bellingham         25-10.00 
 43    836 Foley, Cammie                 12 Ipswich            25-08.00 
 44    222 Crawford, Caroline            09 Bishop Feeha       25-07.00 
 45    993 Vuong, Mai                    11 Marlborough        25-06.00 
 46   1039 Butler, Hannah                12 Melrose            25-04.00 
 47   1316 Abouzied, Kylie               12 Norton             25-00.00 
 48    918 White, Lauryn                 11 Mahar Region       25-00.00 
 49     25 Kelly, Soleil                 09 Advanced Mat       25-00.00 
 50     62 Carrasquillo, Tatyana         12 Athol              24-10.50 
 51   1536 Labarre, Ally                 11 South Hadley       24-10.00 
 52    965 Konar, Kim                    11 Marlborough        24-07.00 
 53    583 Langone, Rachael              12 Essex Techni       24-06.00 
 54    513 Ngeth, Jenny                  10 Dracut             24-06.00 
 55   1979 Pote, Mary Kate                8 Winthrop           24-05.00 
 56    990 Taylor, Meghan                11 Marlborough        24-04.00 
 57   1667 Phillips, Mary Beth           12 Uxbridge           24-03.50 
 58    607 Duong, Judy                   11 Fitchburg          24-02.75 
 59    349 Reale, Jennifer               12 Burlington         24-02.00 
 60    320 Conley, Sarah                 10 Burlington         24-00.00 
 61   1660 Garille, Gianna               10 Uxbridge           24-00.00 
 62   1906 Shanning, Jamie               12 Wilmington         24-00.00 
 63   1874 Beray, Moesha                 12 Wilmington         24-00.00 
 64     23 Hayes, Morgan                 10 Advanced Mat       24-00.00 
 65   1835 Ramolins, Annilee             09 Westwood           23-09.00 
 66   1837 Sinno, Nora                   09 Westwood           23-05.00 
 67   1323 Czazasty, Emily               12 Norton             23-02.00 
 68    346 Patel, Jeenal                 10 Burlington         23-01.00 
 69    619 Peterson, Danielle            09 Fitchburg          23-00.00 
 70   1736 Pistoftzian, Vana             11 Watertown          23-00.00 
 71   1894 Mastrorilli, Julianna         11 Wilmington         23-00.00 
 72   1130 Lance, Jamie                  10 Nashoba            22-11.75 
 73    558 Bedell, Carolynn              12 East Longmea       22-09.50 
 74   1978 Page, Serena                  11 Winthrop           22-05.00 
 75   1964 Campello, Crystal             09 Winthrop           22-04.00 
 76    352 Seavey, Sydney                09 Burlington         22-00.00 
 77   1256 Parent, Danielle              10 Northampton        22-00.00 
 78     63 LaChance, Alicia              12 Athol              22-00.00 
 79   1090 Brooks, Kelsey                12 Murdock            22-00.00 
 80   1099 Swanson, Victoria             11 Murdock            22-00.00 
 81    584 LeBlanc, Dianna               12 Essex Techni       22-00.00 
 82   1902 Puccio, Sofia                 11 Wilmington         22-00.00 
 83     60 Baker, Haylie                 10 Athol              21-06.00 
 84    773 LaFlamme, Hailey              11 Hudson             21-05.00 
 85     22 Forte, Eva                    11 Advanced Mat       21-02.00 
 86    615 Mullen, Sydney                09 Fitchburg          21-00.00 
 87     21 Denson, Kaitlyn               11 Advanced Mat       21-00.00 
 88     65 Lajoie, Hannah                10 Athol              20-11.25 
 89   1739 Saroufim, Christine           10 Watertown          20-06.00 
 90   1982 Tufa, Fatma                   09 Winthrop           20-04.00 
 91    769 Gibbs, Victoria               10 Hudson             20-03.50 
 92    568 Montero, Raquel               12 East Longmea       20-00.00 
 93   1177 Gaskill, Savarah              09 Nipmuc             20-00.00 
 94   1904 Russell, Amie                 09 Wilmington         20-00.00 
 95    347 Patel, Niyti                  09 Burlington         19-00.00 
 96    348 Powers, Morgan                09 Burlington         19-00.00 
 97      3 Farina, Olivia                10 Academy of N       18-09.50 
 98     10 Pere, Laura                   11 Academy of N       17-11.00 
 99     66 Leduox, Natasha               11 Athol              15-07.00 
100    957 Gaudet, Tatiana               10 Marlborough        13-10.00 
101    807 Nealey, Anne                   8 Innovation A             ND 
102     14 Thompson, Emma                10 Academy of N             ND 
103   1883 Eckelkamp, Lizzie             11 Wilmington               ND 
104    811 Waruingi, Teshi                8 Innovation A             ND 
105   1445 Collins, Emma                 10 Plymouth Nor             ND 
106    966 Loris, Savannah               10 Marlborough              ND 
107   1541 Menard, Hannah                11 South Hadley             ND 
108   1550 Tucker, Marissa               11 South Hadley             ND 
109   1538 Luis, Paiton                  10 South Hadley             ND 
110    318 Butcher, Morgan               09 Burlington               ND 
111    956 Flores, Jessenya              10 Marlborough              ND 
112    468 Miller, Tess                  12 Douglas                  ND 
113   1655 Bernard, Elizabeth            10 Uxbridge                 ND 
114     12 Richard, Emily                10 Academy of N             ND 
115   1661 Gonya, Kaylie                 09 Uxbridge                 ND 
116   1659 Clark, Abigail                 8 Uxbridge                 ND 
117   1588 Ostrowski, Abby               09 Sutton                   ND 
118   1539 Matias, Rayell                10 South Hadley             ND 
119     13 Scarano, Katelyn              10 Academy of N             ND 
120   1581 Holloway, Meaghan             09 Sutton                   ND 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (137)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1164 Morales, David                11 Nashoba            98-05.25 
  2    862 Brown, Josh                   12 Ipswich            46-01.00 
  3   1025 Teo, Manny                    11 Marlborough        45-08.00 
  4    527 Burgoyne, Tyler               11 Dracut             45-06.00 
  5    129 Randall, Zachary              12 Auburn             45-04.00 
  6    623 Bourque, Michael              12 Fitchburg          44-00.25 
  7    553 Tibbetts, Daniel              12 Dracut             43-10.00 
  8   1938 Nelson, Kyle                  12 Wilmington         42-08.50 
  9    270 Parent, Roger                 12 Bishop Feeha       42-00.00 
 10   1848 McCaul, Conor                 11 Westwood           42-00.00 
 11   1559 Moriarty, James               12 South Hadley       41-07.75 
 12     91 Welcome, Mike                 12 Athol              41-06.50 
 13    634 Williams, Antonio             12 Fitchburg          41-06.25 
 14   1150 Brunnell, Thomas              12 Nashoba            41-04.50 
 15   1699 Regan, Jared                  12 Wakefield          41-02.00 
 16    117 Hammond, Alex                 11 Auburn             41-02.00 
 17   1852 Solomon, Eric                 11 Westwood           41-00.00 
 18    753 Palmieri, Michael             12 Hopkinton          40-06.00 
 19   1147 Bianco, Douglas               12 Nashoba            40-01.50 
 20   1218 Andrusyshyn, Vitaliy          11 North Readin       40-00.00 
 21    411 Ryan, Matthew                 11 Burlington         40-00.00 
 22   1697 Nice, Nick                    12 Wakefield          40-00.00 
 23   1681 Connell, Joe                  11 Wakefield          40-00.00 
 24   1696 Mottl, Cole                   11 Wakefield          40-00.00 
 25    749 McNamara, Owen                12 Hopkinton          39-08.00 
 26    754 Poillucci, Nicholas           12 Hopkinton          39-06.00 
 27   1693 McMaster, Evan                10 Wakefield          39-00.00 
 28   1417 Drelick, Jack                 12 Pentucket          38-09.00 
 29    154 Watson, Trent                 12 Ayer Shirley       38-09.00 
 30    624 Colon, Enrico                 10 Fitchburg          38-07.75 
 31    801 Youngerman, David             12 Hudson             38-07.00 
 32    591 Campbell, Brent               12 Essex Techni       38-06.00 
 33   1411 Beard, Will                   12 Pentucket          38-01.00 
 34    871 Galoski, Jayson               12 Ipswich            38-00.00 
 35   1227 DiVecchia, Shawn              12 North Readin       38-00.00 
 36    557 Zwicker, Troy                 12 Dracut             37-08.00 
 37   1063 Hamilton, Joe                 12 Melrose            37-06.00 
 38   1932 Langenfeld, Steve             12 Wilmington         37-02.00 
 39    312 Peterson, Beck                12 Bromfield Sc       37-02.00 
 40    742 DiBenedetto, Nicholas         12 Hopkinton          37-00.00 
 41    737 Burns, Matt                   12 Hopkinton          37-00.00 
 42    744 Guelfi, John                  12 Hopkinton          37-00.00 
 43   1341 Buchan, Alex                  12 Norton             36-08.00 
 44    459 Ruiz, Jamie                   10 Burncoat           36-08.00 
 45    625 Desgroselliers, Eric          11 Fitchburg          36-06.50 
 46   1925 Gorham, Nick                  11 Wilmington         35-08.00 
 47    882 Waters, Cam                   12 Ipswich            35-05.00 
 48    279 Warner, Rhett                 11 Bishop Feeha       35-04.00 
 49   1611 Gilroy, Michael               10 Sutton             35-02.00 
 50    420 Walzer, Nathan                11 Burlington         35-02.00 
 51    672 Ratcliffe, Sam                11 Holliston          35-01.00 
 52    314 Schmidt, Jon                  12 Bromfield Sc       35-00.50 
 53    926 Nye, John                     11 Mahar Region       35-00.00 
 54    921 Dexter, David                 11 Mahar Region       35-00.00 
 55   1861 Booz, Luc                     12 Whitinsville       35-00.00 
 56    125 O'Brien, Jack                 12 Auburn             35-00.00 
 57     44 Hamel, Christopher            10 Advanced Mat       35-00.00 
 58   1168 O'Neil, Michael               11 Nashoba            34-11.75 
 59   1954 Veerman, Ted                  12 Wilmington         34-09.00 
 60    252 Barthe, Jon                   11 Bishop Feeha       34-07.00 
 61    789 Caputo, Giuseppe              12 Hudson             34-06.00 
 62   1817 Powers, Lucas                 11 Westborough        34-02.00 
 63    470 Ackerman, Noah                11 Douglas            34-00.00 
 64   1161 MacKenna, Shayne              11 Nashoba            34-00.00 
 65    155 Zinsouply, Darren             12 Ayer Shirley       33-09.00 
 66     92 Whelpley, Nick                12 Athol              33-01.75 
 67   1930 Kilbride, Conor               11 Wilmington         33-00.00 
 68    389 Malone, Mike                  12 Burlington         33-00.00 
 69    397 Patel, Darshil                12 Burlington         33-00.00 
 70   1761 Ryan, Nate                    12 Watertown          33-00.00 
 71    156 Zinsouply, Warren             12 Ayer Shirley       32-09.00 
 72    812 Felty, Aiden                  09 Innovation A       32-04.00 
 73   1421 Galligan, Jack                11 Pentucket          32-03.00 
 74   1438 Skibbee, Kane                 11 Pentucket          32-03.00 
 75     73 Anderson, Rowan               11 Athol              32-03.00 
 76   1910 Abbott, Matt                  11 Wilmington         32-02.00 
 77    447 Howard, David                 12 Burncoat           32-02.00 
 78   1437 Sheehy, Liam                  11 Pentucket          32-02.00 
 79    594 Killbride, Eamon              12 Essex Techni       32-00.00 
 80    176 Cote, Eric                    12 Bellingham         32-00.00 
 81   1196 Robakiewicz, Max              10 Nipmuc             31-05.00 
 82    668 McKenna, Michael              11 Holliston          31-01.00 
 83   1755 Landry, Ben                   10 Watertown          31-00.00 
 84    819 Landis, Noah                  11 Innovation A       31-00.00 
 85    472 Brooks, Matthew               10 Douglas            30-06.00 
 86    423 Young, Alex                   11 Burlington         30-00.00 
 87   1174 Stratos, Tully                09 Nashoba            30-00.00 
 88   1751 Der Torossian, Joseph         11 Watertown          30-00.00 
 89   1069 Markt, Cameron                12 Melrose            29-06.00 
 90    399 Patel, Nirmal                 10 Burlington         29-05.00 
 91   1100 Aho, Thomas                   11 Murdock            29-02.00 
 92    415 Teo, Marcos                   12 Burlington         29-01.00 
 93     38 Berdecio, Fernando            10 Advanced Mat       29-00.00 
 94     79 Carra, Lorenzo                12 Athol              28-11.00 
 95   1800 Baublis, Aaron                11 Westborough        28-05.50 
 96    877 Nuenfeldt, Christian          11 Ipswich            28-05.00 
 97    792 Francolini, Tony              10 Hudson             28-02.00 
 98    797 Pinto, Sam                    10 Hudson             28-02.00 
 99    387 Magada, Johnson               09 Burlington         28-00.00 
100    703 Parker, Sam                   10 Hopedale           28-00.00 
101   1498 Lyons, Joe                    12 Pope Francis       27-09.00 
102   1082 Starek, Matt                  11 Melrose            26-06.00 
103    546 Mitchel, Darrell              10 Dracut             25-00.00 
104    369 Doyle, Jake                   09 Burlington         25-00.00 
105     52 Vadhera, Amar                 12 Advanced Mat       25-00.00 
106    376 Haider, Ali                   12 Burlington         25-00.00 
107    823 Palmer, Zachary               10 Innovation A       24-00.00 
108   1289 Hodgson, Christian            10 Northampton        23-00.00 
109   1299 McLindon, Connor              11 Northampton        22-00.00 
110    817 Kepner, Jake                  09 Innovation A             ND 
111   1026 Turner, Alec                  11 Marlborough              ND 
112    479 Leonardo, Mario               10 Douglas                  ND 
113     89 Soucie, Luke                  12 Athol                    ND 
114   1939 Nguynh, Louis                 09 Wilmington               ND 
115    698 Gould, Luke                   09 Hopedale                 ND 
116   1957 Yermakov, Ivan                11 Wilmington               ND 
117   1936 Medeiros, Matt                12 Wilmington               ND 
118   1914 Chen, Jason                   10 Wilmington               ND 
119   1951 Sweeney, Jack                 11 Wilmington               ND 
120     76 Billiel, Jacob                12 Athol                    ND 
121    827 Smith, Jeffrey                09 Innovation A             ND 
122   1605 Cote, Michael                 12 Sutton                   ND 
123   1517 Flamand, Brandon              12 Saint Peter-             ND 
124   1610 Giangregorio, Ryan            10 Sutton                   ND 
125   1627 Varjabedian, Anthony          12 Sutton                   ND 
126   1465 Mammone, Nick                 12 Plymouth Nor             ND 
127   1467 Milbry, Kenny                 11 Plymouth Nor             ND 
128   1502 Murphy, Kevin                 11 Pope Francis             ND 
129   1496 Henle, Ben                    09 Pope Francis             ND 
130   1566 Smith, Shane                  11 South Hadley             ND 
131   1567 Stratton, Stephen             10 South Hadley             ND 
132    997 Bates, Justin                 09 Marlborough              ND 
133   1010 McHugh, Devin                 11 Marlborough              ND 
134   1612 Hunkeler, Will                12 Sutton                   ND 
135   1614 Jepsen, Nick                  10 Sutton                   ND 
136   1191 Kelleher, Ryan                10 Nipmuc                   ND 
137   1183 Bechara, Chris                12 Nipmuc                   ND 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (35)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont  'A'                                         1:48.50 
     1) 214 Williams, Marley 11         2) 207 Krafian, Anoush 10         
     3) 210 Quintin, Lisbeth 10         4) 208 MacAulay, Meggie 12        
  2  Norton  'A'                                          1:50.20 
     1) 1336 Williams, Brooke-Lynn 11   2) 1321 Browne, Cecelia 12        
     3) 1327 Hines, Ashlyn 10           4) 1317 Belcher, Michelle 09      
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:51.10 
     1) 715 Glidden, Sarah 11           2) 718 Halloran, Caitlyn 10       
     3) 725 Mastroianni, Emily 11       4) 732 Velazquez, Taylor 11       
  4  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:51.30 
     1) 1452 Post, Mackenzie 11         2) 1458 Tavekelian, Jadyn 10      
     3) 1459 Turner, Jaclyn 10          4) 1448 Hart, Margaret 10         
  5  Marlborough  'A'                                     1:52.63 
     1) 946 Arsenault, Cassandra 10     2) 974 Plante, Madyson 12         
     3) 965 Konar, Kim 11               4) 977 Raun, Morgan 09            
  6  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:53.00 
     1) 218 Bruno, Hannah 11            2) 234 Leahy, Anne 11             
     3) 249 Walsh, Meghan 09            4) 239 Mulligan, Catherine 09     
  7  Ayer Shirley  'A'                                    1:53.00 
     1) 140 Peters, Bryanna 12          2) 142 Shelton, Mayden 10         
     3) 141 Scott, Alena 09             4) 139 Norton, Erin 09            
  8  South Hadley  'A'                                    1:53.00 
     1) 1548 Slysz, Emma 11             2) 1532 Gaston, Madeline 11       
     3) 1547 Shoenfeld, Kyra 11         4) 1531 Evans, Katie 12           
  9  Nashoba  'A'                                         1:53.62 
     1) 1137 Palis, Steph 12            2) 1127 Everton, Katie 11         
     3) 1131 MacLure, Ashlyn 10         4) 1132 MacLure, Kristina 12      
 10  Sutton  'A'                                          1:54.00 
     1) 1572 Charity, Elizabeth 12      2) 1584 Malenchini, Julia 12      
     3) 1596 Vigliotta, Paige 12        4) 1597 Watkins, Greta 12         
 11  Bellingham  'A'                                      1:55.00 
     1) 161 Edwards, Sarah 12           2) 169 Motroni, Brianna 12        
     3) 167 Mazzola, Julia 12           4) 168 Michaud, Emily 11          
 12  North Reading  'A'                                   1:56.00 
     1) 1213 Nadeau, Juliette 10        2) 1199 Capozzoli, Alexa 12       
     3) 1210 Kaithamattam, Jerlin 10    4) 1214 Raffael, Jenna 12         
 13  Northampton  'A'                                     1:56.00 
     1) 1243 Ethier, Hazel 10           2) 1245 Goggins, McKenna 10       
     3) 1265 Springfield, Abby 12       4) 1246 Harder, Emma 09           
 14  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:57.00 
     1) 1877 Chase, Cecilia 11          2) 1889 Horgan, Shannon 11        
     3) 1899 Peroni, Taeya 10           4) 1871 Baldi, Danielle 11        
 15  Uxbridge  'A'                                        1:57.00 
     1) 1654 Achiaa, Anastasia 7        2) 1658 Cahill, Madison 11        
     3) 1663 Krouner, Jillian 10        4) 1666 Philbrook, Emily 10       
 16  Dracut  'A'                                          1:57.00 
     1) 496 Acevedo, Catherine 10       2) 498 Bakas, Amanda 10           
     3) 506 D'Auteuil, Angela 10        4) 512 Metilinos, Kyra 10         
 17  Auburn  'A'                                          1:57.30 
     1) 98 Clark, Jacqueline 12         2) 107 McGrath, Shannon 11        
     3) 102 Igwenagu, Obiamaka 09       4) 108 Prindle, Logan 11          
 18  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:57.43 
     1) 832 DiNocco, Renee 11           2) 838 Gallant, Lauren 11         
     3) 853 Rugo, Sofia 11              4) 848 McMorrow, Audrey 10        
 19  Pentucket  'A'                                       1:58.00 
     1) 1391 Chambers, Brooke 12        2) 1400 Nelson, Jennifer 12       
     3) 1407 Tudisco, Saige 10          4) 1398 Milne, Hallie 12          
 20  Westborough  'A'                                     1:58.00 
     1) 1775 Bretta, Katie 12           2) 1788 Moberg, Alana 12          
     3) 1793 Sullivan, Melissa 12       4) 1776 Bush, Mary 12             
 21  Burncoat  'A'                                        1:58.00 
     1) 436 Thorpe, Krystal 11          2) 429 Hayman, Madeline 12        
     3) 432 Manu, Stephanie 09          4) 430 Huynh, Stephanie 11        
 22  Watertown  'A'                                       1:58.00 
     1) 1715 Alberico, Melanie 10       2) 1719 Cacia, Gabriella 10       
     3) 1730 Lampasona, Sarah 12        4) 1739 Saroufim, Christine 10    
 23  Westwood  'A'                                        1:58.97 
     1) 1832 O'Connor, Emma 11          2) 1823 Arnold, Kylie 11          
     3) 1825 Fucile, Makayla 10         4) 1840 Witherell, Lauren 10      
 24  Pope Francis  'A'                                    2:00.00 
     1) 1483 Lark, Lina 11              2) 1477 Cichon, Anna 10           
     3) 1480 Gonet, Lexie 09            4) 1488 Pirog, Julie 11           
 25  Fitchburg  'A'                                       2:00.00 
     1) 606 Aubuchon, Jenna 09          2) 614 Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne 
     3) 610 Howard, Jazmin 12           4) 615 Mullen, Sydney 09          
 26  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                            2:00.00 
     1) 285 Kudirka, Taylor 12          2) 284 Jolicoeur, Lily 10         
     3) 290 Szczepanek, Nicole 12       4) 288 Spear, Saralynn 11         
 27  Winthrop  'A'                                        2:00.00 
     1) 1973 McAdams, Anabelle 09       2) 1974 McDuffee, Kimberly 10     
     3) 1970 Lahlali, Shereen 12        4) 1963 Callela, Emily 8          
 28  Burlington  'A'                                      2:02.00 
     1) 340 Nguyen, Nina 12             2) 339 Murphy, Allison 12         
     3) 335 Mackey, Kerri 12            4) 342 O'Connell, Julie 11        
 29  Hudson  'A'                                          2:03.00 
     1) 767 Fagan, Sara 12              2) 765 Diplacido, Sophia 11       
     3) 766 Ducey, Emily 12             4) 760 Caputo, Claudia 11         
 30  Mahar Regional  'A'                                  2:05.00 
     1) 915 Reilly, Kamryn 8            2) 912 Johnson, Carissa 09        
     3) 914 O'Brien, Joslyn 11          4) 910 Grutchfield, Caroline 12   
 31  Oxford  'A'                                          2:06.60 
     1) 1377 Rosebrooks, Amy 12         2) 1370 Brescia, Baily 09         
     3) 1374 Hart, Lauren 11            4) 1372 Downing, Brooklynn 12     
 32  Advanced Math & Science  'A'                         2:10.00 
     1) 16 Barjolo, Maggie 12           2) 35 Vinkels, Juliana 8          
     3) 28 Peloso, Kassie 10            4) 25 Kelly, Soleil 09            
 33  Watertown  'B'                                       2:10.00 
     1) 1716 Boyajian, Mary 09          2) 1717 Brugger, Kyra 09          
     3) 1723 Cole, Lauren 09            4) 1738 Russo, Jillian 11         
 34  Murdock  'A'                                         2:15.10 
     1) 1091 Demanche, Paige 8          2) 1099 Swanson, Victoria 11      
     3) 1096 Nanopoulos, Alissa 11      4) 1097 Roberts, Emily 09         
 35  Athol  'A'                                           2:22.76 
     1) 69 Ramos, Julia 10              2) 64 LaCroix, Tatianna 12        
     3) 61 Brissette, Holly 12          4) 70 Rathburn, Kyla 10           
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (37)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Norton  'A'                                          1:34.00 
     1) 1351 Ireland, Justin 12         2) 1346 Cleathero, Camden 12      
     3) 1360 Raneri, Andrew 11          4) 1345 Ceesay, Abu 12            
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:35.00 
     1) 255 Delasanta, Anthony 12       2) 261 Jolin, Devin 11            
     3) 258 Goslin, Benjamin 12         4) 259 Goslin, Zachary 12         
  3  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                  1:35.00 
     1) 493 Seymour, Justin 12          2) 488 Crosby, Chris 12           
     3) 495 Walsh, Brooks 09            4) 489 Hargreaves, John 12        
  4  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:35.00 
     1) 1949 Sperlinga, Evan 12         2) 1911 Aldrich, Brad 12          
     3) 1923 Godfrey, Steve 12          4) 1931 Langenfeld, Deven 12      
  5  Burlington  'A'                                      1:36.00 
     1) 418 Vargas, Angel 12            2) 375 Guerrier, Chenet 12        
     3) 371 Forte, Derek 12             4) 378 Hernandez, Nick 11         
  6  Auburn  'A'                                          1:36.10 
     1) 127 Ortiz, Yulenny 12           2) 111 Bernier, CJ 11             
     3) 118 Igwenagu, Zukudo 10         4) 110 Anderson, Tom 12           
  7  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              1:36.95 
     1) 1520 Lindquist, Tyler 10        2) 1517 Flamand, Brandon 12       
     3) 1518 Goguen, Brandon 10         4) 1519 Goyette, Cory 12          
  8  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:38.00 
     1) 756 Stilwell, Isaac 11          2) 752 O'Rourke, Gwil 12          
     3) 740 Darkow, Sam 12              4) 739 Cuthbert, Michael 12       
  9  North Reading  'A'                                   1:38.00 
     1) 1230 Hastings, Jackson 12       2) 1232 Hui, Benjamin 12          
     3) 1221 Bythrow, Kyle 10           4) 1224 Copelas, Nick 12          
 10  Wakefield  'A'                                       1:38.00 
     1) 1679 Chi, Eric 12               2) 1712 Stikeman, Henry 10        
     3) 1700 Russo, Kevin 12            4) 1701 Sallade, Daniel 11        
 11  Watertown  'A'                                       1:38.03 
     1) 1750 Cordeiro, Nicholas 10      2) 1755 Landry, Ben 10            
     3) 1756 Lin, Austin 12             4) 1759 Muldrew, Matthew 10       
 12  Nipmuc  'A'                                          1:38.33 
     1) 1190 Hack, Kevin 12             2) 1188 Dias, John 12             
     3) 1187 Davidshofer, Michael 10    4) 1189 Flanagan, Collin 10       
 13  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:38.86 
     1) 622 Ashmore, Elizia 10          2) 629 Kamayou, Stephane 12       
     3) 632 Saddler, Kobe 10            4) 626 Figueroa, Angel 10         
 14  Bellingham  'A'                                      1:39.00 
     1) 188 Michaud, Nicholas 11        2) 189 Murphy, Tyler 12           
     3) 178 Farrell, Michael 12         4) 191 Schmith, William 12        
 15  Dracut  'A'                                          1:39.00 
     1) 530 Cahill, Tim 12              2) 540 Hodgdon, James 10          
     3) 543 Lopez, Steven 12            4) 551 Spicer, Lucas 12           
 16  Advanced Math & Science  'A'                         1:39.00 
     1) 41 Carbonneau, Jean-Paul 10     2) 51 Tsai, Jason 12              
     3) 46 Kelly, Sterling 12           4) 44 Hamel, Christopher 10       
 17  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:40.00 
     1) 859 Antonakes, Evan 09          2) 860 Aprey, Gabry 12            
     3) 866 Davis, Sean 10              4) 865 D'Agostino, Mike 10        
 18  Pentucket  'A'                                       1:40.20 
     1) 1423 Haley, Kiernan 11          2) 1428 McGuirk, Brennan 12       
     3) 1430 Muollo, Chris 11           4) 1437 Sheehy, Liam 11           
 19  Littleton  'A'                                       1:40.25 
     1) 904 Vacca, Matthew 12           2) 903 Trainor, Jason 12          
     3) 902 Morse, Ryan 12              4) 895 Cooney, Robert 12          
 20  West Roxbury Academy  'A'                            1:40.40 
     1) 1771 Hackett, Curtis 11         2) 1772 Rivera, Nasiar 10         
     3) 1774 Tonto, William 12          4) 1770 Cameron, Ronaldo 09       
 21  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:40.71 
     1) 1461 Chase, Aaron 12            2) 1466 Massie, Richard 12        
     3) 1470 Pestana, Josh 11           4) 1476 Tripp, Maxwell 11         
 22  South Hadley  'A'                                    1:41.00 
     1) 1554 Condino, Kyle 12           2) 1568 Sudyka, Jarrett 10        
     3) 1557 Florence, Dominic 12       4) 1562 Paley, Chris 12           
 23  Melrose  'A'                                         1:42.00 
     1) 1052 Barriss, Griffin 11        2) 1068 Leo, Greg 10              
     3) 1067 Keenan, Eddie 12           4) 1054 Chan, Nick 11             
 24  Northampton  'A'                                     1:42.20 
     1) 1304 Peterson, Marcus 12        2) 1282 Doele, Jeremy 12          
     3) 1293 Lizzie-Dundon, Kyle 12     4) 1297 McCallumore, Tyler 12     
 25  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          1:42.90 
     1) 1861 Booz, Luc 12               2) 1868 Swaim, Colin 11           
     3) 1865 Morrill, Devin 12          4) 1863 Cornwell, Cameron 09      
 26  Westborough  'A'                                     1:45.00 
     1) 1801 Borgia, Jacob 11           2) 1805 Feldman, Benjamin 12      
     3) 1797 An, Anthony 11             4) 1804 Dadzie, Kofi 11           
 27  Murdock  'A'                                         1:45.00 
     1) 1115 Manuel, Jordan 11          2) 1105 Digman, Adam 09           
     3) 1118 Swanson, Richard 09        4) 1119 Thira, Ryan 09            
 28  Marlborough  'A'                                     1:46.01 
     1) 1004 Dias, Sam 12               2) 1024 Sylvester, Mackenzie 12   
     3) 1008 Lee, Robert 11             4) 1023 Schmidt, Jeffrey 11       
 29  Sutton  'A'                                          1:46.40 
     1) 1622 Nieves, Jake 11            2) 1606 DeBock, Evan 12           
     3) 1619 McKinlay, Grant 11         4) 1621 Mitchell, Dominic 11      
 30  Hudson  'A'                                          1:46.50 
     1) 794 LaFlamme, Chris 12          2) 799 Thomas, Javonte 11         
     3) 798 Rodriguez, John 11          4) 788 Cannistraro, Jacx 12       
 31  Nashoba  'A'                                         1:47.00 
     1) 1155 Doyle, Keenan 11           2) 1156 Duggan, Devon 12          
     3) 1170 Pelland, Matthew 12        4) 1160 Jowett, Andrew 12         
 32  Pope Francis  'A'                                    1:47.42 
     1) 1502 Murphy, Kevin 11           2) 1507 Rucki, Michael 12         
     3) 1499 Marconi, Christiano 12     4) 1491 Cesar, Kenny 10           
 33  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                            1:48.00 
     1) 296 Roy, Alexander 11           2) 292 Cotnoir, Kyle 12           
     3) 295 Reid, Ian 12                4) 293 Kinsman, Caleb 12          
 34  Burncoat  'A'                                        1:50.00 
     1) 437 Amissah, Matthew 09         2) 441 Cooney, Jack 09            
     3) 452 Locantore, Nicholas 09      4) 438 Asirifi, Kevin 12          
 35  Melrose  'B'                                         1:55.00 
     1) 1058 Fox, Andrew 12             2) 1063 Hamilton, Joe 12          
     3) 1072 Nagle, Ryan 10             4) 1076 Rittenburg, Liam 09       
 36  Ayer Shirley  'A'                                    1:56.00 
     1) 150 Robinson, James 09          2) 148 Lauar, Gabriel 11          
     3) 144 Casavecchia, Nick 10        4) 153 Walters, Scott 10          
 37  Essex Technical  'A'                                 1:58.00 
     1) 589 Alves, Manny 09             2) 590 Bolstad, Alex 10           
     3) 597 Sobezenski, Devin 11        4) 592 Cummings, Jacob 10         
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (33)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:08.78 
     1) 841 Hedderman, Michaela 12      2) 851 Recupero, Amanda 11        
     3) 833 Doran, Zoe 11               4) 846 Lindahl, Chloe 11          
  2  Douglas  'A'                                         4:09.88 
     1) 464 Foley, Meghan 11            2) 469 Rokne, Rebecca 11          
     3) 468 Miller, Tess 12             4) 465 Goldenberg, Micaela 12     
  3  Norton  'A'                                          4:10.21 
     1) 1320 Bradley, Katie 10          2) 1318 Berardi, Isabella 11      
     3) 1319 Bowman, Kambrynn 11        4) 1332 Palin, Julia 10           
  4  Belmont  'A'                                         4:14.00 
     1) 208 MacAulay, Meggie 12         2) 198 Cella, Julia 11            
     3) 204 Kelly, Danielle 11          4) 209 Naumann, Sara 11           
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:17.00 
     1) 230 Ingegneri, Kerin 11         2) 233 Lahiff, Molly 11           
     3) 247 Toomey, Caroline 12         4) 245 Stockman, Alexandra 12     
  6  Northampton  'A'                                     4:17.00 
     1) 1263 Sands-Bliss, Scarlett 11   2) 1251 Loomis, Sierra 12         
     3) 1248 Heidinger, Ursa 12         4) 1264 Savenson, Gretchen 11     
  7  Westwood  'A'                                        4:19.00 
     1) 1829 Kremer, Caroline 10        2) 1832 O'Connor, Emma 11         
     3) 1830 McInnis, Annie 12          4) 1838 Walker, Ashley 10         
  8  Plymouth North  'A'                                  4:20.00 
     1) 1457 Sullivan, Jacklyn 12       2) 1456 Strohschneider, Hannah 11 
     3) 1447 Haley, Caitlin 10          4) 1449 Husband, Ailish 10        
  9  Marlborough  'A'                                     4:24.00 
     1) 959 Gordon, Michelle 12         2) 983 Sibole, Casey 11           
     3) 984 Silva, Katelyn 10           4) 955 Farrell, Molly 11          
 10  Westborough  'A'                                     4:24.00 
     1) 1781 Hogan, Cecelia 12          2) 1789 Natale, Olivia 11         
     3) 1778 Desmond, Grace 09          4) 1777 Desmond, Emily 11         
 11  Pentucket  'A'                                       4:24.00 
     1) 1403 Seymour, Ellison 10        2) 1401 Nelson, Madelyn 12        
     3) 1404 Seymour, Sterling 11       4) 1393 Dore, Grace 12            
 12  Burlington  'A'                                      4:25.00 
     1) 337 Mattson, Mikenna 11         2) 324 Glennon, Regan 11          
     3) 348 Powers, Morgan 09           4) 356 Urqhart, Kerri 10          
 13  Melrose  'A'                                         4:26.00 
     1) 1041 Donovan, Emily 12          2) 1048 Morrison, Anne 11         
     3) 1043 Hirsch, Elizabeth 12       4) 1042 Herron, Sarah 10          
 14  Auburn  'A'                                          4:32.50 
     1) 94 Baer, Abby 12                2) 101 Gurlitz, Meg 11            
     3) 105 Leonard, Jayme 10           4) 97 Boucher, Samantha 12        
 15  Sutton  'A'                                          4:33.00 
     1) 1582 Light, Jenna 12            2) 1595 Venincasa, Kerstin 11     
     3) 1574 Donovan, Ellie 09          4) 1573 Donovan, Bridgette 09     
 16  Dracut  'A'                                          4:35.00 
     1) 499 Balous, Mackenzie 09        2) 506 D'Auteuil, Angela 10       
     3) 517 Ross, Kasey 10              4) 519 Santos, Rachael 11         
 17  Ashland  'A'                                         4:35.00 
     1) 57 Mahoney, Kristen 11          2) 56 Finnegan, Emily 11          
     3) 58 Parasnis, Isha 11            4) 59 Zee, Alyssa 11              
 18  South Hadley  'A'                                    4:35.00 
     1) 1523 Ansaidi, Nessa 10          2) 1522 Adams, Morgan 11          
     3) 1542 Moriarty, Anna 09          4) 1530 Earle, Hope 11            
 19  Essex Technical  'A'                                 4:35.00 
     1) 586 Powers, Sarah 12            2) 579 Gaskell, Bridgett 10       
     3) 578 Crispin, Rose 12            4) 577 Crispin, Emily 12          
 20  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:37.00 
     1) 1891 Knibbs, Madison 11         2) 1907 Sheehan, Victoria 09      
     3) 1905 Santry, Taylor 12          4) 1899 Peroni, Taeya 10          
 21  Mahar Regional  'A'                                  4:37.00 
     1) 913 Nottleson, Marie 09         2) 914 O'Brien, Joslyn 11         
     3) 916 Santana, Ava 09             4) 906 Berry, Jordyn 09           
 22  Winthrop  'A'                                        4:40.00 
     1) 1975 McGovern, Emily 12         2) 1965 Ferrara, Alyssa 10        
     3) 1968 Holden, Haley 11           4) 1960 Benson, Heidy 11          
 23  Uxbridge  'A'                                        4:40.00 
     1) 1663 Krouner, Jillian 10        2) 1666 Philbrook, Emily 10       
     3) 1671 Schleinitz, Madeleine 09   4) 1668 Redgate, Bridget 09       
 24  Advanced Math & Science  'A'                         4:42.82 
     1) 19 Black, Hannah 10             2) 32 Sheffield, Emily 10         
     3) 18 Belcourt-Monteiro, Kandice 0 4) 20 Cavalcanti, Christie 09     
 25  Nashoba  'A'                                         4:44.00 
     1) 1133 Mannion, Kara 11           2) 1126 Buck, Melissa 11          
     3) 1128 Klausner, Sammy 09         4) 1142 Suleski, Emily 12         
 26  Fitchburg  'A'                                       4:45.00 
     1) 608 Feliciano, Thais 11         2) 610 Howard, Jazmin 12          
     3) 616 Neilon, Hannah 10           4) 605 Allen, Karlie 09           
 27  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                            4:45.00 
     1) 286 Paquette, Caleigh 11        2) 287 Rainone, Lauren 09         
     3) 282 Carroll, Haley 10           4) 289 Strocky, Katelynn 11       
 28  Pope Francis  'A'                                    4:45.00 
     1) 1490 Sullivan, Haley 11         2) 1481 Hasiuk, Aliana 12         
     3) 1482 Julian, Nicole 12          4) 1487 Montano, Kayshawna 12     
 29  Hudson  'A'                                          4:45.00 
     1) 775 Lizotte, Breanna 10         2) 784 Vaillancourt, Kailyn 8     
     3) 776 McLaughlin, Sam 10          4) 759 Banks, Olivia 12           
 30  Ayer Shirley  'A'                                    4:45.00 
     1) 138 Norton, Anna 09             2) 133 Lopes, Eryca 8             
     3) 134 Martin, Amanda 10           4) 137 Morales, Karla 12          
 31  Hopedale  'A'                                        4:58.40 
     1) 688 McDonough, Kara 10          2) 683 Figgins, Aimee 09          
     3) 686 Maurais, Rita 12            4) 682 Doran, Isabelle 09         
 32  Innovation Academy  'A'                              4:59.20 
     1) 810 Schmalz, Araceli 10         2) 809 Rozen, Katie 09            
     3) 808 Reed, Emily 09              4) 805 Frey, Maria 11             
 33  Oxford  'A'                                               NT 
     1) 1374 Hart, Lauren 11            2) 1376 Murphy, Jen 09            
     3) 1375 Lesieur, Adrienne 09       4) 1373 Gevry, Amanda 11          
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (36)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Watertown  'A'                                       3:35.00 
     1) 1744 Aramthrip, Marvin 12       2) 1745 Bouiliard, Gus 10         
     3) 1749 Conlon, David 11           4) 1748 Carton, Sam 11            
  2  Pentucket  'A'                                       3:36.58 
     1) 1439 Spaulding, Jordan 12       2) 1432 O'Neil, Billy 11          
     3) 1418 Dwyer, Gary 12             4) 1420 Fenton, Drew 12           
  3  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                            3:38.66 
     1) 301 Tringali, Chris 12          2) 294 Morin, Zach 12             
     3) 300 Taylor, Zach 12             4) 291 Carroll, Nathan 12         
  4  Norton  'A'                                          3:39.00 
     1) 1361 Reynolds, Nick 11          2) 1347 Cleathero, Parker 12      
     3) 1342 Cappellini, Sean 12        4) 1367 Wrenn, Chris 12           
  5  Plymouth North  'A'                                  3:39.00 
     1) 1464 Mallia, Cameron 10         2) 1475 Swenson, Eric 10          
     3) 1472 Reifeiss, Payton 11        4) 1474 Ryder, Bryan 10           
  6  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   3:40.00 
     1) 265 McKeon, Ryan 12             2) 264 McCombs, Ryan 11           
     3) 257 Ellis, Matthew 12           4) 263 Kane, Tim 12               
  7  West Roxbury Academy  'A'                            3:40.00 
     1) 1769 Beaumont, Delpierro 12     2) 1772 Rivera, Nasiar 10         
     3) 1771 Hackett, Curtis 11         4) 1774 Tonto, William 12         
  8  Littleton  'A'                                       3:40.75 
     1) 896 Gray, Hayden 12             2) 894 Buraczynski, William 11    
     3) 893 Balboni, Joshua 12          4) 897 Gray, Hunter 12            
  9  Burlington  'A'                                      3:41.00 
     1) 408 Rollins, Alec 10            2) 396 Parekh, Kalpit 11          
     3) 406 Reis, Edmund 11             4) 407 Rodrigues, Orlando 11      
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                       3:42.00 
     1) 741 DeYoung, Jonathan 12        2) 740 Darkow, Sam 12             
     3) 748 Lehman, Sam 12              4) 745 Karlis, Michael 11         
 11  Mahar Regional  'A'                                  3:44.00 
     1) 922 Frost, Hugo 10              2) 923 Hendry, Aaron 10           
     3) 925 Mitchell, Seth 10           4) 927 Powell, Simon 8            
 12  Wakefield  'A'                                       3:45.00 
     1) 1675 Boudreau, Joe 12           2) 1702 Sellers, TJ 11            
     3) 1714 Summers, Daniel 11         4) 1709 Sorrentino, Carmen 11     
 13  Nashoba  'A'                                         3:45.00 
     1) 1167 Oldham, Daniel 12          2) 1148 Bianco, Thomas 10         
     3) 1169 Pelland, Joshua 10         4) 1166 Nair, Patrick 12          
 14  Northampton  'A'                                     3:47.80 
     1) 1286 Gelb, Ben 10               2) 1287 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 0
     3) 1291 Innes-Gold, Bobby 10       4) 1313 Salem, Ethan 09           
 15  Fitchburg  'A'                                       3:48.08 
     1) 627 Higgins, Joshua 12          2) 628 Jackson, Charlie 10        
     3) 630 Morcaldi, Jared 12          4) 631 Phaneuf, Ben 12            
 16  South Hadley  'A'                                    3:49.51 
     1) 1561 Paleologopoulos, Colin 12  2) 1563 Pratt, David 12           
     3) 1556 Dragon, Alex 12            4) 1555 Dawson, Jack 11           
 17  Burncoat  'A'                                        3:50.00 
     1) 448 Jones, Phil 12              2) 445 Dwyer, Sylvester 11        
     3) 442 Cordova, Omar 11            4) 453 Malm, Phil 12              
 18  Westborough  'A'                                     3:50.00 
     1) 1809 Li, Keyi 11                2) 1812 Narahari, Pavan 10        
     3) 1815 Polich, Max 11             4) 1798 Askew, Tim 12             
 19  Dracut  'A'                                          3:50.03 
     1) 525 Beaumont, Connor 12         2) 529 Cahill, Matt 11            
     3) 549 Raymond, Joseph 12          4) 552 Surprenant, Nicolas 10     
 20  Ipswich  'A'                                         3:50.29 
     1) 872 Gillis, Charlie 11          2) 861 Benford, Max 11            
     3) 884 Whynott, Tyler 10           4) 874 Marini, Anthony 11         
 21  Douglas  'A'                                         3:50.56 
     1) 476 Goldenberg, Alec 10         2) 474 Eldridge, Zack 12          
     3) 477 Grady, Conner 11            4) 482 Parella, Davis 12          
 22  Hopedale  'A'                                        3:52.00 
     1) 695 Cerow, Brian 10             2) 703 Parker, Sam 10             
     3) 701 Mikhail, Mario 09           4) 704 Spillers, Thomas 12        
 23  Wilmington  'A'                                      3:54.00 
     1) 1921 Falcon-Rivera, Ian 12      2) 1927 Hogan, Tom 10             
     3) 1937 Melanson, Frank 10         4) 1947 Sears, Jon 10             
 24  Advanced Math & Science  'A'                         3:54.30 
     1) 42 Chase, Josh 7                2) 39 Black, Matt 7               
     3) 48 Sathyaraj, Joshua 10         4) 50 Skowronk, Matthew 12        
 25  Bellingham  'A'                                      3:55.00 
     1) 186 Marquez, Kyle 11            2) 181 Fitzgerald, Michael 11     
     3) 190 Picard, Cameron 09          4) 194 Strong, Andrew 10          
 26  Sutton  'A'                                          3:56.00 
     1) 1617 Keefe, Harry 10            2) 1625 Stowe, Lucas 09           
     3) 1603 Carkin, Ryan 10            4) 1626 Vallaro, Alex 09          
 27  Westwood  'A'                                        3:57.00 
     1) 1844 Herndon, Jack 11           2) 1851 Ralph, John 12            
     3) 1853 Wagner, Matt 12            4) 1845 Lo, Justin 09             
 28  Pope Francis  'A'                                    3:58.87 
     1) 1511 Zhao, Donny 11             2) 1494 Geoffroy, Hunter 12       
     3) 1497 Hurley, Tim 10             4) 1501 Martin, Traevon 10        
 29  Ayer Shirley  'A'                                    4:00.00 
     1) 149 Matthews, Ethan 10          2) 147 Graves, Rudy 12            
     3) 145 Ernst, Edward 10            4) 146 Ernst, William 10          
 30  Innovation Academy  'A'                              4:09.00 
     1) 819 Landis, Noah 11             2) 822 Lopes, Joseph 09           
     3) 815 Hilliker, William 09        4) 824 Panneton, Jack 12          
 31  Hudson  'A'                                          4:10.00 
     1) 786 Blake, Michael 09           2) 789 Caputo, Giuseppe 12        
     3) 785 Barndt, Andrew 10           4) 792 Francolini, Tony 10        
 32  Nipmuc  'A'                                          4:15.10 
     1) 1184 Belleville, Aidan 10       2) 1193 McManus, Mark 8           
     3) 1194 Moriarty, Callan 10        4) 1192 Martyak, Max 10           
 33  Melrose  'B'                                         4:32.00 
     1) 1060 Gray, Liam 10              2) 1070 Murphy, Jerry 09          
     3) 1077 Rowe, Gavin 09             4) 1076 Rittenburg, Liam 09       
 34  Auburn  'A'                                               NT 
     1) 113 Coughlin, Joey 12           2) 121 Mcpherson, Jacob 12        
     3) 123 MsGrath, Cameron 09         4) 126 Opoku-Agyeman, Kwame 10    
 35  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
     1) 1052 Barriss, Griffin 11        2) 1076 Rittenburg, Liam 09       
     3) 1088 Wheelock, Kevin 11         4) 1065 Hanlon, Will 10           
 36  Athol  'A'                                                NT 
     1) 77 Carey, Riley 11              2) 82 Herk, Hayden 10             
     3) 83 Herk, Josh 11                4) 84 King, Owen 12               
 
Event 25  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (30)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Pentucket  'A'                                       8:10.89 
     1) 1414 Capener, Morgan 11         2) 1434 Repke, Brett 12           
     3) 1431 Murphy, Nick 10            4) 1415 Coppola, Sam 12           
  2  Northampton  'A'                                     8:20.00 
     1) 1307 Quinlan, Patrick 11        2) 1285 Flynn, Liam 12            
     3) 1300 Milsark, Ethan 11          4) 1314 Sullivan, Liam 12         
  3  North Reading  'A'                                   8:28.26 
     1) 1219 Audier, Peter 12           2) 1231 Helms, Tom 11             
     3) 1238 Zhang, Justin 12           4) 1222 Carter, Brendan 12        
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   8:40.00 
     1) 271 Pearl, Andrew 12            2) 273 Ross, Ian 10               
     3) 254 Corkery, Joe 12             4) 266 McNulty, Ted 12            
  5  Hopedale  'A'                                        8:40.00 
     1) 693 Brown, Bryce 10             2) 697 Doran, Andrew 10           
     3) 704 Spillers, Thomas 12         4) 705 Wollensak, David 11        
  6  Watertown  'A'                                       8:40.00 
     1) 1746 Breen, Jeremy 12           2) 1756 Lin, Austin 12            
     3) 1764 Touri, Amin 12             4) 1760 Piccirilli, Jim 11        
  7  Burlington  'A'                                      8:42.93 
     1) 390 Margalit, Ben 11            2) 385 Lamb, Greg 11              
     3) 416 Tierney, Matthew 11         4) 412 Salvucci, Joey 11          
  8  Wilmington  'A'                                      8:44.06 
     1) 1934 Leger, Justin 12           2) 1917 Dunn, Jason 11            
     3) 1919 Ekstrom, Justin 11         4) 1944 Russell, Raymond 11       
  9  Dracut  'A'                                          8:44.50 
     1) 529 Cahill, Matt 11             2) 555 Verras, Steven 12          
     3) 547 Paul, Evan 11               4) 538 Gaudette, Jacob 12         
 10  Marlborough  'A'                                     8:47.70 
     1) 1016 Oram, Brian 10             2) 1014 Naoum, John 11            
     3) 1013 Naim, Yossef 11            4) 1018 Pascale, Sebastian 11     
 11  Ipswich  'A'                                         8:49.48 
     1) 883 Waters, Kellan 10           2) 868 Dolan, Reed 11             
     3) 881 Smith, Trevor 11            4) 876 Meneghini, Phil 11         
 12  Westborough  'A'                                     8:50.00 
     1) 1810 Mazur, Eamonn 11           2) 1803 Clancy, Jacob 10          
     3) 1806 Grosner, Isaac 12          4) 1808 Latimer, Eric 12          
 13  Hopkinton  'A'                                       8:50.00 
     1) 738 Cowen, Johnny 09            2) 743 Gao, Brian 12              
     3) 757 Ullman, Benjamin 12         4) 747 Lane, Andrew 11            
 14  Bellingham  'A'                                      8:50.00 
     1) 175 Carr, Alex 11               2) 192 Shubert, Darius 12         
     3) 187 Martin, Kyle 12             4) 193 Steinbrecher, Jared 11     
 15  Melrose  'A'                                         8:53.00 
     1) 1055 Conlan, Sean 11            2) 1052 Barriss, Griffin 11       
     3) 1056 Cook, Adam 11              4) 1064 Hanlon, Robbie 12         
 16  Sutton  'A'                                          8:58.91 
     1) 1620 McKinlay, Harrison 12      2) 1612 Hunkeler, Will 12         
     3) 1623 Rzucidlo, Jack 12          4) 1616 Keefe, George 12          
 17  Pope Francis  'A'                                    9:00.00 
     1) 1508 Sears, Tim 11              2) 1503 Padilla, Michael 10       
     3) 1505 Pham, Nam 12               4) 1500 Markey, Brendan 12        
 18  Nashoba  'A'                                         9:00.00 
     1) 1158 Hunter, Owen 11            2) 1157 Gillooly, Ryan 11         
     3) 1152 Cloutier, Kyle 11          4) 1151 Buttiglieri, Matt 11      
 19  Oxford  'A'                                          9:09.39 
     1) 1380 Leonard, Sean 12           2) 1378 Cournoyer, William 12     
     3) 1381 Lesieur, Richard 11        4) 1384 Orrell, Jared 10          
 20  Littleton  'A'                                       9:12.25 
     1) 899 Johnson, Nathan 11          2) 898 Harvey, Josh 11            
     3) 901 Magee, James 12             4) 900 Kaldenberg, Tristan 12     
 21  Mahar Regional  'A'                                  9:15.00 
     1) 924 Hill, Andrew 12             2) 929 Smith, Eli 12              
     3) 920 Bennington, Edward 09       4) 928 Shaw, Sebastian 10         
 22  Advanced Math & Science  'A'                         9:15.00 
     1) 43 Fong, Jared 12               2) 53 Williams, John 09           
     3) 54 Williams, Zachary 11         4) 52 Vadhera, Amar 12            
 23  Innovation Academy  'A'                              9:15.00 
     1) 826 Silva, Victor 11            2) 821 Lee, Calvin 11             
     3) 814 Henry, Seth 10              4) 825 Passarelli, Nicholas 11    
 24  South Hadley  'A'                                    9:20.00 
     1) 1552 Brandts, Matt 10           2) 1560 O'Brien, Matt 09          
     3) 1565 Shea, Thomas 12            4) 1564 Roux, Jake 10             
 25  Hudson  'A'                                          9:30.00 
     1) 791 Doherty Munro, Jacob 10     2) 796 McDowell, Mike 11          
     3) 790 Chase, Ben 09               4) 800 Thompson, Sam 10           
 26  Melrose  'B'                                         9:40.00 
     1) 1077 Rowe, Gavin 09             2) 1083 Stromski, Steve 10        
     3) 1060 Gray, Liam 10              4) 1070 Murphy, Jerry 09          
 27  Burncoat  'A'                                        9:40.00 
     1) 461 Vera, Emmanuel 10           2) 439 Balboa, Aaron 09           
     3) 449 Landry, Joshua 10           4) 451 LeBlanc, Cameron 11        
 28  Athol  'A'                                                NT 
     1) 85 Michaud, Chase 10            2) 86 Roberts, Gabe 10            
     3) 90 St. Jean, Dennis 09          4) 75 Bergquist, Zack 11          
 29  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                               NT 
     1) 1866 Paine, CJ 12               2) 1867 Paine, Connor 11          
     3) 1862 Casey, Joshua 12           4) 1869 VanderHart, Jacob 11      
 30  Auburn  'A'                                               NT 
     1) 116 Fernandez, Gabriel 09       2) 122 Mojica, Daniel 09          
     3) 131 Sunagel, Ben 12             4) 132 zachary, Johnson 09        
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (25)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Dracut  'A'                                          9:52.50 
     1) 499 Balous, Mackenzie 09        2) 504 Chapman, Nicolet 12        
     3) 505 Cutrumbes, Abigail 12       4) 507 Doherty, Emma 10           
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  10:00.00 
     1) 219 Carmody, Meghan 12          2) 223 Dodge, Phoebe 09           
     3) 224 Dold, Emily 12              4) 236 Magill, Lauren 10          
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                      10:00.00 
     1) 728 Ness, Lauren 11             2) 719 Hawkins, Molly 11          
     3) 710 Dembinski, Emily 10         4) 714 Giordano, Isabelle 11      
  4  Littleton  'A'                                      10:05.49 
     1) 886 Hartzel, Emma 10            2) 887 Johnston, Alana 12         
     3) 889 Roffman, Kaitlyn 09         4) 890 Roffman, Sarah 09          
  5  Auburn  'A'                                         10:14.00 
     1) 100 Girardin, Carrie 12         2) 93 Anusauskas, Ally 09         
     3) 96 Bernier, Gianna 09           4) 95 Bean, Megan 11              
  6  Ursuline Academy  'A'                               10:15.00 
     1) 1647 Recupero, Carolyn 12       2) 1648 Ryan, Delia 12            
     3) 1652 Skerry, Jillian 11         4) 1632 Corthell, Kaia 12         
  7  Hopedale  'A'                                       10:20.00 
     1) 686 Maurais, Rita 12            2) 682 Doran, Isabelle 09         
     3) 679 Brunt, Katelynn 7           4) 685 Maurais, Carrie 10         
  8  Belmont  'A'                                        10:24.74 
     1) 212 Sass, Emma 10               2) 195 Baiany, Danielle 11        
     3) 201 Delhome, Julia 11           4) 203 Hughes, Meredith 12        
  9  Northampton  'A'                                    10:25.77 
     1) 1274 Yount, Emma 10             2) 1241 Blatner, Miaread 11       
     3) 1252 Markosian, Leila 11        4) 1242 Burke, Evelynn 11         
 10  South Hadley  'A'                                   10:28.50 
     1) 1551 Werenski, Mackenzie 12     2) 1533 Harrington, Morgan 11     
     3) 1529 Doyle, Jaclyn 12           4) 1545 Rondeau, Jocelyn 09       
 11  Watertown  'A'                                      10:35.00 
     1) 1729 Koufos, Emily 10           2) 1737 Powderly, Elizabeth 10    
     3) 1740 Thangaraj, Janaki 11       4) 1741 Tolman, Katherine 12      
 12  Westwood  'A'                                       10:35.17 
     1) 1829 Kremer, Caroline 10        2) 1824 Drew, Kelly 12            
     3) 1838 Walker, Ashley 10          4) 1833 O'Donnell, Emma 11        
 13  Marlborough  'A'                                    10:39.00 
     1) 958 Giugno, Erin 11             2) 976 Rainville, Olivia 09       
     3) 980 Saari, Megan 11             4) 949 Bastarache, Kendra 10      
 14  Mahar Regional  'A'                                 10:49.40 
     1) 909 Fontaine, Ella 8            2) 907 Currier, Emma 09           
     3) 917 Swan, Kiah 10               4) 911 Grutchfield, Jeanne 09     
 15  Uxbridge  'A'                                       10:51.43 
     1) 1657 Caffarelli, Jackie 12      2) 1668 Redgate, Bridget 09       
     3) 1671 Schleinitz, Madeleine 09   4) 1666 Philbrook, Emily 10       
 16  Ipswich  'A'                                        10:57.11 
     1) 831 DeMarco, Emily 12           2) 854 Scola, Caitlin 12          
     3) 828 Abuza, Tae 12               4) 845 Koerber, Mikayla 10        
 17  North Reading  'A'                                  11:00.00 
     1) 1208 Griffin, Meredith 10       2) 1204 Esposito, Olivia 10       
     3) 1212 McCullough, Jillian 10     4) 1200 Comeau, Jillian 12        
 18  Advanced Math & Science  'A'                        11:00.02 
     1) 31 Scott, Megan 09              2) 30 Scott, Kate 09              
     3) 34 Stahl, Amanda 11             4) 17 Barth, Olivia 7             
 19  Nashoba  'A'                                        11:02.06 
     1) 1123 Bettez, Alexandra 09       2) 1124 Bettez, Michaela 11       
     3) 1146 Vivanco, Emily 10          4) 1145 Vacha, Roxy 10            
 20  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                 11:03.00 
     1) 487 Van Riet, Sophie 11         2) 485 Kinchla, Lauren 10         
     3) 483 Bennett, Caroline 11        4) 484 Giacchetti, Carly 11       
 21  Sutton  'A'                                         11:05.00 
     1) 1598 White, Alexis 10           2) 1587 Murphy, Erin 11           
     3) 1576 Dufrense, Lora 09          4) 1570 Burke, Jessie 10          
 22  Pentucket  'A'                                      11:30.00 
     1) 1387 Beauregard, Morgan 11      2) 1408 Walsh, Taylor 11          
     3) 1389 Burke, Vivian 11           4) 1402 O'Keefe, Siobhan 10       
 23  Hudson  'A'                                         12:00.00 
     1) 771 Kallin, Jen 12              2) 770 Hansen, Cori 8             
     3) 775 Lizotte, Breanna 10         4) 763 Clouter, Lillian 12        
 24  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                               NT 
     1) 1854 Epplett, Angie 12          2) 1856 Koeman, Arianna 11        
     3) 1858 Picard, Hanna 11           4) 1857 Koeman, Hadley 8          
 25  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
     1) 1875 Bernazani, Alyssa 09       2) 1880 DelaCruz, Anna 11         
     3) 1887 Genthner, Abigail 10       4) 1909 Sullivan, Alison 10