Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2015 02:25 PM
                   MSTCA Winter Festival large - 12/20/2015                    
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash (143)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    581 Isley, Ally                   12 Wellesley              7.37 
  2    158 Birkhaeuser, Elise            09 Hingham                7.53 
  3    102 Kamara, Mariama               12 Chelsea                7.55 
  4    591 Parker, Rachelle              10 Wellesley              7.57 
  5    174 Akosa, Velhemina              12 Leominster             7.60 
  6    135 Moreta, Sabrina               11 Everett                7.60 
  7    542 Steffon, Victoria             10 Wachusett              7.60 
  8    582 Jarostchuk, Tatiana           12 Wellesley              7.61 
  9    173 Pressley, Imani               12 Latin Academy          7.67 
 10      7 Giles, Olivia                 10 Algonquin              7.70 
 11    472 Perugini, Julia               09 Shrewsbury             7.70 
 12     22 Adam, Audrey                  11 Andover                7.75 
 13    237 Golden, Lindsay               11 Lowell                 7.80 
 14    546 Witt, Lindsay                 12 Wachusett              7.80 
 15     24 Bennett, Ally                 10 Andover                7.81 
 16    554 Cordopatri, Lindsay           11 Walpole                7.82 
 17    395 Sillari, Gabby                12 Notre Dame A           7.84 
 18    570 Bannon, Margaret              11 Wellesley              7.84 
 19    199 Cox, Alexandra                12 Lexington              7.90 
 20    238 Golden, Molly                 10 Lowell                 7.90 
 21    474 Rocco, Lea                    12 Shrewsbury             7.90 
 22    160 Chan, Madelyn                 12 Hingham                7.90 
 23    539 Rotti, Maddy                  11 Wachusett              7.90 
 24    520 Fitzpatrick, Erin             10 Wachusett              7.90 
 25    157 Belsher, Peyton               09 Hingham                7.93 
 26    159 Brennan, Marykate             11 Hingham                7.95 
 27    170 Ruggiero, Eleanor             09 Hingham                7.98 
 28    185 Yeboah, Christabel            12 Leominster             8.00 
 29    179 Faibille, Afua                12 Leominster             8.00 
 30    412 Nguyen, Angelisa              12 Revere                 8.00 
 31    411 Nguyen, Angelina              12 Revere                 8.00 
 32    236 Goerke, Jillian               09 Lowell                 8.00 
 33    373 Coyne, Keely                  12 Notre Dame A           8.00 
 34     13 Logan, Caleigh                12 Algonquin              8.00 
 35    510 Burnes, Olivia                12 Wachusett              8.00 
 36    535 Olson, Allie                  12 Wachusett              8.00 
 37    382 Frodigh, Katherine            10 Notre Dame A           8.00 
 38    108 Simon, Martin                 10 Chelsea                8.01 
 39    132 Lorjuste, Djenny              12 Everett                8.08 
 40    124 Fedna, Ewnie                  11 Everett                8.09 
 41    229 Wang, Jessica                 11 Lexington              8.10 
 42    122 Cherisol, Danika              10 Everett                8.10 
 43    544 Sweeney, Abby                 12 Wachusett              8.10 
 44    244 Sok, Anglina                  09 Lowell                 8.10 
 45     33 Grygiel, Katherine            10 Andover                8.12 
 46     76 Leahy, Mckenzie               10 Chelmsford             8.14 
 47    410 Louis, Majiadah               10 Revere                 8.20 
 48    344 MacDonald, Julia              10 Newton North           8.20 
 49    457 Heipler, Julianna Marie       11 Shrewsbury             8.20 
 50    538 Ricciardi, Ava                11 Wachusett              8.20 
 51    505 Abrams, Lauren                10 Wachusett              8.20 
 52    522 Gangi, Vanessa                10 Wachusett              8.20 
 53    444 Wise, Tessa                   11 Shepherd Hill          8.20 
 54    413 Penn, Allegra                 10 Revere                 8.20 
 55    452 Egan, Patricia                12 Shrewsbury             8.20 
 56    214 Li, Vivian                    10 Lexington              8.20 
 57     70 Green, Erin                   09 Chelmsford             8.20 
 58    125 Fedna, Shakira                09 Everett                8.28 
 59    201 de Amorrortu, Candela         09 Lexington              8.30 
 60      2 Daeipour, Rosa                10 Algonquin              8.30 
 61    334 Gibbs, Annie                  10 Newton North           8.30 
 62    326 Dallaire, Elizabeth           10 Newton North           8.30 
 63     65 Cardonne, Lillian             10 Chelmsford             8.30 
 64    235 Em, Darlene                   11 Lowell                 8.30 
 65    530 Landry, Jordan                12 Wachusett              8.30 
 66      6 Dunderdale, Laura             09 Algonquin              8.30 
 67    540 Rotti, Taylor                 09 Wachusett              8.30 
 68    547 Witt, Madison                 09 Wachusett              8.30 
 69    153 Therriault, Audrey            11 Haverhill              8.30 
 70    580 Ip, Rachel                    09 Wellesley              8.32 
 71     66 Connor, McKenzie              11 Chelmsford             8.34 
 72     62 Anderson, Charlotte           12 Chelmsford             8.38 
 73     56 Tavener, Abi                  09 Andover                8.38 
 74    254 Loreus, Rachel                11 Malden                 8.40 
 75    528 Joubert, Breana               10 Wachusett              8.40 
 76    152 Stratoti, Danielle            12 Haverhill              8.44 
 77    204 Fiore, Annalisa               11 Lexington              8.50 
 78    314 Nuygen, Cindy                 10 New Bedford            8.50 
 79    527 Johnson, Kate                 09 Wachusett              8.50 
 80    506 Alzamora, Grace               10 Wachusett              8.50 
 81     72 Hoffman, Jordan               11 Chelmsford             8.53 
 82    589 Milton, Haley                 09 Wellesley              8.53 
 83    596 Taplin, Natalie               09 Wellesley              8.54 
 84    447 Cawley, Kathryn               10 Shrewsbury             8.60 
 85    479 Wong, Grace                   11 Shrewsbury             8.60 
 86    366 Yang, Jessie                  10 Newton North           8.60 
 87    384 Griffin, Elizabeth            11 Notre Dame A           8.64 
 88    587 Martin, Kiera                 09 Wellesley              8.65 
 89    339 Hiltz, Olivia                 09 Newton North           8.70 
 90    357 Solari, Nicole                09 Newton North           8.70 
 91    343 Kirabo, Faith                 11 Newton North           8.70 
 92    336 Heyer Fogelberg, Mia          10 Newton North           8.80 
 93    576 Daneschvar, Viona             09 Wellesley              8.86 
 94    597 Voci, Adriana                 10 Wellesley              8.86 
 95    586 Low, Justine                  09 Wellesley              8.90 
 96    313 Nascimento, Etianna           11 New Bedford            9.08 
 97    295 Rose, Ashley                  09 Needham                9.10 
 98    275 Abeles, Marisa                09 Needham                9.20 
 99    304 Alves, Edilia                 11 New Bedford            9.20 
100    311 Lian, Meng                    10 New Bedford            9.30 
101    592 Rogers, Caroline              09 Wellesley              9.33 
102    315 Phaneuf, Ashton               12 New Bedford            9.40 
103    287 Hoffmeister, Julie            09 Needham                9.50 
104    276 Bernard, Ketsia               09 Needham                9.70 
105    590 Moore, Lea                    10 Wellesley              9.89 
106    292 Minaie, Kiana                 10 Needham               10.00 
107    284 Goodman, Karina               10 Needham               10.00 
108    303 Zabarskaya, Inessa            10 Needham               10.00 
109    283 Garrido, Adrienne             09 Needham               10.10 
110    291 McDonald, Grace               09 Needham               10.40 
111    285 Greiff, Zoe                   10 Needham               10.80 
112    286 Griffin, Devin                09 Needham               12.00 
113    117 Saunders, Kaiya               09 Doherty                  NT 
114    119 Zaimi, Crystal                12 Doherty                  NT 
115    112 Fischer, Brianna              09 Doherty                  NT 
116      8 Goguen, Brooke                11 Algonquin                NT 
117    369 Barres, Katherine             12 Notre Dame A             NT 
118    398 Thorbahn, Grace               09 Notre Dame A             NT 
119    393 Schwartz, Julia               12 Notre Dame A             NT 
120    391 Ridge, Abby                   09 Notre Dame A             NT 
121    372 Chase, Peri                   11 Notre Dame A             NT 
122    389 Metri, Sarah                  09 Notre Dame A             NT 
123    374 Cummins, Isabella             12 Notre Dame A             NT 
124    387 LoCicero, Anna                12 Notre Dame A             NT 
125    399 Whalen, Kathryn               09 Notre Dame A             NT 
126    394 Sears, Emma                   09 Notre Dame A             NT 
127    376 Curtis, Gwenyth               12 Notre Dame A             NT 
128    370 Bouchard, Quinn               12 Notre Dame A             NT 
129    368 Baily, Angela                 09 Notre Dame A             NT 
130    371 Cammarata, Isabella           11 Notre Dame A             NT 
131    386 Kretschmer, Morgan            09 Notre Dame A             NT 
132    375 Cummins, Rachel               12 Notre Dame A             NT 
133    397 Steeves, Katie                12 Notre Dame A             NT 
134    390 Pitts, Sophia                 09 Notre Dame A             NT 
135    246 Touch, Mayla                  09 Lowell                   NT 
136    241 Nhim, Chresina                11 Lowell                   NT 
137    243 Sarin, Sumavatey              11 Lowell                   NT 
138    377 DeFalco, Devyn                11 Notre Dame A             NT 
139    388 Lorimer, Emily                12 Notre Dame A             NT 
140    383 Gilmartin, Mary               09 Notre Dame A             NT 
141    392 Roy, Dominique                11 Notre Dame A             NT 
142    367 Adams, Caroline               11 Notre Dame A             NT 
143    381 Foley, Madison                09 Notre Dame A             NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Run (127)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    251 Exume, Carine                 12 Malden                42.50 
  2    330 Galvagno, Cristina            12 Newton North          42.80 
  3     95 Cabral, Katherine             12 Chelsea               43.20 
  4     18 Shreeve, Kaitlyn              12 Algonquin             43.58 
  5    359 Stots, Carissa                12 Newton North          43.70 
  6    206 Foley, Jessica                12 Lexington             44.50 
  7    595 Struzenski, Leah              12 Wellesley             44.51 
  8    164 Hurley, Erin                  12 Hingham               44.70 
  9     29 Devine, Amanda                12 Andover               44.79 
 10    256 Sanders, Taymise              11 Malden                44.90 
 11    269 Meyer, Jelke                  11 Methuen               44.94 
 12     40 Lansberry, Hannah             10 Andover               44.99 
 13     61 White, Abbey                  12 Andover               45.12 
 14    129 Hernandez, Ashley             12 Everett               45.40 
 15    119 Zaimi, Crystal                12 Doherty               45.50 
 16     87 Squeri, Julia                 11 Chelmsford            45.60 
 17     42 Logee, Erin                   12 Andover               45.64 
 18    494 Laporte, Sharlette            12 Tantasqua             45.71 
 19    272 Raschke, Jurnie               11 Methuen               45.76 
 20    585 Kennedy, Joanna               10 Wellesley             45.81 
 21    471 Paddock, Rebecca              12 Shrewsbury            45.84 
 22     58 Torres, Jordan                10 Andover               45.88 
 23    270 Mothon, Jacqueline            10 Methuen               45.98 
 24     46 Mucher, Meghan                11 Andover               45.98 
 25    583 Jordahl-Henry, Anna           09 Wellesley             46.00 
 26    584 Jordahl-Henry, Julia          09 Wellesley             46.00 
 27    502 Talbot, Lynnea                12 Tantasqua             46.00 
 28    267 Machado, Luana                10 Methuen               46.24 
 29    274 Zins, Lily                    09 Methuen               46.30 
 30     80 Paolucci, Ellie               12 Chelmsford            46.30 
 31     85 Sanborn, Caitlin              11 Chelmsford            46.40 
 32    317 Bailey, Lauren                10 Newton North          46.40 
 33    341 Hurwitz, Sydney               11 Newton North          46.50 
 34    205 Fiore, Catherine              11 Lexington             46.50 
 35    572 Blackett-Thomas, Erica        11 Wellesley             46.50 
 36    233 Chieh, Patricia               11 Lowell                46.61 
 37    264 Ennis, Thalia                 10 Methuen               46.68 
 38    261 DePina, Kacey                 11 Methuen               46.72 
 39    579 Goldenthal, Emma              11 Wellesley             46.75 
 40    224 Smith, Leah                   10 Lexington             46.80 
 41     35 Joel, Emma                    09 Andover               46.80 
 42    231 Barr, Stephanie               12 Lowell                46.81 
 43     36 Joel, Hope                    09 Andover               46.90 
 44    599 Winkelman, Cassandra          11 Wellesley             46.91 
 45     38 Kennedy, Julianna             09 Andover               47.00 
 46    320 Bostwick, Rose                10 Newton North          47.00 
 47    437 Maple, Reese                  11 Shepherd Hill         47.00 
 48    346 Mazzapica, Olivia             12 Newton North          47.00 
 49    200 Cyr, Cameron                  11 Lexington             47.00 
 50    115 Jonathas, Wadeline            12 Doherty               47.00 
 51    232 Bostwick, Carley              11 Lowell                47.01 
 52     30 Farnham, Emma                 10 Andover               47.02 
 53    578 Freniere, Charlotte           09 Wellesley             47.10 
 54    245 Thawnghmung, Dai              09 Lowell                47.21 
 55    545 Vernon, Nichole               09 Wachusett             47.40 
 56    242 Santos, Keroline              10 Lowell                47.41 
 57    203 Este-Mc Donald, Isabella      10 Lexington             47.50 
 58    218 Parizek, Lara                 10 Lexington             47.50 
 59     32 Goodwin, Mikayla              10 Andover               47.52 
 60    247 Ventura, Jordan               09 Lowell                47.61 
 61     53 Sergeant, Julia               09 Andover               47.67 
 62    573 Breeden-Stevens, Johanna      12 Wellesley             47.80 
 63    156 Zuber, Kin                    10 Haverhill             47.90 
 64    483 Ashworth, Amelia              12 Tantasqua             48.00 
 65    543 Stone, Alexis                 09 Wachusett             48.20 
 66     69 Gilet, Stephanie              11 Chelmsford            48.20 
 67    154 VanCor, Amanda                10 Haverhill             48.40 
 68    588 Mikula, Cynthia               11 Wellesley             48.50 
 69    139 Duchemin, Elizabeth           12 Haverhill             48.50 
 70    577 DeOliveira, Emma              11 Wellesley             48.50 
 71    465 Marshall, Sophia              11 Shrewsbury            48.66 
 72     89 Whalen, Caroline              10 Chelmsford            48.70 
 73    524 Jacob, Marissa                09 Wachusett             48.80 
 74    128 Gutierrez, Briana             11 Everett               48.86 
 75    444 Wise, Tessa                   11 Shepherd Hill         49.00 
 76    403 Cambraia, Jessica             12 Revere                49.00 
 77    493 Laporte, Lila                 09 Tantasqua             49.00 
 78      3 D'Amico, Peri                 12 Algonquin             49.20 
 79    509 Burnes, Grace                 09 Wachusett             49.20 
 80    529 LaMountain, Lilly             09 Wachusett             49.30 
 81    350 Papakonstantinou, Melina      09 Newton North          49.40 
 82     11 Hong, Emily                   10 Algonquin             49.66 
 83    162 Colby, Lauren                 09 Hingham               49.67 
 84    168 Reaman, Charlotte             09 Hingham               49.67 
 85    142 Gardella, Christine           10 Haverhill             49.70 
 86    400 Argueta, Joseline             12 Revere                49.90 
 87    428 Gallegan, Morgan              10 Shepherd Hill         50.00 
 88    441 Szabo, Jessika                09 Shepherd Hill         50.00 
 89    362 Whitham, Amanda               11 Newton North          50.00 
 90    440 Shoemaker, Hayley             10 Shepherd Hill         50.00 
 91     14 Morin, Kelley                 11 Algonquin             50.00 
 92    325 Cuttone, Maddie               10 Newton North          50.50 
 93    424 Coleman, Victoria             11 Shepherd Hill         51.00 
 94    447 Cawley, Kathryn               10 Shrewsbury            51.00 
 95    481 Zona, Keeley                  09 Shrewsbury            51.00 
 96     21 Ward, Caitlyn                 10 Algonquin             51.04 
 97    184 West, Danyea                  11 Leominster            51.40 
 98    121 Cazeau, Vanessa               12 Everett               51.71 
 99    110 Bruna, Leilah                 12 Doherty               52.00 
100    436 Luke, Jillian                 10 Shepherd Hill         52.00 
101    431 Kye, Julie                    09 Shepherd Hill         52.00 
102    491 Kirkland, Victoria            10 Tantasqua             52.00 
103    439 Myers, Claire                 09 Shepherd Hill         52.00 
104    418 Vasquez, Claritza             09 Revere                52.50 
105    432 Kye, Katarina                 11 Shepherd Hill         53.00 
106    466 McCue, Jameson                10 Shrewsbury            54.00 
107    131 Joseph, Vanessa               12 Everett               54.00 
108    302 Young, Caitlin                09 Needham               54.50 
109    282 Ganz, Meredith                10 Needham               55.30 
110    299 Singer, Anna                  10 Needham               55.70 
111    280 Flano, Sara                   09 Needham               57.30 
112    298 Shaughnessy, Emily            09 Needham               57.30 
113    409 Lopera, Carol                 10 Revere                58.00 
114    277 Campbell, Lucy                10 Needham               58.60 
115    297 Shaffer, Jenna                10 Needham               58.90 
116    337 Hiltz, Jennifer               09 Newton North          59.00 
117    293 Newfield, Talia               09 Needham               59.20 
118    294 Popkin, Hallie                10 Needham               59.50 
119     99 De La Cruz, Keila             10 Chelsea             1:00.00 
120    106 Ramirez, Lesley               10 Chelsea             1:00.00 
121    109 Smith, Alicia                 09 Chelsea             1:00.00 
122    289 Katz, Alyssa                  09 Needham             1:02.00 
123    279 Donovan, Emily                10 Needham             1:02.00 
124    300 Stokes, Niamh                 09 Needham             1:02.30 
125    301 Stoloff, Emma                 09 Needham             1:02.50 
126    178 Dias, Isabella                11 Leominster               NT 
127     19 Smith, Mackenzie              11 Algonquin                NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 600 Meter Run (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    172 Lewis, Ashley                 12 Latin Academy       1:35.13 
  2    171 Firmin, Britney               12 Latin Academy       1:41.17 
  3     73 Hohenstein, Kristen           11 Chelmsford          1:43.50 
  4    263 Encarnarcion, Jazmin          12 Methuen             1:44.29 
  5    225 Solomon, Melissa              12 Lexington           1:44.80 
  6    219 Pion, Rebecca                 12 Lexington           1:45.00 
  7    560 Lynch, Tori                   12 Walpole             1:45.00 
  8    468 Moss, Brianne                 12 Shrewsbury          1:45.00 
  9     55 Silveira, Isabella            11 Andover             1:45.12 
 10    273 Samuel, Wileshka              12 Methuen             1:46.42 
 11    327 DeGroot, Cat                  10 Newton North        1:47.00 
 12    356 Solari, Natalie               10 Newton North        1:47.00 
 13    191 Benites, Nina                 11 Lexington           1:47.50 
 14    210 Harris, Aria                  09 Lexington           1:48.00 
 15    202 Dugan, Mary                   11 Lexington           1:48.20 
 16    194 Briggs, Carly                 09 Lexington           1:48.50 
 17     78 Mello, Brenda                 12 Chelmsford          1:48.92 
 18     48 O'Hara, Emily                 12 Andover             1:49.04 
 19    189 Barbesino, Beatrice           09 Lexington           1:49.10 
 20    316 Ainger, Francesca             12 Newton North        1:50.00 
 21     74 Hohenstein, Laura             12 Chelmsford          1:50.80 
 22    464 Lazarek, Julia                12 Shrewsbury          1:51.00 
 23    504 Zibold, Hannah                12 Tantasqua           1:52.00 
 24    177 Del Giudice, Alli             12 Leominster          1:52.87 
 25    426 Ellis, Briana                 12 Shepherd Hill       1:53.00 
 26    268 Mahoney, Rosemary             12 Methuen             1:53.76 
 27    266 Lavoie, Julia                 12 Methuen             1:53.80 
 28    490 Kievra, Emily                 11 Tantasqua           1:55.00 
 29    437 Maple, Reese                  11 Shepherd Hill       1:55.00 
 30    118 Walton, Natasha               11 Doherty             1:56.00 
 31    329 Desmarais, Riley              09 Newton North        1:57.00 
 32    146 Miner, Claudia                09 Haverhill           1:57.50 
 33    477 Wade, Jessica                 11 Shrewsbury          1:58.00 
 34    486 Doherty, Maddi                11 Tantasqua           1:58.00 
 35    482 Archambault, Kayla            09 Tantasqua           1:58.00 
 36    414 Perez, Helen                  10 Revere              1:58.00 
 37     94 Bonilla, Odaly                10 Chelsea             2:00.00 
 38     93 Bermudez, Gabriela            09 Chelsea             2:00.00 
 39    421 Bianculli, Rachel             12 Shepherd Hill       2:00.00 
 40    500 Rhault, Faye                  12 Tantasqua           2:00.11 
 41    422 Boutiette, Grace              11 Shepherd Hill       2:00.84 
 42    183 O'Malley, Maeve               09 Leominster          2:00.90 
 43    497 Muir, Samantha                12 Tantasqua           2:02.00 
 44    140 Filasetta, Alanna             11 Haverhill           2:03.20 
 45     91 Bajinka, Awa                  10 Chelsea             2:03.80 
 46    429 Helock, Juliet                11 Shepherd Hill       2:04.00 
 47    306 Calvao, Peyton                10 New Bedford         2:04.00 
 48    435 Leahy, Abigail                11 Shepherd Hill       2:04.00 
 49    492 Kohlstrom, Kathleen           11 Tantasqua           2:05.00 
 50    333 Georgiadis, Desi              11 Newton North        2:05.00 
 51    130 Joseph, Valery                12 Everett             2:06.00 
 52    126 Gonzalez, Alexa               12 Everett             2:06.00 
 53    419 Velasquez, Estefania          11 Revere              2:07.00 
 54    309 Goncalves, Kaitlyn            10 New Bedford         2:18.00 
 55    104 Ocana, Amy                    10 Chelsea             2:20.00 
 56    113 Foster, Hannah                11 Doherty                  NT 
 57    111 Denise, Yeboah                10 Doherty                  NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    564 Murphy, Alyssa                12 Walpole             3:13.00 
  2    230 Wolf, Alexandra               11 Lexington           3:13.00 
  3    213 Leightheiser, Grace           11 Lexington           3:14.00 
  4     49 O'Hara, Grace                 10 Andover             3:15.50 
  5    561 Martin, Emily                 11 Walpole             3:16.00 
  6    165 King, Paige                   12 Hingham             3:17.00 
  7    223 Silver, Eleanor               12 Lexington           3:17.00 
  8    565 Perkins, Hannah               10 Walpole             3:19.00 
  9    533 Matys, Sarah                  12 Wachusett           3:20.40 
 10    541 Saart, Emma                   11 Wachusett           3:21.40 
 11    138 Buco, Maddie                  11 Haverhill           3:22.00 
 12    423 Clark, Kasey                  10 Shepherd Hill       3:25.00 
 13    151 Stephens, Abigail             11 Haverhill           3:27.50 
 14    209 Gollerkeri, Sonia             11 Lexington           3:28.00 
 15    255 Russo, Alexandria             10 Malden              3:28.00 
 16    143 Hunt, Amy                     11 Haverhill           3:28.70 
 17    253 Kibazo, Deborah               12 Malden              3:29.00 
 18    363 Wilder, Grace                 11 Newton North        3:35.00 
 19    348 Micalizzi, Olivia             09 Newton North        3:35.00 
 20    323 Choi, Grace                   11 Newton North        3:35.00 
 21    155 Whelan, Brittany              12 Haverhill           3:36.00 
 22    258 Vasquez, Marisa               11 Malden              3:37.00 
 23     57 Thibodeau, Kerri              11 Andover             3:39.00 
 24     50 Pan, Cindy                    11 Andover             3:39.60 
 25    354 Sharma, Natasha               09 Newton North        3:40.00 
 26     84 Robinson, Caroline            09 Chelmsford          3:42.00 
 27    404 Cheever, Trisha               12 Revere              3:43.00 
 28    438 March, Julie                  12 Shepherd Hill       3:45.00 
 29     83 Riand, Fanny                  10 Chelmsford          3:49.00 
 30    105 Poste, Jocelyn                09 Chelsea             3:50.00 
 31    429 Helock, Juliet                11 Shepherd Hill       3:50.00 
 32    499 Porter, Maddy                 09 Tantasqua           3:50.00 
 33    420 Arango, Alejandra             09 Shepherd Hill       3:50.00 
 34    475 Southard, Katherine           09 Shrewsbury          3:55.00 
 35    451 Easson, Margaret              10 Shrewsbury          3:55.00 
 36    319 Best, Brianna                 10 Newton North        3:55.00 
 37    425 Eljadidi, Amani               09 Shepherd Hill       3:55.00 
 38    442 Wade, Jennifer                11 Shepherd Hill       3:55.00 
 39    476 Steinberg, Rebecca            09 Shrewsbury          3:56.00 
 40     10 Harrington, Kerry             10 Algonquin           4:00.00 
 41    448 Ciejek, Miranda               10 Shrewsbury          4:00.00 
 42    116 Lynch, Caitlin                12 Doherty                  NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run (78)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    430 James, Rebekah                09 Shepherd Hill       5:20.00 
  2    260 Crowe, Catrina                12 Methuen             5:32.04 
  3    265 Kalil, Azia                   12 Methuen             5:32.04 
  4    196 Chong, Sophie                 10 Lexington           5:35.00 
  5    556 Forester, Stephanie           11 Walpole             5:35.29 
  6    145 Lemieux, Jillian              12 Haverhill           5:38.50 
  7    567 Sullivan, Lindsey             10 Walpole             5:40.00 
  8    190 Barrett-Tzannes, Maya         10 Lexington           5:40.00 
  9    226 Sortor, Kesinia               09 Lexington           5:40.00 
 10    358 Spitaels, Victoria            12 Newton North        5:40.00 
 11    360 Teasdale, Cat                 12 Newton North        5:40.00 
 12    518 Farley, Rachael               11 Wachusett           5:42.30 
 13     77 Lustiber, Shannon             11 Chelmsford          5:44.70 
 14    553 Borelli, Danielle             10 Walpole             5:44.73 
 15    262 Dockham, Sarah                11 Methuen             5:46.57 
 16      1 Brady, Bridget                10 Algonquin           5:48.28 
 17    508 Blake, Ryan                   12 Wachusett           5:48.40 
 18    141 Freeman, Emily                12 Haverhill           5:48.80 
 19    469 Murray, Olivia                12 Shrewsbury          5:50.00 
 20     44 Major, Danielle               10 Andover             5:52.60 
 21     52 Rothmann, Emily               12 Andover             5:52.60 
 22    534 Moran, Amelia                 11 Wachusett           5:52.60 
 23    516 Falla, Allie                  12 Wachusett           5:54.40 
 24    434 Lawrence, Gabrielle           10 Shepherd Hill       5:55.00 
 25    549 Arsenault, Kyra               12 Walpole             5:55.00 
 26     47 Mullins, Colleen              12 Andover             5:55.20 
 27    192 Berger, Christina             11 Lexington           5:58.00 
 28    406 Fitzpatrick, Hannah           10 Revere              5:58.00 
 29    485 Chasse, Catherine             12 Tantasqua           5:58.00 
 30     82 Quirbach, Sara                11 Chelmsford          5:58.40 
 31     51 Rhodes, Madeline              10 Andover             5:59.70 
 32    364 Williams, Sarah               12 Newton North        6:00.00 
 33    259 Willcox, Gillian              12 Malden              6:00.00 
 34    456 Hanlon, Erica                 09 Shrewsbury          6:00.00 
 35    322 Chen, Jessica                 10 Newton North        6:00.00 
 36    515 Engle, Dominique              10 Wachusett           6:02.00 
 37    514 Danko, Julia                  09 Wachusett           6:02.50 
 38    257 Soltani, Manel                11 Malden              6:03.00 
 39    557 Ganshirt, Lindsey             10 Walpole             6:03.00 
 40    252 Gray, Jasmine                 10 Malden              6:05.00 
 41    340 Hreczuk, Kayla                11 Newton North        6:05.00 
 42    215 Mazur, Alyssa                 12 Lexington           6:05.00 
 43    147 O'Brien, Kelly                11 Haverhill           6:05.50 
 44    563 McGrath, Caroline             09 Walpole             6:08.00 
 45    353 Sayeed, Iman                  09 Newton North        6:10.00 
 46    221 Porter, Lindsey               11 Lexington           6:10.00 
 47    271 Nguyen, Nika                  11 Methuen             6:11.26 
 48    552 Berardinelli, Elyse           12 Walpole             6:12.00 
 49    288 Kahn, Abby                    12 Needham             6:15.00 
 50    349 Notartomaso, Holly            11 Newton North        6:15.00 
 51    569 Whearty, Rebecca              11 Walpole             6:16.00 
 52    408 Guerreiro, Suellen            12 Revere              6:18.00 
 53     90 Wynn, Kendra                  12 Chelmsford          6:20.00 
 54    149 Rowell, Jaycee                12 Haverhill           6:20.00 
 55    427 French, Emily                 10 Shepherd Hill       6:20.00 
 56    148 Reardon, Morgan               11 Haverhill           6:20.00 
 57    176 Cucchiara, Emma               11 Leominster          6:24.30 
 58    342 Joyce, Lillian                10 Newton North        6:25.00 
 59    290 Masterson, Maggie             09 Needham             6:26.00 
 60    415 Posada, Monica                11 Revere              6:30.00 
 61    405 Dion, Jaclynne                12 Revere              6:30.00 
 62    488 Falke, Mackenzie              10 Tantasqua           6:35.00 
 63     92 Becerra, Wendy                12 Chelsea             6:35.00 
 64    281 Friedman, Anna                09 Needham             6:35.00 
 65    144 Jennings, McKenna             10 Haverhill           6:35.50 
 66     79 Nicholas, Katelyn             11 Chelmsford          6:38.00 
 67    496 Morin, Emily                  11 Tantasqua           6:40.00 
 68    495 Maus, Lauren                  11 Tantasqua           6:40.00 
 69     64 Brown, Allison                12 Chelmsford          6:40.00 
 70    407 Giuffre-Catalano, Taylor      10 Revere              6:45.00 
 71    100 Deras, Yarid                  09 Chelsea             6:49.00 
 72    416 Severino, Joanna              11 Revere              6:58.00 
 73    296 Sahin, Asli                   09 Needham             7:00.00 
 74    278 Crackower, Makenna            10 Needham             7:00.00 
 75    101 Guzman, Cynthia               12 Chelsea             7:07.49 
 76    182 McDowell, Erin                12 Leominster               NT 
 77    180 Gagne, Ally                   10 Leominster               NT 
 78    114 Gow, Rachel                   11 Doherty                  NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    517 Falla, Jamie                  10 Wachusett          11:48.00 
  2    212 Lawler, Paige                 12 Lexington          12:00.00 
  3    332 Gavish, Einat                 10 Newton North       12:05.00 
  4    443 Whitehead, Emma               09 Shepherd Hill      12:10.00 
  5    207 Gambone, Hayley               12 Lexington          12:30.00 
  6    198 Counsel, Elise                11 Lexington          12:30.00 
  7    347 Metzger, Leah                 12 Newton North       12:30.00 
  8    193 Breunig, Virginia             12 Lexington          12:30.00 
  9     88 Taylor, Allison               12 Chelmsford         12:32.60 
 10     26 Cain, Sarah                   09 Andover            12:50.50 
 11     63 Brigham, Sarah                11 Chelmsford         12:54.20 
 12    318 Baxter, Camille               11 Newton North       13:00.00 
 13     27 Campbell, Gina                11 Andover            13:00.80 
 14    511 Burnham, Maggie               09 Wachusett          13:12.00 
 15    548 Zgurzynski, Mary              10 Wachusett          13:16.40 
 16     31 Ferronetti, Megan             11 Andover            13:40.00 
 17     59 Vaudo, Jess                   10 Andover            13:40.00 
 18    137 Prajaetijr, Prima             12 Everett            15:34.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (81)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    166 Kirk, Amy                     12 Hingham                8.83 
  2     39 Kobelski, Lizzie              12 Andover                8.99 
  3     41 Lawrence, Miranda             11 Andover                9.07 
  4     54 Shea, Sammy                   11 Andover                9.23 
  5    600 Winkelman, Isabelle           11 Wellesley              9.36 
  6     20 Thebado, Christina            11 Algonquin              9.40 
  7    351 Perides, Alexia               12 Newton North           9.40 
  8      4 D'Louha, Anna                 12 Algonquin              9.40 
  9    150 Sliney, Michaela              12 Haverhill              9.54 
 10    525 James, Sara                   10 Wachusett              9.70 
 11    598 Wilde, Cally                  12 Wellesley              9.72 
 12     43 MacGregor, Sarah              11 Andover                9.78 
 13    208 Gates, Jaimee                 10 Lexington              9.78 
 14    446 Calderwood, Caroline          11 Shrewsbury             9.80 
 15    188 Banks, Jayme                  11 Lexington              9.82 
 16    395 Sillari, Gabby                12 Notre Dame A           9.83 
 17    489 Kievra, Alyssa                11 Tantasqua              9.90 
 18    250 Eaglin, Rachel                10 Malden                 9.94 
 19    531 Lang, Sydney                  11 Wachusett             10.00 
 20    338 Hiltz, Jess                   12 Newton North          10.00 
 21    335 Greene, Annie                 12 Newton North          10.00 
 22    594 Soliva, Emma                  10 Wellesley             10.00 
 23    345 Marshall, Natalie             10 Newton North          10.00 
 24     86 Schulze, Monika               12 Chelmsford            10.10 
 25    571 Barnhill, Bella               12 Wellesley             10.18 
 26    523 Hallahan, Elizabeth           12 Wachusett             10.20 
 27     60 Vrountas, Anna                10 Andover               10.20 
 28    562 Mazzocca, Kelsey              11 Walpole               10.22 
 29    217 Neufeld, Hannah               12 Lexington             10.30 
 30     71 Haywood, Ingrid               09 Chelmsford            10.30 
 31    123 Douyon, Nataly                12 Everett               10.40 
 32    120 Beauciquot, Mithlema          11 Everett               10.40 
 33     75 Kimera, Phoebe                09 Chelmsford            10.50 
 34    222 Sanrame, Juliana              12 Lexington             10.50 
 35     67 Danahy, Isabelle              11 Chelmsford            10.50 
 36     23 Archambault, Joanna           09 Andover               10.55 
 37    352 Reilly, Liana                 11 Newton North          10.60 
 38    355 Simmons, Chelsea              09 Newton North          10.60 
 39    181 Joyce, Kelsey                 11 Leominster            10.60 
 40    532 Mailberg, Amanda              12 Wachusett             10.60 
 41    270 Mothon, Jacqueline            10 Methuen               10.64 
 42    601 Yuan, Abby                    11 Wellesley             10.65 
 43     34 Gutterman, Charlotte          10 Andover               10.71 
 44    513 Collins, Ann-Marie            12 Wachusett             10.80 
 45    268 Mahoney, Rosemary             12 Methuen               10.84 
 46    463 Lazarek, Erica                11 Shrewsbury            10.90 
 47    305 Babineau, Asia                10 New Bedford           10.90 
 48    249 Benouari, Maryam              10 Malden                10.94 
 49    163 Dainton, Zoe                  10 Hingham               10.96 
 50    161 Colby, Alexandra              10 Hingham               10.96 
 51    216 McClave, Fiona                10 Lexington             10.98 
 52    169 Robinson, Stephanie           09 Hingham               11.00 
 53    484 Butts, Erin                   12 Tantasqua             11.00 
 54    536 Parker, Faith                 11 Wachusett             11.00 
 55    526 Johansson, Erica              11 Wachusett             11.10 
 56    265 Kalil, Azia                   12 Methuen               11.14 
 57    186 Yusif, Yasmin                 11 Leominster            11.20 
 58    459 Juaire, Olivia                11 Shrewsbury            11.20 
 59    458 Heipler, Margret              09 Shrewsbury            11.20 
 60    470 Nelson-Maney, Shannon         12 Shrewsbury            11.20 
 61    521 Friesz, Mariah                12 Wachusett             11.20 
 62    266 Lavoie, Julia                 12 Methuen               11.21 
 63    568 West, Olivia                  11 Walpole               11.26 
 64    512 Carlson, Julia                11 Wachusett             11.30 
 65    498 O'Niel, Alli                  11 Tantasqua             11.30 
 66    402 Benzohra, Rayanna             12 Revere                11.30 
 67    507 Bishop, Sarah                 10 Wachusett             11.50 
 68    551 Ball, Emily                   10 Walpole               11.51 
 69    445 Anderson, Emily               09 Shrewsbury            11.60 
 70    103 Nguyen, Melanie               11 Chelsea               11.65 
 71    537 Quinlivan, Lauren             10 Wachusett             11.90 
 72    401 Bensadok, Rania               11 Revere                12.00 
 73    310 Haghighat, Marina             10 New Bedford           12.40 
 74    107 Romero, Diena                 11 Chelsea               13.10 
 75    240 Marrero, Veronica             10 Lowell                   NT 
 76    239 Lamarre, Jordan               09 Lowell                   NT 
 77    167 Nash, Lucy                    09 Hingham                  NT 
 78    312 Mello, Kalyn                  12 New Bedford              NT 
 79    307 Duarte, Alyssa                12 New Bedford              NT 
 80    234 Dunham, Kaleigh               09 Lowell                   NT 
 81    248 Yim, Selena                   09 Lowell                   NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:47.50 
  2  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                         1:49.20 
  3  Andover  'A'                                         1:51.00 
  4  Lexington  'A'                                       1:52.00 
  5  Leominster  'A'                                      1:52.53 
  6  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      1:54.00 
  7  Chelsea  'A'                                         1:54.00 
  8  Algonquin Reb.- Northboro  'A'                       1:55.00 
  9  Newton North  'A'                                    1:56.00 
 10  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:56.00 
 11  Everett  'A'                                         1:56.00 
 12  Tantasqua Reg.- Fiskdale  'A'                        1:56.70 
 13  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:57.00 
 14  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:57.30 
 15  Revere  'A'                                          1:59.00 
 16  Shepherd Hill Reg.- Dudley  'A'                      2:03.00 
 17  New Bedford  'A'                                     2:04.00 
 18  Doherty Mem. - Worc.  'A'                            2:05.00 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:12.00 
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    4:14.00 
  3  Andover  'A'                                         4:15.00 
  4  Lexington  'A'                                       4:16.00 
  5  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                         4:18.10 
  6  Walpole  'A'                                         4:24.00 
  7  Chelmsford  'A'                                      4:25.20 
  8  Doherty Mem. - Worc.  'A'                            4:26.00 
  9  Leominster  'A'                                      4:32.17 
 10  Tantasqua Reg.- Fiskdale  'A'                        4:40.00 
 11  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      4:44.00 
 12  Algonquin Reb.- Northboro  'A'                       4:45.00 
 13  Chelsea  'A'                                         4:53.00 
 14  Shepherd Hill Reg.- Dudley  'A'                      4:55.00 
 15  Everett  'A'                                         5:02.00 
 16  Revere  'A'                                          5:09.00 
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Walpole  'A'                                         9:50.00 
  2  Lexington  'A'                                      10:05.00 
  3  Shepherd Hill Reg.- Dudley  'A'                     10:12.10 
  4  Shrewsbury  'A'                                     10:20.00 
  5  Newton North  'A'                                   10:20.00 
  6  Andover  'A'                                        10:20.50 
  7  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                        10:24.70 
  8  Chelmsford  'A'                                     10:32.00 
  9  Tantasqua Reg.- Fiskdale  'A'                       10:50.00 
 10  Algonquin Reb.- Northboro  'A'                      11:30.00 
 11  Revere  'A'                                         12:00.00 
 12  Chelsea  'A'                                        12:00.00 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (45)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     45 McCarroll, Casey              12 Andover             5-03.00 
  2    525 James, Sara                   10 Wachusett           5-02.00 
  3    163 Dainton, Zoe                  10 Hingham             5-02.00 
  4    397 Steeves, Katie                12 Notre Dame A        5-01.00 
  5    584 Jordahl-Henry, Julia          09 Wellesley           5-01.00 
  6    572 Blackett-Thomas, Erica        11 Wellesley           5-01.00 
  7    116 Lynch, Caitlin                12 Doherty             5-00.00 
  8     25 Boughton, Wyllie              12 Andover             5-00.00 
  9    150 Sliney, Michaela              12 Haverhill           4-11.00 
 10    574 Bulson, Grace                 11 Wellesley           4-11.00 
 11    188 Banks, Jayme                  11 Lexington           4-10.00 
 12    535 Olson, Allie                  12 Wachusett           4-10.00 
 13    345 Marshall, Natalie             10 Newton North        4-10.00 
 14    115 Jonathas, Wadeline            12 Doherty             4-09.75 
 15    206 Foley, Jessica                12 Lexington           4-08.00 
 16    502 Talbot, Lynnea                12 Tantasqua           4-08.00 
 17    510 Burnes, Olivia                12 Wachusett           4-08.00 
 18    166 Kirk, Amy                     12 Hingham             4-07.00 
 19    488 Falke, Mackenzie              10 Tantasqua           4-06.00 
 20    470 Nelson-Maney, Shannon         12 Shrewsbury          4-06.00 
 21     58 Torres, Jordan                10 Andover             4-06.00 
 22     14 Morin, Kelley                 11 Algonquin           4-06.00 
 23    195 Caira, Sophia                 10 Lexington           4-05.00 
 24    491 Kirkland, Victoria            10 Tantasqua           4-04.00 
 25    466 McCue, Jameson                10 Shrewsbury          4-04.00 
 26    418 Vasquez, Claritza             09 Revere              4-04.00 
 27    486 Doherty, Maddi                11 Tantasqua           4-04.00 
 28    409 Lopera, Carol                 10 Revere              4-04.00 
 29    310 Haghighat, Marina             10 New Bedford         4-04.00 
 30    270 Mothon, Jacqueline            10 Methuen             4-04.00 
 31    312 Mello, Kalyn                  12 New Bedford         4-04.00 
 32    162 Colby, Lauren                 09 Hingham             4-04.00 
 33    135 Moreta, Sabrina               11 Everett             4-04.00 
 34    268 Mahoney, Rosemary             12 Methuen             4-04.00 
 35    355 Simmons, Chelsea              09 Newton North        4-04.00 
 36    454 Ganesh, Sharanya              11 Shrewsbury          4-04.00 
 37    473 Polito, Lauren                09 Shrewsbury          4-02.00 
 38    156 Zuber, Kin                    10 Haverhill           4-02.00 
 39    458 Heipler, Margret              09 Shrewsbury          4-02.00 
 40    450 Davis, Lilly                  09 Shrewsbury          4-02.00 
 41    120 Beauciquot, Mithlema          11 Everett                  NH 
 42    117 Saunders, Kaiya               09 Doherty                  NH 
 43    112 Fischer, Brianna              09 Doherty                  NH 
 44    306 Calvao, Peyton                10 New Bedford              NH 
 45    372 Chase, Peri                   11 Notre Dame A             NH 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    581 Isley, Ally                   12 Wellesley          16-08.00 
  2    102 Kamara, Mariama               12 Chelsea            16-03.00 
  3    173 Pressley, Imani               12 Latin Academy      16-00.00 
  4    583 Jordahl-Henry, Anna           09 Wellesley          16-00.00 
  5    214 Li, Vivian                    10 Lexington          16-00.00 
  6    585 Kennedy, Joanna               10 Wellesley          15-08.00 
  7    601 Yuan, Abby                    11 Wellesley          15-07.00 
  8    160 Chan, Madelyn                 12 Hingham            15-06.00 
  9     54 Shea, Sammy                   11 Andover            15-06.00 
 10    530 Landry, Jordan                12 Wachusett          15-04.00 
 11     39 Kobelski, Lizzie              12 Andover            15-04.00 
 12     41 Lawrence, Miranda             11 Andover            15-04.00 
 13     28 Clarke, Sara                  12 Andover            15-03.00 
 14     37 Kelly, Grace                  12 Andover            15-01.00 
 15    217 Neufeld, Hannah               12 Lexington          15-00.00 
 16    158 Birkhaeuser, Elise            09 Hingham            15-00.00 
 17    573 Breeden-Stevens, Johanna      12 Wellesley          15-00.00 
 18    153 Therriault, Audrey            11 Haverhill          14-08.00 
 19     78 Mello, Brenda                 12 Chelmsford         14-07.00 
 20    129 Hernandez, Ashley             12 Everett            14-06.50 
 21     80 Paolucci, Ellie               12 Chelmsford         14-04.00 
 22    522 Gangi, Vanessa                10 Wachusett          14-03.00 
 23     61 White, Abbey                  12 Andover            14-02.00 
 24    412 Nguyen, Angelisa              12 Revere             14-02.00 
 25     13 Logan, Caleigh                12 Algonquin          14-01.00 
 26     48 O'Hara, Emily                 12 Andover            14-01.00 
 27    341 Hurwitz, Sydney               11 Newton North       14-00.00 
 28    588 Mikula, Cynthia               11 Wellesley          14-00.00 
 29    311 Lian, Meng                    10 New Bedford        14-00.00 
 30    335 Greene, Annie                 12 Newton North       14-00.00 
 31    330 Galvagno, Cristina            12 Newton North       14-00.00 
 32    352 Reilly, Liana                 11 Newton North       14-00.00 
 33    362 Whitham, Amanda               11 Newton North       14-00.00 
 34    157 Belsher, Peyton               09 Hingham            14-00.00 
 35    161 Colby, Alexandra              10 Hingham            14-00.00 
 36    338 Hiltz, Jess                   12 Newton North       14-00.00 
 37    546 Witt, Lindsay                 12 Wachusett          14-00.00 
 38    531 Lang, Sydney                  11 Wachusett          13-11.00 
 39    524 Jacob, Marissa                09 Wachusett          13-09.00 
 40    267 Machado, Luana                10 Methuen            13-08.00 
 41    539 Rotti, Maddy                  11 Wachusett          13-08.00 
 42    547 Witt, Madison                 09 Wachusett          13-07.00 
 43    272 Raschke, Jurnie               11 Methuen            13-06.00 
 44    334 Gibbs, Annie                  10 Newton North       13-06.00 
 45    269 Meyer, Jelke                  11 Methuen            13-06.00 
 46    543 Stone, Alexis                 09 Wachusett          13-06.00 
 47    542 Steffon, Victoria             10 Wachusett          13-05.00 
 48     66 Connor, McKenzie              11 Chelmsford         13-04.00 
 49    411 Nguyen, Angelina              12 Revere             13-04.00 
 50     95 Cabral, Katherine             12 Chelsea            13-03.00 
 51    108 Simon, Martin                 10 Chelsea            13-02.00 
 52    313 Nascimento, Etianna           11 New Bedford        12-00.75 
 53    132 Lorjuste, Djenny              12 Everett                  ND 
 54    125 Fedna, Shakira                09 Everett                  ND 
 55    167 Nash, Lucy                    09 Hingham                  ND 
 56    393 Schwartz, Julia               12 Notre Dame A             ND 
 57    122 Cherisol, Danika              10 Everett                  ND 
 58    124 Fedna, Ewnie                  11 Everett                  ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    365 Wint, Roxann                  12 Newton North       38-00.00 
  2    575 Corda, Kaylie                 12 Wellesley          34-11.00 
  3    593 Sawyer, Jessica               12 Wellesley          31-07.00 
  4    152 Stratoti, Danielle            12 Haverhill          30-08.00 
  5    187 Anderson, Rebecca             12 Lexington          29-08.00 
  6    519 Field, Julia                  12 Wachusett          29-06.00 
  7    536 Parker, Faith                 11 Wachusett          29-02.00 
  8    164 Hurley, Erin                  12 Hingham            29-01.50 
  9    417 Shanbar, Rachel               11 Revere             29-00.00 
 10     96 Castilion, Jasmin             12 Chelsea            28-05.00 
 11    377 DeFalco, Devyn                11 Notre Dame A       28-04.75 
 12    136 Pierreville, Annie            12 Everett            28-04.75 
 13     68 Desmarais, Emma               12 Chelmsford         28-02.00 
 14    220 Plansky, Ellery               11 Lexington          28-02.00 
 15    331 Garcia Petion, Alexus         10 Newton North       28-00.00 
 16     14 Morin, Kelley                 11 Algonquin          26-04.00 
 17     97 Ceesay, Masireh               09 Chelsea            26-03.00 
 18     81 Pellegrino, Abigail           11 Chelmsford         25-10.00 
 19      3 D'Amico, Peri                 12 Algonquin          25-06.00 
 20    487 Ellithorpe, Emily             10 Tantasqua          25-03.00 
 21    504 Zibold, Hannah                12 Tantasqua          25-00.00 
 22    396 Sillari, Gianna               12 Notre Dame A       25-00.00 
 23    460 Khan, Samia                   12 Shrewsbury         25-00.00 
 24    503 Vadenais, Autumn              12 Tantasqua          24-06.00 
 25     19 Smith, Mackenzie              11 Algonquin          24-03.00 
 26    227 Sullivan, Anne                10 Lexington          24-00.00 
 27    211 Hart-Thompson, Hailey         11 Lexington          24-00.00 
 28    197 Conners, Megan                11 Lexington          24-00.00 
 29    228 Sullivan, Joan                10 Lexington          24-00.00 
 30    500 Rhault, Faye                  12 Tantasqua          23-02.00 
 31    501 Rowley, Shauna                11 Tantasqua          23-00.00 
 32    361 Torcasio, Rebecca             11 Newton North       23-00.00 
 33    324 Conti, Jordana                09 Newton North       22-06.00 
 34     98 Cruz, Soraya                  12 Chelsea            22-05.00 
 35    480 Zadravec, Cailin              09 Shrewsbury         22-04.00 
 36      2 Daeipour, Rosa                10 Algonquin          22-03.00 
 37    433 Landry, Kathleen              11 Shepherd Hill      22-02.00 
 38    498 O'Niel, Alli                  11 Tantasqua          21-06.00 
 39    134 Millien, Mainsah              12 Everett            21-06.00 
 40    478 Waller, Nakiesha              11 Shrewsbury         20-11.00 
 41    308 Gomes, Sarah                  09 New Bedford        20-00.00 
 42    383 Gilmartin, Mary               09 Notre Dame A             ND 
 43    385 Himelrick, Emily              11 Notre Dame A             ND 
 44    379 Fitzgibbon, Molly             11 Notre Dame A             ND 
 45    378 Fallon, Madeline              10 Notre Dame A             ND 
 46    380 Folan, Aine                   12 Notre Dame A             ND 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash (149)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    865 Pharel, Jonathan              12 Everett                6.50 
  2    863 Marinez, Jalil                10 Everett                6.56 
  3    868 Sainristil, Mike              09 Everett                6.60 
  4    772 Dos Santos, Grace             12 Brockton               6.61 
  5    828 Cedano, Adriel                11 Chelsea                6.70 
  6    854 Clavins, Carlins              11 Everett                6.70 
  7    918 Jackson, Keith                12 Leominster             6.70 
  8    855 Fedna, Marvins                11 Everett                6.70 
  9   1182 Prior, Jared                  12 Newton North           6.75 
 10    948 Shute, Noah                   11 Lexington              6.76 
 11   1296 Saunders, Khamal              11 Saint John's (S)       6.79 
 12   1380 Moura, Brian                  11 Shrewsbury             6.80 
 13   1340 Magdis, Zack                  10 Shepherd Hill          6.80 
 14    836 Ieng, Nick                    11 Chelsea                6.80 
 15   1193 Bynum, Phil                   12 Peabody                6.81 
 16   1254 Murphy, Daniel                12 Revere                 6.85 
 17    919 Jackson, Kyle                 12 Leominster             6.90 
 18   1022 Charles, Reggie               09 Malden                 6.90 
 19   1386 Prideaux, Dasani              10 Shrewsbury             6.90 
 20   1339 Lawson, Benjamin              12 Shepherd Hill          6.90 
 21   1333 Duhamel, Richie               12 Shepherd Hill          6.90 
 22   1388 Torain, Julian                11 Shrewsbury             6.90 
 23   1269 Fitzpatrick, Joe              11 Saint John's (S)       6.91 
 24    732 Chan, Jeremy                  11 Andover                6.91 
 25   1089 Kwakye, Peter                 10 Methuen                6.93 
 26   1085 Denose, Kendrick              12 Methuen                6.94 
 27   1233 Geiger, Jack                  10 Reading                6.94 
 28   1319 Miller, Alex                  12 St. John's Prep        6.96 
 29    930 Cumberbatch, Tariq            11 Lexington              6.97 
 30   1483 Perkins, Sean                 12 Walpole                6.97 
 31   1496 Parker, Ryan                  12 Wellesley              6.99 
 32    817 Kenney, Tyler                 12 Chelmsford             7.00 
 33   1438 Hanrahan, Brendan             12 Wachusett              7.00 
 34   1059 Kelly, Devin                  12 Malden Catholic        7.00 
 35   1432 Fernandez, Kyle               11 Wachusett              7.00 
 36   1078 Turransky, Reise              12 Malden Catholic        7.00 
 37   1297 Smith, Tim                    11 Saint John's (S)       7.00 
 38   1184 Roldan, Nathaniel             12 Newton North           7.00 
 39   1227 Bartalini, Ron                12 Reading                7.00 
 40   1462 Sweeney, Nevin                12 Wachusett              7.00 
 41   1443 Landadio, Chris               12 Wachusett              7.00 
 42    925 Storm, Travis                 11 Leominster             7.00 
 43   1090 Medina, Issac                 11 Methuen                7.01 
 44    738 Giannakopoulos, Alexandros    11 Andover                7.03 
 45   1492 Yumet, Luis                   12 Walpole                7.05 
 46    934 Hiser, Alexander              09 Lexington              7.05 
 47   1155 Gonzalez, Elias               11 New Bedford            7.08 
 48    804 Brown, Kyler                  11 Chelmsford             7.10 
 49   1025 Loreus, Daryl                 12 Malden                 7.10 
 50   1441 Joseph, Louie                 10 Wachusett              7.10 
 51   1366 Filiere, Michael              11 Shrewsbury             7.10 
 52   1447 Lewis, Blake                  11 Wachusett              7.10 
 53    737 Dennehy, Patrick              10 Andover                7.12 
 54   1286 Mikule, Bailey                10 Saint John's (S)       7.12 
 55   1096 Sheehan, Kieran               12 Methuen                7.13 
 56   1472 Crowley, Richard              11 Walpole                7.14 
 57    866 Pierre, Patrickson            12 Everett                7.15 
 58   1458 Schulenburg, Max              11 Wachusett              7.20 
 59   1256 Tran, Phuc                    12 Revere                 7.20 
 60   1100 Beacham, Thomas               12 Needham                7.20 
 61    862 Magliore, Defelton            11 Everett                7.20 
 62   1498 Russell, Matthew              12 Wellesley              7.20 
 63    818 Lupoli, Sal                   10 Chelmsford             7.20 
 64   1474 Hinton, Paddy                 09 Walpole                7.20 
 65   1424 Bartlett, Paul                10 Wachusett              7.20 
 66    741 Lansberry, Jake               12 Andover                7.21 
 67   1290 Nkongchu, Mac-Brian           12 Saint John's (S)       7.22 
 68   1478 Kilroy, Brandon               11 Walpole                7.24 
 69   1547 Tessier, Leeony               10 W. Springfield         7.25 
 70   1063 Mastrocola, Ron               12 Malden Catholic        7.25 
 71    879 Hernandez, Jariel             11 Haverhill              7.25 
 72   1218 Okananwa, Ugonna              12 Peabody                7.25 
 73   1423 Baker, Tim                    11 Wachusett              7.30 
 74   1425 Bennett, Bishop               11 Wachusett              7.30 
 75    820 Miller, Pete                  10 Chelmsford             7.30 
 76   1241 Thornton, Tyler               10 Reading                7.34 
 77   1196 Cefalo, Edward                12 Peabody                7.34 
 78   1220 Quijano, Amisaday             10 Peabody                7.35 
 79    799 Thomas, Shannon               10 Brockton               7.35 
 80   1501 Yee, Timothy K.               11 Wellesley              7.39 
 81   1153 Chang, Michael                09 New Bedford            7.40 
 82   1057 Holmes, Kyle                  09 Malden Catholic        7.40 
 83   1428 Bordenca, Anthony             10 Wachusett              7.40 
 84   1421 Aquafresca, Nathan            10 Wachusett              7.40 
 85   1448 Lewis, Cam                    09 Wachusett              7.40 
 86   1054 Guerriero, Nick               10 Malden Catholic        7.40 
 87   1281 Lee, Jonathan                 11 Saint John's (S)       7.42 
 88   1121 Hoang, Will                   11 Needham                7.50 
 89   1258 Abbott, Sina                  12 Saint John's (S)       7.50 
 90   1259 Adu-Boateng, Daniel           12 Saint John's (S)       7.50 
 91   1044 Doyle, Cam                    12 Malden Catholic        7.50 
 92    841 Peraza, Leo                   09 Chelsea                7.50 
 93   1214 Middleton, Brandon            10 Peabody                7.50 
 94   1303 Zequeira, Zak                 09 Saint John's (S)       7.50 
 95   1154 Gioiosa, Luke                 12 New Bedford            7.50 
 96   1541 Rounds, Charlie               12 W. Springfield         7.51 
 97   1542 Roy, Carter                   12 W. Springfield         7.51 
 98    928 Chai, Cary                    12 Lexington              7.51 
 99   1499 Winkelman, Adam               09 Wellesley              7.56 
100    942 Ngo, Nelson                   12 Lexington              7.56 
101   1106 Calderon, Derrick             10 Needham                7.60 
102    940 Lim, Michael                  10 Lexington              7.67 
103   1076 St. Gourdin, Andrew           11 Malden Catholic        7.67 
104   1495 Olson, David (Dj)             09 Wellesley              7.70 
105   1209 LeBlanc, Joseph               10 Peabody                7.70 
106   1494 Hennessee, Ryan               11 Wellesley              7.70 
107   1071 Paskos, Nico                  11 Malden Catholic        7.80 
108   1135 Mindich, Alex                 10 Needham                7.90 
109   1069 Oteri, Matthew                11 Malden Catholic        8.00 
110    728 Sun, Edwin                    11 Algonquin              8.00 
111   1130 Kornblueth, Josh              09 Needham                8.00 
112   1149 Yin, David                    10 Needham                8.09 
113   1144 Theolien, Radley              09 Needham                8.40 
114   1134 McKay, Sebastian              09 Needham                9.00 
115   1101 Bello, Jacob                  09 Needham                9.00 
116   1040 Chowdhury, Navid              10 Malden Catholic        9.04 
117   1141 Ryvicker, Jake                10 Needham               10.30 
118    983 Imasogie, Ethan               10 Lowell                   NT 
119    701 Aspero, Luke                  09 Algonquin                NT 
120    945 Perera, Tihan                 09 Lexington                NT 
121   1014 Strain, Mattieu               09 Lowell                   NT 
122    964 Div, Darrin                   09 Lowell                   NT 
123    963 Diaz, Malik                   10 Lowell                   NT 
124   1007 Rasakham, Paul                10 Lowell                   NT 
125    998 Orlando, Joey                 09 Lowell                   NT 
126    794 Ramos, Rudiano                10 Brockton                 NT 
127    811 Hooton, Matt                  10 Chelmsford               NT 
128    791 patterson, lashone            12 Brockton                 NT 
129    789 Mccray, Antoine               10 Brockton                 NT 
130    770 Derolus, Nathaniel            10 Brockton                 NT 
131    725 Stewart, Devin                10 Algonquin                NT 
132   1032 Anderson, Kyle                09 Malden Catholic          NT 
133   1058 Janzen, Lucas                 09 Malden Catholic          NT 
134   1289 Nguyen, Dylan                 09 Saint John's (S)         NT 
135   1275 Hickey, Conor                 09 Saint John's (S)         NT 
136   1291 Oliveira, Matthew             09 Saint John's (S)         NT 
137   1270 Flaherty, Aidan               10 Saint John's (S)         NT 
138   1261 Brunzell, Joel                09 Saint John's (S)         NT 
139   1285 Maykel, Alex                  09 Saint John's (S)         NT 
140   1262 Caracciolo, Mariano           10 Saint John's (S)         NT 
141   1260 Aube, John                    11 Saint John's (S)         NT 
142   1068 Murphy, Andrew                11 Malden Catholic          NT 
143   1079 Wang, Daniel                  10 Malden Catholic          NT 
144   1061 Lever, Dylan                  09 Malden Catholic          NT 
145   1053 Giles, Cole                   09 Malden Catholic          NT 
146   1075 Shi, Elvis                    11 Malden Catholic          NT 
147   1263 Connell, Cameron              10 Saint John's (S)         NT 
148   1056 Hernandez, Christopher        09 Malden Catholic          NT 
149   1046 Du, David                     11 Malden Catholic          NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Run (164)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1429 Cusack, David                 12 Wachusett             36.24 
  2    755 Travaglini, Jeremy            11 Andover               36.59 
  3   1171 Greene, Jordan                11 Newton North          36.75 
  4    739 Gorzela, Raymond              12 Andover               36.79 
  5    743 Lucia, Andrew                 11 Andover               36.97 
  6   1488 Ricci, Nick                   12 Walpole               37.49 
  7    926 Adamjee, Zaeem                12 Lexington             37.50 
  8    932 Foelix, Toby                  12 Lexington             37.65 
  9   1242 Webb, Eric                    11 Reading               37.74 
 10   1162 Ribeiro, Carlos               12 New Bedford           37.75 
 11   1026 Lugo, Pedro                   11 Malden                37.90 
 12    713 Madamba, Matthew              09 Algonquin             37.90 
 13   1309 Coutu, Andrew                 10 St. John's Prep       38.07 
 14    985 Keene, Sean                   12 Lowell                38.11 
 15    953 Akon, Michael                 10 Lowell                38.11 
 16   1239 Shannon, Kevin                12 Reading               38.30 
 17   1282 Lefebvre, Derek               12 Saint John's (S)      38.34 
 18   1235 Hoyt, Kelvin                  11 Reading               38.45 
 19   1029 Rizvancevic, Hamza            11 Malden                38.50 
 20   1430 Dorogi, Laszlo                10 Wachusett             38.60 
 21   1546 Stenwick, Brendan             12 W. Springfield        38.63 
 22   1318 Kelly, Aidan                  12 St. John's Prep       38.67 
 23   1088 Hamilton, Ryan                12 Methuen               38.70 
 24   1082 Ceballos, Nathaniel           11 Methuen               38.80 
 25    753 Scott, Graham                 10 Andover               38.80 
 26    831 Da Silva II, Alezio           12 Chelsea               39.00 
 27   1070 Papageorge, Nicholas          12 Malden Catholic       39.00 
 28   1031 Albert, Cam                   11 Malden Catholic       39.00 
 29   1229 Chase, Luke                   12 Reading               39.00 
 30    892 Veseyev, Kyroli               11 Haverhill             39.10 
 31    927 Aguirre, Anthony              12 Lexington             39.10 
 32   1420 Alzamora, Tim                 12 Wachusett             39.20 
 33   1253 Mujan, Edi                    11 Revere                39.20 
 34   1493 Flores, James                 12 Wellesley             39.37 
 35    710 Hong, Nicholas                12 Algonquin             39.46 
 36   1206 Josselyn, Hunter              12 Peabody               39.50 
 37   1139 Park, Stephen                 12 Needham               39.50 
 38    822 Rossano, Ben                  11 Chelmsford            39.50 
 39   1020 Ali, Abdul                    12 Malden                39.50 
 40   1091 Muller, Zack                  12 Methuen               39.60 
 41   1526 Martinez, Rafael              12 W. Springfield        39.67 
 42    889 Terrero, Andrew               11 Haverhill             39.70 
 43    746 McCarthy, Kyle                12 Andover               39.77 
 44    864 Mendez, Demetrius             10 Everett               39.80 
 45    960 Czelewicz, Nicholas           10 Lowell                39.80 
 46   1345 Myers, Stephen                11 Shepherd Hill         39.80 
 47   1215 Mullen, Evan                  10 Peabody               39.90 
 48   1459 Skodis, Noah                  11 Wachusett             39.90 
 49   1092 Ortiz, Xavier                 10 Methuen               39.90 
 50   1376 Matthews, Christopher         09 Shrewsbury            39.91 
 51   1535 Paige, Michael                12 W. Springfield        39.93 
 52   1336 Fagan, Tyler                  12 Shepherd Hill         40.00 
 53   1308 Chaisson, Evan                11 St. John's Prep       40.00 
 54    947 Seo, Minki                    11 Lexington             40.00 
 55   1497 Raynaud, Geo                  11 Wellesley             40.00 
 56   1048 Egizi, Dante                  11 Malden Catholic       40.00 
 57   1409 Molnar, Tom                   12 Tantasqua             40.00 
 58    891 Tretter, Tom                  12 Haverhill             40.10 
 59   1446 Lemoine, Evan                 10 Wachusett             40.20 
 60   1418 Via, Matt                     12 Tantasqua             40.20 
 61   1201 Dossantos, Edgar              10 Peabody               40.20 
 62   1482 Parquette, Liam               11 Walpole               40.29 
 63   1389 Trocki, Ryan                  11 Shrewsbury            40.40 
 64   1404 Kingman, Aaron                12 Tantasqua             40.50 
 65   1340 Magdis, Zack                  10 Shepherd Hill         40.50 
 66    967 Duong, Anthony                10 Lowell                40.55 
 67   1436 Gentleman, Noah               10 Wachusett             40.80 
 68   1396 Cleveland, Evan               12 Tantasqua             41.00 
 69    912 Biegen, Angel                 12 Leominster            41.00 
 70   1398 Farland, Michael              11 Tantasqua             41.00 
 71   1333 Duhamel, Richie               12 Shepherd Hill         41.00 
 72    745 McBride, Aidan                09 Andover               41.00 
 73   1460 Snow, Chase                   11 Wachusett             41.00 
 74   1329 Bond, Kenny                   12 Shepherd Hill         41.00 
 75    877 Guimarres, Nick               11 Haverhill             41.10 
 76    714 Maslanka, Cole                11 Algonquin             41.20 
 77   1384 Perugini, Andrew              10 Shrewsbury            41.30 
 78   1379 Morris, Cameron               10 Shrewsbury            41.30 
 79   1464 Volfson, Jonathan             12 Wachusett             41.30 
 80   1445 Larose, Mitchell              09 Wachusett             41.30 
 81    747 Miller, Dean                  09 Andover               41.31 
 82   1487 Ricci, Mason                  11 Walpole               41.47 
 83    719 Pirtle, Everett               11 Algonquin             41.50 
 84    758 Zucco, Anthony                09 Andover               41.52 
 85   1538 Pavlyuk, Dan                  12 W. Springfield        41.56 
 86   1207 KaFeero, Kester               11 Peabody               41.60 
 87   1449 Lewis, Nate                   11 Wachusett             41.60 
 88   1511 Culver, Zach                  10 W. Springfield        41.62 
 89   1550 Woodall, Treyvon              10 W. Springfield        41.68 
 90   1457 Russell, Nick                 12 Wachusett             41.70 
 91   1442 Kelley, Michael               10 Wachusett             41.70 
 92    754 Tagliaferri, Dario            10 Andover               41.82 
 93   1391 Young, Joseph                 10 Shrewsbury            41.90 
 94    730 Agostino, Colby               10 Andover               41.97 
 95    871 Soto, Leandro                 11 Everett               42.00 
 96    860 Laterion, Widman              10 Everett               42.00 
 97    857 Jean, Yves                    10 Everett               42.00 
 98   1248 Felix-Martinez, Gabe          11 Revere                42.00 
 99    933 Gandham, Pranav               12 Lexington             42.10 
100   1357 Astill, David                 12 Shrewsbury            42.17 
101   1210 Manning, Bobby                12 Peabody               42.20 
102   1072 Ronayne, Francis              10 Malden Catholic       42.22 
103   1360 Bray, Charles                 10 Shrewsbury            42.30 
104   1205 Hierro, Marcos                12 Peabody               42.35 
105   1365 Dias, Douglas                 10 Shrewsbury            42.50 
106   1347 Roberts, Lucas                10 Shepherd Hill         42.50 
107   1350 Sarkodee, Davide              12 Shepherd Hill         42.50 
108    709 Grimaldi, James               11 Algonquin             42.54 
109   1355 Arnarson, Bjarki              10 Shrewsbury            42.60 
110   1359 Benjamin, Michael             11 Shrewsbury            42.80 
111   1199 D'Angelo, Alex                10 Peabody               42.80 
112   1373 Khan, Zak                     09 Shrewsbury            42.80 
113   1352 Tilly, Michael                11 Shepherd Hill         43.00 
114   1051 Fogarty, Garrett              10 Malden Catholic       43.00 
115   1417 Tytula, Ethan                 11 Tantasqua             43.00 
116   1155 Gonzalez, Elias               11 New Bedford           43.00 
117   1461 Stone, Mike                   11 Wachusett             43.10 
118   1513 Denny, Naef                   10 W. Springfield        43.31 
119   1503 Battista, Luke                10 W. Springfield        43.45 
120   1252 Moreira, Thiago               12 Revere                43.50 
121    848 Plant, Yousef                 12 Doherty               43.50 
122   1385 Pikula, Anthony               09 Shrewsbury            43.90 
123   1419 Zahr, Ryan                    10 Tantasqua             44.00 
124    931 Dohan, Benjamin               12 Lexington             44.07 
125    946 Saiju, Aman                   09 Lexington             44.40 
126   1283 Lyons, Kieran                 12 Saint John's (S)      44.50 
127    844 Suggs, Josh                   09 Chelsea               44.50 
128   1394 Berthaume, Joshua             11 Tantasqua             44.80 
129   1416 True, John                    12 Tantasqua             44.80 
130    832 De Almedia, Leonardo          11 Chelsea               44.90 
131   1274 Hayden, Thomas                10 Saint John's (S)      45.00 
132   1066 Mitsopolous, Alexander        10 Malden Catholic       45.00 
133   1499 Winkelman, Adam               09 Wellesley             45.20 
134   1105 Butchart, Conall              10 Needham               50.00 
135   1140 Perlman, Brian                09 Needham               55.00 
136    774 Francois, Antzlee             10 Brockton                 NT 
137   1545 Singer, Noah                  09 W. Springfield           NT 
138    782 Kelly, John                   10 Brockton                 NT 
139    772 Dos Santos, Grace             12 Brockton                 NT 
140    785 Mancortes, Isaiah             12 Brockton                 NT 
141    789 Mccray, Antoine               10 Brockton                 NT 
142    764 Blanchard, Luis               10 Brockton                 NT 
143   1010 Ros, Vijeit                   11 Lowell                   NT 
144   1271 Fortin, Seth                  11 Saint John's (S)         NT 
145   1518 Goyette, Donald               10 W. Springfield           NT 
146   1017 Underwood, Alexander          11 Lowell                   NT 
147   1267 D'Amico, Anthony              11 Saint John's (S)         NT 
148   1272 Fournier, Michael             11 Saint John's (S)         NT 
149   1077 Sullivan, Colin               11 Malden Catholic          NT 
150    978 Gilman, Max                   11 Lowell                   NT 
151   1050 Fitzgerald, Tyler             12 Malden Catholic          NT 
152    980 Guzman, Jose                  10 Lowell                   NT 
153    955 Cannon, Thomas                10 Lowell                   NT 
154    984 Kapepula, Kiofwe              11 Lowell                   NT 
155   1000 Panagiotopoulos, Bobby        12 Lowell                   NT 
156    958 Cremin, Shane                 11 Lowell                   NT 
157    999 Panagiotopolous, Sotirios     10 Lowell                   NT 
158    707 D'Angelo, Anthony             10 Algonquin                NT 
159   1016 Tran, Peter                   10 Lowell                   NT 
160    986 Kiona, Ian                    09 Lowell                   NT 
161    990 Lepoer, Brett                 10 Lowell                   NT 
162   1293 Pickering, Thomas             09 Saint John's (S)         NT 
163    977 Gilbride, Ryan                11 Lowell                   NT 
164   1013 Somboune, Billy               12 Lowell                   NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (95)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    884 Papoulis, George              12 Haverhill           1:23.50 
  2   1094 Rosario, Eric                 12 Methuen             1:25.20 
  3    716 Michaud, Max                  12 Algonquin           1:25.20 
  4   1167 Burba, Theo                   09 Newton North        1:26.00 
  5   1099 Ashenfelter, Will             12 Needham             1:26.06 
  6   1374 King, Erik                    12 Shrewsbury          1:26.83 
  7   1287 Moschella, Greg               12 Saint John's (S)    1:27.50 
  8   1168 Coughlin, Devin               10 Newton North        1:28.00 
  9   1081 Campusano, Hanoi              12 Methuen             1:28.44 
 10   1037 Cahill, Mike                  12 Malden Catholic     1:29.00 
 11    856 Innocent, Jose                12 Everett             1:29.00 
 12   1055 Harvey, Colin                 12 Malden Catholic     1:29.00 
 13   1325 Turk, Josh                    11 St. John's Prep     1:29.00 
 14   1330 Burns, Brian                  11 Shepherd Hill       1:29.00 
 15   1321 Roy, Ethan                    12 St. John's Prep     1:29.00 
 16   1369 He, James                     12 Shrewsbury          1:29.71 
 17   1471 Carr-Locke, Christian         12 Walpole             1:29.74 
 18    827 Aguiar, Jose                  12 Chelsea             1:30.00 
 19    751 Riley, Ben                    11 Andover             1:30.01 
 20    938 Jakob, Brian                  12 Lexington           1:30.15 
 21    883 Milne, Matthew                10 Haverhill           1:30.33 
 22    812 Horton, Walker                12 Chelmsford          1:30.33 
 23    740 Huynh, Raini                  11 Andover             1:30.55 
 24    917 Gove, John                    11 Leominster          1:30.80 
 25    733 Chang, Evan                   12 Andover             1:30.89 
 26   1298 Walling, Cole                 11 Saint John's (S)    1:30.94 
 27    816 Kelly, Ryan                   12 Chelmsford          1:31.00 
 28    851 Barrett, William              11 Everett             1:31.00 
 29    704 Burrneister, Matthew          12 Algonquin           1:31.50 
 30   1477 Kennefick, Jack               11 Walpole             1:31.80 
 31    937 Jacob, Jeb                    09 Lexington           1:32.00 
 32   1222 Rizzo, Josh                   12 Peabody             1:32.00 
 33    903 Planter, Donavin              12 Holyoke             1:32.00 
 34   1284 Magsino, Jared                11 Saint John's (S)    1:32.50 
 35   1451 Matys, Nick                   12 Wachusett           1:32.80 
 36   1491 Wheeler, Andrew               12 Walpole             1:34.00 
 37   1406 Luke, Justin                  11 Tantasqua           1:34.00 
 38    950 Steinfeld, William            09 Lexington           1:34.00 
 39    882 McLaughlin, Jackson           11 Haverhill           1:34.50 
 40   1408 McCarthy, Cullen              12 Tantasqua           1:35.00 
 41   1412 Rickson, Dan                  10 Tantasqua           1:35.00 
 42   1336 Fagan, Tyler                  12 Shepherd Hill       1:35.00 
 43   1189 Boutilier, Brandon            12 Peabody             1:35.10 
 44   1525 Malinoski, Patrick            12 W. Springfield      1:35.33 
 45   1426 Bilsel, Sabri                 12 Wachusett           1:35.70 
 46   1532 Montoya, Niel                 11 W. Springfield      1:35.77 
 47    771 Dos Santos, Djosue            11 Brockton            1:36.00 
 48   1313 Degan, Tim                    11 St. John's Prep     1:36.21 
 49    723 Schaefer, Mike                12 Algonquin           1:37.50 
 50    876 Gilmore, Will                 11 Haverhill           1:37.50 
 51   1515 Gaffney, Tim                  12 W. Springfield      1:37.73 
 52   1312 DeFlorio, Marco               11 St. John's Prep     1:38.00 
 53   1278 Knox, Michael                 12 Saint John's (S)    1:38.00 
 54   1517 Gilhooly, John                10 W. Springfield      1:39.87 
 55   1244 Aldarazy, Abu                 10 Revere              1:40.00 
 56   1332 Cogswell, Zach                10 Shepherd Hill       1:40.00 
 57   1343 Martin-Jaffe, Joshua          11 Shepherd Hill       1:40.00 
 58   1393 Audette, Cooper               11 Tantasqua           1:40.00 
 59    847 Kalombo, Andrew               12 Doherty             1:40.00 
 60    951 Walsh, Riley                  09 Lexington           1:40.00 
 61   1502 Ali, Ali                      10 W. Springfield      1:40.46 
 62   1473 Elmhurst, Henry               10 Walpole             1:41.00 
 63   1335 Evans, Sam                    09 Shepherd Hill       1:42.00 
 64   1279 Korzec, Matthew               10 Saint John's (S)    1:42.00 
 65    913 Collins, Elyjah               10 Leominster          1:42.20 
 66   1354 Winalski, Sam                 09 Shepherd Hill       1:43.00 
 67   1344 McCoy, Andrew                 10 Shepherd Hill       1:43.00 
 68   1395 Boiteau, Nathan               11 Tantasqua           1:43.00 
 69   1065 McKinnon, Liam                09 Malden Catholic     1:45.00 
 70   1042 Dale, Logan                   09 Malden Catholic     1:45.00 
 71   1257 Umana, Alexis                 11 Revere              1:45.00 
 72   1250 Gutierrez, Bryan              10 Revere              1:45.00 
 73    911 Barbara, Kevin                11 Leominster          1:46.80 
 74    784 Lynch, Anthony                10 Brockton            1:48.00 
 75   1522 Kidman, Alec                  10 W. Springfield      1:48.97 
 76   1489 Robin, Matt                   10 Walpole             1:50.00 
 77   1062 Lowney, Daniel                09 Malden Catholic     1:50.00 
 78    861 Le, Denny                     11 Everett             1:50.00 
 79   1122 Hohler, Jeffrey               09 Needham             2:00.00 
 80   1133 Mastossian, Matt              09 Needham             2:00.00 
 81    833 De La Cruz, Hilcias           09 Chelsea             2:00.00 
 82   1108 Cohen, Josh                   09 Needham             2:00.00 
 83   1111 Diaz, Luis                    09 Needham             2:00.00 
 84   1136 Ochalla, Justin               09 Needham             2:00.00 
 85   1102 Belmonte, Robert              11 Needham             2:00.00 
 86    702 Bai, John                     09 Algonquin                NT 
 87    722 Rybarczyk, Alexander          09 Algonquin                NT 
 88    720 Royo, Sebastien               11 Algonquin                NT 
 89    729 Walter, Max                   10 Algonquin                NT 
 90   1514 Ekmalian, Vinny               11 W. Springfield           NT 
 91    762 Andrade, Faustino             11 Brockton                 NT 
 92    790 Nyron, Guerra                 10 Brockton                 NT 
 93   1064 Mattison, David               09 Malden Catholic          NT 
 94    793 Polynice, Julian              12 Brockton                 NT 
 95    769 David, Michael                10 Brockton                 NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 1000 Meter Run (77)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1268 Ennis, Jackson                12 Saint John's (S)    2:36.18 
  2   1186 Svedloff, Victor              12 Newton North        2:42.50 
  3   1179 Montague, Alex                11 Newton North        2:43.00 
  4   1152 Bennett, Justin               12 New Bedford         2:43.00 
  5   1456 Route, James                  12 Wachusett           2:43.40 
  6   1232 Galasso, Anthony              12 Reading             2:46.66 
  7    783 Kerrigan, Matthew             12 Brockton            2:47.00 
  8   1381 Newmark, Joshua               11 Shrewsbury          2:47.30 
  9   1243 Yatsuhashi, Andrew            10 Reading             2:48.00 
 10    726 Sullivan, Patrick             12 Algonquin           2:48.50 
 11    734 Connell, Devin                10 Andover             2:49.80 
 12   1306 Bogomolov, Tim                12 St. John's Prep     2:50.00 
 13   1211 May, Spencer                  11 Peabody             2:50.00 
 14    888 Sliney, Troy                  11 Haverhill           2:50.50 
 15   1370 Hess, Nate                    12 Shrewsbury          2:51.00 
 16   1083 Cook, Sam                     10 Methuen             2:51.42 
 17   1093 Rogato, Josh                  11 Methuen             2:51.43 
 18   1390 Welch, Ryan                   11 Shrewsbury          2:51.60 
 19    813 Ibrahim, David                11 Chelmsford          2:52.00 
 20   1479 McCarthy, Eamon               12 Walpole             2:52.52 
 21    731 Bach, LongQuan                11 Andover             2:53.60 
 22    878 Hanendian, Mark               11 Haverhill           2:53.97 
 23   1249 Gentile, Zach                 11 Revere              2:55.00 
 24   1516 Garvey, Dillon                12 W. Springfield      2:56.12 
 25   1387 Sooy, Cole                    12 Shrewsbury          2:56.20 
 26   1506 Buddenhagen, Craig            11 W. Springfield      2:57.56 
 27   1226 Sudenfield, Justin            12 Peabody             2:59.00 
 28    752 Schleifer, Jack               12 Andover             2:59.30 
 29   1400 Fimian, Jesse                 12 Tantasqua           3:02.00 
 30    887 Simes, Kiernan                10 Haverhill           3:02.30 
 31    809 Higson, Will                  12 Chelmsford          3:03.00 
 32   1364 Cheng, Thomas                 11 Shrewsbury          3:03.94 
 33   1450 Lindberg, Brian               12 Wachusett           3:04.00 
 34    835 Hernandez, Sam                12 Chelsea             3:04.10 
 35    718 O'Brien-Weiss, Jonah          11 Algonquin           3:04.87 
 36    779 Hendrigan, Samuel             10 Brockton            3:05.00 
 37   1073 Sarno, David                  10 Malden Catholic     3:05.00 
 38   1402 Govoni, Steven                12 Tantasqua           3:05.00 
 39   1328 Belmonte, Kyle                10 Shepherd Hill       3:05.00 
 40   1142 Spyropoulos, Alex             10 Needham             3:10.00 
 41   1405 Luke, Jacob                   11 Tantasqua           3:10.00 
 42   1414 Schmida, Dave                 12 Tantasqua           3:12.75 
 43   1341 Mancini, John                 11 Shepherd Hill       3:14.00 
 44   1536 Partridge, Michael            11 W. Springfield      3:14.56 
 45   1338 Johnson, Michael              10 Shepherd Hill       3:15.00 
 46   1411 Ricci, Connor                 12 Tantasqua           3:15.00 
 47   1148 Woodnorth, Mark               10 Needham             3:15.00 
 48    727 Sullivan, Shawn               11 Algonquin           3:16.76 
 49    869 Salih, Aimen                  10 Everett             3:17.00 
 50    852 Cefalo, Jason                 11 Everett             3:17.50 
 51   1131 LeMay, Sebastian              09 Needham             3:20.00 
 52   1399 Farrell, Bennet               11 Tantasqua           3:20.00 
 53   1127 Kazierad, Michael             10 Needham             3:20.00 
 54   1119 Goff, Spenser                 09 Needham             3:20.00 
 55   1481 Murphy, Aidan                 10 Walpole             3:20.00 
 56   1475 Ho, Alex                      10 Walpole             3:20.00 
 57   1126 Katcher, Nolan                09 Needham             3:20.00 
 58   1334 Dziechciarz, Thomas           10 Shepherd Hill       3:20.00 
 59   1143 Supple, Ryan                  09 Needham             3:20.00 
 60    837 Leclerc, Jose                 10 Chelsea             3:21.00 
 61   1123 Hollop, Ethan                 10 Needham             3:22.00 
 62   1485 Portanova, Nick               11 Walpole             3:25.00 
 63   1114 Fayemi, Cole                  09 Needham             3:25.00 
 64   1476 Horton, Alec                  11 Walpole             3:26.00 
 65   1107 Callahan, Tim                 09 Needham             3:30.00 
 66   1115 Flanagan, Paul                09 Needham             3:45.00 
 67    795 Sablevicius, Caleb            09 Brockton                 NT 
 68    776 Gehelle, Abubakar             09 Brockton                 NT 
 69   1534 Nguyen, Vincent               10 W. Springfield           NT 
 70    777 Gomes, William                09 Brockton                 NT 
 71   1521 Huang, Jacky                  09 W. Springfield           NT 
 72   1039 Casale, Joseph                09 Malden Catholic          NT 
 73    849 Strogoff, Masho               11 Doherty                  NT 
 74   1038 Casale, James                 11 Malden Catholic          NT 
 75    801 Witt, Zachary                 09 Brockton                 NT 
 76    788 Mccoy, Samuel                 10 Brockton                 NT 
 77    846 Diaz, Gindember               11 Doherty                  NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run (166)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1009 Rodriguez, Anthony            11 Lowell              4:34.00 
  2   1005 Polanco, Chris                11 Lowell              4:34.00 
  3   1180 Nizamuddin, Sid               12 Newton North        4:34.50 
  4   1551 Hellard, Roger                12 Xaverian            4:35.00 
  5   1268 Ennis, Jackson                12 Saint John's (S)    4:36.60 
  6   1323 Shelgren, Tristan             10 St. John's Prep     4:37.00 
  7   1548 Vogel, Dean                   11 W. Springfield      4:37.67 
  8    787 McCaffrey, Christopher        11 Brockton            4:37.80 
  9    952 Abraham, Thomas               12 Lowell              4:40.00 
 10    974 Gendron, Christopher          12 Lowell              4:40.00 
 11   1202 Farhat, Joseph                11 Peabody             4:40.00 
 12    901 Dec, Bryan                    12 Holyoke             4:41.00 
 13    904 Ramos, Joel                   11 Holyoke             4:41.00 
 14   1467 Berardinelli, Luke            11 Walpole             4:42.80 
 15   1176 Kritzer, Will                 09 Newton North        4:43.00 
 16   1552 Keohane, Pete                 12 Xaverian            4:45.00 
 17   1305 Bissaillon, McGrath           12 St. John's Prep     4:45.00 
 18    908 Holman, Kenneth               11 Latin Academy       4:45.00 
 19   1533 Mountain, Bennet              11 W. Springfield      4:45.57 
 20   1030 Solomon, Jonathan             12 Malden              4:48.00 
 21   1027 Mo, Angus                     12 Malden              4:48.00 
 22   1219 Pizzo, Anthony                12 Peabody             4:48.00 
 23    900 Curtin, James                 12 Holyoke             4:49.00 
 24   1324 Skelly, Jackson               12 St. John's Prep     4:49.00 
 25   1327 Belmonte, Joseph              12 Shepherd Hill       4:50.00 
 26   1018 Valenzuela, Jonathan          12 Lowell              4:50.00 
 27   1187 Alperen, Marc                 10 Peabody             4:50.00 
 28    959 Crueger-Cain, David           12 Lowell              4:50.00 
 29    750 Pineault, Robert              12 Andover             4:50.00 
 30   1234 Hagan, Dan                    12 Reading             4:50.86 
 31    735 Daestey, Vikram               11 Andover             4:50.89 
 32    902 Lugo, Izaien                  10 Holyoke             4:51.00 
 33   1212 May, Stephen                  11 Peabody             4:53.20 
 34   1228 Brown, Colin                  12 Reading             4:53.45 
 35   1453 Moore, Riley                  12 Wachusett           4:54.20 
 36   1405 Luke, Jacob                   11 Tantasqua           4:55.00 
 37    995 Mungai, Martin                10 Lowell              4:55.00 
 38   1406 Luke, Justin                  11 Tantasqua           4:55.00 
 39   1200 Dawe, Travis                  11 Peabody             4:55.00 
 40    956 Carnazzo, Michael             12 Lowell              4:55.00 
 41    965 Donovan, Conor                11 Lowell              4:55.00 
 42    815 Jarnagin, Zachary             10 Chelmsford          4:55.00 
 43   1299 Walsh, Joseph                 10 Saint John's (S)    4:55.20 
 44    886 Santa-Waldron, Ruben          12 Haverhill           4:55.50 
 45   1273 Griffin, Tyler                10 Saint John's (S)    4:55.70 
 46   1223 Rocha, Claudio                09 Peabody             4:56.00 
 47   1427 Blake, Justin                 10 Wachusett           4:56.00 
 48   1245 Attioui, Zak                  12 Revere              4:56.00 
 49   1264 Craemer, Patrick              10 Saint John's (S)    4:56.20 
 50    819 Mieszczanski, John            10 Chelmsford          4:57.00 
 51   1221 Rabbani, Ahmed                12 Peabody             4:57.00 
 52   1433 Ford, Cam                     11 Wachusett           4:58.50 
 53   1188 Aylward, William              10 Peabody             4:59.00 
 54   1095 Salvo, Eric                   09 Methuen             4:59.32 
 55   1434 Gaudette, Logan               11 Wachusett           4:59.50 
 56   1527 Merck, Jack                   09 W. Springfield      4:59.89 
 57    973 Galarza, Chris                10 Lowell              5:00.00 
 58    814 Imperillo, Alex               11 Chelmsford          5:00.00 
 59   1237 LeClaire, Chris               11 Reading             5:00.00 
 60    976 Gibson, Nasir                 10 Lowell              5:00.00 
 61   1021 Ao, James                     12 Malden              5:00.00 
 62   1463 Terajima, Masato              10 Wachusett           5:02.20 
 63   1468 Bjornson, Alex                11 Walpole             5:03.70 
 64   1470 Bushway, Jack                 11 Walpole             5:04.67 
 65   1251 Mejia, Sebastian              11 Revere              5:05.00 
 66    971 Fitzpatrick, Colin            10 Lowell              5:05.00 
 67   1008 Ro, David                     11 Lowell              5:05.00 
 68   1190 Braz, Garrett                 10 Peabody             5:05.00 
 69   1011 Rosa, Deven                   10 Lowell              5:05.00 
 70   1004 Pinales, Jadiel               09 Lowell              5:05.00 
 71    717 Nelson, Evan                  12 Algonquin           5:05.20 
 72    756 Tringali, Matthew             12 Andover             5:05.30 
 73    874 Allesi, Connor                09 Haverhill           5:05.50 
 74    875 Burgess, John                 12 Haverhill           5:06.30 
 75   1452 McAndrew, John                10 Wachusett           5:06.80 
 76   1028 Nsubuga, Timothy              12 Malden              5:08.00 
 77    997 O'Neill, Matt                 10 Lowell              5:10.00 
 78    994 Molina, Isaiah                09 Lowell              5:10.00 
 79   1203 Fossa, Alex                   11 Peabody             5:10.00 
 80   1192 Buckley, Ryan                 12 Peabody             5:12.00 
 81    867 Portillo, Brian               12 Everett             5:15.00 
 82   1326 Belmonte, Brian               09 Shepherd Hill       5:15.00 
 83   1410 Patel, Keshav                 12 Tantasqua           5:15.00 
 84    996 Ngoy, Emmanuel                10 Lowell              5:15.00 
 85   1342 March, Richard                11 Shepherd Hill       5:15.00 
 86    979 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos         10 Lowell              5:15.00 
 87   1353 Weiland, Ethan                11 Shepherd Hill       5:15.00 
 88    858 Jean Loius, Jenias            12 Everett             5:15.17 
 89   1422 Ariskin, Michael              11 Wachusett           5:16.00 
 90   1367 Foley, Andrew                 11 Shrewsbury          5:17.20 
 91   1368 Haji, Jason                   11 Shrewsbury          5:17.50 
 92    708 Dyer, Mark                    12 Algonquin           5:18.60 
 93    881 May, Keith                    09 Haverhill           5:20.00 
 94    981 Harris, Nate                  09 Lowell              5:20.00 
 95    969 Ferreras, Tyrese              09 Lowell              5:20.00 
 96   1015 Torres, Christian             12 Lowell              5:20.00 
 97    961 De la Cruz, Dayan             11 Lowell              5:20.00 
 98    970 Ferry, Joe                    10 Lowell              5:20.00 
 99    988 Kiuna, Ian                    09 Lowell              5:20.00 
100   1480 McGrath, Joe                  09 Walpole             5:20.00 
101   1413 Rodrigues, Tyler              09 Tantasqua           5:20.00 
102    890 Terrero, Matt                 11 Haverhill           5:20.00 
103   1346 Patel, Dev                    11 Shepherd Hill       5:20.00 
104   1455 Perodeau, Andrew              11 Wachusett           5:22.00 
105    885 Sanders, Chris                11 Haverhill           5:24.00 
106   1302 Witt, Mitchell                10 Saint John's (S)    5:25.00 
107   1045 Driscoll, Michael             11 Malden Catholic     5:25.00 
108    989 Leahy, Jack                   10 Lowell              5:25.00 
109   1034 Blanchard, Derek              10 Malden Catholic     5:25.00 
110   1016 Tran, Peter                   10 Lowell              5:25.00 
111    954 Assamoah, Kwame               11 Lowell              5:25.00 
112    982 Hodge, Kyle                   12 Lowell              5:30.00 
113   1146 Wolfield, Sam                 10 Needham             5:30.00 
114    972 Ford-Hunt, Ian                10 Lowell              5:30.00 
115    825 Wang, Evan                    09 Chelmsford          5:30.00 
116   1001 Panos, Stephen                12 Lowell              5:30.00 
117   1356 Astill, Benjamin              11 Shrewsbury          5:33.40 
118    968 Fardin, Sam                   10 Lowell              5:35.00 
119   1337 Hogan, Troy                   09 Shepherd Hill       5:35.00 
120   1137 Pagnier, Sylvain              10 Needham             5:35.00 
121   1103 Bharadwa, Jaiman              09 Needham             5:35.00 
122   1128 Kennedy, Henry                09 Needham             5:35.00 
123   1504 Boateng, Greg                 11 W. Springfield      5:35.76 
124   1523 Lamas, Andrew                 09 W. Springfield      5:36.67 
125   1415 Sorensen, Patrick             10 Tantasqua           5:38.00 
126   1377 May, Matt                     09 Shrewsbury          5:39.80 
127   1403 Kenyon, Patrick               09 Tantasqua           5:40.00 
128   1036 Brito, Ian                    09 Malden Catholic     5:40.00 
129   1012 Santos, Tyson                 12 Lowell              5:40.00 
130   1334 Dziechciarz, Thomas           10 Shepherd Hill       5:40.00 
131   1378 McQuade, James                11 Shrewsbury          5:40.40 
132    806 Cassels, Peter                11 Chelmsford          5:45.00 
133   1002 Patel, Viraj                  11 Lowell              5:45.00 
134   1469 Borchardt, Nick               10 Walpole             5:45.00 
135    834 Gomez, Jonathan               12 Chelsea             5:45.00 
136    957 Cavalcanti, John              10 Lowell              5:45.00 
137    821 O'Brien, Colin                10 Chelmsford          5:45.00 
138   1138 Palmer, Daniel                10 Needham             5:45.00 
139   1331 Casey, Keegan                 09 Shepherd Hill       5:45.00 
140   1543 Sbalbi, Nicholas              10 W. Springfield      5:45.78 
141   1537 Patel, Devang                 10 W. Springfield      5:45.90 
142   1484 Portanova, Alex               09 Walpole             5:50.00 
143   1490 Shnaider, Alex                09 Walpole             5:50.00 
144   1116 Garrido, Gabe                 11 Needham             5:50.00 
145   1006 Rahman, Ahmad                 10 Lowell              5:50.00 
146   1147 Woodnorth, Joe                09 Needham             5:50.00 
147   1112 Duport, Malcolm               10 Needham             5:55.00 
148   1109 Connors, Patrick              10 Needham             5:55.00 
149   1113 Epstein, Sam                  11 Needham             5:55.00 
150    872 Trejo, Kenny                  12 Everett             5:59.00 
151    829 Claudio, Jansel               12 Chelsea             5:59.00 
152    987 Kisivuli, Joseph              10 Lowell              6:00.00 
153   1276 Johnson, Patrick              10 Saint John's (S)    6:00.00 
154    839 Orellana, Eric                12 Chelsea             6:00.00 
155   1265 Curley, Sean                  10 Saint John's (S)    6:00.00 
156    962 Descheneaux, Tucker           09 Lowell              6:20.00 
157    992 Mai, Curtis                   09 Lowell              6:20.00 
158    993 Milord, Malcolm               10 Lowell              6:40.00 
159    798 St. Jean, Clifford            12 Brockton                 NT 
160    761 Anderson, Seth                09 Brockton                 NT 
161    780 Hudson, Donovan               09 Brockton                 NT 
162    765 Brown, Damario                10 Brockton                 NT 
163   1508 Callahan, Daniel Joeseph      12 W. Springfield           NT 
164    845 Diaz, Christian               11 Doherty                  NT 
165   1549 Werenski, Carl                09 W. Springfield           NT 
166   1530 Miranda, Manuel               09 W. Springfield           NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1440 Hauver, Grant                 12 Wachusett           9:44.27 
  2    899 Correia, Cameron              11 Holyoke             9:59.00 
  3   1177 Mah, Andrew                   10 Newton North       10:02.00 
  4    826 Wilson, Brian                 12 Chelmsford         10:10.00 
  5   1019 Mackin, Thomas                12 Lynn Classical     10:14.00 
  6   1097 St. Onge, Jacob               10 Methuen            10:15.04 
  7   1084 Damota, Fernando              11 Methuen            10:15.04 
  8   1191 Braz, Shane                   10 Peabody            10:25.00 
  9    787 McCaffrey, Christopher        11 Brockton           10:30.00 
 10    757 Warne, Geoffrey               12 Andover            10:30.10 
 11   1351 Stevens, Daniel               11 Shepherd Hill      10:35.00 
 12   1372 Kaye, Andrew                  10 Shrewsbury         10:37.00 
 13    808 Gerenz, Andrew                12 Chelmsford         10:40.00 
 14   1204 Gordon, JR                    12 Peabody            10:41.00 
 15   1362 Calkins, Noah                 11 Shrewsbury         10:41.00 
 16   1528 Merck, Nate                   10 W. Springfield     10:41.35 
 17   1349 Roy, Daniel                   11 Shepherd Hill      10:45.00 
 18    749 Paige, Evan                   11 Andover            10:45.00 
 19   1225 Silverman, Daniel             11 Peabody            10:45.20 
 20    703 Brazer, Noah                  11 Algonquin          10:45.30 
 21    742 Larney, Kevin                 11 Andover            10:50.00 
 22   1435 Gaumond, Jakob                09 Wachusett          10:50.60 
 23   1431 Ducharme, Kevin               10 Wachusett          10:52.00 
 24   1439 Hasselquist, Gunnar           11 Wachusett          10:58.40 
 25   1454 Narita, Anders                09 Wachusett          11:14.20 
 26    810 Holland, Brian                12 Chelmsford         11:15.00 
 27   1466 Benoit, Jonathan              10 Walpole            11:15.00 
 28   1401 Fitzgibbon, Zak               11 Tantasqua          11:30.00 
 29   1465 Almer, Sebastian              10 Walpole            11:30.00 
 30   1074 Scannell, Dennis              12 Malden Catholic    11:30.00 
 31   1363 Canzano, James                11 Shrewsbury         11:43.00 
 32   1383 Papazian, Daniel              12 Shrewsbury         11:50.00 
 33   1505 Bolivar, Alex                 11 W. Springfield     12:02.15 
 34    859 Kearnan, Shea                 11 Everett            12:09.00 
 35   1510 Cecchettelli, Tim             11 W. Springfield           NT 
 36    759 Aden, Ahmed                   10 Brockton                 NT 
 37    760 Aden, Luqumen                 12 Brockton                 NT 
 38    786 Marchand, Collin              12 Brockton                 NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (71)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    773 Fong, Eddy                    12 Brockton               8.04 
  2    744 Mantrana, Justin              11 Andover                8.12 
  3    715 McCormack, Michael            12 Algonquin              8.20 
  4   1230 Chong, Paul                   12 Reading                8.22 
  5   1151 Barros, Marcus                12 New Bedford            8.22 
  6   1255 Sinatra, David                11 Revere                 8.33 
  7   1294 Ritchie, Dawson               11 Saint John's (S)       8.59 
  8   1509 Caron, Chris                  11 W. Springfield         8.65 
  9   1317 Flynn, Matt                   12 St. John's Prep        8.66 
 10   1486 Preacher, Tau                 10 Walpole                8.66 
 11   1301 Wicks, Eric                   12 Saint John's (S)       8.72 
 12    944 O'Donoghue, Thomas            12 Lexington              8.74 
 13   1166 Bowden, Isaiah                11 Newton North           8.75 
 14    748 Mosher, Owen                  10 Andover                8.78 
 15   1240 Starble, Matthew              11 Reading                8.84 
 16    853 Cine, Lewis                   09 Everett                8.84 
 17   1361 Bray, Mark                    11 Shrewsbury             8.90 
 18   1170 Evans, Luther                 11 Newton North           8.90 
 19   1371 Hopping, Tyler                10 Shrewsbury             8.90 
 20   1129 Kopellas, Billy               12 Needham                8.94 
 21   1329 Bond, Kenny                   12 Shepherd Hill          9.00 
 22   1397 Dumas, Matt                   11 Tantasqua              9.00 
 23    880 Ingersoll, Keegan             11 Haverhill              9.05 
 24    915 Foster, Mike                  11 Leominster             9.10 
 25    775 Gagne-Eldridge, Ryan          12 Brockton               9.11 
 26   1178 Minkin, Jon                   12 Newton North           9.16 
 27   1247 Em, Andy                      11 Revere                 9.20 
 28   1197 Chez, Carlos                  11 Peabody                9.30 
 29   1033 Augustin, James               12 Malden Catholic        9.35 
 30   1288 Mountzouris, Stephen          11 Saint John's (S)       9.44 
 31   1213 Medrano, Ramon                11 Peabody                9.50 
 32    843 Rivas, Bryan                  11 Chelsea                9.56 
 33   1024 Desir, Rishtly                11 Malden                 9.60 
 34    768 Cyprien, Shalamah             12 Brockton               9.73 
 35    711 Lellman, Timothy              12 Algonquin              9.75 
 36   1217 Musika, Collins               11 Peabody                9.80 
 37    807 Craven, Mitchell              10 Chelmsford             9.80 
 38    966 Dunn, Shaymus                 12 Lowell                 9.82 
 39   1195 Canuel, Justin                11 Peabody                9.90 
 40   1023 Chin, Matthew                 10 Malden                 9.90 
 41   1086 Denose, Kevin                 12 Methuen                9.91 
 42   1080 Branchaud, Samuel             12 Methuen                9.97 
 43   1098 Wallace, Jacob                12 Methuen                9.97 
 44    870 Sesay, Omaro                  09 Everett               10.00 
 45    824 Waheed, Mosaab                10 Chelmsford            10.00 
 46   1100 Beacham, Thomas               12 Needham               10.10 
 47   1208 LaFlam, Jacob                 12 Peabody               10.20 
 48   1194 Calnan, Ryan                  11 Peabody               10.20 
 49    929 Crooke, Daniel                10 Lexington             10.38 
 50   1157 Johnson, Noah                 10 New Bedford           10.43 
 51   1512 Darkwa, Richard               09 W. Springfield        10.53 
 52   1277 Keohane, Michael              10 Saint John's (S)      10.58 
 53    840 Pedrero, Alex                 10 Chelsea               10.65 
 54   1292 Ortiz, Andrew                 11 Saint John's (S)      10.73 
 55    705 Carulli, Nick                 10 Algonquin             10.80 
 56    830 Colcord, Isaac                11 Chelsea               11.00 
 57   1124 Hood, Peter                   12 Needham               11.11 
 58    939 Kendall, Evan                 10 Lexington             12.19 
 59    796 Sakho, Kadeem                 12 Brockton                 NT 
 60   1519 Hicks, Dailen                 10 W. Springfield           NT 
 61    706 Coupe, Erik                   11 Algonquin                NT 
 62   1540 Rief, Conor                   10 W. Springfield           NT 
 63    800 Williams, Jordan              09 Brockton                 NT 
 64    724 Slingluff, Max                12 Algonquin                NT 
 65   1003 Phy, Tommy                    12 Lowell                   NT 
 66    991 Lynch, Keith                  10 Lowell                   NT 
 67   1158 Owens, John                   12 New Bedford              NT 
 68    975 Gettings, Josh                12 Lowell                   NT 
 69    936 Horiatis, George              09 Lexington                NT 
 70   1295 Saulnier, Jacob               10 Saint John's (S)         NT 
 71    935 Horiatis, Evan                09 Lexington                NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         1:33.00 
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    1:33.20 
  3  Reading Memorial  'A'                                1:33.26 
  4  Lexington  'A'                                       1:33.88 
  5  Peabody Veteran's  'A'                               1:35.19 
  6  Saint John's HS - Shrews  'A'                        1:36.00 
  7  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               1:36.00 
  8  Walpole  'A'                                         1:36.65 
  9  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 1:37.00 
 10  Methuen  'A'                                         1:37.32 
 11  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:37.45 
 12  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                         1:37.80 
 13  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:38.00 
 14  Everett  'A'                                         1:38.00 
 15  Chelsea  'A'                                         1:38.00 
 16  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:39.50 
 17  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:41.50 
 18  Revere  'A'                                          1:42.00 
 19  Tantasqua Reg.- Fiskdale  'A'                        1:43.00 
 20  Algonquin Reb.- Northboro  'A'                       1:43.20 
 21  Leominster  'A'                                      1:44.40 
 22  Shepherd Hill Reg.- Dudley  'A'                      1:45.00 
 23  West Springfield  'A'                                     NT 
 24  New Bedford  'A'                                          NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    3:30.50 
  2  Algonquin Reb.- Northboro  'A'                       3:30.87 
  3  Methuen  'A'                                         3:32.96 
  4  Lexington  'A'                                       3:33.98 
  5  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                         3:35.40 
  6  Andover  'A'                                         3:36.00 
  7  Peabody Veteran's  'A'                               3:37.58 
  8  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               3:38.80 
  9  Reading Memorial  'A'                                3:42.00 
 10  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      3:42.40 
 11  Brockton  'A'                                        3:43.31 
 12  Shepherd Hill Reg.- Dudley  'A'                      3:49.00 
 13  Saint John's HS - Shrews  'A'                        3:50.00 
 14  Leominster  'A'                                      3:50.00 
 15  Tantasqua Reg.- Fiskdale  'A'                        3:52.00 
 16  West Springfield  'A'                                3:54.38 
 17  Everett  'A'                                         3:57.00 
 18  Chelsea  'A'                                         4:00.00 
 19  Malden Catholic  'A'                                      NT 
 
Event 25  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    8:21.60 
  2  Walpole  'A'                                         8:24.90 
  3  Holyoke  'A'                                         8:29.00 
  4  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      8:43.60 
  5  Shepherd Hill Reg.- Dudley  'A'                      8:45.00 
  6  Andover  'A'                                         8:50.00 
  7  Peabody Veteran's  'A'                               8:50.80 
  8  West Springfield  'A'                                8:56.83 
  9  Tantasqua Reg.- Fiskdale  'A'                        8:58.00 
 10  Saint John's HS - Shrews  'A'                        9:00.00 
 11  Algonquin Reb.- Northboro  'A'                       9:04.02 
 12  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                         9:08.50 
 13  Leominster  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (49)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1301 Wicks, Eric                   12 Saint John's (S)    6-04.00 
  2   1230 Chong, Paul                   12 Reading             6-01.00 
  3    944 O'Donoghue, Thomas            12 Lexington           6-01.00 
  4    793 Polynice, Julian              12 Brockton            6-00.00 
  5    907 Edouard, David                11 Latin Academy       6-00.00 
  6   1317 Flynn, Matt                   12 St. John's Prep     6-00.00 
  7   1129 Kopellas, Billy               12 Needham             5-10.00 
  8   1318 Kelly, Aidan                  12 St. John's Prep     5-10.00 
  9   1158 Owens, John                   12 New Bedford         5-08.00 
 10   1246 Cevallos, Nelson              12 Revere              5-08.00 
 11   1439 Hasselquist, Gunnar           11 Wachusett           5-08.00 
 12   1198 Cioffi, Nate                  12 Peabody             5-08.00 
 13   1236 King, Kevin                   12 Reading             5-08.00 
 14   1213 Medrano, Ramon                11 Peabody             5-06.00 
 15   1217 Musika, Collins               11 Peabody             5-06.00 
 16   1151 Barros, Marcus                12 New Bedford         5-06.00 
 17   1329 Bond, Kenny                   12 Shepherd Hill       5-06.00 
 18   1224 Siewe, Geordan                12 Peabody             5-06.00 
 19   1419 Zahr, Ryan                    10 Tantasqua           5-04.00 
 20   1216 Murphy, Mark                  12 Peabody             5-04.00 
 21   1386 Prideaux, Dasani              10 Shrewsbury          5-04.00 
 22   1398 Farland, Michael              11 Tantasqua           5-04.00 
 23    939 Kendall, Evan                 10 Lexington           5-04.00 
 24    768 Cyprien, Shalamah             12 Brockton            5-04.00 
 25   1524 Leahy, Ed                     11 W. Springfield      5-04.00 
 26   1399 Farrell, Bennet               11 Tantasqua           5-04.00 
 27   1531 Mitchell, Jay                 10 W. Springfield      5-03.00 
 28   1339 Lawson, Benjamin              12 Shepherd Hill       5-02.00 
 29    880 Ingersoll, Keegan             11 Haverhill           5-02.00 
 30    856 Innocent, Jose                12 Everett             5-02.00 
 31   1159 Picard, Austin                12 New Bedford         5-02.00 
 32   1261 Brunzell, Joel                09 Saint John's (S)    5-02.00 
 33    888 Sliney, Troy                  11 Haverhill           5-02.00 
 34   1380 Moura, Brian                  11 Shrewsbury          5-00.00 
 35   1411 Ricci, Connor                 12 Tantasqua           5-00.00 
 36   1366 Filiere, Michael              11 Shrewsbury          5-00.00 
 37   1277 Keohane, Michael              10 Saint John's (S)    5-00.00 
 38   1080 Branchaud, Samuel             12 Methuen             5-00.00 
 39   1087 Gouya, Jamille                10 Methuen             5-00.00 
 40   1519 Hicks, Dailen                 10 W. Springfield      4-11.00 
 41    991 Lynch, Keith                  10 Lowell                   NH 
 42    943 O'Donoghue, Michael           10 Lexington                NH 
 43    936 Horiatis, George              09 Lexington                NH 
 44    935 Horiatis, Evan                09 Lexington                NH 
 45    785 Mancortes, Isaiah             12 Brockton                 NH 
 46    868 Sainristil, Mike              09 Everett                  NH 
 47    873 Tumpson, Godson               12 Everett                  NH 
 48   1160 Pires, Bruno                  11 New Bedford              NH 
 49   1157 Johnson, Noah                 10 New Bedford              NH 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (91)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1182 Prior, Jared                  12 Newton North       21-07.00 
  2   1118 Glennon, Pat                  12 Needham            20-09.50 
  3   1166 Bowden, Isaiah                11 Newton North       20-04.00 
  4   1296 Saunders, Khamal              11 Saint John's (S)   19-11.50 
  5   1078 Turransky, Reise              12 Malden Catholic    19-10.00 
  6   1183 Reece, Tyriq                  12 Newton North       19-06.00 
  7   1496 Parker, Ryan                  12 Wellesley          19-04.00 
  8    778 Hector, Reggie                11 Brockton           19-03.00 
  9   1294 Ritchie, Dawson               11 Saint John's (S)   19-01.00 
 10   1151 Barros, Marcus                12 New Bedford        19-01.00 
 11   1304 Begin, Zach                   11 St. John's Prep    19-00.50 
 12    739 Gorzela, Raymond              12 Andover            19-00.00 
 13   1089 Kwakye, Peter                 10 Methuen            19-00.00 
 14   1043 Dolaher, Ian                  12 Malden Catholic    19-00.00 
 15    755 Travaglini, Jeremy            11 Andover            19-00.00 
 16    744 Mantrana, Justin              11 Andover            19-00.00 
 17   1059 Kelly, Devin                  12 Malden Catholic    18-09.50 
 18   1096 Sheehan, Kieran               12 Methuen            18-09.00 
 19   1218 Okananwa, Ugonna              12 Peabody            18-08.00 
 20   1429 Cusack, David                 12 Wachusett          18-06.50 
 21    818 Lupoli, Sal                   10 Chelmsford         18-06.00 
 22   1546 Stenwick, Brendan             12 W. Springfield     18-06.00 
 23   1070 Papageorge, Nicholas          12 Malden Catholic    18-06.00 
 24   1129 Kopellas, Billy               12 Needham            18-05.75 
 25    763 Bastia, Hansen                11 Brockton           18-01.00 
 26   1310 Dai, Junyi                    11 St. John's Prep    18-00.50 
 27    804 Brown, Kyler                  11 Chelmsford         18-00.00 
 28   1396 Cleveland, Evan               12 Tantasqua          18-00.00 
 29   1241 Thornton, Tyler               10 Reading            18-00.00 
 30   1538 Pavlyuk, Dan                  12 W. Springfield     18-00.00 
 31   1033 Augustin, James               12 Malden Catholic    17-08.00 
 32    828 Cedano, Adriel                11 Chelsea            17-08.00 
 33   1418 Via, Matt                     12 Tantasqua          17-08.00 
 34   1339 Lawson, Benjamin              12 Shepherd Hill      17-08.00 
 35    866 Pierre, Patrickson            12 Everett            17-06.25 
 36   1438 Hanrahan, Brendan             12 Wachusett          17-06.00 
 37   1214 Middleton, Brandon            10 Peabody            17-06.00 
 38    817 Kenney, Tyler                 12 Chelmsford         17-06.00 
 39    831 Da Silva II, Alezio           12 Chelsea            17-06.00 
 40    941 Lin, Ethan                    11 Lexington          17-06.00 
 41   1550 Woodall, Treyvon              10 W. Springfield     17-06.00 
 42   1048 Egizi, Dante                  11 Malden Catholic    17-05.00 
 43   1247 Em, Andy                      11 Revere             17-05.00 
 44   1288 Mountzouris, Stephen          11 Saint John's (S)   17-04.00 
 45   1443 Landadio, Chris               12 Wachusett          17-04.00 
 46   1493 Flores, James                 12 Wellesley          17-03.00 
 47   1092 Ortiz, Xavier                 10 Methuen            17-01.00 
 48   1458 Schulenburg, Max              11 Wachusett          17-01.00 
 49   1495 Olson, David (Dj)             09 Wellesley          17-01.00 
 50   1432 Fernandez, Kyle               11 Wachusett          17-00.00 
 51   1456 Route, James                  12 Wachusett          16-11.50 
 52   1397 Dumas, Matt                   11 Tantasqua          16-10.00 
 53   1447 Lewis, Blake                  11 Wachusett          16-09.00 
 54   1408 McCarthy, Cullen              12 Tantasqua          16-08.00 
 55   1201 Dossantos, Edgar              10 Peabody            16-06.00 
 56   1281 Lee, Jonathan                 11 Saint John's (S)   16-05.50 
 57   1220 Quijano, Amisaday             10 Peabody            16-05.25 
 58   1286 Mikule, Bailey                10 Saint John's (S)   16-00.00 
 59   1303 Zequeira, Zak                 09 Saint John's (S)   16-00.00 
 60   1157 Johnson, Noah                 10 New Bedford        15-01.00 
 61    827 Aguiar, Jose                  12 Chelsea            15-01.00 
 62   1076 St. Gourdin, Andrew           11 Malden Catholic    15-00.50 
 63    830 Colcord, Isaac                11 Chelsea            15-00.00 
 64    893 Bienfang, Britt               10 Hingham            14-08.00 
 65    897 Miller, Richard               10 Hingham            14-06.00 
 66    895 Goodman, Noah                 11 Hingham            14-02.00 
 67    898 Papich, Luke                  10 Hingham            14-02.00 
 68    894 Fortin, Zach                  10 Hingham            14-00.00 
 69    896 Grant, Chris                  11 Hingham            14-00.00 
 70    934 Hiser, Alexander              09 Lexington                ND 
 71    933 Gandham, Pranav               12 Lexington                ND 
 72   1542 Roy, Carter                   12 W. Springfield           ND 
 73    794 Ramos, Rudiano                10 Brockton                 ND 
 74    792 Pinto, Socrates               09 Brockton                 ND 
 75    863 Marinez, Jalil                10 Everett                  ND 
 76    854 Clavins, Carlins              11 Everett                  ND 
 77    802 Zouzoua, Niandre              12 Brockton                 ND 
 78    960 Czelewicz, Nicholas           10 Lowell                   ND 
 79    985 Keene, Sean                   12 Lowell                   ND 
 80    967 Duong, Anthony                10 Lowell                   ND 
 81    953 Akon, Michael                 10 Lowell                   ND 
 82    955 Cannon, Thomas                10 Lowell                   ND 
 83   1209 LeBlanc, Joseph               10 Peabody                  ND 
 84    963 Diaz, Malik                   10 Lowell                   ND 
 85    983 Imasogie, Ethan               10 Lowell                   ND 
 86   1000 Panagiotopoulos, Bobby        12 Lowell                   ND 
 87    931 Dohan, Benjamin               12 Lexington                ND 
 88    929 Crooke, Daniel                10 Lexington                ND 
 89    990 Lepoer, Brett                 10 Lowell                   ND 
 90   1010 Ros, Vijeit                   11 Lowell                   ND 
 91   1293 Pickering, Thomas             09 Saint John's (S)         ND 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (73)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1164 Acuna, Elmer                  12 Newton North       51-06.00 
  2    850 Vassar, Tavian                12 Doherty            51-02.00 
  3   1175 Klein, Nathaniel              11 Newton North       49-11.50 
  4   1311 Dankert, Peter                12 St. John's Prep    46-09.00 
  5   1174 Joyce, Kevin                  12 Newton North       46-06.00 
  6   1316 Doherty, Kevin                12 St. John's Prep    45-00.50 
  7   1231 Doncaster, Christopher        12 Reading            44-09.25 
  8   1052 Fogarty, Ian                  12 Malden Catholic    43-03.00 
  9   1169 Donovan, Mike                 11 Newton North       43-01.50 
 10   1437 Grendell, Chris               11 Wachusett          42-04.25 
 11   1314 Delisle, Robby                11 St. John's Prep    42-00.00 
 12    803 Bottomly, Mitch               12 Chelmsford         40-00.00 
 13   1161 Ramos, Randall                12 New Bedford        40-00.00 
 14   1382 Nichols, Travis               10 Shrewsbury         39-10.00 
 15   1322 Santoianni, James             11 St. John's Prep    39-10.00 
 16    823 Smith, Jimmy                  12 Chelmsford         38-06.00 
 17   1348 Rotondo, Harrison             11 Shepherd Hill      38-04.00 
 18    767 Clifford, Ryan                12 Brockton           38-01.00 
 19   1163 Santos, Frankie               12 New Bedford        38-00.00 
 20    805 Burke, Nathan                 12 Chelmsford         38-00.00 
 21   1256 Tran, Phuc                    12 Revere             37-07.75 
 22   1507 Callahan, Dan                 12 W. Springfield     36-05.00 
 23    922 Petkewich, Chris              12 Leominster         36-05.00 
 24   1117 Geraghty, Luke                12 Needham            36-01.00 
 25    842 Petherson, Luka               12 Chelsea            35-10.00 
 26   1248 Felix-Martinez, Gabe          11 Revere             35-09.50 
 27   1392 Arsenault, Dylan              11 Tantasqua          35-08.00 
 28   1417 Tytula, Ethan                 11 Tantasqua          35-06.00 
 29   1409 Molnar, Tom                   12 Tantasqua          35-06.00 
 30   1340 Magdis, Zack                  10 Shepherd Hill      35-04.00 
 31   1407 Mazeika, Thomas               10 Tantasqua          35-04.00 
 32   1104 Bliss, Michael                12 Needham            35-03.00 
 33   1270 Flaherty, Aidan               10 Saint John's (S)   35-00.75 
 34   1121 Hoang, Will                   11 Needham            34-11.00 
 35   1529 Mineo, Anthony                10 W. Springfield     34-07.00 
 36   1389 Trocki, Ryan                  11 Shrewsbury         34-06.75 
 37   1358 Aubin, Jonathan               11 Shrewsbury         34-03.00 
 38    910 Ashton, Ben                   11 Leominster         34-01.00 
 39    949 Spiers, Andrew                10 Lexington          34-00.00 
 40   1444 LaPosta, Griffin              11 Wachusett          33-06.00 
 41   1145 Vakati, Vik                   11 Needham            33-03.00 
 42    930 Cumberbatch, Tariq            11 Lexington          32-11.00 
 43   1124 Hood, Peter                   12 Needham            32-00.50 
 44   1290 Nkongchu, Mac-Brian           12 Saint John's (S)   32-00.00 
 45   1156 Grace, Rylan                  11 New Bedford        32-00.00 
 46    940 Lim, Michael                  10 Lexington          32-00.00 
 47   1132 Luby, Colton                  12 Needham            31-02.50 
 48    838 Martinez, Nelson              12 Chelsea            31-01.00 
 49   1110 Dateo, Michael                12 Needham            31-01.00 
 50   1068 Murphy, Andrew                11 Malden Catholic    31-00.00 
 51    928 Chai, Cary                    12 Lexington          30-00.00 
 52   1035 Bono, Michael                 10 Malden Catholic    30-00.00 
 53   1125 Kaplan, Zach                  12 Needham            30-00.00 
 54   1047 Ebba, Andrew                  10 Malden Catholic    30-00.00 
 55   1258 Abbott, Sina                  12 Saint John's (S)   29-03.50 
 56   1375 Lenehan, Thomas               11 Shrewsbury         28-03.50 
 57   1120 Ho, Jarrett                   11 Needham            28-00.00 
 58   1280 La, Kenny                     12 Saint John's (S)   27-11.50 
 59   1049 Ferretti, Domenic             10 Malden Catholic    25-00.00 
 60   1266 Daly, Liam                    09 Saint John's (S)   23-10.00 
 61   1300 Waters, Sean                  11 Saint John's (S)   23-02.50 
 62   1060 Kibwara, Christopher          09 Malden Catholic          ND 
 63   1520 Hovey, Griffin                09 W. Springfield           ND 
 64   1539 Rice Jr., Earl                10 W. Springfield           ND 
 65    712 Logan, Dylan                  10 Algonquin                ND 
 66   1041 Chrisemer, Michael            10 Malden Catholic          ND 
 67    721 Russo, Dominic                09 Algonquin                ND 
 68   1150 Alves, Carlos                 09 New Bedford              ND 
 69    802 Zouzoua, Niandre              12 Brockton                 ND 
 70   1067 Morales, Victor               09 Malden Catholic          ND 
 71    766 Carrenard, Gabriel            11 Brockton                 ND 
 72    927 Aguirre, Anthony              12 Lexington                ND 
 73    781 Irizarry, Rafeal              10 Brockton                 ND