Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2015 01:41 PM
                     MSTCA Winter Festival - Small Schools                     
                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                     
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash (201) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    675 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         11 Norton                 7.26 
  2    579 MacLure, Kristina             12 Nashoba                7.30 
  3    741 Malenchini, Lauren            10 St Peter-Marian        7.40 
  4    791 Malenchini, Julia             12 Sutton                 7.47 
  5    137 Leahy, Anne                   11 Bishop Feehan          7.50 
  6     79 Peters, Bryanna               12 Ayer Shirley           7.50 
  7    162 Spear, Saralynn               11 B-M-R                  7.56 
  8     16 Barjolo, Maggie               12 Advanced Mat           7.60 
  9    230 Thorpe, Krystal               11 Burncoat               7.64 
 10    443 Hedderman, Michaela           12 Ipswich                7.70 
 11    117 Williams, Marley              11 Belmont                7.72 
 12    494 Arsenault, Cassandra          10 Marlborough            7.73 
 13    819 Haughton, Ashley              12 Ursuline Acad          7.79 
 14    152 Walsh, Meghan                 09 Bishop Feehan          7.80 
 15     69 McGrath, Shannon              11 Auburn                 7.80 
 16    142 Mulligan, Catherine           09 Bishop Feehan          7.80 
 17     64 Igwenagu, Obiamaka            09 Auburn                 7.82 
 18    803 Vigliotta, Paige              12 Sutton                 7.87 
 19    626 Harder, Emma                  09 Northampton            7.90 
 20    578 MacLure, Ashlyn               10 Nashoba                7.90 
 21    130 Garrity, Kelly                11 Bishop Feehan          7.90 
 22    772 Slysz, Emma                   11 South Hadley           7.90 
 23     60 Clark, Jacqueline             12 Auburn                 7.90 
 24    881 Bretta, Katie                 12 Westborough            7.90 
 25    696 Milne, Hallie                 12 Pentucket              7.90 
 26    165 Alfieri, Chloe                10 Bromfield              7.90 
 27    551 McDonnell, Gabby              10 Melrose                7.93 
 28    266 Santos, Rachael               11 Dracut                 7.93 
 29    544 Bertolaccini, Emily           12 Melrose                7.93 
 30    270 Tyler, Kayla                  10 Dracut                 7.97 
 31    820 Hayes, Jackie                 10 Ursuline Acad          7.98 
 32    400 Diplacido, Sophia             11 Hudson                 8.00 
 33    384 Monks, Evelyn                 12 Hopkinton              8.00 
 34    409 Lima, Isabella                12 Hudson                 8.00 
 35    614 Nadeau, Juliette              10 North Reading          8.00 
 36    745 Rocheleau, Danielle           12 St Peter-Marian        8.00 
 37    744 Mulhern, Molly                11 St Peter-Marian        8.00 
 38    831 Thomas, Ashley                10 Ursuline Acad          8.02 
 39    277 Knight, Elizabeth             11 E. Longmeadow          8.05 
 40    363 Barnes, Jacqueline            11 Hopkinton              8.10 
 41    377 Hersh, Samantha               10 Hopkinton              8.10 
 42    692 Dwyer, Katryn                 11 Pentucket              8.10 
 43    291 Crispin, Rose                 12 Essex Tech             8.10 
 44    393 Xiao, Aimee                   11 Hopkinton              8.10 
 45    912 O'Connor, Emma                11 Westwood               8.10 
 46    226 Manu, Stephanie               09 Burncoat               8.10 
 47    689 Chambers, Brooke              12 Pentucket              8.10 
 48     85 Criasia, Kaylana              10 Bellingham             8.10 
 49     87 Levy, Hannah                  09 Bellingham             8.10 
 50    900 Whitaker, Sarah               10 Westborough            8.10 
 51    935 Chase, Cecilia                11 Wilmington             8.13 
 52    773 Sudyka, Savannah              09 South Hadley           8.13 
 53    158 Jolicoeur, Lily               10 B-M-R                  8.14 
 54    299 Powers, Sarah                 12 Essex Tech             8.15 
 55    388 Rosen, Olivia                 10 Hopkinton              8.15 
 56    479 Reilly, Kamryn                 8 Mahar Reg              8.16 
 57    733 Lark, Lina                    11 Pope Francis           8.19 
 58    370 Finnegan, Shannon             11 Hopkinton              8.20 
 59    666 Hines, Ashlyn                 10 Norton                 8.20 
 60    691 Dore, Grace                   12 Pentucket              8.20 
 61    440 Gallant, Lauren               11 Ipswich                8.20 
 62    719 Post, Mackenzie               11 Plymouth No.           8.20 
 63    171 Toll, Liza                     8 Bromfield              8.20 
 64     92 Mazzola, Julia                12 Bellingham             8.20 
 65    168 Ferguson, Carlisle            12 Bromfield              8.20 
 66    259 Metilinos, Kyra               10 Dracut                 8.20 
 67    758 Herman, Emily                 11 South Hadley           8.21 
 68    602 Copelas, Kristina             11 North Reading          8.24 
 69    600 Capozzoli, Alexa              12 North Reading          8.24 
 70    192 Mackey, Kerri                 12 Burlington             8.26 
 71    699 Nelson, Madelyn               12 Pentucket              8.30 
 72    214 Ventura, Emma                 10 Burlington             8.30 
 73    892 Ku, Megan                     10 Westborough            8.30 
 74    695 Miller, Julia                 11 Pentucket              8.30 
 75    569 Barshak, Elena                10 Nashoba                8.30 
 76    690 Couturier, Abby               11 Pentucket              8.30 
 77    584 Palis, Steph                  12 Nashoba                8.30 
 78    574 Everton, Katie                11 Nashoba                8.30 
 79    285 Quigley, MacKenzie            09 E. Longmeadow          8.30 
 80    368 Dolan, Maggie                 10 Hopkinton              8.30 
 81    364 Bennett, Maille               11 Hopkinton              8.30 
 82    298 Niziak, Catherine             09 Essex Tech             8.30 
 83    387 Roche, Elizabeth              11 Hopkinton              8.30 
 84    947 Horgan, Shannon               11 Wilmington             8.34 
 85    903 Arnold, Kylie                 11 Westwood               8.34 
 86    764 McCullum, Jade                10 South Hadley           8.39 
 87     28 Peloso, Kassie                10 Advanced Mat           8.40 
 88    965 Sheehan, Victoria             09 Wilmington             8.40 
 89    315 Mullen, Sydney                09 Fitchburg              8.40 
 90    309 Hanson, Judy                  10 Fitchburg              8.40 
 91    694 Lamattina, Noelle             11 Pentucket              8.50 
 92     90 Martel, Taryn                 10 Bellingham             8.50 
 93    928 Alberti, Dorothea             09 Wilmington             8.50 
 94    975 Ferrara, Alyssa               10 Winthrop               8.50 
 95    159 Kudirka, Taylor               12 B-M-R                  8.50 
 96    979 Kiley, Schuyler               09 Winthrop               8.50 
 97    434 DiNocco, Renee                11 Ipswich                8.50 
 98    973 Callela, Emily                 8 Winthrop               8.50 
 99    982 Massa, Gianna                 11 Winthrop               8.50 
100    256 Hamze, Jennah                 10 Dracut                 8.50 
101    343 Paecht, Jana                  12 Holliston              8.50 
102    953 Novak, Sophia                 09 Wilmington             8.51 
103    167 Begue, Anya                   10 Bromfield              8.52 
104    181 Glennon, Regan                11 Burlington             8.53 
105    492 Moore, Lily                   11 Man - Essex            8.56 
106    749 Butzer, Mckenzie              09 South Hadley           8.59 
107    619 Baldwin, Abby                 10 Northampton            8.60 
108    939 Demarco, Sophia               09 Wilmington             8.60 
109    931 Barnum, Kerri                 09 Wilmington             8.60 
110    648 Stiles, Anna                  10 Northampton            8.60 
111    958 Perriello, Lailoo             10 Wilmington             8.60 
112    946 Gosselin, Natalie             09 Wilmington             8.63 
113    483 Beardsley, Jenny              11 Man - Essex            8.66 
114    650 Swanson-Ricksgers, Anna       09 Northampton            8.67 
115    940 Donovan, Cassidy              10 Wilmington             8.70 
116    646 Springfield, Annie            09 Northampton            8.71 
117    875 Saroufim, Christine           10 Watertown              8.71 
118    630 Jablon, Nicole                11 Northampton            8.71 
119    851 Alberico, Melanie             10 Watertown              8.72 
120    638 Paulsen, Meika                09 Northampton            8.72 
121    599 Tong, Sarah                   11 Nipmuc                 8.75 
122    597 Richard, Diana                10 Nipmuc                 8.75 
123    729 Connor, Trinity               09 Pope Francis           8.79 
124    866 Lampasona, Sarah              12 Watertown              8.80 
125    304 Alcantara, Ailene             10 Fitchburg              8.80 
126    649 Subocz, Maddie                09 Northampton            8.80 
127    461 Baker, Sarah                  10 Littleton              8.80 
128    936 Cox, Amanda                   10 Wilmington             8.80 
129    635 Miller, Sophie                10 Northampton            8.81 
130    639 Peterson, Devon               09 Northampton            8.85 
131    637 Patele, Nandini               09 Northampton            8.90 
132    155 Boucher, Arissa               12 B-M-R                  8.90 
133    203 Patel, Jeenal                 10 Burlington             8.90 
134    590 Tesini, Carli                 09 Nashoba                8.90 
135    418 Sullivan, Lauren              10 Hudson                 8.90 
136    768 Patruno, Natalie              10 South Hadley           8.97 
137    229 Reyes, Kyanna                 10 Burncoat               9.00 
138     52 Rathburn, Kyla                10 Athol                  9.09 
139    860 Ghahraman, Melane             09 Watertown              9.10 
140    516 Marino, Jen                   11 Marlborough            9.28 
141    538 Taylor, Meghan                11 Marlborough            9.50 
142    853 Brugger, Kyra                 09 Watertown              9.50 
143    870 Munger, Shannon               09 Watertown              9.70 
144    195 Monroe, Avyanna               11 Burlington             9.80 
145    216 Vozikis, Sophia               10 Burlington             9.80 
146    859 Cole, Lauren                  09 Watertown              9.80 
147    586 Rogers, Grace                 09 Nashoba                9.90 
148    558 Brooks, Kelsey                12 Murdock               10.00 
149    560 Desjean, Haley                10 Murdock               10.00 
150    864 Khalil, Eva                   09 Watertown             10.00 
151     53 Smart, Savannah               10 Athol                 10.53 
152    852 Boyajian, Mary                09 Watertown             10.80 
153    566 Signa, Ashley                 09 Murdock               11.00 
154    420 Campos, Kenailiz              10 Innovation               NT 
155    264 Ross, Kasey                   10 Dracut                   NT 
156    424 Kelly, Molly                   8 Innovation               NT 
157    941 Eckelkamp, Lizzie             11 Wilmington               NT 
158    257 Kafkas, Vera                  12 Dracut                   NT 
159    250 Catino, Trisina               12 Dracut                   NT 
160    535 Stanley, Sasha                11 Marlborough              NT 
161    523 Porter, Jazmyne               10 Marlborough              NT 
162    537 Taylor, Jasmine               11 Marlborough              NT 
163    905 Fucile, Makayla               10 Westwood                 NT 
164    907 Healy, Tess                   10 Westwood                 NT 
165    505 Gaudet, Tatiana               10 Marlborough              NT 
166     12 Richard, Emily                10 Acad of N.D.             NT 
167      9 Njenga, Joy                   09 Acad of N.D.             NT 
168     11 Peterson, Ailis               09 Acad of N.D.             NT 
169      4 Farris, Alivia                10 Acad of N.D.             NT 
170      7 Kennedy, Emerson              09 Acad of N.D.             NT 
171      2 Bradley, Sydney                7 Acad of N.D.             NT 
172    964 Shanning, Jamie               12 Wilmington               NT 
173    235 Keeman, Jenna                 09 Douglas                  NT 
174    234 Grady, Maureen                09 Douglas                  NT 
175    241 Tso, Priscilla                09 Dover-Sherborn           NT 
176     47 Lajoie, Hannah                10 Athol                    NT 
177    164 Szczepanek, Nicole            12 B-M-R                    NT 
178    726 Turner, Jaclyn                10 Plymouth No.             NT 
179    792 Markarian, Meline             09 Sutton                   NT 
180    715 Hart, Margaret                10 Plymouth No.             NT 
181    684 Rosebrooks, Amy               12 Oxford                   NT 
182    679 Downing, Brooklynn            12 Oxford                   NT 
183    790 Louzado, Alexia               09 Sutton                   NT 
184    767 Ottomanello, Emilee           10 South Hadley             NT 
185    763 Matias, Rayell                10 South Hadley             NT 
186    774 Tucker, Marissa               11 South Hadley             NT 
187    798 Pond, Elise                   10 Sutton                   NT 
188    797 Pietrus, Maddie                8 Sutton                   NT 
189    725 Tavekelian, Jadyn             10 Plymouth No.             NT 
190    514 Loris, Savannah               10 Marlborough              NT 
191    498 Braga, Haylee                 10 Marlborough              NT 
192    504 Flores, Jessenya              10 Marlborough              NT 
193    520 Neves, Brenda                 09 Marlborough              NT 
194    521 Nie, Michelle                 10 Marlborough              NT 
195    529 Sanford, Elizabeth            10 Marlborough              NT 
196    841 Krouner, Jillian              10 Uxbridge                 NT 
197    796 Perry, Julia                  09 Sutton                   NT 
198    677 Brescia, Baily                09 Oxford                   NT 
199    850 Veinotte, Carlee               7 Uxbridge                 NT 
200    840 Horne, Anna                    7 Uxbridge                 NT 
201    526 Romain, Hannah                09 Marlborough              NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Run (220)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     41 Zee, Alyssa                   11 Ashland               42.50 
  2    631 Loomis, Sierra                12 Northampton           42.51 
  3    723 Strohschneider, Hannah        11 Plymouth No.          42.85 
  4    657 Berardi, Isabella             11 Norton                43.30 
  5    779 Charity, Elizabeth            12 Sutton                43.47 
  6    341 Guccione, Emma                11 Holliston             43.52 
  7    507 Gordon, Michelle              12 Marlborough           43.79 
  8     19 Black, Hannah                 10 Advanced Mat          44.00 
  9    136 Lahiff, Molly                 11 Bishop Feehan         44.00 
 10    738 Pirog, Julie                  11 Pope Francis          44.15 
 11    253 D'Auteuil, Angela             10 Dracut                44.54 
 12    389 Velazquez, Taylor             11 Hopkinton             44.60 
 13    959 Pitzi, Samantha               12 Wilmington            44.70 
 14    714 Haley, Caitlin                10 Plymouth No.          44.80 
 15    261 Noble, Jill                   12 Dracut                44.80 
 16    628 Heidinger, Ursa               12 Northampton           44.86 
 17    374 Halloran, Caitlin             10 Hopkinton             45.10 
 18    165 Alfieri, Chloe                10 Bromfield             45.30 
 19    623 Ethier, Hazel                 10 Northampton           45.30 
 20    392 Weilding, Gabby               09 Hopkinton             45.30 
 21    554 Morrison, Anne                11 Melrose               45.31 
 22    365 Boyce, Camryn                 11 Hopkinton             45.50 
 23    755 Evans, Katie                  12 South Hadley          45.54 
 24    464 Leonard, Kaitlyn              12 Littleton             45.60 
 25    150 Toomey, Caroline              12 Bishop Feehan         45.81 
 26    402 Fagan, Sara                   12 Hudson                46.00 
 27    129 Garrity, Kathleen             11 Bishop Feehan         46.00 
 28    929 Baldi, Danielle               11 Wilmington            46.08 
 29    912 O'Connor, Emma                11 Westwood              46.14 
 30    676 Bantefa, Meryl                11 O'Bryant              46.30 
 31    133 Ingegneri, Kerin              11 Bishop Feehan         46.36 
 32    367 Dembinski, Emily              10 Hopkinton             46.50 
 33    233 Goldenberg, Micaela           12 Douglas               46.56 
 34    467 Sawosik, Camille              10 Littleton             46.64 
 35    985 McGovern, Emily               12 Winthrop              46.64 
 36    303 Hebert, Amanda                12 Falmouth              46.72 
 37    935 Chase, Cecilia                11 Wilmington            46.80 
 38    448 Lindahl, Chloe                11 Ipswich               46.81 
 39    645 Springfield, Abby             12 Northampton           46.86 
 40    154 Zawaski, Daryl                10 Bishop Feehan         46.90 
 41    393 Xiao, Aimee                   11 Hopkinton             47.00 
 42    128 Feeley, Caroline              10 Bishop Feehan         47.00 
 43    947 Horgan, Shannon               11 Wilmington            47.00 
 44    339 Dolan, Helen                  11 Holliston             47.00 
 45    149 Szczepanowski, Anya           10 Bishop Feehan         47.00 
 46    277 Knight, Elizabeth             11 E. Longmeadow         47.19 
 47    363 Barnes, Jacqueline            11 Hopkinton             47.20 
 48    493 Roundy, Abby                  11 Man - Essex           47.30 
 49    383 McDonald, Sydney              09 Hopkinton             47.30 
 50    951 Luna, Alexcia                 10 Wilmington            47.50 
 51    965 Sheehan, Victoria             09 Wilmington            47.50 
 52     32 Sheffield, Emily              10 Advanced Mat          47.50 
 53    898 Steudel, Kristen              10 Westborough           47.60 
 54    809 Cheevers, Kelly                7 Ursuline Acad         47.64 
 55     25 Kelly, Soleil                 09 Advanced Mat          48.00 
 56    957 Peroni, Taeya                 10 Wilmington            48.00 
 57     51 Ramos, Julia                  10 Athol                 48.00 
 58    660 Browne, Cecelia               12 Norton                48.00 
 59    894 Moberg, Alana                 12 Westborough           48.10 
 60    231 Viera, Alyssa                 12 Coyle & Cass          48.30 
 61    771 Shoenfeld, Kyra               11 South Hadley          48.34 
 62    380 Lee, Alexandra                09 Hopkinton             48.40 
 63    474 Grutchfield, Caroline         12 Mahar Reg             48.49 
 64    698 Nelson, Jennifer              12 Pentucket             48.50 
 65    855 Cacia, Gabriella              10 Watertown             48.50 
 66    640 Renauld, Sophia               11 Northampton           48.50 
 67    976 Garufo, Regina                11 Winthrop              48.50 
 68    928 Alberti, Dorothea             09 Wilmington            48.50 
 69    811 Curry, Jessica                 8 Ursuline Acad         48.53 
 70    648 Stiles, Anna                  10 Northampton           48.70 
 71    882 Bush, Mary                    12 Westborough           48.79 
 72    634 McGrath, Ally                 10 Northampton           48.80 
 73    381 Lind, Phoebe                  11 Hopkinton             48.80 
 74    903 Arnold, Kylie                 11 Westwood              48.84 
 75    756 Gaston, Madeline              11 South Hadley          48.98 
 76    361 McDonough, Kara               10 Hopedale              49.00 
 77    419 Vaillancourt, Kailyn           8 Hudson                49.00 
 78    619 Baldwin, Abby                 10 Northampton           49.00 
 79    418 Sullivan, Lauren              10 Hudson                49.00 
 80    395 Caputo, Claudia               11 Hudson                49.00 
 81    737 Montano, Kayshawna            12 Pope Francis          49.00 
 82    601 Comeau, Jillian               12 North Reading         49.00 
 83    905 Fucile, Makayla               10 Westwood              49.00 
 84    280 McMahon, Madison              09 E. Longmeadow         49.00 
 85    620 Bertuch-Wallace, Alex         10 Northampton           49.01 
 86    754 Earle, Hope                   11 South Hadley          49.11 
 87     71 Zagabe, Ariannah              11 Auburn                49.20 
 88    669 Loring, Kirsten               09 Norton                49.20 
 89    907 Healy, Tess                   10 Westwood              49.20 
 90    920 Witherell, Lauren             10 Westwood              49.30 
 91    453 Recupero, Amanda              11 Ipswich               49.50 
 92    828 Scuderi, Isabella             10 Ursuline Acad         49.69 
 93     94 Motroni, Brianna              12 Bellingham            49.80 
 94     65 Katsoulis, Alexa              09 Auburn                49.90 
 95    649 Subocz, Maddie                09 Northampton           49.99 
 96    404 Gibbs, Victoria               10 Hudson                50.00 
 97    949 Knibbs, Madison               11 Wilmington            50.00 
 98    650 Swanson-Ricksgers, Anna       09 Northampton           50.00 
 99    321 Tran, Isabelle                12 Fitchburg             50.00 
100     26 Lopresti, Abigail             10 Advanced Mat          50.00 
101    305 Allen, Karlie                 09 Fitchburg             50.00 
102    638 Paulsen, Meika                09 Northampton           50.01 
103    639 Peterson, Devon               09 Northampton           50.02 
104    664 Dufault, Elizabeth            11 Norton                50.20 
105    747 Ansaidi, Nessa                10 South Hadley          50.83 
106    292 Gaskell, Bridgett             10 Essex Tech            51.00 
107     37 Watters, Paige                 7 Advanced Mat          51.00 
108    525 Raun, Morgan                  09 Marlborough           51.00 
109    503 Farrell, Molly                11 Marlborough           51.00 
110     36 Wadas, Paige                  10 Advanced Mat          51.00 
111     95 Ricard, Amanda                 8 Bellingham            51.00 
112    630 Jablon, Nicole                11 Northampton           51.00 
113    207 Richard, Abigail              12 Burlington            51.00 
114    185 Hovasse, Julia                09 Burlington            51.00 
115    455 Rugo, Sofia                   11 Ipswich               51.10 
116    902 Yap, Heidi                    09 Westborough           51.20 
117    635 Miller, Sophie                10 Northampton           51.30 
118    953 Novak, Sophia                 09 Wilmington            51.30 
119    580 Mannion, Kara                 11 Nashoba               51.40 
120    532 Silva, Katelyn                10 Marlborough           51.60 
121    508 Griffin, Sofia                09 Marlborough           51.60 
122    556 Reardon, Erin                 11 Melrose               51.80 
123    263 Renaud, Olivia                10 Dracut                51.84 
124     33 Smorgansky, Lauren            10 Advanced Mat          52.00 
125    637 Patele, Nandini               09 Northampton           52.00 
126    222 Ha, Judy                      10 Burncoat              52.00 
127    457 St. Peter, Olivia             09 Ipswich               52.00 
128    190 LoRusso, Emily                09 Burlington            52.00 
129    351 Allain, Caroline              09 Hopedale              52.00 
130     91 Masse, Jackie                 12 Bellingham            52.00 
131    301 Strauss, Stephanie            10 Essex Tech            52.10 
132    746 Adams, Morgan                 11 South Hadley          52.15 
133    168 Ferguson, Carlisle            12 Bromfield             52.40 
134    169 Hettich, Cameron              10 Bromfield             52.40 
135    541 Vuong, Mai                    11 Marlborough           52.50 
136    575 Klausner, Sammy               09 Nashoba               52.70 
137    759 Kopec, Hanna                  10 South Hadley          52.78 
138    573 Buck, Melissa                 11 Nashoba               52.85 
139    515 Lysko, Christina              12 Marlborough           53.00 
140    519 Naim, Sarah                   09 Marlborough           53.30 
141    499 Bromfield, Mariah             12 Marlborough           53.30 
142    958 Perriello, Lailoo             10 Wilmington            53.30 
143    931 Barnum, Kerri                 09 Wilmington            53.50 
144    171 Toll, Liza                     8 Bromfield             53.70 
145    564 Nanopoulos, Alissa            11 Murdock               53.90 
146    173 Aher, Gati                    09 Burlington            54.00 
147    501 DaSilva, Danielle             09 Marlborough           54.00 
148    980 Lahlali, Shereen              12 Winthrop              54.00 
149    559 Demanche, Paige                8 Murdock               54.00 
150     93 Michaud, Emily                11 Bellingham            54.00 
151    500 Coye, Emma                    09 Marlborough           54.00 
152     46 LaCroix, Tatianna             12 Athol                 54.39 
153    939 Demarco, Sophia               09 Wilmington            54.50 
154    862 Griffin, Mary Kate            09 Watertown             54.70 
155    334 Thomas, Isabella              09 Gardner               54.90 
156    221 Dziewietin, Meryl             10 Burncoat              55.00 
157    741 Malenchini, Lauren            10 St Peter-Marian       55.00 
158    300 St. Hilaire, Summer           10 Essex Tech            55.00 
159    211 Sullivan, Bridgette           12 Burlington            55.00 
160    269 Steere, Kaitlyn               10 Dracut                55.40 
161    937 Cox, Christina                12 Wilmington            55.70 
162    208 Sarolkar, Savni               09 Burlington            56.00 
163    227 McGrail, Molly                12 Burncoat              56.00 
164    940 Donovan, Cassidy              10 Wilmington            56.50 
165     88 MacGowan, Kaleigh              8 Bellingham            57.00 
166     89 MacGowan, Kasey                8 Bellingham            57.00 
167    981 MacPhail, Fiona                8 Winthrop              57.00 
168    399 Devlin, Carly                 10 Hudson                57.80 
169    936 Cox, Amanda                   10 Wilmington            58.00 
170    969 Baracchini, Julia             11 Winthrop              58.00 
171    178 Cottrell, Destinee            10 Burlington            58.00 
172    184 Hopkins, Emily                10 Burlington            58.00 
173    413 Mcllvene, Miranda             11 Hudson                58.00 
174    215 Viscione, Claire              12 Burlington            58.00 
175    416 Smith, Olivia                 11 Hudson                58.00 
176    857 Canales, Jimena               09 Watertown             58.50 
177    863 Grillo, Ava                   09 Watertown             58.70 
178    188 Kriger, Erin                  10 Burlington            59.00 
179    187 Kapadia, Dharini              11 Burlington            59.00 
180    218 Wu, Tiffany                   11 Burlington            59.00 
181    198 Nicoloro, Marissa             10 Burlington            59.00 
182    408 LaFlamme, Hailey              11 Hudson                59.90 
183    496 Barnes, Julia                 09 Marlborough         1:00.00 
184    210 Shah, Rutvi                   10 Burlington          1:00.00 
185    202 Pandey, Struti                12 Burlington          1:02.00 
186    174 Barrera, Laura                10 Burlington          1:02.00 
187    397 Chour, Francheska             12 Hudson              1:02.00 
188    201 Pandey, Divyansi              09 Burlington          1:02.00 
189    193 Mahoney, Jade                 09 Burlington          1:02.00 
190    200 Oliver, Julia                 10 Burlington          1:07.00 
191      9 Njenga, Joy                   09 Acad of N.D.             NT 
192    323 Bushee, Hannah                 8 Gardner                  NT 
193     12 Richard, Emily                10 Acad of N.D.             NT 
194    328 Lafrennie, Annamarie           8 Gardner                  NT 
195     11 Peterson, Ailis               09 Acad of N.D.             NT 
196     14 Thompson, Emma                10 Acad of N.D.             NT 
197    324 Cormier, Samantha              8 Gardner                  NT 
198      7 Kennedy, Emerson              09 Acad of N.D.             NT 
199    327 Herrera, Janet                 8 Gardner                  NT 
200      2 Bradley, Sydney                7 Acad of N.D.             NT 
201    332 Sadowski, Hannah               8 Gardner                  NT 
202      4 Farris, Alivia                10 Acad of N.D.             NT 
203    331 Patel, Khevna                  8 Gardner                  NT 
204    780 Donovan, Bridgette            09 Sutton                   NT 
205    832 Achiaa, Anastasia              7 Uxbridge                 NT 
206    770 Shea, Sarah                   11 South Hadley             NT 
207    577 Lance, Jamie                  10 Nashoba                  NT 
208    646 Springfield, Annie            09 Northampton              NT 
209    241 Tso, Priscilla                09 Dover-Sherborn           NT 
210    683 Murphy, Jen                   09 Oxford                   NT 
211    750 Carey, Abbie                  09 South Hadley             NT 
212    682 Lesieur, Adrienne             09 Oxford                   NT 
213    265 Sackett, Lauren               10 Dracut                   NT 
214     49 Mack, Lauren                  10 Athol                    NT 
215    330 LeBlanc-Guertin, Rylie         8 Gardner                  NT 
216    329 Lagrassa, Hannah               8 Gardner                  NT 
217    781 Donovan, Ellie                09 Sutton                   NT 
218    581 Markham, Lea                  11 Nashoba                  NT 
219     45 LaChance, Alicia              12 Athol                    NT 
220     50 Price, Angela                 10 Athol                    NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 600 Meter Run (123)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    880 Gilliard, Jahphiah            10 West Roxbury        1:37.00 
  2    659 Bradley, Katie                10 Norton              1:38.06 
  3    810 Corthell, Kaia                12 Ursuline Acad       1:38.82 
  4    724 Sullivan, Jacklyn             12 Plymouth No.        1:39.46 
  5    943 Gake, Julia                   12 Wilmington          1:40.00 
  6    506 Giugno, Erin                  11 Marlborough         1:40.02 
  7    531 Sibole, Casey                 11 Marlborough         1:40.47 
  8    336 Bagley, Eve                   12 Holliston           1:42.07 
  9    959 Pitzi, Samantha               12 Wilmington          1:43.00 
 10    101 Cella, Julia                  11 Belmont             1:43.50 
 11     99 Bailey, Alexandra             11 Belmont             1:44.32 
 12    382 Mastroianni, Emily            11 Hopkinton           1:44.70 
 13    642 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet          11 Northampton         1:45.00 
 14    376 Hawkins, Molly                11 Hopkinton           1:45.00 
 15    236 Miller, Tess                  12 Douglas             1:45.62 
 16    971 Benson, Holly                 12 Winthrop            1:46.00 
 17    899 Sullivan, Melissa             12 Westborough         1:46.50 
 18    148 Stockman, Alexandra           12 Bishop Feehan       1:46.54 
 19    789 Light, Jenna                  12 Sutton              1:47.00 
 20    124 Cotter, Mikayla               09 Bishop Feehan       1:47.00 
 21    468 Young, Katie                  11 Littleton           1:47.15 
 22    909 Kremer, Caroline              10 Westwood            1:47.30 
 23      5 Fisher, Carsyn                11 Acad of N.D.        1:47.53 
 24    489 Freed, Charlotte              12 Man - Essex         1:47.54 
 25    547 Donovan, Emily                12 Melrose             1:48.31 
 26    459 Whooley, Delaney              11 Ipswich             1:48.44 
 27    524 Rainville, Olivia             09 Marlborough         1:49.00 
 28    757 Harrington, Morgan            11 South Hadley        1:49.67 
 29    671 Palin, Julia                  10 Norton              1:49.90 
 30    367 Dembinski, Emily              10 Hopkinton           1:50.00 
 31    316 Neilon, Hannah                10 Fitchburg           1:50.00 
 32    386 Pearson, Sydney               09 Hopkinton           1:51.00 
 33    548 Herron, Sarah                 10 Melrose             1:51.31 
 34    557 Schwarz, Jackie               11 Melrose             1:51.31 
 35    957 Peroni, Taeya                 10 Wilmington          1:52.00 
 36    908 Hurley, Molly                 10 Westwood            1:52.00 
 37    963 Santry, Taylor                12 Wilmington          1:52.00 
 38    887 Hogan, Cecelia                12 Westborough         1:52.30 
 39    435 Doran, Zoe                    11 Ipswich             1:52.45 
 40    731 Hasiuk, Aliana                12 Pope Francis        1:52.63 
 41     56 Baer, Abby                    12 Auburn              1:54.20 
 42    589 Suleski, Emily                12 Nashoba             1:54.76 
 43    802 Venincasa, Kerstin            11 Sutton              1:55.00 
 44    246 Balous, Mackenzie             09 Dracut              1:55.00 
 45    949 Knibbs, Madison               11 Wilmington          1:55.00 
 46     38 Finnegan, Emily               11 Ashland             1:55.00 
 47    644 Savenson, Gretchen            11 Northampton         1:55.00 
 48    357 Grider, Krysta                11 Hopedale            1:55.00 
 49    322 Bosse, Caitlin                12 Gardner             1:55.00 
 50    823 McDermott, Brigid             10 Ursuline Acad       1:55.49 
 51     18 Belcourt-Monteiro, Kandice    09 Advanced Mat        1:56.00 
 52    844 Philbrook, Emily              10 Uxbridge            1:56.10 
 53    884 Desmond, Grace                09 Westborough         1:56.30 
 54    423 Frey, Maria                   11 Innovation          1:56.40 
 55     67 Leonard, Jayme                10 Auburn              1:56.40 
 56    567 Swanson, Victoria             11 Murdock             1:56.70 
 57     59 Boucher, Samantha             12 Auburn              1:57.00 
 58    530 Sibole, Carrie                09 Marlborough         1:57.40 
 59    362 Norris, Jacklyn               10 Hopedale            1:57.93 
 60     83 Chamberlain, Brianna          12 Bellingham          1:58.00 
 61    930 Barletta, Nadia               11 Wilmington          1:58.00 
 62    412 McLaughlin, Samantha          10 Hudson              1:58.00 
 63    656 Belcher, Michelle             09 Norton              1:58.00 
 64     61 Gervais, Emma                 09 Auburn              1:58.20 
 65    475 Grutchfield, Jeanne           09 Mahar Reg           1:58.26 
 66    706 Walsh, Taylor                 11 Pentucket           1:59.00 
 67     17 Barth, Olivia                  7 Advanced Mat        1:59.00 
 68    179 Coveno, Caroline              12 Burlington          1:59.00 
 69    446 Klapprodt, Elise              10 Ipswich             2:00.00 
 70    356 Figgins, Aimee                09 Hopedale            2:00.00 
 71    394 Banks, Olivia                 12 Hudson              2:03.00 
 72    874 Russo, Jillian                11 Watertown           2:04.00 
 73    652 White, Sydney                 10 Northampton         2:04.00 
 74    360 McCarthy, Erin                10 Hopedale            2:04.00 
 75    213 Urqhart, Kerri                10 Burlington          2:05.00 
 76     97 Vadenais, Madison             09 Bellingham          2:05.00 
 77    228 Mejia, Salyce                 09 Burncoat            2:05.00 
 78    868 McFarland, Samantha           11 Watertown           2:05.00 
 79    818 Harnan, Rose                   8 Ursuline Acad       2:05.10 
 80    827 Sanders, Maddi                09 Ursuline Acad       2:06.30 
 81    497 Bastarache, Kendra            10 Marlborough         2:06.60 
 82    224 Huynh, Stephanie              11 Burncoat            2:07.00 
 83    539 Thall, Kelsey                 09 Marlborough         2:07.00 
 84    944 Garrity, Emma                 09 Wilmington          2:08.00 
 85    183 Hoeman, Oriane                10 Burlington          2:10.00 
 86    458 Trainor, Eva                  10 Ipswich             2:10.00 
 87    784 Dykstra, Elizabeth            09 Sutton              2:10.00 
 88    633 Mcbride, Aoife                10 Northampton         2:10.00 
 89    410 Lizotte, Breanna              10 Hudson              2:10.00 
 90    954 O'Connell, Mia                10 Wilmington          2:10.00 
 91    217 Wolinski, Kristina            09 Burlington          2:10.00 
 92    510 Kassoy, Jaelyn                09 Marlborough         2:10.00 
 93    189 Lee, Marisa                   12 Burlington          2:10.00 
 94    176 Celik, Mia                    11 Burlington          2:10.00 
 95    511 Kearns, Brianna               12 Marlborough         2:10.00 
 96    205 Powers, Morgan                09 Burlington          2:10.00 
 97    219 Bergier, Valenia              11 Burncoat            2:12.00 
 98    950 Lifton, Jessica               12 Wilmington          2:12.00 
 99    927 Zhou, Jerri                   12 Whitinsville        2:12.70 
100    244 Apitz, Nadya                  10 Dracut              2:13.87 
101    956 Patel, Mira                   12 Wilmington          2:15.00 
102    191 Lynch, Danielle               10 Burlington          2:15.00 
103    212 Swanson, Nora                 12 Burlington          2:18.00 
104    262 Patel, Nidhi                  10 Dracut              2:18.82 
105    966 Sulick, Charlotte             12 Wilmington          2:20.00 
106    275 Ferrero, Julia                09 E. Longmeadow       2:20.00 
107    182 Hirsch, Emma                  12 Burlington          2:20.00 
108    542 Woodell, Meira                10 Marlborough         2:20.00 
109    495 Bailey, Isabelle              09 Marlborough         2:20.00 
110    284 Pappas, Jenna                 12 E. Longmeadow       2:35.00 
111    847 Redgate, Kathleen             09 Uxbridge                 NT 
112    247 Bennett, Sarah                09 Dracut                   NT 
113    678 Card, Lindsey                 10 Oxford                   NT 
114    721 Seslar, Emily                 12 Plymouth No.             NT 
115    572 Bricknell, Jordan             11 Nashoba                  NT 
116    751 Courtney, Emma                10 South Hadley             NT 
117    766 Moriarty, Anna                09 South Hadley             NT 
118    422 Frazier, Cameron              10 Innovation               NT 
119    326 Haley, Megan                   8 Gardner                  NT 
120    333 Sierra, Samantha               8 Gardner                  NT 
121    428 Schmalz, Araceli              10 Innovation               NT 
122    426 Reed, Emily                   09 Innovation               NT 
123    302 Donovan, Emma                 09 Falmouth                 NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run (108)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    433 DeMarco, Emily                12 Ipswich             2:56.59 
  2    347 Snow, Sydney                  12 Holliston           2:59.76 
  3    943 Gake, Julia                   12 Wilmington          3:06.00 
  4    371 Giordano, Isabelle            11 Hopkinton           3:08.00 
  5    743 Mastromatteo, Gianna          11 St Peter-Marian     3:08.00 
  6    463 Johnston, Alana               12 Littleton           3:08.55 
  7    251 Chapman, Nicolet              12 Dracut              3:10.00 
  8    904 Drew, Kelly                   12 Westwood            3:10.60 
  9    376 Hawkins, Molly                11 Hopkinton           3:11.00 
 10    112 Naumann, Sara                 11 Belmont             3:13.50 
 11    342 Mejia, Alexis                 11 Holliston           3:14.62 
 12    127 Dold, Emily                   12 Bishop Feehan       3:15.15 
 13    825 Recupero, Carolyn             12 Ursuline Acad       3:15.81 
 14    278 Laughlin, Abby                12 E. Longmeadow       3:16.00 
 15    254 Doherty, Emma                 10 Dracut              3:16.80 
 16    658 Bowman, Kambrynn              11 Norton              3:17.70 
 17    385 Ness, Lauren                  11 Hopkinton           3:18.00 
 18    140 McCarthy, Abbie               11 Bishop Feehan       3:18.13 
 19    151 Vogel, Charlotte              11 Bishop Feehan       3:18.50 
 20    378 Hoffman, Emily                12 Hopkinton           3:19.00 
 21    447 Koerber, Mikayla              10 Ipswich             3:20.00 
 22     20 Cavalcanti, Christie          09 Advanced Mat        3:20.00 
 23    355 Doran, Isabelle               09 Hopedale            3:20.00 
 24    865 Koufos, Emily                 10 Watertown           3:21.00 
 25    895 Natale, Olivia                11 Westborough         3:21.90 
 26     24 Keir, Raya                    09 Advanced Mat        3:22.00 
 27    223 Hayman, Madeline              12 Burncoat            3:22.00 
 28    346 Sayers, Emma                  10 Holliston           3:22.00 
 29    826 Ryan, Delia                   12 Ursuline Acad       3:23.72 
 30    485 Dalton, Niamh                 11 Man - Essex         3:24.00 
 31    877 Tolman, Katherine             12 Watertown           3:24.00 
 32    289 Voight, Morgan                12 E. Longmeadow       3:24.44 
 33    963 Santry, Taylor                12 Wilmington          3:25.00 
 34    143 Neary, Caitlin                09 Bishop Feehan       3:25.00 
 35    123 Ciampa, Dena                  10 Bishop Feehan       3:25.00 
 36    141 Mullen, Sara                  11 Bishop Feehan       3:25.00 
 37    849 Schleinitz, Madeleine         09 Uxbridge            3:25.00 
 38    873 Powderly, Elizabeth           10 Watertown           3:26.00 
 39    570 Bettez, Alexandra             09 Nashoba             3:26.10 
 40    654 Yount, Emma                   10 Northampton         3:26.70 
 41    913 O'Donnell, Emma               11 Westwood            3:27.00 
 42    338 DesRochers, Katie             12 Holliston           3:27.30 
 43    621 Blatner, Miaread              11 Northampton         3:28.86 
 44     15 Valin, Cassandra              11 Acad of N.D.        3:29.22 
 45    970 Benson, Heidy                 11 Winthrop            3:29.80 
 46    248 Bomil, Haley                  10 Dracut              3:29.84 
 47    893 Levesque, Miriam              10 Westborough         3:30.00 
 48    783 Dufrense, Lora                09 Sutton              3:30.00 
 49    753 Doyle, Jaclyn                 12 South Hadley        3:30.00 
 50    933 Bernazani, Alyssa             09 Wilmington          3:35.00 
 51    787 Garvey, Norah                 09 Sutton              3:36.00 
 52     39 Mahoney, Kristen              11 Ashland             3:38.00 
 53    922 Hardiman, Molly               12 Whitinsville        3:39.00 
 54    858 Capone, Lucy                  09 Watertown           3:40.00 
 55    794 Murphy, Erin                  11 Sutton              3:40.00 
 56    288 Sirard, Caralyn               11 E. Longmeadow       3:41.46 
 57    132 Hillard, Kiri                 10 Bishop Feehan       3:42.00 
 58    119 Barbato, Michelle             11 Bishop Feehan       3:42.00 
 59    153 Young, Hanna                  10 Bishop Feehan       3:42.00 
 60     58 Bernier, Gianna               09 Auburn              3:43.00 
 61    138 Magill, Carolyn               12 Bishop Feehan       3:45.00 
 62    517 McCabe, Meaghan               11 Marlborough         3:45.00 
 63    889 Jablon, Katelyn               11 Westborough         3:45.70 
 64    283 O'Toole, Jillian              11 E. Longmeadow       3:46.06 
 65    528 Saari, Megan                  11 Marlborough         3:49.00 
 66    673 Whitman, Alison               10 Norton              3:49.30 
 67    942 Finn, Ashlyn                  09 Wilmington          3:50.00 
 68    685 Beauregard, Morgan            11 Pentucket           3:50.00 
 69    944 Garrity, Emma                 09 Wilmington          3:50.00 
 70    891 Krishna, Kavya                11 Westborough         3:50.00 
 71    444 Herron, Hannah                09 Ipswich             3:50.00 
 72    451 O'Brien, Maddi                10 Ipswich             3:50.00 
 73    697 Mitchell, Siobhan             11 Pentucket           3:50.00 
 74    624 Etzel, Maddie                 10 Northampton         3:50.00 
 75     43 Brissette, Holly              12 Athol               3:51.13 
 76    990 Rago, Olivia                  12 Winthrop            3:52.10 
 77    869 McGoldrick, Emma              09 Watertown           3:53.00 
 78    312 Jarvi, Greta                  10 Fitchburg           3:55.00 
 79    596 Petersen, Lea                 11 Nipmuc              3:55.00 
 80    320 Torres, Nyasia                10 Fitchburg           3:55.00 
 81    595 Laurence, Ciara               12 Nipmuc              3:55.00 
 82    592 Vacha, Roxy                   10 Nashoba             3:57.80 
 83    471 Currier, Emma                 09 Mahar Reg           3:58.00 
 84    481 Swan, Kiah                    10 Mahar Reg           4:00.00 
 85    401 Ducey, Emily                  12 Hudson              4:00.00 
 86    956 Patel, Mira                   12 Wilmington          4:00.00 
 87    225 Lauziere, Alex                10 Burncoat            4:00.00 
 88    950 Lifton, Jessica               12 Wilmington          4:00.00 
 89    672 Shea, Calie                   10 Norton              4:06.70 
 90    427 Rozen, Katie                  09 Innovation          4:10.00 
 91    502 Espinale, Nathalie            09 Marlborough         4:10.00 
 92    527 Roselli, Shannon              10 Marlborough         4:11.00 
 93    651 Tamayo, Emilia                09 Northampton         4:15.00 
 94    518 Minnucci, Leah                09 Marlborough         4:15.00 
 95    647 Steere, Nevia                 10 Northampton         4:15.00 
 96    653 Wojnar, Haleigh               10 Northampton         4:15.00 
 97    629 Ingman, Rosie                 09 Northampton         4:15.00 
 98    641 Revelo, Carolyn               10 Northampton         4:23.00 
 99    398 Clouter, Lillian              12 Hudson              4:24.00 
100    417 Solimine, Taylor              09 Hudson              4:35.00 
101    582 Massinger, Angie              10 Nashoba                  NT 
102      1 Bradley, Sophia                7 Acad of N.D.             NT 
103    237 Rokne, Rebecca                11 Douglas                  NT 
104    937 Cox, Christina                12 Wilmington               NT 
105    777 Burke, Jessie                 10 Sutton                   NT 
106     54 Young, Mercedez               10 Athol                    NT 
107    717 Marshall, Elizabeth           09 Plymouth No.             NT 
108    801 Travis, Aimee                 12 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run (123)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     86 Edwards, Sarah                12 Bellingham          4:58.27 
  2    122 Carmody, Meghan               12 Bishop Feehan       5:14.00 
  3    359 Maurais, Rita                 12 Hopedale            5:15.00 
  4    743 Mastromatteo, Gianna          11 St Peter-Marian     5:17.00 
  5    918 Walker, Ashley                10 Westwood            5:18.00 
  6    484 Clark, Megan                  12 Man - Essex         5:25.00 
  7    490 Lantz, Evelyn                 11 Man - Essex         5:25.00 
  8    622 Burke, Evelynn                11 Northampton         5:28.99 
  9    632 Markosian, Leila              11 Northampton         5:29.11 
 10    621 Blatner, Miaread              11 Northampton         5:29.22 
 11    654 Yount, Emma                   10 Northampton         5:29.33 
 12    955 Olson, Elisabeth              12 Wilmington          5:30.00 
 13    252 Cutrumbes, Abigail            12 Dracut              5:35.00 
 14    775 Werenski, Mackenzie           12 South Hadley        5:36.47 
 15    817 Grela, Lauren                 09 Ursuline Acad       5:36.86 
 16    126 Dodge, Phoebe                 09 Bishop Feehan       5:40.00 
 17    109 Klimasmith, Sophie            12 Belmont             5:40.12 
 18    385 Ness, Lauren                  11 Hopkinton           5:41.00 
 19    466 Roffman, Sarah                09 Littleton           5:41.20 
 20    366 Burdulis, Julia               11 Hopkinton           5:43.00 
 21    473 Fontaine, Ella                 8 Mahar Reg           5:43.10 
 22     34 Stahl, Amanda                 11 Advanced Mat        5:45.00 
 23    732 Julian, Nicole                12 Pope Francis        5:46.00 
 24    919 Walsh, Mairead                10 Westwood            5:47.00 
 25     55 Anusauskas, Ally              09 Auburn              5:47.00 
 26    465 Roffman, Kaitlyn              09 Littleton           5:47.30 
 27    390 Wade, Elena                   10 Hopkinton           5:49.00 
 28    369 Driscoll, Kerry               11 Hopkinton           5:49.20 
 29    890 Kelley, Grace                 10 Westborough         5:49.80 
 30    145 Rodriquez, Rebecca            11 Bishop Feehan       5:50.00 
 31    740 Sullivan, Haley               11 Pope Francis        5:50.00 
 32    830 Skerry, Jillian               11 Ursuline Acad       5:52.44 
 33    373 Gooley, Rachel                10 Hopkinton           5:54.00 
 34    337 Datz, Addie                   11 Holliston           5:54.80 
 35    146 Saba, Madison                 09 Bishop Feehan       5:55.00 
 36    345 Salley, Lauren                09 Holliston           5:55.00 
 37    135 Killion, Ayla                 09 Bishop Feehan       5:55.00 
 38    938 DelaCruz, Anna                11 Wilmington          5:55.00 
 39    352 Brunt, Katelynn                7 Hopedale            5:57.00 
 40    161 Rainone, Lauren               09 B-M-R               5:58.00 
 41      8 Morelli, Abbey                12 Acad of N.D.        5:58.03 
 42    379 Koeller, Elizabeth            10 Hopkinton           5:59.00 
 43    593 Vivanco, Emily                10 Nashoba             5:59.09 
 44    933 Bernazani, Alyssa             09 Wilmington          6:00.00 
 45    430 Abuza, Tae                    12 Ipswich             6:01.77 
 46    876 Thangaraj, Janaki             11 Watertown           6:01.98 
 47    540 Vilensky, Amanda              10 Marlborough         6:02.51 
 48    456 Scola, Caitlin                12 Ipswich             6:03.65 
 49    700 O'Keefe, Siobhan              10 Pentucket           6:05.00 
 50    906 Giroux, Gabrielle             11 Westwood            6:08.00 
 51    923 Koeman, Arianna               11 Whitinsville        6:08.70 
 52    888 Hopkinson, Elizabeth          10 Westborough         6:10.00 
 53    391 Walsh, Amber                  11 Hopkinton           6:10.00 
 54    769 Rondeau, Jocelyn              09 South Hadley        6:10.81 
 55    166 Beckman, Sophie               10 Bromfield           6:13.00 
 56    911 Murphy, Jamie                 10 Westwood            6:14.00 
 57    835 Caffarelli, Jackie            12 Uxbridge            6:15.00 
 58    945 Genthner, Abigail             10 Wilmington          6:15.00 
 59     40 Parasnis, Isha                11 Ashland             6:15.00 
 60    925 Picard, Hanna                 11 Whitinsville        6:15.10 
 61    340 Grinder, Adri                 12 Holliston           6:15.30 
 62    286 Rate, Abigail                 12 E. Longmeadow       6:15.46 
 63    846 Redgate, Bridget              09 Uxbridge            6:16.00 
 64    924 Koeman, Hadley                 8 Whitinsville        6:16.20 
 65    821 Kimball, Marie                09 Ursuline Acad       6:17.60 
 66    878 Varnum, Stella                11 Watertown           6:19.00 
 67    512 Kearns, Christiana            09 Marlborough         6:20.00 
 68    598 Rodman, Natalie               10 Nipmuc              6:20.00 
 69    812 Djusberg, Heddia              10 Ursuline Acad       6:20.50 
 70    986 Miranda-Llovera, Camilia      09 Winthrop            6:22.40 
 71    967 Sullivan, Alison              10 Wilmington          6:25.00 
 72    509 Hediger, Madison              10 Marlborough         6:27.00 
 73    885 Goroza, Evelyn                11 Westborough         6:27.00 
 74    576 Kovacs, Allie                 09 Nashoba             6:29.90 
 75    961 Romanzo, Annie                12 Wilmington          6:30.00 
 76    843 Nowicki, Alexandria           09 Uxbridge            6:30.00 
 77     84 Connolly, Erin                12 Bellingham          6:30.00 
 78    313 Moison, Lizzy                 12 Fitchburg           6:30.00 
 79    739 Serrao, Briana                10 Pope Francis        6:31.40 
 80    536 Stefanova, Maria              10 Marlborough         6:33.32 
 81     27 McCabe, Lucy                   7 Advanced Mat        6:35.00 
 82    806 Annese, Elisabeth             09 Ursuline Acad       6:37.40 
 83    279 Laughlin, Kay                 10 E. Longmeadow       6:37.77 
 84    861 Greim, Sarah                  11 Watertown           6:37.91 
 85    354 Cote, Hailey                  10 Hopedale            6:38.00 
 86    867 McCall, Hannah                12 Watertown           6:39.00 
 87    942 Finn, Ashlyn                  09 Wilmington          6:40.00 
 88    353 Casey, Michaela               10 Hopedale            6:40.00 
 89    978 Holden, Haley                 11 Winthrop            6:45.00 
 90    667 Kubinski, Hannah              09 Norton              6:49.00 
 91    431 Bartholomew, Anna             11 Ipswich             6:50.00 
 92    587 Routhier, Emily               10 Nashoba             6:52.50 
 93    318 Pelland, Kammarie             10 Fitchburg           6:55.00 
 94    688 Capobianco, Sophie            12 Pentucket           6:55.00 
 95    668 Kubinski, Sarah               09 Norton              6:59.00 
 96     29 Ramachandran, Asha            09 Advanced Mat        7:00.00 
 97    991 Skomro, Isabel                 8 Winthrop            7:00.00 
 98    534 Smith, Elizabeth              11 Marlborough         7:00.20 
 99    561 Digman, Lilly                  6 Murdock             7:00.20 
100    736 Martins, Adelina              12 Pope Francis        7:00.44 
101    728 Cichon, Nicole                10 Pope Francis        7:00.96 
102    294 Kelley, Erin                  10 Essex Tech          7:05.00 
103    287 Roux, Emily                   10 E. Longmeadow       7:15.00 
104    293 Kelley, Ashleigh              11 Essex Tech          7:15.00 
105    653 Wojnar, Haleigh               10 Northampton         7:20.00 
106    565 Roberts, Emily                09 Murdock             7:20.00 
107    651 Tamayo, Emilia                09 Northampton         7:20.00 
108    629 Ingman, Rosie                 09 Northampton         7:20.00 
109    641 Revelo, Carolyn               10 Northampton         7:25.00 
110    220 Dwyer, Adeline                 8 Burncoat            7:30.00 
111    647 Steere, Nevia                 10 Northampton         7:30.00 
112    533 Simmons, Charlotte            11 Marlborough         7:30.00 
113    295 Kennedy, Nicolette            09 Essex Tech          7:40.00 
114    686 Boone, Hannah                 11 Pentucket           7:50.00 
115    415 Sanford, Hanna                10 Hudson              8:00.00 
116    563 Lagault, Rachel                7 Murdock             8:01.60 
117    716 Husband, Ailish               10 Plymouth No.             NT 
118    720 Ryder, Kaitlyn                09 Plymouth No.             NT 
119    834 Bernard, Meaghan              12 Uxbridge                 NT 
120    588 Sanchez, Frances              11 Nashoba                  NT 
121    105 Filler, Eliza                 10 Belmont                  NT 
122    325 Fluet, Emily                  09 Gardner                  NT 
123    926 Rios, Vanessa                  8 Whitinsville             NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    816 Grela, Erin                   12 Ursuline Acad      11:17.60 
  2    549 Hirsch, Elizabeth             12 Melrose            11:31.00 
  3    709 Callahan, Jordan              12 Plymouth No.       11:48.16 
  4    918 Walker, Ashley                10 Westwood           11:49.00 
  5    713 Curtin, Sam                   11 Plymouth No.       11:51.80 
  6    955 Olson, Elisabeth              12 Wilmington         12:00.00 
  7    486 Feuerbach, Eve                09 Man - Essex        12:15.00 
  8      6 French, Abby                  12 Acad of N.D.       12:15.50 
  9    921 Epplett, Angie                12 Whitinsville       12:22.30 
 10    883 Desmond, Emily                11 Westborough        12:23.30 
 11     31 Scott, Megan                  09 Advanced Mat       12:27.19 
 12    491 McCormick, Maura              11 Man - Essex        12:28.00 
 13    814 Ferrara, Katherine            12 Ursuline Acad      12:28.88 
 14    358 Maurais, Carrie               10 Hopedale           12:34.95 
 15    487 Fossa, Holly                  10 Man - Essex        12:39.00 
 16    421 Crueger-Cain, Alisa            8 Innovation         12:40.00 
 17    170 Toll, Kate                    12 Bromfield          12:52.50 
 18    805 White, Alexis                 10 Sutton             12:55.00 
 19    901 Woodcock, Bethany             09 Westborough        12:55.00 
 20    407 Kallin, Jennifer              12 Hudson             13:00.00 
 21    405 Hansen, Cori                   8 Hudson             13:00.00 
 22    571 Bettez, Michaela              11 Nashoba            13:16.20 
 23    157 DeWolfe, Megan                12 B-M-R              13:16.70 
 24    886 Helle, Victoria               10 Westborough        13:24.00 
 25    916 Ross, Megan                   12 Westwood           13:27.00 
 26    687 Burke, Vivian                 11 Pentucket          13:30.00 
 27    786 Firmin, Hailey                10 Sutton             13:30.00 
 28    680 Gevry, Amanda                 11 Oxford             13:34.88 
 29     30 Scott, Kate                   09 Advanced Mat       13:35.00 
 30    144 Roberts, Abby                 12 Bishop Feehan      13:40.55 
 31     74 Matthews, Nicole              09 Ayer Shirley       13:41.00 
 32    938 DelaCruz, Anna                11 Wilmington         13:45.00 
 33    967 Sullivan, Alison              10 Wilmington         14:00.00 
 34    432 Carey, McKenzie               09 Ipswich            14:00.00 
 35    945 Genthner, Abigail             10 Wilmington         14:00.00 
 36    445 Kallman, Lilly                12 Ipswich            14:00.00 
 37    442 Harmon, Leah                  11 Ipswich            14:00.00 
 38    460 Young, Amelia                 12 Ipswich            14:00.00 
 39    693 Elardo, Nicola                12 Pentucket          14:15.00 
 40    799 Schutt, Gillian               12 Sutton             14:20.00 
 41    653 Wojnar, Haleigh               10 Northampton        14:40.00 
 42    651 Tamayo, Emilia                09 Northampton        14:40.00 
 43    629 Ingman, Rosie                 09 Northampton        14:40.00 
 44    647 Steere, Nevia                 10 Northampton        14:40.00 
 45    255 Gacek, Elizabeth              09 Dracut                   NT 
 46    742 Maple, Sarah                  09 St Peter-Marian          NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (116) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    617 Valenti, Julia                12 North Reading          9.00 
  2    848 Roxo, Emily                   12 Uxbridge               9.10 
  3    663 Diestel, Mary                 10 Norton                 9.20 
  4    513 Konar, Kim                    11 Marlborough            9.40 
  5    110 Krafian, Anoush               10 Belmont                9.40 
  6    615 Raffael, Jenna                12 North Reading          9.42 
  7    232 Foley, Meghan                 11 Douglas                9.50 
  8    134 Kelly, Amanda                 12 Bishop Feehan          9.50 
  9    100 Berets, Rachel                11 Belmont                9.52 
 10    522 Plante, Madyson               12 Marlborough            9.54 
 11    661 Carlson, Emily                11 Norton                 9.60 
 12    384 Monks, Evelyn                 12 Hopkinton              9.65 
 13     63 Gurlitz, Meg                  11 Auburn                 9.70 
 14     35 Vinkels, Juliana               8 Advanced Mat           9.70 
 15    776 Arthaud, Taylor               12 Sutton                 9.73 
 16    108 Kelts, Samantha               12 Belmont                9.74 
 17    603 DeMonico, Olivia              12 North Reading          9.74 
 18    591 Tower, Taylor                 12 Nashoba                9.76 
 19    116 Tenner, Claudia               11 Belmont                9.77 
 20    705 Tudisco, Saige                10 Pentucket              9.80 
 21    365 Boyce, Camryn                 11 Hopkinton              9.80 
 22    555 Moss, Haley                   12 Melrose                9.83 
 23    167 Begue, Anya                   10 Bromfield              9.98 
 24    121 Bruno, Hannah                 11 Bishop Feehan         10.00 
 25     22 Forte, Eva                    11 Advanced Mat          10.00 
 26     21 Denson, Kaitlyn               11 Advanced Mat          10.00 
 27    454 Reyes, Malak                  11 Ipswich               10.07 
 28    450 McMorrow, Audrey              10 Ipswich               10.10 
 29    702 Seymour, Sterling             11 Pentucket             10.10 
 30    701 Seymour, Ellison              10 Pentucket             10.10 
 31    929 Baldi, Danielle               11 Wilmington            10.10 
 32    314 Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    12 Fitchburg             10.10 
 33    290 Crispin, Emily                12 Essex Tech            10.20 
 34    441 Glavin, Julia                 11 Ipswich               10.20 
 35    147 Schooley, Katie               10 Bishop Feehan         10.20 
 36    392 Weilding, Gabby               09 Hopkinton             10.25 
 37    276 Fraser, Kayla                 12 E. Longmeadow         10.28 
 38    388 Rosen, Olivia                 10 Hopkinton             10.30 
 39    310 Howard, Jazmin                12 Fitchburg             10.30 
 40    836 Cahill, Madison               11 Uxbridge              10.30 
 41    546 Denning, Sarah                12 Melrose               10.31 
 42    377 Hersh, Samantha               10 Hopkinton             10.34 
 43    380 Lee, Alexandra                09 Hopkinton             10.40 
 44    896 O'Reilly, Maeve               09 Westborough           10.50 
 45    612 McCarthy, Margaret            10 North Reading         10.50 
 46    703 Smith, Belle                  10 Pentucket             10.50 
 47    308 Feliciano, Thais              11 Fitchburg             10.50 
 48    613 McCullough, Jillian           10 North Reading         10.50 
 49    611 Kaithamattam, Jerlin          10 North Reading         10.54 
 50    665 Eckstrom, Alyssa              11 Norton                10.60 
 51    800 Stuart, Ireland               12 Sutton                10.60 
 52    610 Gulbicki, Lauren              10 North Reading         10.64 
 53    282 Murphy, Brianna               11 E. Longmeadow         10.67 
 54    640 Renauld, Sophia               11 Northampton           10.70 
 55    782 Donovan, Maeve                12 Sutton                10.78 
 56    761 Labreque, Kaylyn              10 South Hadley          10.78 
 57    730 Gonet, Lexie                  09 Pope Francis          10.80 
 58    169 Hettich, Cameron              10 Bromfield             10.90 
 59    670 Newell, Julia                 09 Norton                10.90 
 60     75 McGrath, Jennifer             11 Ayer Shirley          10.90 
 61    245 Bakas, Amanda                 10 Dracut                10.93 
 62    488 Franklin, Laney               11 Man - Essex           10.94 
 63    477 Nottleson, Marie              09 Mahar Reg             10.95 
 64    267 Sargent, Emily                12 Dracut                10.96 
 65    480 Santana, Ava                  09 Mahar Reg             11.00 
 66     96 Tsiounis, Katerina            12 Bellingham            11.03 
 67    196 Murphy, Allison               12 Burlington            11.10 
 68     78 Norton, Erin                  09 Ayer Shirley          11.10 
 69    197 Nguyen, Nina                  12 Burlington            11.10 
 70    722 Soilson, Becky                12 Plymouth No.          11.11 
 71    914 Perry, Mikhaila               11 Westwood              11.14 
 72    987 Morales, Lilibeth             10 Winthrop              11.20 
 73    707 Webster, Sophie               11 Pentucket             11.40 
 74    317 Ortiz, Shailyn                11 Fitchburg             11.40 
 75    625 Goggins, McKenna              10 Northampton           11.40 
 76    822 Lynch, Julia                  11 Ursuline Acad         11.48 
 77    977 Hinchion, Gabriella           10 Winthrop              11.50 
 78    243 Acevedo, Catherine            10 Dracut                11.50 
 79    306 Aubuchon, Jenna               09 Fitchburg             11.50 
 80    180 Elkins, Sara                  11 Burlington            11.60 
 81    199 O'Connell, Julie              11 Burlington            11.64 
 82    620 Bertuch-Wallace, Alex         10 Northampton           11.80 
 83    968 Ascolollo, Christine          10 Winthrop              11.80 
 84    854 Burns, Meaghan                09 Watertown             11.90 
 85    808 Banach, Faith                  8 Ursuline Acad         11.98 
 86    871 Peterson, Abigael             09 Watertown             12.00 
 87    984 McDuffee, Kimberly            10 Winthrop              12.00 
 88    972 Bocchio, Danielle             11 Winthrop              12.00 
 89    186 Johnson, Michelle             09 Burlington            12.00 
 90    414 Ryder, Ashley                 12 Hudson                12.00 
 91    413 Mcllvene, Miranda             11 Hudson                12.00 
 92    396 Chiasson, Sydney              11 Hudson                12.00 
 93    734 Liquori, Carly                09 Pope Francis          12.01 
 94    748 Ayers, Jill                   10 South Hadley          12.10 
 95    194 Mattson, Mikenna              11 Burlington            12.16 
 96    633 Mcbride, Aoife                10 Northampton           12.20 
 97    652 White, Sydney                 10 Northampton           12.30 
 98    630 Jablon, Nicole                11 Northampton           12.40 
 99    403 Falcone, Allison              10 Hudson                12.40 
100    983 McAdams, Anabelle             09 Winthrop              12.50 
101    311 Hutton, Skye                  09 Fitchburg             12.60 
102    704 Thibeau, Rachel               12 Pentucket             12.80 
103    934 Bischoff, Kathryn             12 Wilmington               NT 
104    951 Luna, Alexcia                 10 Wilmington               NT 
105    962 Russell, Amie                 09 Wilmington               NT 
106    948 Iocco, Julliana               11 Wilmington               NT 
107    708 Bowen, Delaney                11 Plymouth No.             NT 
108    568 Abrams, Clyde                 09 Nashoba                  NT 
109    711 Cole, Patricia                10 Plymouth No.             NT 
110    258 Kukulski, Kendra              12 Dracut                   NT 
111    752 Descheneaux, Nicole           12 South Hadley             NT 
112    793 Mckinlay, Sidney              10 Sutton                   NT 
113    795 Ostrowski, Abby               09 Sutton                   NT 
114    842 Martellio, Morgan              8 Uxbridge                 NT 
115    718 Moore, Halle                  11 Plymouth No.             NT 
116    778 Busha, Sarah                  09 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (35)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont  'A'                                         1:48.50 
  2  Norton  'A'                                          1:50.20 
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:51.10 
  4  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:51.30 
  5  Marlborough  'A'                                     1:52.63 
  6  Bishop Feehan - Attl  'A'                            1:53.00 
  7  Ayer Shirley  'A'                                    1:53.00 
  8  South Hadley  'A'                                    1:53.00 
  9  Nashoba Reg - Bolton  'A'                            1:53.62 
 10  Sutton  'A'                                          1:54.00 
 11  Bellingham  'A'                                      1:55.00 
 12  North Reading  'A'                                   1:56.00 
 13  Northampton  'A'                                     1:56.00 
 14  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:57.00 
 15  Uxbridge  'A'                                        1:57.00 
 16  Dracut  'A'                                          1:57.00 
 17  Auburn  'A'                                          1:57.30 
 18  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:57.43 
 19  Pentucket Reg. - W. Newbury  'A'                     1:58.00 
 20  Westborough  'A'                                     1:58.00 
 21  Burncoat - Worecster  'A'                            1:58.00 
 22  Watertown  'A'                                       1:58.00 
 23  Westwood  'A'                                        1:58.97 
 24  Pope Francis  'A'                                    2:00.00 
 25  Fitchburg  'A'                                       2:00.00 
 26  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                       2:00.00 
 27  Winthrop  'A'                                        2:00.00 
 28  Burlington  'A'                                      2:02.00 
 29  Hudson  'A'                                          2:03.00 
 30  Mahar Reg. - Orange  'A'                             2:05.00 
 31  Oxford  'A'                                          2:06.60 
 32  Advanced Math & Science  'A'                         2:10.00 
 33  Watertown  'B'                                       2:10.00 
 34  Murdock - Winchendon  'A'                            2:15.10 
 35  Athol  'A'                                           2:22.76 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (33)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:08.78 
  2  Douglas  'A'                                         4:09.88 
  3  Norton  'A'                                          4:10.21 
  4  Belmont  'A'                                         4:14.00 
  5  Bishop Feehan - Attl  'A'                            4:17.00 
  6  Northampton  'A'                                     4:17.00 
  7  Westwood  'A'                                        4:19.00 
  8  Plymouth North  'A'                                  4:20.00 
  9  Marlborough  'A'                                     4:24.00 
 10  Westborough  'A'                                     4:24.00 
 11  Pentucket Reg. - W. Newbury  'A'                     4:24.00 
 12  Burlington  'A'                                      4:25.00 
 13  Melrose  'A'                                         4:26.00 
 14  Auburn  'A'                                          4:32.50 
 15  Sutton  'A'                                          4:33.00 
 16  Dracut  'A'                                          4:35.00 
 17  Ashland  'A'                                         4:35.00 
 18  South Hadley  'A'                                    4:35.00 
 19  Essex Technical - Hawthorne  'A'                     4:35.00 
 20  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:37.00 
 21  Mahar Reg. - Orange  'A'                             4:37.00 
 22  Winthrop  'A'                                        4:40.00 
 23  Uxbridge  'A'                                        4:40.00 
 24  Advanced Math & Science  'A'                         4:42.82 
 25  Nashoba Reg - Bolton  'A'                            4:44.00 
 26  Fitchburg  'A'                                       4:45.00 
 27  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                       4:45.00 
 28  Pope Francis  'A'                                    4:45.00 
 29  Hudson  'A'                                          4:45.00 
 30  Ayer Shirley  'A'                                    4:45.00 
 31  Hopedale  'A'                                        4:58.40 
 32  Innovation Academy - Tyng.  'A'                      4:59.20 
 33  Oxford  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (25)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dracut  'A'                                          9:52.50 
  2  Bishop Feehan - Attl  'A'                           10:00.00 
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                      10:00.00 
  4  Littleton  'A'                                      10:05.49 
  5  Auburn  'A'                                         10:14.00 
  6  Ursuline Academy - Dedham  'A'                      10:15.00 
  7  Hopedale  'A'                                       10:20.00 
  8  Belmont  'A'                                        10:24.74 
  9  Northampton  'A'                                    10:25.77 
 10  South Hadley  'A'                                   10:28.50 
 11  Watertown  'A'                                      10:35.00 
 12  Westwood  'A'                                       10:35.17 
 13  Marlborough  'A'                                    10:39.00 
 14  Mahar Reg. - Orange  'A'                            10:49.40 
 15  Uxbridge  'A'                                       10:51.43 
 16  Ipswich  'A'                                        10:57.11 
 17  North Reading  'A'                                  11:00.00 
 18  Advanced Math & Science  'A'                        11:00.02 
 19  Nashoba Reg - Bolton  'A'                           11:02.06 
 20  Dover-Sherborn Reg.  'A'                            11:03.00 
 21  Sutton  'A'                                         11:05.00 
 22  Pentucket Reg. - W. Newbury  'A'                    11:30.00 
 23  Hudson  'A'                                         12:00.00 
 24  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                               NT 
 25  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (65)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    555 Moss, Haley                   12 Melrose             5-03.00 
  2    350 Ward, Madison                 12 Holliston           5-02.00 
  3    804 Watkins, Greta                12 Sutton              5-02.00 
  4    879 Francois, Hirmine             12 West Roxbury        5-00.25 
  5    583 McNemar, Erin                 11 Nashoba             5-00.00 
  6    522 Plante, Madyson               12 Marlborough         5-00.00 
  7    897 Reynolds, Caroline            12 Westborough         5-00.00 
  8    697 Mitchell, Siobhan             11 Pentucket           5-00.00 
  9    349 Ward, Caroline                10 Holliston           5-00.00 
 10    674 Whitman, Danielle             12 Norton              5-00.00 
 11    172 Turnbull, Grace               11 Bromfield           5-00.00 
 12    348 Stevens, Rebecca              09 Holliston           4-11.00 
 13    642 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet          11 Northampton         4-11.00 
 14    785 Evangeline, Kate              09 Sutton              4-10.00 
 15    789 Light, Jenna                  12 Sutton              4-10.00 
 16     96 Tsiounis, Katerina            12 Bellingham          4-10.00 
 17    603 DeMonico, Olivia              12 North Reading       4-10.00 
 18    374 Halloran, Caitlin             10 Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 19    836 Cahill, Madison               11 Uxbridge            4-10.00 
 20    108 Kelts, Samantha               12 Belmont             4-09.75 
 21    280 McMahon, Madison              09 E. Longmeadow       4-09.00 
 22    121 Bruno, Hannah                 11 Bishop Feehan       4-08.25 
 23    761 Labreque, Kaylyn              10 South Hadley        4-08.00 
 24    387 Roche, Elizabeth              11 Hopkinton           4-08.00 
 25    543 Bates, Emma                   10 Melrose             4-08.00 
 26    401 Ducey, Emily                  12 Hudson              4-08.00 
 27    581 Markham, Lea                  11 Nashoba             4-08.00 
 28    574 Everton, Katie                11 Nashoba             4-08.00 
 29    661 Carlson, Emily                11 Norton              4-08.00 
 30    115 Sass, Emma                    10 Belmont             4-08.00 
 31    231 Viera, Alyssa                 12 Coyle & Cass        4-08.00 
 32    552 McGuire, Alexandra            12 Melrose             4-07.00 
 33    303 Hebert, Amanda                12 Falmouth            4-07.00 
 34    663 Diestel, Mary                 10 Norton              4-06.00 
 35    610 Gulbicki, Lauren              10 North Reading       4-06.00 
 36    553 Mercer, Grace                 10 Melrose             4-06.00 
 37    383 McDonald, Sydney              09 Hopkinton           4-06.00 
 38    264 Ross, Kasey                   10 Dracut              4-06.00 
 39    232 Foley, Meghan                 11 Douglas             4-06.00 
 40    309 Hanson, Judy                  10 Fitchburg           4-06.00 
 41    134 Kelly, Amanda                 12 Bishop Feehan       4-06.00 
 42    216 Vozikis, Sophia               10 Burlington          4-06.00 
 43    181 Glennon, Regan                11 Burlington          4-06.00 
 44     26 Lopresti, Abigail             10 Advanced Mat        4-04.00 
 45    214 Ventura, Emma                 10 Burlington          4-04.00 
 46    969 Baracchini, Julia             11 Winthrop            4-04.00 
 47    847 Redgate, Kathleen             09 Uxbridge            4-04.00 
 48    436 Evans, Grace                  10 Ipswich             4-04.00 
 49    506 Giugno, Erin                  11 Marlborough         4-04.00 
 50     19 Black, Hannah                 10 Advanced Mat        4-04.00 
 51    288 Sirard, Caralyn               11 E. Longmeadow       4-04.00 
 52    871 Peterson, Abigael             09 Watertown           4-04.00 
 53    273 Brown, Ashley                 09 E. Longmeadow       4-03.00 
 54    441 Glavin, Julia                 11 Ipswich             4-02.00 
 55     75 McGrath, Jennifer             11 Ayer Shirley        4-02.00 
 56    452 O'Flynn, Ciara                12 Ipswich             4-00.00 
 57    448 Lindahl, Chloe                11 Ipswich             4-00.00 
 58    234 Grady, Maureen                09 Douglas                  NH 
 59    235 Keeman, Jenna                 09 Douglas                  NH 
 60    934 Bischoff, Kathryn             12 Wilmington               NH 
 61    711 Cole, Patricia                10 Plymouth No.             NH 
 62    780 Donovan, Bridgette            09 Sutton                   NH 
 63    714 Haley, Caitlin                10 Plymouth No.             NH 
 64    754 Earle, Hope                   11 South Hadley             NH 
 65    771 Shoenfeld, Kyra               11 South Hadley             NH 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (90)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    657 Berardi, Isabella             11 Norton             18-04.00 
  2     79 Peters, Bryanna               12 Ayer Shirley       18-00.00 
  3    579 MacLure, Kristina             12 Nashoba            17-09.75 
  4    554 Morrison, Anne                11 Melrose            17-05.00 
  5    110 Krafian, Anoush               10 Belmont            17-03.00 
  6     41 Zee, Alyssa                   11 Ashland            17-00.00 
  7    631 Loomis, Sierra                12 Northampton        16-08.00 
  8    107 Kelly, Danielle               11 Belmont            16-03.50 
  9    474 Grutchfield, Caroline         12 Mahar Reg          16-03.50 
 10    819 Haughton, Ashley              12 Ursuline Acad      16-02.50 
 11    507 Gordon, Michelle              12 Marlborough        16-00.50 
 12    258 Kukulski, Kendra              12 Dracut             16-00.00 
 13    615 Raffael, Jenna                12 North Reading      16-00.00 
 14    658 Bowman, Kambrynn              11 Norton             15-10.50 
 15    614 Nadeau, Juliette              10 North Reading      15-10.50 
 16    644 Savenson, Gretchen            11 Northampton        15-08.00 
 17    266 Santos, Rachael               11 Dracut             15-08.00 
 18    881 Bretta, Katie                 12 Westborough        15-07.00 
 19    423 Frey, Maria                   11 Innovation         15-06.00 
 20    515 Lysko, Christina              12 Marlborough        15-06.00 
 21    159 Kudirka, Taylor               12 B-M-R              15-04.00 
 22    556 Reardon, Erin                 11 Melrose            15-03.00 
 23    100 Berets, Rachel                11 Belmont            15-03.00 
 24    675 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         11 Norton             15-02.00 
 25    276 Fraser, Kayla                 12 E. Longmeadow      14-11.00 
 26    893 Levesque, Miriam              10 Westborough        14-10.00 
 27    494 Arsenault, Cassandra          10 Marlborough        14-09.00 
 28    623 Ethier, Hazel                 10 Northampton        14-08.00 
 29    899 Sullivan, Melissa             12 Westborough        14-08.00 
 30     93 Michaud, Emily                11 Bellingham         14-07.00 
 31    705 Tudisco, Saige                10 Pentucket          14-06.00 
 32    612 McCarthy, Margaret            10 North Reading      14-06.00 
 33    756 Gaston, Madeline              11 South Hadley       14-06.00 
 34     35 Vinkels, Juliana               8 Advanced Mat       14-06.00 
 35    194 Mattson, Mikenna              11 Burlington         14-05.50 
 36     70 Prindle, Logan                11 Auburn             14-05.00 
 37    370 Finnegan, Shannon             11 Hopkinton          14-05.00 
 38    733 Lark, Lina                    11 Pope Francis       14-03.50 
 39     32 Sheffield, Emily              10 Advanced Mat       14-03.00 
 40    291 Crispin, Rose                 12 Essex Tech         14-02.00 
 41    929 Baldi, Danielle               11 Wilmington         14-00.00 
 42    755 Evans, Katie                  12 South Hadley       14-00.00 
 43     20 Cavalcanti, Christie          09 Advanced Mat       14-00.00 
 44     94 Motroni, Brianna              12 Bellingham         14-00.00 
 45    634 McGrath, Ally                 10 Northampton        14-00.00 
 46    848 Roxo, Emily                   12 Uxbridge           14-00.00 
 47    730 Gonet, Lexie                  09 Pope Francis       14-00.00 
 48    935 Chase, Cecilia                11 Wilmington         13-10.00 
 49    365 Boyce, Camryn                 11 Hopkinton          13-08.00 
 50     64 Igwenagu, Obiamaka            09 Auburn             13-08.00 
 51    382 Mastroianni, Emily            11 Hopkinton          13-06.00 
 52    758 Herman, Emily                 11 South Hadley       13-05.00 
 53    435 Doran, Zoe                    11 Ipswich            13-05.00 
 54    453 Recupero, Amanda              11 Ipswich            13-05.00 
 55    306 Aubuchon, Jenna               09 Fitchburg          13-05.00 
 56    388 Rosen, Olivia                 10 Hopkinton          13-04.00 
 57    380 Lee, Alexandra                09 Hopkinton          13-04.00 
 58    192 Mackey, Kerri                 12 Burlington         13-04.00 
 59    776 Arthaud, Taylor               12 Sutton             13-03.00 
 60    392 Weilding, Gabby               09 Hopkinton          13-03.00 
 61    199 O'Connell, Julie              11 Burlington         13-00.00 
 62    740 Sullivan, Haley               11 Pope Francis       13-00.00 
 63    455 Rugo, Sofia                   11 Ipswich            13-00.00 
 64    450 McMorrow, Audrey              10 Ipswich            13-00.00 
 65     87 Levy, Hannah                  09 Bellingham         13-00.00 
 66    735 Madamba, Olivia               11 Pope Francis       12-10.00 
 67    734 Liquori, Carly                09 Pope Francis       12-06.50 
 68    856 Cam, Liz                      10 Watertown          12-06.00 
 69    729 Connor, Trinity               09 Pope Francis       12-06.00 
 70    855 Cacia, Gabriella              10 Watertown          12-03.00 
 71    548 Herron, Sarah                 10 Melrose            12-03.00 
 72    551 McDonnell, Gabby              10 Melrose            12-03.00 
 73    589 Suleski, Emily                12 Nashoba            12-02.00 
 74    544 Bertolaccini, Emily           12 Melrose            12-01.00 
 75     52 Rathburn, Kyla                10 Athol              10-08.50 
 76    427 Rozen, Katie                  09 Innovation         10-08.00 
 77     49 Mack, Lauren                  10 Athol               9-11.00 
 78    832 Achiaa, Anastasia              7 Uxbridge                 ND 
 79    841 Krouner, Jillian              10 Uxbridge                 ND 
 80    759 Kopec, Hanna                  10 South Hadley             ND 
 81    764 McCullum, Jade                10 South Hadley             ND 
 82    283 O'Toole, Jillian              11 E. Longmeadow            ND 
 83    716 Husband, Ailish               10 Plymouth No.             ND 
 84    724 Sullivan, Jacklyn             12 Plymouth No.             ND 
 85     50 Price, Angela                 10 Athol                    ND 
 86    719 Post, Mackenzie               11 Plymouth No.             ND 
 87    749 Butzer, Mckenzie              09 South Hadley             ND 
 88    584 Palis, Steph                  12 Nashoba                  ND 
 89    525 Raun, Morgan                  09 Marlborough              ND 
 90    751 Courtney, Emma                10 South Hadley             ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (120)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    268 Schwartz, Mikaylah            11 Dracut             37-08.75 
  2    617 Valenti, Julia                12 North Reading      35-02.00 
  3    335 Alves, Kelly                  11 Holliston          33-10.00 
  4    274 Cooke, Elisabeth              12 E. Longmeadow      33-06.50 
  5    562 LaBrack, Alyssa               11 Murdock            33-05.50 
  6    710 Cole, Kourtni                 12 Plymouth No.       32-00.50 
  7    449 McCormack, Laura              12 Ipswich            31-08.50 
  8    409 Lima, Isabella                12 Hudson             31-03.00 
  9    437 Fitzpatrick, Abby             11 Ipswich            31-02.25 
 10    439 Fronteiro, Carina             12 Ipswich            30-09.75 
 11    813 Enos, Mackenzie               10 Ursuline Acad      30-09.00 
 12    829 Shute, Alex                   12 Ursuline Acad      30-05.00 
 13     68 Lucier, Madison               12 Auburn             29-11.00 
 14    197 Nguyen, Nina                  12 Burlington         29-10.00 
 15    272 Besaw, Kharyna                10 E. Longmeadow      29-00.25 
 16    627 Harrington, Bridget           12 Northampton        29-00.00 
 17    314 Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    12 Fitchburg          28-11.00 
 18    368 Dolan, Maggie                 10 Hopkinton          28-10.00 
 19    604 Driver, Tara                  10 North Reading      28-06.50 
 20    118 Archambault, Lauren           10 Bishop Feehan      28-05.00 
 21    472 Ehlen, Ashley                 12 Mahar Reg          28-05.00 
 22    607 Flett, Elizabeth              12 North Reading      28-04.50 
 23    381 Lind, Phoebe                  11 Hopkinton          27-10.00 
 24    585 Perkins, Olivia               12 Nashoba            27-08.00 
 25    364 Bennett, Maille               11 Hopkinton          27-06.00 
 26    249 Brown, Gabrielle              09 Dracut             27-06.00 
 27    815 Freeman, Kate                 11 Ursuline Acad      27-06.00 
 28    120 Bond, Lilly                   11 Bishop Feehan      27-05.00 
 29    691 Dore, Grace                   12 Pentucket          27-00.00 
 30    600 Capozzoli, Alexa              12 North Reading      27-00.00 
 31    773 Sudyka, Savannah              09 South Hadley       27-00.00 
 32    982 Massa, Gianna                 11 Winthrop           26-07.00 
 33    114 Rokosz, Katrina               12 Belmont            26-06.00 
 34    131 Hanson, Marissa               11 Bishop Feehan      26-05.00 
 35    824 McNaly, Caroline              10 Ursuline Acad      26-03.00 
 36    689 Chambers, Brooke              12 Pentucket          26-03.00 
 37    344 Rowles, Talyor                12 Holliston          26-03.00 
 38    807 Bacon, Catherine              11 Ursuline Acad      26-01.00 
 39    414 Ryder, Ashley                 12 Hudson             26-00.00 
 40    900 Whitaker, Sarah               10 Westborough        25-11.00 
 41    550 Jean, Bianca                  12 Melrose            25-11.00 
 42     82 Boucher, Makenzie             10 Bellingham         25-10.00 
 43    438 Foley, Cammie                 12 Ipswich            25-08.00 
 44    125 Crawford, Caroline            09 Bishop Feehan      25-07.00 
 45    541 Vuong, Mai                    11 Marlborough        25-06.00 
 46    545 Butler, Hannah                12 Melrose            25-04.00 
 47    655 Abouzied, Kylie               12 Norton             25-00.00 
 48    482 White, Lauryn                 11 Mahar Reg          25-00.00 
 49     25 Kelly, Soleil                 09 Advanced Mat       25-00.00 
 50     44 Carrasquillo, Tatyana         12 Athol              24-10.50 
 51    760 Labarre, Ally                 11 South Hadley       24-10.00 
 52    513 Konar, Kim                    11 Marlborough        24-07.00 
 53    296 Langone, Rachael              12 Essex Tech         24-06.00 
 54    260 Ngeth, Jenny                  10 Dracut             24-06.00 
 55    989 Pote, Mary Kate                8 Winthrop           24-05.00 
 56    538 Taylor, Meghan                11 Marlborough        24-04.00 
 57    845 Phillips, Mary Beth           12 Uxbridge           24-03.50 
 58    307 Duong, Judy                   11 Fitchburg          24-02.75 
 59    206 Reale, Jennifer               12 Burlington         24-02.00 
 60    177 Conley, Sarah                 10 Burlington         24-00.00 
 61    838 Garille, Gianna               10 Uxbridge           24-00.00 
 62    964 Shanning, Jamie               12 Wilmington         24-00.00 
 63    932 Beray, Moesha                 12 Wilmington         24-00.00 
 64     23 Hayes, Morgan                 10 Advanced Mat       24-00.00 
 65    915 Ramolins, Annilee             09 Westwood           23-09.00 
 66    917 Sinno, Nora                   09 Westwood           23-05.00 
 67    662 Czazasty, Emily               12 Norton             23-02.00 
 68    203 Patel, Jeenal                 10 Burlington         23-01.00 
 69    319 Peterson, Danielle            09 Fitchburg          23-00.00 
 70    872 Pistoftzian, Vana             11 Watertown          23-00.00 
 71    952 Mastrorilli, Julianna         11 Wilmington         23-00.00 
 72    577 Lance, Jamie                  10 Nashoba            22-11.75 
 73    271 Bedell, Carolynn              12 E. Longmeadow      22-09.50 
 74    988 Page, Serena                  11 Winthrop           22-05.00 
 75    974 Campello, Crystal             09 Winthrop           22-04.00 
 76    209 Seavey, Sydney                09 Burlington         22-00.00 
 77    636 Parent, Danielle              10 Northampton        22-00.00 
 78     45 LaChance, Alicia              12 Athol              22-00.00 
 79    558 Brooks, Kelsey                12 Murdock            22-00.00 
 80    567 Swanson, Victoria             11 Murdock            22-00.00 
 81    297 LeBlanc, Dianna               12 Essex Tech         22-00.00 
 82    960 Puccio, Sofia                 11 Wilmington         22-00.00 
 83     42 Baker, Haylie                 10 Athol              21-06.00 
 84    408 LaFlamme, Hailey              11 Hudson             21-05.00 
 85     22 Forte, Eva                    11 Advanced Mat       21-02.00 
 86    315 Mullen, Sydney                09 Fitchburg          21-00.00 
 87     21 Denson, Kaitlyn               11 Advanced Mat       21-00.00 
 88     47 Lajoie, Hannah                10 Athol              20-11.25 
 89    875 Saroufim, Christine           10 Watertown          20-06.00 
 90    992 Tufa, Fatma                   09 Winthrop           20-04.00 
 91    404 Gibbs, Victoria               10 Hudson             20-03.50 
 92    281 Montero, Raquel               12 E. Longmeadow      20-00.00 
 93    594 Gaskill, Savarah              09 Nipmuc             20-00.00 
 94    962 Russell, Amie                 09 Wilmington         20-00.00 
 95    204 Patel, Niyti                  09 Burlington         19-00.00 
 96    205 Powers, Morgan                09 Burlington         19-00.00 
 97      3 Farina, Olivia                10 Acad of N.D.       18-09.50 
 98     10 Pere, Laura                   11 Acad of N.D.       17-11.00 
 99     48 Leduox, Natasha               11 Athol              15-07.00 
100    505 Gaudet, Tatiana               10 Marlborough        13-10.00 
101    425 Nealey, Anne                   8 Innovation               ND 
102     14 Thompson, Emma                10 Acad of N.D.             ND 
103    941 Eckelkamp, Lizzie             11 Wilmington               ND 
104    429 Waruingi, Teshi                8 Innovation               ND 
105    712 Collins, Emma                 10 Plymouth No.             ND 
106    514 Loris, Savannah               10 Marlborough              ND 
107    765 Menard, Hannah                11 South Hadley             ND 
108    774 Tucker, Marissa               11 South Hadley             ND 
109    762 Luis, Paiton                  10 South Hadley             ND 
110    175 Butcher, Morgan               09 Burlington               ND 
111    504 Flores, Jessenya              10 Marlborough              ND 
112    236 Miller, Tess                  12 Douglas                  ND 
113    833 Bernard, Elizabeth            10 Uxbridge                 ND 
114     12 Richard, Emily                10 Acad of N.D.             ND 
115    839 Gonya, Kaylie                 09 Uxbridge                 ND 
116    837 Clark, Abigail                 8 Uxbridge                 ND 
117    795 Ostrowski, Abby               09 Sutton                   ND 
118    763 Matias, Rayell                10 South Hadley             ND 
119     13 Scarano, Katelyn              10 Acad of N.D.             ND 
120    788 Holloway, Meaghan             09 Sutton                   ND 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash (173) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1591 Hack, Kevin                   12 Nipmuc                 5.90 
  2   1134 Seffernick, Job               11 B-M-R                  6.20 
  3   1486 Garfield, Andrew              11 Medfield               6.20 
  4   1596 Rios Hestie, Mateo            10 Nipmuc                 6.20 
  5   1775 Lindquist, Tyler              10 St Peter-Marian        6.40 
  6   1773 Goguen, Brandon               10 St Peter-Marian        6.40 
  7   1774 Goyette, Cory                 12 St Peter-Marian        6.40 
  8   1772 Flamand, Brandon              12 St Peter-Marian        6.40 
  9   1494 Xing, Cheng                   09 Medfield               6.40 
 10   1004 Carbonneau, Jean-Paul         10 Advanced Mat           6.70 
 11   1462 Dias, Sam                     12 Marlborough            6.80 
 12   1982 Sperlinga, Evan               12 Wilmington             6.80 
 13   1902 Dadzie, Kofi                  11 Westborough            6.80 
 14   1315 Brown, Rick                   11 Holliston              6.80 
 15   1091 Michaud, Nicholas             11 Bellingham             6.80 
 16   1317 Lignabou, Yoel                11 Holliston              6.80 
 17   1850 Russo, Kevin                  12 Wakefield              6.90 
 18   1326 Wells, Brady                  12 Holliston              6.90 
 19   1281 Spicer, Lucas                 12 Dracut                 6.90 
 20   1829 Chi, Eric                     12 Wakefield              6.92 
 21   1299 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim        12 Falmouth               6.92 
 22   1162 Hoffman, James                12 Burlington             6.95 
 23   1107 Jolin, Devin                  11 Bishop Feehan          6.97 
 24   1638 Lavalle, Cole                 09 Northampton            6.99 
 25   1062 Brewer, Jack                  09 Ayer Shirley           7.00 
 26   1577 Pelland, Matthew              12 Nashoba                7.00 
 27   1088 Levy, Zach                    11 Bellingham             7.00 
 28   1069 Robinson, James               09 Ayer Shirley           7.00 
 29   1067 Lauar, Gabriel                11 Ayer Shirley           7.00 
 30   1466 Lee, Robert                   11 Marlborough            7.00 
 31   1899 Borgia, Jacob                 11 Westborough            7.00 
 32   1012 Saunders, Christopher         10 Advanced Mat           7.00 
 33   1311 Saddler, Kobe                 10 Fitchburg              7.00 
 34   1851 Sallade, Daniel               11 Wakefield              7.00 
 35   1608 DiSanto, Angelo               12 North Reading          7.04 
 36   1612 Hastings, Jackson             12 North Reading          7.04 
 37   1269 Hehir, Martin                 10 Dracut                 7.06 
 38   1296 Sobezenski, Devin             11 Essex Tech             7.07 
 39   1301 Ashmore, Elizia               10 Fitchburg              7.10 
 40   1721 McGuirk, Brennan              12 Pentucket              7.10 
 41   1685 Raneri, Andrew                11 Norton                 7.10 
 42   1824 Biennestin, Marc              10 Wakefield              7.10 
 43   1007 Hamel, Christopher            10 Advanced Mat           7.10 
 44   1603 Bythrow, Kyle                 10 North Reading          7.13 
 45   1200 Vargas, Angel                 12 Burlington             7.13 
 46   1606 Copelas, Nick                 12 North Reading          7.14 
 47   1289 Bolstad, Alex                 10 Essex Tech             7.16 
 48   1583 Wright, Zachary               12 Nashoba                7.20 
 49   1497 Chan, Nick                    11 Melrose                7.20 
 50   1563 Duggan, Devon                 12 Nashoba                7.20 
 51   1104 Goslin, Benjamin              12 Bishop Feehan          7.20 
 52   1105 Goslin, Zachary               12 Bishop Feehan          7.20 
 53   1959 Griffin, Connor               10 Wilmington             7.20 
 54   1876 Kebabjian, Vaskin             11 Watertown              7.20 
 55   1273 Lopez, Steven                 12 Dracut                 7.20 
 56   1313 Williams, Antonio             12 Fitchburg              7.20 
 57   1312 Santiago, Angel               09 Fitchburg              7.20 
 58   1842 Maysonet, Juan                11 Wakefield              7.20 
 59   1716 Haley, Kiernan                11 Pentucket              7.20 
 60   1643 McCallumore, Tyler            12 Northampton            7.21 
 61   1706 Bounsy, Travis                12 Pentucket              7.25 
 62   1288 Alves, Manny                  09 Essex Tech             7.26 
 63   1715 Graham, Finn                  11 Pentucket              7.28 
 64   1920 Zhu, Aric                     12 Westborough            7.29 
 65   1841 Marsh, Travis                 10 Wakefield              7.30 
 66   1363 Stilwell, Isaac               11 Hopkinton              7.30 
 67   1723 Muollo, Chris                 11 Pentucket              7.30 
 68   1210 Bitar, Andrew                 12 Burncoat               7.30 
 69   1213 Decker, Ethan                 11 Burncoat               7.30 
 70   1124 Vincent, Sean                 11 Bishop Feehan          7.30 
 71   1359 O'Rourke, Gwil                12 Hopkinton              7.30 
 72   1656 Raphael-Riley, Christopher    09 Northampton            7.32 
 73   1730 Sheehy, Liam                  11 Pentucket              7.32 
 74   1160 Hernandez, Nick               11 Burlington             7.33 
 75   1406 Davis, Sean                   10 Ipswich                7.34 
 76   1286 Walton, Zach                  09 Dracut                 7.35 
 77   1703 Bachrach, Min                 10 Pentucket              7.39 
 78   1511 Leo, Greg                     10 Melrose                7.40 
 79   1857 Smith, Matthew                12 Wakefield              7.40 
 80   1848 Palmerino, Tyler              11 Wakefield              7.40 
 81   1602 Beauregard, Dylan             11 North Reading          7.41 
 82   1779 Condino, Kyle                 12 South Hadley           7.44 
 83   1615 Kaithamattam, Jenson          11 North Reading          7.44 
 84   1607 Davis, Cameron                11 North Reading          7.44 
 85   1617 Rutherford, Liam              11 North Reading          7.45 
 86   1034 Smart, Shawn                  12 Athol                  7.47 
 87   1657 Ryan, Charles                 09 Northampton            7.47 
 88   1751 Cesar, Kenny                  10 Pope Francis           7.48 
 89   1645 McLindon, Connor              11 Northampton            7.50 
 90   1529 Talbot, James                 10 Melrose                7.50 
 91   1467 Mager, Kyle                   11 Marlborough            7.50 
 92   1528 Symonds, Grant                09 Melrose                7.50 
 93   1053 Nelson, David                 10 Auburn                 7.50 
 94   1076 Bouche, Nick                  11 Bellingham             7.50 
 95   1624 Carillo, Ronaldo              09 Northampton            7.50 
 96   1261 Chenevert, Jason              12 Dracut                 7.50 
 97   1658 Saffron, Tj                   09 Northampton            7.51 
 98   1405 D'Agostino, Mike              10 Ipswich                7.51 
 99   1759 Marconi, Christiano           12 Pope Francis           7.57 
100   1636 Houle, Zak                    09 Northampton            7.60 
101   1260 Cahill, Tim                   12 Dracut                 7.60 
102   1490 Scales, Ryan                  11 Medfield               7.60 
103   1978 Saguin, Bryan                 10 Wilmington             7.63 
104   1635 Hodgson, Christian            10 Northampton            7.65 
105   1129 Kinsman, Caleb                12 B-M-R                  7.69 
106   1623 Callahan, Matthew             09 Northampton            7.70 
107   1399 Antonakes, Evan               09 Ipswich                7.70 
108   1622 Berger, James                 09 Northampton            7.71 
109   1641 MaCary, Pierre                09 Northampton            7.72 
110   1887 Viausu, Justin                09 Watertown              7.80 
111   1567 Jowett, Andrew                12 Nashoba                7.80 
112   1762 Murphy, Kevin                 11 Pope Francis           7.89 
113   1519 Rittenburg, Liam              09 Melrose                7.90 
114   1576 Pelland, Joshua               10 Nashoba                7.90 
115   1778 Chevrette, Ben                09 South Hadley           7.91 
116   1687 Salvo, Dan                    11 Norton                 8.00 
117   1664 Beaucage, Jeffrey             12 Norton                 8.00 
118   1534 Alden, Anthony                10 Murdock                8.00 
119   1682 McGrath, Sam                  09 Norton                 8.00 
120   1506 Hamilton, Joe                 12 Melrose                8.00 
121   1522 Sampson, Kevin                10 Melrose                8.00 
122   1232 Wu, Timmy                     11 Burncoat               8.00 
123   1424 Whynott, Tyler                10 Ipswich                8.00 
124   1485 Young, Alex                   10 Marlborough            8.10 
125   1038 Whelpley, Nick                12 Athol                  8.25 
126   1211 Cooney, Jack                  09 Burncoat               8.30 
127   1758 Lyons, Joe                    12 Pope Francis           8.39 
128   1553 Wilson, Sean                  10 Murdock                8.40 
129   1580 Senior, Brody                 09 Nashoba                8.50 
130   1572 Nair, Michael                 09 Nashoba                8.50 
131   1533 Aho, Thomas                   11 Murdock                8.80 
132   1460 Cerqueira, Lucas              10 Marlborough            8.90 
133   1539 Field, Richard                 6 Murdock                9.00 
134   1514 Mussa, Rayan                  09 Melrose                9.30 
135   1525 Starek, Matt                  11 Melrose                9.50 
136   1536 Charland, Jackson              6 Murdock                9.80 
137   1542 Higgins, Kyle                 11 Murdock                9.80 
138   1500 Downey, Aidan                 11 Melrose               10.00 
139   1300 Leachman, Tristan             12 Falmouth                 NT 
140   1455 Bates, Justin                 09 Marlborough              NT 
141   1336 Gould, Luke                   09 Hopedale                 NT 
142   1587 Consoletti, Nick              10 Nipmuc                   NT 
143   1135 Szczepanek, Matthew           09 B-M-R                    NT 
144   1589 Dias, John                    12 Nipmuc                   NT 
145   1592 Kelleher, Ryan                10 Nipmuc                   NT 
146   1025 Carra, Lorenzo                12 Athol                    NT 
147   1943 Abbott, Matt                  11 Wilmington               NT 
148   1971 Nelson, Kyle                  12 Wilmington               NT 
149   1990 Yermakov, Ivan                11 Wilmington               NT 
150   1586 Clark, Nic                    10 Nipmuc                   NT 
151   1468 McHugh, Devin                 11 Marlborough              NT 
152   1463 Donofrio, Cole                09 Marlborough              NT 
153   1458 Bonilla, Andy                 09 Marlborough              NT 
154   1588 Davidshofer, Michael          10 Nipmuc                   NT 
155   1792 Stratton, Stephen             10 South Hadley             NT 
156   1244 Novack, Bradley               12 Douglas                  NT 
157   1793 Sudyka, Jarrett               10 South Hadley             NT 
158   1483 Teo, Manny                    11 Marlborough              NT 
159   1808 Jepsen, Joe                   10 Sutton                   NT 
160   1698 McGee, Matthew                11 Oxford                   NT 
161   1241 Keeman, Jared                 10 Douglas                  NT 
162   1253 Walsh, Brooks                 09 Dover-Sherborn           NT 
163   1771 Zhao, Donny                   11 Pope Francis             NT 
164   1740 Massie, Richard               12 Plymouth No.             NT 
165   1817 Nieves, Jake                  11 Sutton                   NT 
166   1813 Kostiw, Brian                 09 Sutton                   NT 
167   1803 Delsignore, Jonathan          09 Sutton                   NT 
168   1816 Mitchell, Dominic             11 Sutton                   NT 
169   1804 Dodge, Kyle                    8 Sutton                   NT 
170   1784 Moriarty, James               12 South Hadley             NT 
171   1298 Campbell, Jake                12 Falmouth                 NT 
172   1822 Varjabedian, Anthony          12 Sutton                   NT 
173   1801 DeBock, Evan                  12 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Run (191)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1101 Delasanta, Anthony            12 Bishop Feehan         35.29 
  2   1670 Ceesay, Abu                   12 Norton                36.00 
  3   1650 Peterson, Marcus              12 Northampton           37.04 
  4   1428 Gray, Hayden                  12 Littleton             37.06 
  5   1315 Brown, Rick                   11 Holliston             37.23 
  6   1676 Ireland, Justin               12 Norton                37.50 
  7   1780 Dawson, Jack                  11 South Hadley          37.65 
  8   1482 Sylvester, Mackenzie          12 Marlborough           37.92 
  9   1218 Jones, Phil                   12 Burncoat              38.30 
 10   1667 Cappellini, Sean              12 Norton                38.60 
 11   1944 Aldrich, Brad                 12 Wilmington            38.75 
 12   1653 Quinlan, Patrick              11 Northampton           38.77 
 13   1305 Figueroa, Angel               10 Fitchburg             38.90 
 14   1157 Guerrier, Chenet              12 Burlington            38.93 
 15   1614 Hui, Benjamin                 12 North Reading         38.97 
 16   1369 Cannistraro, Jacx             12 Hudson                39.00 
 17   1278 Pelletier, Steve              12 Dracut                39.00 
 18   1009 Kelly, Sterling               12 Advanced Mat          39.00 
 19   1250 Parrish, Paul                 12 Dover-Sherborn        39.10 
 20   1412 Gillis, Charlie               11 Ipswich               39.16 
 21   1956 Godfrey, Steve                12 Wilmington            39.20 
 22   1300 Leachman, Tristan             12 Falmouth              39.27 
 23   1967 Leger, Justin                 12 Wilmington            39.30 
 24   1014 Tsai, Jason                   12 Advanced Mat          39.50 
 25   1681 Martins, Justin               12 Norton                39.50 
 26   1934 Booz, Luc                     12 Whitinsville          39.60 
 27   1941 Swaim, Colin                  11 Whitinsville          39.90 
 28   1825 Boudreau, Joe                 12 Wakefield             40.00 
 29   1960 Hogan, Tom                    10 Wilmington            40.10 
 30   1425 Balboni, Joshua               12 Littleton             40.14 
 31   1401 Benford, Max                  11 Ipswich               40.29 
 32   1270 Hodgdon, James                10 Dracut                40.49 
 33   1355 Lehman, Sam                   12 Hopkinton             40.50 
 34   1357 Murphy, Conor                 12 Hopkinton             40.50 
 35   1732 Spaulding, Jordan             12 Pentucket             40.50 
 36   1347 Darkow, Sam                   12 Hopkinton             40.50 
 37   1110 McCombs, Ryan                 11 Bishop Feehan         40.50 
 38   1111 McKeon, Ryan                  12 Bishop Feehan         40.55 
 39   1903 Feldman, Benjamin             12 Westborough           40.60 
 40   1786 Paleologopoulos, Colin        12 South Hadley          40.85 
 41   1954 Falcon-Rivera, Ian            12 Wilmington            40.95 
 42   1895 An, Anthony                   11 Westborough           41.00 
 43   1560 Cruikshank, William           11 Nashoba               41.00 
 44   1367 Blake, Michael                09 Hudson                41.00 
 45   1375 LaFlamme, Chris               12 Hudson                41.00 
 46   1574 Oldham, Daniel                12 Nashoba               41.09 
 47   1189 Rodrigues, Orlando            11 Burlington            41.16 
 48   1852 Sellers, TJ                   11 Wakefield             41.20 
 49   1092 Murphy, Tyler                 12 Bellingham            41.20 
 50   1787 Paley, Chris                  12 South Hadley          41.21 
 51   1026 Clair, Allen                  12 Athol                 41.25 
 52   1864 Summers, Daniel               11 Wakefield             41.30 
 53   1358 Onsi, Thomas                  12 Hopkinton             41.50 
 54   1230 Scott, Jaden                  10 Burncoat              41.50 
 55   1184 Pavao, Michael                10 Burlington            41.50 
 56   1190 Rollins, Alec                 10 Burlington            41.56 
 57   1820 Stowe, Lucas                  09 Sutton                41.60 
 58   1720 Maloney, Matt                 10 Pentucket             41.80 
 59   1643 McCallumore, Tyler            12 Northampton           41.81 
 60   1746 Reifeiss, Payton              11 Plymouth No.          41.94 
 61   1859 Sorrentino, Carmen            11 Wakefield             42.00 
 62   1930 Phan, Jonny                   11 Westwood              42.00 
 63   1620 Zhang, Justin                 12 North Reading         42.00 
 64   1097 Strong, Andrew                10 Bellingham            42.00 
 65   1842 Maysonet, Juan                11 Wakefield             42.00 
 66   1761 Martin, Traevon               10 Pope Francis          42.01 
 67   1718 Klosowski, Andrew             10 Pentucket             42.10 
 68   1178 Parekh, Kalpit                11 Burlington            42.10 
 69   1705 Bigham, Bobby                 11 Pentucket             42.10 
 70   1380 Thomas, Javonte               11 Hudson                42.10 
 71   1153 Forte, Derek                  12 Burlington            42.20 
 72   1260 Cahill, Tim                   12 Dracut                42.20 
 73   1728 Richmond, Dan                 11 Pentucket             42.22 
 74   1938 Morrill, Devin                12 Whitinsville          42.30 
 75   1415 Meaney, Patrick               12 Ipswich               42.45 
 76   1619 Tramontozzi, Anthony          11 North Reading         42.48 
 77   1159 Hardy, Mike                   10 Burlington            42.50 
 78   1308 Kamayou, Stephane             12 Fitchburg             42.50 
 79   1719 Logan, Conor                  10 Pentucket             42.70 
 80   1970 Melanson, Frank               10 Wilmington            42.96 
 81   1837 Galvin, Thomas                09 Wakefield             43.00 
 82   1207 Amissah, Matthew              09 Burncoat              43.00 
 83   1638 Lavalle, Cole                 09 Northampton           43.00 
 84   1639 Lizzie-Dundon, Kyle           12 Northampton           43.01 
 85   1477 Patanao, Brandon              09 Marlborough           43.10 
 86   1473 Oliveira, Nick                11 Marlborough           43.20 
 87   1168 Lynch, Peter                  11 Burlington            43.30 
 88   1819 Sabala, Logan                 09 Sutton                43.40 
 89   1170 Magnuson, Ryan                12 Burlington            43.40 
 90   1141 Route, Kyle                   12 Bromfield             43.59 
 91   1027 Etienne, Nigel                12 Athol                 43.77 
 92   1937 McCann, Kade                  11 Whitinsville          43.80 
 93   1222 Locantore, Nicholas           09 Burncoat              43.80 
 94   1180 Patel, Niket                  12 Burlington            44.00 
 95   1881 Muldrew, Matthew              10 Watertown             44.00 
 96   1341 Parker, Sam                   10 Hopedale              44.00 
 97   1484 Turner, Alec                  11 Marlborough           44.00 
 98   1916 Riela, Thomas                 09 Westborough           44.00 
 99   1445 Powell, Simon                  8 Mahar Reg             44.26 
100   1936 Cornwell, Cameron             09 Whitinsville          44.30 
101   1555 Bianco, Thomas                10 Nashoba               44.32 
102   1029 Herk, Josh                    11 Athol                 44.39 
103   1133 Salley, Michael               11 B-M-R                 44.40 
104   1199 Towle, Bailey                 10 Burlington            44.50 
105   1204 Wilshusen, Mark               10 Burlington            44.54 
106   1659 Salem, Ethan                  09 Northampton           44.59 
107   1821 Vallaro, Alex                 09 Sutton                44.70 
108   1271 Lane, Kobi                    09 Dracut                44.80 
109   1339 Mikhail, Mario                09 Hopedale              45.00 
110   1080 Dickinson, Cam                10 Bellingham            45.00 
111   1552 Thira, Ryan                   09 Murdock               45.00 
112   1654 Quinlan, Tucker               09 Northampton           45.00 
113   1854 Shively, Alex                 10 Wakefield             45.00 
114   1764 Perkins, Ben                  09 Pope Francis          45.57 
115   1328 Bean, Nathaniel                8 Hopedale              46.00 
116   1338 Manoli, Ben                   09 Hopedale              46.00 
117   1149 Cullinan, Sam                 10 Burlington            46.00 
118   1624 Carillo, Ronaldo              09 Northampton           46.00 
119   1203 Whitney, Nick                 11 Burlington            46.00 
120   1366 Barndt, Andrew                10 Hudson                46.00 
121   1968 Magliozzi, Jared              11 Wilmington            46.00 
122   1272 Languirand, Dylan             10 Dracut                46.00 
123   1390 Landis, Noah                  11 Innovation            46.00 
124   1166 Klesaris, Steven              12 Burlington            46.10 
125   1538 Digman, Adam                  09 Murdock               46.20 
126   1629 Fischer, Oscar                09 Northampton           46.30 
127   1072 Walters, Scott                10 Ayer Shirley          46.40 
128   1501 Fox, Andrew                   12 Melrose               46.50 
129   1656 Raphael-Riley, Christopher    09 Northampton           46.60 
130   1386 Hilliker, William             09 Innovation            46.80 
131   1658 Saffron, Tj                   09 Northampton           46.90 
132   1208 Asirifi, Kevin                12 Burncoat              47.00 
133   1329 Bisceglia, Jack               09 Hopedale              47.00 
134   1332 Brunt, Christopher            09 Hopedale              47.00 
135   1504 Guity, Rey                    10 Melrose               47.00 
136   1522 Sampson, Kevin                10 Melrose               47.00 
137   1645 McLindon, Connor              11 Northampton           47.00 
138   1337 Hockenbury, Philip            10 Hopedale              47.00 
139   1510 Keenan, Eddie                 12 Melrose               47.10 
140   1156 Gomez Sanchez, Daniel         10 Burlington            47.20 
141   1195 Scarfo, John                  12 Burlington            47.20 
142   1523 Sikkema, Ryan                 09 Melrose               48.00 
143   1532 Whelan, Brandon               10 Melrose               48.00 
144   1164 Hyman, Caleb                  10 Burlington            48.00 
145   1420 Rogers, Noah                  11 Ipswich               48.00 
146   1636 Houle, Zak                    09 Northampton           48.00 
147   1035 Soucie, Luke                  12 Athol                 48.02 
148   1657 Ryan, Charles                 09 Northampton           48.50 
149   1535 Bickford, John                09 Murdock               48.60 
150   1266 Frazier, Christian            10 Dracut                49.00 
151   1295 Page, Matt                    11 Essex Tech            49.50 
152   1220 Le, Nhan                      11 Burncoat              49.50 
153   1496 Carroll, Ross                 09 Melrose               49.50 
154   1284 Tran, Steven                  09 Dracut                49.94 
155   1541 Higgins, Jackson              09 Murdock               50.00 
156   1182 Patel, Parth                  11 Burlington            50.00 
157   1003 Bowen, Corben                  8 Advanced Mat          50.00 
158   1869 Brinkley, Max                 09 Watertown             50.00 
159   1518 Phipps, Ian                   10 Melrose               51.00 
160   1191 Roper, Matt                   10 Burlington            52.00 
161   1258 Cahill, Chris                 10 Dracut                52.00 
162   1509 Hoffman, Nick                 09 Melrose               52.00 
163   1279 Raymond, Joseph               12 Dracut                52.17 
164   1216 Fitzgerald, Ryan              09 Burncoat              53.00 
165   1517 Peet, Zach                    09 Melrose               54.00 
166   1516 Peet, Ethan                   09 Melrose               55.00 
167   1176 Mohammed, Syed                10 Burlington            56.00 
168   1206 Zou, Alvin                    10 Burlington            57.00 
169   1550 Molai, Moeketsi                6 Murdock               58.00 
170   1537 Dellmuth, Brendon              6 Murdock               58.90 
171   1053 Nelson, David                 10 Auburn                   NT 
172   1041 Conway, Joesph                09 Auburn                   NT 
173   1981 Souza, Kevin                  09 Wilmington               NT 
174   1966 LaRocca, Matt                 09 Wilmington               NT 
175   1752 Daniel, Jon                   12 Pope Francis             NT 
176   1754 Geoffroy, Hunter              12 Pope Francis             NT 
177   1744 Pestana, Josh                 11 Plymouth No.             NT 
178   1766 Pilon, Ethan                  10 Pope Francis             NT 
179   1770 Wint, Joel                    11 Pope Francis             NT 
180   1782 Florence, Dominic             12 South Hadley             NT 
181   1814 McKinlay, Grant               11 Sutton                   NT 
182   1749 Swenson, Eric                 10 Plymouth No.             NT 
183   1033 Santana, Xavier               12 Athol                    NT 
184   1470 Monteiro, Jon                 12 Marlborough              NT 
185   1469 Melo, Kevin                   10 Marlborough              NT 
186   1023 Carey, Riley                  11 Athol                    NT 
187   1457 Bilancieri, Jared             10 Marlborough              NT 
188   1597 Robakiewicz, Max              10 Nipmuc                   NT 
189   1776 Patumnakul, Putt              12 St Peter-Marian          NT 
190   1480 San Fillipo, Sebastian        12 Marlborough              NT 
191   1590 Flanagan, Collin              10 Nipmuc                   NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (122)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1878 Lin, Austin                   12 Watertown           1:24.00 
  2   1692 Wrenn, Chris                  12 Norton              1:26.20 
  3   1306 Higgins, Joshua               12 Fitchburg           1:27.21 
  4   1346 Cuthbert, Michael             12 Hopkinton           1:28.00 
  5   1119 Ross, Ian                     10 Bishop Feehan       1:28.00 
  6   1628 Doele, Jeremy                 12 Northampton         1:28.00 
  7   1255 Beaumont, Connor              12 Dracut              1:28.00 
  8   1348 DeYoung, Jonathan             12 Hopkinton           1:28.00 
  9   1672 Cleathero, Parker             12 Norton              1:29.20 
 10   1693 Amri, Oussama                 12 O'Bryant            1:29.78 
 11   1488 Johnson, Matt                 12 Medfield            1:29.85 
 12   1633 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin      09 Northampton         1:29.88 
 13   1495 Barriss, Griffin              11 Melrose             1:30.22 
 14   1475 Pascal, Sebastian             11 Marlborough         1:31.99 
 15   1239 Goldenberg, Alec              10 Douglas             1:32.16 
 16   1103 Ellis, Matthew                12 Bishop Feehan       1:33.00 
 17   1016 Williams, John                09 Advanced Mat        1:33.00 
 18   1342 Spillers, Thomas              12 Hopedale            1:33.74 
 19   1652 Preston, Gregory              12 Northampton         1:34.00 
 20   1172 Margalit, Ben                 11 Burlington          1:34.00 
 21   1725 O'Neil, Billy                 11 Pentucket           1:34.20 
 22   1143 Stecyk, Cole                  11 Bromfield           1:34.70 
 23   1448 Andersen, Ethan               12 Man - Essex         1:34.80 
 24   1765 Pham, Nam                     12 Pope Francis        1:34.85 
 25   1812 Keefe, Harry                  10 Sutton              1:35.00 
 26   1807 Hunkeler, Will                12 Sutton              1:35.00 
 27   1471 Naim, Yossef                  11 Marlborough         1:35.00 
 28   1695 Greene, Austin                12 Oxford              1:35.00 
 29   1707 Capener, Morgan               11 Pentucket           1:35.80 
 30   1333 Cerow, Brian                  10 Hopedale            1:36.00 
 31   1065 Ernst, William                10 Ayer Shirley        1:36.00 
 32   1946 Bell, Dave                    11 Wilmington          1:36.00 
 33   1908 Mazur, Eamonn                 11 Westborough         1:36.17 
 34   1726 Peterson, Andrew              11 Pentucket           1:36.64 
 35   1120 Sharples, Evan                09 Bishop Feehan       1:37.00 
 36   1102 Dentch, Jacob                 11 Bishop Feehan       1:37.00 
 37   1866 Aramthrip, Marvin             12 Watertown           1:37.00 
 38   1106 Granfield, Ross               12 Bishop Feehan       1:37.00 
 39   1215 Dwyer, Sylvester              11 Burncoat            1:37.00 
 40   1907 Li, Keyi                      11 Westborough         1:37.20 
 41   1901 Clancy, Jacob                 10 Westborough         1:37.30 
 42   1743 Nguyen, Tommy                 11 Plymouth No.        1:37.50 
 43   1089 Marquez, Kyle                 11 Bellingham          1:37.57 
 44   1137 Tringali, Chris               12 B-M-R               1:37.80 
 45   1365 Wang, Young                   09 Hopkinton           1:38.00 
 46   1212 Cordova, Omar                 11 Burncoat            1:38.00 
 47   1150 DiRico, Matthew               12 Burlington          1:38.00 
 48   1237 Eldridge, Zack                12 Douglas             1:38.16 
 49   1699 Murphy, Matthew               11 Oxford              1:38.20 
 50   1910 Narahari, Pavan               10 Westborough         1:38.90 
 51   1712 Eichel, Ian                   11 Pentucket           1:39.20 
 52   1183 Pathak, Rohit                 11 Burlington          1:39.65 
 53   1897 Barbini, Michael              10 Westborough         1:39.90 
 54   1551 Swanson, Richard              09 Murdock             1:40.00 
 55   1565 Hunter, Owen                  11 Nashoba             1:40.00 
 56   1084 Fitzgerald, Michael           11 Bellingham          1:40.00 
 57   1409 Duffield, Sam                 12 Ipswich             1:40.00 
 58   1400 Aprey, Gabry                  12 Ipswich             1:40.00 
 59   1071 Tonelli, Mike                 12 Ayer Shirley        1:40.00 
 60   1057 Plona, Parker                 10 Auburn              1:40.00 
 61   1925 Lo, Justin                    09 Westwood            1:40.00 
 62   1472 Naoum, John                   11 Marlborough         1:40.57 
 63   1413 Kriksceonitis, Duke           11 Ipswich             1:40.72 
 64   1763 Padilla, Michael              10 Pope Francis        1:40.76 
 65   1031 Michaud, Chase                10 Athol               1:40.93 
 66   1926 Maroun, Elias                 09 Westwood            1:41.00 
 67   1689 Tatarczuk, Chris              11 Norton              1:41.34 
 68   1323 Sofoul, Ryan                  10 Holliston           1:41.70 
 69   1872 Cordeiro, Nicholas            10 Watertown           1:42.00 
 70   1856 Smith, Brian                  09 Wakefield           1:42.00 
 71   1320 Milton, Andrew                11 Holliston           1:42.00 
 72   1979 Scalona, Tim                  12 Wilmington          1:42.00 
 73   1871 Conlon, David                 11 Watertown           1:42.00 
 74   1757 Hurley, Tim                   10 Pope Francis        1:42.06 
 75   1722 Moura-Cook, Thomas            10 Pentucket           1:42.50 
 76   1623 Callahan, Matthew             09 Northampton         1:43.00 
 77   1870 Carton, Sam                   11 Watertown           1:43.00 
 78   1093 Picard, Cameron               09 Bellingham          1:43.00 
 79   1441 Hendry, Aaron                 10 Mahar Reg           1:43.90 
 80   1640 Luddy-Dunn, Benson            09 Northampton         1:44.00 
 81   1319 Mejia, Patrick                09 Holliston           1:44.00 
 82   1630 Fisher, Clement               09 Northampton         1:44.00 
 83   1942 VanderHart, Jacob             11 Whitinsville        1:44.70 
 84   1823 Amalfitano, Marc              09 Wakefield           1:45.00 
 85   1834 Donald, Ryan                  09 Wakefield           1:45.00 
 86   1880 McCurley, Daniel              12 Watertown           1:45.00 
 87   1294 LoGiudice, Dominic            11 Essex Tech          1:45.00 
 88   1569 Macrae, Isaac                 11 Nashoba             1:45.00 
 89   1404 Comprosky, Quinn              10 Ipswich             1:45.00 
 90   1508 Hanlon, Will                  10 Melrose             1:45.00 
 91   1622 Berger, James                 09 Northampton         1:46.00 
 92   1547 Lupien, Dylan                 09 Murdock             1:46.00 
 93   1370 Caputo, Giuseppe              12 Hudson              1:46.00 
 94   1641 MaCary, Pierre                09 Northampton         1:46.60 
 95   1621 Applebee, Tyler               10 Northampton         1:48.00 
 96   1858 Smith, Ryan                   10 Wakefield           1:49.00 
 97   1254 Ambrosini, Nick               10 Dracut              1:50.00 
 98   1280 Sargent, Colin                10 Dracut              1:50.00 
 99   1393 Lopes, Joseph                 09 Innovation          1:53.00 
100   1454 Barnes, Jeremy                11 Marlborough         1:55.00 
101   1225 Messier, Jacob                09 Burncoat            1:55.00 
102   1224 Mason, Tyreke                 10 Burncoat            1:55.00 
103   1515 Nagle, Ryan                   10 Melrose             1:58.00 
104   1384 Fraser-Mines, Shaun           09 Innovation          1:59.00 
105   1028 Herk, Hayden                  10 Athol               1:59.70 
106   1502 Garnier, Noah                 09 Melrose             2:00.00 
107   1865 Alhady, Hakeem                12 Watertown           2:00.00 
108   1879 Lowry, Ben                    11 Watertown           2:00.00 
109   1769 Taveras, Arian                10 Pope Francis        2:00.00 
110   1187 Ramirez, Antonio              10 Burlington          2:05.00 
111   1148 Campagna, Tyler               10 Burlington          2:08.00 
112   1227 Olsen, Zach                   10 Burncoat            2:10.00 
113   1147 Buxton, Andrew                10 Burlington          2:15.00 
114   1238 Flanagan, Sean                10 Douglas                  NT 
115   1030 King, Owen                    12 Athol                    NT 
116   1738 Mallia, Cameron               10 Plymouth No.             NT 
117   1747 Riley, James                  10 Plymouth No.             NT 
118   1755 Griffen, Aiden                12 Pope Francis             NT 
119   1753 Ferriera, Nathan              12 Pope Francis             NT 
120   1387 Kelly, Thomas                  7 Innovation               NT 
121   1262 Cody, Brian                   11 Dracut                   NT 
122   1776 Patumnakul, Putt              12 St Peter-Marian          NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 1000 Meter Run (106)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1268 Gaudette, Jacob               12 Dracut              2:35.00 
  2   1708 Coppola, Sam                  12 Pentucket           2:38.10 
  3   1868 Breen, Jeremy                 12 Watertown           2:40.00 
  4   1631 Flynn, Liam                   12 Northampton         2:44.89 
  5   1886 Touri, Amin                   12 Watertown           2:45.00 
  6   1913 Polich, Max                   11 Westborough         2:45.96 
  7   1893 Talavera, Jovan               10 West Roxbury        2:46.00 
  8   1078 Carr, Alex                    11 Bellingham          2:47.00 
  9   1451 Evans, Nathan                 12 Man - Essex         2:47.00 
 10   1781 Dragon, Alex                  12 South Hadley        2:47.98 
 11   1167 Lamb, Greg                    11 Burlington          2:50.00 
 12   1838 Greatorex, Matt               10 Wakefield           2:50.00 
 13   1198 Tierney, Matthew              11 Burlington          2:50.00 
 14   1498 Conlan, Sean                  11 Melrose             2:50.00 
 15   1929 Murphy, Sean                  11 Westwood            2:54.00 
 16   1921 Conant, Zach                  09 Westwood            2:54.00 
 17   1321 Montain, Kevin                12 Holliston           2:54.00 
 18   1727 Repke, Brett                  12 Pentucket           2:54.90 
 19   1637 Innes-Gold, Bobby             10 Northampton         2:55.00 
 20   1423 Waters, Kellan                10 Ipswich             2:55.00 
 21   1099 Breen, Patrick                11 Bishop Feehan       2:55.00 
 22   1108 Kane, Collin                  12 Bishop Feehan       2:55.00 
 23   1324 St.George, Ben                12 Holliston           2:56.98 
 24   1331 Brown, Bryce                  10 Hopedale            2:57.19 
 25   1248 Linden, Erik                  10 Dover-Sherborn      2:57.30 
 26   1717 Hey, Nate                     12 Pentucket           2:57.80 
 27   1397 Silva, Victor                 11 Innovation          2:58.00 
 28   1246 Crosby, Chris                 12 Dover-Sherborn      2:58.00 
 29   1201 Villagran, Allen              10 Burlington          2:58.00 
 30   1558 Buttiglieri, Matt             11 Nashoba             2:58.00 
 31   1017 Williams, Zachary             11 Advanced Mat        2:58.00 
 32   1923 Haney, Alex                   11 Westwood            2:59.00 
 33   1530 Thompson, Kyle                10 Melrose             2:59.00 
 34   1395 Panneton, Jack                12 Innovation          2:59.00 
 35   1139 Day, Will                     11 Bromfield           2:59.45 
 36   1503 Gray, Liam                    10 Melrose             3:00.00 
 37   1861 Stevens, Jack                 11 Wakefield           3:00.00 
 38   1186 Ralston, Coulter              11 Burlington          3:00.00 
 39   1163 Holman, Evan                  12 Burlington          3:00.00 
 40   1155 Giogas, Ryan                  09 Burlington          3:00.00 
 41   1647 Milsark, Rory                 11 Northampton         3:01.00 
 42   1245 Parella, Davis                12 Douglas             3:01.20 
 43   1962 Kenney, DJ                    11 Wilmington          3:02.00 
 44   1492 Sullivan, Quinn               11 Medfield            3:02.00 
 45   1556 Braudis, Marcus               12 Nashoba             3:02.38 
 46   1364 Ullman, Benjamin              12 Hopkinton           3:03.00 
 47   1900 Casey-Caplan, Peter           10 Westborough         3:03.35 
 48   1013 Skowronk, Matthew             12 Advanced Mat        3:04.00 
 49   1745 Quinn, Liam                   10 Plymouth No.        3:04.35 
 50   1185 Prakash, Rishabh              09 Burlington          3:05.00 
 51   1985 Tetreault, Dan                12 Wilmington          3:05.00 
 52   1980 Sears, Jon                    10 Wilmington          3:05.00 
 53   1593 Martyak, Max                  10 Nipmuc              3:05.00 
 54   1632 Gelb, Ben                     10 Northampton         3:05.00 
 55   1223 Malm, Phil                    12 Burncoat            3:05.00 
 56   1353 Keely, Andrew                 09 Hopkinton           3:05.00 
 57   1354 Lane, Andrew                  11 Hopkinton           3:05.00 
 58   1275 McKinnon, Spencer             12 Dracut              3:07.26 
 59   1777 Brandts, Matt                 10 South Hadley        3:09.44 
 60   1867 Bouiliard, Gus                10 Watertown           3:10.00 
 61   1976 Pickett, Cam                  11 Wilmington          3:10.00 
 62   1888 Wilkins, Jason                12 Watertown           3:10.00 
 63   1121 Sharples, Matthew             10 Bishop Feehan       3:10.00 
 64   1002 Black, Matt                    7 Advanced Mat        3:11.00 
 65   1010 Palefsky, Griffin             10 Advanced Mat        3:11.00 
 66   1917 Savage, William               11 Westborough         3:12.80 
 67   1066 Graves, Rudy                  12 Ayer Shirley        3:13.00 
 68   1282 Surprenant, Nicolas           10 Dracut              3:14.43 
 69   1674 Domagalski, Alex              12 Norton              3:14.60 
 70   1036 St. Jean, Dennis              09 Athol               3:14.61 
 71   1192 Russell, Kobe                 10 Burlington          3:15.00 
 72   1064 Ernst, Edward                 10 Ayer Shirley        3:15.00 
 73   1875 Galang, Antonio               11 Watertown           3:15.00 
 74   1828 Brackett, Riley               10 Wakefield           3:15.00 
 75   1001 Berdecio, Fernando            10 Advanced Mat        3:15.00 
 76   1855 Singhvi, Rohan                09 Wakefield           3:15.00 
 77   1085 Flynn, Mic                    09 Bellingham          3:15.00 
 78   1835 Ell, Joshua                   09 Wakefield           3:15.00 
 79   1642 Martin, Alex                  09 Northampton         3:15.00 
 80   1661 Zeldes, Jesse                 10 Northampton         3:15.00 
 81   1219 Landry, Joshua                10 Burncoat            3:15.23 
 82   1684 Nihill, Donovan               09 Norton              3:17.80 
 83   1086 Gillcrist, Brandon            09 Bellingham          3:18.00 
 84   1410 Fauske, Connor                11 Ipswich             3:19.32 
 85   1885 Sullivan, Aidan               11 Watertown           3:20.00 
 86   1649 Pearson, Jeffrey              10 Northampton         3:20.00 
 87   1221 LeBlanc, Cameron              11 Burncoat            3:20.00 
 88   1087 Laferte, Justin               10 Bellingham          3:21.00 
 89   1678 LaFrancois, Ryan              09 Norton              3:21.40 
 90   1032 Roberts, Gabe                 10 Athol               3:25.87 
 91   1385 Henry, Seth                   10 Innovation          3:30.00 
 92   1297 Walton, Andrew                12 Essex Tech          3:30.00 
 93   1391 LaRosa, Vincent               10 Innovation          3:39.00 
 94   1479 Redden, Thomas                10 Marlborough         3:40.10 
 95   1389 Landis, Nathan                10 Innovation          3:42.00 
 96   1083 Fitzgerald, Matt               8 Bellingham          3:45.00 
 97   1946 Bell, Dave                    11 Wilmington               NT 
 98   1059 Sargent, Jared                09 Auburn                   NT 
 99   1598 Segenchuk, Keenan              8 Nipmuc                   NT 
100   1228 Petrie, Andrew                09 Burncoat                 NT 
101   1802 Delongchamp, Ryan             09 Sutton                   NT 
102   1226 Nguyen, George                 8 Burncoat                 NT 
103   1799 Colena, Jeffrey               09 Sutton                   NT 
104   1810 Johnson, Eric                 09 Sutton                   NT 
105   1734 Bennett, Curtis               11 Plymouth No.             NT 
106   1798 Carkin, Ryan                  10 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run (142)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1660 Sullivan, Liam                12 Northampton         4:20.01 
  2   1548 Manuel, Jordan                11 Murdock             4:30.00 
  3   1663 Annand, Joseph                11 Norton              4:36.00 
  4   1724 Murphy, Nick                  10 Pentucket           4:39.20 
  5   1474 Oram, Brian                   10 Marlborough         4:39.60 
  6   1760 Markey, Brendan               12 Pope Francis        4:40.63 
  7   1117 Pearl, Andrew                 12 Bishop Feehan       4:42.88 
  8   1906 Latimer, Eric                 12 Westborough         4:43.00 
  9   1646 Milsark, Ethan                11 Northampton         4:44.44 
 10   1531 Wheelock, Kevin               11 Melrose             4:45.00 
 11   1634 Hempstead, Phillip            10 Northampton         4:45.00 
 12   1582 Wold, Travis                  12 Nashoba             4:46.89 
 13   1285 Verras, Steven                12 Dracut              4:48.75 
 14   1350 Gao, Brian                    12 Hopkinton           4:50.00 
 15   1145 Bhalla, Yash                  12 Burlington          4:50.00 
 16   1115 Okeefe, Gavin                 12 Bishop Feehan       4:51.40 
 17   1345 Cowen, Johnny                 09 Hopkinton           4:53.00 
 18   1921 Conant, Zach                  09 Westwood            4:54.00 
 19   1863 Sullivan, Ryan                11 Wakefield           4:55.00 
 20   1929 Murphy, Sean                  11 Westwood            4:55.00 
 21   1648 Norton, Sam                   11 Northampton         4:55.00 
 22   1396 Passarelli, Nicholas          11 Innovation          4:55.00 
 23   1194 Salvucci, Joey                11 Burlington          4:55.00 
 24   1939 Paine, CJ                     12 Whitinsville        4:55.60 
 25   1452 Senay, Connor                 12 Man - Essex         4:57.00 
 26   1006 Fong, Jared                   12 Advanced Mat        4:57.00 
 27   1335 Doran, Andrew                 10 Hopedale            4:58.00 
 28   1651 Peterson, Nick                10 Northampton         4:58.99 
 29   1904 Grosner, Isaac                12 Westborough         4:59.00 
 30   1977 Russell, Raymond              11 Wilmington          4:59.00 
 31   1952 Ekstrom, Justin               11 Wilmington          4:59.00 
 32   1310 Phaneuf, Ben                  12 Fitchburg           4:59.22 
 33   1882 Piccirilli, Jim               11 Watertown           5:00.00 
 34   1748 Ryder, Bryan                  10 Plymouth No.        5:00.00 
 35   1507 Hanlon, Robbie                12 Melrose             5:00.00 
 36   1768 Sears, Tim                    11 Pope Francis        5:00.00 
 37   1372 Doherty Munro, Jacob          10 Hudson              5:00.13 
 38   1095 Shubert, Darius               12 Bellingham          5:00.86 
 39   1927 Marten, Ryan                  11 Westwood            5:01.00 
 40   1815 McKinlay, Harrison            12 Sutton              5:01.20 
 41   1431 Johnson, Nathan               11 Littleton           5:01.20 
 42   1729 Roche, Noah                   11 Pentucket           5:02.00 
 43   1196 Sematimba, Jovan              12 Burlington          5:02.34 
 44   1940 Paine, Connor                 11 Whitinsville        5:02.70 
 45   1100 Corkery, Joe                  12 Bishop Feehan       5:04.30 
 46   1021 Bergquist, Zack               11 Athol               5:05.00 
 47   1309 Morcaldi, Jared               12 Fitchburg           5:05.00 
 48   1700 Orrell, Jared                 10 Oxford              5:05.40 
 49   1912 Pittorino, Derek              10 Westborough         5:06.00 
 50   1392 Lee, Calvin                   11 Innovation          5:06.27 
 51   1853 Shaw, Robert                  10 Wakefield           5:07.00 
 52   1911 O'Connell, John               11 Westborough         5:07.00 
 53   1154 Frieden, Jack                 10 Burlington          5:10.00 
 54   1044 Donahue, Andrew               12 Auburn              5:10.00 
 55   1138 Chapman, Paul                 11 Bromfield           5:10.00 
 56   1818 Rzucidlo, Jack                12 Sutton              5:10.00 
 57   1231 Vera, Emmanuel                10 Burncoat            5:10.00 
 58   1377 McDowell, Mike                11 Hudson              5:10.00 
 59   1421 Smith, Trevor                 11 Ipswich             5:10.00 
 60   1362 Pucci, Nathan                 10 Hopkinton           5:10.00 
 61   1174 McCarthy, Dan                 11 Burlington          5:10.00 
 62   1701 Rizzo, Anthony                12 Oxford              5:11.90 
 63   1935 Casey, Joshua                 12 Whitinsville        5:12.30 
 64   1950 Dunn, Jason                   11 Wilmington          5:15.00 
 65   1874 Follett, Nathan               09 Watertown           5:15.00 
 66   1175 Mitchell, Evan                11 Burlington          5:16.10 
 67   1626 Dean, Michael                 10 Northampton         5:16.68 
 68   1325 Strang, Tim                   10 Holliston           5:17.00 
 69   1789 Roux, Jake                    10 South Hadley        5:17.02 
 70   1096 Steinbrecher, Jared           11 Bellingham          5:17.87 
 71   1526 Stromski, Steve               10 Melrose             5:18.00 
 72   1579 Seeley, Daniel                11 Nashoba             5:20.00 
 73   1449 Carter, Matt                  09 Man - Essex         5:20.00 
 74   1545 Ingman, Steve                 10 Murdock             5:20.00 
 75   1122 Sherman, Henry                10 Bishop Feehan       5:20.00 
 76   1256 Borovich, Michael             12 Dracut              5:20.00 
 77   1209 Balboa, Aaron                 09 Burncoat            5:20.00 
 78   1513 Murphy, Jerry                 09 Melrose             5:20.00 
 79   1489 McCormick, John               11 Medfield            5:20.00 
 80   1573 Nair, Patrick                 12 Nashoba             5:22.36 
 81   1796 Beaupre, Max                  09 Sutton              5:23.40 
 82   1566 Jones, Nicholas               11 Nashoba             5:23.80 
 83   1860 Stevens, Billy                09 Wakefield           5:24.00 
 84   1986 Valente, Jesse                10 Wilmington          5:24.62 
 85   1790 Shea, Thomas                  12 South Hadley        5:29.50 
 86   1446 Shaw, Sebastian               10 Mahar Reg           5:30.00 
 87   1077 Brandon, Murphy                8 Bellingham          5:30.00 
 88   1627 Desgres, Jacob                12 Northampton         5:30.00 
 89   1040 Bernier, CJ                   11 Auburn              5:30.00 
 90   1371 Chase, Ben                    09 Hudson              5:31.00 
 91   1680 Lerner, Aiden                 10 Norton              5:31.20 
 92   1407 DiBello, Nick                 11 Ipswich             5:34.86 
 93   1662 Alves, Chris                  12 Norton              5:38.00 
 94   1527 Summersby, John               09 Melrose             5:38.00 
 95   1644 McCreary, Bennett             10 Northampton         5:40.00 
 96   1419 Pzeney, Austin                10 Ipswich             5:40.00 
 97   1381 Thompson, Sam                 10 Hudson              5:40.00 
 98   1655 Raivel, Ben                   09 Northampton         5:40.00 
 99   1832 Connor, Nick                  09 Wakefield           5:42.00 
100   1961 Iocco, Vittorio               10 Wilmington          5:42.60 
101   1314 Belger, Michael               09 Holliston           5:45.00 
102   1953 Elderd, Kevin                 09 Wilmington          5:45.00 
103   1845 Morey, Sam                    10 Wakefield           5:45.00 
104   1949 DelaCruz, Vincent             09 Wilmington          5:45.00 
105   1673 Cronin, Francis               11 Norton              5:45.00 
106   1024 Carlson, Hudson               10 Athol               5:45.00 
107   1520 Rowe, Gavin                   09 Melrose             5:45.00 
108   1521 Russell, Hayden               10 Melrose             5:45.00 
109   1316 Engel, Liam                   09 Holliston           5:45.00 
110   1826 Boudreau, Matthew             09 Wakefield           5:49.00 
111   1005 Chase, Josh                    7 Advanced Mat        5:49.00 
112   1540 Hart, Alec                     8 Murdock             5:49.80 
113   1214 DeSota, Joel                   8 Burncoat            5:50.00 
114   1374 Krolikowski, Ethan             8 Hudson              5:57.00 
115   1334 Dobbs, Michael                 8 Hopedale            5:58.00 
116   1983 Stanford, Jack                12 Wilmington          6:00.00 
117   1011 Sathyaraj, Joshua             10 Advanced Mat        6:00.00 
118   1376 Mattocks, Richie               8 Hudson              6:08.00 
119   1948 Curdo, AJ                     09 Wilmington          6:15.00 
120   1549 Manuel, Justin                 8 Murdock             6:15.10 
121   1543 Huff, James                   11 Murdock             6:20.00 
122   1570 Mantus, John                  11 Nashoba             6:23.00 
123   1018 Young, Mathew                  7 Advanced Mat        6:25.00 
124   1561 Culkins, Joel                 09 Nashoba             6:28.90 
125   1546 Laplaca, Cameron               7 Murdock             6:40.00 
126   1585 Belleville, Aidan             10 Nipmuc                   NT 
127   1955 Gautham, Aditya               10 Wilmington               NT 
128   1957 Goodwin, Tom                  09 Wilmington               NT 
129   1974 Packer, Ben                   09 Wilmington               NT 
130   1461 Cochran, Logan                11 Marlborough              NT 
131   1697 Lesieur, Richard              11 Oxford                   NT 
132   1234 Bishop, Clark                 10 Douglas                  NT 
133   1243 Meszaro, Alex                 12 Douglas                  NT 
134   1797 Capuano, John Paul            09 Sutton                   NT 
135   1330 Black, Colin                  09 Hopedale                 NT 
136   1736 Clark, Charles                09 Plymouth No.             NT 
137   1456 Bellido, Matt                 09 Marlborough              NT 
138   1263 Cox, Kevin                    09 Dracut                   NT 
139   1594 McManus, Mark                  8 Nipmuc                   NT 
140   1478 Paul, Carter                  09 Marlborough              NT 
141   1702 Shepherd, Alex                12 Oxford                   NT 
142   1465 Hennessey, Colin              09 Marlborough              NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1918 Schoen, Connor                11 Westborough         9:59.40 
  2   1559 Cloutier, Kyle                11 Nashoba             9:59.60 
  3   1259 Cahill, Matt                  11 Dracut             10:00.23 
  4   1564 Gillooly, Ryan                11 Nashoba            10:10.84 
  5   1450 Davis, Charlie                12 Man - Essex        10:15.00 
  6   1343 Wollensak, David              11 Hopedale           10:18.00 
  7   1499 Cook, Adam                    11 Melrose            10:20.00 
  8   1340 Murray, Jake                  11 Hopedale           10:20.00 
  9   1625 Dean, Johnathan               10 Northampton        10:20.00 
 10   1646 Milsark, Ethan                11 Northampton        10:20.00 
 11   1648 Norton, Sam                   11 Northampton        10:30.00 
 12   1068 Matthews, Ethan               10 Ayer Shirley       10:37.00 
 13   1277 Paul, Evan                    11 Dracut             10:40.00 
 14   1840 Lucey, Tommy                  10 Wakefield          10:40.00 
 15   1408 Dolan, Reed                   11 Ipswich            10:41.52 
 16   1112 McNulty, Ted                  12 Bishop Feehan      10:45.00 
 17   1945 Bailey, Conor                 12 Wilmington         10:45.00 
 18   1677 Lach, Jordan                  11 Norton             10:46.70 
 19   1669 Carroll, Austin               09 Norton             10:47.40 
 20   1416 Meneghini, Phil               11 Ipswich            10:50.00 
 21   1733 Walsh, Josh                   10 Pentucket          10:50.00 
 22   1679 LeClair, Thomas               11 Norton             10:51.30 
 23   1240 Grady, Conner                 11 Douglas            10:52.51 
 24   1123 Simoneau, Alexander           10 Bishop Feehan      10:55.40 
 25   1090 Martin, Kyle                  12 Bellingham         10:58.98 
 26   1048 lapointe, Marcus              09 Auburn             11:00.00 
 27   1709 Coppola, Will                 09 Pentucket          11:25.00 
 28   1015 Vadhera, Amar                 12 Advanced Mat       11:25.00 
 29   1464 Dundon, Evan                  12 Marlborough        11:30.00 
 30   1114 Noor, Humza                   11 Bishop Feehan      11:40.00 
 31   1578 Porter, Cameron               09 Nashoba            11:45.00 
 32   1986 Valente, Jesse                10 Wilmington         11:53.00 
 33   1595 Moriarty, Callan              10 Nipmuc             11:55.00 
 34   1827 Brackett, Casey               09 Wakefield          11:55.00 
 35   1839 Lee, David                    10 Wakefield          11:59.00 
 36   1785 O'Brien, Matt                 09 South Hadley       12:04.30 
 37   1644 McCreary, Bennett             10 Northampton        12:10.00 
 38   1795 Antkowiak, Nick               10 Sutton             12:35.00 
 39   1949 DelaCruz, Vincent             09 Wilmington               NT 
 40   1263 Cox, Kevin                    09 Dracut                   NT 
 41   1742 Nelson, Cole                  12 Plymouth No.             NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (87) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1487 Garfield, Noah                10 Medfield               7.10 
  2   1429 Gray, Hunter                  12 Littleton              7.90 
  3   1671 Cleathero, Camden             12 Norton                 7.90 
  4   1251 Seymour, Justin               12 Dover-Sherborn         8.10 
  5   1930 Phan, Jonny                   11 Westwood               8.30 
  6   1668 Carignan, Alex                12 Norton                 8.30 
  7   1118 Persechini, Colin             12 Bishop Feehan          8.37 
  8   1914 Powers, Isaiah                10 Westborough            8.40 
  9   1126 Yoder, Charlie                11 Bishop Feehan          8.40 
 10   1188 Reis, Edmund                  11 Burlington             8.55 
 11   1317 Lignabou, Yoel                11 Holliston              8.60 
 12   1379 Rodriguez, John               11 Hudson                 8.60 
 13   1368 Boisvert, Pat                 12 Hudson                 8.60 
 14   1081 Farrell, Michael              12 Bellingham             8.70 
 15   1094 Schmith, William              12 Bellingham             8.70 
 16   1435 Trainor, Jason                12 Littleton              8.70 
 17   1327 Zanghi, Jesse                 12 Holliston              8.80 
 18   1108 Kane, Collin                  12 Bishop Feehan          8.80 
 19   1767 Rucki, Michael                12 Pope Francis           8.87 
 20   1113 Murray, Matt                  11 Bishop Feehan          8.90 
 21   1665 Beyna, Colin                  09 Norton                 8.90 
 22   1562 Doyle, Keenan                 11 Nashoba                8.90 
 23   1459 Brodeur, Ethan                10 Marlborough            9.00 
 24   1690 Tinkham, Brodey               09 Norton                 9.00 
 25   1675 Eykel, Ryan                   10 Norton                 9.10 
 26   1132 Roy, Alexander                11 B-M-R                  9.14 
 27   1898 Baublis, Aaron                11 Westborough            9.20 
 28   1020 Barrieau, Mason               09 Athol                  9.23 
 29   1128 Cotnoir, Kyle                 12 B-M-R                  9.25 
 30   1481 Schmidt, Jeffrey              11 Marlborough            9.30 
 31   1964 Langenfeld, Deven             12 Wilmington             9.30 
 32   1919 Strachen, Kyle                10 Westborough            9.30 
 33   1267 gacek, daniel                 11 Dracut                 9.30 
 34   1414 Marini, Anthony               11 Ipswich                9.50 
 35   1043 Domenick, Chris               12 Auburn                 9.53 
 36   1611 Giunta, George                11 North Reading          9.54 
 37   1264 Doherty, Patrick              12 Dracut                 9.60 
 38   1440 Frost, Hugo                   10 Mahar Reg              9.62 
 39   1750 Tripp, Maxwell                11 Plymouth No.           9.68 
 40   1783 Lajoie, Nicholas              10 South Hadley           9.73 
 41   1063 Casavecchia, Nick             10 Ayer Shirley           9.80 
 42   1988 Von Kahle, Tyler              12 Wilmington             9.80 
 43   1605 Catino, Antonio               11 North Reading          9.84 
 44   1713 Fenton, Drew                  12 Pentucket              9.86 
 45   1711 Dwyer, Gary                   12 Pentucket              9.87 
 46   1830 Conlon, Zachary               12 Wakefield              9.90 
 47   1877 Landry, Ben                   10 Watertown             10.00 
 48   1082 Fitzgerald, Connor            11 Bellingham            10.00 
 49   1144 Almonte, Michael              12 Burlington            10.25 
 50   1173 Matossian, Nicholas           11 Burlington            10.25 
 51   1833 Crump, Peter                  11 Wakefield             10.30 
 52   1437 Aptker, Hunter                11 Mahar Reg             10.41 
 53   1418 Perkins, Dylan                11 Ipswich               10.47 
 54   1659 Salem, Ethan                  09 Northampton           10.50 
 55   1403 Collyer, Matt                 11 Ipswich               10.50 
 56   1989 Williams, Ryan                12 Wilmington            10.50 
 57   1524 Smith, Austin                 12 Melrose               10.50 
 58   1177 Nagraj, Parth                 12 Burlington            10.51 
 59   1737 Greeley, Zack                 10 Plymouth No.          10.79 
 60   1291 Cummings, Jacob               10 Essex Tech            10.80 
 61   1629 Fischer, Oscar                09 Northampton           10.80 
 62   1152 Foley, Jack                   11 Burlington            10.81 
 63   1630 Fisher, Clement               09 Northampton           10.88 
 64   1493 Tatro, Scott                  10 Medfield              10.90 
 65   1292 Ganly, Cahal                  11 Essex Tech            10.90 
 66   1836 Fauci, Jordan                 10 Wakefield             11.00 
 67   1884 Shanabrook, Reid              11 Watertown             11.00 
 68   1621 Applebee, Tyler               10 Northampton           11.05 
 69   1844 Michaelidis, Elias            09 Wakefield             11.50 
 70   1161 Hirsch, Jack                  10 Burlington            11.50 
 71   1947 Chen, Jason                   10 Wilmington            11.50 
 72   1141 Route, Kyle                   12 Bromfield             11.70 
 73   1505 Hablitz, Ryan                 12 Melrose               12.00 
 74   1165 Inglis, Quentin               10 Burlington            12.00 
 75   1544 Huff, Logan                    8 Murdock               12.20 
 76   1146 Bonaventura, Andrew           11 Burlington            13.00 
 77   1951 Duong, Max                    09 Wilmington               NT 
 78   1265 Em, Tevin                     12 Dracut                   NT 
 79   1287 Zwicker, Troy                 12 Dracut                   NT 
 80   1453 Afiune, Hervey                09 Marlborough              NT 
 81   1274 Martin, Roscoe                11 Dracut                   NT 
 82   1236 DeSimone, Dominic             11 Douglas                  NT 
 83   1794 Andrews, Chris                09 Sutton                   NT 
 84   1756 Henle, Ben                    09 Pope Francis             NT 
 85   1811 Keefe, George                 12 Sutton                   NT 
 86   1599 Tremblay, Ben                  8 Nipmuc                   NT 
 87   1735 Chase, Aaron                  12 Plymouth No.             NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (37)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Norton  'A'                                          1:34.00 
  2  Bishop Feehan - Attl  'A'                            1:35.00 
  3  Dover-Sherborn Reg.  'A'                             1:35.00 
  4  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:35.00 
  5  Burlington  'A'                                      1:36.00 
  6  Auburn  'A'                                          1:36.10 
  7  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              1:36.95 
  8  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:38.00 
  9  North Reading  'A'                                   1:38.00 
 10  Wakefield  'A'                                       1:38.00 
 11  Watertown  'A'                                       1:38.03 
 12  Nipmuc Reg. - Upton  'A'                             1:38.33 
 13  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:38.86 
 14  Bellingham  'A'                                      1:39.00 
 15  Dracut  'A'                                          1:39.00 
 16  Advanced Math & Science  'A'                         1:39.00 
 17  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:40.00 
 18  Pentucket Reg. - W. Newbury  'A'                     1:40.20 
 19  Littleton  'A'                                       1:40.25 
 20  West Roxbury Academy  'A'                            1:40.40 
 21  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:40.71 
 22  South Hadley  'A'                                    1:41.00 
 23  Melrose  'A'                                         1:42.00 
 24  Northampton  'A'                                     1:42.20 
 25  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          1:42.90 
 26  Westborough  'A'                                     1:45.00 
 27  Murdock - Winchendon  'A'                            1:45.00 
 28  Marlborough  'A'                                     1:46.01 
 29  Sutton  'A'                                          1:46.40 
 30  Hudson  'A'                                          1:46.50 
 31  Nashoba Reg - Bolton  'A'                            1:47.00 
 32  Pope Francis  'A'                                    1:47.42 
 33  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                       1:48.00 
 34  Burncoat - Worecster  'A'                            1:50.00 
 35  Melrose  'B'                                         1:55.00 
 36  Ayer Shirley  'A'                                    1:56.00 
 37  Essex Technical - Hawthorne  'A'                     1:58.00 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (36)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Watertown  'A'                                       3:35.00 
  2  Pentucket Reg. - W. Newbury  'A'                     3:36.58 
  3  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                       3:38.66 
  4  Norton  'A'                                          3:39.00 
  5  Plymouth North  'A'                                  3:39.00 
  6  Bishop Feehan - Attl  'A'                            3:40.00 
  7  West Roxbury Academy  'A'                            3:40.00 
  8  Littleton  'A'                                       3:40.75 
  9  Burlington  'A'                                      3:41.00 
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                       3:42.00 
 11  Mahar Reg. - Orange  'A'                             3:44.00 
 12  Wakefield  'A'                                       3:45.00 
 13  Nashoba Reg - Bolton  'A'                            3:45.00 
 14  Northampton  'A'                                     3:47.80 
 15  Fitchburg  'A'                                       3:48.08 
 16  South Hadley  'A'                                    3:49.51 
 17  Burncoat - Worecster  'A'                            3:50.00 
 18  Westborough  'A'                                     3:50.00 
 19  Dracut  'A'                                          3:50.03 
 20  Ipswich  'A'                                         3:50.29 
 21  Douglas  'A'                                         3:50.56 
 22  Hopedale  'A'                                        3:52.00 
 23  Wilmington  'A'                                      3:54.00 
 24  Advanced Math & Science  'A'                         3:54.30 
 25  Bellingham  'A'                                      3:55.00 
 26  Sutton  'A'                                          3:56.00 
 27  Westwood  'A'                                        3:57.00 
 28  Pope Francis  'A'                                    3:58.87 
 29  Ayer Shirley  'A'                                    4:00.00 
 30  Innovation Academy - Tyng.  'A'                      4:09.00 
 31  Hudson  'A'                                          4:10.00 
 32  Nipmuc Reg. - Upton  'A'                             4:15.10 
 33  Melrose  'B'                                         4:32.00 
 34  Auburn  'A'                                               NT 
 35  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 36  Athol  'A'                                                NT 
 
Event 25  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (30)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pentucket Reg. - W. Newbury  'A'                     8:10.89 
  2  Northampton  'A'                                     8:20.00 
  3  North Reading  'A'                                   8:28.26 
  4  Bishop Feehan - Attl  'A'                            8:40.00 
  5  Hopedale  'A'                                        8:40.00 
  6  Watertown  'A'                                       8:40.00 
  7  Burlington  'A'                                      8:42.93 
  8  Wilmington  'A'                                      8:44.06 
  9  Dracut  'A'                                          8:44.50 
 10  Marlborough  'A'                                     8:47.70 
 11  Ipswich  'A'                                         8:49.48 
 12  Westborough  'A'                                     8:50.00 
 13  Hopkinton  'A'                                       8:50.00 
 14  Bellingham  'A'                                      8:50.00 
 15  Melrose  'A'                                         8:53.00 
 16  Sutton  'A'                                          8:58.91 
 17  Pope Francis  'A'                                    9:00.00 
 18  Nashoba Reg - Bolton  'A'                            9:00.00 
 19  Oxford  'A'                                          9:09.39 
 20  Littleton  'A'                                       9:12.25 
 21  Mahar Reg. - Orange  'A'                             9:15.00 
 22  Advanced Math & Science  'A'                         9:15.00 
 23  Innovation Academy - Tyng.  'A'                      9:15.00 
 24  South Hadley  'A'                                    9:20.00 
 25  Hudson  'A'                                          9:30.00 
 26  Melrose  'B'                                         9:40.00 
 27  Burncoat - Worecster  'A'                            9:40.00 
 28  Athol  'A'                                                NT 
 29  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                               NT 
 30  Auburn  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (71)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1591 Hack, Kevin                   12 Nipmuc              6-08.00 
  2   1671 Cleathero, Camden             12 Norton              6-00.00 
  3   1781 Dragon, Alex                  12 South Hadley        6-00.00 
  4   1188 Reis, Edmund                  11 Burlington          5-10.00 
  5   1368 Boisvert, Pat                 12 Hudson              5-08.00 
  6   1486 Garfield, Andrew              11 Medfield            5-08.00 
  7   1300 Leachman, Tristan             12 Falmouth            5-08.00 
  8   1307 Jackson, Charlie              10 Fitchburg           5-08.00 
  9   1369 Cannistraro, Jacx             12 Hudson              5-08.00 
 10   1909 Murthi, Arya                  12 Westborough         5-08.00 
 11   1583 Wright, Zachary               12 Nashoba             5-08.00 
 12   1812 Keefe, Harry                  10 Sutton              5-08.00 
 13   1706 Bounsy, Travis                12 Pentucket           5-08.00 
 14   1914 Powers, Isaiah                10 Westborough         5-08.00 
 15   1273 Lopez, Steven                 12 Dracut              5-08.00 
 16   1081 Farrell, Michael              12 Bellingham          5-08.00 
 17   1487 Garfield, Noah                10 Medfield            5-06.00 
 18   1049 Lemansky, Dean                12 Auburn              5-06.00 
 19   1118 Persechini, Colin             12 Bishop Feehan       5-06.00 
 20   1707 Capener, Morgan               11 Pentucket           5-06.00 
 21   1902 Dadzie, Kofi                  11 Westborough         5-06.00 
 22   1896 Askew, Tim                    12 Westborough         5-06.00 
 23   1975 Patrone, Chris                12 Wilmington          5-05.00 
 24   1751 Cesar, Kenny                  10 Pope Francis        5-05.00 
 25   1126 Yoder, Charlie                11 Bishop Feehan       5-04.00 
 26   1723 Muollo, Chris                 11 Pentucket           5-04.00 
 27   1069 Robinson, James               09 Ayer Shirley        5-04.00 
 28   1323 Sofoul, Ryan                  10 Holliston           5-04.00 
 29   1066 Graves, Rudy                  12 Ayer Shirley        5-04.00 
 30   1808 Jepsen, Joe                   10 Sutton              5-04.00 
 31   1683 Mercardo Jr., Eddie           11 Norton              5-04.00 
 32   1359 O'Rourke, Gwil                12 Hopkinton           5-04.00 
 33   1752 Daniel, Jon                   12 Pope Francis        5-03.00 
 34   1852 Sellers, TJ                   11 Wakefield           5-03.00 
 35   1833 Crump, Peter                  11 Wakefield           5-03.00 
 36   1973 Ouellette, Mason              12 Wilmington          5-03.00 
 37   1988 Von Kahle, Tyler              12 Wilmington          5-03.00 
 38   1786 Paleologopoulos, Colin        12 South Hadley        5-03.00 
 39   1837 Galvin, Thomas                09 Wakefield           5-03.00 
 40   1859 Sorrentino, Carmen            11 Wakefield           5-03.00 
 41   1857 Smith, Matthew                12 Wakefield           5-03.00 
 42   1686 Reynolds, Nick                11 Norton              5-02.00 
 43   1884 Shanabrook, Reid              11 Watertown           5-02.00 
 44   1414 Marini, Anthony               11 Ipswich             5-02.00 
 45   1380 Thomas, Javonte               11 Hudson              5-02.00 
 46   1184 Pavao, Michael                10 Burlington          5-02.00 
 47   1189 Rodrigues, Orlando            11 Burlington          5-02.00 
 48   1357 Murphy, Conor                 12 Hopkinton           5-02.00 
 49   1190 Rollins, Alec                 10 Burlington          5-02.00 
 50   1659 Salem, Ethan                  09 Northampton         5-02.00 
 51   1653 Quinlan, Patrick              11 Northampton         5-02.00 
 52   1507 Hanlon, Robbie                12 Melrose             5-01.00 
 53   1783 Lajoie, Nicholas              10 South Hadley        5-01.00 
 54   1654 Quinlan, Tucker               09 Northampton         5-00.00 
 55   1418 Perkins, Dylan                11 Ipswich             5-00.00 
 56   1291 Cummings, Jacob               10 Essex Tech          5-00.00 
 57   1017 Williams, Zachary             11 Advanced Mat        5-00.00 
 58   1643 McCallumore, Tyler            12 Northampton         5-00.00 
 59   1511 Leo, Greg                     10 Melrose             5-00.00 
 60   1009 Kelly, Sterling               12 Advanced Mat        5-00.00 
 61   1292 Ganly, Cahal                  11 Essex Tech          5-00.00 
 62   1519 Rittenburg, Liam              09 Melrose             4-10.00 
 63   1403 Collyer, Matt                 11 Ipswich             4-10.00 
 64   1967 Leger, Justin                 12 Wilmington               NH 
 65   1238 Flanagan, Sean                10 Douglas                  NH 
 66   1737 Greeley, Zack                 10 Plymouth No.             NH 
 67   1738 Mallia, Cameron               10 Plymouth No.             NH 
 68   1274 Martin, Roscoe                11 Dracut                   NH 
 69   1761 Martin, Traevon               10 Pope Francis             NH 
 70   1030 King, Owen                    12 Athol                    NH 
 71   1754 Geoffroy, Hunter              12 Pope Francis             NH 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (76)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1462 Dias, Sam                     12 Marlborough        20-04.50 
  2   1278 Pelletier, Steve              12 Dracut             20-04.50 
  3   1281 Spicer, Lucas                 12 Dracut             20-03.50 
  4   1104 Goslin, Benjamin              12 Bishop Feehan      20-02.00 
  5   1494 Xing, Cheng                   09 Medfield           20-01.00 
  6   1428 Gray, Hayden                  12 Littleton          19-09.00 
  7   1436 Vacca, Matthew                12 Littleton          19-08.75 
  8   1676 Ireland, Justin               12 Norton             19-08.50 
  9   1650 Peterson, Marcus              12 Northampton        19-05.75 
 10   1094 Schmith, William              12 Bellingham         19-01.00 
 11   1091 Michaud, Nicholas             11 Bellingham         19-01.00 
 12   1107 Jolin, Devin                  11 Bishop Feehan      18-11.00 
 13   1903 Feldman, Benjamin             12 Westborough        18-09.00 
 14   1056 Ortiz, Yulenny                12 Auburn             18-08.75 
 15   1685 Raneri, Andrew                11 Norton             18-08.00 
 16   1964 Langenfeld, Deven             12 Wilmington         18-08.00 
 17   1824 Biennestin, Marc              10 Wakefield          18-05.00 
 18   1105 Goslin, Zachary               12 Bishop Feehan      18-02.25 
 19   1004 Carbonneau, Jean-Paul         10 Advanced Mat       18-02.00 
 20   1954 Falcon-Rivera, Ian            12 Wilmington         18-01.00 
 21   1178 Parekh, Kalpit                11 Burlington         18-01.00 
 22   1851 Sallade, Daniel               11 Wakefield          18-00.00 
 23   1014 Tsai, Jason                   12 Advanced Mat       18-00.00 
 24   1617 Rutherford, Liam              11 North Reading      17-11.00 
 25   1305 Figueroa, Angel               10 Fitchburg          17-10.50 
 26   1602 Beauregard, Dylan             11 North Reading      17-10.50 
 27   1780 Dawson, Jack                  11 South Hadley       17-10.00 
 28   1603 Bythrow, Kyle                 10 North Reading      17-09.25 
 29   1905 Hillier, Conor                11 Westborough        17-08.00 
 30   1607 Davis, Cameron                11 North Reading      17-06.00 
 31   1088 Levy, Zach                    11 Bellingham         17-06.00 
 32   1076 Bouche, Nick                  11 Bellingham         17-06.00 
 33   1132 Roy, Alexander                11 B-M-R              17-05.50 
 34   1759 Marconi, Christiano           12 Pope Francis       17-04.50 
 35   1129 Kinsman, Caleb                12 B-M-R              17-03.00 
 36   1767 Rucki, Michael                12 Pope Francis       17-03.00 
 37   1722 Moura-Cook, Thomas            10 Pentucket          17-02.00 
 38   1124 Vincent, Sean                 11 Bishop Feehan      17-02.00 
 39   1459 Brodeur, Ethan                10 Marlborough        17-01.00 
 40   1744 Pestana, Josh                 11 Plymouth No.       17-00.00 
 41   1141 Route, Kyle                   12 Bromfield          17-00.00 
 42   1715 Graham, Finn                  11 Pentucket          17-00.00 
 43   1960 Hogan, Tom                    10 Wilmington         16-10.00 
 44   1771 Zhao, Donny                   11 Pope Francis       16-09.00 
 45   1020 Barrieau, Mason               09 Athol              16-02.00 
 46   1656 Raphael-Riley, Christopher    09 Northampton        16-00.00 
 47   1757 Hurley, Tim                   10 Pope Francis       15-08.00 
 48   1691 Winiarz, Jared                10 Norton             15-05.00 
 49   1406 Davis, Sean                   10 Ipswich            15-02.00 
 50   1415 Meaney, Patrick               12 Ipswich            15-02.00 
 51   1401 Benford, Max                  11 Ipswich            15-02.00 
 52   1688 Stalters, Corey               09 Norton             15-01.00 
 53   1989 Williams, Ryan                12 Wilmington         14-05.00 
 54   1026 Clair, Allen                  12 Athol              13-10.00 
 55   1049 Lemansky, Dean                12 Auburn                   ND 
 56   1469 Melo, Kevin                   10 Marlborough              ND 
 57   1818 Rzucidlo, Jack                12 Sutton                   ND 
 58   1804 Dodge, Kyle                    8 Sutton                   ND 
 59   1453 Afiune, Hervey                09 Marlborough              ND 
 60   1959 Griffin, Connor               10 Wilmington               ND 
 61   1985 Tetreault, Dan                12 Wilmington               ND 
 62   1477 Patanao, Brandon              09 Marlborough              ND 
 63   1460 Cerqueira, Lucas              10 Marlborough              ND 
 64   1463 Donofrio, Cole                09 Marlborough              ND 
 65   1770 Wint, Joel                    11 Pope Francis             ND 
 66   1429 Gray, Hunter                  12 Littleton                ND 
 67   1491 Shames, Will                  11 Medfield                 ND 
 68   1820 Stowe, Lucas                  09 Sutton                   ND 
 69   1265 Em, Tevin                     12 Dracut                   ND 
 70   1735 Chase, Aaron                  12 Plymouth No.             ND 
 71   1821 Vallaro, Alex                 09 Sutton                   ND 
 72   1803 Delsignore, Jonathan          09 Sutton                   ND 
 73   1813 Kostiw, Brian                 09 Sutton                   ND 
 74   1763 Padilla, Michael              10 Pope Francis             ND 
 75   1480 San Fillipo, Sebastian        12 Marlborough              ND 
 76   1778 Chevrette, Ben                09 South Hadley             ND 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (137)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1402 Brown, Josh                   12 Ipswich            46-01.00 
  2   1483 Teo, Manny                    11 Marlborough        45-08.00 
  3   1257 Burgoyne, Tyler               11 Dracut             45-06.00 
  4   1058 Randall, Zachary              12 Auburn             45-04.00 
  5   1302 Bourque, Michael              12 Fitchburg          44-00.25 
  6   1283 Tibbetts, Daniel              12 Dracut             43-10.00 
  7   1971 Nelson, Kyle                  12 Wilmington         42-08.50 
  8   1116 Parent, Roger                 12 Bishop Feehan      42-00.00 
  9   1928 McCaul, Conor                 11 Westwood           42-00.00 
 10   1784 Moriarty, James               12 South Hadley       41-07.75 
 11   1037 Welcome, Mike                 12 Athol              41-06.50 
 12   1313 Williams, Antonio             12 Fitchburg          41-06.25 
 13   1557 Brunnell, Thomas              12 Nashoba            41-04.50 
 14   1046 Hammond, Alex                 11 Auburn             41-02.00 
 15   1849 Regan, Jared                  12 Wakefield          41-02.00 
 16   1932 Solomon, Eric                 11 Westwood           41-00.00 
 17   1360 Palmieri, Michael             12 Hopkinton          40-06.00 
 18   1554 Bianco, Douglas               12 Nashoba            40-01.50 
 19   1847 Nice, Nick                    12 Wakefield          40-00.00 
 20   1600 Andrusyshyn, Vitaliy          11 North Reading      40-00.00 
 21   1193 Ryan, Matthew                 11 Burlington         40-00.00 
 22   1846 Mottl, Cole                   11 Wakefield          40-00.00 
 23   1831 Connell, Joe                  11 Wakefield          40-00.00 
 24   1356 McNamara, Owen                12 Hopkinton          39-08.00 
 25   1361 Poillucci, Nicholas           12 Hopkinton          39-06.00 
 26   1843 McMaster, Evan                10 Wakefield          39-00.00 
 27   1073 Watson, Trent                 12 Ayer Shirley       38-09.00 
 28   1710 Drelick, Jack                 12 Pentucket          38-09.00 
 29   1303 Colon, Enrico                 10 Fitchburg          38-07.75 
 30   1382 Youngerman, David             12 Hudson             38-07.00 
 31   1290 Campbell, Brent               12 Essex Tech         38-06.00 
 32   1704 Beard, Will                   12 Pentucket          38-01.00 
 33   1411 Galoski, Jayson               12 Ipswich            38-00.00 
 34   1609 DiVecchia, Shawn              12 North Reading      38-00.00 
 35   1287 Zwicker, Troy                 12 Dracut             37-08.00 
 36   1506 Hamilton, Joe                 12 Melrose            37-06.00 
 37   1140 Peterson, Beck                12 Bromfield          37-02.00 
 38   1965 Langenfeld, Steve             12 Wilmington         37-02.00 
 39   1349 DiBenedetto, Nicholas         12 Hopkinton          37-00.00 
 40   1351 Guelfi, John                  12 Hopkinton          37-00.00 
 41   1344 Burns, Matt                   12 Hopkinton          37-00.00 
 42   1229 Ruiz, Jamie                   10 Burncoat           36-08.00 
 43   1666 Buchan, Alex                  12 Norton             36-08.00 
 44   1304 Desgroselliers, Eric          11 Fitchburg          36-06.50 
 45   1958 Gorham, Nick                  11 Wilmington         35-08.00 
 46   1422 Waters, Cam                   12 Ipswich            35-05.00 
 47   1125 Warner, Rhett                 11 Bishop Feehan      35-04.00 
 48   1806 Gilroy, Michael               10 Sutton             35-02.00 
 49   1202 Walzer, Nathan                11 Burlington         35-02.00 
 50   1322 Ratcliffe, Sam                11 Holliston          35-01.00 
 51   1142 Schmidt, Jon                  12 Bromfield          35-00.50 
 52   1934 Booz, Luc                     12 Whitinsville       35-00.00 
 53   1054 O'Brien, Jack                 12 Auburn             35-00.00 
 54   1439 Dexter, David                 11 Mahar Reg          35-00.00 
 55   1444 Nye, John                     11 Mahar Reg          35-00.00 
 56   1007 Hamel, Christopher            10 Advanced Mat       35-00.00 
 57   1575 O'Neil, Michael               11 Nashoba            34-11.75 
 58   1987 Veerman, Ted                  12 Wilmington         34-09.00 
 59   1098 Barthe, Jon                   11 Bishop Feehan      34-07.00 
 60   1370 Caputo, Giuseppe              12 Hudson             34-06.00 
 61   1915 Powers, Lucas                 11 Westborough        34-02.00 
 62   1233 Ackerman, Noah                11 Douglas            34-00.00 
 63   1568 MacKenna, Shayne              11 Nashoba            34-00.00 
 64   1074 Zinsouply, Darren             12 Ayer Shirley       33-09.00 
 65   1038 Whelpley, Nick                12 Athol              33-01.75 
 66   1883 Ryan, Nate                    12 Watertown          33-00.00 
 67   1179 Patel, Darshil                12 Burlington         33-00.00 
 68   1963 Kilbride, Conor               11 Wilmington         33-00.00 
 69   1171 Malone, Mike                  12 Burlington         33-00.00 
 70   1075 Zinsouply, Warren             12 Ayer Shirley       32-09.00 
 71   1383 Felty, Aiden                  09 Innovation         32-04.00 
 72   1731 Skibbee, Kane                 11 Pentucket          32-03.00 
 73   1019 Anderson, Rowan               11 Athol              32-03.00 
 74   1714 Galligan, Jack                11 Pentucket          32-03.00 
 75   1730 Sheehy, Liam                  11 Pentucket          32-02.00 
 76   1217 Howard, David                 12 Burncoat           32-02.00 
 77   1943 Abbott, Matt                  11 Wilmington         32-02.00 
 78   1293 Killbride, Eamon              12 Essex Tech         32-00.00 
 79   1079 Cote, Eric                    12 Bellingham         32-00.00 
 80   1597 Robakiewicz, Max              10 Nipmuc             31-05.00 
 81   1318 McKenna, Michael              11 Holliston          31-01.00 
 82   1390 Landis, Noah                  11 Innovation         31-00.00 
 83   1877 Landry, Ben                   10 Watertown          31-00.00 
 84   1235 Brooks, Matthew               10 Douglas            30-06.00 
 85   1205 Young, Alex                   11 Burlington         30-00.00 
 86   1581 Stratos, Tully                09 Nashoba            30-00.00 
 87   1571 Morales, David                11 Nashoba            30-00.00 
 88   1873 Der Torossian, Joseph         11 Watertown          30-00.00 
 89   1512 Markt, Cameron                12 Melrose            29-06.00 
 90   1181 Patel, Nirmal                 10 Burlington         29-05.00 
 91   1533 Aho, Thomas                   11 Murdock            29-02.00 
 92   1197 Teo, Marcos                   12 Burlington         29-01.00 
 93   1001 Berdecio, Fernando            10 Advanced Mat       29-00.00 
 94   1025 Carra, Lorenzo                12 Athol              28-11.00 
 95   1898 Baublis, Aaron                11 Westborough        28-05.50 
 96   1417 Nuenfeldt, Christian          11 Ipswich            28-05.00 
 97   1378 Pinto, Sam                    10 Hudson             28-02.00 
 98   1373 Francolini, Tony              10 Hudson             28-02.00 
 99   1169 Magada, Johnson               09 Burlington         28-00.00 
100   1341 Parker, Sam                   10 Hopedale           28-00.00 
101   1758 Lyons, Joe                    12 Pope Francis       27-09.00 
102   1525 Starek, Matt                  11 Melrose            26-06.00 
103   1151 Doyle, Jake                   09 Burlington         25-00.00 
104   1158 Haider, Ali                   12 Burlington         25-00.00 
105   1276 Mitchel, Darrell              10 Dracut             25-00.00 
106   1015 Vadhera, Amar                 12 Advanced Mat       25-00.00 
107   1394 Palmer, Zachary               10 Innovation         24-00.00 
108   1635 Hodgson, Christian            10 Northampton        23-00.00 
109   1645 McLindon, Connor              11 Northampton        22-00.00 
110   1242 Leonardo, Mario               10 Douglas                  ND 
111   1336 Gould, Luke                   09 Hopedale                 ND 
112   1972 Nguynh, Louis                 09 Wilmington               ND 
113   1022 Billiel, Jacob                12 Athol                    ND 
114   1990 Yermakov, Ivan                11 Wilmington               ND 
115   1969 Medeiros, Matt                12 Wilmington               ND 
116   1947 Chen, Jason                   10 Wilmington               ND 
117   1984 Sweeney, Jack                 11 Wilmington               ND 
118   1584 Bechara, Chris                12 Nipmuc                   ND 
119   1035 Soucie, Luke                  12 Athol                    ND 
120   1756 Henle, Ben                    09 Pope Francis             ND 
121   1762 Murphy, Kevin                 11 Pope Francis             ND 
122   1739 Mammone, Nick                 12 Plymouth No.             ND 
123   1455 Bates, Justin                 09 Marlborough              ND 
124   1772 Flamand, Brandon              12 St Peter-Marian          ND 
125   1791 Smith, Shane                  11 South Hadley             ND 
126   1792 Stratton, Stephen             10 South Hadley             ND 
127   1741 Milbry, Kenny                 11 Plymouth No.             ND 
128   1468 McHugh, Devin                 11 Marlborough              ND 
129   1484 Turner, Alec                  11 Marlborough              ND 
130   1592 Kelleher, Ryan                10 Nipmuc                   ND 
131   1807 Hunkeler, Will                12 Sutton                   ND 
132   1398 Smith, Jeffrey                09 Innovation               ND 
133   1388 Kepner, Jake                  09 Innovation               ND 
134   1822 Varjabedian, Anthony          12 Sutton                   ND 
135   1800 Cote, Michael                 12 Sutton                   ND 
136   1809 Jepsen, Nick                  10 Sutton                   ND 
137   1805 Giangregorio, Ryan            10 Sutton                   ND