Licensed to Durfee High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2017 08:58 PM
                    MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-2 Relays                     
                           DIVISION 2   - 1/13/2017                            
                       RLTAC Bob McIntyre Track - Boston                       
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay (34)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  24.52  1/21/2012   NEWTON NORTH                                 
                      S Brown, C Forbes, K Prior, K Wong                
   Co-holder:  24.52  1/14/2012   OLD ROCHESTER REG.                           
                      H Walsh, A Goglen, M Dasilva, A Saccone           
     Div. II:  24.99  1/22/2011   TEWKSBURY                                    
                      A Greene, J Bridle, S Hogan, N Smith              
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                                
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                                
  3  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  4  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  5  Braintree  'A'                                               
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                                
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'B'                                
  8  Brighton  'A'                                                
  9  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
 10  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
 11  Chelsea  'A'                                                 
 12  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 13  Marshfield  'B'                                              
 14  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'A'                                 
 15  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'B'                                 
 16  Medford  'A'                                                 
 17  Medford  'B'                                                 
 18  Natick  'A'                                                  
 19  Needham  'A'                                                 
 20  North Andover  'A'                                           
 21  North Andover  'B'                                           
 22  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 23  Plymouth South  'B'                                          
 24  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 25  Reading Memorial  'B'                                        
 26  Revere  'A'                                                  
 27  Silver Lake Reg,-Kingston  'A'                               
 28  Somerville  'A'                                              
 29  Somerville  'B'                                              
 30  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 31  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 32  Westfield  'A'                                               
 33  Woburn  'A'                                                  
 34  Woburn  'B'                                                  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (36)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:44.0h  1987        Randolph HS                                
     Div. II:  1:44.0h  1987        RANDOLPH HS                                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                                
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                                
  3  Arlington  'A'                                               
  4  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  5  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  6  Braintree  'A'                                               
  7  Braintree  'B'                                               
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                                
  9  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'B'                                
 10  Brighton  'A'                                                
 11  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
 12  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
 13  Chelsea  'A'                                                 
 14  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 15  Marshfield  'B'                                              
 16  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'A'                                 
 17  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'B'                                 
 18  Medford  'A'                                                 
 19  Medford  'B'                                                 
 20  Natick  'A'                                                  
 21  Needham  'A'                                                 
 22  Needham  'B'                                                 
 23  North Andover  'A'                                           
 24  North Andover  'B'                                           
 25  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 26  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 27  Reading Memorial  'B'                                        
 28  Revere  'A'                                                  
 29  Silver Lake Reg,-Kingston  'A'                               
 30  Somerville  'A'                                              
 31  Somerville  'B'                                              
 32  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 33  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 34  Westfield  'A'                                               
 35  Woburn  'A'                                                  
 36  Woburn  'B'                                                  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (26)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy HS                            
                        D Donovan, N McCarthy, K Lindenfelzer, M Kennedy  
     Div. II:  3:56.8h  1981        NORTH QUINCY HS                            
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                                
  2  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  3  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  4  Braintree  'A'                                               
  5  Braintree  'B'                                               
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                                
  7  Brighton  'A'                                                
  8  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  9  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
 10  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 11  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'A'                                 
 12  Medford  'A'                                                 
 13  Natick  'A'                                                  
 14  Needham  'A'                                                 
 15  Needham  'B'                                                 
 16  North Andover  'A'                                           
 17  North Andover  'B'                                           
 18  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 19  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 20  Reading Memorial  'B'                                        
 21  Somerville  'A'                                              
 22  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 23  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 24  Westfield  'A'                                               
 25  Woburn  'A'                                                  
 26  Woburn  'B'                                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  9:16.79  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.                       
     Div. II:  9:27.3h  1982        WINCHESTER HS                              
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                                
  2  Arlington  'A'                                               
  3  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  4  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  5  Braintree  'A'                                               
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                                
  7  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  8  Marshfield  'A'                                              
  9  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'A'                                 
 10  Medford  'A'                                                 
 11  Natick  'A'                                                  
 12  Needham  'A'                                                 
 13  Needham  'B'                                                 
 14  North Andover  'A'                                           
 15  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 16  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 17  Revere  'A'                                                  
 18  Somerville  'A'                                              
 19  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 20  Westfield  'A'                                               
 21  Woburn  'A'                                                  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (26)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4:06.6h  1980        Brookline HS                               
     Div. II:  4:06.6h  1980        BROOKLINE HS                               
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                                
  2  Arlington  'A'                                               
  3  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  4  Braintree  'A'                                               
  5  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  6  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
  7  Chelsea  'A'                                                 
  8  Marshfield  'A'                                              
  9  Marshfield  'B'                                              
 10  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'A'                                 
 11  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'B'                                 
 12  Medford  'A'                                                 
 13  Natick  'A'                                                  
 14  Needham  'A'                                                 
 15  Needham  'B'                                                 
 16  North Andover  'A'                                           
 17  North Andover  'B'                                           
 18  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 19  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 20  Silver Lake Reg,-Kingston  'A'                               
 21  Somerville  'A'                                              
 22  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 23  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 24  Westfield  'A'                                               
 25  Woburn  'A'                                                  
 26  Woburn  'B'                                                  
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley (18)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  12:10.92  1/16/2016   Needham                                   
     Div. II:  12:10.92  1/16/2016   Needham                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                                
  2  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  3  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  4  Braintree  'A'                                               
  5  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  6  Chelsea  'A'                                                 
  7  Marshfield  'A'                                              
  8  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'A'                                 
  9  Medford  'A'                                                 
 10  Natick  'A'                                                  
 11  Needham  'A'                                                 
 12  North Andover  'A'                                           
 13  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 14  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 15  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 16  Westfield  'A'                                               
 17  Woburn  'A'                                                  
 18  Woburn  'B'                                                  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle (25)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  29.11  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, S Lehman, K Wong, K Prior                
     Div. II:  29.83  2005        FRANKLIN HS                                  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                                
  2  Arlington  'A'                                               
  3  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  4  Braintree  'A'                                               
  5  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  6  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
  7  Chelsea  'A'                                                 
  8  Marshfield  'A'                                              
  9  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'A'                                 
 10  Natick  'A'                                                  
 11  Needham  'A'                                                 
 12  North Andover  'A'                                           
 13  North Andover  'B'                                           
 14  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 15  Plymouth South  'B'                                          
 16  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 17  Reading Memorial  'B'                                        
 18  Revere  'A'                                                  
 19  Silver Lake Reg,-Kingston  'A'                               
 20  Somerville  'A'                                              
 21  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 22  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 23  Westfield  'A'                                               
 24  Woburn  'A'                                                  
 25  Woburn  'B'                                                  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (17)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4.80m  2010        Andover = 15' 09"                            
     Div. II:  4.66m  2004        DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG. =15'3.5"                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  algonquin, girls                 Algonquin                   
  2  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                     
  3  Braintree, Girls                 Braintree                   
  4  Bridgewater-Raynham, Girls       Bridge-Raynham              
  5  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Cath                
  6  Marshfield, Girls                Marshfield                  
  7  Masconomet, Girls                Masconomet                  
  8  Medford, Girls                   Medford                     
  9  Natick, Girls                    Natick                      
 10  Needham, Girls                   Needham                     
 11  North Andover, Girls             No. Andover                 
 12  Plymouth South, Girls            Plymouth So.                
 13  Reading, Girls                   Reading                     
 14  Somerville, Girls                Somerville                  
 15  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                   
 16  Westfield, Girls                 Westfield                   
 17  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn                      
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (17)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  15.10m  2003        Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. =49' 6.5"              
     Div. II:  15.10m  2003        DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG. =49' 6.5"              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  algonquin, girls                 Algonquin                   
  2  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                     
  3  Braintree, Girls                 Braintree                   
  4  Bridgewater-Raynham, Girls       Bridge-Raynham              
  5  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Cath                
  6  Chelsea, girls                   Chelsea                     
  7  Marshfield, Girls                Marshfield                  
  8  Natick, Girls                    Natick                      
  9  Needham, Girls                   Needham                     
 10  North Andover, Girls             No. Andover                 
 11  Plymouth South, Girls            Plymouth So.                
 12  Reading, Girls                   Reading                     
 13  Silver Lake, girls               Silver Lake                 
 14  Somerville, Girls                Somerville                  
 15  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                   
 16  Westfield, Girls                 Westfield                   
 17  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn                      
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (17)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  32.57m  1982        Acton-Boxboro Reg. HS =106'10"              
     Div. II:  32.57m  1982        ACTON-BOXBORO REG. =106'10"                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  algonquin, girls                 Algonquin                   
  2  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                     
  3  Braintree, Girls                 Braintree                   
  4  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Cath                
  5  Chelsea, girls                   Chelsea                     
  6  Marshfield, Girls                Marshfield                  
  7  Natick, Girls                    Natick                      
  8  Needham, Girls                   Needham                     
  9  North Andover, Girls             No. Andover                 
 10  Plymouth South, Girls            Plymouth So.                
 11  Reading, Girls                   Reading                     
 12  Revere, Girls                    Revere                      
 13  Silver Lake, girls               Silver Lake                 
 14  Somerville, Girls                Somerville                  
 15  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                   
 16  Westfield, Girls                 Westfield                   
 17  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn                      
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay (33)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  21.82  1/21/2012   Lawrence                                     
                      R Garcia, B Montero Ford, R Munoz, M Severino     
     Div. II:  22.15  1/15/2012   WOBURN                                       
                      V Silva, T Jean-Gilles, G Wilson, A Nauyen        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                                
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                                
  3  Arlington  'A'                                               
  4  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  5  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  6  Braintree  'A'                                               
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                                
  8  Brighton  'A'                                                
  9  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
 10  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
 11  Chelsea  'A'                                                 
 12  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 13  Marshfield  'B'                                              
 14  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'A'                                 
 15  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'B'                                 
 16  Medford  'A'                                                 
 17  Natick  'A'                                                  
 18  Needham  'A'                                                 
 19  North Andover  'A'                                           
 20  North Andover  'B'                                           
 21  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 22  Plymouth South  'B'                                          
 23  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 24  Reading Memorial  'B'                                        
 25  Silver Lake Reg,-Kingston  'A'                               
 26  Silver Lake Reg,-Kingston  'B'                               
 27  Somerville  'A'                                              
 28  Somerville  'B'                                              
 29  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 30  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 31  Westfield  'A'                                               
 32  Woburn  'A'                                                  
 33  Woburn  'B'                                                  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (36)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:30.4h  1990        Brockton HS                                
     Div. II:  1:31.58  1/19/2013   Woburn Memorial                            
                        C Jewett, P Gordon, A Nguyen, G Wilson            
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                                
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                                
  3  Arlington  'A'                                               
  4  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  5  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  6  Braintree  'A'                                               
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                                
  8  Brighton  'A'                                                
  9  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
 10  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
 11  Chelsea  'A'                                                 
 12  Holyoke  'A'                                                 
 13  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 14  Marshfield  'B'                                              
 15  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'A'                                 
 16  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'B'                                 
 17  Medford  'A'                                                 
 18  Natick  'A'                                                  
 19  Natick  'B'                                                  
 20  Needham  'A'                                                 
 21  North Andover  'A'                                           
 22  North Andover  'B'                                           
 23  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 24  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 25  Reading Memorial  'B'                                        
 26  Revere  'A'                                                  
 27  Revere  'B'                                                  
 28  Silver Lake Reg,-Kingston  'A'                               
 29  Silver Lake Reg,-Kingston  'B'                               
 30  Somerville  'A'                                              
 31  Somerville  'B'                                              
 32  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 33  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 34  Westfield  'A'                                               
 35  Woburn  'A'                                                  
 36  Woburn  'B'                                                  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (31)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:18.3h  1979        Brockton HS                                
     Div. II:  3:24.99  1/22/2011   MANSFIELD                                  
                        S Gannon, N King, R Petrella, G Robertson         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                                
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                                
  3  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  4  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  5  Braintree  'A'                                               
  6  Braintree  'B'                                               
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                                
  8  Brighton  'A'                                                
  9  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
 10  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
 11  Chelsea  'A'                                                 
 12  Holyoke  'A'                                                 
 13  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 14  Marshfield  'B'                                              
 15  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'A'                                 
 16  Medford  'A'                                                 
 17  Natick  'A'                                                  
 18  Natick  'B'                                                  
 19  Needham  'A'                                                 
 20  North Andover  'A'                                           
 21  North Andover  'B'                                           
 22  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 23  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 24  Revere  'A'                                                  
 25  Somerville  'A'                                              
 26  Somerville  'B'                                              
 27  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 28  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 29  Westfield  'A'                                               
 30  Woburn  'A'                                                  
 31  Woburn  'B'                                                  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (28)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  7:53.3h  1984        Cambridge R&L                              
     Div. II:  8:02.2h  1981        CANTON HS                                  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                                
  2  Arlington  'A'                                               
  3  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  4  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  5  Braintree  'A'                                               
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                                
  7  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  8  Chelsea  'A'                                                 
  9  Holyoke  'A'                                                 
 10  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 11  Marshfield  'B'                                              
 12  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'A'                                 
 13  Medford  'A'                                                 
 14  Natick  'A'                                                  
 15  Natick  'B'                                                  
 16  Needham  'A'                                                 
 17  Needham  'B'                                                 
 18  North Andover  'A'                                           
 19  North Andover  'B'                                           
 20  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 21  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 22  Revere  'A'                                                  
 23  Silver Lake Reg,-Kingston  'A'                               
 24  Somerville  'A'                                              
 25  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 26  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 27  Westfield  'A'                                               
 28  Woburn  'A'                                                  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (30)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:31.3h  1993        Brockton HS                                
     Div. II:  3:34.42  1/22/2011   MANSFIELD                                  
                        J Lampron, I Cauldwell, A Kuras, G Robertson      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                                
  2  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  3  Braintree  'A'                                               
  4  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                                
  5  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  6  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
  7  Chelsea  'A'                                                 
  8  East Boston  'A'                                             
  9  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 10  Marshfield  'B'                                              
 11  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'A'                                 
 12  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'B'                                 
 13  Medford  'A'                                                 
 14  Natick  'A'                                                  
 15  Natick  'B'                                                  
 16  Needham  'A'                                                 
 17  Needham  'B'                                                 
 18  North Andover  'A'                                           
 19  North Andover  'B'                                           
 20  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 21  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 22  Silver Lake Reg,-Kingston  'A'                               
 23  Silver Lake Reg,-Kingston  'B'                               
 24  Somerville  'A'                                              
 25  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 26  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 27  West Roxbury Academy  'A'                                    
 28  Westfield  'A'                                               
 29  Woburn  'A'                                                  
 30  Woburn  'B'                                                  
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley (23)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  10:14.45  1/17/2016   Concord-Carlisle                          
     Div. II:  10:38.34  1/16/2010   MANSFIELD                                 
                         B Boyle, C Tyner, M Hernon, P McGowan             
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                                
  2  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  3  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  4  Braintree  'A'                                               
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                                
  6  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  7  East Boston  'A'                                             
  8  Holyoke  'A'                                                 
  9  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 10  Marshfield  'B'                                              
 11  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'A'                                 
 12  Medford  'A'                                                 
 13  Natick  'A'                                                  
 14  Needham  'A'                                                 
 15  Needham  'B'                                                 
 16  North Andover  'A'                                           
 17  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 18  Silver Lake Reg,-Kingston  'A'                               
 19  Somerville  'A'                                              
 20  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 21  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 22  Westfield  'A'                                               
 23  Woburn  'A'                                                  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle (21)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  26.03  1/19/2014   Andover                                      
                      A Mattucci, S Caveney, J Montrang, S Silveiria    
     Div. II:  26.22  2007        READING HS                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                                
  2  Arlington  'A'                                               
  3  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  4  Braintree  'A'                                               
  5  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  6  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
  7  Chelsea  'A'                                                 
  8  East Boston  'A'                                             
  9  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'A'                                 
 10  Masconomet Reg.-Boxford  'B'                                 
 11  Natick  'A'                                                  
 12  Needham  'A'                                                 
 13  North Andover  'A'                                           
 14  North Andover  'B'                                           
 15  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 16  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 17  Somerville  'A'                                              
 18  Somerville  'B'                                              
 19  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 20  Woburn  'A'                                                  
 21  Woburn  'B'                                                  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (14)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  5.61m  2009        Boston College HS =18' 5"                    
     Div. II:  5.55m  2008        WOBURN HS =18' 2.75"                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington, Boys                  Arlington                   
  2  Beverly, Boys                    Beverly                     
  3  Braintree, Boys                  Braintree                   
  4  Bridgewater-Raynham, Boys        Bridge-Raynham              
  5  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Cath                
  6  Masconomet, Boys                 Masconomet                  
  7  Natick, Boys                     Natick                      
  8  Needham, Boys                    Needham                     
  9  North Andover, Boys              No. Andover                 
 10  North Andover B, Boys            No. Andover                 
 11  Reading, Boys                    Reading                     
 12  Somerville, Boys                 Somerville                  
 13  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                   
 14  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                      
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (17)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  19.17m  2008        Newton North HS =62'10.75"                  
   Co-holder:  19.17m  2011        New Bedford =62'10.75"                      
     Div. II:  18.95m  1/16/2016   Needham = 62'02.25"                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin, Boys                  Algonquin                   
  2  Braintree, Boys                  Braintree                   
  3  Bridgewater-Raynham, Boys        Bridge-Raynham              
  4  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Cath                
  5  Chelsea, Boys                    Chelsea                     
  6  Marshfield, Boys                 Marshfield                  
  7  Masconomet, Boys                 Masconomet                  
  8  Natick, Boys                     Natick                      
  9  Needham, Boys                    Needham                     
 10  North Andover, Boys              No. Andover                 
 11  Plymouth South, Boys             Plymouth So.                
 12  Reading, Boys                    Reading                     
 13  Revere, Boys                     Revere                      
 14  Silver Lake Regional, Boys       Silver Lake                 
 15  Somerville, Boys                 Somerville                  
 16  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                   
 17  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                      
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (19)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams-Braintree =158' 3.5"         
     Div. II:  45.65m  1984        BURLINGTON HS =149' 9"                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin, Boys                  Algonquin                   
  2  Beverly, Boys                    Beverly                     
  3  Braintree, Boys                  Braintree                   
  4  Bridgewater-Raynham, Boys        Bridge-Raynham              
  5  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Cath                
  6  Central Catholic B, Boys         Central Cath                
  7  Central Catholic C, Boys         Central Cath                
  8  Chelsea, Boys                    Chelsea                     
  9  Marshfield, Boys                 Marshfield                  
 10  Masconomet, Boys                 Masconomet                  
 11  Natick, Boys                     Natick                      
 12  Needham, Boys                    Needham                     
 13  North Andover, Boys              No. Andover                 
 14  Reading, Boys                    Reading                     
 15  Silver Lake Regional, Boys       Silver Lake                 
 16  Somerville, Boys                 Somerville                  
 17  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                   
 18  Westfield, Boys                  Westfield                   
 19  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn