Licensed to Durfee High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2017 09:01 PM
                    MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays                     
                           DIVISION 3   - 1/14/2017                            
                           RLTAC Bob McIntyre Track                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay (33)
===============================================================================
All-division:  24.52  1/21/2012   NEWTON NORTH                                 
                      S Brown, C Forbes, K Prior, K Wong                
   Co-holder:  24.52  1/14/2012   Old Rochester                                
                      H Walsh, A Golen, M Dasilva, A Saccone            
    Div. III:  24.67  1/22/2012   HINGHAM                                      
                      M Clark, G Candeleire, O Cundari, K Elinoff       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attl.  'A'                                     
  5  Bishop Feehan-Attl.  'B'                                     
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  8  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
  9  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 10  H.S. of Commerce-Springfield  'A'                            
 11  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 12  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 13  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 14  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 15  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 16  Marlborough  'B'                                             
 17  Milford  'A'                                                 
 18  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 19  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 20  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'A'                           
 21  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'B'                           
 22  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 23  Norwood  'B'                                                 
 24  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 25  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                              
 26  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                   
 27  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 28  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                                 
 29  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 30  Walpole  'B'                                                 
 31  Westborough  'A'                                             
 32  Winchester  'A'                                              
 33  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (38)
===============================================================================
All-division:  1:44.0h  1987        Randolph HS                                
    Div. III:  1:44.40  1/17/2015   Hingham                                    
                        O Cundari, S Endyke, S Irvin                      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attl.  'A'                                     
  5  Bishop Feehan-Attl.  'B'                                     
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  8  Dartmouth  'B'                                               
  9  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 10  Fitchburg  'B'                                               
 11  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 12  H.S. of Commerce-Springfield  'A'                            
 13  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 14  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 15  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 16  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 17  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 18  Marlborough  'B'                                             
 19  Milford  'A'                                                 
 20  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 21  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 22  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'A'                           
 23  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'B'                           
 24  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 25  Norwood  'B'                                                 
 26  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 27  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                              
 28  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                   
 29  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 30  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 31  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 32  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                                 
 33  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 34  Walpole  'B'                                                 
 35  Westborough  'A'                                             
 36  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                                     
 37  Winchester  'A'                                              
 38  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (36)
===============================================================================
All-division:  3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy HS                            
                        D Donovan, N McCarthy, K Lindenfelzer, M Kennedy  
    Div. III:  3:57.9h  1984        WEST ROXBURY                               
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attl.  'A'                                     
  5  Bishop Feehan-Attl.  'B'                                     
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  7  Dracut Senior H.S.  'A'                                      
  8  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
  9  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 10  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 11  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 12  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 13  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 14  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 15  Marlborough  'B'                                             
 16  Milford  'A'                                                 
 17  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 18  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 19  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'A'                           
 20  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'B'                           
 21  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 22  Norwood  'B'                                                 
 23  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 24  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                              
 25  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                   
 26  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 27  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 28  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 29  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 30  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 31  Walpole  'B'                                                 
 32  Westborough  'A'                                             
 33  Westborough  'B'                                             
 34  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                                     
 35  Winchester  'A'                                              
 36  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
All-division:  9:16.79  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.                       
    Div. III:  9:22.9h  1980        SEEKONK                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attl.  'A'                                     
  4  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  5  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  6  Gloucester  'A'                                              
  7  Hingham  'A'                                                 
  8  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
  9  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 10  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 11  Milford  'A'                                                 
 12  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 13  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'A'                           
 14  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 15  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                   
 16  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 17  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 18  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 19  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                                 
 20  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 21  Westborough  'A'                                             
 22  Winchester  'A'                                              
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (36)
===============================================================================
All-division:  4:06.6h  1980        Brookline HS                               
    Div. III:  4:09.1h  1987        STONEHAM                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attl.  'A'                                     
  4  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  5  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  6  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
  7  Gloucester  'A'                                              
  8  H.S. of Commerce-Springfield  'A'                            
  9  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 10  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 12  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 13  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 14  Milford  'A'                                                 
 15  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 16  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 17  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'A'                           
 18  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'B'                           
 19  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 20  Norwood  'B'                                                 
 21  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 22  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                              
 23  O'Bryant-Roxbury  'A'                                        
 24  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                   
 25  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 26  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 27  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 28  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 29  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                                 
 30  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 31  Walpole  'B'                                                 
 32  Westborough  'A'                                             
 33  Westborough  'B'                                             
 34  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                                     
 35  Winchester  'A'                                              
 36  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley (20)
===============================================================================
All-division:  12:10.92  1/16/2016   Needham                                   
    Div. III:  12:25.27  1/12/2014   Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                   
                         B Harum, A Santoro, E Hannon, A McNulty           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attl.  'A'                                     
  4  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  5  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  6  Hingham  'A'                                                 
  7  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
  8  Marlborough  'A'                                             
  9  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 10  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'A'                           
 11  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 12  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 13  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                   
 14  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 15  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 16  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 17  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                                 
 18  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 19  Westborough  'A'                                             
 20  Winchester  'A'                                              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle (27)
===============================================================================
All-division:  29.11  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, S Lehman, K Wong, K Prior                
    Div. III:  29.93  1/17/2015   Notre Dame-Hingham                           
                      J Marshall, I DiMare, G Sillari, K Mohr           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attl.  'A'                                     
  4  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  5  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  6  Dracut Senior H.S.  'A'                                      
  7  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
  8  Gloucester  'A'                                              
  9  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 10  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 12  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 13  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 14  Milford  'A'                                                 
 15  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 16  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 17  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'A'                           
 18  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 19  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 20  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                   
 21  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 22  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 23  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 24  Walpole  'B'                                                 
 25  Westborough  'A'                                             
 26  Winchester  'A'                                              
 27  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (18)
===============================================================================
All-division:  4.80m  2010        Andover = 15' 09"                            
    Div. III:  4.65m  2008        WELLESLEY =15' 3"                            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                     
  2  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feehan               
  3  Gloucester, Girls                Gloucester                  
  4  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                     
  5  Hingham B, Girls                 Hingham                     
  6  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
  7  Marlborough, Girls               Marlborough                 
  8  North Attleboro, Girls           No. Attleborough            
  9  North Middlesex, Girls           No. Middlesex               
 10  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                     
 11  Notre Dame Academy, Girls        Notre Dame Ac.              
 12  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames                 
 13  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                      
 14  Tantasqua, Girls                 Tantasqua                   
 15  Walpole, Girls                   Walpole                     
 16  Westborough, Girls               Westborough                 
 17  Whitman-Hanson, Girls            Whitman-Hanson              
 18  Winchester, Girls                Winchester                  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (21)
===============================================================================
All-division:  15.10m  2003        Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. =49' 6.5"              
    Div. III:  14.60m  1/17/2015   North Attleboro                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                     
  2  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feehan               
  3  Commerce, Girls                  Commerce-Spring.            
  4  Concord-Carlisle, Girls          Concord-Carlisle            
  5  Dartmouth, Girls                 Dartmouth                   
  6  Fitchburg, Girls                 Fitchburg                   
  7  Gloucester, Girls                Gloucester                  
  8  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                     
  9  Hingham B, Girls                 Hingham                     
 10  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
 11  Marlborough, Girls               Marlborough                 
 12  Milford, Girls                   Milford                     
 13  North Attleboro, Girls           No. Attleborough            
 14  North Middlesex, Girls           No. Middlesex               
 15  Notre Dame Academy, Girls        Notre Dame Ac.              
 16  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames                 
 17  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                      
 18  Walpole, Girls                   Walpole                     
 19  Westborough, Girls               Westborough                 
 20  Whitman-Hanson, Girls            Whitman-Hanson              
 21  Winchester, Girls                Winchester                  
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
All-division:  32.57m  1982        Acton-Boxboro Reg. HS =106'10"              
    Div. III:  32.09m  1/17/2016   Girls Oliver Ames, Oliver Ames              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                     
  2  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feehan               
  3  Commerce, Girls                  Commerce-Spring.            
  4  Concord-Carlisle, Girls          Concord-Carlisle            
  5  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
  6  Fitchburg, Girls                 Fitchburg                   
  7  Gloucester, Girls                Gloucester                  
  8  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                     
  9  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
 10  Marlborough, Girls               Marlborough                 
 11  Milford, Girls                   Milford                     
 12  North Attleboro, Girls           No. Attleborough            
 13  North Middlesex, Girls           No. Middlesex               
 14  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                     
 15  Notre Dame Academy, Girls        Notre Dame Ac.              
 16  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames                 
 17  Plymouth North, Girls            Plymouth No.                
 18  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                      
 19  Shepherd Hill, Girls             Shepherd Hill               
 20  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                   
 21  Tantasqua, Girls                 Tantasqua                   
 22  Walpole, Girls                   Walpole                     
 23  Westborough, Girls               Westborough                 
 24  Winchester, Girls                Winchester                  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay (33)
===============================================================================
All-division:  21.82  1/21/2012   Lawrence                                     
                      R Garcia, B Montero Ford, R Munoz, M Severino     
    Div. III:  22.50  1/20/2013   Randolph                                     
                      N Fernandez, E DaCosta, T Thompson, H Brathwaithe 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'B'                                     
  3  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  4  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  5  Bishop Feehan-Attl.  'A'                                     
  6  Bishop Feehan-Attl.  'B'                                     
  7  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                       
  8  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  9  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
 10  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 11  Fitchburg  'B'                                               
 12  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 13  Gloucester  'B'                                              
 14  H.S. of Commerce-Springfield  'A'                            
 15  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 16  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 17  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 18  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 19  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 20  Milford  'A'                                                 
 21  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 22  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 23  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'A'                           
 24  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'B'                           
 25  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 26  Norwood  'B'                                                 
 27  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                   
 28  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 29  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                                 
 30  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 31  Westborough  'A'                                             
 32  Winchester  'A'                                              
 33  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (40)
===============================================================================
All-division:  1:30.4h  1990        Brockton HS                                
    Div. III:  1:32.3h  1987        WESTON                                     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'B'                                     
  3  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  4  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  5  Bishop Feehan-Attl.  'A'                                     
  6  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                       
  7  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  8  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  9  Dartmouth  'B'                                               
 10  Dracut Senior H.S.  'A'                                      
 11  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 12  Fitchburg  'B'                                               
 13  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 14  H.S. of Commerce-Springfield  'A'                            
 15  H.S. of Commerce-Springfield  'B'                            
 16  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 17  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 18  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 19  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 20  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
 21  Malden Catholic  'B'                                         
 22  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 23  Milford  'A'                                                 
 24  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 25  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 26  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'A'                           
 27  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'B'                           
 28  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 29  Norwood  'B'                                                 
 30  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                   
 31  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 32  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 33  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 34  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 35  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                                 
 36  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 37  Walpole  'B'                                                 
 38  Westborough  'A'                                             
 39  Winchester  'A'                                              
 40  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (32)
===============================================================================
All-division:  3:18.3h  1979        Brockton HS                                
    Div. III:  3:24.4h  1980        OLIVER AMES-N.EASTON                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'B'                                     
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attl.  'A'                                     
  4  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                       
  5  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  7  Dartmouth  'B'                                               
  8  Dracut Senior H.S.  'A'                                      
  9  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 10  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 11  Gloucester  'B'                                              
 12  H.S. of Commerce-Springfield  'A'                            
 13  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 14  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 15  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 16  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 17  Milford  'A'                                                 
 18  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 19  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 20  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'A'                           
 21  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'B'                           
 22  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 23  Norwood  'B'                                                 
 24  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                   
 25  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 26  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 27  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 28  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 29  Walpole  'B'                                                 
 30  Westborough  'A'                                             
 31  Winchester  'A'                                              
 32  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (26)
===============================================================================
All-division:  7:53.3h  1984        Cambridge R&L                              
    Div. III:  7:57.4h  1982        SCITUATE                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attl.  'A'                                     
  4  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                       
  5  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  7  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
  8  Gloucester  'A'                                              
  9  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 11  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 12  Milford  'A'                                                 
 13  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 14  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'A'                           
 15  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 16  O'Bryant-Roxbury  'A'                                        
 17  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                   
 18  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 19  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 20  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 21  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 22  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                                 
 23  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 24  Westborough  'A'                                             
 25  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                                     
 26  Winchester  'A'                                              
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (33)
===============================================================================
All-division:  3:31.3h  1993        Brockton HS                                
    Div. III:  3:34.7h  1990        DORCHESTER                                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attl.  'A'                                     
  5  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                       
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  8  Dartmouth  'B'                                               
  9  Dracut Senior H.S.  'A'                                      
 10  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 11  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 12  Gloucester  'B'                                              
 13  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 14  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 15  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 16  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
 17  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 18  Milford  'A'                                                 
 19  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 20  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 21  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'A'                           
 22  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'B'                           
 23  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 24  Norwood  'B'                                                 
 25  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                   
 26  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 27  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 28  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 29  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 30  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                                 
 31  Westborough  'A'                                             
 32  Winchester  'A'                                              
 33  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley (19)
===============================================================================
All-division:  10:14.45  1/17/2016   Concord-Carlisle                          
    Div. III:  10:14.45  1/17/2016   Concord-Carlisle                          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attl.  'A'                                     
  3  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  4  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  5  Hingham  'A'                                                 
  6  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
  7  Marlborough  'A'                                             
  8  Milford  'A'                                                 
  9  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 10  North Middlesex Reg.-Townsend  'A'                           
 11  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 12  O'Bryant-Roxbury  'A'                                        
 13  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                   
 14  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 15  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 16  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 17  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                                 
 18  Westborough  'A'                                             
 19  Winchester  'A'                                              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle (19)
===============================================================================
All-division:  26.03  1/19/2014   Andover                                      
                      A Mattucci, S Caveney, J Montrang, S Silveiria    
    Div. III:  26.21  2005        BISH. FEEHAN-ATTLEBORO                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attl.  'A'                                     
  3  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  4  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
  5  Hingham  'A'                                                 
  6  Hingham  'B'                                                 
  7  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
  8  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
  9  Malden Catholic  'B'                                         
 10  Milford  'A'                                                 
 11  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 12  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 13  Oliver Ames-No.Easton  'A'                                   
 14  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 15  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 16  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 17  Westborough  'A'                                             
 18  Winchester  'A'                                              
 19  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (14)
===============================================================================
All-division:  5.61m  2009        Boston College HS =18' 5"                    
    Div. III:  5.55m  2009        CANTON =18' 2.75"                            
Co-holder D3:  5.55m  1/15/2011   Triton Reg. - Byfield                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feehan               
  2  Catholic Memorial, Boys          Catholic Mem                
  3  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                   
  4  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                     
  5  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
  6  Marlborough, Boys                Marlborough                 
  7  North Attleboro, Boys            No. Attleborough            
  8  North Middlesex, Boys            No. Middlesex               
  9  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                     
 10  Oliver Ames, Boys                Oliver Ames                 
 11  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth No.                
 12  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                      
 13  Tantasqua, Boys                  Tantasqua                   
 14  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester                  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (21)
===============================================================================
All-division:  19.17m  2008        Newton North HS =62'10.75"                  
   Co-holder:  19.17m  2011        New Bedford =62'10.75"                      
    Div. III:  18.31m  2002        WAYLAND =60' 1"                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feehan               
  2  Catholic Memorial, Boys          Catholic Mem                
  3  Commerce, Boys                   Commerce-Spring.            
  4  Concord-Carlisle, Boys           Concord-Carlisle            
  5  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                   
  6  Fitchburg, Boys                  Fitchburg                   
  7  Gloucester, Boys                 Gloucester                  
  8  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                     
  9  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
 10  Malden Catholic, Boys            Malden Catholic             
 11  Marlborough, Boys                Marlborough                 
 12  Milford, Boys                    Milford                     
 13  North Attleboro, Boys            No. Attleborough            
 14  North Middlesex, Boys            No. Middlesex               
 15  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                     
 16  Oliver Ames, Boys                Oliver Ames                 
 17  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth No.                
 18  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                      
 19  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                   
 20  Walpole, Boys                    Walpole                     
 21  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester                  
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (22)
===============================================================================
All-division:  48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams-Braintree =158' 3.5"         
    Div. III:  48.25m  1986        ARCH.WILLIAMS =158'3.5"                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feehan               
  2  Catholic Memorial, Boys          Catholic Mem                
  3  Commerce, Boys                   Commerce-Spring.            
  4  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                   
  5  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  6  Fitchburg, Boys                  Fitchburg                   
  7  Gloucester, Boys                 Gloucester                  
  8  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
  9  Marlborough, Boys                Marlborough                 
 10  Milford, Boys                    Milford                     
 11  North Attleboro, Boys            No. Attleborough            
 12  North Attleboro B, Boys          No. Attleborough            
 13  North Middlesex, Boys            No. Middlesex               
 14  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                     
 15  Oliver Ames, Boys                Oliver Ames                 
 16  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                      
 17  Shepherd Hill, Boys              Shepherd Hill               
 18  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                   
 19  Tantasqua, Boys                  Tantasqua                   
 20  Walpole, Boys                    Walpole                     
 21  Westborough, Boys                Westborough                 
 22  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester