Licensed to Durfee High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2017 09:02 PM
                      MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor Relays                       
                           DIVISION 4   - 1/15/2017                            
                  Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center-Boston                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay (52)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  24.52  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, C Forbes, K Prior, K Wong                
   Co-holder:  24.52  1/14/2012   OLD ROCHESTER rEG.                           
                      H Walsh, A Goglen, M Dasilva, A Saccone           
     Div. IV:  24.52  1/14/2012   OLD ROCHESTER REG.                           
                      H Walsh, A Goglen, M Dasilva, A Saccone           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Canton  'A'                                                  
  4  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  5  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                                    
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                                   
 10  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 11  East Longmeadow  'A'                                         
 12  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 13  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 14  Foxborough  'B'                                              
 15  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                                   
 16  Holliston  'A'                                               
 17  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 18  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 19  Medfield  'A'                                                
 20  Medfield  'B'                                                
 21  Medway  'A'                                                  
 22  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 23  Milton  'A'                                                  
 24  Milton  'B'                                                  
 25  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 26  Nauset Reg.-Eastham  'A'                                     
 27  Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                                       
 28  Northampton  'A'                                             
 29  Norton  'A'                                                  
 30  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 31  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'A'                                 
 32  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'B'                                 
 33  Randolph  'A'                                                
 34  Scituate  'A'                                                
 35  Scituate  'B'                                                
 36  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 37  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 38  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 39  Swampscott  'B'                                              
 40  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 41  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 42  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 43  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 44  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 45  Wareham  'B'                                                 
 46  Watertown  'A'                                               
 47  Watertown  'B'                                               
 48  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 49  Wayland  'B'                                                 
 50  Westwood  'A'                                                
 51  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 52  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (58)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:44.0h  1987        Randolph                                   
     Div. IV:  1:46.5h  1994        WAYLAND                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet Reg-Lakeville  'A'                                
  2  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  3  Burlington  'A'                                              
  4  Burlington  'B'                                              
  5  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                                      
  6  Canton  'A'                                                  
  7  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  8  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
 10  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                                    
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
 12  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 13  East Longmeadow  'A'                                         
 14  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 15  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 16  Foxborough  'B'                                              
 17  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                                   
 18  Holliston  'A'                                               
 19  Holliston  'B'                                               
 20  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 21  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 22  Medfield  'A'                                                
 23  Medfield  'B'                                                
 24  Medway  'A'                                                  
 25  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 26  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 27  Milton  'A'                                                  
 28  Milton  'B'                                                  
 29  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 30  Nauset Reg.-Eastham  'A'                                     
 31  Northampton  'A'                                             
 32  Norton  'A'                                                  
 33  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 34  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'A'                                 
 35  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'B'                                 
 36  Quabbin Reg.- Barre  'A'                                     
 37  Randolph  'A'                                                
 38  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 39  Scituate  'A'                                                
 40  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 41  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 42  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 43  Swampscott  'B'                                              
 44  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 45  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 46  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 47  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                                     
 48  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 49  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 50  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 51  Wareham  'B'                                                 
 52  Watertown  'A'                                               
 53  Watertown  'B'                                               
 54  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 55  Wayland  'B'                                                 
 56  Westwood  'A'                                                
 57  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 58  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (42)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy                               
     Div. IV:  4:06.67  1/13/2013   Ursuline Academy-Dedham                    
                        M Wright, L Baryluk, M Wolfe, A Piccolo           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet Reg-Lakeville  'A'                                
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Burlington  'B'                                              
  4  Canton  'A'                                                  
  5  Canton  'B'                                                  
  6  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  7  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  9  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 10  East Longmeadow  'A'                                         
 11  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 12  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 13  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                                   
 14  Holliston  'A'                                               
 15  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 16  Medfield  'A'                                                
 17  Medway  'A'                                                  
 18  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 19  Milton  'A'                                                  
 20  Milton  'B'                                                  
 21  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 22  Nauset Reg.-Eastham  'A'                                     
 23  Northampton  'A'                                             
 24  Norton  'A'                                                  
 25  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 26  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'A'                                 
 27  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'B'                                 
 28  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 29  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 30  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 31  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 32  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 33  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 34  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 35  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                                     
 36  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 37  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 38  Watertown  'A'                                               
 39  Watertown  'B'                                               
 40  Westwood  'A'                                                
 41  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 42  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (30)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  9:16.79  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury                            
     Div. IV:  9:32.27  1/13/2013   Narragansett Reg-Baldwinville              
                        K Chartier, A Capps, R Capps, K Webb              
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington  'A'                                              
  2  Canton  'A'                                                  
  3  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  4  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  5  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  7  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
  8  East Longmeadow  'A'                                         
  9  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 10  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 11  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 12  Medfield  'A'                                                
 13  Medway  'A'                                                  
 14  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 15  Milton  'A'                                                  
 16  Milton  'B'                                                  
 17  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 18  Northampton  'A'                                             
 19  Norton  'A'                                                  
 20  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 21  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'A'                                 
 22  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 23  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 24  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 25  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 26  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 27  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 28  Watertown  'A'                                               
 29  Westwood  'A'                                                
 30  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (44)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4:06.6h  1980        Brookline                                  
     Div. IV:  4:17.84  1/13/2013   Ursuline Academy-Dedham                    
                        A Piccolo, E Joseph, K Brady, M Wright            
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet Reg-Lakeville  'A'                                
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Burlington  'B'                                              
  4  Canton  'A'                                                  
  5  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  6  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  9  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 10  East Longmeadow  'A'                                         
 11  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 12  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 13  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                                   
 14  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 15  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 16  Medfield  'A'                                                
 17  Medway  'A'                                                  
 18  Medway  'B'                                                  
 19  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 20  Milton  'A'                                                  
 21  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 22  Nauset Reg.-Eastham  'A'                                     
 23  Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                                       
 24  Northampton  'A'                                             
 25  Norton  'A'                                                  
 26  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 27  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'A'                                 
 28  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'B'                                 
 29  Quabbin Reg.- Barre  'A'                                     
 30  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 31  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 32  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 33  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 34  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 35  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 36  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 37  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                                     
 38  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 39  Watertown  'A'                                               
 40  Watertown  'B'                                               
 41  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 42  Westwood  'A'                                                
 43  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 44  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley (36)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  12:10.92  1/16/2016   Needham                                   
     Div. IV:  12:25.84  1/8/2016    Milton                                    
                         C O'Leary, S Cousineau, E O'Leary, B Mitchell     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet Reg-Lakeville  'A'                                
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Canton  'A'                                                  
  4  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  5  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  8  East Longmeadow  'A'                                         
  9  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 10  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                                   
 11  Holliston  'A'                                               
 12  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 13  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 14  Medfield  'A'                                                
 15  Medway  'A'                                                  
 16  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 17  Milton  'A'                                                  
 18  Milton  'B'                                                  
 19  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 20  Northampton  'A'                                             
 21  Norton  'A'                                                  
 22  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 23  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'A'                                 
 24  Quabbin Reg.- Barre  'A'                                     
 25  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 26  Scituate  'A'                                                
 27  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 28  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 29  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 30  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 31  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 32  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 33  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 34  Watertown  'A'                                               
 35  Westwood  'A'                                                
 36  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle (32)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  29.11  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, S Lehman, K Wong, K Prior                
     Div. IV:  29.1h  2002        HOPKINTON                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington  'A'                                              
  2  Canton  'A'                                                  
  3  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  4  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  5  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  7  East Longmeadow  'A'                                         
  8  Falmouth  'A'                                                
  9  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 10  Foxborough  'B'                                              
 11  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 12  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 13  Medfield  'A'                                                
 14  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 15  Milton  'A'                                                  
 16  Milton  'B'                                                  
 17  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 18  Northampton  'A'                                             
 19  Norton  'A'                                                  
 20  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'A'                                 
 21  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'B'                                 
 22  Quabbin Reg.- Barre  'A'                                     
 23  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 24  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 25  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 26  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 27  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 28  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 29  Watertown  'A'                                               
 30  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 31  Westwood  'A'                                                
 32  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (25)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4.80m  2010        Andover = 15' 9"                             
     Div. IV:  4.64m  2004        MARBLEHEAD = 15''02.75"                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  2  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                     
  3  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  4  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls           Denn.-Yarmouth              
  5  East Longmeadow, Girls           E. Longmeadow               
  6  Falmouth, Girls                  Falmouth                    
  7  Foxborough, Girls                Foxborough                  
  8  Groton-Dunstable, Girls          Groton-Dunstable            
  9  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                   
 10  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 11  Medway, Girls                    Medway                      
 12  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 13  Milton, girls                    Milton                      
 14  Nashoba, Girls                   Nashoba                     
 15  Norton, Girls                    Norton                      
 16  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                   
 17  Quabbin, Girls                   Quabbin                     
 18  Scituate, Girls                  Scituate                    
 19  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
 20  Swampscott, Girls                Swampscott                  
 21  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 22  Triton, Girls                    Triton                      
 23  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                   
 24  Watertown, Girls                 Watertown                   
 25  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                    
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (25)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  15.10m  2003        Dennis Yarmouth =49' 6.5"                   
     Div. IV:  14.69m  2000        Medfield = 48'02.5"                         
 Co-holder-4:  14.69m  2002        Hopkinton = 48'02.5"                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  2  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                     
  3  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  4  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls           Denn.-Yarmouth              
  5  East Longmeadow, Girls           E. Longmeadow               
  6  Falmouth, Girls                  Falmouth                    
  7  Foxborough, Girls                Foxborough                  
  8  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead                  
  9  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 10  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 11  Milton, girls                    Milton                      
 12  Nauset, Girls                    Nauset                      
 13  Norton, Girls                    Norton                      
 14  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 15  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                   
 16  Randolph, Girls                  Randolph                    
 17  Sandwich, Girls                  Sandwich                    
 18  Somerset Berkley, Girls          Somerset-Berkley            
 19  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
 20  Swampscott, Girls                Swampscott                  
 21  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 22  Triton, Girls                    Triton                      
 23  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                   
 24  Wareham, Girls                   Wareham                     
 25  Watertown, Girls                 Watertown                   
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (34)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  32.57m  1982        Acton- Boxboro =106'10"                     
     Div. IV:  31.40m  2003        FOXBORO = 103'00"                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  2  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                     
  3  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  4  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls           Denn.-Yarmouth              
  5  Dennis-Yarmouth B, Girls         Denn.-Yarmouth              
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Digh-Rehoboth               
  7  East Longmeadow, Girls           E. Longmeadow               
  8  Falmouth, Girls                  Falmouth                    
  9  Foxborough, Girls                Foxborough                  
 10  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                   
 11  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead                  
 12  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 13  Medway, Girls                    Medway                      
 14  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 15  Milton, girls                    Milton                      
 16  Nashoba, Girls                   Nashoba                     
 17  Nauset, Girls                    Nauset                      
 18  Nipmuc, Girls                    Nipmuc                      
 19  Northampton, Girls               Northampton                 
 20  Norton, Girls                    Norton                      
 21  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 22  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                   
 23  Quabbin, Girls                   Quabbin                     
 24  Scituate, Girls                  Scituate                    
 25  Somerset Berkley, Girls          Somerset-Berkley            
 26  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
 27  Swampscott, Girls                Swampscott                  
 28  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 29  Triton, Girls                    Triton                      
 30  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                   
 31  Wareham, Girls                   Wareham                     
 32  Watertown, Girls                 Watertown                   
 33  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                    
 34  Wilmington, Girls                Wilmington                  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay (45)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  21.82  1/21/2012   Lawrence                                     
                      R Garcia, B Montero Ford, R Munoz, M Severino     
     Div. IV:  22.38  1/8/2016    Milton                                       
                      D Perkins, D Perkins, M Wallace, K Osazee         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet Reg-Lakeville  'A'                                
  2  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  3  Auburn  'B'                                                  
  4  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  5  Burlington  'A'                                              
  6  Burlington  'B'                                              
  7  Canton  'A'                                                  
  8  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  9  Dedham  'A'                                                  
 10  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
 12  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                                   
 13  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 14  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 15  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 16  Foxborough  'B'                                              
 17  Holliston  'A'                                               
 18  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 19  Medway  'A'                                                  
 20  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 21  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 22  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 23  Nauset Reg.-Eastham  'A'                                     
 24  Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                                       
 25  Norton  'A'                                                  
 26  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 27  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 28  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'A'                                 
 29  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'B'                                 
 30  Quabbin Reg.- Barre  'A'                                     
 31  Randolph  'A'                                                
 32  Scituate  'A'                                                
 33  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 34  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 35  Swampscott  'B'                                              
 36  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 37  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 38  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 39  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 40  Watertown  'A'                                               
 41  Watertown  'B'                                               
 42  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 43  Wayland  'B'                                                 
 44  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 45  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (52)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:30.4h  1990        Brockton                                   
     Div. IV:  1:31.76  1/8/2016    Norton                                     
                        J Ireland, A Raneri, C Cleuthero, A Ceesay        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet Reg-Lakeville  'A'                                
  2  Apponequet Reg-Lakeville  'B'                                
  3  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  4  Auburn  'B'                                                  
  5  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  6  Burlington  'A'                                              
  7  Burlington  'B'                                              
  8  Canton  'A'                                                  
  9  Danvers  'A'                                                 
 10  Dedham  'A'                                                  
 11  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
 12  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
 13  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 14  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 15  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 16  Foxborough  'B'                                              
 17  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                                   
 18  Holliston  'A'                                               
 19  Holliston  'B'                                               
 20  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 21  Medfield  'A'                                                
 22  Medway  'A'                                                  
 23  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 24  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 25  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 26  Nauset Reg.-Eastham  'A'                                     
 27  Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                                       
 28  Northampton  'A'                                             
 29  Norton  'A'                                                  
 30  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 31  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 32  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'A'                                 
 33  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'B'                                 
 34  Quabbin Reg.- Barre  'A'                                     
 35  Randolph  'A'                                                
 36  Scituate  'A'                                                
 37  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 38  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 39  Swampscott  'B'                                              
 40  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 41  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 42  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 43  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 44  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 45  Wareham  'B'                                                 
 46  Watertown  'A'                                               
 47  Watertown  'B'                                               
 48  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 49  Wayland  'B'                                                 
 50  Westwood  'A'                                                
 51  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 52  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (47)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:18.3h  1979        Brockton                                   
     Div. IV:  3:26.28  1/18/2015   Northampton                                
                        A Siegel, A Norton Smith, A Gilson, N. Smith      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet Reg-Lakeville  'A'                                
  2  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  3  Auburn  'B'                                                  
  4  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  5  Burlington  'A'                                              
  6  Burlington  'B'                                              
  7  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                                      
  8  Canton  'A'                                                  
  9  Charlestown  'A'                                             
 10  Danvers  'A'                                                 
 11  Dedham  'A'                                                  
 12  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
 13  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
 14  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 15  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 16  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 17  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                                   
 18  Holliston  'A'                                               
 19  Medfield  'A'                                                
 20  Medway  'A'                                                  
 21  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 22  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 23  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 24  Nauset Reg.-Eastham  'A'                                     
 25  Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                                       
 26  Northampton  'A'                                             
 27  Norton  'A'                                                  
 28  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 29  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'A'                                 
 30  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'B'                                 
 31  Quabbin Reg.- Barre  'A'                                     
 32  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 33  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 34  Swampscott  'B'                                              
 35  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 36  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 37  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 38  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                                     
 39  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 40  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 41  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 42  Wareham  'B'                                                 
 43  Watertown  'A'                                               
 44  Watertown  'B'                                               
 45  Westwood  'A'                                                
 46  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 47  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (36)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  7:53.5h  1984        Cambridge R & L                            
     Div. IV:  8:10.31  1/18/2015   Northampton                                
                        T Foldy-Porto, B Hill, L. Sullivan, A Gilson      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet Reg-Lakeville  'A'                                
  2  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  3  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  4  Burlington  'A'                                              
  5  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                                      
  6  Canton  'A'                                                  
  7  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  8  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
 10  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 11  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 12  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                                   
 13  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 14  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 15  Medway  'A'                                                  
 16  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 17  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 18  Nauset Reg.-Eastham  'A'                                     
 19  Northampton  'A'                                             
 20  Norton  'A'                                                  
 21  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 22  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'A'                                 
 23  Quabbin Reg.- Barre  'A'                                     
 24  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 25  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 26  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 27  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 28  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 29  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 30  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 31  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 32  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 33  Watertown  'A'                                               
 34  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 35  Westwood  'A'                                                
 36  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (40)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:31.3h  1993        Brockton                                   
     Div. IV:  3:34.02  2008        NORWELL                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet Reg-Lakeville  'A'                                
  2  Apponequet Reg-Lakeville  'B'                                
  3  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  4  Burlington  'A'                                              
  5  Burlington  'B'                                              
  6  Canton  'A'                                                  
  7  Charlestown  'A'                                             
  8  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  9  Dedham  'A'                                                  
 10  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
 12  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 13  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 14  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 15  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 16  Medfield  'A'                                                
 17  Medway  'A'                                                  
 18  Medway  'B'                                                  
 19  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 20  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 21  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 22  Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                                       
 23  Northampton  'A'                                             
 24  Norton  'A'                                                  
 25  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 26  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'A'                                 
 27  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'B'                                 
 28  Quabbin Reg.- Barre  'A'                                     
 29  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 30  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 31  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 32  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 33  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 34  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 35  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 36  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 37  Watertown  'A'                                               
 38  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 39  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 40  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley (33)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  10:14.45  1/17/2016   Concord-Carlisle                          
     Div. IV:  10:47.06  1/18/2014   Medfield                                  
                         S Robertson, M Colivas, A Scola, I Robertson      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet Reg-Lakeville  'A'                                
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Canton  'A'                                                  
  4  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  5  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  7  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
  8  Foxborough  'A'                                              
  9  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                                   
 10  Holliston  'A'                                               
 11  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 12  Medfield  'A'                                                
 13  Medway  'A'                                                  
 14  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 15  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 16  Nauset Reg.-Eastham  'A'                                     
 17  Northampton  'A'                                             
 18  Norton  'A'                                                  
 19  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 20  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'A'                                 
 21  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 22  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 23  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 24  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 25  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 26  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 27  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 28  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 29  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 30  Watertown  'A'                                               
 31  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 32  Westwood  'A'                                                
 33  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle (23)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  26.03  1/19/2014   Andover                                      
                      A Mattucci, S Caveney, J Montrang, S Silveiria    
     Div. IV:  26.97  2012        NORTON                                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington  'A'                                              
  2  Burlington  'B'                                              
  3  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  4  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
  7  Foxborough  'A'                                              
  8  Marblehead  'A'                                              
  9  Medfield  'A'                                                
 10  Medway  'A'                                                  
 11  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 12  Northampton  'A'                                             
 13  Norton  'A'                                                  
 14  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 15  Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'A'                                 
 16  Quabbin Reg.- Barre  'A'                                     
 17  Randolph  'A'                                                
 18  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 19  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 20  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 21  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 22  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 23  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (18)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  5.61m  2009        B.C. High =18' 5"                            
     Div. IV:  5.34m  1998        DEDHAM = 17'06.25"                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn, Boys                     Auburn                      
  2  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  3  Danvers, Boys                    Danvers                     
  4  Foxborough, Boys                 Foxborough                  
  5  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
  6  Medway, Boys                     Medway                      
  7  Melrose, Boys                    Melrose                     
  8  Nauset, Boys                     Nauset                      
  9  Northampton, Boys                Northampton                 
 10  Norton, Boys                     Norton                      
 11  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                   
 12  Quabbin, Boys                    Quabbin                     
 13  Stoneham, Boys                   Stoneham                    
 14  Swampscott, Boys                 Swampscott                  
 15  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 16  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                   
 17  Watertown, Boys                  Watertown                   
 18  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington                  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (25)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  19.17m  2008        Newton North =62'10.75                      
   Co-holder:  19.17m  1/16/2011   New Bedford =62'10.75"                      
     Div. IV:  18.54m  1/18/2014   Randolph =60' 10"                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn, Boys                     Auburn                      
  2  Bedford, Boys                    Bedford                     
  3  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  4  Danvers, Boys                    Danvers                     
  5  Falmouth, Boys                   Falmouth                    
  6  Foxborough, Boys                 Foxborough                  
  7  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
  8  Medway, Boys                     Medway                      
  9  Melrose, Boys                    Melrose                     
 10  Nauset, Boys                     Nauset                      
 11  Northampton, Boys                Northampton                 
 12  Norton, Boys                     Norton                      
 13  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                    
 14  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                   
 15  Quabbin, Boys                    Quabbin                     
 16  Randolph, Boys                   Randolph                    
 17  Somerset Berkley, Boys           Somerset-Berkley            
 18  Stoneham, Boys                   Stoneham                    
 19  Swampscott, Boys                 Swampscott                  
 20  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 21  Triton, Boys                     Triton                      
 22  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                   
 23  Wareham, Boys                    Wareham                     
 24  Watertown, Boys                  Watertown                   
 25  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington                  
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (27)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams =158' 3.5"                   
     Div. IV:  45.26m  1996        SEEKONK = 148'06"                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn, Boys                     Auburn                      
  2  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  3  Danvers, Boys                    Danvers                     
  4  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Digh-Rehoboth               
  5  Falmouth, Boys                   Falmouth                    
  6  Foxborough, Boys                 Foxborough                  
  7  Holliston, Boys                  Holliston                   
  8  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
  9  Melrose, Boys                    Melrose                     
 10  Nashoba, Boys                    Nashoba                     
 11  Nauset, Boys                     Nauset                      
 12  Nipmuc, Boys                     Nipmuc                      
 13  Northampton, Boys                Northampton                 
 14  Norton, Boys                     Norton                      
 15  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                    
 16  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                   
 17  Quabbin, Boys                    Quabbin                     
 18  Randolph, Boys                   Randolph                    
 19  Somerset Berkley, Boys           Somerset-Berkley            
 20  Stoneham, Boys                   Stoneham                    
 21  Swampscott, Boys                 Swampscott                  
 22  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 23  Triton, Boys                     Triton                      
 24  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                   
 25  Wareham, Boys                    Wareham                     
 26  Watertown, Boys                  Watertown                   
 27  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington