Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2017 10:22 PM
                       MSTCA Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL                       
                          LARGE SCHOOLS  - 1/28/2017                           
                     RLTAC Robert McIntyre Track - Boston                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash (118) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.06  1/24/2016   Brooke-Lynn Williams, Norton                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, India                12 Lexington              7.39 
  2  Lazare, Calene                12 Newton South           7.49 
  3  Kroushl, Jessica              11 Franklin               7.52 
  4  Mangano, Amanda               10 Mansfield              7.55 
  5  Tapper, Trinity               10 North Andover          7.55 
  6  Douglas, Patricia             12 Brookline              7.58 
  7  Small-Brown, Leche            10 Framingham             7.58 
  8  Harris, Alyssa                12 Billerica              7.59 
  9  Antunes, Irlanda              12 N.B. Voke              7.60 
 10  Gerdes, Abigail               10 Natick                 7.60 
 11  Boasiako, Mishana             11 Leominster             7.60 
 12  Bennett, Ally                 11 Andover                7.61 
 13  Ibrahim, Celine               10 North Attleboro        7.62 
 14  Felix, Youdine                11 Somerville             7.63 
 15  Atkinson, Halle               10 Franklin               7.63 
 16  Cannarozzi, Samantha          12 Acton-Boxboro          7.63 
 17  Balunos, Hannah               11 King Philip            7.63 
 18  Ibrahim, Vanessa              10 North Attleboro        7.69 
 19  Byrd, Grace                   12 Beverly                7.70 
 20  Bertarelli, Ana               09 Notre Dame (H)         7.70 
 21  Cordopatri, Lindsay           12 Walpole                7.70 
 22  Cunio, Isabela                11 Marshfield             7.73 
 23  Lafave, Jordan                09 Wellesley              7.73 
 24  Almasian, Meline              10 Westford Acad          7.74 
 25  Doust, Alyssa                 11 Marshfield             7.74 
 26  Fay, Amanda                   12 Central Catholic       7.74 
 27  Brill-Cass, Jordan            12 Mansfield              7.74 
 28  Regan, Erin                   10 Walpole                7.75 
 29  Harrison, Julia               11 Mansfield              7.75 
 30  Jacques, Samantha             12 Billerica              7.76 
 31  Cardonne, Lillian             11 Chelmsford             7.76 
 32  Adam, Audrey                  12 Andover                7.76 
 33  Alston, Janessa               12 Cambridge R&L          7.76 
 34  Perry, Coral                  12 Dartmouth              7.78 
 35  Tucker, Emma                  10 Notre Dame (H)         7.79 
 36  Wang, Jessica                 12 Lexington              7.79 
 37  Pereira da Veiga, Sidilene    12 Amherst-Pelham         7.79 
 38  Birkhaeuser, Elise            10 Hingham                7.80 
 39  Bettencourt, Lexi             10 Peabody                7.80 
 40  Chieh, Patricia               12 Lowell                 7.80 
 41  Burleigh, Emma                12 Hingham                7.81 
 42  Booker, Chloe                  8 Boston Latin           7.81 
 43  Joel, Hope                    10 Andover                7.82 
 44  Thompson, KeAlani             09 Bridge-Rayn            7.82 
 45  Simon, Martin                 11 Chelsea                7.83 
 46  De Amorrortu, Candela         10 Lexington              7.83 
 47  DeNucci, Angela               12 Newton North           7.84 
 48  Howland, Maddy                12 Natick                 7.86 
 49  Wetherbee, Lily               09 North Attleboro        7.86 
 50  Bannon, Margaret              12 Wellesley              7.86 
 51  Mastrio, Julia                09 Minnechaug             7.86 
 52  Enos, Kya                     11 Taunton                7.88 
 53  Healy, Mia                    12 North Quincy           7.88 
 54  Ricciardi, Ava                12 Wachusett              7.88 
 55  Revault-Stephens, Celine      10 Brookline              7.89 
 56  Wong, Allison                 11 North Quincy           7.90 
 57  Aboli, Moye                   10 Weymouth               7.90 
 58  Marino, Isabelle              12 Weymouth               7.90 
 59  Batista, Rinara               11 Peabody                7.90 
 60  Correggio, Taylor             11 Peabody                7.90 
 61  Guerrier, Marjorie            11 King Philip            7.90 
 62  Dias, Isabella                12 Leominster             7.90 
 63  McDonough, Alison             10 Silver Lake            7.91 
 64  Cummings, Brianna             11 Franklin               7.91 
 65  Fukuda, Naomi                 11 Brookline              7.91 
 66  Arruda, Allison               12 Newton South           7.92 
 67  James, Shallen                09 Braintree              7.93 
 68  Silvestri, Hannah             11 King Philip            7.93 
 69  Ennis, Thalia                 11 Methuen                7.94 
 70  Beason, Danielle              09 Amherst-Pelham         7.94 
 71  Bostwick, Tessa               09 Newton North           7.94 
 72  Poku, Grace                   10 Framingham             7.94 
 73  McShane, Tatum                09 Needham                7.94 
 74  Raschke, Jurnie               12 Methuen                7.94 
 75  Vartabedian, Savannah         11 Minnechaug             7.94 
 76  Williams, Jordan              10 Central Catholic       7.95 
 77  Woronka, Courtney             12 Central Catholic       7.95 
 78  Fitzpatrick, Erin             11 Wachusett              7.96 
 79  Glenn, MaCayla                11 Minnechaug             7.97 
 80  Camara, Nicole                12 Westford Acad          7.99 
 81  Frodigh, Katherine            11 Notre Dame (H)         7.99 
 82  Heipler, Julianna Marie       12 Shrewsbury             8.00 
 83  Bechtold, Drew                11 Weymouth               8.00 
 84  Carney, Sydney                11 Algonquin              8.00 
 85  Loreus, Rachel                12 Malden                 8.00 
 86  Vonzweck, Anne                12 Beverly                8.00 
 87  Iacovella, Mia                10 Sharon                 8.01 
 88  Maher, Alex                   11 Reading                8.01 
 89  Aymar, Taylor                 09 Hingham                8.02 
 90  Haywood, Ingrid               10 Chelmsford             8.02 
 91  Raupp, Sydney                 12 Reading                8.02 
 92  Giles, Olivia                 11 Algonquin              8.03 
 93  Bex, Daisy                    11 Concord-Carlisle       8.03 
 94  O'Callahan, Erin              10 Wachusett              8.04 
 95  Valentine, Janaii             10 Lincoln-Sudbury        8.05 
 96  Dallaire, Lizzy               11 Newton North           8.06 
 97  Roderick, Tiffany             11 Taunton                8.10 
 98  Clark, Abigail                11 Dartmouth              8.10 
 99  Osman, Isha                   09 Chelsea                8.10 
100  Pierre-Louis, Jocely          11 Somerville             8.10 
101  Stratoti, Caterina            11 Haverhill              8.10 
102  Dauksz, Autumn                12 Shrewsbury             8.10 
103  Osit, Kemissa                 10 Somerville             8.10 
104  Stevens, Taylor               09 Algonquin              8.10 
105  Turco, Isabella               09 Wellesley              8.11 
106  Coughlin, Kelsey              10 North Quincy           8.11 
107  Gangi, Erika                  10 Woburn                 8.11 
108  Maas, Annika                  12 Acton-Boxboro          8.12 
109  Alcaro, Christina             10 Marshfield             8.12 
110  Jean-Louis, Lourdes           09 Amherst-Pelham         8.12 
111  Wise, Tessa                   12 Shepherd Hill          8.15 
112  Kelly, Ashlynn                10 Shepherd Hill          8.15 
113  carney, bridget               11 Arlington              8.15 
114  Vandervelden, Olivia          10 Lincoln-Sudbury        8.15 
115  Felix, Kayla                  11 Taunton                8.15 
116  Guerrero, Suley               10 Lincoln-Sudbury        8.15 
117  Kroa, Martina                 11 Beverly                8.15 
118  Gallegan, Morgan              11 Shepherd Hill          8.15 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash (87)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  39.27  1/31/2011   Rebecca Robinson, Arlington                  
Meet (Yards):  34.40  1986        (=37.62) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical H.S.
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Parker, Rachelle              11 Natick                40.81 
  2  Jean, Lynn                    11 Lowell                41.84 
  3  Smith, Leah                   11 Lexington             42.00 
  4  Squeri, Julia                 12 Chelmsford            42.17 
  5  Atkinson, Halle               10 Franklin              42.35 
  6  Barbanti, Delia               10 Andover               42.50 
  7  Andrews, Amanda               12 Peabody               42.58 
  8  Sanders, Taymise              12 Malden                42.60 
  9  Hill, Kyla                    10 Minnechaug            42.85 
 10  Lewis, Kimesha                10 Lowell                42.87 
 11  Vergados, Sophia              12 Lowell                43.06 
 12  Lansberry, Hannah             11 Andover               43.12 
 13  Palmisano, Lexi               10 Woburn                43.14 
 14  Steffon, Victoria             11 Wachusett             43.20 
 15  Vadala, Dayna                 12 Peabody               43.23 
 16  Koontz, Claudia               11 Concord-Carlisle      43.36 
 17  Vernon, Nichole               10 Wachusett             43.48 
 18  Case, Alex                    11 North Quincy          43.56 
 19  Pierre, Daniella              10 Franklin              43.59 
 20  Simmons-Normil, Olivia        09 Malden                43.70 
 21  deGrasse, Brianna             12 Marshfield            43.72 
 22  Kiyanda, Alexis               10 Mansfield             43.78 
 23  Santana, Amyah                09 Wachusett             43.80 
 24  Hiltunen, Devin               11 North Quincy          44.09 
 25  Duggan, Ciara                 12 Weymouth              44.10 
 26  Murphy, Miranda               11 Plymouth South        44.11 
 27  Swanton, Maeve                11 Reading               44.12 
 28  Carter, Zoie                  11 Framingham            44.13 
 29  Jankowski, Julia              12 Central Catholic      44.19 
 30  DelloRusso, Elena             12 Milford               44.26 
 31  Joel, Emma                    10 Andover               44.27 
 32  MacDonald, Julia              11 Newton North          44.31 
 33  Moda, Victoria                09 Central Catholic      44.32 
 34  Ingemi, India                 09 Beverly               44.43 
 35  Sousa, Alyssa                 12 Bridge-Rayn           44.49 
 36  Harding, Jacki                10 Westford Acad         44.50 
 37  VanCor, Amanda                11 Haverhill             44.52 
 38  Este-Mc Donald, Isabella      11 Lexington             44.70 
 39  Knightly, Katherine           10 Lincoln-Sudbury       44.83 
 40  Hem, Callie                   10 Needham               44.84 
 41  O'Brien, Katherine            10 Brookline             44.86 
 42  Doherty, Meghan               12 Franklin              44.87 
 43  Fragione, Sara                10 Methuen               44.90 
 44  O'Connell, Kayla              10 Marshfield            44.95 
 45  O'Brien, Erin                 10 Brookline             44.96 
 46  Perugini, Julia               10 Shrewsbury            45.00 
 47  Moreta, Sabrina               12 Everett               45.00 
 48  LeVangie, Shannon             09 Notre Dame (H)        45.01 
 49  Hare, Sabrina                 10 Methuen               45.06 
 50  Dugan, Mary                   12 Lexington             45.15 
 51  Walsh, Celia                  11 Walpole               45.17 
 52  Meek, Harper                  09 Needham               45.17 
 53  Mothon, Jacqueline            11 Methuen               45.18 
 54  Jordahl-Henry, Anna           10 Wellesley             45.32 
 55  Freniere, Charlotte           10 Wellesley             45.34 
 56  Booker, Chloe                  8 Boston Latin          45.36 
 57  Green, Erin                   10 Chelmsford            45.40 
 58  Hoffman, Jordan               12 Chelmsford            45.42 
 59  Bailey, Lauren                11 Newton North          45.44 
 60  Bechtold, Drew                11 Weymouth              45.51 
 61  Gieger, Zoe                   09 Wellesley             45.54 
 62  Mohamud, Owliyo               12 Chelsea               45.54 
 63  Nydam, Trintje                09 Needham               45.59 
 64  Fenniman, Ally                09 Acton-Boxboro         45.60 
 65  Greene, Kentra                09 Somerville            45.60 
 66  Sierzega, Hannah              10 Peabody               45.62 
 67  Maughn, Mikaela               10 Mansfield             45.65 
 68  Conway, Ciara                 11 Lincoln-Sudbury       45.70 
 69  Mayo, Sydney                  12 Sharon                45.73 
 70  Mcintosh, Kendra              10 Plymouth South        45.75 
 71  Bartel, Cierra                10 Taunton               45.76 
 72  O'Sullivan, Lilian            10 Marshfield            45.76 
 73  Craig, Shannon                11 Weymouth              45.80 
 74  Weitzman, Shayla              10 King Philip           45.83 
 75  Shepard, Isabela              09 Amherst-Pelham        45.84 
 76  Sullivan, Julianne            12 King Philip           45.85 
 77  Lane, Kaleigh                 09 Central Catholic      45.89 
 78  Torres, Amina                 11 Amherst-Pelham        45.92 
 79  Rowe, Elizabeth               11 Mansfield             45.94 
 80  Mullins, Rachelle             10 Beverly               46.00 
 81  Marshall, Sophia              12 Shrewsbury            46.00 
 82  Bloom, Marisa                 12 Lincoln-Sudbury       46.00 
 83  Dias, Isabella                12 Leominster            46.00 
 84  Alper, Pryanna                09 Malden                46.00 
 85  Antunes, Irlanda              12 N.B. Voke             46.00 
 86  Medeiros, Hailey              11 Taunton               46.00 
 87  Jean-Louis, Lourdes           09 Amherst-Pelham        46.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run (70)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:32.95  1/31/2011   Andrea Keklak, Lincoln-Sudbury H.S.        
Meet (Yards):  1:23.84  1987        (=1:31.69) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Friborg, Samantha             11 Acton-Boxboro       1:36.87 
  2  Fenerty, Julia                10 Franklin            1:38.25 
  3  Jean, Lynn                    11 Lowell              1:39.03 
  4  Pettengill, Grace             11 Minnechaug          1:39.94 
  5  Sullivan, Emma                09 Shepherd Hill       1:40.35 
  6  Doherty, Meghan               12 Franklin            1:40.74 
  7  Kennedy, Julianna             10 Andover             1:41.26 
  8  Rodway, Caitlin               12 Notre Dame (H)      1:41.44 
  9  Whitman, Caitlin              12 Mansfield           1:41.52 
 10  Donahue, Margaret             10 Wellesley           1:42.00 
 11  Edwards, Paige                10 Natick              1:42.19 
 12  McCarthy, Cara                12 Central Catholic    1:42.37 
 13  Farley, Rachael               12 Wachusett           1:42.40 
 14  McQuillen, Sheila             12 Natick              1:42.44 
 15  Nelson, Emily                 11 Peabody             1:42.84 
 16  Buco, Maddie                  12 Haverhill           1:43.00 
 17  MacKinnon, Marina             12 Marshfield          1:43.40 
 18  Diorio, Sydney                09 Billerica           1:43.83 
 19  Ribeiro, Jennifer             12 Framingham          1:43.86 
 20  DeGroot, Cat                  11 Newton North        1:43.87 
 21  Licare, Ciera                 09 Central Catholic    1:43.92 
 22  Chen, Hannah                  12 Lincoln-Sudbury     1:44.21 
 23  Reyes, Tess                   10 Algonquin           1:44.26 
 24  Maffeo, Sam                   10 Billerica           1:44.56 
 25  Hodge, Leah                   10 Lexington           1:44.76 
 26  DePina, Kacey                 12 Methuen             1:44.80 
 27  Doran, Katie                  12 Weymouth            1:44.81 
 28  Kennedy, Katie                11 Notre Dame (H)      1:45.00 
 29  Oldow, Emma                   11 Mansfield           1:45.05 
 30  Benites, Nina                 12 Lexington           1:45.24 
 31  Ruggiero, Deanna              11 Peabody             1:46.10 
 32  Silveira, Isabella            12 Andover             1:46.37 
 33  Leach, Brenna                 11 Weymouth            1:46.54 
 34  Chouiki, Nour                 09 Malden              1:46.62 
 35  Chouiki, Batoul               09 Malden              1:46.92 
 36  Goldenthal, Emma              12 Wellesley           1:47.00 
 37  Connors, Emma                 09 Woburn              1:47.11 
 38  Barrett, Caroline             11 Weymouth            1:47.11 
 39  O'Connell, Camille            12 Wachusett           1:47.20 
 40  Capone, Christina             12 Milford             1:47.33 
 41  Pinto-Pro, Adriana            11 Needham             1:47.34 
 42  Cincotta, Anna                09 Lincoln-Sudbury     1:47.45 
 43  Dias, Olivia                   8 Taunton             1:47.55 
 44  Solari, Natalie               11 Newton North        1:47.59 
 45  Rosenberger, Amanda           12 Beverly             1:47.91 
 46  Harrington, Kerry             12 Wellesley           1:48.00 
 47  Weber, Sarah                  11 Woburn              1:48.02 
 48  France, Juliana               09 Milford             1:48.07 
 49  Harrington, Margaux           09 Cambridge R&L       1:48.10 
 50  Curran, Julia                 11 Boston Latin        1:48.17 
 51  Juch, Uatchet                 11 Beverly             1:48.32 
 52  Valley, Abby                  09 Wachusett           1:48.40 
 53  Tenney, Ella                  09 Braintree           1:48.48 
 54  Wakefield, Erryn              11 Newton North        1:48.50 
 55  Hare, Sabrina                 10 Methuen             1:48.51 
 56  Murphy, Delaney               12 Walpole             1:48.54 
 57  Poste, Jocelyn                10 Chelsea             1:48.55 
 58  Murphy, Kylie                 10 Haverhill           1:48.68 
 59  Argueta, Patricia             11 Woburn              1:48.73 
 60  Dorsey, Delainey              09 Haverhill           1:48.80 
 61  Tolan, Paige                  09 Taunton             1:48.87 
 62  Fang, Sophia                  11 Amherst-Pelham      1:48.93 
 63  Walbert, Katrina              11 Franklin            1:48.95 
 64  Hawkins, Stephanie            10 North Attleboro     1:49.00 
 65  Tong, Courtney                11 North Attleboro     1:49.00 
 66  Shanahan, Rachel              12 Boston Latin        1:49.00 
 67  Murphy, Dana                  12 Lincoln-Sudbury     1:49.00 
 68  Gillooly, Reagan              10 Shrewsbury          1:49.00 
 69  Wade, Jessica                 12 Shrewsbury          1:49.00 
 70  Fay, Michaela                 09 Notre Dame (H)      1:49.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run (69)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:51.27  1/26/2014   Karina Shepard, Dracut                     
Meet (Yards):  2:33.2h  1982        (=2:47.54) Carolyn Mitchell, Needham H.S.  
Co-holder(Y):  2:33.2h  1984        (=2:47.54) Kristin Seabury, Stoneham       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Walak, Kelsey                 12 Natick              2:56.43 
  2  Martin, Clare                 12 Newton South        2:58.70 
  3  Walsh, Abby                   12 Beverly             3:00.70 
  4  Jenks, Lucy                   09 Newton South        3:00.90 
  5  Anderle, Sophie               12 Peabody             3:04.98 
  6  Mannstadt, Insa               12 Arlington           3:05.00 
  7  Clermont, Nicole              11 Franklin            3:06.63 
  8  Fenerty, Julia                10 Franklin            3:08.55 
  9  Gavish, Einat                 11 Newton North        3:08.80 
 10  James, Rebekah                10 Shepherd Hill       3:10.00 
 11  Bulczynski, Emily             11 Newton South        3:10.00 
 12  O'Hara, Grace                 11 Andover             3:10.00 
 13  Sarro, Caroline               12 Bridge-Rayn         3:11.63 
 14  Ahonen, Grace                 11 Wellesley           3:12.00 
 15  Clifford, Emma                10 Franklin            3:12.24 
 16  Steines, Pauline              09 Lexington           3:12.40 
 17  Baptiste, Amanda              12 Taunton             3:13.00 
 18  Sullivan, Maggie              10 Taunton             3:13.00 
 19  DeGroot, Cat                  11 Newton North        3:13.20 
 20  Hall, Sydney                  11 Billerica           3:13.32 
 21  Tassinari, Julie              10 Boston Latin        3:13.65 
 22  Hopley, Julia                 10 Amherst-Pelham      3:13.73 
 23  McDowell, Grace               11 Central Catholic    3:14.00 
 24  Anderson, Nicole              09 Billerica           3:14.00 
 25  DoerreTorres, Valentia        11 Boston Latin        3:14.19 
 26  Frazier, Emma                 12 Bridge-Rayn         3:14.88 
 27  Malloy, Ellen                 12 Acton-Boxboro       3:14.99 
 28  Burnham, Maggie               10 Wachusett           3:15.51 
 29  Fleming, Caroline             09 Natick              3:15.74 
 30  Joyce, Lillian                11 Newton North        3:15.80 
 31  Galvin, MacKenzie             11 Woburn              3:15.89 
 32  Ryan, Emily                   12 Woburn              3:15.97 
 33  Kiame, Sarah                  12 Boston Latin        3:16.64 
 34  Almeida, Catherine            12 Reading             3:16.66 
 35  Machado, Luana                11 Methuen             3:16.82 
 36  Laliberte, Jill               12 Minnechaug          3:16.88 
 37  Nagler, Madeline              11 Brookline           3:16.91 
 38  Corcoran, Mary                11 Brookline           3:17.17 
 39  Southard, Katherine           10 Shrewsbury          3:17.25 
 40  Ritondo, Jamie                11 Reading             3:17.42 
 41  Hamilton, Lucy                12 King Philip         3:18.44 
 42  Miner, Claudia                10 Haverhill           3:18.64 
 43  Anderson, Bryn                10 Mansfield           3:19.51 
 44  Toolan, Anne Marie            10 Needham             3:19.56 
 45  Trombly, Meghan               11 Plymouth South      3:19.90 
 46  Freitas, Isabella             10 Dartmouth           3:20.00 
 47  Carrier, Julia                12 Shepherd Hill       3:20.00 
 48  Ruggiero, Nicole              11 Peabody             3:20.10 
 49  Butler, Meaghan               10 Weymouth            3:20.24 
 50  Maffeo, Sam                   10 Billerica           3:20.48 
 51  Egar, Alice                   12 Somerville          3:20.54 
 52  Blair, Megan                  09 Natick              3:20.57 
 53  Brennan, Lilly                10 Peabody             3:20.80 
 54  Laidler, Erica                12 Sharon              3:20.89 
 55  Steele, Brianna               11 Wachusett           3:21.00 
 56  Stevens, Louisa               10 Concord-Carlisle    3:21.19 
 57  Ford, Riley                   12 Notre Dame (H)      3:21.23 
 58  Simone, Raegan                09 King Philip         3:21.39 
 59  Murphy, Abby                  10 North Quincy        3:21.50 
 60  Hershman, Elliana             09 Sharon              3:21.75 
 61  Fitzpatrick, Hannah           11 Revere              3:21.80 
 62  Khosla, Grace                 12 Marshfield          3:21.90 
 63  Borondy-Jenkins, Fiona        11 Somerville          3:22.00 
 64  Roy, Noelle                   11 Chicopee            3:22.00 
 65  Barbanti, Julie               12 Andover             3:22.00 
 66  Laenen, Diana                 11 Weymouth            3:22.40 
 67  Marques, Maria                11 Lowell              3:22.45 
 68  Leary, Megan                  11 North Attleboro     3:22.50 
 69  Adams, Heather                12 Beverly             3:22.50 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run (64)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:50.39  1/27/2013   Catarina Rocha, Peabody H.S.               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Barry, Caroline               11 Newton South        5:11.95 
  2  Mitchell, Sara                12 Acton-Boxboro       5:12.50 
  3  Collins, Katherine            12 Newton South        5:13.34 
  4  Major, Nicole                 09 Andover             5:20.00 
  5  Anderle, Sophie               12 Peabody             5:22.60 
  6  Freeman, Sarah                11 Central Catholic    5:23.80 
  7  Fossett, Jen                  12 Natick              5:24.90 
  8  Sheffield, Olivia             11 Lowell              5:25.50 
  9  Hartnett, Katherine           11 Franklin            5:26.77 
 10  Gavish, Einat                 11 Newton North        5:27.00 
 11  Robinson, Caroline            10 Chelmsford          5:27.10 
 12  Laurent, Eline                11 Concord-Carlisle    5:27.24 
 13  Texeira dasilva, Helena       09 Newton North        5:29.00 
 14  Whitehead, Emma               10 Shepherd Hill       5:29.28 
 15  Laliberte, Jill               12 Minnechaug          5:30.48 
 16  Hawkes, Amanda                12 Billerica           5:32.56 
 17  Gieg, Maria                   11 Sharon              5:32.59 
 18  Christensen, Emily            12 Peabody             5:33.08 
 19  Kaiser, Angela                11 North Attleboro     5:33.26 
 20  Duggan, Lauren                12 Mansfield           5:34.05 
 21  Reyes, Tess                   10 Algonquin           5:34.20 
 22  Jackson, Annie                09 Boston Latin        5:34.22 
 23  Harrington, Jackie            11 Hingham             5:34.24 
 24  Mittaz, Stephanie             10 Needham             5:34.86 
 25  Falla, Bailie                 09 Wachusett           5:35.03 
 26  Gutkowski, Ella               11 Franklin            5:35.12 
 27  Lustiber, Shannon             12 Chelmsford          5:35.73 
 28  Keene, Ana                    10 Needham             5:35.79 
 29  Leightheiser, Grace           12 Lexington           5:35.90 
 30  Counsell, Elise               12 Lexington           5:36.58 
 31  Lynch, Maddie                 12 Dartmouth           5:36.70 
 32  Burnham, Maggie               10 Wachusett           5:36.90 
 33  Hershelman, Julia             10 Wellesley           5:37.00 
 34  Bagnani, April                12 Brookline           5:37.00 
 35  LoGiudice, Camille            10 Walpole             5:37.37 
 36  Smith, Phoebe                 09 Cambridge R&L       5:38.39 
 37  Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta      11 Lincoln-Sudbury     5:39.89 
 38  Major, Danielle               11 Andover             5:40.00 
 39  Ulian, Bridget                10 Wellesley           5:41.24 
 40  Marple, Addie                 09 Newton South        5:41.50 
 41  Doherty, Maura                09 Woburn              5:41.92 
 42  Gavigan, Ali                  12 Silver Lake         5:42.00 
 43  Iannuzzo, Jacquelyn           12 Reading             5:42.15 
 44  Thurlow, Alie                 10 Billerica           5:42.40 
 45  Lock, Kiersten                12 Central Catholic    5:42.80 
 46  Soule, Sara                   10 Weymouth            5:42.88 
 47  Hall, Rachel                  11 Westford Acad       5:43.58 
 48  Chong, Gabriela               11 Milford             5:43.59 
 49  Gray, Jasmine                 11 Malden              5:43.80 
 50  Deras, Yarid                  10 Chelsea             5:43.90 
 51  Carrier, Julia                12 Shepherd Hill       5:44.00 
 52  DiMaro, Kiley                 11 Malden              5:44.00 
 53  McCullen, Sydney              10 Acton-Boxboro       5:44.30 
 54  Tantillo, Brianna             10 Weymouth            5:44.70 
 55  Roy, Noelle                   11 Chicopee            5:44.79 
 56  DeRoche, Gabrielle            09 Haverhill           5:44.80 
 57  Johannes, Caroline            10 Hingham             5:44.80 
 58  Gagnon, Dianna                11 Reading             5:44.88 
 59  Siano, Kyra                   12 North Attleboro     5:45.00 
 60  McNamare, Maura               10 Shrewsbury          5:45.00 
 61  Romano, Julie                 12 Mansfield           5:45.00 
 62  Harrington, Brianna           09 Haverhill           5:45.00 
 63  Pistorio, Olivia              09 Lincoln-Sudbury     5:45.00 
 64  Collins, Hailey               10 Shrewsbury          5:45.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run (43)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:24.03  2/2/2002    Natasha Roetter, Lexington H.S.           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia       10 Amherst-Pelham     11:01.00 
  2  Ostrowski, Jessica            12 Peabody            11:22.00 
  3  Callahan, Jillian             10 Plymouth South     11:25.00 
  4  Falla, Jamie                  11 Wachusett          11:32.00 
  5  Flagg, Laura                  12 Woburn             11:34.82 
  6  Andrews, Loren                11 Wellesley          11:35.15 
  7  Lawrence, Gabrielle           11 Shepherd Hill      11:40.00 
  8  Sutyak, Lexi                  12 Beverly            11:49.17 
  9  Whitehead, Emma               10 Shepherd Hill      11:50.00 
 10  Danko, Julia                  10 Wachusett          11:54.16 
 11  Montgomery, Kathryn           11 Central Catholic   11:55.00 
 12  Hill, Kaylee                  11 Hingham            12:05.29 
 13  Williams, Meave               10 Notre Dame (H)     12:07.67 
 14  Cain, Sarah                   10 Andover            12:10.00 
 15  Barrett-Tzannes, Maya         11 Lexington          12:16.32 
 16  Duane, Ellen                     Braintree          12:16.75 
 17  Glavin, Julie                 10 Weymouth           12:18.05 
 18  Rabito, Gabi                  12 Woburn             12:18.52 
 19  Horgan, Caitlin               09 Needham            12:19.02 
 20  Sortor, Kesinia               10 Lexington          12:19.60 
 21  Hartnett, Katherine           11 Franklin           12:21.90 
 22  Clermont, Nicole              11 Franklin           12:21.96 
 23  Gavigan, Ali                  12 Silver Lake        12:23.00 
 24  Blake, Maggie                 10 Concord-Carlisle   12:23.84 
 25  Griffin, Emma                 10 Andover            12:26.00 
 26  Gifford, Maia                 11 Central Catholic   12:26.80 
 27  Sullivan, Lindsey             11 Walpole            12:26.90 
 28  Micalizzi, Olivia             10 Newton North       12:27.00 
 29  Mozhgani, Nikta               10 Newton South       12:27.85 
 30  Carr, Nina                    12 Brookline          12:28.39 
 31  Dockham, Sarah                12 Methuen            12:28.98 
 32  Furman, Charlotte             11 Lincoln-Sudbury    12:30.00 
 33  Doherty, Hannah               09 Billerica          12:30.91 
 34  Dunne, Tatiana                10 Barnstable         12:31.00 
 35  Benninger, Kat                09 Newton North       12:35.00 
 36  Lachapelle, Brenna            10 Shrewsbury         12:36.56 
 37  Sangiolo, Midori              12 Newton South       12:37.80 
 38  Williams, Dafna               10 Brookline          12:38.00 
 39  Jaffe, Dana                   10 Sharon             12:38.85 
 40  Landry, Hannah                12 Billerica          12:38.97 
 41  O'Brien, Kelly                12 Haverhill          12:39.70 
 42  Betts, Audrey                 12 Weymouth           12:40.00 
 43  Concannon, Elizabeth          12 Lincoln-Sudbury    12:40.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (64) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sessler, Madelyn              12 Plymouth South         8.46 
  2  Hohenstein, Kristen           12 Chelmsford             8.66 
  3  Wilson, Ashley                12 Framingham             8.82 
  4  Ip, Rachel                    10 Wellesley              8.86 
  5  Gallerani, Megan              11 Plymouth South         8.95 
  6  Kitchings, Jayla              10 Haverhill              8.95 
  7  Turner, Kat                   12 Woburn                 8.97 
  8  Winkelman, Isabelle           12 Wellesley              8.99 
  9  Shea, Sammy                   12 Andover                9.01 
 10  Andrews, Jaiden               12 Plymouth South         9.05 
 11  Eloi, Jackie                  11 Somerville             9.20 
 12  Gravel, Victoria              09 Taunton                9.20 
 13  Hurwitz, Sydney               12 Newton North           9.20 
 14  Marshall, Natalie             11 Newton North           9.23 
 15  Speliakos, Christina          11 Milford                9.25 
 16  Schofield, Nina               11 Needham                9.25 
 17  Reilly, Liana                 12 Newton North           9.29 
 18  Quinn, Madeline               12 Bridge-Rayn            9.29 
 19  Vrountas, Anna                11 Andover                9.33 
 20  Carmichael, Emily             12 Central Catholic       9.35 
 21  Thebado, Christina            12 Algonquin              9.39 
 22  Belsher, Peyton               10 Hingham                9.46 
 23  Mazzocca, Kelsey              12 Walpole                9.48 
 24  Lavery, Sarah                 09 North Andover          9.50 
 25  Brink, Kassie                 10 Andover                9.50 
 26  Stagnone, Meghan              10 Chelmsford             9.53 
 27  Licata, Hayley                12 Central Catholic       9.55 
 28  Mujcin, Irma                  11 Woburn                 9.55 
 29  Santana, Grace                10 Westford Acad          9.56 
 30  Bellevance, Emily             12 Peabody                9.60 
 31  Eaglin, Rachel                11 Malden                 9.60 
 32  Lang, Sydney                  12 Wachusett              9.64 
 33  Pierre, Daniella              10 Franklin               9.65 
 34  Belsher, Lila                 09 Hingham                9.65 
 35  Calderwood, Caroline          12 Shrewsbury             9.67 
 36  McGrath, Lauren               10 Franklin               9.70 
 37  Doherty, Shayla               10 Haverhill              9.70 
 38  Dunne, Abigail                10 King Philip            9.70 
 39  Morton, Gabrielle             11 Peabody                9.70 
 40  LaBree, Victoria              12 Dartmouth              9.73 
 41  Bishop, Sarah                 11 Wachusett              9.74 
 42  Olson, Katie                  12 Marshfield             9.74 
 43  Gagne, Rene                   12 North Attleboro        9.74 
 44  Witt, Madison                 10 Wachusett              9.74 
 45  Soliva, Emma                  11 Wellesley              9.76 
 46  Dunham, Kaleigh               10 Lowell                 9.76 
 47  Cameron, Lily                 09 North Attleboro        9.77 
 48  Cunico, Karoline              11 Chelmsford             9.78 
 49  Dunderdale, Laura             10 Algonquin              9.79 
 50  Kuchar, Eleanor               10 Concord-Carlisle       9.79 
 51  Kibbee, Leanne                11 Milford                9.81 
 52  Meehan, Romy                  11 Brookline              9.81 
 53  DeFalco, Devyn                12 Notre Dame (H)         9.82 
 54  Jette, Leah                   11 North Attleboro        9.82 
 55  Johansen, Samantha            10 Lincoln-Sudbury        9.83 
 56  Stone, Claire                 12 Hingham                9.84 
 57  Erickson, Hannah              10 Lowell                 9.85 
 58  Flanagan, Emma                12 Braintree              9.89 
 59  MC Dermott, Stella            10 Acton-Boxboro          9.90 
 60  Orlandella, Tyler             11 Beverly                9.90 
 61  Duggan, Ciara                 12 Weymouth               9.90 
 62  Vandervelden, Olivia          10 Lincoln-Sudbury        9.90 
 63  Wiederspahn, Laura            11 Newton South           9.90 
 64  McLaughlin, Meghan            11 Weymouth               9.90 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (42)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:43.65  1/31/2010   Boston Latin School, Boston Latin          
                        A Williams, E Rice, T Reid, M Brooks              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lowell  'A'                                          1:46.29 
  2  Andover  'A'                                         1:46.50 
  3  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:46.81 
  4  Natick  'A'                                          1:47.04 
  5  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:47.16 
  6  Franklin  'A'                                        1:47.38 
  7  Framingham  'A'                                      1:47.78 
  8  Newton North  'A'                                    1:48.20 
  9  North Andover  'A'                                   1:48.53 
 10  Lexington  'A'                                       1:48.80 
 11  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                           1:48.90 
 12  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:48.96 
 13  Hingham  'A'                                         1:49.82 
 14  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:49.92 
 15  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      1:50.00 
 16  Weymouth  'A'                                        1:50.20 
 17  Worcester Technical  'A'                             1:50.61 
 18  Newton South  'A'                                    1:50.74 
 19  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:50.84 
 20  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                        1:51.50 
 21  Brookline  'A'                                       1:51.65 
 22  Westford Academy  'A'                                1:51.85 
 23  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                1:52.10 
 24  North Quincy  'A'                                    1:52.45 
 25  Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbrahm  'A'                        1:52.50 
 26  Reading  'A'                                         1:52.63 
 27  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       1:53.00 
 28  Walpole  'A'                                         1:53.00 
 29  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:53.00 
 30  Somerville  'A'                                      1:53.08 
 31  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                             1:53.45 
 32  Needham  'A'                                         1:53.50 
 33  Beverly  'A'                                         1:53.50 
 34  Methuen  'A'                                         1:53.87 
 35  Chelsea  'A'                                         1:54.01 
 36  Dartmouth  'A'                                       1:54.06 
 37  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        1:54.42 
 38  Taunton  'A'                                         1:54.71 
 39  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                       1:54.78 
 40  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                            1:54.91 
 41  Everett  'A'                                         1:55.00 
 42  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:55.00 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (38)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:54.70  1983        Brookline H.S.                             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         4:01.00 
  2  Lexington  'A'                                       4:06.30 
  3  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                4:06.70 
  4  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:07.00 
  5  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                           4:07.60 
  6  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       4:10.99 
  7  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:11.74 
  8  Methuen  'A'                                         4:12.06 
  9  Franklin  'A'                                        4:13.56 
 10  Chelmsford  'A'                                      4:15.20 
 11  Lowell  'A'                                          4:15.61 
 12  Malden  'A'                                          4:16.00 
 13  Sharon  'A'                                          4:16.22 
 14  Brookline  'A'                                       4:16.49 
 15  Billerica Memorial  'A'                              4:18.00 
 16  North Andover  'A'                                   4:18.00 
 17  Beverly  'A'                                         4:18.28 
 18  Weymouth  'A'                                        4:18.30 
 19  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:18.89 
 20  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:19.94 
 21  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:19.99 
 22  Worcester Technical  'A'                             4:20.00 
 23  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                            4:20.00 
 24  Hingham  'A'                                         4:20.95 
 25  Natick  'A'                                          4:21.00 
 26  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                           4:22.00 
 27  Reading  'A'                                         4:22.14 
 28  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                       4:22.59 
 29  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      4:23.05 
 30  Milford  'A'                                         4:23.05 
 31  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        4:23.81 
 32  Braintree  'A'                                       4:23.82 
 33  Boston Latin School  'A'                             4:24.80 
 34  Walpole  'A'                                         4:25.00 
 35  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:26.50 
 36  Arlington  'A'                                       4:30.00 
 37  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        4:30.44 
 38  Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbrahm  'A'                        4:31.44 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (30)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:30.05  1/27/2013   Narragansett Reg., Narragansett            
                        K Chartier, A Capps, R Capps, K Webb              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Franklin  'A'                                        9:28.17 
  2  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                            9:35.00 
  3  Newton South  'A'                                    9:41.00 
  4  Walpole  'A'                                         9:45.00 
  5  Natick  'A'                                          9:50.39 
  6  Andover  'A'                                         9:52.23 
  7  Lexington  'A'                                       9:55.00 
  8  Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley  'A'                       9:59.10 
  9  Wellesley  'A'                                      10:00.00 
 10  Peabody Veterans  'A'                               10:10.60 
 11  Weymouth  'A'                                       10:12.00 
 12  Sharon  'A'                                         10:17.11 
 13  Lowell  'A'                                         10:17.71 
 14  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                            10:18.10 
 15  Haverhill  'A'                                      10:20.84 
 16  Shrewsbury  'A'                                     10:22.09 
 17  North Attleborough  'A'                             10:24.02 
 18  Mansfield  'A'                                      10:24.38 
 19  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                       10:25.34 
 20  Arlington  'A'                                      10:26.00 
 21  Reading  'A'                                        10:27.25 
 22  Billerica Memorial  'A'                             10:28.00 
 23  Malden  'A'                                         10:30.00 
 24  Hingham  'A'                                        10:32.53 
 25  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      10:33.90 
 26  North Andover  'A'                                  10:34.40 
 27  Braintree  'A'                                      10:34.76 
 28  Dartmouth  'A'                                      10:38.00 
 29  Boston Latin School  'A'                            10:40.00 
 30  Somerville  'A'                                     10:49.00 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (55)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-09  1988        (1.75m) Kyle Emery, Swampscott H.S.          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jordahl-Henry, Julia          10 Wellesley           5-06.50 
  2  Reilly, Liana                 12 Newton North        5-06.00 
  3  Douglas, Patricia             12 Brookline           5-04.00 
  4  Belsher, Lila                 09 Hingham             5-02.00 
  5  Faucher, Marielle             10 Lincoln-Sudbury     5-02.00 
  6  Marshall, Natalie             11 Newton North        5-02.00 
  7  Blackett-Thomas, Erica        12 Wellesley           5-02.00 
  8  Belsher, Peyton               10 Hingham             5-01.00 
  9  Mangano, Amanda               10 Mansfield           5-01.00 
 10  Bostwick, Tessa               09 Newton North        5-01.00 
 11  Nevils, Lucinda               10 Lincoln-Sudbury     5-01.00 
 12  Dunleavy, Paige               12 Central Catholic    5-01.00 
 13  Jordahl-Henry, Anna           10 Wellesley           5-01.00 
 14  Hu, Hannah                    11 Algonquin           5-00.00 
 15  Flewelling, Alexa             10 Peabody             5-00.00 
 16  Sullivan, Caroline            11 Central Catholic    5-00.00 
 17  Crane, Taylor                 12 North Andover       5-00.00 
 18  James, Sara                   11 Wachusett           5-00.00 
 19  Torres, Leilani               12 Worcester Tech      5-00.00 
 20  McKeown, Abigail              11 King Philip         5-00.00 
 21  Orlandella, Tyler             11 Beverly             4-11.50 
 22  Duggan, Ciara                 12 Weymouth            4-11.00 
 23  Gaskin, Samantha              11 North Attleboro     4-11.00 
 24  Forman, Lauren                11 Lincoln-Sudbury     4-11.00 
 25  Harding, Jacki                10 Westford Acad       4-11.00 
 26  Betts, Nia                    10 Cambridge R&L       4-11.00 
 27  Miller, Aureanna              12 Newton South        4-11.00 
 28  McSweeney, Michaela           12 Bridge-Rayn         4-11.00 
 29  Chiakpo, Pamela               09 Lexington           4-11.00 
 30  Stokes, Shannon               12 Taunton             4-10.00 
 31  Lang, Sydney                  12 Wachusett           4-10.00 
 32  Morin, Kelley                 12 Algonquin           4-10.00 
 33  Beerman, Danielle             11 Acton-Boxboro       4-10.00 
 34  Walsh, Megan                  10 Newton South        4-10.00 
 35  Martarano, Vanessa            10 Peabody             4-10.00 
 36  Remy, Sarah                   12 Brockton            4-10.00 
 37  McCarthy, Madison             12 Peabody             4-10.00 
 38  Tucker, Emma                  10 Notre Dame (H)      4-10.00 
 39  Gastaldo, Sophia              10 Natick              4-10.00 
 40  Sullivan, Courtney            12 Bridge-Rayn         4-10.00 
 41  Kuchar, Eleanor               10 Concord-Carlisle    4-09.00 
 42  Coughlin, Natalie             12 Beverly             4-09.00 
 43  Harris, Aria                  10 Lexington           4-08.00 
 44  Jefford, Morgan               09 Hingham             4-08.00 
 45  O'Brien-Weiss, Abbey          12 Algonquin           4-08.00 
 46  Clark, Courtney               10 Central Catholic    4-08.00 
 47  Martinez, Sophia              09 Andover             4-08.00 
 48  Ganesh, Sharanya              12 Shrewsbury          4-08.00 
 49  McDermottroe, Olivia          10 Woburn              4-08.00 
 50  Laenen, Diana                 11 Weymouth            4-08.00 
 51  Barrett, Caroline             11 Weymouth            4-08.00 
 52  Fragione, Sara                10 Methuen             4-08.00 
 53  Eaglin, Rachel                11 Malden              4-08.00 
 54  Guiendon, Jessica             10 Woburn              4-08.00 
 55  Jacques, Samantha             12 Billerica           4-08.00 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (61)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  19-06.50  1/29/2012   Carla Forbes, Newton North H.S.           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sackor, Adja                  12 Worcester Tech     19-02.00 
  2  Lazare, Calene                12 Newton South       16-10.00 
  3  Kennedy, Joanna               11 Wellesley          16-10.00 
  4  Mensah, Bernice               12 Worcester Tech     16-08.25 
  5  Sessler, Madelyn              12 Plymouth South     16-08.00 
  6  Reilly, Liana                 12 Newton North       16-08.00 
  7  Hurwitz, Sydney               12 Newton North       16-07.00 
  8  Harrington, Kerry             12 Wellesley          16-06.50 
  9  Cannarozzi, Samantha          12 Acton-Boxboro      16-06.00 
 10  Speliakos, Christina          11 Milford            16-05.25 
 11  Gravel, Victoria              09 Taunton            16-05.00 
 12  Simon, Martin                 11 Chelsea            16-04.25 
 13  Marshall, Natalie             11 Newton North       16-04.00 
 14  Almasian, Meline              10 Westford Acad      16-03.00 
 15  Corkery, Angela               11 Mansfield          16-02.75 
 16  Li, Vivian                    11 Lexington          16-02.50 
 17  Moreta, Sabrina               12 Everett            16-02.00 
 18  Adalsteinsdottir, Gudrun      11 Cambridge R&L      16-01.50 
 19  McSweeney, Michaela           12 Bridge-Rayn        16-01.25 
 20  Kibbee, Leanne                11 Milford            16-00.25 
 21  Belsher, Peyton               10 Hingham            16-00.00 
 22  Shea, Sammy                   12 Andover            16-00.00 
 23  Quinn, Madeline               12 Bridge-Rayn        15-10.50 
 24  Wright, Sophie                10 Cambridge R&L      15-10.50 
 25  MC Dermott, Stella            10 Acton-Boxboro      15-10.00 
 26  Deveaux, Tiarra               09 Bridge-Rayn        15-09.50 
 27  Bennett, Ally                 11 Andover            15-09.00 
 28  Bond, Naella                  10 Everett            15-09.00 
 29  Wetherbee, Lily               09 North Attleboro    15-08.75 
 30  Fukuda, Naomi                 11 Brookline          15-08.50 
 31  Regan, Erin                   10 Walpole            15-08.00 
 32  LeVangie, Shannon             09 Notre Dame (H)     15-08.00 
 33  Case, Alex                    11 North Quincy       15-07.00 
 34  Hohenstein, Kristen           12 Chelmsford         15-07.00 
 35  Perry, Coral                  12 Dartmouth          15-07.00 
 36  Burleigh, Emma                12 Hingham            15-06.50 
 37  Mazzocca, Kelsey              12 Walpole            15-06.00 
 38  Marino, Isabelle              12 Weymouth           15-06.00 
 39  Kroushl, Jessica              11 Franklin           15-06.00 
 40  Murphy, Miranda               11 Plymouth South     15-06.00 
 41  Hoffman, Jordan               12 Chelmsford         15-05.00 
 42  Chen, Hannah                  12 Lincoln-Sudbury    15-04.50 
 43  Santana, Amyah                09 Wachusett          15-04.00 
 44  McLaughlin, Meghan            11 Weymouth           15-04.00 
 45  Lavery, Sarah                 09 North Andover      15-03.25 
 46  Wade, kenya                   11 Cambridge R&L      15-03.00 
 47  Horn, Olivia                  12 Mansfield          15-03.00 
 48  McGrath, Lauren               10 Franklin           15-03.00 
 49  Witt, Madison                 10 Wachusett          15-03.00 
 50  Lalley, Tess                  11 Silver Lake        15-03.00 
 51  Fagan, Kayli                  10 Taunton            15-02.25 
 52  Faucher, Marielle             10 Lincoln-Sudbury    15-02.00 
 53  Bertarelli, Ana               09 Notre Dame (H)     15-01.50 
 54  Ho, Karen                     11 Silver Lake        15-01.25 
 55  montesi, ava                  11 Arlington          15-01.25 
 56  Sorenson, Emma                11 Central Catholic   15-01.00 
 57  Carmichael, Emily             12 Central Catholic   15-01.00 
 58  Turner, Kat                   12 Woburn             15-01.00 
 59  Gastaldo, Sophia              10 Natick             15-00.75 
 60  Stevens, Taylor               09 Algonquin          15-00.00 
 61  LaBree, Victoria              12 Dartmouth          15-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (49)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41-09.25  2/1/2009    Emmaline Berg, Holliston                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Trudeau, Emma                 11 Wachusett          37-07.00 
  2  Romain, Khadija                  Cambridge R&L      36-02.00 
  3  Sparkman, Gracie              12 Beverly            34-11.25 
  4  Attaya, Vanessa               11 Billerica          34-11.00 
  5  Mechlinski, Julia             10 North Attleboro    34-07.00 
  6  Parks, Shannon                11 Reading            34-01.00 
  7  Williams, Aiyana              11 Sharon             34-00.50 
  8  Gervais, Ariannah             12 Lincoln-Sudbury    34-00.00 
  9  Wiersma, Tatiana              11 Whitinsville       33-09.50 
 10  Condon, Katelyn               11 Billerica          33-09.00 
 11  Bacelar, Emily                11 Peabody            33-07.00 
 12  Smith, Amanda                 11 Newton South       33-02.50 
 13  Martin, Juliana               12 North Attleboro    33-02.00 
 14  Gallagher, Kassidy            10 Natick             33-01.50 
 15  Shames, Liana                 12 Concord-Carlisle   32-11.00 
 16  Fay, Amanda                   12 Central Catholic   32-10.00 
 17  Brown, Sarah                  12 Central Catholic   32-07.50 
 18  Eloi, Jackie                  11 Somerville         32-05.00 
 19  Morcy, Daphnie                12 Weymouth           31-11.00 
 20  Smith, Shataeya               10 Malden             31-11.00 
 21  Leydon, Kylie                 11 Woburn             31-09.50 
 22  Smith, Miranda                11 Franklin           31-08.00 
 23  Shanbar, Rachel               12 Revere             31-07.00 
 24  Scott, Rona                   10 Beverly            31-06.00 
 25  Kobelski, Tony                12 Andover            31-05.00 
 26  Vigorito, Caroline            11 North Attleboro    31-05.00 
 27  Bitegetsemanna, Rebecca       11 Lowell             31-04.50 
 28  Fallon, Grace                 11 North Andover      31-03.50 
 29  Garvey, Ashley                12 Woburn             31-03.25 
 30  Zahui Gboignon, Deborah       10 Lowell             31-02.50 
 31  Nkole, Ann                    10 Lowell             31-02.50 
 32  Goodermuth, Sarah             11 Franklin           31-01.50 
 33  Morin, Kelley                 12 Algonquin          31-00.50 
 34  Miller, Marianna              11 Central Catholic   30-09.00 
 35  James, Sara                   11 Wachusett          30-09.00 
 36  DeFalco, Devyn                12 Notre Dame (H)     30-08.50 
 37  Souza, Anna                   12 Malden             30-08.00 
 38  Kenny, Isabelle               11 Cambridge R&L      30-07.00 
 39  Hodges, Catherine             11 Natick             30-07.00 
 40  Gaughan, Sam                  12 Weymouth           30-04.00 
 41  Gage, Allison                 12 Reading            30-04.00 
 42  Eagleston, Megan              12 Reading            30-03.00 
 43  Crisafulli, Cassondra         12 Weymouth           30-03.00 
 44  Nkwantah, Martina             09 North Middlesex    30-02.50 
 45  Coochiaro, Ashley             10 Andover            30-02.00 
 46  Pellegrino, Abigail           12 Chelmsford         30-02.00 
 47  Sullivan, Joan                11 Lexington          30-01.00 
 48  Hart-Thompson, Hailey         12 Lexington          30-00.00 
 49  Claude, Isabelle              11 Woburn             30-00.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash (156) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                 
   Co-holder:   6.39  1993        Johan Jack, Lexington H.S.                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ojo, Ore                      11 Cath.Memorial          6.50 
  2  Mensah, Kevin                 12 Shepherd Hill          6.61 
  3  McClinchy, Seanross           12 Newton North           6.64 
  4  Amado, Dejury                 11 N.B. Voke              6.64 
  5  Stakun-Pickering, Colby       10 Wellesley              6.65 
  6  Qualls, Marcus                10 Woburn                 6.66 
  7  Way, Tyler                    12 Lynn Classical         6.70 
  8  Greene, Fred                  12 Newton North           6.70 
  9  Griffiths, Kierston           12 Brighton               6.72 
 10  Jeffreys, Elijah              11 Somerville             6.72 
 11  Moura, Brian                  12 Shrewsbury             6.74 
 12  Ward, Brendan                 11 Marshfield             6.74 
 13  Rajotte, Nick                 12 North Attleboro        6.76 
 14  Morales, Jukka                12 Haverhill              6.76 
 15  Quijano, Amisaday             11 Peabody                6.77 
 16  Chan, Jeremy                  12 Andover                6.77 
 17  Romeo, Nic                    12 Woburn                 6.78 
 18  Charles, Reggie               10 Malden                 6.79 
 19  Bruneau, Jadin                11 Taunton                6.79 
 20  Prideaux, Dasani              11 Shrewsbury             6.80 
 21  Jules, Clarence               09 Everett                6.80 
 22  Pastrana, Joel                12 East Boston            6.80 
 23  Rivera, Marcus                12 Lynn Classical         6.80 
 24  Abate, Sam                    12 Beverly                6.80 
 25  Chouinard, Kyle               12 Beverly                6.80 
 26  Ramos, Rudiano                11 Brockton               6.80 
 27  Cady, Conor                   12 B.C. High              6.81 
 28  Elisma, Juvan                 12 Sharon                 6.82 
 29  Levine, Aidan                 11 Lincoln-Sudbury        6.83 
 30  Dennehy, Patrick              11 Andover                6.83 
 31  Gong, Christopher             10 Sharon                 6.84 
 32  Moody, Kaleb                  10 B.C. High              6.85 
 33  Hu, Oliver                    12 Sharon                 6.85 
 34  Mccray, Antoine               11 Brockton               6.86 
 35  Colon, Nathan                 12 Holyoke                6.86 
 36  Villafane, Mathias            11 Central Catholic       6.86 
 37  Geiger, Jack                  11 Reading                6.86 
 38  Wong, Andrew                  10 Boston Latin           6.86 
 39  McNeil, Marcus                12 Bridge-Rayn            6.87 
 40  Haydon, Mike                  11 Barnstable             6.87 
 41  Glass, Sean                   10 Haverhill              6.87 
 42  Moran, Christian              12 Silver Lake            6.87 
 43  Kimmelstiel, Matt             12 Framingham             6.88 
 44  Quereux, Mark                 12 Xaverian               6.88 
 45  LaFerrara, Max                12 Silver Lake            6.89 
 46  Tessier, Leeony               11 West Springfield       6.89 
 47  white, becket                 10 Amherst-Pelham         6.89 
 48  Hernandez, Jariel             12 Haverhill              6.89 
 49  Hiser, Alexander              10 Lexington              6.90 
 50  Nguyen, Dustin                10 Somerville             6.90 
 51  Glendon, Tyler                10 North Andover          6.90 
 52  Bonsu, Andrews                10 Lowell                 6.90 
 53  Luxama, Andjy                 10 Malden                 6.90 
 54  Clark, Sheldon                09 N.B. Voke              6.90 
 55  Lundy, Edward                 11 Central Catholic       6.90 
 56  Techiera, Nick                12 Cath.Memorial          6.90 
 57  Hewins, Jake                  12 Hingham                6.90 
 58  Bettencourt, Brendan          11 Hingham                6.90 
 59  Monteiro, Asante              12 Durfee                 6.90 
 60  Fernandez, Kyle               12 Wachusett              6.91 
 61  Noel, Shawn                   12 Bridge-Rayn            6.91 
 62  Ieng, Nick                    12 Chelsea                6.92 
 63  Uda-Thach, Kazu               10 Lexington              6.92 
 64  Krajewski, Sam                12 Taunton                6.92 
 65  Gilzene-Tucker, Kion          11 Cath.Memorial          6.92 
 66  Mitchell, Christian           12 Concord-Carlisle       6.94 
 67  Mukire, Keith                 12 Waltham                6.94 
 68  Thomas Jr, Shannon            11 Brockton               6.96 
 69  Dorielan, Jimmy               11 Cambridge R&L          6.96 
 70  Mikule, Bailey                11 Saint John's (S)       6.96 
 71  Ikini, Jonathan               10 Newton South           6.97 
 72  Cherry, Tucker                11 Franklin               6.97 
 73  Thomas, Derek                 12 Weymouth               6.97 
 74  Norton, Shane                 11 Billerica              6.98 
 75  Epstein, Dan                  12 Newton South           6.98 
 76  Jackson, Robert               10 Worcester Tech         6.99 
 77  Cahill, Jake                  12 Saint John's (D)       7.00 
 78  Diaz, Malik                   11 Lowell                 7.00 
 79  Doody, Carson                 10 North Middlesex        7.00 
 80  Grimaldi, James               12 Algonquin              7.00 
 81  Abdel-Maksoud, Ali            12 Amherst-Pelham         7.00 
 82  Hawthorne, Shorn              11 North Quincy           7.00 
 83  Maslanka, Cole                12 Algonquin              7.00 
 84  Marinez, Jalil                11 Everett                7.00 
 85  Doung, Anthony                11 Lowell                 7.00 
 86  tewani Mupompa, shyam         12 Amherst-Pelham         7.01 
 87  Mathewson, Sam                12 Reading                7.02 
 88  Arria, Sean                   12 Malden Catholic        7.02 
 89  Durning, Michael              12 Walpole                7.03 
 90  Lander, Theo                  11 Weymouth               7.03 
 91  Weiler, Alexander             10 Bridge-Rayn            7.03 
 92  Flaherty, Daniel              12 North Andover          7.03 
 93  Peri-Okonny, Manni            11 Wachusett              7.04 
 94  Crowley, Rich                 12 Walpole                7.05 
 95  Ellis, Nathan                 11 Dartmouth              7.05 
 96  Masterson, Corey              12 Waltham                7.06 
 97  Anilus, Andrew                11 Cambridge R&L          7.06 
 98  Gonzalez, Johandy             12 North Andover          7.06 
 99  McDermotte, Matt              10 Andover                7.06 
100  Lee, Anthony                  12 Dartmouth              7.06 
101  Asmath, Farley                12 Franklin               7.07 
102  Feng, Justin                  12 Brookline              7.08 
103  Lam, Jon                      10 Framingham             7.08 
104  Pellegrine, Kevin             12 Walpole                7.08 
105  Durkan, Cole                  11 Wachusett              7.09 
106  AliBuda, Yussuf               10 Revere                 7.09 
107  Brown, Brenden                09 Malden Catholic        7.09 
108  Belanger, Xavier              11 Durfee                 7.10 
109  Yee, Timothy K.               12 Wellesley              7.10 
110  Maconga, Carson               11 Wellesley              7.10 
111  Fournier, Adam                09 North Middlesex        7.10 
112  Gleason, Trevor               10 Xaverian               7.11 
113  Lattenzio, Ryan               12 Saint John's (D)       7.11 
114  Chieng, Chris                 12 Franklin               7.11 
115  Sacco, Aidan                  10 Mansfield              7.11 
116  Pastore, Nicholas             11 Xaverian               7.11 
117  Lee, Langston                 10 Newton South           7.11 
118  Poah, Albert                  10 Worcester Tech         7.12 
119  Arquillano, Neil              11 Milford                7.12 
120  Bido, Dhimitri                12 Peabody                7.12 
121  Honohan, Lucas                11 Lexington              7.12 
122  Mason, Taquaine               11 Cambridge R&L          7.12 
123  Mundia, John                  11 Weymouth               7.12 
124  Olsen, Jack                   12 Mansfield              7.13 
125  Tierney, Ryan                 10 Silver Lake            7.13 
126  Kullas, Dylan                 10 Taunton                7.14 
127  Gilpatrick, PJ                10 North Attleboro        7.14 
128  Arnarson, Bjarki              11 Shrewsbury             7.14 
129  Guerriero, Nick               11 Malden Catholic        7.14 
130  Legere, Chris                 11 Saint John's (D)       7.15 
131  Hysenaj, Jonathan             11 Revere                 7.15 
132  Catanosa, Mike                12 Marshfield             7.15 
133  Coombes, Jacob                11 Chelmsford             7.15 
134  Hayes, Ethan                  10 Chelmsford             7.16 
135  Sugarman, Ari                 12 Boston Latin           7.17 
136  Feliciano, Rafaell            09 Milford                7.17 
137  Catania, Tyler                12 Woburn                 7.17 
138  Swaim, Colin                  12 Whitinsville           7.17 
139  Hoyt, Kelvin                  12 Reading                7.18 
140  Walsh, Connor                 10 Mansfield              7.18 
141  Smith, Will                   09 Dartmouth              7.18 
142  Donatio, Ty                   11 Central Catholic       7.18 
143  Dawson, Isaac                 10 Acton-Boxboro          7.18 
144  Gratereaux, Jaikus            11 Methuen                7.19 
145  Conceicao, Deshawn            12 New Bedford            7.19 
146  Martinez, Gabe                11 Arlington              7.20 
147  Cuthill, Brendon              12 Durfee                 7.20 
148  Taylor, Chris                 12 Acton-Boxboro          7.20 
149  Blagg, Tyler                  11 Westford Acad          7.20 
150  Holmes, Phillip               09 Westford Acad          7.20 
151  Acosta, Alejandro             11 Westford Acad          7.20 
152  D'Angelo, Anthony             11 Algonquin              7.20 
153  James, Dante                  12 Methuen                7.20 
154  Heard, Marcus                 09 East Boston            7.20 
155  Caldwell, Colin               12 Plymouth South         7.20 
156  Engler, David                 12 North Attleboro        7.20 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash (131)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  34.19  1/26/2014   Andrew Bolze, Hingham                        
Meet (Yards):  30.78  1994        (=33.66)  Mike Ballard, Franklin H.S.        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Francois, Ricky               12 Brighton              35.09 
  2  Magre, Phillips               11 Somerville            35.62 
  3  Ramos, Rudiano                11 Brockton              35.64 
  4  Greene, Jordan                12 Newton North          36.04 
  5  Shepard, Andre                12 Amherst-Pelham        36.20 
  6  Blythe, Lukas                 12 Central Catholic      36.32 
  7  Akon, Michael                 11 Lowell                36.40 
  8  Lucia, Andrew                 12 Andover               36.59 
  9  Holihan, Brian                12 Natick                36.60 
 10  Van Leer, Trevor              12 Lincoln-Sudbury       36.76 
 11  Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam         11 Hingham               36.80 
 12  Denny, Christian              11 Cath.Memorial         36.84 
 13  Kaplan, Forest                10 Newton North          36.90 
 14  Fernandez, Kyle               12 Wachusett             36.90 
 15  Gove, John                    12 Leominster            37.07 
 16  Bridge, Jake                  12 Woburn                37.13 
 17  Horn, Nick                    11 Mansfield             37.14 
 18  Lugo, Pedro                   12 Malden                37.16 
 19  Kadambi, Raghav               09 Newton North          37.20 
 20  Suleiman, Abubakar            12 Cath.Memorial         37.20 
 21  Matthews, Christopher         10 Shrewsbury            37.20 
 22  Duarte, Elijah                11 Marshfield            37.23 
 23  Connolly, Ryan                12 B.C. High             37.27 
 24  Albert, Cam                   12 Malden Catholic       37.31 
 25  DeLa Rosa, Ivan               12 Haverhill             37.34 
 26  Martin, Noah                  12 N.B. Voke             37.34 
 27  Epstein, Dan                  12 Newton South          37.40 
 28  Egizi, Dante                  12 Malden Catholic       37.48 
 29  quindley, jonathan            12 Plymouth South        37.50 
 30  Carlson, Jake                 12 Billerica             37.50 
 31  Laterion, Widman              11 Everett               37.51 
 32  Madamba, Matthew              10 Algonquin             37.52 
 33  Nassar, Trevor                10 North Andover         37.59 
 34  Ward, Matt                    12 Westford Acad         37.62 
 35  Mccray, Antoine               11 Brockton              37.63 
 36  Hoffman, Matthew              12 Sharon                37.64 
 37  Shirikjian, Max               11 Silver Lake           37.65 
 38  Thomas, Marcus                11 Somerville            37.65 
 39  Greaves, Devante              11 Bridge-Rayn           37.66 
 40  Colon, Nathan                 12 Holyoke               37.66 
 41  Keebaugh, Holden              10 Xaverian              37.70 
 42  Lewis, Blake                  12 Wachusett             37.70 
 43  Grimm, Dylan                  12 Westford Acad         37.73 
 44  Kimmelstiel, Matt             12 Framingham            37.75 
 45  Scribner, Sam                 11 Lincoln-Sudbury       37.78 
 46  Howshan, Joe                  10 Central Catholic      37.79 
 47  Pacheco, Jordan               12 Dartmouth             37.80 
 48  Casassa, Dylan                12 King Philip           37.84 
 49  Stabile, Stephen              12 North Andover         37.90 
 50  Rizvancevic, Hamza            12 Malden                37.90 
 51  Cedano, Adriel                12 Chelsea               37.92 
 52  Desrosiers, Gregory           10 Central Catholic      38.00 
 53  Clark, Cameron                12 Milford               38.02 
 54  Laurent, Alec                 10 Natick                38.02 
 55  Carter, Shawn                 09 B.C. High             38.03 
 56  DeAndrade, Daniel             12 Taunton               38.05 
 57  Kelly, Nick                   12 Hingham               38.10 
 58  Shultz, Jonathan              11 North Attleboro       38.20 
 59  Guerriero, Nick               11 Malden Catholic       38.27 
 60  Olson, David (Dj)             10 Wellesley             38.30 
 61  Walkes, Bennett               11 Newton South          38.30 
 62  MacLeod, James                10 Saint John's (D)      38.32 
 63  Francois, Adly                11 East Boston           38.32 
 64  Dorielan, Peterlee            10 Cambridge R&L         38.33 
 65  Woodbury, Edward              10 Bridge-Rayn           38.33 
 66  McGovern, Broeghan            12 Haverhill             38.34 
 67  Fricker, Matthew              12 King Philip           38.37 
 68  Ceballos, Nathaniel           12 Methuen               38.43 
 69  Laguerre, Isaiah              09 Brockton              38.48 
 70  Hyland, Nick                  11 Mansfield             38.54 
 71  Lanzo, Lucas                  12 Barnstable            38.54 
 72  Ferreira, Colin               12 Minnechaug            38.56 
 73  Dossantos, Edgar              11 Peabody               38.60 
 74  Brown, Khari                  12 Bridge-Rayn           38.60 
 75  Santos, Devin                 10 N.B. Voke             38.65 
 76  Young, Joseph                 11 Shrewsbury            38.66 
 77  Dincher, Adam                 10 Cambridge R&L         38.66 
 78  Swaim, Colin                  12 Whitinsville          38.68 
 79  Marotta, John                 11 Andover               38.73 
 80  Decoste, Jake                 12 Marshfield            38.75 
 81  Hewins, Jake                  12 Hingham               38.77 
 82  Morris, Noah                  10 Methuen               38.79 
 83  O'Meara, Jack                 10 Walpole               38.80 
 84  Ali, Abdirahmaan              11 Lincoln-Sudbury       38.80 
 85  Trecker, Mike                 11 Minnechaug            38.82 
 86  Pelletier, Andy               11 North Andover         38.83 
 87  Feliciano, Rafaell            09 Milford               38.85 
 88  Roberts, Lucas                11 Shepherd Hill         38.90 
 89  fredrick, gavin               10 Amherst-Pelham        38.90 
 90  Gonzalez, David               11 Leominster            38.92 
 91  Kroushl, Paul                 12 Franklin              38.94 
 92  Labissiere, Sebastian         12 Woburn                38.95 
 93  Haley, Kyle                   11 Mansfield             38.97 
 94  Sweeney, Noah                 10 Acton-Boxboro         38.98 
 95  hanke, marshall               10 Amherst-Pelham        39.00 
 96  Gentles, Curtis               11 Lowell                39.00 
 97  Yang, Adam                    10 Acton-Boxboro         39.00 
 98  Frohlich, Gabe                11 Westford Acad         39.00 
 99  Tennant, Josh                 10 Weymouth              39.02 
100  Dale, Nathaniel               12 Franklin              39.10 
101  Ferrarelli, James             12 Weymouth              39.15 
102  Pek, Liam                     10 Franklin              39.17 
103  Beauregard, Grady             10 Natick                39.18 
104  Pinero, Jose                  11 Brighton              39.19 
105  Chalmers, Chris               10 Woburn                39.19 
106  Machado, Josh                 10 Somerville            39.20 
107  Skodis, Noah                  12 Wachusett             39.20 
108  Cove, Robert                  11 Marshfield            39.25 
109  Caneira, Tomas                11 Dartmouth             39.27 
110  Tessier, Leeony               11 West Springfield      39.27 
111  Darkwa, Richard               10 West Springfield      39.29 
112  Bekhet, Mark                  12 Whitinsville          39.30 
113  Caron, Chris                  12 West Springfield      39.30 
114  Walsh, Riley                  10 Lexington             39.31 
115  Aspero, Luke                  10 Algonquin             39.33 
116  McNeil, Brandon               11 Dartmouth             39.34 
117  Murphy, Dylan                 12 Beverly               39.36 
118  Caron, Sam                       North Andover         39.40 
119  Tudor, Sam                    12 Walpole               39.40 
120  Hayes, Ryan                   12 Xaverian              39.45 
121  Harris, Stephen               09 Billerica             39.45 
122  Mireault, Tyler               11 Chelmsford            39.45 
123  Souffrance, Harchdy           11 Everett               39.46 
124  Scott, Shermar                10 Needham               39.50 
125  White, Elijah                 11 Peabody               39.50 
126  Tighe, Brendan                09 Lowell                39.50 
127  Ortega, Brandon               11 East Boston           39.50 
128  Flaherty, Kevin               12 Beverly               39.50 
129  Gonzalez, Andres              11 East Boston           39.50 
130  Mahabir, Rajendrakumar        11 Barnstable            39.50 
131  Hutchinson, Andrew            12 Reading               39.50 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run (104)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:18.94  1/24/2016   Rodney Agyare-May, Burncoat                
Meet (Yards):  1:10.43  1984        (=1:17.02) Mike Greene, Boston Coll. H.S.  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burba, Theo                   10 Newton North        1:22.50 
  2  Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden     11 Amherst-Pelham      1:22.52 
  3  Magre, Phillips               11 Somerville          1:24.11 
  4  Coughlin, Devin               11 Newton North        1:24.60 
  5  Shannon, Mike                 11 Mansfield           1:24.64 
  6  Lara, John                    12 Cath.Memorial       1:24.92 
  7  Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam         11 Hingham             1:25.20 
  8  Gove, John                    12 Leominster          1:25.59 
  9  Kuehnapfel, Casey             12 Natick              1:25.84 
 10  Condon, James                 11 Marshfield          1:25.88 
 11  Glavin, Dave                  11 Weymouth            1:25.90 
 12  Kennefick, Jack               12 Walpole             1:26.00 
 13  Dos Santos, Djosue            12 Brockton            1:26.06 
 14  Bookman, Dobbin               12 Newton North        1:26.10 
 15  Amerantes, Kyle               12 Mansfield           1:26.19 
 16  Paine, Ben                    12 Dartmouth           1:26.26 
 17  Battista, Nathaniel           12 Concord-Carlisle    1:26.46 
 18  Cicciu, Christoper            12 Milford             1:26.66 
 19  Fudim, Gal                    12 Newton South        1:26.85 
 20  Guzman, Jose                  11 Lowell              1:27.00 
 21  Driscoll, John                11 Xaverian            1:27.00 
 22  Galarza, Chris                11 Lowell              1:27.00 
 23  Milne, Matthew                11 Haverhill           1:27.12 
 24  Mastrocola, Alex              12 B.C. High           1:27.20 
 25  Ward, Matt                    12 Westford Acad       1:27.53 
 26  Coutu, Andrew                 11 Saint John's (D)    1:27.78 
 27  Strollo, Robert               11 Needham             1:28.17 
 28  Landadio, Chris               12 Wachusett           1:28.30 
 29  Pirtle, Everett               12 Algonquin           1:28.40 
 30  Lindblom, Peter               11 Lincoln-Sudbury     1:28.50 
 31  Jordan, Jimmy                 12 Marshfield          1:28.50 
 32  Huynh, Raini                  12 Andover             1:28.55 
 33  Kelley, Michael               11 Wachusett           1:28.60 
 34  Perozek, Max                  11 Wellesley           1:28.60 
 35  Jones, Johnny                 12 Beverly             1:28.91 
 36  Degan, Tim                    12 Saint John's (D)    1:29.01 
 37  Hill, Jonathan                11 Concord-Carlisle    1:29.04 
 38  Belmonte, Kyle                11 Shepherd Hill       1:29.35 
 39  Stevens, Matthew              11 Lexington           1:29.35 
 40  Toh, Eric                     11 Malden              1:29.50 
 41  Jesurum, Max                  12 Lexington           1:29.51 
 42  Frohlich, Gabe                11 Westford Acad       1:29.63 
 43  Waldman, Avi                  12 Concord-Carlisle    1:29.81 
 44  Walsh, Ryan                   12 Holyoke             1:29.86 
 45  Jahn, Connor                  11 Needham             1:29.88 
 46  Asmath, Farley                12 Franklin            1:29.93 
 47  Steinfeld, William            10 Lexington           1:29.96 
 48  Candido, Marcos               11 Lowell              1:30.00 
 49  Marwill, Joe                  11 Hingham             1:30.00 
 50  Scannell, Calvin              12 Cambridge R&L       1:30.05 
 51  Ferreira, Colin               12 Minnechaug          1:30.12 
 52  EscallonAlviar, Antonio       10 Cambridge R&L       1:30.30 
 53  Poirier, Skyler               10 North Attleboro     1:30.36 
 54  Gentile, Zach                 12 Revere              1:30.44 
 55  Ferrarelli, James             12 Weymouth            1:30.45 
 56  Tomasetti, Nicholas           12 North Middlesex     1:30.49 
 57  Stevenson, Jack               11 Holyoke             1:30.51 
 58  Jean, David                   12 Malden              1:30.70 
 59  Thompson, Winston             09 Acton-Boxboro       1:30.72 
 60  Chicko, Matthew               09 North Andover       1:30.77 
 61  Mashimo, Bryce                11 Lincoln-Sudbury     1:30.80 
 62  Huntley, Micah                   East Boston         1:30.82 
 63  Warner, Alex                  10 Needham             1:30.84 
 64  Barrett, William              12 Everett             1:31.00 
 65  Dustin, Peter                 11 Cath.Memorial       1:31.03 
 66  Sullivan, Collin              11 Wellesley           1:31.05 
 67  Kehoe, Dylan                  10 Franklin            1:31.10 
 68  Leclerc, Jose                 11 Chelsea             1:31.12 
 69  Victor, Gautier               09 Somerville          1:31.20 
 70  Mepham, Gabe                  12 Amherst-Pelham      1:31.23 
 71  Fahey, Matthew                11 Methuen             1:31.24 
 72  Dec, Robert                   10 West Springfield    1:31.27 
 73  Hoye, Jimmy                   12 Taunton             1:31.33 
 74  Kitabjian, Stefan             11 North Andover       1:31.35 
 75  Kennedy, Justin               09 Holyoke             1:31.38 
 76  Walter, Max                   11 Algonquin           1:31.40 
 77  Culhane, Jack                 12 Acton-Boxboro       1:31.40 
 78  Haji, Jason                   12 Shrewsbury          1:31.44 
 79  Wachowski, Griffin            11 North Attleboro     1:31.47 
 80  McCullough, Ethan             12 Lincoln-Sudbury     1:31.50 
 81  Gillis, Jared                 10 Central Catholic    1:31.50 
 82  Daly, Christopher             11 Bridge-Rayn         1:31.50 
 83  Gelfond, Owen                 10 Newton South        1:31.52 
 84  Stessman, Isaiah              09 Sharon              1:31.57 
 85  Rijo, Herlin                  12 Worcester Tech      1:31.74 
 86  Brown, Nick                   11 Brookline           1:31.75 
 87  Gin, Jason                    10 Dartmouth           1:31.80 
 88  Chase, Zachary                12 Central Catholic    1:31.80 
 89  Amadeo, Alex                  12 Woburn              1:31.83 
 90  McLaughlin, Jackson           12 Haverhill           1:31.87 
 91  d Entremont, William          11 Silver Lake         1:31.88 
 92  Gildea, Kyle                  12 Central Catholic    1:31.90 
 93  Seguin, Zach                  11 Woburn              1:31.96 
 94  Diaz, Jon                     10 Brookline           1:31.96 
 95  Chittineni, Lohith            11 North Andover       1:32.00 
 96  Farias, Mattheus              10 Malden              1:32.00 
 97  Dure, Marvin                  09 Brockton            1:32.00 
 98  May, Spencer                  12 Peabody             1:32.00 
 99  Fanikos, Owen                 11 Cath.Memorial       1:32.00 
100  Stelluto, Nathan              10 Reading             1:32.00 
101  Dawe, Travis                  12 Peabody             1:32.00 
102  Lynch, Anthony                11 Brockton            1:32.00 
103  Monahan, Jack                 12 Reading             1:32.00 
104  Flynn, David                  12 Newton South        1:32.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run (66)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:27.22  1/27/2013   Mike O'Donnell, Methuen                    
Meet (Yards):  2:13.20  1993        (=2:25.67) Kevin Murphy, Boston Coll. H.S. 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Polanco, Chris                12 Lowell              2:32.00 
  2  Rodriguez, Anthony            12 Lowell              2:32.00 
  3  Donovan, Joey                 12 Marshfield          2:35.43 
  4  Maglio, Mike                  11 Marshfield          2:35.67 
  5  Mieszczanski, John            11 Chelmsford          2:37.00 
  6  Connell, Devin                11 Andover             2:37.00 
  7  Glavin, Dave                  11 Weymouth            2:37.03 
  8  Dolan, Jason                  11 Westford Acad       2:37.10 
  9  Goddard, Evan                 11 Hingham             2:37.50 
 10  Ibrahim, David                12 Chelmsford          2:39.00 
 11  Farhat, Joseph                12 Peabody             2:39.00 
 12  Corliss, Tim                  11 Haverhill           2:39.37 
 13  Lynch, Dylan                  12 Taunton             2:39.62 
 14  Fudim, Gal                    12 Newton South        2:39.78 
 15  Pinales, Jadiel               10 Lowell              2:41.00 
 16  Moran, Cody                   12 Weymouth            2:41.25 
 17  Griffin, Tyler                11 Saint John's (S)    2:41.44 
 18  Spooner, Michael              12 North Middlesex     2:41.76 
 19  Song, Lixin                   11 Newton North        2:42.00 
 20  Ourich, Oussama               11 Malden              2:42.50 
 21  Berardinelli, Luke            12 Walpole             2:42.50 
 22  Perozek, Max                  11 Wellesley           2:42.64 
 23  Riley, John                   10 B.C. High           2:42.78 
 24  Heavey, Patrick               10 Mansfield           2:42.92 
 25  Nolan, Liam                   11 Hingham             2:43.00 
 26  Witt, Mitchell                11 Saint John's (S)    2:43.26 
 27  Salvo, Eric                   10 Methuen             2:43.59 
 28  Alperin, Marc                 11 Peabody             2:44.00 
 29  Turk, Josh                    12 Saint John's (D)    2:44.08 
 30  Hanedanian, Mark              12 Haverhill           2:44.13 
 31  Madden, Joseph                10 Milford             2:44.18 
 32  Lundy, Gabriel                10 Acton-Boxboro       2:44.19 
 33  Griffin, Michael              09 King Philip         2:44.92 
 34  Maio, Matt                    11 Needham             2:44.99 
 35  Leo, Marco                    10 Newton North        2:45.00 
 36  O'Neill, Colin                11 Cath.Memorial       2:45.50 
 37  Blanchard, Michael            10 Central Catholic    2:46.42 
 38  Aschale, Nathnael             11 Cambridge R&L       2:46.59 
 39  Bachner, John                 10 Saint John's (D)    2:47.00 
 40  Pereira, Patrick              11 Malden              2:47.20 
 41  Belmont, Yuta                 12 Boston Latin        2:47.26 
 42  Martin, Greg                  12 Dartmouth           2:47.40 
 43  Kiritsy, Ben                  10 Newton South        2:47.65 
 44  Carpenito, Michael            10 Newton South        2:47.85 
 45  Harty, Brian                  12 Beverly             2:48.00 
 46  Hamilton, Jackson             10 Acton-Boxboro       2:48.00 
 47  Passios, Zach                 11 Hingham             2:48.00 
 48  Raimondi, Dylan               10 Xaverian            2:48.00 
 49  Rijo, Herlin                  12 Worcester Tech      2:48.00 
 50  Bisson, Spencer               11 Xaverian            2:48.00 
 51  Welch, Ryan                   12 Shrewsbury          2:48.06 
 52  Stork, John                   12 Bridge-Rayn         2:48.40 
 53  Oeberg, Nils                  11 Arlington           2:48.87 
 54  Coppinger, Dylan              12 Billerica           2:48.89 
 55  Pettigrew, Sam                12 Malden              2:49.00 
 56  McPherson, Brian              12 Beverly             2:49.00 
 57  Imperillo, Alex               12 Chelmsford          2:49.00 
 58  Polochick, Dawson             11 Dartmouth           2:49.00 
 59  Newman, Samuel                10 Somerville          2:49.00 
 60  Schmidt, Owen                 12 Concord-Carlisle    2:49.00 
 61  Corriveau, Sean               11 Walpole             2:49.00 
 62  Garber, Andrew                10 Cambridge R&L       2:49.00 
 63  Thomas, Joshua                11 Central Catholic    2:49.10 
 64  Spyropoulos, Chris            11 Needham             2:49.16 
 65  Rodriguez, Joshua             11 North Attleboro     2:49.20 
 66  Charlebois, Leo               12 North Attleboro     2:49.20 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run (73)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:17.17  1/29/2012   Chris Barnicle, Newton North H.S.          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Holmes, Derek                 12 Marshfield          4:21.50 
  2  McCaffrey, Christopher        12 Brockton            4:23.00 
  3  Shelgren, Tristan             11 Saint John's (D)    4:29.14 
  4  Damota, Fernando              12 Methuen             4:29.23 
  5  Bobby, Brian                  10 Newton North        4:31.50 
  6  Jarnagin, Zachary             11 Chelmsford          4:32.00 
  7  Tzanetos, Joe                 12 Xaverian            4:33.00 
  8  St. Onge, Jacob               11 Methuen             4:33.27 
  9  Nero, Patrick                 12 Acton-Boxboro       4:34.00 
 10  Farhat, Joseph                12 Peabody             4:34.30 
 11  Arbuckle, Alex                11 Newton North        4:34.50 
 12  Whiting, Noah                 11 Newton South        4:34.62 
 13  Fisher-Frank, Julian          12 Amherst-Pelham      4:35.00 
 14  Chase, Owen                   11 Natick              4:35.01 
 15  Fagan, Evan                   11 Central Catholic    4:35.60 
 16  Fitzpatrick, Colin            11 Lowell              4:36.00 
 17  Moran, Cody                   12 Weymouth            4:36.39 
 18  Mahoney, Drew                 12 Plymouth South      4:36.42 
 19  Alperin, Marc                 11 Peabody             4:36.80 
 20  Donovan, Conor                12 Lowell              4:37.00 
 21  Walker, Henry                 11 Brookline           4:38.08 
 22  Pires, Bruno                  12 New Bedford         4:38.90 
 23  Mungai, Martin                   Lowell              4:39.00 
 24  Petrov, Kalin                 11 Mansfield           4:39.20 
 25  May, Keith                    10 Haverhill           4:39.36 
 26  Schutzberg, Hugo              12 Cambridge R&L       4:39.50 
 27  Walsh, Joseph                 11 Saint John's (S)    4:40.30 
 28  Leonard, Cameron              11 Central Catholic    4:40.32 
 29  Barry, Zachary                09 Wellesley           4:40.49 
 30  Riffe, Andrew                 10 Reading             4:40.84 
 31  Yatsuhashi, Andrew            11 Reading             4:40.85 
 32  Swymer, Mark                  11 Woburn              4:40.98 
 33  Lamlein, Evan                 09 Hingham             4:41.00 
 34  Sullivan, Sean                09 Xaverian            4:41.00 
 35  Manickas-Hill, Nicholas       11 Lexington           4:41.46 
 36  Madden, Joseph                10 Milford             4:41.51 
 37  Grubbs-Donovan, Danny         12 Dartmouth           4:42.11 
 38  Ehrenthal, Alex               10 Concord-Carlisle    4:42.44 
 39  O'Neil, Jameson               11 Wellesley           4:42.64 
 40  Howard, Paxton                10 Mansfield           4:42.73 
 41  Lugo, Izaien                  11 Holyoke             4:42.78 
 42  Grant, Shane                  09 Walpole             4:44.00 
 43  Holman, Kenneth               12 Latin Acad-Dorc.    4:44.00 
 44  Gaudette, Logan               12 Wachusett           4:44.10 
 45  Hausmann, Connor              12 Lexington           4:44.16 
 46  Brazer, Noah                  12 Algonquin           4:44.60 
 47  Chen, Lucas                   11 Cambridge R&L       4:44.73 
 48  Daley Jr., Shaun              10 Shrewsbury          4:45.43 
 49  Mariano, John                 10 Xaverian            4:46.00 
 50  Cruz, Johan                   10 Holyoke             4:46.14 
 51  Hipwell, Liam                 10 Marshfield          4:46.90 
 52  Dwortz, Jack                  11 Saint John's (D)    4:47.00 
 53  Cole-French, William          10 B.C. High           4:47.20 
 54  Stover, Joe                   12 B.C. High           4:47.52 
 55  Ford, Cam                     12 Wachusett           4:47.60 
 56  Mastromatteo, Dominic         10 Saint John's (S)    4:47.66 
 57  Zarle, Colby                     Wellesley           4:47.90 
 58  Rice, Jonathan                11 N.B. Voke           4:48.00 
 59  Armijos, Julian                  Marshfield          4:48.02 
 60  Hagen, Michael                10 Franklin            4:48.28 
 61  Buenrostro, Juan              11 Malden              4:48.60 
 62  Cordonnier, Will              12 Needham             4:48.87 
 63  McGovern, Conor               11 Needham             4:48.93 
 64  Candell, Jeffrey              10 Arlington           4:49.21 
 65  Carter, Jack                  10 Lincoln-Sudbury     4:49.35 
 66  Ahlstedt, Derek               12 Woburn              4:49.46 
 67  Long, Nick                    11 North Andover       4:49.69 
 68  Voke, Brian                   10 North Andover       4:49.73 
 69  Tran, Brian                   12 Malden              4:49.80 
 70  Rubens, Kevin                 10 Acton-Boxboro       4:50.00 
 71  Toussaint, Kalin              12 Somerville          4:50.00 
 72  Jacunski, Ethan               09 Newton South        4:50.00 
 73  Cleary, Lloyd                 11 Arlington           4:50.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run (55)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:06.94  1/17/1998   Andy Powell, Oliver Ames HS-N.Easton       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shelgren, Tristan             11 Saint John's (D)    9:10.43 
  2  Mah, Andrew                   11 Newton North        9:30.00 
  3  Matejka, Ben                  12 Wellesley           9:30.00 
  4  Weiss, thomas                    Wellesley           9:35.00 
  5  Gilman, Sam                   12 Wellesley           9:35.00 
  6  Craemer, Patrick              11 Saint John's (S)    9:41.40 
  7  Rahn, Josh                    11 Saint John's (S)    9:44.24 
  8  Correia, Cameron              12 Holyoke             9:47.00 
  9  Lamb, Andrew                  12 Marshfield          9:47.56 
 10  Yanko, Jack                   10 Amherst-Pelham      9:49.00 
 11  Isles, Anshel                 10 Woburn              9:51.86 
 12  Spooner, Michael              12 North Middlesex     9:53.96 
 13  Oosting, Ryan                 10 Arlington           9:55.00 
 14  Whiting, Noah                 11 Newton South        9:57.07 
 15  McLeod, Cam                   10 Needham             9:57.56 
 16  Joyce, Joe                    11 Marshfield          9:58.66 
 17  Rocha, Claudio                10 Peabody             9:59.90 
 18  Bunker, Chris                    Marshfield         10:03.45 
 19  Gavish, Ilai                  11 Newton North       10:05.00 
 20  Lustig, Max                   12 Lincoln-Sudbury    10:05.56 
 21  Mahoney, Matt                 12 Needham            10:07.35 
 22  Cannon, Jimmy                 12 North Quincy       10:08.23 
 23  Kennedy, Michael              12 Lincoln-Sudbury    10:09.00 
 24  Kaye, Andrew                  11 Shrewsbury         10:09.44 
 25  Goldberg, Zach                12 Westford Acad      10:10.00 
 26  Chen, Jeffrey                 10 Cambridge R&L      10:10.00 
 27  Cook, Sam                     11 Methuen            10:11.52 
 28  Barrett, William              12 Everett            10:12.22 
 29  Gillis, Chris                    Needham            10:13.20 
 30  Carter, Nick                     Lincoln-Sudbury    10:15.00 
 31  Kalil, Jack                   11 Milford            10:15.80 
 32  Lavallee, Dylan               12 Natick             10:16.93 
 33  Braz, Shane                   11 Peabody            10:17.60 
 34  Regan, Mitchell               10 Franklin           10:17.76 
 35  Fottler, Drew                 11 Chelmsford         10:19.00 
 36  Roy, Daniel                   12 Shepherd Hill      10:19.42 
 37  Sun, Tianrui                  12 Sharon             10:20.73 
 38  Almer, Sebastian              11 Walpole            10:22.00 
 39  Stevens, Daniel               12 Shepherd Hill      10:22.67 
 40  Kleiman, Matthew              10 Concord-Carlisle   10:25.00 
 41  Drew, Ryan                    12 North Andover      10:25.00 
 42  Muldoon, Jack                 12 Hingham            10:25.00 
 43  Fawcett, Grant                11 Sharon             10:25.34 
 44  Steele, Isaac                 09 Wachusett          10:28.00 
 45  Shea, Aidan                   10 Amherst-Pelham     10:28.00 
 46  Rice, Collin                  11 Mansfield          10:28.20 
 47  Stefaniak, Sean               11 Billerica          10:29.00 
 48  Fitzgerald, Ronan             09 Somerville         10:29.00 
 49  Lynch, Mac                    11 Dartmouth          10:29.00 
 50  Savoie, Luke                  10 Mansfield          10:29.10 
 51  Walensky, Seth                11 Newton South       10:29.82 
 52  De la Cruz, Dayan             12 Lowell             10:30.00 
 53  DeSilva, Brandon              12 Cath.Memorial      10:30.00 
 54  Henderson, Everett            12 Franklin           10:30.00 
 55  O'Neill, Matt                 11 Lowell             10:30.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (73) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                 
   Co-holder:   7.50  1/26/2014   Jordan Samuels, B.C. High                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chabon, Andrew                12 Brookline              7.86 
  2  DiGenova, Antonio             12 Waltham                7.87 
  3  Dunne, Ethan                  12 King Philip            8.00 
  4  Duffy, Erick                  12 North Andover          8.01 
  5  George, Elisha                11 Woburn                 8.09 
  6  DiLorenzo, Jareme             11 Mansfield              8.10 
  7  Mosher, Owen                  11 Andover                8.15 
  8  Clark, Cameron                12 Milford                8.16 
  9  Scott, Graham                 11 Andover                8.19 
 10  MacIntyre, Cameron            12 Mansfield              8.20 
 11  Long, Michael                 12 Lincoln-Sudbury        8.21 
 12  Morris, Dimetri               10 Central Catholic       8.22 
 13  Casey, Jacob                  11 Woburn                 8.22 
 14  Wagner, Andrew                11 Plymouth South         8.23 
 15  Tarantino, Matt               11 North Attleboro        8.25 
 16  Yang, Adam                    10 Acton-Boxboro          8.26 
 17  Darkwa, Richard               10 West Springfield       8.27 
 18  Donoghue, Cam                 12 Barnstable             8.27 
 19  Mecha, Michael                12 B.C. High              8.28 
 20  Hover, Henry                  12 Somerville             8.30 
 21  Caron, Chris                  12 West Springfield       8.30 
 22  Sinatra, David                12 Revere                 8.31 
 23  Radel, Sebastian              11 Weymouth               8.32 
 24  Sleiman, Nathan               10 North Quincy           8.32 
 25  Mantrana, Justin              12 Andover                8.34 
 26  Waheed, Mosaab                11 Chelmsford             8.39 
 27  Bekhet, Mark                  12 Whitinsville           8.39 
 28  Francois, LeDondy             12 Somerville             8.40 
 29  Kilroy, Brandon               12 Walpole                8.40 
 30  Ozit, Imler                   12 Somerville             8.40 
 31  DiTullio, Adam                12 Newton South           8.41 
 32  McCarthy, Chris               11 B.C. High              8.42 
 33  McCarthy, John                11 Silver Lake            8.42 
 34  Caggianelli, Anthony          10 Central Catholic       8.48 
 35  Santiago, Jawahn              12 Lowell                 8.50 
 36  Carrasco, Dariel              12 Westford Acad          8.50 
 37  Sonnie, Kyle                  12 Cath.Memorial          8.50 
 38  Czelewicz, Nicholas           11 Lowell                 8.50 
 39  Adams, Tommy                  12 Beverly                8.50 
 40  Carulli, Nick                 11 Algonquin              8.50 
 41  Chin, Thomas                  12 Lexington              8.55 
 42  Hebert, Nathan                09 Central Catholic       8.56 
 43  Santoro, Zach                 12 Woburn                 8.56 
 44  Piazza, Ryan                  11 Saint John's (D)       8.57 
 45  Medrano, Ramon                12 Peabody                8.57 
 46  Browne, Zachary               10 Milford                8.57 
 47  Bromberg, Benji               11 Brookline              8.58 
 48  O'Donnell, Brendan            12 Saint John's (S)       8.59 
 49  Garrahan, Clinton             12 Arlington              8.60 
 50  Foster, Mike                  12 Leominster             8.60 
 51  Longmoore, Kevin              12 Xaverian               8.62 
 52  Trocki, Ryan                  12 Shrewsbury             8.64 
 53  Bray, Mark                    12 Shrewsbury             8.64 
 54  Majeski, Sean                 10 Saint John's (D)       8.66 
 55  Jacobs, William               11 Franklin               8.66 
 56  Keohane, Michael              11 Saint John's (S)       8.68 
 57  Holmes, Phillip               09 Westford Acad          8.68 
 58  Grant, Connor                 12 North Andover          8.68 
 59  Dubsky, Daniel                10 Natick                 8.70 
 60  Em, Andy                      12 Revere                 8.70 
 61  Bastia, Hansen                12 Brockton               8.70 
 62  Chicha, Ben Vindo             11 Brockton               8.70 
 63  Williams, Jordan              10 Brockton               8.70 
 64  Chin, Matthew                 11 Malden                 8.70 
 65  Love, Otis                    09 Newton North           8.70 
 66  Johnson, Noah                 11 New Bedford            8.70 
 67  Bowden, Isaiah                12 Newton North           8.70 
 68  Leonard, Sam                  11 Westford Acad          8.70 
 69  Guzman, Jose                  11 Lowell                 8.70 
 70  Marsella, Trent               11 North Attleboro        8.70 
 71  Twomey, Camren                12 North Andover          8.70 
 72  Slack, Evan                   12 Newton South           8.70 
 73  Weir, Dylan                   11 North Attleboro        8.70 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (46)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:31.33  1/29/2012   Chelmsford, Chelmsford                     
                        C Brimley, V Maniscalco, N Imperillo, J Maniscalco
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brighton  'A'                                        1:32.20 
  2  Woburn  'A'                                          1:32.43 
  3  Newton North  'A'                                    1:32.50 
  4  Taunton  'A'                                         1:32.58 
  5  Lexington  'A'                                       1:33.00 
  6  Andover  'A'                                         1:33.00 
  7  Somerville  'A'                                      1:33.68 
  8  Lowell  'A'                                          1:34.00 
  9  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                           1:34.12 
 10  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                        1:34.25 
 11  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                      1:34.35 
 12  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                1:34.40 
 13  Boston College High-Dorc.  'A'                       1:34.46 
 14  Malden  'A'                                          1:34.50 
 15  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:34.86 
 16  North Andover  'A'                                   1:35.00 
 17  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       1:35.38 
 18  Dartmouth  'A'                                       1:35.41 
 19  Lynn Classical  'A'                                  1:35.86 
 20  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:35.90 
 21  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                             1:36.00 
 22  Brockton  'A'                                        1:36.00 
 23  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                       1:36.09 
 24  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         1:36.30 
 25  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        1:36.34 
 26  Waltham  'A'                                         1:36.39 
 27  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:36.42 
 28  Catholic Memorial-W.Roxb.  'A'                       1:36.47 
 29  Everett  'A'                                         1:36.50 
 30  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:36.53 
 31  Franklin  'A'                                        1:36.57 
 32  Beverly  'A'                                         1:36.58 
 33  Newton South  'A'                                    1:36.72 
 34  Westford Academy  'A'                                1:36.80 
 35  Walpole  'A'                                         1:36.80 
 36  Weymouth  'A'                                        1:36.89 
 37  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                       1:37.09 
 38  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:37.10 
 39  Sharon  'A'                                          1:37.15 
 40  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:37.20 
 41  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:37.32 
 42  Methuen  'A'                                         1:37.49 
 43  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                           1:37.50 
 44  Natick  'A'                                          1:37.50 
 45  Brookline  'A'                                       1:38.50 
 46  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                       1:42.00 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (30)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:23.51  2/3/2008    Woburn HS, Woburn                          
                        M. McDonough, D. Tobin, R. Bencheikh, B. Sullivan 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Catholic Memorial-W.Roxb.  'A'                       3:28.33 
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    3:28.50 
  3  Brockton  'A'                                        3:30.00 
  4  North Andover  'A'                                   3:30.10 
  5  Natick  'A'                                          3:31.62 
  6  Boston College High-Dorc.  'A'                       3:31.71 
  7  Reading  'A'                                         3:31.95 
  8  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:32.48 
  9  Lowell  'A'                                          3:34.00 
 10  Methuen  'A'                                         3:34.71 
 11  Leominster  'A'                                      3:34.71 
 12  Woburn  'A'                                          3:34.87 
 13  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                             3:35.00 
 14  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                3:35.28 
 15  Lexington  'A'                                       3:35.62 
 16  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        3:36.24 
 17  Westford Academy  'A'                                3:36.50 
 18  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                        3:37.93 
 19  Barnstable-Hyannis  'A'                              3:38.00 
 20  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                      3:38.00 
 21  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                           3:38.00 
 22  Beverly  'A'                                         3:38.00 
 23  Malden  'A'                                          3:38.00 
 24  Milford  'A'                                         3:38.03 
 25  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      3:38.10 
 26  Holyoke  'A'                                         3:38.21 
 27  Weymouth  'A'                                        3:38.35 
 28  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:38.44 
 29  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                           3:38.50 
 30  Newton South  'A'                                    3:42.00 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (27)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:04.84  1/25/2015   Amherst-Pelham Reg., Amherst-Pelh          
                        Vance, foucault-etheredge, Evans, Rodrigues       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Marshfield  'A'                                      7:57.74 
  2  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                            8:04.00 
  3  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                             8:05.00 
  4  Mansfield  'A'                                       8:12.00 
  5  Lowell  'A'                                          8:15.00 
  6  Natick  'A'                                          8:18.29 
  7  Lexington  'A'                                       8:18.64 
  8  Newton South  'A'                                    8:19.00 
  9  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       8:20.00 
 10  Chelmsford  'A'                                      8:20.00 
 11  Methuen  'A'                                         8:23.08 
 12  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                      8:24.00 
 13  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                           8:24.00 
 14  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                       8:25.00 
 15  Andover  'A'                                         8:25.00 
 16  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                8:25.75 
 17  Woburn  'A'                                          8:26.88 
 18  Wellesley  'A'                                       8:30.00 
 19  Brookline  'A'                                       8:30.00 
 20  North Attleborough  'A'                              8:31.97 
 21  Weymouth  'A'                                        8:32.32 
 22  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      8:32.58 
 23  Westford Academy  'A'                                8:33.00 
 24  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                           8:33.40 
 25  Newton North  'A'                                    8:34.00 
 26  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                           8:35.00 
 27  Catholic Memorial-W.Roxb.  'A'                       8:50.22 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (53)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  7-00.50  2/1/2009    Corey Thomas, BC High                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Reardon, Nikolas              12 Saint John's (D)    6-07.00 
  2  Peri-Okonny, Manni            11 Wachusett           6-04.00 
  3  Bresko, Mario                 11 North Attleboro     6-03.00 
  4  Hallman, Andrew               12 Bridge-Rayn         6-03.00 
  5  Radel, Sebastian              11 Weymouth            6-02.00 
  6  Long, Michael                 12 Lincoln-Sudbury     6-02.00 
  7  Romeo, Nic                    12 Woburn              6-02.00 
  8  Magre, Phillips               11 Somerville          6-02.00 
  9  Edouard, David                12 Latin Acad-Dorc.    6-02.00 
 10  Herron, Joshua                11 Lincoln-Sudbury     6-00.00 
 11  Lally, Derek                  12 Xaverian            6-00.00 
 12  Jones, Terrell                10 Woburn              6-00.00 
 13  Chen, Andrew                  12 Waltham             6-00.00 
 14  Tarantino, Matt               11 North Attleboro     6-00.00 
 15  Dearborn, Andrew              11 Saint John's (D)    6-00.00 
 16  Mosher, Owen                  11 Andover             6-00.00 
 17  Hawthorne, Shorn              11 North Quincy        5-11.00 
 18  Souffrant, Cedric             11 Brockton            5-10.75 
 19  St. Clien, Christopher        12 Brockton            5-10.75 
 20  Bray, Mark                    12 Shrewsbury          5-10.00 
 21  Majeski, Sean                 10 Saint John's (D)    5-10.00 
 22  O'Donnell, Brendan            12 Saint John's (S)    5-10.00 
 23  Grant, Connor                 12 North Andover       5-10.00 
 24  Rosa, Tyriq                   11 Taunton             5-10.00 
 25  Roche, Brendan                11 Lincoln-Sudbury     5-10.00 
 26  Twomey, Camren                12 North Andover       5-10.00 
 27  Santiago, Jawahn              12 Lowell              5-10.00 
 28  Ulysse, Alansky               12 Malden              5-10.00 
 29  Angelone, Aeden               11 King Philip         5-10.00 
 30  Waltzman, Max                 11 Natick              5-10.00 
 31  Chicha, Ben Vindo             11 Brockton            5-09.75 
 32  Pacheco, Jordan               12 Dartmouth           5-09.00 
 33  Ellis, Nathan                 11 Dartmouth           5-09.00 
 34  Steitz, Nathanial             12 Woburn              5-09.00 
 35  Jasseh, Omar                  10 North Attleboro     5-09.00 
 36  Caneira, Tomas                11 Dartmouth           5-09.00 
 37  Chin, Thomas                  12 Lexington           5-09.00 
 38  Colas, Andre                  10 Cambridge R&L       5-09.00 
 39  Wagner, Andrew                11 Plymouth South      5-09.00 
 40  Mendonca, Anthony             11 Central Catholic    5-08.00 
 41  Hasselquist, Gunnar           12 Wachusett           5-08.00 
 42  Miller, Jeremiah              12 Newton South        5-08.00 
 43  Desrosiers, Gregory           10 Central Catholic    5-08.00 
 44  Abubakar, Yacquub             12 B.C. High           5-08.00 
 45  Albanese, John                12 Malden Catholic     5-08.00 
 46  Prideaux, Dasani              11 Shrewsbury          5-08.00 
 47  Jeffreys, Elijah              11 Somerville          5-08.00 
 48  Friedel, Christian            12 Marshfield          5-08.00 
 49  Olsen, Jack                   12 Mansfield           5-08.00 
 50  Candido, Marcos               11 Lowell              5-08.00 
 51  Adam, Brycen                  12 Newton North        5-08.00 
 52  Butler, Liam                  11 Weymouth            5-08.00 
 53  Cannon, Thomas                11 Lowell              5-08.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (75)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  23-00.25  1/17/1998   Mark Jellison, Reading                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Reardon, Nikolas              12 Saint John's (D)   21-07.75 
  2  Francois, Ricky               12 Brighton           21-05.25 
  3  Shirikjian, Max               11 Silver Lake        21-05.00 
  4  Bettencourt, Brendan          11 Hingham            21-05.00 
  5  Mitchell, Christian           12 Concord-Carlisle   21-02.50 
  6  Mecha, Michael                12 B.C. High          21-00.50 
  7  Elisma, Juvan                 12 Sharon             20-11.25 
  8  Chabon, Andrew                12 Brookline          20-11.00 
  9  Feingold-Gardner, Sam         12 Brookline          20-10.00 
 10  Donoghue, Cam                 12 Barnstable         20-09.00 
 11  McClinchy, Seanross           12 Newton North       20-09.00 
 12  Radel, Sebastian              11 Weymouth           20-09.00 
 13  Waheed, Mosaab                11 Chelmsford         20-08.00 
 14  Bowden, Isaiah                12 Newton North       20-08.00 
 15  Hover, Henry                  12 Somerville         20-07.50 
 16  Van Leer, Trevor              12 Lincoln-Sudbury    20-07.00 
 17  Denny, Christian              11 Cath.Memorial      20-06.50 
 18  McNeil, Brandon               11 Dartmouth          20-04.50 
 19  Bastia, Hansen                12 Brockton           20-03.50 
 20  Pastrana, Joel                12 East Boston        20-03.00 
 21  Steitz, Nathanial             12 Woburn             20-02.00 
 22  Jasseh, Omar                  10 North Attleboro    20-01.50 
 23  Glendon, Tyler                10 North Andover      20-01.00 
 24  Haley, Kyle                   11 Mansfield          20-01.00 
 25  Pichay, Michael               12 B.C. High          20-00.50 
 26  Labissiere, Sebastian         12 Woburn             19-11.50 
 27  Aiguier-Bolling, Zyair        11 Cambridge R&L      19-10.00 
 28  Blythe, Lukas                 12 Central Catholic   19-10.00 
 29  Uda-Thach, Kazu               10 Lexington          19-09.50 
 30  Yang, Adam                    10 Acton-Boxboro      19-09.25 
 31  Fina, Pietro                  12 Central Catholic   19-09.00 
 32  Barnes, Patrick               11 Xaverian           19-08.50 
 33  Friedel, Christian            12 Marshfield         19-08.00 
 34  Bido, Dhimitri                12 Peabody            19-08.00 
 35  Francois, LeDondy             12 Somerville         19-08.00 
 36  Doody, Carson                 10 North Middlesex    19-08.00 
 37  McNeil, Marcus                12 Bridge-Rayn        19-08.00 
 38  Gong, Christopher             10 Sharon             19-07.75 
 39  Chieng, Chris                 12 Franklin           19-07.50 
 40  Krajewski, Sam                12 Taunton            19-07.50 
 41  Tarantino, Matt               11 North Attleboro    19-07.00 
 42  Tennant, Josh                 10 Weymouth           19-07.00 
 43  DiLorenzo, Jareme             11 Mansfield          19-06.00 
 44  Crooke, Daniel                11 Lexington          19-06.00 
 45  Troung, Kevin                 12 Milford            19-05.50 
 46  Enos, Max                     12 Westford Acad      19-05.50 
 47  Jean, William                 11 Brighton           19-04.00 
 48  Paine, Ben                    12 Dartmouth          19-04.00 
 49  Carulli, Nick                 11 Algonquin          19-04.00 
 50  Piazza, Ryan                  11 Saint John's (D)   19-04.00 
 51  Egizi, Dante                  12 Malden Catholic    19-03.00 
 52  Levine, Aidan                 11 Lincoln-Sudbury    19-02.00 
 53  Garrahan, Clinton             12 Arlington          19-02.00 
 54  Scott, Graham                 11 Andover            19-02.00 
 55  Lucia, Andrew                 12 Andover            19-01.50 
 56  Ward, Brendan                 11 Marshfield         19-01.50 
 57  Hallman, Andrew               12 Bridge-Rayn        19-01.00 
 58  Fallon, Brian                 11 Xaverian           19-01.00 
 59  Tolson, Ed                    11 Malden Catholic    19-01.00 
 60  Dossantos, Edgar              11 Peabody            19-01.00 
 61  Sleiman, Nathan               10 North Quincy       19-01.00 
 62  Hector, Reginald              12 Brockton           19-00.50 
 63  Roberts, Adam                 11 Natick             19-00.50 
 64  Akon, Michael                 11 Lowell             19-00.00 
 65  Zand, Saywer                  12 Arlington          19-00.00 
 66  Sweeney, Noah                 10 Acton-Boxboro      19-00.00 
 67  Klages, Joshua                10 Reading            19-00.00 
 68  Belanger, Xavier              11 Durfee             19-00.00 
 69  Mireault, Tyler               11 Chelmsford         19-00.00 
 70  Francois, Adly                11 East Boston        19-00.00 
 71  Mensah, Kevin                 12 Shepherd Hill      19-00.00 
 72  Gray, Christian               11 Cath.Memorial      19-00.00 
 73  Byard, A.J.                   11 Lowell             19-00.00 
 74  Mukire, Keith                 12 Waltham            19-00.00 
 75  DiGenova, Antonio             12 Waltham            19-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (48)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  60-10  2000        Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk H.S.                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  McCabe, Colin                 12 Dartmouth          54-06.50 
  2  Klein, Nathaniel              12 Newton North       52-04.00 
  3  Watson, Pat                   12 B.C. High          52-03.00 
  4  Murad, Dylan                  11 Cath.Memorial      51-00.00 
  5  DeMayo, Eric                  11 Peabody            50-03.00 
  6  Hunt, Travis                  12 Woburn             49-11.75 
  7  Pang, Patrick                 12 Peabody            49-04.50 
  8  Aicardi, Tom                  11 B.C. High          48-06.00 
  9  Eason, Colbey                 10 Mansfield          48-01.50 
 10  Dillow, Hayden                11 Xaverian           48-01.50 
 11  Dunne, Mark                   12 Westford Acad      47-10.50 
 12  Cloutier, Brett               12 North Attleboro    47-02.25 
 13  Trott, Sean                   11 Lowell             47-00.00 
 14  McManus, Matthew              11 Sharon             46-09.00 
 15  Porter, Mark                  12 Reading            46-06.00 
 16  Balasubramanyam, Ajeya        12 Westford Acad      46-05.00 
 17  Ohuabunwa, Evan               11 B.C. High          46-04.00 
 18  Campbell, Conor               12 Lowell             46-00.00 
 19  Donovan, Mike                 12 Newton North       45-11.00 
 20  Cronin, Matt                  11 Weymouth           45-08.00 
 21  Platon, Aidan                 12 Woburn             45-03.00 
 22  Bragatto, Matheus             11 Somerville         45-01.00 
 23  Guillermo, Kalvin             11 Central Catholic   45-00.75 
 24  O'Flaherty, Aidan             12 Newton South       45-00.25 
 25  DePaoli, Domenic              11 Xaverian           45-00.00 
 26  Smith, Khory                  12 Brockton           44-11.50 
 27  Toglan, Morris                12 Revere             44-10.00 
 28  Thomas, Jeffrey               11 Sharon             44-08.50 
 29  Grendell, Chris               12 Wachusett          44-08.00 
 30  Carries, Patrick              12 Sharon             44-07.50 
 31  Parangi, Dan                  12 Lincoln-Sudbury    44-06.50 
 32  Omoyeni, Osho                 11 Central Catholic   44-05.00 
 33  McCree, Kevin                 11 Mansfield          44-02.00 
 34  Burns, Ryan                   11 Central Catholic   44-02.00 
 35  Santoianni, James             12 Saint John's (D)   44-02.00 
 36  Kurtz, James                  12 Bridge-Rayn        44-01.00 
 37  Rotondo, Harrison             12 Shepherd Hill      43-11.50 
 38  Clark, Brett                  12 Haverhill          43-07.00 
 39  Leavey, Matt                  11 Natick             43-07.00 
 40  Baltayan, Thomas              11 Billerica          43-06.00 
 41  Jamison, Jordan               12 Andover            43-03.00 
 42  Farmer, Matt                  12 North Andover      43-01.00 
 43  Alves, Carlos                 10 New Bedford        43-01.00 
 44  Vakati, Vik                   12 Needham            43-00.50 
 45  Larkin, John                  12 North Attleboro    43-00.00 
 46  Carver, Chris                 12 Andover            43-00.00 
 47  Tobey, Michael                12 North Attleboro    43-00.00 
 48  Callery, Brian                10 Lowell             43-00.00