Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2017 10:19 PM
                       MSTCA Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL                       
                          SMALL SCHOOLS  - 1/29/2017                           
                     RLTAC Robert McIntyre Track - Boston                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash (111) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.06  1/24/2016   Brooke-Lynn Williams, Norton                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Brooke-Lynn         12 Norton                 7.00 
  2  Grady, Maureen                10 Douglas                7.19 
  3  Zee, Alyssa                   12 Ashland                7.37 
  4  Burnham, Augusta              11 Winchester             7.47 
  5  Dennis, Haley                 12 Saugus                 7.48 
  6  Leahy, Anne                   12 Bishop Feehan          7.48 
  7  Norton, Julia                 09 Apponequet             7.50 
  8  Felix, Kiara                  12 Randolph               7.55 
  9  Thomas, Ashley                11 Ursuline               7.58 
 10  Balboni, Rachel               09 Apponequet             7.60 
 11  Daly, Alexis                  10 Milton                 7.60 
 12  Glidden, Sarah                12 Hopkinton              7.61 
 13  Ewing, Chayla                 12 Wareham                7.63 
 14  Spear, Saralynn               12 B-M-R                  7.63 
 15  Fletcher, Kylie               12 Dighton-Rehoboth       7.64 
 16  Douglass, Brooke              12 Fairhaven              7.64 
 17  Joseph, Emma                  12 Dennis-Yarmouth        7.68 
 18  Lawrence, Ellen               09 Westborough            7.70 
 19  Guccione, Emma                12 Holliston              7.71 
 20  McCloud, Hafsa                12 Norwood                7.72 
 21  Gibbons, Selina               11 Littleton              7.74 
 22  Donnelly, Ashley              10 Hopkinton              7.75 
 23  Pierre, Atheana               12 Milton                 7.76 
 24  Harder, Emma                  10 Northampton            7.76 
 25  MacLure, Ashlyn               11 Nashoba                7.76 
 26  Jean-Baptiste, Abigail        12 Milton                 7.77 
 27  Bruno, Isabel                 12 Winchester             7.77 
 28  Hayes, Jackie                 11 Ursuline               7.78 
 29  Hartmann, Ellie               12 Nauset                 7.78 
 30  Mick, Delaney                 09 Hopkinton              7.80 
 31  Kane, Morgan                  10 Millis                 7.80 
 32  Romain, Hannah                10 Marlborough            7.80 
 33  Palmer, Alicia                11 Grafton                7.80 
 34  Maunsell, Bridget             10 Notre Dame (W)         7.80 
 35  Igwenagu, Obiamaka            10 Auburn                 7.80 
 36  Ciffolillo, Ava               11 Old Rochester          7.81 
 37  Reen, Siobhan                 12 Norwood                7.82 
 38  Cho, Selena                   12 Canton                 7.84 
 39  Thatcher, Hunter              12 Wareham                7.84 
 40  Hirschfeld, Jaimee            10 Medfield               7.84 
 41  St. Hilaire, Summer           11 Essex Tech             7.84 
 42  Morrison, Anne                12 Melrose                7.85 
 43  Duffy, Emily                  11 Belmont                7.85 
 44  Rivera, Angelina              09 Dennis-Yarmouth        7.86 
 45  Doonan, Maya                  10 Old Rochester          7.87 
 46  Cheevers, Kelly                8 Ursuline               7.88 
 47  Gustafson, Sophia             09 Medfield               7.88 
 48  Lucas, Ana                    11 Wakefield              7.89 
 49  Tirabassi, Isabella           10 Ashland                7.90 
 50  Ye, Grace                     09 Hopkinton              7.90 
 51  Adamowicz, Berkeley           09 Sutton                 7.90 
 52  Alicea, Felicia               12 Oakmont                7.90 
 53  Adamowicz, Chloe              09 Sutton                 7.90 
 54  Newell, Julia                 10 Norton                 7.90 
 55  Rankin, Grace                 12 Medfield               7.91 
 56  Shaker, Cassidy               12 Somerset-Berkley       7.93 
 57  Lafreniere, Hannah            12 Old Rochester          7.93 
 58  Srinivasan, Shraeya           12 Foxborough             7.93 
 59  Fernandes, Kali               12 Wareham                7.94 
 60  Walden, Amanda                09 Foxborough             7.94 
 61  Thorpe, Krystal               12 Burncoat               7.97 
 62  Freeley, Lauren               11 Pembroke               7.98 
 63  Manu, Stephanie               10 Burncoat               7.98 
 64  Bruce, Victoria               12 Austin Prep            7.98 
 65  Crowley, Brenna               11 Stoneham               7.99 
 66  Lark, Lina                    12 Pope Francis           7.99 
 67  Roache, Dayajna                  Milton                 7.99 
 68  Ukairo, Lulu                  09 A.M.S.A.               8.00 
 69  Frauenholz, Molly             10 Swampscott             8.00 
 70  Robinson, Aliaya              12 Stoughton              8.00 
 71  Evans, Cali                   12 Grafton                8.00 
 72  Curran, Madelyn               11 Mount Alvern           8.00 
 73  Gladstone, Alexandra          11 Swampscott             8.00 
 74  Goldin, Ally                  10 Wayland                8.02 
 75  Muldrew, Rose                 09 Watertown              8.03 
 76  Keener, Alison                12 Fontbonne              8.03 
 77  Healey, Danielle              09 Uxbridge               8.03 
 78  Murphy, Kelly                 09 Sandwich               8.03 
 79  Kraemer, Katerina             12 Duxbury                8.04 
 80  Mark, Gabriella               11 Marblehead             8.04 
 81  Sumani, Chigozie              11 Arch. Williams         8.05 
 82  Patten, Ainsleigh             09 Groton-Dunstable       8.06 
 83  Alberti, Dorothea             10 Wilmington             8.07 
 84  Perry, Sahrina                11 Stoughton              8.09 
 85  Houde, Alison                  8 Ayer Shirley           8.10 
 86  Amorati, Liv                  10 St. Peter/Marian       8.10 
 87  Mulhern, Molly                12 St. Peter/Marian       8.10 
 88  Reilly, Kamryn                09 Mahar                  8.11 
 89  Larson, Sophia                10 Manch Essex            8.11 
 90  Brown, Nicole                 10 Canton                 8.12 
 91  Toll, Liza                    09 Bromfield              8.12 
 92  Lewis, Britania               12 Snowden                8.12 
 93  Beauregard, Jordyn            09 Auburn                 8.12 
 94  Baker, Lauren                 11 Bishop Fenwick         8.13 
 95  Stoddard, Claire               8 Bromfield              8.13 
 96  Burke, Sarah                  11 Sandwich               8.13 
 97  Ashaju, Wonuola               09 Fitchburg              8.13 
 98  Sheehan, Erin                 11 Pembroke               8.13 
 99  Perlstein, Sophia             10 Stoneham               8.13 
100  Sherwood, Maeve               10 Marblehead             8.14 
101  Williams, Jimisha             11 Canton                 8.14 
102  Minaya, Ailyn                 12 Saugus                 8.14 
103  Pizzi, Mary-Kate              11 Stoneham               8.14 
104  Lopes, Eryca                  09 Ayer Shirley           8.14 
105  Pilette, Giselle              11 Mount Alvern           8.15 
106  Labranche, Ruth               12 Arch. Williams         8.15 
107  Stowe, Leah                    8 Sutton                 8.15 
108  Kenney, Callie                09 Mount Alvern           8.15 
109  McGrath, Victoria             11 Nipmuc                 8.15 
110  Malewicz, Katie               11 Millis                 8.15 
111  McLaughlin, Julia             10 Wilmington             8.15 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash (79)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  39.27  1/31/2011   Rebecca Robinson, Arlington                  
Meet (Yards):  34.40  1986        (=37.62) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical H.S.
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Madden, Alyssa                10 Oakmont               40.72 
  2  Vasile, Ava                   10 Medway                40.74 
  3  Luna, Alexcia                 11 Wilmington            41.74 
  4  Zee, Alyssa                   12 Ashland               42.00 
  5  Polimeno, Lauren              12 Tewksbury             42.24 
  6  Guccione, Emma                12 Holliston             42.51 
  7  Alfieri, Chloe                11 Bromfield             42.52 
  8  Mastroianni, Emily            12 Hopkinton             42.62 
  9  Sablone, Lauren               09 Austin Prep           42.77 
 10  Pellegrini, Elena             10 Ashland               42.90 
 11  McInnis, Katelyn              11 Westwood              43.16 
 12  Cella, Julia                  12 Belmont               43.34 
 13  Berardi, Isabella             12 Norton                43.58 
 14  Murphy, Claire                12 Duxbury               43.78 
 15  Felix, Kiara                  12 Randolph              43.78 
 16  Spear, Saralynn               12 B-M-R                 43.93 
 17  Link, Hannah                  12 Canton                43.94 
 18  Shaker, Cassidy               12 Somerset-Berkley      44.00 
 19  Sheehan, Victoria             10 Wilmington            44.01 
 20  Ciesluk, Jessica              10 Oakmont               44.01 
 21  Martin, Cara                  10 Bishop Feehan         44.10 
 22  Meads, Mackenzie              12 Nauset                44.10 
 23  Estella, Caroline             09 Hopkinton             44.10 
 24  D'Auteuil, Angela             11 Dracut                44.18 
 25  Jordan, Fiona                 12 Norwood               44.20 
 26  Reyes, Sabryna                09 Ashland               44.40 
 27  Markham, Delaney              10 Winchester            44.47 
 28  Roman, Anna                   10 Norwell               44.50 
 29  VandenBoom, Angela            12 Foxborough            44.63 
 30  Dunsmoor, Olivia              11 Groton-Dunstable      44.64 
 31  Reynolds, Rebecca             11 Innovation            44.70 
 32  Chin, Sheryl                  12 Wayland               44.70 
 33  Lauzon, Emilea                12 Apponequet            44.70 
 34  Allard, Alexia                 8 Murdock               44.86 
 35  Gonet, Alexandra              10 Pope Francis          44.92 
 36  Stick, Maddie                 09 Weston                44.93 
 37  Burke, Sarah                  11 Sandwich              45.00 
 38  Pedrini, Lauren               11 Melrose               45.00 
 39  Baldwin, Abigael              11 Northampton           45.03 
 40  Malewicz, Katie               11 Millis                45.19 
 41  McCloskey, Jordan             10 Apponequet            45.20 
 42  Goldin, Chrissy               12 Wayland               45.21 
 43  Fagan, Rachel                 11 Norwood               45.25 
 44  Hogan, Jules                  09 A.M.S.A.              45.27 
 45  Smith, Emily                  12 Bishop Fenwick        45.36 
 46  Bantefa, Meryl                12 O'Bryant              45.37 
 47  Robinson, Aliaya              12 Stoughton             45.40 
 48  Rodrigues, Evie               12 Dighton-Rehoboth      45.40 
 49  Ewing, Jazmyn                 09 Notre Dame (W)        45.50 
 50  Scanlon, Erin                 11 Groton-Dunstable      45.50 
 51  Wellington, Katie             11 Mashpee               45.50 
 52  Sheedy, Tiana                 11 Stoneham              45.55 
 53  Lark, Lina                    12 Pope Francis          45.56 
 54  Raun, Morgan                  10 Marlborough           45.57 
 55  Bongiorno, Lydia              10 Marblehead            45.60 
 56  Murphy, Mary                  11 Burncoat              45.61 
 57  Sawosik, Camille              11 Littleton             45.62 
 58  Ewing, Chayla                 12 Wareham               45.62 
 59  Hurley, Molly                 11 Westwood              45.64 
 60  Caruso, Olivia                09 Austin Prep           45.69 
 61  Cacia, Gabriella              11 Watertown             45.80 
 62  Amorati, Liv                  10 St. Peter/Marian      45.80 
 63  Hanson, Julia                 12 Sandwich              45.81 
 64  Roundy, Abby                  12 Manch Essex           45.86 
 65  Donovan, Ellie                10 Sutton                45.87 
 66  McDonough, Kara               11 Hopedale              45.89 
 67  Brucato, Sidney               09 Holliston             45.91 
 68  Krumsiek, Jane                10 Westwood              45.91 
 69  Healey, Danielle              09 Uxbridge              45.93 
 70  Czarnota, Kelsey              12 Wakefield             45.96 
 71  Tesini, Carli                 10 Nashoba               45.99 
 72  Gurlitz, Meg                  12 Auburn                46.00 
 73  Herron, Sarah                 11 Melrose               46.00 
 74  Jackson, Taylor               12 Arch. Williams        46.00 
 75  Rawding, Jillian              10 Wareham               46.00 
 76  Asuputo, Bimpe                11 Stoneham              46.00 
 77  Jordan, Paige                 10 Stoneham              46.00 
 78  Scalzulli, Mary               10 Norwell               46.00 
 79  Palmer, Alicia                11 Grafton               46.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run (60)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:32.95  1/31/2011   Andrea Keklak, Lincoln-Sudbury H.S.        
Meet (Yards):  1:23.84  1987        (=1:31.69) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ciesluk, Kaylin               12 Oakmont             1:38.66 
  2  Neilon, Hannah                11 Fitchburg           1:40.65 
  3  Desmond, Grace                10 Westborough         1:41.50 
  4  Rudolph, Leah                 10 Gloucester          1:41.97 
  5  Harrington, Abigail           12 Wakefield           1:42.42 
  6  Hartzel, Emma                 11 Littleton           1:42.48 
  7  Hawkins, Molly                12 Hopkinton           1:42.60 
  8  Sands-Bliss, Scarlet          12 Northampton         1:42.63 
  9  Mejia, Alexis                 12 Holliston           1:43.50 
 10  Madden, Anna                  11 Winchester          1:43.90 
 11  Krauss, Julia                 11 Millis              1:43.91 
 12  Bowman, Kambrynn              12 Norton              1:44.02 
 13  Benson, Heidy                 12 Winthrop            1:44.02 
 14  Palin, Julia                  11 Norton              1:44.20 
 15  Cromwell, Jade                10 Manch Essex         1:44.41 
 16  Mattson, Mikenna              12 Burlington          1:44.77 
 17  Bailey, Alexandra             12 Belmont             1:44.83 
 18  Thompson, Samantha            11 Hopkinton           1:45.00 
 19  Boudette, Sophie              12 Dedham              1:45.26 
 20  Houniet, Makayla              10 Burlington          1:45.50 
 21  Savenson, Gretchen            12 Northampton         1:45.63 
 22  Kremer, Caroline              11 Westwood            1:45.64 
 23  Jordan, Mikayla               10 Norwood             1:45.66 
 24  Goodman, Samantha             11 Pembroke            1:45.68 
 25  Drometer, Riley               10 Medfield            1:46.00 
 26  Cericola, Adriana             10 Dennis-Yarmouth     1:46.10 
 27  Hutchinson, Sarina            11 Stoughton           1:46.18 
 28  Joseph, Abby                  12 Winchester          1:46.18 
 29  Garrity, Emma                 10 Wilmington          1:46.63 
 30  Black, Hannah                 11 A.M.S.A.            1:46.83 
 31  Young, Katie                  12 Littleton           1:46.86 
 32  White, Taylor                 12 Millis              1:47.00 
 33  Davis, Jillian                09 Dover-Sherborn      1:47.00 
 34  Karch, Amanda                 11 Sandwich            1:47.09 
 35  Wellington, Katie             11 Mashpee             1:47.15 
 36  Collins, Sarah                10 Canton              1:47.34 
 37  Bantefa, Meryl                12 O'Bryant            1:47.36 
 38  Harring, Laraine              10 Essex Tech          1:47.57 
 39  DiGregorio, Sydney            11 Medway              1:48.10 
 40  Dembinski, Emily              11 Hopkinton           1:48.15 
 41  DelTorchio, Kate              11 Bishop Fenwick      1:48.36 
 42  Swanson, Victoria             12 Murdock             1:48.40 
 43  Stiles, Anna                  11 Northampton         1:48.44 
 44  Pignone, Tiana                11 Stoneham            1:48.45 
 45  Kelley, Hannah                11 Arch. Williams      1:48.60 
 46  Barnard, Lindsey              11 Wayland             1:48.64 
 47  Estey, Sadie                  11 Duxbury             1:48.70 
 48  Brune, Leianna                10 Canton              1:48.80 
 49  Rainville, Olivia             10 Marlborough         1:48.88 
 50  Peroni, Taeya                 11 Wilmington          1:48.93 
 51  Frey, Maria                   12 Innovation          1:49.00 
 52  Dolan, Helen                  12 Holliston           1:49.00 
 53  Martin, Amanda                11 Ayer Shirley        1:49.00 
 54  Dufrense, Lora                10 Sutton              1:49.00 
 55  McKenzie, Angela              10 Stoneham            1:49.00 
 56  Lawton, Sarah                 10 Snowden             1:49.00 
 57  Lombardo, Amanda              12 Stoneham            1:49.00 
 58  Federspiel, Laura             10 Pembroke            1:49.00 
 59  Higgins, Julia                11 Norwood             1:49.00 
 60  Santos, Adrianna              09 Wareham             1:49.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run (50)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:51.27  1/26/2014   Karina Shepard, Dracut                     
Meet (Yards):  2:33.2h  1982        (=2:47.54) Carolyn Mitchell, Needham H.S.  
Co-holder(Y):  2:33.2h  1984        (=2:47.54) Kristin Seabury, Stoneham       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Giordano, Isabelle            12 Hopkinton           3:00.50 
  2  Sessa, Emily                  12 Tewksbury           3:01.98 
  3  Mastromatteo, Gianna          12 St. Peter/Marian    3:02.00 
  4  Martin, Madisen               11 Old Rochester       3:05.53 
  5  Curcuru, Carly                12 Gloucester          3:06.60 
  6  Messner, Carliegh             12 Pembroke            3:07.40 
  7  Bradley, Katie                11 Norton              3:07.60 
  8  Carazza, Mia                  11 Winchester          3:08.41 
  9  Tseng, Soleil                 09 Belmont             3:10.50 
 10  Mezzitt, Anna                 12 Hopkinton           3:11.40 
 11  Vercruysse, Pearl             12 Martha's Vine       3:12.00 
 12  Cousineau, Josie              11 Milton              3:12.31 
 13  Kelley, Bridget               11 Austin Prep         3:12.81 
 14  Chilcott, Olivia              11 Pembroke            3:13.50 
 15  Mejia, Alexis                 12 Holliston           3:13.79 
 16  Carroll, Sam                  11 Grafton             3:14.61 
 17  Roffman, Sarah                10 Littleton           3:14.90 
 18  Giugno, Erin                  12 Marlborough         3:15.00 
 19  McCann, Sydney                11 Dennis-Yarmouth     3:15.10 
 20  Gooley, Schuyler              09 Hopkinton           3:15.50 
 21  Desmond, Emily                12 Westborough         3:15.50 
 22  Bettez, Alexandra             10 Nashoba             3:15.71 
 23  Hovasse, Julia                10 Burlington          3:16.19 
 24  Sullivan, Haley               12 Pope Francis        3:16.67 
 25  Doherty, Emma                 11 Dracut              3:16.70 
 26  Augustine, Kathryn            11 Weston              3:17.20 
 27  Tormey, Sarah                 11 Pembroke            3:17.53 
 28  Clayton, Lucy                 11 Millis              3:17.80 
 29  Robinson, Lily                10 Tewksbury           3:17.93 
 30  Blatner, Mairead              12 Northampton         3:18.79 
 31  Roffman, Kaitlyn              10 Littleton           3:19.20 
 32  Lucci, Cassie                 12 Wakefield           3:19.67 
 33  Digman, Lilly                  7 Murdock             3:20.02 
 34  Blake, Kelly                  12 Norwood             3:20.26 
 35  St. Jean, Andrea              09 Grafton             3:20.31 
 36  Pellegri, Margaret            09 Milton              3:20.54 
 37  Faichney, Jenna               12 Medway              3:20.96 
 38  Looney, Erin                  11 Belmont             3:20.97 
 39  Kay, Alexandra                12 Arlington Cath      3:21.34 
 40  Livermore, Alix               10 Marblehead          3:21.60 
 41  Murphy, Caitlin               12 Dedham              3:21.67 
 42  Puleo, Shaylee                12 Tewksbury           3:21.74 
 43  Hathaway, Samantha            10 Fairhaven           3:22.00 
 44  Hecht, Ana                    11 Marblehead          3:22.00 
 45  Mahoney, Kristen              12 Ashland             3:22.00 
 46  Hopkinson, Elizabeth          11 Westborough         3:22.05 
 47  Healy, Tess                   11 Westwood            3:22.13 
 48  Rowe, Holly                   11 Marblehead          3:22.40 
 49  Bouvier, Emma                 10 Grafton             3:22.40 
 50  Dillen, Renneanna             10 Wareham             3:22.50 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run (51)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:50.39  1/27/2013   Catarina Rocha, Peabody H.S.               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Roffman, Sarah                10 Littleton           5:07.73 
  2  Walker, Ashley                11 Westwood            5:15.06 
  3  Roffman, Kaitlyn              10 Littleton           5:17.79 
  4  Koufos, Emily                 11 Watertown           5:18.82 
  5  Curcuru, Carly                12 Gloucester          5:21.84 
  6  Cronin, Meredith              12 Foxborough          5:25.49 
  7  Woodcock, Bethany             10 Westborough         5:26.70 
  8  Sullivan, Haley               12 Pope Francis        5:27.94 
  9  Affanato, Ella                10 Milton              5:29.00 
 10  Burdulis, Julia               12 Hopkinton           5:30.20 
 11  Powderly, Elizabeth           11 Watertown           5:30.67 
 12  Lucey, Olivia                 09 Wakefield           5:30.80 
 13  Conant, Sarah                 10 Westwood            5:31.00 
 14  Burke, Evelynn                12 Northampton         5:31.14 
 15  Bernazani, Alyssa             10 Wilmington          5:31.45 
 16  Ellard, Tara                  11 Nauset              5:32.00 
 17  Nugent, Avery                 12 Old Rochester       5:32.30 
 18  Quinn, Lexi                   10 Foxborough          5:32.48 
 19  Yount, Mary                   09 Northampton         5:33.37 
 20  O'Donnell, Eliza              10 Milton              5:33.59 
 21  Ryan, Sophie                  09 Holliston           5:33.63 
 22  Bolduc, Andrea                12 Auburn              5:34.10 
 23  Schewe, Emme                     Milton              5:34.30 
 24  Skerry, Jillian               12 Ursuline            5:34.82 
 25  Desmond, Emily                12 Westborough         5:34.90 
 26  Coyle, Aly                    11 Pembroke            5:35.00 
 27  McClain, Tessa                09 Bromfield           5:35.20 
 28  Connelly, Genevieve              Milton              5:35.70 
 29  Coughlin, Carly               10 Dennis-Yarmouth     5:35.93 
 30  Negassi, Naomij                  Milton              5:36.90 
 31  Cella, Olivia                 10 Belmont             5:37.08 
 32  Salley, Lauren                10 Holliston           5:37.90 
 33  Avola, Mari                   11 Stoneham            5:38.00 
 34  Cromwell, Mia                 09 Manch Essex         5:38.60 
 35  Ramdani, Khadidja             11 Stoneham            5:39.00 
 36  Driscoll, Kerry               12 Hopkinton           5:39.20 
 37  Gooley, Rachel                   Hopkinton           5:39.50 
 38  Clayton, Lucy                 11 Millis              5:39.96 
 39  Odell, Meagan                 11 Groton-Dunstable    5:41.00 
 40  Moskal, Julia                 11 Falmouth            5:41.18 
 41  Avery, Alexandra              10 Grafton             5:42.23 
 42  Dalton, Niamh                 12 Manch Essex         5:42.34 
 43  Maurais, Carrie               11 Hopedale            5:43.69 
 44  Gannon, Madison                8 Hopedale            5:44.10 
 45  Cormican, Julia               10 Fontbonne           5:44.46 
 46  Scott, Kate                   10 A.M.S.A.            5:44.77 
 47  Clark, McKenzie               09 Tewksbury           5:44.98 
 48  Calvo, Sofia                  12 Tewksbury           5:45.00 
 49  Greene, Mia                   11 Stoughton           5:45.00 
 50  Chilcott, Tess                11 Pembroke            5:45.00 
 51  Bartlett, Tegan               10 Norwood             5:45.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run (34)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:24.03  2/2/2002    Natasha Roetter, Lexington H.S.           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cavanaugh, Sarah              12 Auburn             11:24.00 
  2  Walker, Ashley                11 Westwood           11:31.00 
  3  Nobili, Madaket               11 Nauset             11:32.63 
  4  Cronin, Meredith              12 Foxborough         11:35.53 
  5  Davis, Meghan                 10 Mohawk Trail       11:38.19 
  6  Willson, Emily                11 Groton-Dunstable   11:45.26 
  7  Scott, Megan                  10 A.M.S.A.           11:47.71 
  8  Casaletto, Stephanie          11 Austin Prep        11:48.09 
  9  Burke, Evelynn                12 Northampton        11:50.68 
 10  Francis, Emma                 11 Dedham             11:53.97 
 11  Hamilton, Abigail             10 Grafton            11:57.11 
 12  Stilwell, Jane                10 Hopkinton          11:59.00 
 13  O’leary, Holly                11 Tewksbury          12:00.19 
 14  Doran, Isabelle               10 Hopedale           12:07.73 
 15  Quinn, Lexi                   10 Foxborough         12:08.17 
 16  Moskal, Julia                 11 Falmouth           12:08.69 
 17  Ostertag, Meghan              09 Tewksbury          12:09.34 
 18  Brunt, Katelynn                8 Hopedale           12:13.95 
 19  Mahoney, Leah                 10 Sandwich           12:20.00 
 20  Feltus, Julia                 11 Littleton          12:26.29 
 21  White, Alexis                 11 Sutton             12:26.80 
 22  Polsgrove, James              11 Canton             12:31.31 
 23  Antinori, Jessika             11 Lunenburg          12:31.70 
 24  Vivanco, Emily                11 Nashoba            12:32.00 
 25  Fisher, Jemma                 12 Northampton        12:33.78 
 26  McCormick, Maura              12 Manch Essex        12:35.24 
 27  Fernandes, Samantha           10 Fairhaven          12:35.50 
 28  Higgins, Julianna             10 Groton-Dunstable   12:36.00 
 29  Norton, Anna                  10 Ayer Shirley       12:37.00 
 30  Fossa, Holly                  11 Manch Essex        12:37.04 
 31  Forster, Mia                  12 Marblehead         12:39.20 
 32  Gacek, Elizabeth              10 Dracut             12:39.50 
 33  Corcoran, Clodagh             10 Milton             12:40.00 
 34  Farrell, Sophie               10 Pembroke           12:40.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (64) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gonet, Alexandra              10 Pope Francis           8.77 
  2  Halloran, Caitlyn             11 Hopkinton              8.89 
  3  Konar, Kim                    12 Marlborough            9.00 
  4  Teixeira, Abby                12 Dighton-Rehoboth       9.04 
  5  Beardsley, Theresa            12 Medfield               9.07 
  6  Watts, Julieanne              12 Pembroke               9.10 
  7  Vasile, Ava                   10 Medway                 9.12 
  8  Krafian, Anoush               11 Belmont                9.15 
  9  Santos, Brooke                12 Old Rochester          9.25 
 10  Murphy, Meghan                12 Notre Dame (W)         9.30 
 11  Polimeno, Lauren              12 Tewksbury              9.31 
 12  Smith, Olivia                 12 Martha's Vine          9.32 
 13  McKinley, Kira                11 Groton-Dunstable       9.40 
 14  Foley, Meghan                 12 Douglas                9.40 
 15  Gonzalez, Makaisha            12 Nashoba                9.44 
 16  Condon, Mackenzie             10 Martha's Vine          9.45 
 17  Feather, Annie                10 Hopkinton              9.49 
 18  Cahill, Madison               12 Uxbridge               9.50 
 19  Sardelis, Caitlin             11 Apponequet             9.50 
 20  Pollard, Clara                12 Marblehead             9.54 
 21  Marques, Kaitlin              11 Gloucester             9.58 
 22  Adamowicz, Berkeley           09 Sutton                 9.60 
 23  Sullivan, Kathryn             10 Somerset-Berkley       9.60 
 24  Berets, Rachel                12 Belmont                9.60 
 25  Todd, Abi                     12 Medfield               9.63 
 26  Holmes, Katie                 11 Dennis-Yarmouth        9.64 
 27  Douglass, Brooke              12 Fairhaven              9.64 
 28  Welsh, Emily                  10 Hopkinton              9.65 
 29  Gurlitz, Meg                  12 Auburn                 9.65 
 30  Hardiman, Holly               12 Weston                 9.69 
 31  Rhodes, Kendall               12 Swampscott             9.70 
 32  White, Taylor                 12 Millis                 9.70 
 33  Murphy, Caroline              11 Old Rochester          9.71 
 34  Cabral, Malaysia              11 Foxborough             9.73 
 35  LaClaire, Ella                10 Wayland                9.74 
 36  Driscoll, Sarah               10 Norton                 9.76 
 37  Olton, Alanna                 11 Stoneham               9.78 
 38  He, Joy                       09 Belmont                9.78 
 39  Paini, Julia                  12 Dennis-Yarmouth        9.78 
 40  Polcari, Maria                10 Murdock                9.80 
 41  Allard, Alexia                 8 Murdock                9.80 
 42  Holleran, Tessa               12 Norwell                9.80 
 43  Begue, Anya                   11 Bromfield              9.80 
 44  Delea, Hannah                 10 Norton                 9.81 
 45  Holmes, Casey                 09 Dracut                 9.82 
 46  Pion, Rachel                  11 Seekonk                9.84 
 47  Rosen, Liv                       Hopkinton              9.85 
 48  Kellum, Maxine                11 Old Rochester          9.86 
 49  May, Elizabeth                10 Austin Prep            9.87 
 50  Sullivan, Olivia              10 Dennis-Yarmouth        9.88 
 51  Flynn, Jackie                 12 Stoneham               9.89 
 52  Mooradd, Nicole               12 Medway                 9.89 
 53  Evans, Cali                   12 Grafton                9.90 
 54  Kuhns, Elizabeth              10 Gloucester             9.90 
 55  Marsden, Riley                09 Holliston              9.90 
 56  Aubuchon, Jenna               10 Fitchburg              9.90 
 57  Krauss, Jessie                10 Millis                 9.90 
 58  Donelan, Erin                 09 Fitchburg              9.90 
 59  Croft, Sophia                 09 St. Peter/Marian       9.90 
 60  Sanchioni, Tess               10 Millis                 9.90 
 61  Carlson, Emily                12 Norton                 9.90 
 62  Hettich, Cameron              11 Bromfield              9.90 
 63  Kehoe, Dallis                 10 Norwell                9.90 
 64  Lunnie, Chloe                 11 Seekonk                9.90 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (33)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:43.65  1/31/2010   Boston Latin School, Boston Latin          
                        A Williams, E Rice, T Reid, M Brooks              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ashland  'A'                                         1:48.02 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                         1:48.50 
  3  Norton  'A'                                          1:49.17 
  4  Winchester  'A'                                      1:49.48 
  5  Gloucester  'A'                                      1:49.50 
  6  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         1:49.82 
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                            1:50.10 
  8  Oakmont Reg.-Ashbrnham  'A'                          1:51.58 
  9  Wayland  'A'                                         1:51.85 
 10  Holliston  'A'                                       1:51.97 
 11  Melrose  'A'                                         1:52.00 
 12  Milton  'A'                                          1:52.00 
 13  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:52.10 
 14  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:52.50 
 15  Auburn  'A'                                          1:53.00 
 16  Duxbury  'A'                                         1:53.30 
 17  Wareham  'A'                                         1:53.63 
 18  Nashoba  'A'                                         1:53.74 
 19  Canton  'A'                                          1:53.86 
 20  Medfield  'A'                                        1:53.88 
 21  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                         1:54.08 
 22  Stoneham  'A'                                        1:54.70 
 23  Northampton  'A'                                     1:54.74 
 24  Groton-Dunstable Reg  'A'                            1:54.80 
 25  Austin Prep-Reading  'A'                             1:54.81 
 26  Norwood  'A'                                         1:54.90 
 27  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                   1:54.92 
 28  Ayer Shirley Reg.-Ayer  'A'                          1:55.00 
 29  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:55.00 
 30  Sandwich  'A'                                        1:55.00 
 31  Marlborough  'A'                                     1:55.00 
 32  Littleton  'A'                                       1:55.55 
 33  Weston  'A'                                          1:55.79 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (34)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:54.70  1983        Brookline H.S.                             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:08.40 
  2  Winchester  'A'                                      4:09.23 
  3  Westwood  'A'                                        4:11.35 
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         4:14.51 
  5  Nauset Reg.-N.Eastham  'A'                           4:16.38 
  6  Milton  'A'                                          4:17.00 
  7  Oakmont Reg.-Ashbrnham  'A'                          4:17.24 
  8  Austin Prep-Reading  'A'                             4:17.24 
  9  Burlington  'A'                                      4:19.00 
 10  Norwell  'A'                                         4:20.00 
 11  Canton  'A'                                          4:21.33 
 12  Duxbury  'A'                                         4:21.50 
 13  Belmont  'A'                                         4:22.00 
 14  Holliston  'A'                                       4:22.16 
 15  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:22.31 
 16  Norwood  'A'                                         4:22.36 
 17  Dracut  'A'                                          4:23.69 
 18  Westborough  'A'                                     4:24.50 
 19  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:24.73 
 20  Millis  'A'                                          4:25.00 
 21  Essex Technical-Hathorne  'A'                        4:26.50 
 22  Littleton  'A'                                       4:27.51 
 23  Gloucester  'A'                                      4:27.56 
 24  Groton-Dunstable Reg  'A'                            4:29.33 
 25  Wayland  'A'                                         4:29.48 
 26  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:29.70 
 27  Auburn  'A'                                          4:30.00 
 28  Hopedale  'A'                                        4:32.00 
 29  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg  'A'                            4:32.43 
 30  Nashoba  'A'                                         4:33.33 
 31  Marlborough  'A'                                     4:34.00 
 32  Innovation Academy-Tyngsboro  'A'                    4:34.00 
 33  Melrose  'A'                                         4:34.00 
 34  Apponequet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                       4:34.10 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:30.05  1/27/2013   Narragansett Reg., Narragansett            
                        K Chartier, A Capps, R Capps, K Webb              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hopkinton  'A'                                       9:54.00 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                         9:55.00 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         9:55.00 
  4  Westwood  'A'                                        9:58.00 
  5  Littleton  'A'                                       9:58.50 
  6  Northampton  'A'                                    10:07.30 
  7  Watertown  'A'                                      10:15.98 
  8  Stoneham  'A'                                       10:18.50 
  9  Nashoba  'A'                                        10:20.97 
 10  Medway  'A'                                         10:25.00 
 11  Westborough  'A'                                    10:25.75 
 12  Marlborough  'A'                                    10:26.34 
 13  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                        10:28.89 
 14  Marblehead  'A'                                     10:32.63 
 15  Grafton  'A'                                        10:32.98 
 16  Auburn  'A'                                         10:35.00 
 17  Adv. Math & Sci. Acad.-Marlb  'A'                   10:36.42 
 18  Oakmont Reg.-Ashbrnham  'A'                         10:38.48 
 19  Wakefield  'A'                                      10:40.00 
 20  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                           10:41.30 
 21  Wilmington  'A'                                     10:47.00 
 22  Melrose  'A'                                        10:50.00 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (62)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-09  1988        (1.75m) Kyle Emery, Swampscott H.S.          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Connor, Michelle              12 Swampscott          5-05.00 
  2  Rudolph, Sierra               12 Gloucester          5-04.00 
  3  Bruno, Isabel                 12 Winchester          5-04.00 
  4  Cahill, Madison               12 Uxbridge            5-04.00 
  5  Stevens, Rebecca              10 Holliston           5-03.00 
  6  Polimeno, Lauren              12 Tewksbury           5-02.00 
  7  Mattson, Mikenna              12 Burlington          5-02.00 
  8  Ward, Caroline                11 Holliston           5-02.00 
  9  Filaretos, Gianna             12 Saugus              5-02.00 
 10  Krafian, Anoush               11 Belmont             5-02.00 
 11  McNemar, Erin                 12 Nashoba             5-01.00 
 12  Jordon, Amanda                12 Stoneham            5-01.00 
 13  Komodromos, Zoe               11 Hopkinton           5-01.00 
 14  Iwuala, Jessy                 12 Milton              5-01.00 
 15  Sands-Bliss, Scarlet          12 Northampton         5-00.00 
 16  White, Laura                  09 Sutton              5-00.00 
 17  Romain, Hannah                10 Marlborough         5-00.00 
 18  Turnbull, Grace               12 Bromfield           5-00.00 
 19  McBride, Laura                09 Oakmont             5-00.00 
 20  Todd, Abi                     12 Medfield            4-11.50 
 21  Cuneo, Julia                  12 Scituate            4-11.00 
 22  Tickell, Halle                11 Sandwich            4-11.00 
 23  McKinley, Kira                11 Groton-Dunstable    4-11.00 
 24  Ravech, Eden                  12 Medfield            4-11.00 
 25  Paini, Julia                  12 Dennis-Yarmouth     4-11.00 
 26  Holmes, Katie                 11 Dennis-Yarmouth     4-11.00 
 27  Everton, Katie                12 Nashoba             4-11.00 
 28  Brown, Hannah                 10 Weston              4-11.00 
 29  Fauria, Riley                 10 Bishop Feehan       4-11.00 
 30  Driscoll, Sarah               10 Norton              4-10.00 
 31  Murphy, Meghan                12 Notre Dame (W)      4-10.00 
 32  Diestel, Mary                 11 Norton              4-10.00 
 33  Santos, Brooke                12 Old Rochester       4-10.00 
 34  Kuhns, Julia                  10 Gloucester          4-10.00 
 35  Ueland, Elena                 12 Essex Tech          4-10.00 
 36  Gerbig, Taylor                11 Wareham             4-10.00 
 37  Ciesluk, Jessica              10 Oakmont             4-10.00 
 38  Doyle, Dayna                  12 Apponequet          4-10.00 
 39  Bernhardt, Haley              10 Swampscott          4-10.00 
 40  Condon, Mackenzie             10 Martha's Vine       4-10.00 
 41  McDonald, Sydney              10 Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 42  Mulligan, Catherine           10 Bishop Feehan       4-10.00 
 43  Rodrigues, Evie               12 Dighton-Rehoboth    4-10.00 
 44  Norton, Erin                  10 Ayer Shirley        4-10.00 
 45  Higgins, Julia                11 Norwood             4-09.00 
 46  Eramo, Annalisa               10 Stoneham            4-08.00 
 47  Purdy, Elizabeth              11 Wakefield           4-08.00 
 48  Fetherston, Olivia            09 Wakefield           4-08.00 
 49  LaClaire, Ella                10 Wayland             4-08.00 
 50  Peterson, Abigael             10 Watertown           4-08.00 
 51  Romeo, Natalia                10 Sutton              4-08.00 
 52  Viale, Gabriella              10 Belmont             4-08.00 
 53  Ross, Kasey                   11 Dracut              4-08.00 
 54  Hanson, Judy                  11 Fitchburg           4-08.00 
 55  Favazza, Lillie               09 Gloucester          4-08.00 
 56  Kane, Morgan                  10 Millis              4-08.00 
 57  Cilley, Georgia               09 Swampscott          4-08.00 
 58  Markham, Lea                  12 Nashoba             4-08.00 
 59  Reilly, Kamryn                09 Mahar               4-08.00 
 60  Meads, Mackenzie              12 Nauset              4-08.00 
 61  Mullins, Sarah                11 Groton-Dunstable    4-08.00 
 62  Paterson, Mikayla             10 Groton-Dunstable    4-08.00 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (49)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  19-06.50  1/29/2012   Carla Forbes, Newton North H.S.           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Zee, Alyssa                   12 Ashland            17-10.50 
  2  Morrison, Anne                12 Melrose            17-05.00 
  3  Joseph, Abby                  12 Winchester         17-04.00 
  4  Krafian, Anoush               11 Belmont            17-03.00 
  5  Srinivasan, Shraeya           12 Foxborough         17-00.00 
  6  Madden, Anna                  11 Winchester         16-09.50 
  7  Jean-Baptiste, Abigail        12 Milton             16-08.00 
  8  Gonet, Alexandra              10 Pope Francis       16-07.00 
  9  Felix, Kiara                  12 Randolph           16-04.00 
 10  Watts, Julieanne              12 Pembroke           16-04.00 
 11  Daly, Alexis                  10 Milton             16-04.00 
 12  Smith, Olivia                 12 Martha's Vine      16-04.00 
 13  Joseph, Emma                  12 Dennis-Yarmouth    16-04.00 
 14  Subbiah, Bharathi             09 Weston             16-01.50 
 15  Lark, Lina                    12 Pope Francis       16-01.00 
 16  Rawding, Jillian              10 Wareham            16-00.75 
 17  Burnham, Augusta              11 Winchester         16-00.00 
 18  Plotnichenko, Varvara         09 Weston             15-11.50 
 19  Hayman, Addy                  10 Martha's Vine      15-11.50 
 20  Iwuala, Jessy                 12 Milton             15-11.00 
 21  Ethier, Hazel                 11 Northampton        15-10.50 
 22  Fernandes, Kali               12 Wareham            15-09.50 
 23  Mulligan, Catherine           10 Bishop Feehan      15-09.00 
 24  Cho, Selena                   12 Canton             15-09.00 
 25  Nasiff, Christine             12 Somerset-Berkley   15-09.00 
 26  May, Elizabeth                10 Austin Prep        15-09.00 
 27  Feather, Annie                10 Hopkinton          15-09.00 
 28  Scheub, Madeline              11 Old Rochester      15-08.50 
 29  Berardi, Isabella             12 Norton             15-08.00 
 30  Sanchez, Ana                  12 Foxborough         15-07.50 
 31  Rudolph, Sierra               12 Gloucester         15-06.50 
 32  Reilly, Kamryn                09 Mahar              15-06.50 
 33  Allard, Alexia                 8 Murdock            15-06.00 
 34  Douglass, Brooke              12 Fairhaven          15-05.50 
 35  Jones, Chloe                  10 Duxbury            15-05.00 
 36  Rivera, Angelina              09 Dennis-Yarmouth    15-05.00 
 37  Hanson, Julia                 12 Sandwich           15-04.50 
 38  Labranche, Ruth               12 Arch. Williams     15-04.25 
 39  Igwenagu, Obiamaka            10 Auburn             15-04.00 
 40  Reardon, Erin                 12 Melrose            15-03.00 
 41  Norton, Erin                  10 Ayer Shirley       15-03.00 
 42  White, Taylor                 12 Millis             15-02.00 
 43  Desmond, Grace                10 Westborough        15-02.00 
 44  Kellum, Maxine                11 Old Rochester      15-02.00 
 45  Wellington, Katie             11 Mashpee            15-01.00 
 46  Marques, Kaitlin              11 Gloucester         15-00.50 
 47  Madden, Alyssa                10 Oakmont            15-00.50 
 48  McGrath, Allyson              11 Northampton        15-00.00 
 49  Donovan, Ellie                10 Sutton             15-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (42)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41-09.25  2/1/2009    Emmaline Berg, Holliston                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Garabian, Cameron             10 Seekonk            40-00.00 
  2  Eressy, Chloe                 12 Dennis-Yarmouth    40-00.00 
  3  Alves, Kelly                  12 Holliston          38-07.50 
  4  Schwartz, Mikaylah            12 Dracut             38-07.25 
  5  Bazie, Tiana                  10 Dennis-Yarmouth    36-04.50 
  6  MacFarlane, Jasmine           12 Dennis-Yarmouth    34-11.00 
  7  Brown, Gabrielle              10 Dracut             34-10.00 
  8  Fletcher, Kylie               12 Dighton-Rehoboth   34-08.00 
  9  Massa, Gianna                 12 Winthrop           34-02.00 
 10  LaBrack, Alyssa               12 Murdock            34-01.00 
 11  Vasquez, Maisie               12 Swampscott         33-10.50 
 12  McBurney, Taylor              12 Swampscott         33-09.00 
 13  Minaya, Ailyn                 12 Saugus             33-04.00 
 14  Beck, Eadeen                  10 Wakefield          32-10.00 
 15  Evans, Kelly                  12 Pembroke           32-07.00 
 16  Ferrucci, Chloe               12 Marblehead         32-07.00 
 17  Anderson, Abby                   Dennis-Yarmouth    32-05.00 
 18  Wooden, Audreyrose            12 Seekonk            32-03.50 
 19  Reis, Jessica                 11 Bishop Feehan      32-03.00 
 20  Joline, Sydney                12 Medfield           32-02.75 
 21  Tracy, Carolyn                12 Bishop Fenwick     31-10.50 
 22  McMeniman, Erin               11 Dracut             31-08.00 
 23  Conley, Sarah                 11 Burlington         31-07.50 
 24  Juzyca, Helene                11 Milton             31-06.00 
 25  Boschetto, Adrianna           12 Auburn             31-05.00 
 26  McRoberts, Julia              11 Arch. Williams     31-04.50 
 27  Thatcher, Hunter              12 Wareham            31-01.50 
 28  Martin, Madisen               11 Old Rochester      31-01.00 
 29  Nealey, Jane                  12 Innovation         31-00.00 
 30  Smith, Jessica                12 Pembroke           30-11.00 
 31  Ebongue, Ornella              11 Milton             30-11.00 
 32  Hanson, Marissa               12 Bishop Feehan      30-08.00 
 33  Pote, Mary Kate               09 Winthrop           30-07.00 
 34  Hines, Erianna                11 Milton             30-06.00 
 35  Patel, Jeenal                 11 Burlington         30-06.00 
 36  Ward, Michaela                10 Fontbonne          30-05.00 
 37  Che, Stephanie                   Milton             30-05.00 
 38  Brown, Julia                  11 Wakefield          30-03.00 
 39  Meril, Lude                   12 Dedham             30-03.00 
 40  Burrows, Sophia               12 Dighton-Rehoboth   30-02.00 
 41  Clark, Molly                  12 Melrose            30-00.00 
 42  Flores, Hannah                11 Marblehead         30-00.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put Adaptive (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Chandler, Mikayla                Old Rochester      15-06.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash (104) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                 
   Co-holder:   6.39  1993        Johan Jack, Lexington H.S.                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Charles, Smith                10 Milton                 6.61 
  2  Maracle, Nick                 12 Uxbridge               6.70 
  3  Caouette, John                11 Oakmont                6.70 
  4  McBride, Connor               12 Oakmont                6.70 
  5  Garfield, Andrew              12 Medfield               6.70 
  6  Butler, Cam                   12 Uxbridge               6.70 
  7  Speight, C.J.                 10 Uxbridge               6.70 
  8  Pannagio, Zack                12 Apponequet             6.70 
  9  Lopez, Jaason                 12 Marblehead             6.74 
 10  Carbonneau, Jean-Paul         11 A.M.S.A.               6.76 
 11  Conner, Bryce                 12 Bishop Feehan          6.79 
 12  O'Neil, Dan                   12 Pembroke               6.80 
 13  Lee, Robert                   12 Marlborough            6.80 
 14  Biello, Benjamin              12 Dighton-Rehoboth       6.80 
 15  Dennis, Monteiro              11 Dighton-Rehoboth       6.80 
 16  Maughn, Bob                   12 Westwood               6.80 
 17  Jolin, Devin                  12 Bishop Feehan          6.80 
 18  Bourgeois, James              09 Apponequet             6.80 
 19  Robinson, James               10 Ayer Shirley           6.80 
 20  McNeill, Dyllon               10 Nauset                 6.83 
 21  Doherty, Joe                  10 Marblehead             6.84 
 22  Sanfilippo, Christian         12 Gloucester             6.84 
 23  Osazea, Koby                  12 Milton                 6.85 
 24  Vincent, Shawn                12 Bishop Feehan          6.87 
 25  Bailey, Brady                 12 Norwell                6.87 
 26  Panaggio, Dylan               12 Apponequet             6.90 
 27  Riela, Thomas                 10 Westborough            6.90 
 28  Saddler, Kobe                 11 Fitchburg              6.90 
 29  Barton, Noah                  10 Fairhaven              6.90 
 30  Chin, Zac                     12 Duxbury                6.90 
 31  Walsh, Brooks                 10 Dover-Sherborn         6.90 
 32  Teng, Jerry                   11 Westborough            6.90 
 33  Bittig, Lucas                 10 Medway                 6.91 
 34  Marx, Tim                     11 Pembroke               6.91 
 35  Rogers, Nate                  12 Foxborough             6.92 
 36  Doorandish, Evan              10 Weston                 6.92 
 37  Norton, Colin                 12 Bishop Fenwick         6.93 
 38  Sallade, Daniel               12 Wakefield              6.93 
 39  Couitt, Noah                     Joseph Case H.S.       6.93 
 40  Silva, Nick                   11 Saugus                 6.94 
 41  Bascon, Isaiah                11 Swampscott             6.94 
 42  Curtis, Justin                12 Danvers                6.94 
 43  Heir, Martin                  11 Dracut                 6.95 
 44  Emerson, Oliver               11 Gloucester             6.96 
 45  Pereira, Shawn                12 Dighton-Rehoboth       6.96 
 46  Dadzie, Kofi                  12 Westborough            6.96 
 47  Leung, Mike                   12 Stoneham               6.97 
 48  Grier, Jeffrey                10 Stoughton              6.98 
 49  Farias, Andrew                12 Somerset-Berkley       6.98 
 50  Clarke, Twayne                11 Falmouth               6.98 
 51  Lindquist, Tyler              11 St. Peter/Marian       6.99 
 52  Chan, Nick                    12 Melrose                6.99 
 53  Sambo, Muhammad               12 Canton                 7.00 
 54  Sarafin, Ethan                10 Nashoba                7.00 
 55  Flanagan, Collin              11 Nipmuc                 7.00 
 56  Woodman, Trevor               12 Stoneham               7.00 
 57  Eng, Ryan                     10 Medfield               7.00 
 58  Kergo, Camron                 10 Mashpee                7.00 
 59  Adolph, Cam                   10 Medfield               7.01 
 60  Vitchev, Victor               11 Winchester             7.02 
 61  Perham, Brian                 11 Danvers                7.04 
 62  Platt, Tamelle                10 Marblehead             7.04 
 63  French, Gage                  10 Seekonk                7.04 
 64  Lignabou, Yoel                12 Holliston              7.04 
 65  Horowitz, Adam                10 Seekonk                7.04 
 66  Frattasio, Roman              11 Pembroke               7.05 
 67  Salvo, Dan                    12 Norton                 7.06 
 68  Merullo, Anthony              12 Wayland                7.06 
 69  Seidewand, Tate               10 Nauset                 7.06 
 70  Hua, William                  11 Arch. Williams         7.06 
 71  Brown, Rick                   12 Holliston              7.07 
 72  Hastings, Devin               12 Somerset-Berkley       7.09 
 73  Cannistraro, Devin            12 Nauset                 7.09 
 74  Guity, Rey                    11 Melrose                7.10 
 75  Talbot, James                 11 Melrose                7.10 
 76  Thira, Ryan                   10 Murdock                7.10 
 77  Meli, Tyler                   10 Quabbin                7.10 
 78  Olatilu, Jordan               10 Wilmington             7.10 
 79  Marino, Peter                 10 Wilmington             7.10 
 80  Bell, Dave                    12 Wilmington             7.11 
 81  Kennedy, Eugene               11 Duxbury                7.12 
 82  Stikeman, Henry               11 Wakefield              7.13 
 83  Parker, Sam                   11 Hopedale               7.13 
 84  Tran, Steven                  12 Stoneham               7.13 
 85  Tudryn, Jasiah                10 Northampton            7.13 
 86  Boyd, Hampton                 12 Holliston              7.14 
 87  Matovu, Will                  11 Tewksbury              7.14 
 88  Cahill, Matt                  10 Tewksbury              7.15 
 89  Omuemu, Eseosa                12 Foxborough             7.16 
 90  Whitney, Owen                 12 Foxborough             7.16 
 91  Higgins, Henry                11 Northampton            7.17 
 92  Valentin, Uziel               11 Mahar                  7.17 
 93  Hernandez, Nick               12 Burlington             7.18 
 94  Campbell, Dean                10 Manch Essex            7.18 
 95  Espinoza, Lorenzo             12 Stoughton              7.18 
 96  Biennestin, Marc              11 Wakefield              7.18 
 97  Bernard, Cameron              10 Dedham                 7.19 
 98  Andersen, Coby                09 Nashoba                7.20 
 99  Beeley, Zack                  12 Austin Prep            7.20 
100  Chorches, Jacksen             12 Falmouth               7.20 
101  Bernardo, Mark                12 Westwood               7.20 
102  Kavanaugh, Nolan              11 Tewksbury              7.20 
103  Lawton, Steven                11 Ayer Shirley           7.20 
104  Nagashima, Mel                11 Belmont                7.20 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash (79)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  34.19  1/26/2014   Andrew Bolze, Hingham                        
Meet (Yards):  30.78  1994        (=33.66)  Mike Ballard, Franklin H.S.        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Nikolas                12 Northampton           35.33 
  2  Figueroa, Angel               11 Fitchburg             36.08 
  3  Garfield, Andrew              12 Medfield              36.16 
  4  Osazea, Koby                  12 Milton                36.61 
  5  Piotti, Ben                   12 Burlington            36.94 
  6  Moss, Corey                   12 Uxbridge              37.24 
  7  Boyd, Hampton                 12 Holliston             37.27 
  8  Roberts, Kevin                12 Medway                37.28 
  9  Caman, Mange                  10 Watertown             37.56 
 10  Pavao, Michael                11 Burlington            37.60 
 11  Aigbekaen, Jovan              10 Dracut                37.62 
 12  Sambo, Muhammad               12 Canton                37.68 
 13  Huang, Bryan                  11 Belmont               37.75 
 14  Pulselli, Christian           10 Pembroke              37.80 
 15  Rivera, Casey                 12 Dracut                37.80 
 16  McHugh, Timmy                 12 Medway                37.82 
 17  Brown, Rick                   12 Holliston             37.82 
 18  Carbonneau, Jean-Paul         11 A.M.S.A.              37.90 
 19  Wood, Alex                    12 Mashpee               37.97 
 20  Pascal, Sebastian             12 Marlborough           38.01 
 21  Keefe, Harry                  11 Sutton                38.02 
 22  Lindquist, Tyler              11 St. Peter/Marian      38.10 
 23  Laurendeau, Matt              12 Arlington Cath        38.10 
 24  Sofoul, Ryan                  11 Holliston             38.14 
 25  Pereira, Ian                  11 Norton                38.20 
 26  Garner, Jase                     Joseph Case H.S.      38.30 
 27  Kergo, Camron                 10 Mashpee               38.30 
 28  Jancaterino, Niko             12 Falmouth              38.34 
 29  Panigrahy, Anand              12 Arch. Williams        38.37 
 30  Silva, Kevin                  12 Randolph              38.50 
 31  Kebabjian, Vasken             12 Watertown             38.56 
 32  Caouette, John                11 Oakmont               38.60 
 33  Summers, Daniel               12 Wakefield             38.61 
 34  Salem, Ethan                  10 Northampton           38.68 
 35  Latouche, Tyrell              12 Stoughton             38.69 
 36  Laguerre, Ritchy              11 Stoughton             38.70 
 37  Hogan, Tom                    11 Wilmington            38.70 
 38  Norton, Colin                 12 Bishop Fenwick        38.72 
 39  Galvis, Nathaniel                Norwood               38.74 
 40  Borgia, Jacob                 12 Westborough           38.75 
 41  Noonan, Robert                   Norwood               38.79 
 42  Costa, Kevin                  10 Marlborough           38.83 
 43  George, Rodney                11 O'Bryant              38.87 
 44  Shaw, Ash                     11 Mahar                 38.89 
 45  Digman, Adam                  10 Murdock               38.90 
 46  Flaherty, Patrick             12 Austin Prep           38.94 
 47  Sellers, TJ                   12 Wakefield             38.95 
 48  Williams, Hunter              10 Foxborough            38.98 
 49  Maughn, Bob                   12 Westwood              39.00 
 50  Gagnon, Spencer               11 Pembroke              39.00 
 51  Houghton, Michael             11 Duxbury               39.06 
 52  Rollins, Alec                 11 Burlington            39.08 
 53  Carr, Jeff                    12 Tewksbury             39.08 
 54  Braz, Sean                    11 Wilmington            39.17 
 55  Barrett, Jaime                12 Bromfield             39.20 
 56  Rittenburg, Liam              10 Melrose               39.25 
 57  Cronin, Joe                   11 Marblehead            39.30 
 58  Zurawski, Jonathan            12 Tewksbury             39.35 
 59  Dumolin, Joe                  10 Wilmington            39.37 
 60  Lopes, Joseph                 10 Innovation            39.38 
 61  Cahill, Matt                  10 Tewksbury             39.40 
 62  Lara, Joel                    11 Snowden               39.42 
 63  Wyrostek, Devin               12 Seekonk               39.42 
 64  Wilcox, Owen                  11 Nauset                39.43 
 65  Locantore, Nicholas           10 Burncoat              39.45 
 66  Moriarty, Caleb               11 Stoneham              39.45 
 67  Padilla, Michael              11 Pope Francis          39.48 
 68  Souza, Dylan                  12 Dighton-Rehoboth      39.50 
 69  Loh, Jefferey                 12 Belmont               39.50 
 70  Picard, Cameron               10 Bellingham            39.50 
 71  Ward, Terry                   12 Bishop Feehan         39.50 
 72  Carey, Aidan                  12 Belmont               39.50 
 73  D'Angelo, Anthony             12 Grafton               39.50 
 74  Cordeiro, Nicholas            11 Watertown             39.50 
 75  Balogh de Galantha, Stijn     10 Grafton               39.50 
 76  Monteros, Tyler               11 Grafton               39.50 
 77  Hurley, Jared                 11 Wakefield             39.50 
 78  Berthiaume, Dominic           12 Dighton-Rehoboth      39.50 
 79  Belcher, Jacob                12 Gloucester            39.50 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run (53)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:18.94  1/24/2016   Rodney Agyare-May, Burncoat                
Meet (Yards):  1:10.43  1984        (=1:17.02) Mike Greene, Boston Coll. H.S.  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Agyare-May, Rodney            12 Burncoat            1:18.94 
  2  Perkins, Calvin               11 Belmont             1:25.19 
  3  Forrest, Patrick                 Norwood             1:25.72 
  4  Lara, Joel                    11 Snowden             1:25.80 
  5  Cofer, Jacob                  12 Tewksbury           1:25.90 
  6  Margalit, Ben                 12 Burlington          1:25.91 
  7  Sullivan, Ryan                12 Wakefield           1:26.02 
  8  Wallis, Nevin                 12 Martha's Vine       1:26.18 
  9  Barrieau, Mason               10 Athol               1:26.34 
 10  Carlson, Shawn                12 Bishop Fenwick      1:26.80 
 11  Cerow, Brian                  11 Hopedale            1:27.09 
 12  Barriss, Griffin              12 Melrose             1:27.64 
 13  Cooper, Ethan                 11 Northampton         1:27.65 
 14  Goldenberg, Daveed            12 Douglas             1:27.72 
 15  Quinlan, Patrick              12 Northampton         1:27.86 
 16  Patten, Riley                 11 Groton-Dunstable    1:28.00 
 17  Keaney, John                  11 Dedham              1:28.31 
 18  Marten, Ryan                  12 Westwood            1:28.40 
 19  Smith, Brian                  10 Wakefield           1:28.47 
 20  Shaw, Ash                     11 Mahar               1:28.57 
 21  Naim, Yossef                  12 Marlborough         1:28.60 
 22  Burrowes, Deven               12 Oakmont             1:28.74 
 23  Lu, Sean                      12 Winchester          1:28.80 
 24  Magazzu, Anthony              11 Stoneham            1:28.85 
 25  Hoffmann, Steven              12 Lunenburg           1:29.05 
 26  Ernst, William                11 Ayer Shirley        1:29.06 
 27  Carey, Christopher            11 Dennis-Yarmouth     1:29.26 
 28  Jellison, Tanner              09 Wakefield           1:29.50 
 29  MacDonald, Chris              11 Gloucester          1:29.55 
 30  Cappa, Colton                 11 Pembroke            1:29.80 
 31  Ekstrom, Justin               12 Wilmington          1:29.81 
 32  Horan, Patrick                11 Winchester          1:29.91 
 33  Chapman, Paul                 12 Bromfield           1:30.00 
 34  Maroun, Elias                 10 Westwood            1:30.00 
 35  Carton, Sam                   12 Watertown           1:30.05 
 36  Jacob, Oliver                 12 Marblehead          1:30.20 
 37  Aldrich, Ryan                 12 Wilmington          1:30.21 
 38  Lacroix, Benjamin             12 Littleton           1:30.30 
 39  Li, Keyi                      12 Westborough         1:30.73 
 40  Deehan, Jack                  10 Westwood            1:31.00 
 41  Gausland, Jake                10 Seekonk             1:31.00 
 42  Bullock, Dean                 12 Dighton-Rehoboth    1:31.00 
 43  George, Rodney                11 O'Bryant            1:31.06 
 44  McCabe, Chris                 12 Tewksbury           1:31.20 
 45  Hastings, Edward              11 Groton-Dunstable    1:31.30 
 46  Swanson, Richard              10 Murdock             1:31.40 
 47  Olander, Max                  11 Northampton         1:31.47 
 48  Fernandes, Jeff               12 Austin Prep         1:31.51 
 49  Villagran, Allen              11 Burlington          1:31.58 
 50  Olson, Ryan                   12 B-M-R               1:31.85 
 51  Phelan, Zach                  11 Marblehead          1:31.90 
 52  Hurd, Kory                    11 Gloucester          1:32.00 
 53  Spring, Patrick               12 Pembroke            1:32.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run (42)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:27.22  1/27/2013   Mike O'Donnell, Methuen                    
Meet (Yards):  2:13.20  1993        (=2:25.67) Kevin Murphy, Boston Coll. H.S. 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Manuel, Jordan                12 Murdock             2:35.00 
  2  Wengryn, Alex                 11 Pembroke            2:36.90 
  3  Carr, Alex                    12 Bellingham          2:37.09 
  4  Conlan, Sean                  12 Melrose             2:37.77 
  5  Burrowes, Derek               12 Oakmont             2:38.79 
  6  Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin      10 Northampton         2:38.86 
  7  Dempsey, Kyle                 12 Milton              2:38.96 
  8  Passarelli, Nicholas          12 Innovation          2:40.48 
  9  Lamb, Greg                    12 Burlington          2:41.06 
 10  Carreiro, Januario            12 Marian              2:42.00 
 11  Gloor, Matthias               12 Burlington          2:42.00 
 12  McGee, Nicholas               12 Wakefield           2:42.85 
 13  Anderson, Cameron             11 Pembroke            2:43.00 
 14  Russell, Raymond              12 Wilmington          2:43.65 
 15  Greatorex, Matt               11 Wakefield           2:43.71 
 16  Jacob, Oliver                 12 Marblehead          2:45.50 
 17  Davis, Matt                   12 Oakmont             2:45.54 
 18  McCauliff, Chris              11 Lunenburg           2:45.99 
 19  Radke, Cole                   10 Pembroke            2:46.50 
 20  Stapinski, Sam                10 Duxbury             2:46.89 
 21  Lara, Joel                    11 Snowden             2:47.10 
 22  Altobelli, Stephen            11 Oakmont             2:47.24 
 23  Carroll, Austin               10 Norton              2:47.30 
 24  Williams, Zachary             12 A.M.S.A.            2:47.55 
 25  Dykens, Sean                  11 O'Bryant            2:48.40 
 26  Murphy, Sean                  12 Westwood            2:48.40 
 27  Brouiliard, Gus               11 Watertown           2:48.55 
 28  Day, Will                     12 Bromfield           2:48.70 
 29  Polich, Max                   12 Westborough         2:48.71 
 30  Innes-Gold, Bobby             11 Northampton         2:48.74 
 31  Haney, Alex                   12 Westwood            2:49.00 
 32  Moy, Jason                    10 Westwood            2:49.00 
 33  Ernst, Edward                 11 Ayer Shirley        2:49.00 
 34  Fields, Trevor                11 Ayer Shirley        2:49.00 
 35  Bolduc, Cole                  10 B-M-R               2:49.00 
 36  Lee, Calvin                   12 Innovation          2:49.00 
 37  Sears, Tim                    12 Pope Francis        2:49.03 
 38  Cummings, Henry               11 Grafton             2:49.20 
 39  Bean, Cameron                 12 Stoughton           2:49.20 
 40  Sherry, Ian                   11 Stoneham            2:49.20 
 41  Frank, Owen                   10 Grafton             2:49.20 
 42  Muhr, Rider                   11 Grafton             2:49.20 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run (48)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:17.17  1/29/2012   Chris Barnicle, Newton North H.S.          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  O'Driscoll, Steven            11 Norwell             4:28.00 
  2  Schoen, Connor                12 Westborough         4:28.83 
  3  Roberto, Adam                 12 Wakefield           4:32.15 
  4  Wu, Ethan                     12 Norwell             4:33.00 
  5  Manley, Kyle                  12 Gloucester          4:33.33 
  6  Gaiser, Justin                11 Pembroke            4:35.80 
  7  Burrowes, Derek               12 Oakmont             4:36.07 
  8  Gedvilas, Aivara              12 Martha's Vine       4:37.00 
  9  Cahill, Matt                  12 Dracut              4:37.33 
 10  Strothers, Ian                12 Marblehead          4:38.74 
 11  Conant, Zach                  10 Westwood            4:38.80 
 12  Bittrich, Will                11 Duxbury             4:39.30 
 13  Brown, Bryce                  11 Hopedale            4:39.98 
 14  Branch, Ryan                  12 Hopkinton           4:40.40 
 15  Wollensak, David              12 Hopedale            4:40.50 
 16  Prakash, Rishabh              10 Burlington          4:40.86 
 17  Edwards, Grant                12 Nashoba             4:41.13 
 18  Hirtle, Alec                  11 Tewksbury           4:41.60 
 19  Hoffmann, Steven              12 Lunenburg           4:43.40 
 20  Morin, Benjamin               11 Quabbin             4:43.60 
 21  Cook, Adam                    12 Melrose             4:43.78 
 22  Johnson, Nathan               12 Littleton           4:44.00 
 23  Sylvia, Adam                  10 Old Rochester       4:44.19 
 24  Gardner, Andrew               12 Lunenburg           4:44.64 
 25  Linden, Erik                  11 Dover-Sherborn      4:45.24 
 26  Mungeam, Trevor               11 Douglas             4:45.64 
 27  Murray, Jake                  12 Hopedale            4:46.25 
 28  Clayton, Matthew              11 Wayland             4:46.53 
 29  Peterson, Nick                11 Northampton         4:46.85 
 30  Matthews, Ethan               11 Ayer Shirley        4:47.00 
 31  Dunn, Jason                   12 Wilmington          4:48.00 
 32  Forest, Joey                  11 Tewksbury           4:48.30 
 33  Dooley, Eoin                  10 Stoneham            4:48.42 
 34  Margolis, Carter              10 Wakefield           4:48.66 
 35  Hill, Aiden                   10 Bishop Fenwick      4:48.76 
 36  Sullivan, Devon               11 Groton-Dunstable    4:49.00 
 37  Carleton, Patrick                Tewksbury           4:49.30 
 38  Kritzer, Eli                  10 Groton-Dunstable    4:49.50 
 39  Ingman, Steve                 11 Murdock             4:49.60 
 40  Sears, Tim                    12 Pope Francis        4:49.70 
 41  Healey, Jack                  11 Canton              4:49.72 
 42  Dean, Johnathan               11 Northampton         4:49.86 
 43  Lynch, Stephen                12 Arch. Williams      4:50.00 
 44  Cummings, Henry               11 Grafton             4:50.00 
 45  Frank, Owen                   10 Grafton             4:50.00 
 46  Bolduc, Cole                  10 B-M-R               4:50.00 
 47  Rendon, Kyle                  12 Dighton-Rehoboth    4:50.00 
 48  Churchill, John               11 Medfield            4:50.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run (22)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:06.94  1/17/1998   Andy Powell, Oliver Ames HS-N.Easton       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Nathan               12 Littleton           9:39.00 
  2  Wheelock, Kevin               12 Melrose             9:46.03 
  3  Cloutier, Kyle                12 Nashoba             9:48.00 
  4  Hall, Brandon                 11 Hopedale            9:48.15 
  5  Cahill, Matt                  12 Dracut              9:49.22 
  6  Cook, Adam                    12 Melrose             9:55.00 
  7  Gillooly, Ryan                12 Nashoba             9:55.50 
  8  Brooks, Brian                 11 Nauset              9:57.82 
  9  Matthews, Ethan               11 Ayer Shirley       10:06.00 
 10  Doran, Andrew                 11 Hopedale           10:06.24 
 11  Luongo, Jake                  11 Stoneham           10:11.46 
 12  Annand, Joseph                12 Norton             10:12.10 
 13  Tierney, Matthew              12 Burlington         10:17.76 
 14  Lucey, Tommy                  11 Wakefield          10:20.30 
 15  Hempstead, Phillip            11 Northampton        10:22.17 
 16  Kay, Sean                     09 Arlington Cath     10:26.12 
 17  O'Connell, John               12 Westborough        10:28.10 
 18  Jaques, Tim                   09 Northampton        10:28.76 
 19  Singhvi, Rohan                10 Wakefield          10:30.00 
 20  Schilip, William              09 Ayer Shirley       10:30.00 
 21  Piccirilli, James             12 Watertown          10:30.00 
 22  Alban, Eric                   11 Dedham             10:30.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (39) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                 
   Co-holder:   7.50  1/26/2014   Jordan Samuels, B.C. High                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Renwick, Danny                12 Old Rochester          7.88 
  2  Hopkins, Will                 12 Old Rochester          7.90 
  3  Smith, Harry                  11 Old Rochester          8.00 
  4  Reis, Edmund                  12 Burlington             8.10 
  5  Monahan, Mike                 12 Tewksbury              8.10 
  6  Spevack, Eli                  12 Old Rochester          8.10 
  7  Phan, Jonny                   12 Westwood               8.10 
  8  Powers, Isaiah                11 Westborough            8.11 
  9  Cruikshank, William           12 Nashoba                8.12 
 10  Duprevil, Edwin               12 Milton                 8.12 
 11  Lamin, Fernando               12 Burlington             8.17 
 12  Huber, Thomas                 11 Marblehead             8.24 
 13  Reilly, Mike                  11 Stoneham               8.30 
 14  Roy, Alexander                12 B-M-R                  8.33 
 15  Baublis, Aaron                12 Westborough            8.39 
 16  Matovu, Will                  11 Tewksbury              8.40 
 17  Bromman, Russell              12 Uxbridge               8.40 
 18  Telicki, Ben                  11 Oakmont                8.40 
 19  Lavalle, Cole                 10 Northampton            8.42 
 20  Koehler, Kyle                    Joseph Case H.S.       8.44 
 21  Eng, Ryan                     10 Medfield               8.45 
 22  Carey, Christopher            11 Dennis-Yarmouth        8.47 
 23  Yoder, Charlie                12 Bishop Feehan          8.48 
 24  Reason, Kyle                  12 Stoughton              8.51 
 25  Reynolds, Zavian              11 Nauset                 8.53 
 26  Knight, Jack                  12 Marblehead             8.54 
 27  Hastings, Edward              11 Groton-Dunstable       8.60 
 28  Murray, Brendan               12 Tewksbury              8.60 
 29  Bernadotte, Frantz            12 Randolph               8.62 
 30  Lignabou, Yoel                12 Holliston              8.64 
 31  Lyne, Zach                    10 Dighton-Rehoboth       8.64 
 32  Wilson, Steve                 11 Tewksbury              8.65 
 33  Kelly, Tyler                  12 Arch. Williams         8.68 
 34  DiBiase, Matthew              11 Bishop Fenwick         8.69 
 35  Casavecchia, Nick             11 Ayer Shirley           8.70 
 36  McClelland, Brendan           11 Arch. Williams         8.70 
 37  Bui, Tommy                    11 Stoughton              8.70 
 38  Donlon, Matt                  10 Westwood               8.70 
 39  Daras, Michael                12 Danvers                8.74 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:31.33  1/29/2012   Chelmsford, Chelmsford                     
                        C Brimley, V Maniscalco, N Imperillo, J Maniscalco
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         1:34.77 
  2  Holliston  'A'                                       1:35.07 
  3  Wakefield  'A'                                       1:35.14 
  4  Burlington  'A'                                      1:35.53 
  5  Watertown  'A'                                       1:35.57 
  6  Medway  'A'                                          1:35.64 
  7  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:36.21 
  8  Oakmont Reg.-Ashbrnham  'A'                          1:36.37 
  9  Nauset Reg.-N.Eastham  'A'                           1:36.39 
 10  Stoneham  'A'                                        1:36.40 
 11  Northampton  'A'                                     1:36.60 
 12  Uxbridge  'A'                                        1:36.87 
 13  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:36.90 
 14  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg  'A'                            1:36.93 
 15  Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                        1:37.00 
 16  Belmont  'A'                                         1:37.00 
 17  Joseph Case H.S.  'A'                                1:37.40 
 18  Marlborough  'A'                                     1:37.40 
 19  Ayer Shirley Reg.-Ayer  'A'                          1:37.50 
 20  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                   1:37.50 
 21  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:37.50 
 22  Randolph  'A'                                        1:37.94 
 23  Gloucester  'A'                                      1:38.68 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:23.51  2/3/2008    Woburn HS, Woburn                          
                        M. McDonough, D. Tobin, R. Bencheikh, B. Sullivan 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Northampton  'A'                                     3:28.34 
  2  Burlington  'A'                                      3:31.75 
  3  Pembroke  'A'                                        3:32.50 
  4  Watertown  'A'                                       3:33.90 
  5  Weston  'A'                                          3:35.70 
  6  Belmont  'A'                                         3:37.05 
  7  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         3:38.00 
  8  Marlborough  'A'                                     3:38.40 
  9  Gloucester  'A'                                      3:44.80 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:04.84  1/25/2015   Amherst-Pelham Reg., Amherst-Pelh          
                        Vance, foucault-etheredge, Evans, Rodrigues       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wakefield  'A'                                       8:20.05 
  2  Burlington  'A'                                      8:22.67 
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                       8:24.00 
  4  Northampton  'A'                                     8:25.38 
  5  Oakmont Reg.-Ashbrnham  'A'                          8:25.77 
  6  Hopedale  'A'                                        8:28.23 
  7  Duxbury  'A'                                         8:32.71 
  8  Watertown  'A'                                       8:34.50 
  9  Winchester  'A'                                      8:34.93 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (53)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  7-00.50  2/1/2009    Corey Thomas, BC High                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Renwick, Danny                12 Old Rochester       6-08.00 
  2  Charles, Smith                10 Milton              6-06.00 
  3  Lamin, Fernando               12 Burlington          6-05.00 
  4  Pascal, Sebastian             12 Marlborough         6-04.00 
  5  Ferreira, Sam                 11 Apponequet          6-01.00 
  6  Reis, Edmund                  12 Burlington          6-01.00 
  7  Bascon, Isaiah                11 Swampscott          6-00.00 
  8  Chan, Nick                    12 Melrose             6-00.00 
  9  Nutting, Matthew              12 Foxborough          6-00.00 
 10  Patanao, Brandon              10 Marlborough         6-00.00 
 11  Kergo, Camron                 10 Mashpee             6-00.00 
 12  Wade, Patrick                 11 Westwood            6-00.00 
 13  Brace, Nathan                 12 Dover-Sherborn      6-00.00 
 14  Silva, Nick                   11 Saugus              6-00.00 
 15  Bonfilio, Dylan               12 Burlington          6-00.00 
 16  Mercado Jr., Eddie            12 Norton              6-00.00 
 17  Collins, Matt                 12 Duxbury             5-11.00 
 18  Roberts, Kevin                12 Medway              5-11.00 
 19  Biennestin, Marc              11 Wakefield           5-11.00 
 20  Garfield, Noah                11 Medfield            5-10.00 
 21  Ahearn, Gunnar                12 Mashpee             5-10.00 
 22  Keefe, Harry                  11 Sutton              5-10.00 
 23  Varghese, Jospeh              10 Swampscott          5-10.00 
 24  McBride, Connor               12 Oakmont             5-10.00 
 25  Allen, John                   12 Quabbin             5-09.00 
 26  Reilly, Mike                  11 Stoneham            5-09.00 
 27  Milhollen, Sean               10 Foxborough          5-09.00 
 28  Li, Nathan                    12 Winchester          5-09.00 
 29  Murray, Brendan               12 Tewksbury           5-08.00 
 30  Jepsen, Joe                   11 Sutton              5-08.00 
 31  Wilson, Steve                 11 Tewksbury           5-08.00 
 32  Casavecchia, Nick             11 Ayer Shirley        5-08.00 
 33  Laguerre, Ritchy              11 Stoughton           5-08.00 
 34  Pannagio, Zack                12 Apponequet          5-08.00 
 35  Sorrentino, Carmen            12 Wakefield           5-08.00 
 36  Powers, Isaiah                11 Westborough         5-08.00 
 37  Hanley, Matt                  11 Arlington Cath      5-08.00 
 38  Silbor, Ryan                  09 Uxbridge            5-08.00 
 39  Galvin, Thomas                10 Wakefield           5-08.00 
 40  Sofoul, Ryan                  11 Holliston           5-08.00 
 41  Garfield, Andrew              12 Medfield            5-08.00 
 42  Guity, Rey                    11 Melrose             5-08.00 
 43  Rittenburg, Liam              10 Melrose             5-08.00 
 44  Jackson, Charles              11 Fitchburg           5-08.00 
 45  Whitney, Owen                 12 Foxborough          5-08.00 
 46  Barton, Noah                  10 Fairhaven           5-08.00 
 47  Davidson, Lauren                 Joseph Case H.S.    5-08.00 
 48  Freeman, Robert               10 Nauset              5-08.00 
 49  Sacramone, Ben                10 Quabbin             5-08.00 
 50  Lignabou, Yoel                12 Holliston           5-08.00 
 51  Gleasure, Owen                11 Old Rochester       5-08.00 
 52  Netter, Jake                  11 Lunenburg           5-08.00 
 53  Halbrooks, Luke               09 Nashoba             5-08.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (38)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  23-00.25  1/17/1998   Mark Jellison, Reading                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Charles, Smith                10 Milton             21-07.00 
  2  O'Neil, Dan                   12 Pembroke           21-04.00 
  3  Caouette, John                11 Oakmont            21-00.75 
  4  Farias, Andrew                12 Somerset-Berkley   20-10.00 
  5  McHugh, Timmy                 12 Medway             20-09.50 
  6  Hopkins, Will                 12 Old Rochester      20-07.00 
  7  Conner, Bryce                 12 Bishop Feehan      20-07.00 
  8  Lara, Joel                    11 Snowden            20-05.00 
  9  Doorandish, Evan              10 Weston             20-02.75 
 10  Meli, Tyler                   10 Quabbin            20-02.00 
 11  Vincent, Shawn                12 Bishop Feehan      20-02.00 
 12  Drake, Sam                    11 Murdock            19-11.00 
 13  Keefe, Harry                  11 Sutton             19-11.00 
 14  Patten, Riley                 11 Groton-Dunstable   19-10.00 
 15  Kerse-McMillin, Mente         12 Nauset             19-09.50 
 16  Dadzie, Kofi                  12 Westborough        19-09.00 
 17  Bernard, Cameron              10 Dedham             19-08.50 
 18  Hodgson, Christian            11 Northampton        19-08.00 
 19  Silva, Kevin                  12 Randolph           19-07.00 
 20  Belcher, Jacob                12 Gloucester         19-07.00 
 21  Reis, Edmund                  12 Burlington         19-06.50 
 22  Costa, Kevin                  10 Marlborough        19-06.00 
 23  Panigrahy, Anand              12 Arch. Williams     19-05.50 
 24  Ahearn, Gunnar                12 Mashpee            19-05.00 
 25  Grier, Jeffrey                10 Stoughton          19-04.50 
 26  Cirillo, Andrew               12 Pembroke           19-04.00 
 27  Wood, Alex                    12 Mashpee            19-04.00 
 28  Leung, Mike                   12 Stoneham           19-04.00 
 29  Barrieau, Mason               10 Athol              19-03.00 
 30  Bailey, Brady                 12 Norwell            19-03.00 
 31  Biennestin, Marc              11 Wakefield          19-02.50 
 32  Olatilu, Jordan               10 Wilmington         19-02.00 
 33  Reason, Kyle                  12 Stoughton          19-02.00 
 34  Pavao, Michael                11 Burlington         19-02.00 
 35  Spevack, Eli                  12 Old Rochester      19-01.50 
 36  Marino, Peter                 10 Wilmington         19-01.50 
 37  Ferreira, Edward              11 Watertown          19-01.00 
 38  Robinson, James               10 Ayer Shirley       19-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (23)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  60-10  2000        Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk H.S.                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Teo, Manny                    12 Marlborough        54-06.00 
  2  Burgoyne, Tyler               12 Dracut             51-06.00 
  3  Redmond, Patrick              11 Wakefield          49-07.00 
  4  Mottl, Cole                   12 Wakefield          48-11.50 
  5  Felty, Aiden                  10 Innovation         47-03.00 
  6  Selanis, Kris                 11 Athol              47-03.00 
  7  Zullo, Nick                   12 Tewksbury          46-05.00 
  8  Fontana, Jack                 12 Grafton            45-04.50 
  9  Harunkiewicz, Bradley         11 Wareham            45-01.75 
 10  Salem, Joshua                 11 Dracut             44-11.75 
 11  Gorham, Nick                  12 Wilmington         44-11.00 
 12  Decaro, Chris                 11 Winchester         44-08.00 
 13  Furman, Samuel                11 Groton-Dunstable   44-07.00 
 14  Fraser, Omar                  12 Milton             44-02.00 
 15  Chaisson, Christopher         11 Duxbury            43-11.00 
 16  Colon, Enrico                 11 Fitchburg          43-11.00 
 17  Mette, Armani                 11 Randolph           43-08.25 
 18  Dumais, Ryan                  11 Marblehead         43-08.00 
 19  Labadini, Dan                 11 Dedham             43-04.50 
 20  DaRosa, Irlando               12 Stoughton          43-04.00 
 21  Tarchara, James               12 Stoughton          43-03.00 
 22  Lawton, Steven                11 Ayer Shirley       43-00.00 
 23  Grandinetti, Anthony          11 Grafton            43-00.00