Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2016 02:55 PM
                          M.S.T.C.A.  Winter Festival                          
                         Large Schools   - 12/17/2016                          
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center, Roxbury                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash (137) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sackor, Adja                  12 Worc. Tech             7.60 
  2  Perugini, Julia               10 Shrewsbury             7.60 
  3  Mensah, Bernice               12 Worc. Tech             7.61 
  4  Cordopatri, Lindsay           12 Walpole                7.65 
  5  Wallace, Shaqora              10 Malden                 7.70 
  6  Adam, Audrey                  12 Andover                7.73 
  7  Birkhaeuser, Elise            10 Hingham                7.74 
  8  Bennett, Ally                 11 Andover                7.75 
  9  Loreus, Rachel                12 Malden                 7.80 
 10  DeNucci, Angela               12 Newton North           7.80 
 11  Leydon, Kylie                 11 Woburn                 7.81 
 12  Surrette, Caroline            09 Woburn                 7.86 
 13  Simon, Martin                 11 Chelsea                7.88 
 14  Gangi, Erica                  10 Woburn                 7.88 
 15  Santana, Amyah                09 Wachusett              7.90 
 16  Tapper, Trinity               10 North Andover          7.90 
 17  Ormsbee, Jada                 09 Wachusett              7.90 
 18  Perry, Coral                  12 Dartmouth              7.90 
 19  Regan, Erin                   10 Walpole                7.90 
 20  Joel, Hope                    10 Andover                7.92 
 21  Sergeant, Julia               10 Andover                7.94 
 22  Lawrence, Miranda             12 Andover                7.95 
 23  Golden, Molly                 11 Lowell                 7.95 
 24  Saunders, Kaiya               10 Doherty                7.96 
 25  Cardonne, Lillian             11 Chelmsford             7.97 
 26  Sanders, Mya                  10 Westfield              8.00 
 27  Bostwick, Tessa               09 Newton North           8.00 
 28  Willams, Sage                 09 Newton North           8.00 
 29  Heipler, Julianna Marie       12 Shrewsbury             8.00 
 30  Wang, Jessica                 12 Lexington              8.00 
 31  Johnson, India                12 Lexington              8.00 
 32  Crane, Taylor                 12 North Andover          8.00 
 33  Gallegan, Morgan              11 Shepherd Hill          8.00 
 34  Turner, Kat                   12 Woburn                 8.00 
 35  Raschke, Jurnie               12 Methuen                8.04 
 36  Gitau, Maria                  10 Worc. Tech             8.10 
 37  De Amorrortu, Candela         10 Lexington              8.10 
 38  Stratoti, Caterina            11 Haverhill              8.10 
 39  Hoxha, Denise                 11 Worc. Tech             8.10 
 40  Fitzpatrick, Erin             11 Wachusett              8.10 
 41  Hem, Callie                   10 Needham                8.10 
 42  Giles, Olivia                 11 Algonquin              8.10 
 43  Torres, Leilani               12 Worc. Tech             8.10 
 44  Fedna, Ewnie                  12 Everett                8.12 
 45  Ennis, Thalia                 11 Methuen                8.13 
 46  Osman, Isha                   09 Chelsea                8.17 
 47  Brazel, Emily                 11 Hingham                8.19 
 48  Kelly, Ashlynn                10 Shepherd Hill          8.20 
 49  Luiso, Emma                   10 Algonquin              8.20 
 50  Dingle-Brown, Jaida           10 Walpole                8.20 
 51  Moses, Jess                   11 Andover                8.20 
 52  Em, Darlene                   12 Lowell                 8.20 
 53  Gangi, Vanessa                11 Wachusett              8.20 
 54  Cox, Emily                    09 Newton North           8.20 
 55  Bruce, Lauresa                10 Worc. Tech             8.20 
 56  Wise, Tessa                   12 Shepherd Hill          8.20 
 57  Greif, Olivia                 12 Needham                8.20 
 58  Correiro, Charlotte           10 Dartmouth              8.20 
 59  Gao, Keena                    09 Lexington              8.20 
 60  Pardo, Josibel                10 Lowell                 8.25 
 61  Owen, Sydney                  10 Haverhill              8.25 
 62  Fedna, Shakira                10 Everett                8.28 
 63  Rosen, Mia                    11 Newton North           8.30 
 64  Therriault, Audrey            12 Haverhill              8.30 
 65  Carroll, Lillian              11 Dartmouth              8.30 
 66  Dallaire, Lizzy               11 Newton North           8.30 
 67  Tyler, Gabrielle              10 Westfield              8.30 
 68  Heath, Megan                  10 Westfield              8.30 
 69  Troen-Krasnow, Miriam         12 Needham                8.34 
 70  Makechnie, Hailey             11 Needham                8.34 
 71  Rozier, Ashley                11 Newton North           8.40 
 72  Bonilla, Andrea               09 Newton North           8.40 
 73  Penn, Allegra                 11 Revere                 8.40 
 74  Burnes, Julia                 11 Wachusett              8.40 
 75  Green, Tonai-Kae              09 Newton North           8.40 
 76  Kelleher, Meaghan             10 Algonquin              8.40 
 77  Farnese, Bella                11 Newton North           8.40 
 78  Demby, Ruquayyah              09 Newton North           8.40 
 79  Metcalfe, Diavian             09 Wachusett              8.40 
 80  White, Olivia                 09 Westfield              8.45 
 81  Bienfang, Abigail             09 Hingham                8.48 
 82  Hueras, Megan                 11 Shepherd Hill          8.50 
 83  Dalyop, Simi                  11 Newton North           8.50 
 84  Louis, Majiadah               11 Revere                 8.50 
 85  Kwong, Nicole                 10 Newton North           8.50 
 86  Winton, Sadie                 09 Newton North           8.50 
 87  Robinson, Marina              11 Revere                 8.50 
 88  Giwa, Kahinde                 09 Wachusett              8.50 
 89  Ridgewell, Caroline           10 Wachusett              8.50 
 90  Fiore, Annalisa               12 Lexington              8.50 
 91  Wagg, Isabella                10 Wachusett              8.50 
 92  Macero, Kiara                 11 Lowell                 8.50 
 93  Mahijibhai, Shamsa            11 Leominster             8.50 
 94  Tieno, Olguiselis             10 Chelsea                8.56 
 95  Doherty, Kendall              11 Haverhill              8.56 
 96  Bergeron, Alexa               10 Methuen                8.60 
 97  Giwa, Taaye                   09 Wachusett              8.60 
 98  Alandydy, Jane                10 Newton North           8.60 
 99  King, Alana                   09 Newton North           8.60 
100  Brown, Nattalya               12 Newton North           8.60 
101  Daniels, Brooke               11 Newton North           8.60 
102  Jara, Alana                   10 Newton North           8.60 
103  Perez, Jezebel                09 Newton North           8.60 
104  Lyons, Nora                   10 Newton North           8.60 
105  Koutsouria, Ili               10 Newton North           8.60 
106  Drexler, Lillian              11 Needham                8.61 
107  Burris, Bri                   11 Newton North           8.70 
108  Lipchin, Jessie               09 Newton North           8.70 
109  Baxter, Ophie                 10 Newton North           8.70 
110  Tercatin, Gabby               11 Needham                8.74 
111  Sturzo, Samantha              11 Chelmsford             8.75 
112  Encarnacion, Paulina          09 Methuen                8.89 
113  Hercules, Diana               10 Chelsea                8.90 
114  Simone, Kenzie                10 Methuen                8.91 
115  McKenna, Hannah               11 Methuen                8.92 
116  Brito, Rosa                   10 Chelsea                8.97 
117  Urizar, Melani                11 Chelsea                9.00 
118  DaSilva, Camila               09 Leominster             9.00 
119  Rodriguez, Litzy              10 Chelsea                9.00 
120  Nuygen, Cindy                 11 New Bedford            9.01 
121  Bonilla, Michelle             10 Chelsea                9.07 
122  De Brito, Idilana             09 Chelsea                9.38 
123  Rivera, Marissa               09 Chelsea                9.85 
124  querette, ashley              09 Everett                  NT 
125  Dufresne, Ronaberte           10 Everett                  NT 
126  Douyon, Nataly                11 Everett                  NT 
127  Laforest, Melissa             10 Everett                  NT 
128  Vincent, Lourdjina            09 Everett                  NT 
129  Naceus, Ann                   09 Everett                  NT 
130  Cansino, Hannah               10 New Bedford              NT 
131  Vandersluis, Kenya            09 New Bedford              NT 
132  Fernandes, Sarah              10 New Bedford              NT 
133  Bond, Naella                  10 Everett                  NT 
134  Vilcent, Vinalda              09 Everett                  NT 
135  Chaparro, Victoria            09 Everett                  NT 
136  Frederick, Karen              09 Everett                  NT 
137  Dalice, Melissa               09 Everett                  NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Run (123)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Long, Kelsey                  11 Woburn                42.22 
  2  Lansberry, Hannah             11 Andover               42.48 
  3  Sanders, Taymise              12 Malden                42.63 
  4  Palmisano, Lexi               10 Woburn                43.14 
  5  Squeri, Julia                 12 Chelmsford            43.21 
  6  Simmons-Normil, Olivia        09 Malden                43.50 
  7  Mohamud, Owliyo               12 Chelsea               43.50 
  8  Steffon, Victoria             11 Wachusett             43.80 
  9  Smith, Leah                   11 Lexington             44.00 
 10  Hogan, Megan                  11 Hingham               44.50 
 11  VanCor, Amanda                11 Haverhill             44.52 
 12  Vernon, Nichole               10 Wachusett             44.90 
 13  Brennan, Marykate             12 Hingham               44.98 
 14  Dugan, Mary                   12 Lexington             45.00 
 15  Moreta, Sabrina               12 Everett               45.00 
 16  Este-Mc Donald, Isabella      11 Lexington             45.29 
 17  Hoffman, Jordan               12 Chelmsford            45.42 
 18  Mucher, Meghan                12 Andover               45.50 
 19  Bostwick, Rose                11 Newton North          45.60 
 20  Joel, Emma                    10 Andover               45.61 
 21  Barbanti, Delia               10 Andover               45.80 
 22  Brink, Kassie                 10 Andover               45.96 
 23  Kennedy, Julianna             10 Andover               46.00 
 24  Hodge, Leah                   10 Lexington             46.00 
 25  Mothon, Jacqueline            11 Methuen               46.28 
 26  Martinez, Essence             11 Worc. Tech            46.47 
 27  Bailey, Lauren                11 Newton North          46.60 
 28  Chieh, Patricia               12 Lowell                46.61 
 29  DePina, Kacey                 12 Methuen               46.72 
 30  Dunn, Grace                   10 Andover               46.80 
 31  Carney, Sydney                11 Algonquin             46.90 
 32  Erickson, Hannah              10 Lowell                47.00 
 33  Waters, Ava                   10 Newton North          47.00 
 34  Steinberg, Elizabeth          10 North Andover         47.00 
 35  Toney, Melissa                11 Haverhill             47.00 
 36  Fiore, Catherine              12 Lexington             47.00 
 37  Sok, Angelina                 10 Lowell                47.04 
 38  Alper, Pryanna                09 Malden                47.50 
 39  Evangelakos, Emily            10 Newton North          47.50 
 40  Tagliaferri, Daniella         10 Andover               47.50 
 41  Lapa, Yahni                   10 Newton North          47.60 
 42  O'Callahan, Erin              10 Wachusett             47.80 
 43  Walker, Asia                  10 Worc. Tech            48.00 
 44  Sapienza, Lauren              12 North Andover         48.00 
 45  Hennessey-Roberts, Ali        10 Newton North          48.00 
 46  Martin, Emma                  09 North Andover         48.00 
 47  Nibitanga, Christine          10 Worc. Tech            48.00 
 48  Buras, Angela                 11 Newton North          48.00 
 49  Fosu, Brenda                  09 Worc. Tech            48.00 
 50  Roman, Shayla                 10 Worc. Tech            48.00 
 51  Cook, Jaidyn                  11 Dartmouth             48.10 
 52  Gotobed, Olivia               09 North Andover         48.10 
 53  Jacob, Marissa                10 Wachusett             48.20 
 54  Connor, MacKenzie             12 Chelmsford            48.20 
 55  Dias, Isabella                12 Leominster            48.30 
 56  Dateo, Abby                   10 Needham               48.40 
 57  Vasquez, Claritza             10 Revere                48.50 
 58  Stadlander, Lindy             09 Hingham               48.50 
 59  Valley, Abby                  09 Wachusett             48.60 
 60  Haggerty, Jessica             10 Revere                48.60 
 61  Marshall, Sophia              12 Shrewsbury            48.61 
 62  Konforty, Adi                 10 Newton North          48.80 
 63  Dorsey, Delainey              09 Haverhill             48.90 
 64  Dolan, Annie                  11 Walpole               49.00 
 65  Walsh, Celia                  11 Walpole               49.00 
 66  Ruggiero, Eleanor             10 Hingham               49.00 
 67  Kirabo, Faith                 12 Newton North          49.00 
 68  Zona, Keeley                  10 Shrewsbury            49.10 
 69  Gridley, Charlotte            10 Wachusett             49.20 
 70  Rockett, Mary Beth            12 Needham               49.24 
 71  Connolly, Molly               10 North Andover         49.30 
 72  Burnham, Riley                09 Wachusett             49.30 
 73  Hohler, Natalie               09 Needham               49.50 
 74  Meek, Harper                  09 Needham               49.50 
 75  McShane, Tatum                09 Needham               49.50 
 76  Retik, Dina                   09 Needham               49.50 
 77  Burnes, Grace                 10 Wachusett             49.50 
 78  DeMaria, Alexa                10 Needham               49.50 
 79  Shoemaker, Hayley             11 Shepherd Hill         49.64 
 80  Bajinka, Awa                  11 Chelsea               49.66 
 81  Sarin, Sumavatey              12 Lowell                49.90 
 82  Yusif, Yasmin                 12 Leominster            49.90 
 83  Cinquegrano, Rileigh          10 North Andover         50.00 
 84  Fisher, Brianna               10 Doherty               50.00 
 85  Ferullo, Alison               09 North Andover         50.00 
 86  Lambert, Ciarra               09 Everett               50.00 
 87  Szabo, Jessika                10 Shepherd Hill         50.00 
 88  Seremet, Lilly                10 Shepherd Hill         50.00 
 89  Beall, Meghan                 09 Shrewsbury            50.10 
 90  Bone, Emily                   09 Westfield             50.12 
 91  Barker, Erin                  12 Needham               50.19 
 92  Crockett, Grace               10 Haverhill             50.30 
 93  Hong, Emily                   11 Algonquin             50.40 
 94  Thach, Audiya                 10 Lowell                50.50 
 95  Ramos, Sydney                 11 Revere                51.00 
 96  Ventura, Jordan               10 Lowell                51.00 
 97  Myers, Claire                 10 Shepherd Hill         51.00 
 98  Hare, Sabrina                 10 Methuen               51.10 
 99  Ly, Sopheara                  10 Lowell                51.10 
100  Nhim, Chresina                12 Lowell                51.77 
101  Pagan, Militza                12 Lowell                51.90 
102  Nguyen, Katelin               11 Lowell                52.00 
103  Bernier, Marie                12 Revere                52.00 
104  Bostwick, Carley              12 Lowell                52.10 
105  West, Danyea                  12 Leominster            52.30 
106  Newfield, Talia               10 Needham               52.74 
107  Hoffmeister, Julie            10 Needham               52.74 
108  Stewart, Anna                 11 Westfield             52.94 
109  Donovan, Anna                 09 Needham               53.50 
110  Pedraza, Valeria              11 Leominster            53.50 
111  Vu, Stephanie                 12 Revere                53.70 
112  Siaw, Julian                  11 Leominster            53.80 
113  Payne, Erin                   10 Needham               53.97 
114  Schoenfeld, Emma              10 Westfield             54.00 
115  Arona, Adrianna               09 Westfield             54.00 
116  Stoloff, Emma                 10 Needham               55.74 
117  Castillo, Marcella            10 Chelsea               56.90 
118  Estrada, Raquel               11 Chelsea               58.00 
119  Stevens, Taylor               09 Algonquin                NT 
120  Donovan, Caleigh              11 Algonquin                NT 
121  Uchida, Liliko                10 Algonquin                NT 
122  Barrera, Natalie              10 Doherty                  NT 
123  Yeboah, Denise                11 Doherty                  NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 600 Meter Run (76)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Leydon, Avery                 11 Woburn              1:38.74 
  2  Hohenstein, Kristen           12 Chelmsford          1:41.50 
  3  Murphy, Kylie                 10 Haverhill           1:46.70 
  4  Argueta, Patricia             11 Woburn              1:46.71 
  5  Perkins, Hannah               11 Walpole             1:47.00 
  6  Machado, Luana                11 Methuen             1:47.24 
  7  Sullivan, Emma                09 Shepherd Hill       1:48.00 
  8  Vergados, Sophia              12 Lowell              1:48.00 
  9  Solari, Natalie               11 Newton North        1:48.00 
 10  O'Connell, Camille            12 Wachusett           1:48.60 
 11  Steele, Brianna               11 Wachusett           1:49.60 
 12  Lazarek, Erica                12 Shrewsbury          1:50.00 
 13  Tagliaferri, Maria            10 Andover             1:50.00 
 14  Wade, Jessica                 12 Shrewsbury          1:50.00 
 15  Chouiki, Nour                 09 Malden              1:50.00 
 16  Silveira, Isabella            12 Andover             1:50.00 
 17  Murphy, Delaney               12 Walpole             1:50.00 
 18  Donahue, Gabby                11 Walpole             1:50.00 
 19  Saart, Emma                   12 Wachusett           1:50.40 
 20  Chouiki, Batoul               09 Malden              1:51.00 
 21  Rhodes, Madeline              11 Andover             1:52.00 
 22  Walton, Natasha               12 Doherty             1:52.00 
 23  Arona, Katrina                12 Westfield           1:52.03 
 24  Miner, Claudia                10 Haverhill           1:52.20 
 25  Mansaray, Aminata             12 Lowell              1:52.39 
 26  McDonald, Moira               11 Westfield           1:52.41 
 27  Pinto-Pro, Adrianna           11 Needham             1:53.00 
 28  Green, Erin                   10 Chelmsford          1:53.20 
 29  Perez, Helen                  11 Revere              1:53.90 
 30  MacGregor, Sarah              12 Andover             1:54.00 
 31  Abrams, Lauren                11 Wachusett           1:54.30 
 32  Silverman, Charlotte          10 Needham             1:55.00 
 33  Rao, Paloma                   09 Needham             1:55.00 
 34  Lemaire, Celine               10 Needham             1:55.00 
 35  Wilder, Grace                 12 Newton North        1:55.00 
 36  Desmarais, Riley              10 Newton North        1:55.00 
 37  Dauksz, Autumn                12 Shrewsbury          1:55.00 
 38  Cole, Isabelle                10 Chelmsford          1:55.20 
 39  Guarente, Julie               12 Westfield           1:56.33 
 40  O'Malley, Maeve               10 Leominster          1:56.50 
 41  Chase, Annie                  09 Lowell              1:57.00 
 42  Poretsky, Rebecca             11 Algonquin           1:57.50 
 43  Zedros, Jess                  11 Lexington           1:58.00 
 44  Picard, Hanna                 12 Whitinsville        1:59.40 
 45  Abraham, Sarah                09 Lowell              1:59.80 
 46  Deschene, Lauren              10 Lowell              1:59.90 
 47  Gutierrez, Briana             12 Everett             2:00.00 
 48  Goncalves, Kaitlyn            11 New Bedford         2:00.00 
 49  Richter, Annika               09 Lexington           2:00.00 
 50  Tuy, Vanessa                  10 Lowell              2:00.00 
 51  Mendes, Olivia                10 Dartmouth           2:00.56 
 52  Boutiette, Grace              12 Shepherd Hill       2:00.84 
 53  Bhagat, Zil                   10 Lowell              2:01.50 
 54  Maker, Sophie                 10 Shepherd Hill       2:02.00 
 55  Solari, Nicole                10 Newton North        2:02.00 
 56  Morin, Kelley                 12 Algonquin           2:03.00 
 57  Gong, Jackie                  11 Newton North        2:03.00 
 58  Carney, Madison               10 Dartmouth           2:03.20 
 59  Canuel, McKenzie              10 Dartmouth           2:03.30 
 60  Meier-Ewert Mulligan, Emma    10 Newton North        2:05.00 
 61  Christopher, Erin             10 Revere              2:05.00 
 62  Duche, Tinotenda              09 Everett             2:08.00 
 63  Quinlan, Shannon              11 Worc. Tech          2:08.13 
 64  Brazeau, Danielle             10 Algonquin           2:08.90 
 65  Gilpin, Gabby                 09 Newton North        2:10.00 
 66  Yong, Vanessa                 10 Newton North        2:10.00 
 67  Chatelain, Shaniay            10 Newton North        2:10.00 
 68  Aziz, Anisha                  10 Newton North        2:10.00 
 69  Siu-Zmuidzinas, Isabel        09 Lexington           2:10.00 
 70  Flint, Claudia                10 Newton North        2:10.00 
 71  Guisser, Ghizlane             10 Revere              2:12.00 
 72  Abrego, Blanca                11 Chelsea             2:20.00 
 73  Mendez, Hailey                09 Shepherd Hill       2:20.00 
 74  Castro, Katelynn              11 Everett                  NT 
 75  Foster, Hannah                11 Doherty                  NT 
 76  Arango, Alejandra             10 Shepherd Hill            NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run (74)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  O'Hara, Grace                 11 Andover             3:10.00 
  2  Hurley, Alexina               11 Woburn              3:10.00 
  3  Buco, Maddie                  12 Haverhill           3:11.10 
  4  McDonald, Mia                 11 Westfield           3:11.60 
  5  Carrier, Julia                12 Shepherd Hill       3:14.00 
  6  Linscott, Heather             11 Hingham             3:15.00 
  7  Jean, Lynn                    11 Lowell              3:16.00 
  8  Sullivan, Emma                09 Shepherd Hill       3:18.00 
  9  Ryan, Emily                   12 Woburn              3:18.35 
 10  Borelli, Danielle             11 Walpole             3:19.00 
 11  Weber, Sarah                  11 Woburn              3:20.00 
 12  Sortor, Kesinia               10 Lexington           3:20.00 
 13  James, Rebekah                10 Shepherd Hill       3:20.00 
 14  Whitehead, Emma               10 Shepherd Hill       3:20.00 
 15  Steines, Pauline              09 Lexington           3:20.00 
 16  Chen, Jessica                 11 Newton North        3:22.00 
 17  Fitzpatrick, Hannah           11 Revere              3:22.00 
 18  DeGroot, Cat                  11 Newton North        3:22.00 
 19  Freitas, Isabella             10 Dartmouth           3:22.50 
 20  LoGiudice, Camille            10 Walpole             3:25.00 
 21  Sullivan, Lindsey             11 Walpole             3:25.00 
 22  Fay, Julieanne                11 Shrewsbury          3:25.00 
 23  Aymar, Kiley                  12 Hingham             3:25.00 
 24  Lewis, Kimesha                10 Lowell              3:25.00 
 25  Gillooly, Reagan              10 Shrewsbury          3:26.10 
 26  McNamara, Colleen             09 Shrewsbury          3:27.20 
 27  DiMaro, Kiley                 11 Malden              3:28.00 
 28  Gollerkeri, Sonia             12 Lexington           3:28.00 
 29  Hamilton, Haley               11 Methuen             3:28.92 
 30  Sharma, Natasha               10 Newton North        3:29.00 
 31  Hunt, Amy                     12 Haverhill           3:30.00 
 32  Drakoulakos, Haley            12 Lowell              3:30.00 
 33  Toolan, Annemarie             10 Needham             3:30.00 
 34  Santorelli, Amanda            11 Malden              3:30.00 
 35  Clark, Kasey                  11 Shepherd Hill       3:30.80 
 36  Poste, Jocelyn                10 Chelsea             3:30.92 
 37  Nguyen, Nika                  12 Methuen             3:32.34 
 38  Southard, Katherine           10 Shrewsbury          3:32.50 
 39  Kim, Alysea                   11 Lowell              3:34.50 
 40  Gehring, Avery                11 Lexington           3:35.00 
 41  Sodano, Sophia                12 Needham             3:35.00 
 42  Fischer, Delaney              11 Andover             3:35.00 
 43  Tobin, Ashleigh               09 Needham             3:35.00 
 44  Fiore, Jenny                  09 Lexington           3:35.00 
 45  Vasquez, Marisa               12 Malden              3:37.00 
 46  Gruner-Mitchell, Renee        11 Barnstable          3:37.00 
 47  King, Lauren                  11 Shrewsbury          3:38.90 
 48  Fenton, Colleen               10 Walpole             3:40.00 
 49  Ganshirt, Lindsey             11 Walpole             3:40.00 
 50  Braslau, Hannah               10 Chelmsford          3:45.00 
 51  Batista, Rachel               09 Methuen             3:45.08 
 52  French, Emily                 11 Shepherd Hill       3:45.30 
 53  Ciejek, Miranda               11 Shrewsbury          3:49.00 
 54  Choi, Grace                   12 Newton North        3:50.00 
 55  Payne, Lexi                   09 Newton North        3:50.00 
 56  Sahin, Asli                   10 Needham             3:50.00 
 57  Singer, Anna                  11 Needham             3:50.00 
 58  Warn, Hannah                  09 Needham             3:50.00 
 59  Torres, Melanie               12 Methuen             3:50.13 
 60  Steinberg, Rebecca            10 Shrewsbury          3:51.00 
 61  Hill, Kaleigh                 10 Shepherd Hill       3:52.00 
 62  Easson, Margaret              11 Shrewsbury          3:55.00 
 63  Carelli, Brielle              11 Shrewsbury          3:58.00 
 64  Stolzenthaler, Hannah         10 Newton North        4:00.00 
 65  Servetnik, Nicole             09 Westfield           4:03.01 
 66  Walsh, Sabrina                10 Newton North        4:15.00 
 67  Dagostino, Casey              10 Newton North        4:15.00 
 68  Gentile, Sophia               09 Newton North        4:15.00 
 69  Taglieri, Sophia              09 Westfield           4:45.00 
 70  Cervonayco, Abby              09 Westfield           5:00.00 
 71  O'Brien-Weiss, Abbey          12 Algonquin                NT 
 72  Kardos, Julia                 09 Algonquin                NT 
 73  salih, omayma                 09 Everett                  NT 
 74  Neal, Dana                    12 Doherty                  NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run (80)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Barretto, Cayla               12 Woburn              5:16.63 
  2  Reyes, Tess                   10 Algonquin           5:22.91 
  3  Flagg, Laura                  12 Woburn              5:25.38 
  4  Madden, Kaci                  10 Woburn              5:28.00 
  5  Galvin, MacKenzie             11 Woburn              5:29.64 
  6  Carrier, Julia                12 Shepherd Hill       5:30.00 
  7  Farley, Rachael               12 Wachusett           5:32.00 
  8  Gavish, Einat                 11 Newton North        5:35.00 
  9  Burnham, Maggie               10 Wachusett           5:37.20 
 10  Oberle, Elena                 09 Needham             5:40.00 
 11  Forester, Stephanie           12 Walpole             5:45.00 
 12  Martin, Emily                 12 Walpole             5:45.00 
 13  Benninger, Kat                09 Newton North        5:45.00 
 14  Lynch, Maddie                 12 Dartmouth           5:45.67 
 15  Wakefield, Erryn              11 Newton North        5:50.00 
 16  Cullen, Ellie                 11 Needham             5:50.00 
 17  Major, Danielle               11 Andover             5:50.00 
 18  Horgan, Caitlin               09 Needham             5:50.00 
 19  Harrington, Jacqueline        11 Hingham             5:50.00 
 20  Danko, Julia                  10 Wachusett           5:51.00 
 21  Koeman, Hadley                09 Whitinsville        5:54.20 
 22  Hreczuck, Kayla               12 Newton North        5:55.00 
 23  Berger, Christina             12 Lexington           5:55.00 
 24  Collins, Hailey               10 Shrewsbury          5:55.00 
 25  McNamare, Maura               10 Shrewsbury          5:55.00 
 26  Micalizzi, Olivia             10 Newton North        5:55.00 
 27  Baxter, Camille               12 Newton North        5:55.00 
 28  Lustiber, Shannon             12 Chelmsford          5:55.20 
 29  Hanlon, Erica                 10 Shrewsbury          5:55.24 
 30  Robinson, Caroline            10 Chelmsford          5:56.20 
 31  Major, Nicole                 09 Andover             6:00.00 
 32  Joyce, Lillian                11 Newton North        6:00.00 
 33  Hargreaves, Emily             12 Needham             6:00.00 
 34  Deras, Yarid                  10 Chelsea             6:00.00 
 35  Robins, Jill                  12 Needham             6:00.00 
 36  Trapp, Ava                    09 Andover             6:00.00 
 37  Johannes, Caroline            10 Hingham             6:01.00 
 38  Gray, Jasmine                 11 Malden              6:02.00 
 39  Crook, Caroline               09 Newton North        6:05.00 
 40  O'Brien, Kelly                12 Haverhill           6:05.50 
 41  DeRoche, Gabrielle            09 Haverhill           6:10.00 
 42  Chen, Yongting                11 Malden              6:10.00 
 43  Winder, Madelyn               11 Shrewsbury          6:10.00 
 44  Abreu, Laura                  09 Methuen             6:10.54 
 45  Koeman, Arianna               12 Whitinsville        6:10.60 
 46  Walsh, Grace                  10 Barnstable          6:10.60 
 47  Vaccari, Cassidy              11 Dartmouth           6:10.70 
 48  Fernandez, Mariah             10 Methuen             6:11.91 
 49  Harrington, Brianna           09 Haverhill           6:12.40 
 50  Busta, Kaitlyn                09 Methuen             6:12.55 
 51  Sullivan, Claire              10 Walpole             6:15.00 
 52  Soltani, Manel                12 Malden              6:15.00 
 53  Dzaferagic, Adela             12 Malden              6:19.00 
 54  Derepentgny, Sophie           12 Methuen             6:19.08 
 55  Killkelley, Jenny             11 Methuen             6:19.09 
 56  Blake, Alice                  10 Needham             6:20.00 
 57  Auger, Lily                   12 Needham             6:20.00 
 58  Guimond, Leanne               11 Barnstable          6:20.00 
 59  Brigham, Sarah                12 Chelmsford          6:20.00 
 60  Toohey, Zoe                   09 Methuen             6:20.27 
 61  DeSanty, Megan                09 Wachusett           6:20.40 
 62  Charlonne, Abby               10 Wachusett           6:22.60 
 63  Gagne, Ally                   11 Leominster          6:23.00 
 64  Cucchiara, Emma               12 Leominster          6:23.00 
 65  Posada, Monica                12 Revere              6:25.00 
 66  Pak, Michelle                 10 Lexington           6:25.00 
 67  Jakob, Megan                  11 Lexington           6:25.00 
 68  Bean, Hannah                  09 Westfield           6:25.34 
 69  Philpott, Margaret            09 Westfield           6:26.09 
 70  Nicholas, Katelyn             12 Chelmsford          6:30.00 
 71  Brogdon, Stephanie            12 Chelmsford          6:40.00 
 72  Giuffre-Catalano, Taylor      11 Revere              6:40.00 
 73  Mukerjee, Trisha              12 Lexington           6:40.00 
 74  Wojciechowski, Madelyn        10 Barnstable          6:40.00 
 75  Morrissey, Abigail            11 Chelmsford          6:45.00 
 76  Barry, Colleen                09 Walpole             6:45.00 
 77  Flores, Diana                 12 Everett             6:58.00 
 78  D'Urso, Iris                  12 Haverhill           7:01.20 
 79  Rosetti, Danielle             12 Everett             7:04.00 
 80  Avalos, Karina                09 Chelsea             7:15.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lawrence, Gabrielle           11 Shepherd Hill      11:40.00 
  2  Falla, Jamie                  11 Wachusett          11:53.70 
  3  Falla, Bailie                 09 Wachusett          12:04.60 
  4  Hill, Kaylee                  11 Hingham            12:17.00 
  5  Gronbeck, Sophia              11 Westfield          12:23.91 
  6  Keene, Ana                    10 Needham            12:30.00 
  7  Texeira dasilva, Helena       09 Newton North       12:30.00 
  8  Mittaz, Stephanie             10 Needham            12:30.00 
  9  Rabito, Gabi                  12 Woburn             12:35.00 
 10  Engle, Dominique              11 Wachusett          12:38.30 
 11  Dockham, Sarah                12 Methuen            12:40.66 
 12  Lachapelle, Brenna            10 Shrewsbury         12:46.64 
 13  Dias, Amanda                  10 Chelsea            12:51.00 
 14  Griffin, Emma                 10 Andover            13:00.00 
 15  Kharasch, Eleanor             12 Newton North       13:00.00 
 16  Lopopolo, Maddy               09 Wachusett          13:02.00 
 17  Friedman, Anna                10 Needham            13:10.00 
 18  Irwin, Libby                  12 Westfield          13:16.45 
 19  Krikov, Dana                  09 Needham            13:30.00 
 20  Dunne, Tatiana                10 Barnstable         13:30.00 
 21  Garrido, Adrienne             10 Needham            13:45.00 
 22  Garrity, Emma                 10 Barnstable         14:10.00 
 23  Shreeve, Karmyn               09 Algonquin                NT 
 24  Van-Voornis, Sara             09 Doherty                  NT 
 25  Harris, Natalie               10 Doherty                  NT 
 26  Plodzik, Jamie                11 North Andover            NT 
 27  Hastings, Kaitlin             09 North Andover            NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (73) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shea, Sammy                   12 Andover                9.25 
  2  Schofield, Nina               11 Needham                9.25 
  3  Vrountas, Anna                11 Andover                9.30 
  4  Thebado, Christina            12 Algonquin              9.39 
  5  Hurwitz, Sydney               12 Newton North           9.50 
  6  Boyer, Deirdre                11 Newton North           9.50 
  7  Kitchings, Jayla              10 Haverhill              9.57 
  8  Cunico, Karoline              11 Chelmsford             9.59 
  9  Eaglin, Rachel                11 Malden                 9.60 
 10  Fleury, Christina             11 North Andover          9.67 
 11  Mazzocca, Kelsey              12 Walpole                9.67 
 12  Calderwood, Caroline          12 Shrewsbury             9.69 
 13  Chaban, McKenzie              12 Westfield              9.76 
 14  Belsher, Lila                 09 Hingham                9.87 
 15  Dainton, Zoe                  11 Hingham                9.88 
 16  Marshall, Natalie             11 Newton North           9.90 
 17  Stone, Claire                 12 Hingham                9.92 
 18  Dunderdale, Laura             10 Algonquin             10.00 
 19  Stagnone, Meghan              10 Chelmsford            10.10 
 20  LaBree, Victoria              12 Dartmouth             10.10 
 21  Velasquez, Estefania          12 Revere                10.20 
 22  Reilly, Liana                 12 Newton North          10.20 
 23  Nailor, Meredith              11 Dartmouth             10.20 
 24  Anderson, Emily               10 Shrewsbury            10.20 
 25  Banks, Jayme                  12 Lexington             10.20 
 26  Tavenner, Abi                 10 Andover               10.23 
 27  Haywood, Ingrid               10 Chelmsford            10.30 
 28  Beauciquot, Mithlema          12 Everett               10.30 
 29  Dunham, Kaleigh               10 Lowell                10.35 
 30  Aymar, Taylor                 09 Hingham               10.39 
 31  Danahy, Claire                09 Chelmsford            10.40 
 32  Joyce, Kelsey                 12 Leominster            10.40 
 33  DeNucci, Sophia               12 Newton North          10.40 
 34  Fragione, Sara                10 Methuen               10.50 
 35  Agyewaa, Sylvia               12 Chelsea               10.50 
 36  Grieco, Alyssa                10 Andover               10.50 
 37  Whitham, Mandi                12 Newton North          10.60 
 38  Hurley, Mary Kate             11 Hingham               10.60 
 39  Marrero, Veronica             11 Lowell                10.67 
 40  McClave, Fiona                11 Lexington             10.68 
 41  Gutterman, Charlotte          11 Andover               10.71 
 42  Spero, Sabrina                10 Haverhill             10.75 
 43  Ciccolo, Emily                12 Westfield             10.77 
 44  Daeipour, Rosa                11 Algonquin             10.80 
 45  Barzowskas, Ava               10 Hingham               10.82 
 46  Witt, Madison                 10 Wachusett             10.90 
 47  Dale, Ciara                   09 Hingham               10.93 
 48  Desing, Kelsey                10 Needham               10.94 
 49  Carlson, Julia                12 Wachusett             11.00 
 50  Ahmed, Lily                   10 Walpole               11.00 
 51  Seremet, Lilly                10 Shepherd Hill         11.00 
 52  Mudgal, Maya                  11 Lexington             11.00 
 53  Heipler, Margret              10 Shrewsbury            11.10 
 54  Johansson, Erica              12 Wachusett             11.10 
 55  Juaire, Olivia                12 Shrewsbury            11.10 
 56  Carroll, Maddy                09 Wachusett             11.10 
 57  Durkan, Sarah                 09 Wachusett             11.10 
 58  Sheth, Lily                   09 Lexington             11.10 
 59  Koopman, Emma                 10 Shrewsbury            11.10 
 60  Doherty, Shayla               10 Haverhill             11.11 
 61  Adams, Courtney               10 Westfield             11.13 
 62  Parizek, Lara                 11 Lexington             11.20 
 63  Healy, Abby                   10 Needham               11.26 
 64  Preacher, Ari                 09 Walpole               11.30 
 65  Pham, Mai                     09 Wachusett             11.30 
 66  Yim, Selena                   10 Lowell                11.32 
 67  Lavelle, Aisling              11 Lexington             11.50 
 68  Ofodile, Deborah              09 Lowell                11.50 
 69  St. Germain, Nicole           10 Walpole               11.70 
 70  Haghighat, Marina             11 New Bedford           12.00 
 71  Tun, Sandra                   09 Chelsea               12.75 
 72  Jefford, Morgan               09 Hingham               12.86 
 73  Cano, Melannie                11 Waltham                  NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham  'A'                                         1:50.00 
     1) Aymar, Taylor 09                2) Stadlander, Lindy 09           
     3) Brazel, Emily 11                4) Birkhaeuser, Elise 10          
     5) Brennan, Marykate 12            6)                                
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    1:50.00 
     1) Bostwick, Tessa 09              2) DeNucci, Angela 12             
     3) Hurwitz, Sydney 12              4) MacDonald, Julia 11            
     5) Waters, Ava 10                  6) Rosen, Mia 11                  
     7) Buras, Angela 11                8) Willams, Sage 09               
  3  North Andover  'A'                                   1:50.00 
     1) Crane, Taylor 12                2) Steinberg, Elizabeth 10        
     3) Sapienza, Lauren 12             4) Tapper, Trinity 10             
  4  Andover  'A'                                         1:50.00 
     1) Adam, Audrey 12                 2) Bennett, Ally 11               
     3) Lawrence, Miranda 12            4) Shea, Sammy 12                 
  5  Westfield  'A'                                       1:52.00 
     1) Chaban, McKenzie 12             2) Sanders, Mya 10                
     3) Tyler, Gabrielle 10             4) Heath, Megan 10                
     5) Ciccolo, Emily 12               6) Adams, Courtney 10             
     7) White, Olivia 09                8)                                
  6  Worcester Technical  'A'                             1:52.00 
     1) Torres, Leilani 12              2) Hoxha, Denise 11               
     3) Mensah, Bernice 12              4) Sackor, Adja 12                
     5) Roman, Shayla 10                6)                                
  7  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:54.36 
     1) Anderson, Emily 10              2) Heipler, Julianna Marie 12     
     3) Perugini, Julia 10              4) Zona, Keeley 10                
     5) Beall, Meghan 09                6) Lazarek, Erica 12              
     7) Koopman, Emma 10                8) Marshall, Sophia 12            
  8  Doherty-Worc.  'A'                                   1:55.00 
     1) Barrera, Natalie 10             2) Fisher, Brianna 10             
     3) Saunders, Kaiya 10              4) Walton, Natasha 12             
     5) Yeboah, Denise 11               6) Foster, Hannah 11              
  9  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                           1:55.60 
     1) Santana, Amyah 09               2) Ormsbee, Jada 09               
     3) Valley, Abby 09                 4) O'Callahan, Erin 10            
     5) Durkan, Sarah 09                6) Gangi, Vanessa 11              
     7) Jacob, Marissa 10               8) Fitzpatrick, Erin 11           
 10  Methuen  'A'                                         1:56.15 
     1) Ennis, Thalia 11                2) Raschke, Jurnie 12             
     3) Machado, Luana 11               4) DePina, Kacey 12               
     5) Mothon, Jacqueline 11           6)                                
 11  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:56.60 
     1) Kitchings, Jayla 10             2) Stratoti, Caterina 11          
     3) Murphy, Kylie 10                4) VanCor, Amanda 11              
 12  Algonquin Reg,-Northborough  'A'                     1:57.60 
     1) Giles, Olivia 11                2) Dunderdale, Laura 10           
     3) Thebado, Christina 12           4) Carney, Sydney 11              
     5) Luiso, Emma 10                  6) Daeipour, Rosa 11              
     7) Stevens, Taylor 09              8) Donovan, Caleigh 11            
 13  Leominster  'A'                                      1:59.00 
     1) West, Danyea 12                 2) Yusif, Yasmin 12               
     3) Mahijibhai, Shamsa 11           4) Dias, Isabella 12              
     5) Pedraza, Valeria 11             6) Joyce, Kelsey 12               
     7) Siaw, Julian 11                 8)                                
 14  Chelmsford  'A'                                      2:01.30 
     1) Cardonne, Lillian 11            2) Connor, MacKenzie 12           
     3) Hoffman, Jordan 12              4) Cunico, Karoline 11            
     5) Sturzo, Samantha 11             6)                                
 15  Everett  'A'                                         2:03.00 
     1) Douyon, Nataly 11               2) Chaparro, Victoria 09          
     3) Bond, Naella 10                 4) Moreta, Sabrina 12             
     5) Beauciquot, Mithlema 12         6) Fedna, Ewnie 12                
     7) Fedna, Shakira 10               8)                                
 16  Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley  'A'                       2:03.00 
     1) Gallegan, Morgan 11             2) Hueras, Megan 11               
     3) Kelly, Ashlynn 10               4) Myers, Claire 10               
     5) Seremet, Lilly 10               6) Shoemaker, Hayley 11           
     7) Wise, Tessa 12                  8)                                
 17  Chelsea  'A'                                         2:07.00 
     1) Simon, Martin 11                2) Agyewaa, Sylvia 12             
     3) Osman, Isha 09                  4) Urizar, Melani 11              
     5) Brito, Rosa 10                  6) Tieno, Olguiselis 10           
     7) Hercules, Diana 10              8)                                
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Woburn  'A'                                          4:06.47 
     1) Long, Kelsey 11                 2) Argueta, Patricia 11           
     3) Galvin, MacKenzie 11            4) Leydon, Avery 11               
     5) Barretto, Cayla 12              6) Hurley, Alexina 11             
     7) Ryan, Emily 12                  8) Weber, Sarah 11                
  2  Andover  'A'                                         4:15.00 
     1) Lansberry, Hannah 11            2) Kennedy, Julianna 10           
     3) Mucher, Meghan 12               4) Joel, Emma 10                  
     5) Silveira, Isabella 12           6) Barbanti, Delia 10             
  3  Chelmsford  'A'                                      4:17.20 
     1) Squeri, Julia 12                2) Cole, Isabelle 10              
     3) Robinson, Caroline 10           4) Hohenstein, Kristen 12         
     5) Green, Erin 10                  6)                                
  4  Hingham  'A'                                         4:25.00 
     1) Belsher, Lila 09                2) Dale, Ciara 09                 
     3) Bienfang, Abigail 09            4) Ruggiero, Eleanor 10           
     5) Brennan, Marykate 12            6) Hogan, Megan 11                
  5  Westfield  'A'                                       4:26.00 
     1) McDonald, Moira 11              2) Guarente, Julie 12             
     3) Bone, Emily 09                  4) Arona, Katrina 12              
     5) Arona, Adrianna 09              6) Stewart, Anna 11               
     7) Servetnik, Nicole 09            8)                                
  6  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      4:37.00 
     1) Marshall, Sophia 12             2) Lazarek, Erica 12              
     3) Beall, Meghan 09                4) Koopman, Emma 10               
     5) Zona, Keeley 10                 6) Dauksz, Autumn 12              
     7) Anderson, Emily 10              8) Perugini, Julia 10             
  7  Newton North  'A'                                    4:40.00 
     1) Lapa, Yahni 10                  2) Bostwick, Rose 11              
     3) Desmarais, Riley 10             4) Konforty, Adi 10               
     5) Evangelakos, Emily 10           6)                                
  8  Worcester Technical  'A'                             4:40.00 
     1) Roman, Shayla 10                2) Nibitanga, Christine 10        
     3) Walker, Asia 10                 4) Martinez, Essence 11           
     5) Kihu, Abigael 10                6)                                
  9  Chelsea  'A'                                         4:45.00 
     1) Mohamud, Owliyo 12              2) Bajinka, Awa 11                
     3) Castillo, Marcella 10           4) Estrada, Raquel 11             
 10  Revere  'A'                                          4:45.00 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Hannah 11          2) Vasquez, Claritza 10           
     3) Haggerty, Jessica 10            4) Perez, Helen 11                
 11  Algonquin Reg,-Northborough  'A'                     4:45.30 
     1) Hong, Emily 11                  2) Morin, Kelley 12               
     3) Poretsky, Rebecca 11            4) Reyes, Tess 10                 
     5) O'Brien-Weiss, Abbey 12         6) Shreeve, Karmyn 09             
     7) Brazeau, Danielle 10            8) Donovan, Caleigh 11            
 12  Everett  'A'                                         5:02.00 
     1) Gutierrez, Briana 12            2) Duche, Tinotenda 09            
     3) Lambert, Ciarra 09              4) Castro, Katelynn 11            
     5) Flores, Diana 12                6)                                
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Woburn  'A'                                          9:58.53 
     1) Hurley, Alexina 11              2) Flagg, Laura 12                
     3) Madden, Kaci 10                 4) Barretto, Cayla 12             
     5) Ryan, Emily 12                  6) Leydon, Avery 11               
     7) Galvin, MacKenzie 11            8) Weber, Sarah 11                
  2  Newton North  'A'                                   10:00.00 
     1) Solari, Natalie 11              2) DeGroot, Cat 11                
     3) Gavish, Einat 11                4) Chen, Jessica 11               
     5) Wakefield, Erryn 11             6) Joyce, Lillian 11              
     7) Hreczuck, Kayla 12              8) Sharma, Natasha 10             
  3  Andover  'A'                                        10:25.00 
     1) Barbanti, Julie 12              2) Cain, Sarah 10                 
     3) O'Hara, Grace 11                4) Major, Danielle 11             
     5) Vecchio, Ari 10                 6)                                
  4  Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley  'A'                      10:28.00 
     1) Carrier, Julia 12               2) Clark, Kasey 11                
     3) French, Emily 11                4) James, Rebekah 10              
     5) Lawrence, Gabrielle 11          6) Sullivan, Emma 09              
     7) Maker, Sophie 10                8) Whitehead, Emma 10             
  5  North Andover  'A'                                  10:30.00 
     1) Fleury, Christina 11            2) Eastwood, Annemarie 12         
     3) McGuire, Danielle 11            4) Schleicher, Enea 12            
  6  Hingham  'A'                                        10:40.00 
     1) Linscott, Heather 11            2) Hill, Kaylee 11                
     3) Aymar, Kiley 12                 4) Harrington, Jacqueline 11      
     5) Johannes, Caroline 10           6)                                
  7  Shrewsbury  'A'                                     10:50.00 
     1) McNamare, Maura 10              2) Gillooly, Reagan 10            
     3) Fay, Julieanne 11               4) Collins, Hailey 10             
     5) McNamara, Colleen 09            6) Wade, Jessica 12               
     7) King, Lauren 11                 8) Hanlon, Erica 10               
  8  Westfield  'A'                                      11:00.00 
     1) McDonald, Mia 11                2) Bean, Hannah 09                
     3) Philpott, Margaret 09           4) Santangelo, Julia 12           
     5) Irwin, Libby 12                 6) Gronbeck, Sophia 11            
     7) Servetnik, Nicole 09            8)                                
  9  Chelsea  'A'                                        11:30.00 
     1) Deras, Yarid 10                 2) Poste, Jocelyn 10              
     3) Dias, Amanda 10                 4) Avalos, Karina 09              
     5) Abrego, Blanca 11               6)                                
 10  Methuen  'A'                                        11:40.55 
     1) Hugus, Piper 09                 2) Torres, Mia 09                 
     3) Tardugno, Julia 09              4) Savoia, Arianna 09             
 11  Barnstable-Hyannis  'A'                             12:00.00 
     1) Guimond, Leanne 11              2) Gruner-Mitchell, Renee 11      
     3) Walsh, Grace 10                 4) Wojciechowski, Madelyn 10      
 12  Worcester Technical  'A'                            12:15.00 
     1) John, Erica 12                  2) Quinlan, Shannon 11            
     3) Oungogai, Pelanie 12            4) Ramazani, Delices 09           
     5) Nzuki, Julia 12                 6) Almeida, Sarah 11              
 13  Leominster  'A'                                           NT 
     1) Cucchiara, Emma 12              2) Gagne, Ally 11                 
     3) Stanton, Jessica 11             4) O'Malley, Maeve 10             
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (43)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dainton, Zoe                  11 Hingham             5-04.00 
  2  Belsher, Lila                 09 Hingham             5-01.00 
  3  Hu, Hannah                    11 Algonquin           4-10.00 
  4  Martinez, Essence             11 Worc. Tech          4-08.00 
  5  Carroll, Maddy                09 Wachusett           4-08.00 
  6  Chieh, Patricia               12 Lowell              4-08.00 
  7  O'Brien-Weiss, Abbey          12 Algonquin           4-08.00 
  8  Banks, Jayme                  12 Lexington           4-08.00 
  9  Fisher, Brianna               10 Doherty             4-07.00 
 10  Crockett, Grace               10 Haverhill           4-06.00 
 11  Yim, Selena                   10 Lowell              4-06.00 
 12  Barzowskas, Ava               10 Hingham             4-06.00 
 13  Harris, Aria                  10 Lexington           4-06.00 
 14  Vasquez, Claritza             10 Revere              4-06.00 
 15  Bostwick, Tessa               09 Newton North        4-06.00 
 16  Guarente, Julie               12 Westfield           4-06.00 
 17  Cano, Melannie                11 Waltham             4-06.00 
 18  Mothon, Jacqueline            11 Methuen             4-06.00 
 19  Fragione, Sara                10 Methuen             4-06.00 
 20  Ofodile, Deborah              09 Lowell              4-06.00 
 21  Hurley, Mary Kate             11 Hingham             4-05.50 
 22  Bienfang, Abigail             09 Hingham             4-05.00 
 23  Seremet, Lilly                10 Shepherd Hill       4-04.00 
 24  Shoemaker, Hayley             11 Shepherd Hill       4-04.00 
 25  Ganesh, Sharanya              12 Shrewsbury          4-04.00 
 26  Shoemaker, Margaret           11 Algonquin           4-04.00 
 27  Myers, Claire                 10 Shepherd Hill       4-04.00 
 28  Pham, Mai                     09 Wachusett           4-04.00 
 29  Charrier, Kira                11 Dartmouth           4-04.00 
 30  McKone, Nina                  09 Andover             4-04.00 
 31  Moses, Jess                   11 Andover             4-04.00 
 32  Zona, Keeley                  10 Shrewsbury          4-04.00 
 33  Spero, Sabrina                10 Haverhill           4-04.00 
 34  Schwall, Molly                10 Hingham             4-04.00 
 35  Toney, Melissa                11 Haverhill           4-04.00 
 36  Caira, Sophia                 11 Lexington           4-04.00 
 37  Jefford, Morgan               09 Hingham             4-04.00 
 38  Douyon, Nataly                11 Everett             4-04.00 
 39  Carroll, Lillian              11 Dartmouth           4-04.00 
 40  Beauciquot, Mithlema          12 Everett             4-04.00 
 41  Haghighat, Marina             11 New Bedford         4-04.00 
 42  Beall, Meghan                 09 Shrewsbury          4-02.00 
 43  Davis, Lilly                  10 Shrewsbury          4-02.00 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (64)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sackor, Adja                  12 Worc. Tech         19-04.50 
  2  Simon, Martin                 11 Chelsea            16-07.75 
  3  Moreta, Sabrina               12 Everett            16-02.00 
  4  Perry, Coral                  12 Dartmouth          16-00.25 
  5  Bennett, Ally                 11 Andover            16-00.00 
  6  Mensah, Bernice               12 Worc. Tech         16-00.00 
  7  Lawrence, Miranda             12 Andover            16-00.00 
  8  Shea, Sammy                   12 Andover            16-00.00 
  9  Torres, Leilani               12 Worc. Tech         15-08.00 
 10  Raschke, Jurnie               12 Methuen            15-04.00 
 11  Chaban, McKenzie              12 Westfield          15-04.00 
 12  Reilly, Liana                 12 Newton North       15-00.00 
 13  Regan, Erin                   10 Walpole            15-00.00 
 14  Marshall, Natalie             11 Newton North       15-00.00 
 15  Hurwitz, Sydney               12 Newton North       15-00.00 
 16  Brink, Kassie                 10 Andover            15-00.00 
 17  Stecher, Sosha                11 Andover            15-00.00 
 18  Tavenner, Abi                 10 Andover            15-00.00 
 19  Sergeant, Julia               10 Andover            15-00.00 
 20  Joel, Hope                    10 Andover            15-00.00 
 21  Kitchings, Jayla              10 Haverhill          14-10.50 
 22  Saunders, Kaiya               10 Doherty            14-10.50 
 23  Wescott, Wislandie            10 North Andover      14-10.00 
 24  Vergados, Sophia              12 Lowell             14-09.00 
 25  Joel, Emma                    10 Andover            14-08.00 
 26  Machado, Luana                11 Methuen            14-08.00 
 27  Boyer, Deirdre                11 Newton North       14-08.00 
 28  Chen, Jessica                 11 Newton North       14-06.00 
 29  Lavery, Sarah                 09 North Andover      14-06.00 
 30  Ciccolo, Emily                12 Westfield          14-04.50 
 31  Witt, Madison                 10 Wachusett          14-04.00 
 32  DePina, Kacey                 12 Methuen            14-01.00 
 33  Ennis, Thalia                 11 Methuen            14-01.00 
 34  Whitham, Mandi                12 Newton North       14-00.00 
 35  DeNucci, Sophia               12 Newton North       14-00.00 
 36  Dallaire, Lizzy               11 Newton North       14-00.00 
 37  Gangi, Erica                  10 Woburn             14-00.00 
 38  Davis, Leyla                  09 Newton North       14-00.00 
 39  Cunico, Karoline              11 Chelmsford         13-10.00 
 40  Therriault, Audrey            12 Haverhill          13-09.50 
 41  Payne, Lexi                   09 Newton North       13-08.00 
 42  Buras, Angela                 11 Newton North       13-08.00 
 43  Hoxha, Denise                 11 Worc. Tech         13-07.00 
 44  Wilder, Grace                 12 Newton North       13-06.00 
 45  Mazzocca, Kelsey              12 Walpole            13-06.00 
 46  Carey, Erin                   10 Newton North       13-06.00 
 47  Kwong, Nicole                 10 Newton North       13-06.00 
 48  Connor, MacKenzie             12 Chelmsford         13-04.00 
 49  Winton, Sadie                 09 Newton North       13-04.00 
 50  Sturzo, Samantha              11 Chelmsford         13-01.00 
 51  Redmond, Michaela             12 Walpole            13-00.00 
 52  Hogan, Megan                  11 Hingham            13-00.00 
 53  Birkhaeuser, Elise            10 Hingham            13-00.00 
 54  Dale, Ciara                   09 Hingham            13-00.00 
 55  Robinson, Caroline            10 Chelmsford         12-10.00 
 56  Macero, Kiara                 11 Lowell             12-06.75 
 57  Hoffman, Jordan               12 Chelmsford         12-05.00 
 58  Adams, Courtney               10 Westfield          12-04.25 
 59  Squeri, Julia                 12 Chelmsford         12-04.00 
 60  Stewart, Anna                 11 Westfield          12-01.00 
 61  Servetnik, Nicole             09 Westfield          12-00.00 
 62  Ormsbee, Jada                 09 Wachusett                ND 
 63  Santana, Amyah                09 Wachusett                ND 
 64  Durkan, Sarah                 09 Wachusett                ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (69)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wiersma, Tatiana              11 Whitinsville       32-08.00 
  2  Smith, Shataeya               10 Malden             31-11.00 
  3  Leydon, Kylie                 11 Woburn             31-05.00 
  4  Garvey, Ashley                12 Woburn             30-10.50 
  5  Hall, Amanda                  12 Westfield          30-04.00 
  6  Maguder, Kat                  12 Haverhill          30-02.00 
  7  Shanbar, Rachel               12 Revere             30-01.00 
  8  Pellegrino, Abigail           12 Chelmsford         29-10.00 
  9  Morin, Kelley                 12 Algonquin          29-07.00 
 10  Martinez, Alex                12 Chelsea            29-04.00 
 11  Nkole, Ann                    10 Lowell             29-03.50 
 12  Ceesay, Masireh               10 Chelsea            29-00.00 
 13  Bitegetsemanna, Rebecca       11 Lowell             28-07.50 
 14  Hohenstein, Kristen           12 Chelmsford         28-04.00 
 15  Reidy, Julie                  11 Doherty            28-02.00 
 16  Sullivan, Joan                11 Lexington          28-00.00 
 17  Souza, Anna                   12 Malden             27-08.00 
 18  Hart-Thompson, Hailey         12 Lexington          27-06.00 
 19  Landry, Kathleen              11 Shepherd Hill      27-06.00 
 20  Blake, Katie                  12 Newton North       27-00.00 
 21  Daeipour, Rosa                11 Algonquin          26-10.00 
 22  Kramer, Jessica               11 Haverhill          26-06.00 
 23  Fanucci, Abby                 10 Lexington          26-03.00 
 24  Zadravec, Cailin              10 Shrewsbury         26-02.50 
 25  Burnes, Julia                 11 Wachusett          26-00.00 
 26  Sullivan, Anne                11 Lexington          26-00.00 
 27  Poretsky, Rebecca             11 Algonquin          25-09.50 
 28  Heap, Kylee                   11 Leominster         25-08.50 
 29  Zedros, Jess                  11 Lexington          25-06.00 
 30  LeBlanc, Reese                10 Haverhill          25-05.00 
 31  So, Janine                    12 Revere             25-05.00 
 32  Richardson, Klea              12 Shepherd Hill      25-00.00 
 33  Silvia, Allison               12 Dartmouth          25-00.00 
 34  Lee, Janna                    10 Lexington          25-00.00 
 35  Buchanan, Shayna              12 Westfield          24-09.25 
 36  Zahui Gboignon, Deborah       10 Lowell             24-08.50 
 37  Tetreault, Rachel             10 Walpole            24-06.00 
 38  Tondreau, Michelle            11 Walpole            24-01.00 
 39  Chu, Grace                    09 Shrewsbury         24-00.00 
 40  Villadobos, Danielle          10 Everett            24-00.00 
 41  Torcasio, Rebecca             12 Newton North       23-00.00 
 42  Klein, Emma                   10 Newton North       23-00.00 
 43  Willams, Sage                 09 Newton North       23-00.00 
 44  Hoben, Addison                09 Newton North       22-00.00 
 45  Cohen, Olivia                 10 Newton North       22-00.00 
 46  Kesselman, Rose               10 Newton North       22-00.00 
 47  Karniadakis, Ellie            09 Newton North       22-00.00 
 48  Newcomb, Emma                 12 Chelmsford         21-11.50 
 49  Summa, Destiny                12 Chelsea            20-00.00 
 50  Irwin, Libby                  12 Westfield          19-00.00 
 51  Jefferson, Brittany           11 Shepherd Hill      18-00.00 
 52  Moriasi, Spesioza             10 Leominster         17-10.00 
 53  Mwendia, Monica               10 Shepherd Hill      17-00.00 
 54  Muma, Hellen                  10 Leominster         16-01.00 
 55  Porter, Madison               09 Westfield          15-10.25 
 56  Doherty, Niamh                10 Walpole                  ND 
 57  Sacco, Nina                   10 Walpole                  ND 
 58  Brogan, Grace                 09 Walpole                  ND 
 59  Cogan, Alyssa                 09 Walpole                  ND 
 60  Griffin, Megan                10 Needham                  ND 
 61  Milligan, Kendall             12 Needham                  ND 
 62  Kent, Haley                   10 Needham                  ND 
 63  Apore, Rachel                 11 Leominster               ND 
 64  Frederick, Karen              09 Everett                  ND 
 65  Sykes, Shamari                10 Walpole                  ND 
 66  O'Leary, Catherine            11 Walpole                  ND 
 67  Olson, Annika                 10 Walpole                  ND 
 68  Griffin, Devin                10 Needham                  ND 
 69  Greif, Olivia                 12 Needham                  ND 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash (166) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shute, Noah                   12 Lexington              6.58 
  2  Mensah, Kevin                 12 Shepherd Hill          6.60 
  3  McClinchy, Seanross           12 Newton North           6.70 
  4  Saunders, Khamal              12 Saint John's (S)       6.77 
  5  Charles, Reggie               10 Malden                 6.79 
  6  Marinez, Jalil                11 Everett                6.80 
  7  Brewer, Sam                   10 Wachusett              6.80 
  8  Qualls, Marcus                10 Woburn                 6.80 
  9  Cine, Lewis                   10 Everett                6.80 
 10  Zargani, Ayrton               12 Woburn                 6.80 
 11  Blahut, Mark                  12 Westfield              6.82 
 12  Medina, Edwin                 12 New Bedford            6.88 
 13  Geiger, Jack                  11 Reading                6.89 
 14  Quijano, Amisaday             11 Peabody                6.90 
 15  Cooper, Nathaniel             09 Shepherd Hill          6.90 
 16  Adam, Brycen                  12 Newton North           6.90 
 17  Fitzpatrick, Joe              12 Saint John's (S)       6.90 
 18  Luxama, Andjy                 10 Malden                 6.90 
 19  Davila, Anthony               12 Newton North           6.90 
 20  Royal, Wilton                 12 Westfield              6.90 
 21  Pierre, Clarence              12 Everett                6.90 
 22  Greene, Fred                  12 Newton North           6.91 
 23  Ieng, Nick                    12 Chelsea                6.92 
 24  Chan, Jeremy                  12 Andover                6.92 
 25  Lucia, Andrew                 12 Andover                6.94 
 26  Smith, Tim                    12 Saint John's (S)       6.95 
 27  Mathewson, Sam                12 Reading                6.99 
 28  Hiser, Alexander              10 Lexington              6.99 
 29  Cahill, Jake                  12 Saint John's (D)       7.00 
 30  Diaz, Malik                   11 Lowell                 7.00 
 31  Harris, Michael               10 North Andover          7.00 
 32  Maitre, Jason                 11 Everett                7.00 
 33  Nieves, Xavier                09 Shepherd Hill          7.00 
 34  Prenosil, Ryan                12 Westfield              7.00 
 35  Hernandez, Jariel             12 Haverhill              7.00 
 36  St. Pierre, Austin            12 Westfield              7.00 
 37  Mireault, Tyler               11 Chelmsford             7.00 
 38  Reynolds, Justus              09 Leominster             7.00 
 39  Dennehy, Patrick              11 Andover                7.01 
 40  Sainristil, Mike              10 Everett                7.07 
 41  Gonzalez, Elias               12 New Bedford            7.08 
 42  Flaherty, Daniel              12 North Andover          7.10 
 43  Dai, Junyi                    12 Saint John's (D)       7.10 
 44  Gonzalez, Johandy             12 North Andover          7.10 
 45  Mikule, Bailey                11 Saint John's (S)       7.10 
 46  Glass, Sean                   10 Haverhill              7.10 
 47  Romeo, Nic                    12 Woburn                 7.12 
 48  Gratereaux, Jaikus            11 Methuen                7.17 
 49  Magliore, Defelton            11 Everett                7.20 
 50  Cine, Chonlee                 10 Everett                7.20 
 51  Franciskovich, Carter         10 Lexington              7.20 
 52  Lim, Michael                  11 Lexington              7.20 
 53  Long, Lucas                   11 Newton North           7.20 
 54  Williams, Kiwani              09 Everett                7.20 
 55  Roberts, Lucas                11 Shepherd Hill          7.20 
 56  Proeung, Ajay                 12 Lowell                 7.20 
 57  Jules, Clarence               09 Everett                7.20 
 58  Shrewsbury, Tyler             09 Westfield              7.20 
 59  Dellatto, Nick                11 Andover                7.20 
 60  Haydon, Mike                  11 Barnstable             7.20 
 61  Bennett, Bishop               12 Wachusett              7.20 
 62  Shrestha, Josh                11 Saint John's (S)       7.20 
 63  Oliver, Peter                 11 Saint John's (S)       7.20 
 64  Platel, Carlins               12 Everett                7.20 
 65  Doung, Anthony                11 Lowell                 7.20 
 66  Weston, Dan                   09 Reading                7.24 
 67  Hinton, Paddy                 10 Walpole                7.25 
 68  Kilroy, Brandon               12 Walpole                7.25 
 69  Lepoer, Brett                 11 Lowell                 7.25 
 70  Weber, Matthew                12 Reading                7.25 
 71  Holmes, Kyle                  11 Malden Catholic        7.25 
 72  Gonzalez, Abimael             11 Methuen                7.26 
 73  Dumais, Sean                  12 Barnstable             7.28 
 74  Turner, Matt                  11 Wachusett              7.30 
 75  Shulenburg, Max               12 Wachusett              7.30 
 76  Aspero, Luke                  10 Algonquin              7.30 
 77  Kenlyn, Daniel                10 Barnstable             7.30 
 78  Henderson, J-Zhan             10 Wachusett              7.30 
 79  Durning, Michael              12 Walpole                7.30 
 80  Bido, Dhimitri                12 Peabody                7.30 
 81  Russ, Jacob                   11 Wachusett              7.30 
 82  Acheampong, Hermen            11 Doherty                7.32 
 83  Driscoll, Sean                10 Reading                7.34 
 84  Rogers, Jarius                09 Haverhill              7.35 
 85  Bean, Joseph                  11 Reading                7.38 
 86  Byard, A.J.                   11 Lowell                 7.40 
 87  Paulino, Angel                09 Peabody                7.40 
 88  Therrien, Colby               09 Peabody                7.40 
 89  Ruiz, Jordy                   12 Peabody                7.40 
 90  Brown, Brenden                09 Malden Catholic        7.40 
 91  Jones, Armanii                10 Saint John's (S)       7.40 
 92  Gigliotti, Tanner             10 Wachusett              7.40 
 93  Aquafresca, Nathan            11 Wachusett              7.40 
 94  Jackson, Robert               10 Worc. Tech             7.40 
 95  Jackson, Zachary              09 Leominster             7.40 
 96  Auguste, Elijah               09 Malden Catholic        7.40 
 97  Panagiotopolous, Sotirios     11 Lowell                 7.40 
 98  Byers, Danny                  11 Saint John's (S)       7.40 
 99  Leahy, Ed                     12 West Springfiedl       7.40 
100  Cadet, Ben                    09 Methuen                7.44 
101  Fawcett, Christopher          12 Barnstable             7.45 
102  Anderson, Kyle                10 Malden Catholic        7.48 
103  Bowlin, Ethan                 09 Wachusett              7.50 
104  Joseph, Louie                 11 Wachusett              7.50 
105  Serafin, Sebastian            11 Wachusett              7.50 
106  Murphy, Andrew                12 Malden Catholic        7.50 
107  Lewis, Cam                    10 Wachusett              7.50 
108  Bordenca, Anthony             11 Wachusett              7.50 
109  Arapi, Jay                    12 Peabody                7.50 
110  Powers, Cam                   11 Peabody                7.50 
111  Logan, Dylan                  11 Algonquin              7.50 
112  Hernandez, Carlos             10 Peabody                7.50 
113  Baker, Tim                    12 Wachusett              7.50 
114  Amoah, Michael                12 Worc. Tech             7.59 
115  Shapkin, Timofey              10 West Springfiedl       7.60 
116  St. Gourdin, Andrew           12 Malden Catholic        7.60 
117  Jenny, Eric                   10 Leominster             7.60 
118  Stewart, Devin                11 Algonquin              7.60 
119  Zita, Joe                     10 Peabody                7.60 
120  D'Angelo, Alex                11 Peabody                7.60 
121  Silveira, Grant               11 Malden Catholic        7.60 
122  Perera, Tihan                 10 Lexington              7.69 
123  Penna, Anthony                11 West Springfiedl       7.80 
124  Rhorbi, Adam                  09 Chelsea                7.97 
125  Tun, Raymond                  11 Chelsea                8.03 
126  Foster, Gavin                 09 Westfield              8.21 
127  Figueroa, Brandon             09 Chelsea                8.38 
128  MacDermid, John               10 Barnstable               NT 
129  Davison, John                 11 Shepherd Hill            NT 
130  Cahill, Brendan               10 Barnstable               NT 
131  Dickerson-Pells, Makhori      10 Barnstable               NT 
132  Adams, Johnathan              09 Barnstable               NT 
133  Remie, Dan                    12 Barnstable               NT 
134  Finn, Adam                    12 New Bedford              NT 
135  Cruz, Joseph                  10 New Bedford              NT 
136  Xu, Conway                    09 Lexington                NT 
137  Chiu, Thomas                  09 Lexington                NT 
138  Uda-Thach, Kazu               10 Lexington                NT 
139  Cine, Duke                    12 Everett                  NT 
140  Ardalino, Edward              10 Malden Catholic          NT 
141  Lee, Luke                     09 Lexington                NT 
142  Sheard, Mario                 09 Everett                  NT 
143  Buckley, Stephen              11 Malden Catholic          NT 
144  Chowdhury, Navid              11 Malden Catholic          NT 
145  Honohan, Lucas                11 Lexington                NT 
146  Baek, Jason                   09 Lexington                NT 
147  Potdevin, Henry               12 Lexington                NT 
148  Matias, Mason                 11 New Bedford              NT 
149  Wilkins, Brandon              09 Lexington                NT 
150  Zannella, Anthony             09 Malden Catholic          NT 
151  Regis, Greg                   11 Saint John's (S)         NT 
152  Pagacik, Matt                 11 Saint John's (S)         NT 
153  Sekayi, Phillip               11 Lowell                   NT 
154  Zequira, Zak                  10 Saint John's (S)         NT 
155  Oti-Akenten, Dan              11 Doherty                  NT 
156  Dejesus, Kenny                12 Doherty                  NT 
157  Toothman, Tyler               10 Saint John's (S)         NT 
158  Hall, Radcliffe               10 Doherty                  NT 
159  Sullivan, Myles               09 Malden Catholic          NT 
160  Mervil, Jerry                 09 Malden Catholic          NT 
161  Henry, Cedric                 09 Malden Catholic          NT 
162  Arria, Sean                   12 Malden Catholic          NT 
163  Wasson, James                 11 Saint John's (S)         NT 
164  Burke, Robert                 09 Saint John's (S)         NT 
165  Cristiano, Tyler              11 Malden Catholic          NT 
166  Talley, Caleb                 10 Saint John's (S)         NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Run (152)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Greene, Jordan                12 Newton North          36.89 
  2  Lugo, Pedro                   12 Malden                36.89 
  3  Alirezaei, Armin              10 Newton North          37.00 
  4  Kadambi, Raghav               09 Newton North          37.20 
  5  Webb, Eric                    12 Reading               37.44 
  6  Varady, Joe                   11 Newton North          37.50 
  7  Bookman, Dobbin               12 Newton North          37.70 
  8  Ridi, Leo                     10 Newton North          37.80 
  9  Rizvancevic, Hamza            12 Malden                37.86 
 10  Cedano, Adriel                12 Chelsea               37.90 
 11  Laterion, Widman              11 Everett               38.00 
 12  Akon, Michael                 11 Lowell                38.00 
 13  Albert, Cam                   12 Malden Catholic       38.07 
 14  DeLa Rosa, Ivan               12 Haverhill             38.20 
 15  Hoyt, Kelvin                  12 Reading               38.24 
 16  Mujan, Edi                    12 Revere                38.24 
 17  Bridge, Jake                  12 Woburn                38.36 
 18  Cannon, Thomas                11 Lowell                38.50 
 19  Steitz, Nathanial             12 Woburn                38.50 
 20  Her, Brian                    09 Lexington             38.50 
 21  Huynh, Raini                  12 Andover               38.79 
 22  Marotta, John                 11 Andover               38.80 
 23  Ceballos, Nathaniel           12 Methuen               38.81 
 24  Catania, Tyler                12 Woburn                38.86 
 25  Myers, Stephen                12 Shepherd Hill         38.88 
 26  Swaim, Colin                  12 Whitinsville          38.90 
 27  Gonzalez, David               11 Leominster            38.92 
 28  MacLeod, James                10 Saint John's (D)      39.00 
 29  Czelewicz, Nicholas           11 Lowell                39.00 
 30  Madamba, Matthew              10 Algonquin             39.00 
 31  Caron, Samuel                 12 North Andover         39.00 
 32  Egizi, Dante                  12 Malden Catholic       39.04 
 33  Ortiz, Xavier                 11 Methuen               39.14 
 34  Fernandez, Kyle               12 Wachusett             39.20 
 35  Ocasio, Mason                 12 Haverhill             39.20 
 36  Hutchinson, Alexander         12 Reading               39.44 
 37  Shaw, Ben                     11 Saint John's (S)      39.50 
 38  Lewis, Blake                  12 Wachusett             39.60 
 39  Varao, Caiden                 11 New Bedford           39.69 
 40  Durkan, Cole                  11 Wachusett             39.70 
 41  Peri-Okonny, Manni            11 Wachusett             39.70 
 42  Nassar, Trevor                10 North Andover         39.80 
 43  Guerriero, Nick               11 Malden Catholic       39.85 
 44  Glendon, Tyler                10 North Andover         39.90 
 45  Mazoni, Adrian                12 Everett               40.00 
 46  Gentles, Curtis               11 Lowell                40.00 
 47  Dintzner, Joe                 12 Westfield             40.00 
 48  Albanese, John                12 Malden Catholic       40.00 
 49  Monahan, Jack                 12 Reading               40.00 
 50  Ahern, Zach                   11 Lowell                40.00 
 51  Mao, Aasin                    11 Lowell                40.00 
 52  Souffrance, Harchdy           11 Everett               40.00 
 53  Gonzalez, Elias               12 New Bedford           40.03 
 54  Amoah, Michael                12 Worc. Tech            40.08 
 55  Lanzo, Lucas                  12 Barnstable            40.10 
 56  Kitabjian, Stefan             11 North Andover         40.10 
 57  O'Brien, Colum                10 Haverhill             40.11 
 58  Hutchinson, Andrew            12 Reading               40.45 
 59  Ricci, Mason                  12 Walpole               40.50 
 60  Byers, Danny                  11 Saint John's (S)      40.50 
 61  Mason, Jonathan               10 Lexington             40.50 
 62  Oliver, Peter                 11 Saint John's (S)      40.50 
 63  Dossantos, Edgar              11 Peabody               40.60 
 64  Grimaldi, James               12 Algonquin             40.70 
 65  Maslanka, Cole                12 Algonquin             40.82 
 66  Skodis, Noah                  12 Wachusett             40.90 
 67  Jackson, Robert               10 Worc. Tech            41.00 
 68  Fogarty, Garrett              11 Malden Catholic       41.00 
 69  Charbit, Reign                11 Lexington             41.00 
 70  Pelletier, Andy               11 North Andover         41.00 
 71  Ros, Vijeit                   12 Lowell                41.07 
 72  Snow, Chase                   12 Wachusett             41.10 
 73  Fournier, Josh                12 Leominster            41.10 
 74  Knight, Isaiah                11 Peabody               41.20 
 75  D'Angelo, Anthony             11 Algonquin             41.20 
 76  Hysenaj, Jonathan             11 Revere                41.30 
 77  Rainsford, Matt               11 Wachusett             41.30 
 78  Garrity, Dan                  12 Haverhill             41.30 
 79  Rosh, Dustin                  11 Reading               41.44 
 80  Dickerson-Pells, Makhai       12 Barnstable            41.47 
 81  Larose, Mitchell              10 Wachusett             41.50 
 82  Shrestha, Josh                11 Saint John's (S)      41.50 
 83  Colleran, Stephen             09 Walpole               41.50 
 84  Collins, Elyjah               11 Leominster            41.50 
 85  Tudor, Sam                    12 Walpole               41.50 
 86  Kelley, Michael               11 Wachusett             41.70 
 87  Ronayne, Francis              11 Malden Catholic       41.84 
 88  Mahabir, Rajendrakumar        11 Barnstable            41.98 
 89  Oduro, Evans                  10 Lowell                42.00 
 90  Div, Darrin                   10 Lowell                42.00 
 91  Ferreira, Bryan               12 Westfield             42.00 
 92  Higgins, Matt                 09 Chelmsford            42.50 
 93  Walsh, Riley                  10 Lexington             42.50 
 94  Lawlor, Evan                  12 Walpole               42.50 
 95  Rasakham, Paul                11 Lowell                42.88 
 96  Sesay, Omaro                  10 Everett               43.00 
 97  Shapkin, David                10 West Springfiedl      43.00 
 98  Cervone, Shane                10 West Springfiedl      43.00 
 99  Fournier, Jarrod              10 Leominster            43.10 
100  Perry, Chris                  11 Algonquin             43.10 
101  McGovern, Andrew              09 Lexington             43.30 
102  Hart, Billy                   11 West Springfiedl      43.50 
103  Cogswell, Zach                11 Shepherd Hill         43.50 
104  Zambrano, Wesley              12 Revere                43.80 
105  Hawthrone, Jacob              10 Peabody               43.90 
106  Rymbai, Noel                  12 Leominster            44.00 
107  Mc Elwee, Ryan                10 Lexington             44.00 
108  Sylvester, Austin             12 Barnstable            44.01 
109  KaFeero, Kester               12 Peabody               44.20 
110  Gayle, Romario                11 Peabody               44.20 
111  LeBlanc, Joseph               11 Peabody               44.20 
112  Cassidy, Ryan                 10 West Springfiedl      44.50 
113  Kiniry, Dalton                11 Westfield             44.53 
114  Gin, Jason                    10 Dartmouth             44.80 
115  Mitsopolous, Alexander        11 Malden Catholic       45.00 
116  Vu, Ryan                      09 Everett               45.00 
117  Chaparro, Eddie               09 Everett               45.00 
118  Portillo, Enedy               12 Everett               45.00 
119  Solaris, Angel                09 Everett               45.00 
120  Pereira, Nick                 10 Methuen               45.00 
121  Jean, Reginald                11 Everett               45.00 
122  Giovani, Tejada               12 Revere                45.00 
123  Muldrew, Aaron                09 Westfield             45.00 
124  Reynolds, Stephen             12 Everett               45.00 
125  Rendon, Sebastian             11 Revere                45.10 
126  AliBuda, Yussuf               10 Revere                45.10 
127  Brito, Matthew                11 Revere                45.40 
128  Singer, Noah                  10 West Springfiedl      45.60 
129  Montellus, Ralph              10 Everett               46.00 
130  Ballo, Edeh                   11 Revere                46.80 
131  White, Elijah                 11 Peabody               46.90 
132  Towsley, Jacob                10 West Springfiedl      47.80 
133  Atemkeng, Josh                10 Peabody               48.00 
134  Reyes, Jazmany                09 Chelsea               53.28 
135  Ryder, Jonathan               11 Lowell                   NT 
136  Dudka, Connor                 09 Whitinsville             NT 
137  Tighe, Brendan                09 Lowell                   NT 
138  Wasson, James                 11 Saint John's (S)         NT 
139  Talley, Caleb                 10 Saint John's (S)         NT 
140  Kalinowski, Matt              09 Saint John's (S)         NT 
141  Amico, Benjamin               12 Malden Catholic          NT 
142  Marshall, Ryan                11 Algonquin                NT 
143  Robinson, Dakari              11 Doherty                  NT 
144  Leone, John                   11 Malden Catholic          NT 
145  Klonsky, William              10 Malden Catholic          NT 
146  Frye, Nathan                  10 Malden Catholic          NT 
147  Toothman, Tyler               10 Saint John's (S)         NT 
148  Zhou, Kevin                   10 Lexington                NT 
149  Tao, Henry                    11 Lexington                NT 
150  Regis, Greg                   11 Saint John's (S)         NT 
151  Zequira, Zak                  10 Saint John's (S)         NT 
152  Pagacik, Matt                 11 Saint John's (S)         NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (88)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burba, Theo                   10 Newton North        1:25.40 
  2  Gove, John                    12 Leominster          1:25.59 
  3  Kennefick, Jack               12 Walpole             1:27.00 
  4  Coughlin, Devin               11 Newton North        1:27.50 
  5  Coutu, Andrew                 11 Saint John's (D)    1:27.78 
  6  DiSalvo, Luke                 11 North Andover       1:28.80 
  7  Paine, Ben                    12 Dartmouth           1:29.00 
  8  Winiarski, Sam                11 Westfield           1:29.50 
  9  Fahey, Matthew                11 Methuen             1:29.54 
 10  Milne, Matthew                11 Haverhill           1:30.31 
 11  Backert, Joshua               09 Lexington           1:31.00 
 12  Landadio, Chris               12 Wachusett           1:31.10 
 13  Jean, David                   12 Malden              1:32.00 
 14  Coufos, Peter                 10 North Andover       1:32.00 
 15  Steinfeld, William            10 Lexington           1:32.14 
 16  Pirtle, Everett               12 Algonquin           1:32.20 
 17  Kooken, John                  10 North Andover       1:32.20 
 18  Toh, Eric                     11 Malden              1:32.50 
 19  Pereira, Patrick              11 Malden              1:32.80 
 20  Walsh, Ryan                   12 Holyoke             1:33.00 
 21  Hunt, Ben                     11 Saint John's (D)    1:33.29 
 22  Stevenson, Jack               11 Holyoke             1:33.84 
 23  Jesurum, Max                  12 Lexington           1:34.00 
 24  Farias, Mattheus              10 Malden              1:34.50 
 25  Blake, Justin                 11 Wachusett           1:34.60 
 26  Thornton, Tyler               11 Reading             1:34.66 
 27  Kaplan, Forest                10 Newton North        1:35.00 
 28  Bone, Eric                    11 Westfield           1:35.00 
 29  Gonick, Tyler                 09 Reading             1:35.24 
 30  Gauthier, Ben                 11 Reading             1:35.24 
 31  Kennedy, Justin               09 Holyoke             1:36.00 
 32  Chicko, Matthew               09 North Andover       1:36.00 
 33  Gentleman, Noah               11 Wachusett           1:36.30 
 34  Walter, Max                   11 Algonquin           1:36.80 
 35  Johnson, Paul                 11 Wachusett           1:37.10 
 36  Belmonte, Kyle                11 Shepherd Hill       1:37.40 
 37  Candido, Marcos               11 Lowell              1:38.00 
 38  Barry, Kyle                   12 Walpole             1:38.00 
 39  McGrath, Joe                  10 Walpole             1:38.00 
 40  Fortuna, Anthony              09 Methuen             1:38.44 
 41  Simes, Kiernan                11 Haverhill           1:38.50 
 42  Guzman, Jose                  11 Lowell              1:39.00 
 43  Ford-Hunt, Ian                11 Lowell              1:39.00 
 44  Polanco, Jonathan             09 Leominster          1:39.10 
 45  Chan, Brian                   12 Worc. Tech          1:39.46 
 46  Molina, Christian             12 Revere              1:40.00 
 47  Grimes, Sammy                 10 Lowell              1:40.00 
 48  Tran, Peter                   11 Lowell              1:40.00 
 49  MacDermid, Daniel              8 Barnstable          1:40.00 
 50  Velez, Jamie                  10 Lowell              1:40.00 
 51  Detillio, Nathaniel           11 Revere              1:40.00 
 52  Jacques, Cam                  12 Westfield           1:40.43 
 53  Rybarcyk, Alexander           10 Algonquin           1:40.80 
 54  Aridou, Isaih                 12 Everett             1:41.00 
 55  Rainey, Matt                  11 Leominster          1:41.50 
 56  Evans, Sam                    10 Shepherd Hill       1:42.00 
 57  Umana, Alexis                 12 Revere              1:42.00 
 58  Sullivan, Shane               10 Malden Catholic     1:42.00 
 59  Stockwell, Ryan               09 Walpole             1:42.00 
 60  Lennon-Phillips, Joesph       11 Barnstable          1:42.31 
 61  Gutierrez, Bryan              11 Revere              1:42.64 
 62  Ahern, Jacob                  11 Leominster          1:43.00 
 63  Kenny, John                   11 Saint John's (S)    1:45.00 
 64  Oteri, Matthew                12 Malden Catholic     1:45.00 
 65  Mai, Curtis                   10 Lowell              1:45.00 
 66  Shoup, Matt                   09 Chelmsford          1:45.00 
 67  Diaz, Justin                  11 West Springfiedl    1:45.60 
 68  Dube, Brock                   09 Shepherd Hill       1:46.00 
 69  Ross, Jaimey                  11 Chelmsford          1:47.00 
 70  Cuitksic, Benjamin            11 Everett             1:50.00 
 71  Cefalo, Jason                 12 Everett             1:50.00 
 72  Men, Chris                    10 Lowell              1:50.00 
 73  nepamuceno, phillippe         12 Everett             1:50.00 
 74  Lowney, Daniel                10 Malden Catholic     1:50.00 
 75  Kann, Kyler                   09 Lowell              1:55.00 
 76  Portanova, Nick               12 Walpole             2:00.00 
 77  Milord, Malcolm               11 Lowell              2:10.00 
 78  Tran, Donovan                 09 Lowell              2:20.00 
 79  Dasilva, Victor               12 New Bedford              NT 
 80  Lennon, David                 11 Malden Catholic          NT 
 81  Lee-Rivas, Steven             12 New Bedford              NT 
 82  Shukla, Mudit                 11 Lexington                NT 
 83  Bartolotta, Michael           09 Malden Catholic          NT 
 84  Luster, Darius                09 Barnstable               NT 
 85  Colson, Noah                  09 Barnstable               NT 
 86  Stoddard, Colin               12 Shepherd Hill            NT 
 87  Souto, Evan                   11 New Bedford              NT 
 88  Barbosa, Matheus              11 Doherty                  NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 1000 Meter Run (102)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Connell, Devin                11 Andover             2:35.67 
  2  Song, Lixin                   11 Newton North        2:42.00 
  3  May, Keith                    10 Haverhill           2:43.20 
  4  Swymer, Mark                  11 Woburn              2:43.61 
  5  Mieszczanski, John            11 Chelmsford          2:44.00 
  6  Turk, Josh                    12 Saint John's (D)    2:44.08 
  7  Ourich, Oussama               11 Malden              2:45.00 
  8  Degan, Tim                    12 Saint John's (D)    2:46.00 
  9  Cook, Sam                     11 Methuen             2:46.08 
 10  Hanedanian, Mark              12 Haverhill           2:47.70 
 11  Ibrahim, David                12 Chelmsford          2:49.00 
 12  Sliney, Troy                  12 Haverhill           2:49.12 
 13  Benoit, Jon                   11 Walpole             2:50.00 
 14  Gonzalez, Juan Carlos         11 Lowell              2:50.00 
 15  Riffe, Andrew                 10 Reading             2:50.24 
 16  Corriveau, Sean               11 Walpole             2:52.00 
 17  Wertz, Aiden                  12 Haverhill           2:52.50 
 18  Spyropoulos, Chris            11 Needham             2:53.38 
 19  Ahlstedt, Derek               12 Woburn              2:54.00 
 20  Pettigrew, Sam                12 Malden              2:54.00 
 21  Stelluto, Nathan              10 Reading             2:55.00 
 22  O'Neill, Matt                 11 Lowell              2:55.00 
 23  Torres, Carlos                10 Holyoke             2:55.00 
 24  Ferry, Joe                    11 Lowell              2:55.00 
 25  Fournier, Tyler               12 North Andover       2:55.00 
 26  Sarno, David                  11 Malden Catholic     2:55.00 
 27  Magsino, Jared                12 Saint John's (S)    2:55.00 
 28  Munroe, Cooper                10 Methuen             2:55.10 
 29  Maio, Matt                    11 Needham             2:55.18 
 30  Ronayne, John                 09 Reading             2:55.24 
 31  Morrison, Pat                 11 Holyoke             2:56.00 
 32  Martin-Jaffe, Joshua          12 Shepherd Hill       2:56.60 
 33  Ferreras, Tyrese              10 Lowell              2:57.00 
 34  Muir, Andrew                  10 North Andover       2:57.00 
 35  Gentile, Zach                 12 Revere              2:58.00 
 36  Drew, Nick                    11 North Andover       2:58.00 
 37  Elmhurst, Henry               11 Walpole             2:58.00 
 38  O' Toole, Nicholas            11 Barnstable          2:58.00 
 39  Burns, Brian                  12 Shepherd Hill       2:58.40 
 40  Spyropoulos, Alex             11 Needham             2:58.89 
 41  Herndon, Chris                11 Saint John's (D)    2:59.00 
 42  Loiselle, Dan                 12 Barnstable          2:59.00 
 43  Or-Shahar, Micah              12 Andover             3:00.00 
 44  Koulopoulos, Anastasios       12 North Andover       3:00.00 
 45  Kiuna, Ian                    10 Lowell              3:00.00 
 46  O'Brien-Weiss, Jonah          12 Algonquin           3:00.13 
 47  Blanchard, Derek              11 Malden Catholic     3:00.54 
 48  Connell, Patrick              11 Andover             3:02.00 
 49  White, Sean                   10 Haverhill           3:02.20 
 50  Derrick, Noah                 10 Dartmouth           3:02.90 
 51  Kennedy, Henry                10 Needham             3:04.40 
 52  Korzec, Matthew               11 Saint John's (S)    3:05.00 
 53  Bernat, Micah                 09 Needham             3:05.00 
 54  Salih, Aimen                  11 Everett             3:05.00 
 55  Andre, Tim                    11 Needham             3:05.00 
 56  Molina, Isaiah                10 Lowell              3:05.00 
 57  McKinnon, Liam                10 Malden Catholic     3:05.00 
 58  Woodnorth, Mark               11 Needham             3:06.90 
 59  Nystrom, Charles              10 Barnstable          3:08.00 
 60  Acuna, Christian              10 Revere              3:10.00 
 61  Carpenter, Bryce              09 Barnstable          3:10.00 
 62  Sullivan, Tyler               09 Walpole             3:10.00 
 63  Ho, Alex                      11 Walpole             3:10.00 
 64  Sujko, Nick                   10 Revere              3:10.00 
 65  Horton, Alec                  12 Walpole             3:11.00 
 66  Dariesse, Jeremy              09 Haverhill           3:11.50 
 67  Schwartz, Noah                10 Needham             3:12.00 
 68  Perakis, Speros               11 West Springfiedl    3:12.00 
 69  Nguyen, Brian                 11 Haverhill           3:12.20 
 70  Medeiros, Zachery             11 Westfield           3:13.00 
 71  Lund, Isak                    11 Westfield           3:13.00 
 72  Sidik, Badreldin              09 Chelsea             3:14.00 
 73  Santerlasci, Sean             10 Haverhill           3:14.50 
 74  Fahey, Cedric                 11 Saint John's (S)    3:15.00 
 75  Blake, Rasheed                11 Westfield           3:15.00 
 76  Steinberg, Sean               12 North Andover       3:15.00 
 77  Stathatos, Nick               09 Westfield           3:15.00 
 78  Johnson, Patrick              11 Saint John's (S)    3:15.00 
 79  Borchardt, Nick               11 Walpole             3:16.00 
 80  Umanzor, Kevin                11 Chelsea             3:16.00 
 81  Longley, Mitchell             11 Westfield           3:18.00 
 82  El Mellouki, Walid            12 Chelsea             3:18.00 
 83  Klee, Devon                   10 Westfield           3:18.00 
 84  Sullivan, Shawn               12 Algonquin           3:19.60 
 85  Kreka, Deni                   11 Doherty             3:20.00 
 86  Hazel, Ryan                   09 Walpole             3:20.00 
 87  Curley, Sean                  11 Saint John's (S)    3:20.00 
 88  Houck, Enders                 09 Westfield           3:25.00 
 89  Lawless, Connor               10 Algonquin           3:26.50 
 90  Barrientos, Abraham           09 Chelsea             3:30.00 
 91  Tavares, Limilson             09 Chelsea             3:30.00 
 92  Turner, Justin                10 Chelsea             3:38.00 
 93  Terrel, Joseph                09 Chelsea             3:38.00 
 94  Acker, Eric                   09 Chelsea             3:41.00 
 95  Kasera, Rickie                09 Lowell              4:00.00 
 96  Bafaro, Joe                   09 Saint John's (S)         NT 
 97  Goff, Spenser                 10 Needham                  NT 
 98  Warner, Alex                  10 Needham                  NT 
 99  Hopkins, Rhylan               09 Shepherd Hill            NT 
100  Audet, Hunter                 09 Shepherd Hill            NT 
101  Lombardi, Mike                12 Doherty                  NT 
102  Lyons, Liam                   10 Saint John's (S)         NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run (147)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Flanagan, Steven              12 Needham             4:30.69 
  2  Jarnagin, Zachary             11 Chelmsford          4:35.00 
  3  Isles, Anshel                 10 Woburn              4:35.49 
  4  Bobby, Brian                  10 Newton North        4:37.82 
  5  Corliss, Tim                  11 Haverhill           4:42.20 
  6  Arbuckle, Alex                11 Newton North        4:43.72 
  7  Rijo, Herlin                  12 Worc. Tech          4:44.03 
  8  Gillis, Chris                 12 Needham             4:46.80 
  9  Long, Nick                    11 North Andover       4:48.00 
 10  Berardinelli, Luke            12 Walpole             4:48.00 
 11  Bachner, John                 10 Saint John's (D)    4:48.00 
 12  Winters, Ben                  10 Saint John's (D)    4:48.00 
 13  Ethier, Chris                 12 Shepherd Hill       4:49.13 
 14  Daestey, Vikram               12 Andover             4:50.00 
 15  Gaudette, Logan               12 Wachusett           4:50.20 
 16  Ford, Cam                     12 Wachusett           4:51.00 
 17  Litster, Maxwell              11 North Andover       4:52.00 
 18  Grubbs-Donovan, Danny         12 Dartmouth           4:52.04 
 19  Cook, Alan                    11 Methuen             4:52.49 
 20  Hasselquist, Gunnar           12 Wachusett           4:54.00 
 21  Cruz, Johan                   10 Holyoke             4:55.00 
 22  Drew, Ryan                    12 North Andover       4:55.00 
 23  McGovern, Conor               11 Needham             4:55.00 
 24  Keegan, Ben                   10 Needham             4:55.00 
 25  Hunt, Adam                    11 Saint John's (D)    4:55.00 
 26  Horsburgh, Ian                09 Newton North        4:55.00 
 27  Gelb-Bicknell, Corey          10 Newton North        4:55.00 
 28  Martin, Greg                  12 Dartmouth           4:55.32 
 29  Wertz, Connor                 12 Haverhill           4:55.50 
 30  Bjornson, Alex                12 Walpole             4:56.00 
 31  Voke, Brian                   10 North Andover       4:57.00 
 32  Metivier, Xavier              09 Methuen             4:57.92 
 33  March, Richard                12 Shepherd Hill       4:58.34 
 34  Ellis, Alexander              11 Methuen             4:58.38 
 35  Lamas, Andrew                 10 West Springfiedl    4:58.80 
 36  Buenrostro, Juan              11 Malden              4:59.00 
 37  Dupont, Ethan                 11 Holyoke             4:59.50 
 38  Flint, Sam                    10 Methuen             4:59.88 
 39  Yatsuhashi, Andrew            11 Reading             4:59.99 
 40  De la Cruz, Dayan             12 Lowell              5:00.00 
 41  Madsen, Andrew                09 Chelmsford          5:00.00 
 42  Rosa, Deven                   11 Lowell              5:00.00 
 43  Diaz, Christian               12 Doherty             5:01.00 
 44  Leclerc, Jose                 11 Chelsea             5:01.00 
 45  Tran, Brian                   12 Malden              5:02.00 
 46  Patel, Devang                 11 West Springfiedl    5:02.60 
 47  Malm, Nicolas                 11 Leominster          5:03.00 
 48  Tsige, Temesgen               11 Malden              5:04.00 
 49  Casale, James                 12 Malden Catholic     5:05.00 
 50  Dwortz, Jack                  11 Saint John's (D)    5:05.00 
 51  Rivera, Carlos                11 Lowell              5:05.00 
 52  Velasco, Luis                 12 Andover             5:05.00 
 53  Ngoy, Emmanuel                11 Lowell              5:05.00 
 54  Soulliere, Jacob              10 Leominster          5:05.36 
 55  Mejia, Sebastian              12 Revere              5:08.22 
 56  Terajima, Masato              11 Wachusett           5:08.40 
 57  Anwar, Ameen                  11 Malden              5:10.00 
 58  Judge, Brian                  10 Barnstable          5:10.00 
 59  Portillo, Brian               12 Everett             5:10.00 
 60  Symons, Jonathan              10 Algonquin           5:12.24 
 61  Bushway, Jack                 12 Walpole             5:14.00 
 62  Desota, Joel                  09 Worc. Tech          5:15.00 
 63  Kinuthia, Jaydon              10 Leominster          5:15.00 
 64  Connelly, Liam                11 Reading             5:15.00 
 65  Campbell, Lance               11 Walpole             5:15.00 
 66  Weiland, Ethan                12 Shepherd Hill       5:15.00 
 67  Lemus, Francisco              11 Everett             5:15.00 
 68  Bender, Alex                  09 Wachusett           5:16.30 
 69  Perodeau, Andrew              12 Wachusett           5:17.40 
 70  Faucher, Tommy                10 North Andover       5:18.00 
 71  Sanders, Chris                12 Haverhill           5:18.80 
 72  Hearn, Samuel                 10 Whitinsville        5:19.10 
 73  Theeb, Adam                   09 Andover             5:20.00 
 74  Whitney, Connor               09 Saint John's (S)    5:20.00 
 75  Supple, Ryan                  10 Needham             5:22.00 
 76  Katcher, Will                 12 Needham             5:22.00 
 77  Alzamora, Dubba               09 Wachusett           5:22.30 
 78  Woodnorth, Joe                10 Needham             5:23.00 
 79  Bai, John                     10 Algonquin           5:24.30 
 80  DeFronzo, Evan                09 Lowell              5:25.00 
 81  Holden, Hunter                09 Chelmsford          5:25.00 
 82  Thyne, Ricky                  09 Lowell              5:25.00 
 83  Zeissig, Hansel               09 Chelmsford          5:25.00 
 84  O'Toole, Ben                  09 Barnstable          5:25.00 
 85  Partridge, Alexander          11 Needham             5:25.00 
 86  Driscoll, Michael             12 Malden Catholic     5:25.00 
 87  Valenti, Jacob                11 Haverhill           5:25.50 
 88  Lacerda, Arthur               11 Revere              5:27.00 
 89  Portanova, Alex               10 Walpole             5:30.00 
 90  Forester, Danny               09 Walpole             5:30.00 
 91  Courville, Chase              10 Saint John's (S)    5:30.00 
 92  Catarius, Matthew             10 Saint John's (S)    5:30.00 
 93  Chhean, Odung                 10 Lowell              5:30.00 
 94  McKeon, Jason                 09 Haverhill           5:32.40 
 95  Weldon, Caleb                 12 Leominster          5:33.00 
 96  Robin, Matt                   11 Walpole             5:35.00 
 97  Shnaider, Alex                10 Walpole             5:35.00 
 98  Comi, Dallas                  09 West Springfiedl    5:35.50 
 99  Miranda, Manuel               10 West Springfiedl    5:35.70 
100  Reppucci, Carl                10 North Andover       5:36.00 
101  Santana, Kelvin               09 Lowell              5:40.00 
102  Sanders, Nick                 09 Barnstable          5:40.00 
103  Brito, Ian                    10 Malden Catholic     5:40.00 
104  Dziechciarz, Thomas           11 Shepherd Hill       5:40.00 
105  Samsel, Shymon                09 Lexington           5:40.00 
106  Greenberg, Sam                12 Doherty             5:40.00 
107  Bernstein, Adam               09 Lexington           5:40.00 
108  Smith, Ryan                   11 Doherty             5:40.00 
109  Nushi, Jonathan               10 Revere              5:40.00 
110  Casey, Keegan                 10 Shepherd Hill       5:42.31 
111  Cecchettelli, Tim             12 West Springfiedl    5:43.70 
112  Leightheiser, Charles         09 Lexington           5:45.00 
113  Stevens, John                 09 Lexington           5:45.00 
114  Barrera, James                10 Natick              5:45.00 
115  Ewald, Charlie                 8 Barnstable          5:45.00 
116  Cavalcanti, John              11 Lowell              5:45.00 
117  Cole, Sean                     8 Barnstable          5:49.00 
118  Frechette, Ryan               09 Lowell              5:50.00 
119  Fletcher, Alasdair            09 Lexington           5:50.00 
120  Thompson, Tafari              12 Westfield           5:50.00 
121  Useche Rosania, Mateo         09 Lexington           5:50.00 
122  Weiner, Ethan                 09 Barnstable          5:54.00 
123  Brewster, Connor               8 Barnstable          5:54.00 
124  Safran, Simon                 09 Natick              5:55.00 
125  Bryans, Jackson               09 Natick              5:55.00 
126  Collis, Garrett               11 Westfield           5:55.00 
127  Tierney, Joe                  12 Westfield           6:00.00 
128  Ball, Soloman                 09 Lowell              6:00.00 
129  McCarthy, Andrew              10 Natick              6:00.00 
130  Diaz, Gindember               12 Doherty             6:00.00 
131  Loughlin, Eric                11 Natick              6:05.00 
132  Descheneaux, Tucker           10 Lowell              6:05.00 
133  Nekitopoulos, John            09 West Springfiedl    6:08.10 
134  Somers, Jack                  09 West Springfiedl    6:09.20 
135  Crete, Jeffrey                09 Leominster          6:10.00 
136  Welch, Devlin                 11 Westfield           6:20.00 
137  Quirk, Tommy                  11 Natick              6:20.00 
138  Gustafson, Jason              11 Westfield           6:30.00 
139  Cioch, Aiden                  09 Westfield           6:30.00 
140  Cui, Edward                   11 Saint John's (S)    6:45.00 
141  McMahon, Sean                 10 Natick              6:50.00 
142  Boyajian, Alex                09 Natick              6:50.00 
143  Malinoski, Paul               09 West Springfiedl    6:55.20 
144  Emmonds, Nate                 10 Westfield           7:00.00 
145  Hall, Jake                    09 Malden Catholic          NT 
146  Hearn, Jack                    8 Whitinsville             NT 
147  Kerr, Alex                    09 Whitinsville             NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run (45)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Quinn, Kevin                  12 Needham             9:45.22 
  2  Mah, Andrew                   11 Newton North        9:46.00 
  3  Correia, Cameron              12 Holyoke             9:54.00 
  4  Lugo, Izaien                  11 Holyoke             9:59.00 
  5  Barrett, William              12 Everett            10:12.22 
  6  Damota, Fernando              12 Methuen            10:14.32 
  7  Cordonnier, Will              12 Needham            10:15.00 
  8  Kenney, Daniel                12 North Andover      10:15.00 
  9  St. Onge, Jacob               11 Methuen            10:15.04 
 10  Stevens, Daniel               12 Shepherd Hill      10:16.51 
 11  Gavish, Ilai                  11 Newton North       10:20.00 
 12  Steudel, Simon                10 Newton North       10:20.00 
 13  Almer, Sebastian              11 Walpole            10:22.00 
 14  Roy, Daniel                   12 Shepherd Hill      10:23.15 
 15  Faszewski, Cameron            12 Barnstable         10:30.00 
 16  Salvo, Eric                   10 Methuen            10:30.00 
 17  Mahoney, Matt                 12 Needham            10:30.92 
 18  Brazer, Noah                  12 Algonquin          10:35.90 
 19  Merck, Nate                   11 West Springfiedl   10:40.00 
 20  Fottler, Drew                 11 Chelmsford         10:43.00 
 21  Hoch, Nick                    10 Newton North       10:44.91 
 22  Narita, Anders                10 Wachusett          10:46.40 
 23  Gaumond, Jakob                10 Wachusett          10:49.60 
 24  Steele, Isaac                 09 Wachusett          10:50.00 
 25  Meyer, Nate                   11 Wachusett          10:52.00 
 26  Privitera, Domenic            12 Methuen            10:54.96 
 27  Conrad, Jack                  11 North Andover      10:55.00 
 28  Muir, David                   12 Needham            10:58.73 
 29  Lynch, Mac                    11 Dartmouth          11:04.00 
 30  Belmonte, Brian               10 Shepherd Hill      11:04.00 
 31  Bharadwa, Jaiman              10 Needham            11:05.00 
 32  Kleinschmidt, Will            12 Needham            11:05.00 
 33  Paige, Evan                   12 Andover            11:05.00 
 34  Gomez, Orlando                11 Doherty            11:07.56 
 35  Rioux, Ben                    10 Dartmouth          11:10.00 
 36  Case, Ryan                    12 Andover            11:10.00 
 37  Chaves, Seth                  12 Dartmouth          11:12.00 
 38  Gaudette, Connor              09 Wachusett          11:22.30 
 39  Eisl, Simon                   09 Wachusett          11:24.70 
 40  Lokhandwala, Kaamil           11 Andover            11:25.00 
 41  Moran, Joshua                 09 Wachusett          11:27.50 
 42  Mancini, John                 12 Shepherd Hill      11:27.70 
 43  Brown, Patrick                11 Malden Catholic    11:30.00 
 44  Lord, George                  10 North Andover      12:00.00 
 45  Pimentel, Oswaldo             10 Doherty                  NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (68) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  George, Elisha                11 Woburn                 8.13 
  2  Tumwesigye, Brendan           11 Woburn                 8.17 
  3  Mantrana, Justin              12 Andover                8.19 
  4  Scott, Graham                 11 Andover                8.20 
  5  Pascoe, Alec                  10 Andover                8.20 
  6  Casey, Jacob                  11 Woburn                 8.22 
  7  Mosher, Owen                  11 Andover                8.28 
  8  ElBetanony, Bassel            12 North Andover          8.36 
  9  Sinatra, David                12 Revere                 8.40 
 10  Love, Otis                    09 Newton North           8.40 
 11  Bowden, Isaiah                12 Newton North           8.40 
 12  O'Donnell, Brendan            12 Saint John's (S)       8.60 
 13  Waheed, Mosaab                11 Chelmsford             8.60 
 14  Chin, Matthew                 11 Malden                 8.70 
 15  Johnson, Noah                 11 New Bedford            8.70 
 16  Starble, Matthew              12 Reading                8.75 
 17  Santoro, Zach                 12 Woburn                 8.75 
 18  Twomey, Camren                12 North Andover          8.80 
 19  Foster, Mike                  12 Leominster             8.80 
 20  Twiss, Edward                 12 North Andover          8.80 
 21  Medrano, Ramon                12 Peabody                8.80 
 22  McGovern, Broeghan            12 Haverhill              8.80 
 23  Chez, Carlos                  12 Peabody                8.90 
 24  Evans, Luther                 12 Newton North           8.90 
 25  Grant, Connor                 12 North Andover          8.90 
 26  Crooke, Daniel                11 Lexington              8.99 
 27  Keohane, Michael              11 Saint John's (S)       9.10 
 28  Carulli, Nick                 11 Algonquin              9.16 
 29  Mountzouris, Stephen          12 Saint John's (S)       9.16 
 30  Musika, Collins               12 Peabody                9.20 
 31  Bekhet, Mark                  12 Whitinsville           9.30 
 32  Donoghue, Cam                 12 Barnstable             9.30 
 33  Canuel, Justin                12 Peabody                9.30 
 34  Smith, Cole                   10 Haverhill              9.33 
 35  Kendall, Evan                 11 Lexington              9.40 
 36  Santiago, Jawahn              12 Lowell                 9.50 
 37  Tolson, Ed                    11 Malden Catholic        9.50 
 38  Richards, Nathan              11 Malden Catholic        9.50 
 39  Siegal, Garrett               11 Saint John's (D)       9.59 
 40  Imasogie, Ethan               11 Lowell                 9.60 
 41  Allardi, Thomas               10 Reading                9.67 
 42  Em, Andy                      12 Revere                 9.70 
 43  Klages, Joshua                10 Reading                9.75 
 44  Piazza, Ryan                  11 Saint John's (D)       9.80 
 45  Cameron, Andrew               12 Westfield              9.80 
 46  Pedrero, Alex                 11 Chelsea                9.87 
 47  Semedo, Edgar                 11 New Bedford            9.90 
 48  Lim, Jacob                    11 Reading                9.99 
 49  Dearborn, Andrew              11 Saint John's (D)      10.00 
 50  Coupe, Erik                   12 Algonquin             10.00 
 51  Stamenov, Boris               11 Reading               10.00 
 52  Majeski, Sean                 10 Saint John's (D)      10.20 
 53  Rivas, Bryan                  12 Chelsea               10.26 
 54  Kane, Ethan                   10 Saint John's (D)      10.30 
 55  Colcord, Isaac                12 Chelsea               10.34 
 56  Bergeron, Nick                11 Westfield             10.50 
 57  Laboy, Angel                  11 West Springfiedl      10.60 
 58  Soulliere, Sean               09 Leominster            10.90 
 59  Silva, Matias                 11 Leominster            10.90 
 60  Huckemeyer, Tyler             12 Barnstable            11.06 
 61  Horiatis, George              10 Lexington             11.36 
 62  De Souza, Raphael Daniel      11 Barnstable            11.74 
 63  Horiatis, Evan                10 Lexington             11.97 
 64  Robbins, John                 12 Algonquin                NT 
 65  Rex, Nathan                   12 Algonquin                NT 
 66  Kutrolli, Matthew             11 Lexington                NT 
 67  Saiju, Aman                   10 Lexington                NT 
 68  Brock, Eric                   11 Lexington                NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Woburn  'A'                                          1:31.00 
     1) Zargani, Ayrton 12              2) George, Elisha 11              
     3) Tumwesigye, Brendan 11          4) Catania, Tyler 12              
     5) Romeo, Nic 12                   6) Steitz, Nathanial 12           
     7) Bridge, Jake 12                 8) Qualls, Marcus 10              
  2  Lexington  'A'                                       1:33.00 
     1) Crooke, Daniel 11               2) Saiju, Aman 10                 
     3) Brock, Eric 11                  4) Xu, Conway 09                  
     5) McGovern, Andrew 09             6) Her, Brian 09                  
  3  Newton North  'A'                                    1:33.12 
     1) Greene, Fred 12                 2) Adam, Brycen 12                
     3) Greene, Jordan 12               4) Coughlin, Devin 11             
     5) Burba, Theo 10                  6) McClinchy, Seanross 12         
     7) Alirezaei, Armin 10             8) Bowden, Isaiah 12              
  4  North Andover  'A'                                   1:34.00 
     1) Glendon, Tyler 10               2) Howell, Justin 10              
     3) Nassar, Trevor 10               4) Manteiga, Matthew 12           
     5) Flaherty, Daniel 12             6) Gonzalez, Johandy 12           
     7) Harris, Michael 10              8) Twiss, Edward 12               
  5  Reading Memorial  'A'                                1:34.34 
     1) Geiger, Jack 11                 2) Bean, Joseph 11                
     3) Hoyt, Kelvin 12                 4) Thornton, Tyler 11             
     5) Webb, Eric 12                   6) Mathewson, Sam 12              
  6  Andover  'A'                                         1:35.00 
     1) Lucia, Andrew 12                2) Chan, Jeremy 12                
     3) Dennehy, Patrick 11             4) Scott, Graham 11               
  7  Westfield  'A'                                       1:35.79 
     1) Foster, Gavin 09                2) Ferreira, Bryan 12             
     3) Shrewsbury, Tyler 09            4) Dintzner, Joe 12               
     5) Royal, Wilton 12                6) Blahut, Mark 12                
     7) St. Pierre, Austin 12           8) Cameron, Andrew 12             
  8  Everett  'A'                                         1:36.00 
     1) Marinez, Jalil 11               2) Platel, Carlins 12             
     3) Maitre, Jason 11                4) Laterion, Widman 11            
     5) Cine, Lewis 10                  6) Pierre, Clarence 12            
     7) Cine, Chonlee 10                8)                                
  9  Saint John's-Shrew.  'A'                             1:38.00 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Joe 12             2) Smith, Tim 12                  
     3) Mikule, Bailey 11               4) Saunders, Khamal 12            
     5) Oliver, Peter 11                6) Shrestha, Josh 11              
     7) Shaw, Ben 11                    8)                                
 10  Walpole  'A'                                         1:39.00 
     1) O'Meara, Jack 10                2) Hughes, Alex 11                
     3) Louissant, Raynal 09            4) Schultz, Zach 11               
 11  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:39.88 
     1) DeLa Rosa, Ivan 12              2) Hernandez, Jariel 12           
     3) McGovern, Broeghan 12           4) Ocasio, Mason 12               
 12  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 1:40.00 
     1) Holmes, Kyle 11                 2) Auguste, Elijah 09             
     3) Brown, Brenden 09               4) Guerriero, Nick 11             
     5) Albanese, John 12               6) Fogarty, Garrett 11            
 13  Revere  'A'                                          1:40.00 
     1) Mujan, Edi 12                   2) Sinatra, David 12              
     3) Em, Andy 12                     4) Hysenaj, Jonathan 11           
 14  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               1:40.00 
     1) MacLeod, James 10               2) Coutu, Andrew 11               
     3) Reardon, Nikolas 12             4) Cahill, Jake 12                
 15  Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley  'A'                       1:40.79 
     1) Cooper, Nathaniel 09            2) Nieves, Xavier 09              
     3) Myers, Stephen 12               4) Mensah, Kevin 12               
 16  Leominster  'A'                                      1:41.00 
     1) Foster, Mike 12                 2) Collins, Elyjah 11             
     3) Fournier, Jarrod 10             4) Gonzalez, David 11             
     5) Jackson, Zachary 09             6) Fournier, Josh 12              
     7) Polanco, Jonathan 09            8) Rymbai, Noel 12                
 17  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                           1:41.40 
     1) Durkan, Cole 11                 2) Bennett, Bishop 12             
     3) Brewer, Sam 10                  4) Peri-Okonny, Manni 11          
     5) Russ, Jacob 11                  6) Serafin, Sebastian 11          
     7) Shulenburg, Max 12              8) Lewis, Cam 10                  
 18  Barnstable-Hyannis  'A'                              1:42.00 
     1) Dumais, Sean 12                 2) Fawcett, Christopher 12        
     3) Haydon, Mike 11                 4) Kenlyn, Daniel 10              
     5) Dickerson-Pells, Makhai 12      6)                                
 19  Methuen  'A'                                         1:42.33 
     1) Fahey, Matthew 11               2) Ceballos, Nathaniel 12         
     3) Gonzalez, Abimael 11            4) Gratereaux, Jaikus 11          
     5) Marcano, Roan 10                6) Cadet, Ben 09                  
 20  Chelsea  'A'                                         1:43.00 
     1) Cedano, Adriel 12               2) Ieng, Nick 12                  
     3) Rivas, Bryan 12                 4) Colcord, Isaac 12              
     5) Rhorbi, Adam 09                 6)                                
 21  Algonquin Reg,-Northborough  'A'                     1:45.00 
     1) Madamba, Matthew 10             2) Pirtle, Everett 12             
     3) Grimaldi, James 12              4) Maslanka, Cole 12              
     5) D'Angelo, Anthony 11            6) Carulli, Nick 11               
     7) Logan, Dylan 11                 8) Aspero, Luke 10                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Catholic Memorial-W.Roxbury  'A'                     3:24.57 
     1) Denny, Christian 11             2) Gray, Christian 11             
     3) Lara, John 12                   4) Suleiman, Abubakar 12          
     5) Techiera, Nick 12               6)                                
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    3:28.00 
     1) Bookman, Dobbin 12              2) Coughlin, Devin 11             
     3) Burba, Theo 10                  4) Greene, Jordan 12              
     5) Bowden, Isaiah 12               6) Song, Lixin 11                 
     7) Kaplan, Forest 10               8) Adam, Brycen 12                
  3  Westfield  'A'                                       3:28.16 
     1) Duncan, Nick 10                 2) Jacques, Cam 12                
     3) Kiniry, Dalton 11               4) Bone, Eric 11                  
     5) Dintzner, Joe 12                6) Shrewsbury, Tyler 09           
     7) Longley, Mitchell 11            8)                                
  4  Woburn  'A'                                          3:30.50 
     1) Casey, Jacob 11                 2) Tumwesigye, Brendan 11         
     3) George, Elisha 11               4) Swymer, Mark 11                
     5) Isles, Anshel 10                6) Bridge, Jake 12                
     7) Zargani, Ayrton 12              8) Qualls, Marcus 10              
  5  North Andover  'A'                                   3:33.00 
     1) Coufos, Peter 10                2) Chicko, Matthew 09             
     3) Olsen, Noah 11                  4) Kooken, John 10                
     5) Ward, Austin 11                 6) Caron, Samuel 12               
     7) Kitabjian, Stefan 11            8) Pelletier, Andy 11             
  6  Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley  'A'                       3:38.15 
     1) Stoddard, Colin 12              2) Belmonte, Kyle 11              
     3) Roberts, Lucas 11               4) Burns, Brian 12                
  7  Saint John's-Shrew.  'A'                             3:40.00 
     1) Walling, Cole 12                2) Magsino, Jared 12              
     3) Joe, Michael 12                 4) Shaw, Ben 11                   
     5) Korzec, Matthew 11              6)                                
  8  Andover  'A'                                         3:40.00 
     1) Huynh, Raini 12                 2) Marotta, John 11               
     3) Mosher, Owen 11                 4) Agostino, Colby 11             
  9  Leominster  'A'                                      3:43.00 
     1) Gonzalez, David 11              2) Fournier, Josh 12              
     3) Ahern, Jacob 11                 4) Gove, John 12                  
     5) Rainey, Matt 11                 6) Collins, Elyjah 11             
     7) Rymbai, Noel 12                 8)                                
 10  Chelmsford  'A'                                      3:44.00 
     1) Waheed, Mosaab 11               2) Jarnagin, Zachary 11           
     3) Mieszczanski, John 11           4) Ibrahim, David 12              
 11  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:45.00 
     1) Egizi, Dante 12                 2) Albanese, John 12              
     3) Guerriero, Nick 11              4) Albert, Cam 12                 
     5) Frye, Nathan 10                 6) Fogarty, Garrett 11            
     7) Ronayne, Francis 11             8)                                
 12  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                           3:48.20 
     1) Rainsford, Matt 11              2) Gentleman, Noah 11             
     3) Kelley, Michael 11              4) Skodis, Noah 12                
     5) Larose, Mitchell 10             6) Blake, Justin 11               
     7) Snow, Chase 12                  8) Johnson, Paul 11               
 13  Barnstable-Hyannis  'A'                              3:54.00 
     1) Donoghue, Cam 12                2) Lanzo, Lucas 12                
     3) Mahabir, Rajendrakumar 11       4) O' Toole, Nicholas 11          
     5) MacDermid, Daniel 8             6) Sylvester, Austin 12           
     7) Huckemeyer, Tyler 12            8)                                
 14  Algonquin Reg,-Northborough  'A'                     3:55.90 
     1) Bai, John 10                    2) Rybarcyk, Alexander 10         
     3) Coupe, Erik 12                  4) Walter, Max 11                 
     5) Marshall, Ryan 11               6) Carulli, Nick 11               
 15  Everett  'A'                                         4:02.00 
     1) Lemus, Francisco 11             2) Mazoni, Adrian 12              
     3) Cefalo, Jason 12                4) Barrett, William 12            
     5) Aridou, Isaih 12                6) Jean, Reginald 11              
     7) Souffrance, Harchdy 11          8)                                
 
Event 25  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Westfield  'A'                                       8:15.00 
     1) Lund, Isak 11                   2) Medeiros, Zachary 11           
     3) Prenosil, Ryan 12               4) Winiarski, Sam 11              
     5) Stathatos, Nick 09              6)                                
  2  Andover  'A'                                         8:25.00 
     1) Connell, Devin 11               2) Daestey, Vikram 12             
     3) Bacskai, Nick 12                4) Bach, LongQuan 12              
     5) Or-Shahar, Micah 12             6) Potamitis, Niko 11             
  3  Catholic Memorial-W.Roxbury  'A'                     8:35.00 
     1) DeSilva, Brandon 12             2) Deluca, Chris 11               
     3) Fanikos, Owen 11                4) O'Neill, Colin 11              
     5) Donohue, Sean 09                6) Dustin, Peter 11               
  4  Holyoke  'A'                                         8:36.00 
     1) Lugo, Izaien 11                 2) Stevenson, Jack 11             
     3) Walsh, Ryan 12                  4) Correia, Cameron 12            
     5) Cruz, Johan 10                  6) Kennedy, Justin 09             
     7) Torres, Carlos 10               8) Morrison, Pat 11               
  5  Newton North  'A'                                    8:38.00 
     1) Bobby, Brian 10                 2) Burba, Theo 10                 
     3) Coughlin, Devin 11              4) Mah, Andrew 11                 
     5) Song, Lixin 11                  6) Steudel, Simon 10              
     7) Arbuckle, Alex 11               8) Gelb-Bicknell, Corey 10        
  6  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               8:45.00 
     1) Degan, Tim 12                   2) Turk, Josh 12                  
     3) Hunt, Ben 11                    4) Bachner, John 10               
     5) Dwortz, Jack 11                 6)                                
  7  Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley  'A'                       8:53.97 
     1) Martin-Jaffe, Joshua 12         2) Stevens, Daniel 12             
     3) Ethier, Chris 12                4) March, Richard 12              
  8  Wachusett Reg.-Holden  'A'                           8:55.00 
     1) Gaudette, Logan 12              2) Blake, Justin 11               
     3) Hasselquist, Gunnar 12          4) Ford, Cam 12                   
     5) Terajima, Masato 11             6) Steele, Isaac 09               
     7) Perodeau, Andrew 12             8) Meyer, Nate 11                 
  9  Methuen  'A'                                         8:55.24 
     1) Cook, Sam 11                    2) Cook, Alan 11                  
     3) Ellis, Alexander 11             4) Flint, Sam 10                  
     5) Spina, Nicklaus 11              6)                                
 10  Doherty-Worc.  'A'                                   9:08.00 
     1) Barbosa, Matheus 11             2) Diaz, Christian 12             
     3) Gomez, Orlando 11               4) Kreka, Deni 11                 
     5) Diaz, Gindember 12              6)                                
 11  Chelsea  'A'                                         9:33.00 
     1) Leclerc, Jose 11                2) Umanzor, Kevin 11              
     3) Sidik, Badreldin 09             4) El Mellouki, Walid 12          
     5) Barrientos, Abraham 09          6)                                
 12  Algonquin Reg,-Northborough  'A'                          NT 
     1) Brazer, Noah 12                 2) Sullivan, Shawn 12             
     3) Symons, Jonathan 10             4) O'Brien-Weiss, Jonah 12        
     5) Bai, John 10                    6) Algonquin, Boys 12             
 13  Barnstable-Hyannis  'A'                                   NT 
     1) Faszewski, Cameron 12           2) Loiselle, Dan 12               
     3) O' Toole, Nicholas 11           4) Nystrom, Charles 10            
     5) O'Toole, Ben 09                 6) Colson, Noah 09                
     7) Luster, Darius 09               8)                                
 14  Leominster  'A'                                           NT 
     1) Soulliere, Jacob 10             2) Kinuthia, Jaydon 10            
     3) Weldon, Caleb 12                4) Malm, Nicolas 11               
     5) Crete, Jeffrey 09               6) Polanco, Jonathan 09           
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (44)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Reardon, Nikolas              12 Saint John's (D)    6-04.00 
  2  Lynch, Ben                    12 Reading             6-04.00 
  3  Terrell, Jones                10 Woburn              6-01.00 
  4  Ulysse, Alansky               12 Malden              6-00.00 
  5  Mosher, Owen                  11 Andover             6-00.00 
  6  Alexander, Scott              10 Reading             5-11.00 
  7  Twomey, Camren                12 North Andover       5-10.00 
  8  Olsen, Noah                   11 North Andover       5-10.00 
  9  Grant, Connor                 12 North Andover       5-10.00 
 10  Thompson, William             11 Newton North        5-09.00 
 11  Romeo, Nic                    12 Woburn              5-09.00 
 12  Dearborn, Andrew              11 Saint John's (D)    5-08.00 
 13  Adam, Brycen                  12 Newton North        5-08.00 
 14  Hasselquist, Gunnar           12 Wachusett           5-08.00 
 15  Sainristil, Mike              10 Everett             5-08.00 
 16  Kendall, Evan                 11 Lexington           5-06.00 
 17  Peri-Okonny, Manni            11 Wachusett           5-06.00 
 18  Musika, Collins               12 Peabody             5-06.00 
 19  Medrano, Ramon                12 Peabody             5-06.00 
 20  Knight, Isaiah                11 Peabody             5-05.00 
 21  Majeski, Sean                 10 Saint John's (D)    5-05.00 
 22  Brunzell, Joel                10 Saint John's (S)    5-04.00 
 23  Burke, Robert                 09 Saint John's (S)    5-04.00 
 24  Candido, Marcos               11 Lowell              5-04.00 
 25  Leahy, Ed                     12 West Springfiedl    5-04.00 
 26  Santiago, Jawahn              12 Lowell              5-04.00 
 27  McGovern, Broeghan            12 Haverhill           5-04.00 
 28  Smith, Cole                   10 Haverhill           5-04.00 
 29  Munroe, Cooper                10 Methuen             5-04.00 
 30  Siegal, Garrett               11 Saint John's (D)    5-03.00 
 31  Sliney, Troy                  12 Haverhill           5-02.00 
 32  Klages, Joshua                10 Reading             5-02.00 
 33  Guzman, Jose                  11 Lowell              5-00.00 
 34  Gentles, Curtis               11 Lowell              5-00.00 
 35  Horiatis, George              10 Lexington           5-00.00 
 36  Penna, Anthony                11 West Springfiedl    4-10.00 
 37  Wong, Stephen                 09 Natick                   NH 
 38  Sarfo, Kofi                   10 Doherty                  NH 
 39  Wilkins, Brandon              09 Lexington                NH 
 40  Kutrolli, Matthew             11 Lexington                NH 
 41  Albanese, John                12 Malden Catholic          NH 
 42  Hawthrone, Jacob              10 Peabody                  NH 
 43  Stoddard, Colin               12 Shepherd Hill            NH 
 44  Karamousayan, Jano            11 Natick                   NH 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (95)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  McClinchy, Seanross           12 Newton North       22-02.00 
  2  Bowden, Isaiah                12 Newton North       21-06.00 
  3  Burba, Theo                   10 Newton North       21-02.00 
  4  Manteiga, Matthew             12 North Andover      21-00.50 
  5  Mensah, Kevin                 12 Shepherd Hill      20-02.25 
  6  Steitz, Nathanial             12 Woburn             20-02.00 
  7  Glendon, Tyler                10 North Andover      20-01.00 
  8  Saunders, Khamal              12 Saint John's (S)   19-11.50 
  9  Nassar, Trevor                10 North Andover      19-10.00 
 10  Uda-Thach, Kazu               10 Lexington          19-08.50 
 11  Honohan, Lucas                11 Lexington          19-06.00 
 12  Zargani, Ayrton               12 Woburn             19-04.00 
 13  Bido, Dhimitri                12 Peabody            19-03.00 
 14  Crooke, Daniel                11 Lexington          19-02.50 
 15  Waheed, Mosaab                11 Chelmsford         19-00.50 
 16  Qualls, Marcus                10 Woburn             19-00.00 
 17  Cedano, Adriel                12 Chelsea            19-00.00 
 18  Jones, Armanii                10 Saint John's (S)   19-00.00 
 19  Lucia, Andrew                 12 Andover            19-00.00 
 20  Sinatra, David                12 Revere             18-10.00 
 21  Pirtle, Everett               12 Algonquin          18-09.00 
 22  Robie, Jeffrey                12 North Andover      18-08.00 
 23  Preacher, Tao                 11 Walpole            18-08.00 
 24  Fawcett, Christopher          12 Barnstable         18-07.00 
 25  Sarfo, Kofi                   10 Doherty            18-06.00 
 26  O'Donnell, Brendan            12 Saint John's (S)   18-06.00 
 27  Tumwesigye, Brendan           11 Woburn             18-06.00 
 28  Mireault, Tyler               11 Chelmsford         18-06.00 
 29  Quijano, Amisaday             11 Peabody            18-06.00 
 30  Mountzouris, Stephen          12 Saint John's (S)   18-04.50 
 31  Donoghue, Cam                 12 Barnstable         18-02.00 
 32  Dai, Junyi                    12 Saint John's (D)   18-00.50 
 33  Scott, Graham                 11 Andover            18-00.00 
 34  Egizi, Dante                  12 Malden Catholic    18-00.00 
 35  Richards, Nathan              11 Malden Catholic    18-00.00 
 36  Tolson, Ed                    11 Malden Catholic    18-00.00 
 37  Roberts, Lucas                11 Shepherd Hill      17-11.75 
 38  Dossantos, Edgar              11 Peabody            17-10.50 
 39  Gratereaux, Jaikus            11 Methuen            17-10.00 
 40  Gentile, Zach                 12 Revere             17-10.00 
 41  Carulli, Nick                 11 Algonquin          17-09.00 
 42  Ceballos, Nathaniel           12 Methuen            17-09.00 
 43  Ieng, Nick                    12 Chelsea            17-09.00 
 44  Ocasio, Mason                 12 Haverhill          17-09.00 
 45  McGovern, Andrew              09 Lexington          17-09.00 
 46  Keohane, Michael              11 Saint John's (S)   17-06.00 
 47  Em, Andy                      12 Revere             17-05.00 
 48  Dickerson-Pells, Makhai       12 Barnstable         17-04.00 
 49  LeBlanc, Joseph               11 Peabody            17-04.00 
 50  Ortiz, Xavier                 11 Methuen            17-01.00 
 51  Johnson, Noah                 11 New Bedford        17-00.00 
 52  Huynh, Raini                  12 Andover            17-00.00 
 53  St. Gourdin, Andrew           12 Malden Catholic    17-00.00 
 54  Bai, John                     10 Algonquin          16-07.00 
 55  Bekhet, Mark                  12 Whitinsville       16-06.00 
 56  Rybarcyk, Alexander           10 Algonquin          16-03.00 
 57  Stecher, Wilson               09 Andover            16-00.00 
 58  Smith, Zach                   11 Andover            16-00.00 
 59  Drake, Jack                   09 Andover            16-00.00 
 60  Pedrero, Alex                 11 Chelsea            15-10.00 
 61  Cervone, Shane                10 West Springfiedl   15-05.00 
 62  Duncan, Nick                  10 Westfield          15-05.00 
 63  Singer, Noah                  10 West Springfiedl   15-04.00 
 64  Imasogie, Ethan               11 Lowell             15-00.00 
 65  Rasakham, Paul                11 Lowell             15-00.00 
 66  Proeung, Ajay                 12 Lowell             15-00.00 
 67  Czelewicz, Nicholas           11 Lowell             15-00.00 
 68  Akon, Michael                 11 Lowell             15-00.00 
 69  Lepoer, Brett                 11 Lowell             15-00.00 
 70  Oduro, Evans                  10 Lowell             15-00.00 
 71  Ahern, Zach                   11 Lowell             15-00.00 
 72  Ros, Vijeit                   12 Lowell             15-00.00 
 73  Cannon, Thomas                11 Lowell             15-00.00 
 74  Diaz, Malik                   11 Lowell             15-00.00 
 75  Mao, Aasin                    11 Lowell             15-00.00 
 76  Div, Darrin                   10 Lowell             15-00.00 
 77  Semedo, Edgar                 11 New Bedford        15-00.00 
 78  Longley, Mitchell             11 Westfield          14-00.00 
 79  Cameron, Andrew               12 Westfield          14-00.00 
 80  Bergeron, Nick                11 Westfield          13-00.00 
 81  Hinck, Steve                  09 Westfield          13-00.00 
 82  Dickerson-Pells, Makhori      10 Barnstable               ND 
 83  Coupe, Erik                   12 Algonquin                ND 
 84  Byard, A.J.                   11 Lowell                   ND 
 85  Marinez, Jalil                11 Everett                  ND 
 86  Paulino, Angel                09 Peabody                  ND 
 87  D'Angelo, Alex                11 Peabody                  ND 
 88  Tighe, Brendan                09 Lowell                   ND 
 89  Auguste, Elijah               09 Malden Catholic          ND 
 90  Buckley, Stephen              11 Malden Catholic          ND 
 91  Cine, Chonlee                 10 Everett                  ND 
 92  Mc Elwee, Ryan                10 Lexington                ND 
 93  Maitre, Jason                 11 Everett                  ND 
 94  Zita, Joe                     10 Peabody                  ND 
 95  Xu, Conway                    09 Lexington                ND 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (92)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Klein, Nathaniel              12 Newton North       54-01.00 
  2  McCabe, Colin                 12 Dartmouth          49-00.00 
  3  Hunt, Travis                  12 Woburn             47-08.75 
  4  Donovan, Mike                 12 Newton North       47-06.00 
  5  Murad, Dylan                  11 Cath. Memorial     47-02.00 
  6  Godoy, Luis                   11 Newton North       44-03.00 
  7  Trott, Sean                   11 Lowell             44-03.00 
  8  Santoianni, James             12 Saint John's (D)   44-02.00 
  9  Platon, Aidan                 12 Woburn             43-03.00 
 10  Bookman, Dobbin               12 Newton North       43-03.00 
 11  Toglan, Morris                12 Revere             42-09.00 
 12  Sacco, Matt                   12 Saint John's (S)   42-00.00 
 13  Porter, Mark                  12 Reading            41-01.00 
 14  Grendell, Chris               12 Wachusett          40-06.00 
 15  Murphy, Padraic               11 Woburn             40-05.50 
 16  Clark, Brett                  12 Haverhill          40-02.00 
 17  Beucler, Nathan               10 Saint John's (D)   40-00.00 
 18  Weist, Graham                 10 Saint John's (D)   40-00.00 
 19  Blahut, Mark                  12 Westfield          40-00.00 
 20  Ricchiuto, Tyler              11 Saint John's (D)   40-00.00 
 21  Vakati, Vik                   12 Needham            39-07.00 
 22  Santos, Raffiel               12 Methuen            39-00.00 
 23  Destefano, Anthony            12 Revere             38-10.00 
 24  Logan, Dylan                  11 Algonquin          38-08.00 
 25  Nicholas, Walchris            12 Everett            38-08.00 
 26  Campbell, Conor               12 Lowell             38-03.00 
 27  Ashton, Ben                   12 Leominster         38-02.00 
 28  Wilmore, Jovan                12 Worc. Tech         37-07.00 
 29  Warnajtys, Adam               12 Shepherd Hill      37-06.50 
 30  Nadeau, Zach                  12 Wachusett          37-04.00 
 31  Guzman, Jason                 11 Everett            37-04.00 
 32  Dubzinski, Connor             12 Wachusett          37-02.00 
 33  Felix-Martinez, Gabe          12 Revere             36-11.75 
 34  Bono, Michael                 11 Malden Catholic    36-11.50 
 35  LeBlanc, Griffin              12 Haverhill          36-07.00 
 36  Burnett, Anthony              11 Malden             36-04.00 
 37  Panagiotopolous, Sotirios     11 Lowell             36-00.00 
 38  Russo, Dominic                10 Algonquin          35-10.00 
 39  Wiegand, Willam               12 Wachusett          35-08.00 
 40  Kortua, Nitai                 12 Algonquin          35-06.00 
 41  Lando, Salvatore              09 Wachusett          35-06.00 
 42  Colon, Danny                  11 Haverhill          35-05.00 
 43  Smith, Josh                   12 Haverhill          35-05.00 
 44  McDade, Harry                 12 Wachusett          35-04.00 
 45  Nadeau, Jacob                 09 Wachusett          35-03.00 
 46  Nortelus, Jymel               10 Reading            35-00.00 
 47  Ho, Jarrett                   12 Needham            35-00.00 
 48  Hannabury, Cameron            12 Reading            35-00.00 
 49  Hayes, Matthew                12 Algonquin          34-10.00 
 50  Ebba, Andrew                  11 Malden Catholic    34-09.00 
 51  Guilbeault, Connor            12 Dartmouth          34-08.00 
 52  Alves, Carlos                 10 New Bedford        34-01.50 
 53  Hoang, Will                   12 Needham            34-00.00 
 54  O'Donnell, Brendan            12 Saint John's (S)   34-00.00 
 55  Xu, Fabian                    10 Malden             34-00.00 
 56  Schroeder, Matt               11 Needham            33-05.00 
 57  Grace, Rylan                  12 New Bedford        32-00.00 
 58  Keohane, Michael              11 Saint John's (S)   32-00.00 
 59  Daly, Liam                    10 Saint John's (S)   32-00.00 
 60  Colcord, Isaac                12 Chelsea            31-08.00 
 61  Murphy, Andrew                12 Malden Catholic    31-00.00 
 62  Sheard, Mario                 09 Everett            31-00.00 
 63  Shapkin, Timofey              10 West Springfiedl   30-07.00 
 64  Deida, Isaac                  11 Chelsea            30-06.00 
 65  Scott, Evan                   10 Algonquin          30-03.00 
 66  Lim, Michael                  11 Lexington          30-02.00 
 67  Ferretti, Domenic             11 Malden Catholic    30-00.00 
 68  Anglo, Jacob                  12 Needham            30-00.00 
 69  Molina, Franciso              10 Chelsea            27-06.00 
 70  Dottin, Dorell                11 Everett            26-10.00 
 71  Miguel, Mejia                 12 Chelsea            26-08.00 
 72  Jackson, Steven               10 Leominster         26-02.00 
 73  Gianakas, Liam                09 Leominster         26-01.00 
 74  Bliss, Christian              09 Needham            25-00.00 
 75  Kibwara, Christopher          10 Malden Catholic    25-00.00 
 76  Rochette Jr., Michael         09 Leominster         24-05.00 
 77  Shoemaker, Thomas             12 Algonquin                ND 
 78  Foun, Calvin                  12 Algonquin                ND 
 79  Callery, Brian                10 Lowell                   ND 
 80  Hogan, Matthew                11 Lexington                ND 
 81  Myers, Christian              09 Malden Catholic          ND 
 82  Chrisemer, Michael            11 Malden Catholic          ND 
 83  Gupta, Michael                09 Lexington                ND 
 84  Zavaliagkos, Yianni           09 Lexington                ND 
 85  Potdevin, Henry               12 Lexington                ND 
 86  Kyeremeh, Ben                 10 Lowell                   ND 
 87  Pesce, William                09 Malden Catholic          ND 
 88  Annan, Isaac                  12 Leominster               ND 
 89  Sekayi, Phillip               11 Lowell                   ND 
 90  Walsh, Christopher            09 Malden Catholic          ND 
 91  Wester, Thomas                10 Natick                   ND 
 92  Guinee, James                 09 Malden Catholic          ND