Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2016 03:01 PM
                          M.S.T.C.A.  Winter Festival                          
                         Small Schools   - 12/18/2016                          
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center, Roxbury                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash (257) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Brooke-Lynn         12 Norton                 7.00 
  2  Spear, Saralynn               12 Blackstone-Mill        7.52 
  3  Thomas, Ashley                11 Ursuline Acad          7.54 
  4  Pellegrini, Elena             10 Ashland                7.60 
  5  Arsenault, Cassandra          11 Marlborough            7.68 
  6  MacLure, Ashlyn               11 Nashoba                7.70 
  7  Toll, Liza                    09 Bromfield Sch.         7.70 
  8  Guccione, Emma                12 Holliston              7.71 
  9  Hayes, Jackie                 11 Ursuline Acad          7.72 
 10  Gibbons, Selina               11 Littleton              7.80 
 11  Harder, Emma                  10 Northampton            7.80 
 12  Hill, Rachel                  11 North Reading          7.84 
 13  Morrison, Anne                12 Melrose                7.85 
 14  Glidden, Sarah                12 Hopkinton              7.88 
 15  Palmer, Alicia                11 Grafton                7.90 
 16  O'Connor, Emma                12 Westwood               7.90 
 17  Slysz, Emma                   12 South Hadley           7.90 
 18  Igwenagu, Obiamaka            10 Auburn                 7.90 
 19  Tirabassi, Isabella           10 Ashland                7.90 
 20  Szeto, Ashley                 10 Westwood               7.90 
 21  Pecci, Tatum                  11 Tewksbury              7.90 
 22  Bradley, Kirsten              11 North Reading          7.94 
 23  Thorpe, Krystal               12 Burncoat               8.00 
 24  Estella, Caroline             09 Hopkinton              8.00 
 25  Ladderbush, Marissa           10 Tewksbury              8.00 
 26  Pilette, Giselle              11 Mount Alvernia         8.00 
 27  Ukairo, Lulu                  09 A.M.S.A.-Marl.         8.00 
 28  Arnold, Kylie                 12 Westwood               8.00 
 29  Fucile, Makayla               11 Westwood               8.00 
 30  Nadeau, Juliette              11 North Reading          8.01 
 31  Lewis, Caitlin                11 Ursuline Acad          8.02 
 32  Lamothe, Brooke               11 Tewksbury              8.05 
 33  Hampson, Amy                  09 South Hadley           8.05 
 34  Joseph, Alex                  12 Tewksbury              8.05 
 35  Moser, Kate                   10 Holliston              8.10 
 36  Curran, Madelyn               11 Mount Alvernia         8.10 
 37  Patten, Ainsleigh             09 Groton-Dunstable       8.10 
 38  Kovacs, Mae                   12 Groton-Dunstable       8.10 
 39  Whitaker, Sarah               11 Westborough            8.10 
 40  Andrews, Molly                09 Hopkinton              8.10 
 41  Ye, Grace                     09 Hopkinton              8.10 
 42  Davis, Skylar                 09 Hopkinton              8.10 
 43  Donnelly, Ashley              10 Hopkinton              8.10 
 44  Freely, Gwen                  09 Holliston              8.10 
 45  Fitzgerald, Margaret          09 Holliston              8.10 
 46  Brucato, Sidney               09 Holliston              8.10 
 47  Amorati, Liv                  10 St Peter-Marian        8.10 
 48  Manu, Stephanie               10 Burncoat               8.10 
 49  Stoddard, Claire               8 Bromfield Sch.         8.10 
 50  Larson, Sophia                10 Manch Essex            8.11 
 51  Reilly, Kamryn                09 Mahar Reg.             8.12 
 52  Jolicoeur, Lily               11 Blackstone-Mill        8.14 
 53  Butzer, Mckenzie              10 South Hadley           8.15 
 54  Clark, Molly                  12 Melrose                8.17 
 55  Greene, Alexus                12 Dracut                 8.20 
 56  Alicea, Felicia               12 Oakmont                8.20 
 57  Holly, Kaitlyn                09 Hopkinton              8.20 
 58  Mick, Delaney                 09 Hopkinton              8.20 
 59  McDonald, Sydney              10 Hopkinton              8.20 
 60  Hughes, Rory                   8 Burncoat               8.20 
 61  Santos, Rachael               12 Dracut                 8.20 
 62  Sullivan, Mia                 10 Westwood               8.20 
 63  Baker, Lauren                 11 Bishop Fenwick         8.25 
 64  Daly, Elena                   12 Holliston              8.26 
 65  Massa, Gianna                 12 Winthrop               8.30 
 66  Hinchion, Gabriella           11 Winthrop               8.30 
 67  Mackenzie, Hope               11 Tewksbury              8.30 
 68  Levy, Hannah                  10 Bellingham             8.30 
 69  St. Hilaire, Summer           11 Essex Tech             8.30 
 70  Polcari, Maria                10 Murdock                8.30 
 71  Shinnick, Courtney            10 Lynnfield              8.30 
 72  Donovan, Carli                10 Nashoba                8.30 
 73  Everton, Katie                12 Nashoba                8.30 
 74  Whelton, Emily                12 Dracut                 8.30 
 75  Ross, Kasey                   11 Dracut                 8.30 
 76  Foley, Molly                  12 Notre Dame (W)         8.30 
 77  McMeniman, Erin               11 Dracut                 8.30 
 78  Famiglietti, Katie            11 Tewksbury              8.30 
 79  McDonnell, Gabby              12 Melrose                8.31 
 80  Kiritsy, Olivia               11 St Peter-Marian        8.40 
 81  Prendergast, Casey            12 Holliston              8.40 
 82  Trainor, Lily                 10 Holliston              8.40 
 83  Hanson, Judy                  11 Fitchburg              8.40 
 84  Morrison, Haylee               8 Bellingham             8.40 
 85  McNulty, Lindsay              11 Bellingham             8.40 
 86  Brawn, Kristin                11 Grafton                8.40 
 87  Hood, Haley                   09 Dracut                 8.40 
 88  Borelli, Celia                10 Burncoat               8.40 
 89  Gizzi, Jade                   10 Tewksbury              8.42 
 90  Kiley, Schuyler               10 Winthrop               8.50 
 91  Navarro, Danielle             11 Winthrop               8.50 
 92  Luna, Alexcia                 11 Wilmington             8.50 
 93  Novak, Sophia                 10 Wilmington             8.50 
 94  Henson, Avery                 09 Grafton                8.50 
 95  Alberti, Dorothea             10 Wilmington             8.50 
 96  Brooks, Aunay                 10 Marlborough            8.50 
 97  Knibbs, Madison               12 Wilmington             8.50 
 98  Galasso, Anna                 09 Dracut                 8.50 
 99  Borelli, Maria                10 Burncoat               8.50 
100  Donovan, Cassidy              11 Wilmington             8.50 
101  Gosselin, Natalie             10 Wilmington             8.50 
102  Romain, Hannah                10 Marlborough            8.54 
103  Picariello, Caroline          12 Tewksbury              8.55 
104  Moore, Lily                   12 Manch Essex            8.56 
105  O'Brien, Abigail              11 Norton                 8.60 
106  Bedini, Rachel                11 Nashoba                8.60 
107  Rodriguez, Eve                09 Norton                 8.60 
108  Wells, Kaylee                 09 Burncoat               8.60 
109  Boddie, Mariah                11 Fitchburg              8.60 
110  Bourrell, Kayla               10 Wilmington             8.60 
111  Denio Miller, Analissa        09 Fitchburg              8.60 
112  Danti, Kersten                10 Groton-Dunstable       8.60 
113  French, Keanna                10 Littleton              8.60 
114  McLaughlin, Julia             10 Wilmington             8.60 
115  Miller-Nuzzo, Evelyn          09 Wilmington             8.61 
116  Lowe, Olivia                  09 North Reading          8.64 
117  Bruzzese, Nicole              09 North Reading          8.64 
118  Martin, Meredith              10 North Reading          8.64 
119  Andre, Abigail                10 North Reading          8.64 
120  Grasso, Brianna               09 North Reading          8.64 
121  Martin, Abigail               10 North Reading          8.64 
122  Richards, Alexandra           09 North Reading          8.64 
123  Cofer, Nicole                 10 Tewksbury              8.65 
124  Houghton, Olivia              10 Tewksbury              8.65 
125  Dwyer, Caitlin                12 Bishop Fenwick         8.65 
126  Read, Amanda                  12 Seekonk                8.66 
127  Reardon, Erin                 12 Melrose                8.68 
128  Evans, Madison                 8 Gardner                8.70 
129  Mullen, Stephanie             09 Littleton              8.70 
130  Arulraj, Joanne               09 Wilmington             8.70 
131  Morrison, Kellie              10 Bellingham             8.70 
132  Kay, Lauren                   10 Bellingham             8.70 
133  Ramos, Julia                  11 Athol                  8.71 
134  Bourrell, Kacie               10 Wilmington             8.71 
135  Canale, Meghan                10 Wilmington             8.72 
136  Rowe, Kelsey                  10 Melrose                8.73 
137  Foley, Grace                  09 Wilmington             8.73 
138  Rhind, Emma                   10 Wilmington             8.74 
139  Stalker, Leah                 10 Wilmington             8.75 
140  Richard, Diana                11 Nipmuc                 8.75 
141  Villalta, Gabriela            09 Wilmington             8.76 
142  Melendez, Alexzandra          09 Essex Tech             8.76 
143  Costa, Megan                  11 Bishop Fenwick         8.77 
144  Foley, Breann                 09 South Hadley           8.77 
145  Keeley, Brittney              12 Seekonk                8.79 
146  Sangarie, Fatimah             09 Burncoat               8.80 
147  Kierzenka, Weronika            7 A.M.S.A.-Marl.         8.80 
148  Fensky, Morgan                 8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.         8.80 
149  Clancy, Lian                  10 Parker Chart           8.80 
150  Pellegrino, Allison           10 Tewksbury              8.85 
151  Peterson, Devon               10 Northampton            8.85 
152  Gibbons, Maddie               11 Lynnfield              8.87 
153  Brownson, Greta                8 Parker Chart           8.90 
154  Eramo, Julia                  09 Northampton            8.90 
155  Sorpol, Ludia                 09 Bishop Fenwick         8.90 
156  Lopez, Tereza                 12 Hampden Ch.-Chic       8.90 
157  Smyrnios, Olivia              11 Lynnfield              8.96 
158  Morettino, Marta              12 Wilmington             9.00 
159  Colon, Yaneidy                09 Gardner                9.00 
160  Morris, Grace                 10 Tewksbury              9.00 
161  McMeniman, Emily              09 Dracut                 9.00 
162  Matias, Rayell                11 South Hadley           9.00 
163  Figgins, Aimee                10 Hopedale               9.00 
164  Miro, Mary                     7 A.M.S.A.-Marl.         9.00 
165  Cummings, Courtney            09 Wilmington             9.01 
166  Shanahan, Kelly               10 Seekonk                9.02 
167  Rosenblum, Sarah              09 Northampton            9.10 
168  Hammond, Julia                 8 Oakmont                9.10 
169  Gallucci, Paige               10 Wilmington             9.10 
170  Brody, Sami                   10 Parker Chart           9.10 
171  Gao, Michelle                 10 Norton                 9.10 
172  Mason, Kentya                 12 Athol                  9.18 
173  Rice, Kate                    09 Parker Chart           9.20 
174  Goldstein, Sophia             09 Northampton            9.20 
175  Maguta, Allyssa                8 Hampden Ch.-Chic       9.30 
176  Shanley, Emma                 10 Norton                 9.30 
177  Neves, Brenda                 10 Marlborough            9.37 
178  Downey, Ava                   10 Parker Chart           9.40 
179  Usuomon, Ivie                 11 Wilmington             9.40 
180  Feakes, Sadie                 10 Nashoba                9.40 
181  Doherty, Sadie                09 Tewksbury              9.40 
182  Carter, Kylie                  7 Nipmuc                 9.50 
183  Hoff, Chole                   10 Nipmuc                 9.50 
184  Farren, Paige                 12 Nashoba                9.50 
185  Mooradd, Nicole               12 Medway                 9.60 
186  Bolton, Gillian               09 Nashoba                9.70 
187  Dymek, Teagan                  8 Oakmont                9.80 
188  Allen, Cassie                 11 Nashoba                9.80 
189  Banga, Khushminder            09 Northampton            9.80 
190  Halberg, Delaney              10 Nashoba                9.90 
191  Barbosa, Maria                10 Marlborough            9.90 
192  Strapponu, Holi                7 Nipmuc                 9.90 
193  Goullet, Jasmine              11 Athol                 10.00 
194  Collins, Zoe                  09 Marlborough           10.30 
195  Gaudet, Tatiana               11 Marlborough           10.50 
196  Duperon, Leah                 11 Hopedale              10.50 
197  Signa, Ashley                 10 Murdock               10.70 
198  Wu, Carry                     09 Marlborough           11.30 
199  Snell, Hannah                 12 Westborough              NT 
200  Stowe, Leah                    8 Sutton                   NT 
201  Markarian, Talia               8 Sutton                   NT 
202  Vo, TuQuyen                   11 Westborough              NT 
203  White, Leah                   12 Westborough              NT 
204  Parsons, Amanda               10 Westborough              NT 
205  Dumont, Rebecca               09 Melrose                  NT 
206  Fracasso, Jenna               09 Melrose                  NT 
207  Ruiz, Cristina                11 Mount Alvernia           NT 
208  Kenney, Callie                09 Mount Alvernia           NT 
209  Borstel, Brook                09 Melrose                  NT 
210  Goodwin, Chaeli               09 Melrose                  NT 
211  Mroz, Lydia                   09 Melrose                  NT 
212  Logan, Julia                  10 Mount Alvernia           NT 
213  McKenna, Nora                 11 Mount Alvernia           NT 
214  Cortez, Florencia             10 Mount Alvernia           NT 
215  Spunt, Sydney                 11 Mount Alvernia           NT 
216  Saint-Eloi, Janelle           11 Mount Alvernia           NT 
217  Doldt, Maggie                 11 Mount Alvernia           NT 
218  Erti, Christina               09 Mount Alvernia           NT 
219  Begue, Anya                   11 Bromfield Sch.           NT 
220  Grundstrom, Nicolette         10 Douglas                  NT 
221  Ventre, Olivia                09 Lynnfield                NT 
222  Pena, Daisha                  09 Falmouth                 NT 
223  Jenkins, Bryll                11 Blackstone-Mill          NT 
224  Andrade, Maria                11 Ashland                  NT 
225  Grady, Maureen                10 Douglas                  NT 
226  Rothwell, Lily                09 Lynnfield                NT 
227  Benvenuto, Christina          11 Lynnfield                NT 
228  Albanese, Zoe                 10 Melrose                  NT 
229  Veglia, Jackie                10 Lynnfield                NT 
230  Tamarro, Julianna             10 Lynnfield                NT 
231  Gaudette, Lauren              10 Lynnfield                NT 
232  Labarre, Ally                 12 South Hadley             NT 
233  Grimes, Alicia                 8 Oakmont                  NT 
234  Hunter, Kylie                 09 South Hadley             NT 
235  Ottomanello, Emilee           11 South Hadley             NT 
236  Ferguson, Mikayla             12 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
237  Cargill, Letti Rose           09 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
238  Ahlin, Maria                  09 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
239  Romeo, Natalia                10 Sutton                   NT 
240  Holloway, Meaghan             10 Sutton                   NT 
241  Russo, Jen                    09 Sutton                   NT 
242  Perry, Julia                  10 Sutton                   NT 
243  Mulvehill, Grace              09 Sutton                   NT 
244  Perry, Olivia                 10 Sutton                   NT 
245  Hart, Camille                  6 Murdock                  NT 
246  Dellasanta, Angelina           6 Murdock                  NT 
247  Buchieri, Julia               09 Nashoba                  NT 
248  Thompson, Latasha             09 Narragansett             NT 
249  Cardillo, Angelina            09 Mount Alvernia           NT 
250  Crosby, Morgan                10 Mount Alvernia           NT 
251  Seghir, Hanna                 12 Murdock                  NT 
252  Caputo, Gina                  12 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
253  Ewing, Jazmyn                 09 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
254  Corrales, Alexy               09 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
255  Maunsell, Kiera               09 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
256  Gray, Bailey                  11 Nashoba                  NT 
257  Carmody, Preeya               09 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Run (234)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Vasile, Ava                   10 Medway                40.58 
  2  Madden, Alyssa                10 Oakmont               40.73 
  3  Zee, Alyssa                   12 Ashland               42.00 
  4  Polimeno, Lauren              12 Tewksbury             43.12 
  5  Alfieri, Chloe                11 Bromfield Sch.        43.50 
  6  Sheehan, Victoria             10 Wilmington            44.00 
  7  Healey, Danielle              09 Uxbridge              44.00 
  8  Roman, Anna                   10 Norwell               44.50 
  9  D'Auteuil, Angela             11 Dracut                44.50 
 10  Allard, Alexia                 8 Murdock               44.80 
 11  Weilding, Gaby                10 Hopkinton             44.90 
 12  McCullum, Jade                11 South Hadley          44.90 
 13  Shoenfeld, Kyra               12 South Hadley          45.12 
 14  Murphy, Meghan                12 Notre Dame (W)        45.13 
 15  Loring, Kirsten               10 Norton                45.37 
 16  Curry, Jessica                09 Ursuline Acad         45.51 
 17  Brucato, Sidney               09 Holliston             45.60 
 18  Desmond, Grace                10 Westborough           45.70 
 19  Ciesluk, Jessica              10 Oakmont               45.70 
 20  McCusker, Catherine           10 Ursuline Acad         45.97 
 21  Smith, Emily                  12 Bishop Fenwick        46.00 
 22  Holleran, Tessa               12 Norwell               46.00 
 23  Welsh, Emily                  10 Hopkinton             46.00 
 24  Alberti, Dorothea             10 Wilmington            46.00 
 25  Sudyka, Savannah              10 South Hadley          46.13 
 26  Raun, Morgan                  10 Marlborough           46.20 
 27  Murphy, Mary                  11 Burncoat              46.30 
 28  Roundy, Abby                  12 Manch Essex           46.45 
 29  Bantefa, Meryl                12 O'Bryant              46.50 
 30  Sawosik, Camille              11 Littleton             46.64 
 31  Estella, Caroline             09 Hopkinton             46.70 
 32  Demanche, Paige               09 Murdock               46.80 
 33  Andrews, Molly                09 Hopkinton             47.00 
 34  Hogan, Jules                  09 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        47.00 
 35  Horgan, Shannon               12 Wilmington            47.00 
 36  Niziak, Catherine             10 Essex Tech            47.03 
 37  Dunsmoor, Olivia              11 Groton-Dunstable      47.20 
 38  Wysocki, Christina            12 Westwood              47.20 
 39  Baldwin, Abigael              11 Northampton           47.21 
 40  Davis, Clara                  10 Manch Essex           47.25 
 41  Freely, Gwen                  09 Holliston             47.30 
 42  Bowen, Jillian                10 Manch Essex           47.30 
 43  McGrath, Allyson              11 Northampton           47.35 
 44  Lark, Lina                    12 Pope Francis          47.50 
 45  Krumsiek, Jane                10 Westwood              47.60 
 46  Witherell, Lauren             11 Westwood              47.70 
 47  Winiker, Sarah                10 Holliston             47.70 
 48  Clark, Grace                  09 Manch Essex           47.75 
 49  Garufo, Regina                12 Winthrop              47.80 
 50  Gilmore, Caroline             09 Ursuline Acad         47.96 
 51  Steudel, Kristen              11 Westborough           48.00 
 52  Kelly, Soleil                 10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        48.00 
 53  Gaskell, Bridgett             11 Essex Tech            48.18 
 54  Formichella, Grace            11 Littleton             48.20 
 55  Miller, Sophie                11 Northampton           48.22 
 56  Eramo, Julia                  09 Northampton           48.36 
 57  Woodring, Alison              12 Northampton           48.40 
 58  Prendergast, Casey            12 Holliston             48.40 
 59  Trainor, Lily                 10 Holliston             48.40 
 60  Barker, Gabrielle             10 North Reading         48.50 
 61  Corsetti, Sydney              10 North Reading         48.50 
 62  Raimo, Caitlin                09 North Reading         48.50 
 63  Ewing, Jazmyn                 09 Notre Dame (W)        48.50 
 64  Metilinos, Kyra               11 Dracut                48.50 
 65  Feliciano, Thais              12 Fitchburg             48.50 
 66  Percoskie, Danielle           09 Lynnfield             48.51 
 67  Lawrence, Ellen               09 Westborough           48.70 
 68  Urella, Jess                  12 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        48.70 
 69  Cocca, Francesca              12 Tewksbury             48.80 
 70  Ashaju, Wonuola               09 Fitchburg             49.00 
 71  Perella, Liz                  10 Melrose               49.00 
 72  Sancartier, Emma              10 Dracut                49.00 
 73  Ku, Megan                     11 Westborough           49.00 
 74  Freund, Haley                 10 Littleton             49.00 
 75  Athanasopoulos, Zoe           09 Hopedale              49.00 
 76  Strauss, Stephanie            11 Essex Tech            49.00 
 77  McLaughlin, Julia             10 Wilmington            49.00 
 78  Ye, Grace                     09 Hopkinton             49.00 
 79  Holly, Kaitlyn                09 Hopkinton             49.00 
 80  Ranck, Madison                12 Hampden Ch.-Chic      49.10 
 81  Hebert, Lucy                  09 Hopkinton             49.20 
 82  Tesini, Carli                 10 Nashoba               49.20 
 83  Callery, Sam                  11 Burncoat              49.30 
 84  Fischer, Brianna              12 Groton-Dunstable      49.40 
 85  Scuderi, Isabella             11 Ursuline Acad         49.42 
 86  Childs, Olivia                09 Groton-Dunstable      49.50 
 87  Lines, Lily                   09 Holliston             49.50 
 88  Paras, Meghana                09 Westborough           49.50 
 89  Laperle, Sophia               12 Auburn                49.60 
 90  Kennedy, Maeve                11 Ursuline Acad         49.60 
 91  Hartzel, Abigail              11 Littleton             49.70 
 92  Davis, Skylar                 09 Hopkinton             49.70 
 93  O'Connor, Margaret            12 Bishop Fenwick        49.80 
 94  Miller-Nuzzo, Evelyn          09 Wilmington            49.90 
 95  Donovan, Cassidy              11 Wilmington            50.00 
 96  Rathburn, Kyla                11 Athol                 50.00 
 97  Higgins, Grace                10 Tewksbury             50.00 
 98  Herrera, Janet                09 Gardner               50.00 
 99  Sorpol, Isadora               10 Bishop Fenwick        50.00 
100  Figgins, Aimee                10 Hopedale              50.00 
101  Knibbs, Madison               12 Wilmington            50.00 
102  Muniz, Tiana                  10 Fitchburg             50.00 
103  D'Amato, Quinn                10 Dracut                50.00 
104  Donovan, Ellie                10 Sutton                50.04 
105  Katsoulis, Alexa              10 Auburn                50.10 
106  Fitzgerald, Margaret          09 Holliston             50.10 
107  Novak, Sophia                 10 Wilmington            50.10 
108  Dufault, Elizabeth            12 Norton                50.20 
109  Goggins, McKenna              11 Northampton           50.26 
110  Levansavich, Grace            10 Auburn                50.30 
111  Coye, Emma                    10 Marlborough           50.32 
112  Greene, Mary                  09 Northampton           50.44 
113  Korhonen, Sydney              09 Parker Chart          50.50 
114  Eaton, Amber                  11 Narragansett          50.50 
115  Mannion, Kara                 12 Nashoba               50.51 
116  Mikkila, Olivia               10 Auburn                50.60 
117  Ashburn, Chloe                09 Groton-Dunstable      50.70 
118  Reilly, Claire                10 Westborough           50.80 
119  Shaw-Merrigan, Casey          09 Northampton           50.90 
120  Law, Rachael                  10 Oakmont               50.90 
121  Buck, Melissa                 12 Nashoba               50.95 
122  Drew, Mackinley                7 Mahar Reg.            50.97 
123  Ho, Cassidy                   09 Westborough           51.00 
124  Zaloumis, Stephania            7 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        51.00 
125  Manning, Claire               09 Hopedale              51.00 
126  Broad, Meredith               11 Grafton               51.00 
127  Pedrini, Lauren               11 Melrose               51.00 
128  Rosenblum, Sarah              09 Northampton           51.07 
129  Klausner, Sammy               10 Nashoba               51.25 
130  Kurukulasuriya, Ashani        09 Holliston             51.40 
131  Reinberger, Lea               11 Westborough           51.50 
132  Markham, Lea                  12 Nashoba               51.58 
133  Rhind, Emma                   10 Wilmington            52.10 
134  DaSilva, Danielle             10 Marlborough           52.31 
135  Goldstein, Sophia             09 Northampton           52.31 
136  Naim, Sarah                   10 Marlborough           52.34 
137  Collins, Makenna              10 Athol                 52.37 
138  Alcantara, Ailene             11 Fitchburg             52.50 
139  Wood, Vanessa                 10 Fitchburg             52.50 
140  Thomas, Isabella              10 Gardner               52.50 
141  Villalta, Gabriela            09 Wilmington            52.70 
142  Huaman, Kimmie                10 Marlborough           52.80 
143  Bibi, Alicia                  09 Marlborough           52.80 
144  Munroe, Kayla                 10 Marlborough           53.00 
145  Vitkofsky, Dylan              10 Nashoba               53.00 
146  Snow, Nicole                  10 Oakmont               53.20 
147  Amorati, Liv                  10 St Peter-Marian       53.40 
148  Rodriguez, Paola              11 Wilmington            53.50 
149  Foley, Grace                  09 Wilmington            53.50 
150  Canale, Meghan                10 Wilmington            53.60 
151  Stalker, Leah                 10 Wilmington            53.80 
152  Schepis, Ashley               09 Norton                53.90 
153  Charif, Sarah                 09 Marlborough           54.00 
154  Garland, Julia                09 Tewksbury             54.00 
155  Koch, Leah                    09 Marlborough           54.00 
156  Gelinas, Isabel               11 Oakmont               54.30 
157  Bourrell, Kacie               10 Wilmington            54.30 
158  Bourrell, Kayla               10 Wilmington            54.90 
159  Merillat, Monique             09 Gardner               55.00 
160  Bouchard, Briahna              8 Murdock               55.00 
161  Spezzaferro, Christina        09 Tewksbury             56.00 
162  Tomasuolo, Marissa            12 St Peter-Marian       56.50 
163  DiBello, Lilliana             10 Nashoba               56.60 
164  Venkitachalam, Chloe           7 Parker Chart          56.80 
165  Pucillo, Deanna               11 Winthrop              57.00 
166  Bytyai, Blinere               11 Winthrop              57.00 
167  Ribeiro, Stephanie            11 Marlborough           57.00 
168  Beland, Chloe                 09 St Peter-Marian       57.10 
169  Roy, Erika                    11 St Peter-Marian       57.10 
170  Cariglia, Mia                 12 St Peter-Marian       57.10 
171  Bushe, Kellie                 09 St Peter-Marian       57.10 
172  Kiritsy, Olivia               11 St Peter-Marian       57.10 
173  Morettino, Marta              12 Wilmington            57.50 
174  Burns, Alana                  10 Tewksbury             58.00 
175  Sierra, Samantha              09 Gardner               58.00 
176  Hodgson, Molly                11 Tewksbury             58.00 
177  Gallucci, Paige               10 Wilmington            58.80 
178  Hunter, Lindsey               12 Tewksbury             59.00 
179  Green, Haley                  10 Nashoba               59.80 
180  Tran, Lian                    12 Wilmington            59.90 
181  Ozek, Julie                   11 Tewksbury           1:00.00 
182  Cochrane, Amy                 12 Tewksbury           1:00.00 
183  de Miranda, Brenda            09 Tewksbury           1:00.00 
184  Willard, Ein                  11 Athol               1:00.00 
185  Varnum, Tammy                 09 Tewksbury           1:00.00 
186  Patel, Khevana                09 Gardner             1:00.00 
187  Clepper, Izabella             10 Gardner             1:01.00 
188  Axson, Olivia                 10 Tewksbury           1:02.00 
189  Coonan, Peyton                09 Oxford                   NT 
190  deDiego, Lani                 10 Mahar Reg.               NT 
191  Sixsmith, Kiera               11 Melrose                  NT 
192  Stroscio, Sarah               09 Westborough              NT 
193  Boisvert, Keelan              09 Melrose                  NT 
194  Snell, Brenna                 09 Westborough              NT 
195  Mackey, Moira                 09 South Hadley             NT 
196  Clare, Kelly                  10 South Hadley             NT 
197  Kenney, Caitlin               11 Melrose                  NT 
198  Debari, Serena                09 Melrose                  NT 
199  Wilson, Olivia                10 South Hadley             NT 
200  Atkinson, Chyan                8 Gardner                  NT 
201  Shank, Emma                   11 Falmouth                 NT 
202  Pepka, Julia                  10 Douglas                  NT 
203  Former, Linsey                10 Acad. N.D.- (T)          NT 
204  Keeman, Jenna                 10 Douglas                  NT 
205  Vincent, Alexa                12 Innovation               NT 
206  Obeng, Nana Akua              10 Innovation               NT 
207  Santana, Ava                  10 Mahar Reg.               NT 
208  Reed, Emily                   10 Innovation               NT 
209  Reynolds, Rebecca             11 Innovation               NT 
210  Maunsell, Bridget             10 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
211  Meech, Samantha               09 Oxford                   NT 
212  Ferguson, Mikayla             12 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
213  Raci, Kristia                 10 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
214  Ranieri, Gabby                09 Narragansett             NT 
215  Dube, Rachel                   8 Sutton                   NT 
216  Maunsell, Kiera               09 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
217  McCarthy, Karlie               8 Oxford                   NT 
218  Lesieur, Adrienne             10 Oxford                   NT 
219  Averka, Lauren                09 Sutton                   NT 
220  Volmar, Emily                  8 Oakmont                  NT 
221  Ahlin, Maria                  09 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
222  Robinson, Kylah                8 Oxford                   NT 
223  Olwell, Chloe                 10 Mount Alvernia           NT 
224  Ruiz, Cristina                11 Mount Alvernia           NT 
225  Hippeli, Nicole               09 Westborough              NT 
226  Stanton, Julianna             09 Melrose                  NT 
227  Guimaraes, Ana                10 Melrose                  NT 
228  Daly, Nora                    09 Melrose                  NT 
229  Trifiro, Jocelyn              10 Narragansett             NT 
230  Sperry, Trinity               09 South Hadley             NT 
231  Guadalupe, Jaleesa            12 Narragansett             NT 
232  Curran, Madelyn               11 Mount Alvernia           NT 
233  Volin, Tabitha                09 Westborough              NT 
234  Skawinski, Lillian             6 Murdock                  NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 600 Meter Run (127)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mastromatteo, Gianna          12 St Peter-Marian     1:39.92 
  2  Bowman, Kambrynn              12 Norton              1:40.83 
  3  Giordano, Isabelle            12 Hopkinton           1:41.50 
  4  Giugno, Erin                  12 Marlborough         1:41.76 
  5  Palin, Julia                  11 Norton              1:41.84 
  6  Mastroianni, Emily            12 Hopkinton           1:42.50 
  7  Sands-Bliss, Scarlet          12 Northampton         1:42.72 
  8  Hartzel, Emma                 11 Littleton           1:43.08 
  9  Halloran, Caitlyn             11 Hopkinton           1:43.90 
 10  Griffin, Meredith             11 North Reading       1:45.00 
 11  Thompson, Samantha            11 Hopkinton           1:45.00 
 12  Fudger, Sarah                 11 South Hadley        1:45.10 
 13  Doherty, Emma                 11 Dracut              1:45.74 
 14  Kinchla, Lauren               11 Dover-Sherborn      1:45.90 
 15  McInnis, Katelyn              11 Westwood            1:46.00 
 16  Kremer, Caroline              11 Westwood            1:46.00 
 17  Savenson, Gretchen            12 Northampton         1:46.63 
 18  Young, Katie                  12 Littleton           1:47.15 
 19  Delaney, Kate                 11 Falmouth            1:47.29 
 20  Hasbrouck, Alexis             09 Hopkinton           1:47.30 
 21  Herron, Sarah                 11 Melrose             1:48.00 
 22  Finnegan, Emily               12 Ashland             1:48.00 
 23  Swanson, Victoria             12 Murdock             1:48.40 
 24  Stiles, Anna                  11 Northampton         1:48.44 
 25  Cromwell, Jade                10 Manch Essex         1:48.80 
 26  Hurley, Molly                 11 Westwood            1:49.00 
 27  Benson, Heidy                 12 Winthrop            1:49.00 
 28  Sheehan, Victoria             10 Wilmington          1:49.00 
 29  Peroni, Taeya                 11 Wilmington          1:49.00 
 30  Healy, Tess                   11 Westwood            1:49.00 
 31  Donovan, Emma                 10 Falmouth            1:51.31 
 32  Lee, Alexandra                10 Hopkinton           1:51.50 
 33  Black, Hannah                 11 A.M.S.A.-Marl.      1:52.88 
 34  Grauman, Emily                11 Bishop Fenwick      1:53.00 
 35  McDonough, Kara               11 Hopedale            1:53.00 
 36  Venincasa, Kerstin            12 Sutton              1:53.63 
 37  Wetherbee, Anna               10 Mahar Reg.          1:54.49 
 38  O'Hara, Chloe                 12 Oakmont             1:54.63 
 39  McDermott, Brigid             11 Ursuline Acad       1:54.94 
 40  Griffin, Abigail              10 North Reading       1:55.00 
 41  Hadley, Grace                 10 North Reading       1:55.00 
 42  Finnegan, Claire              12 North Reading       1:55.00 
 43  Grider, Krysta                12 Hopedale            1:55.00 
 44  Schnider, Emma                12 Sturgis West        1:55.00 
 45  Masse, Ashley                 11 Nashoba             1:55.26 
 46  Gold, Audrey                  09 Groton-Dunstable    1:55.40 
 47  Hutton, Skye                  10 Fitchburg           1:56.00 
 48  McLaughlin, Julia             10 Wilmington          1:56.00 
 49  Daquist, Soneida              09 Winthrop            1:57.00 
 50  Etzel, Maddie                 11 Northampton         1:57.24 
 51  McCarthy, Erin                11 Hopedale            1:58.00 
 52  Filiere, Carly                11 Auburn              1:58.00 
 53  O'Connell, Mia                11 Wilmington          1:58.00 
 54  Beishline, Addie              10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.      1:58.00 
 55  Scanlon, Erin                 11 Groton-Dunstable    1:58.10 
 56  Courtney, Emma                11 South Hadley        1:59.00 
 57  Vacha, Roxy                   11 Nashoba             1:59.09 
 58  Bartkus, Elyse                11 Oakmont             1:59.60 
 59  Moulton, Keara                12 Oakmont             1:59.90 
 60  Card, Lindsey                 11 Oxford              1:59.90 
 61  DiPietro, Lilly               10 Lynnfield           2:00.00 
 62  Miller-Nuzzo, Evelyn          09 Wilmington          2:00.00 
 63  Levesque, Lydia               09 Westborough         2:00.00 
 64  Hood, Taniel                  09 Narragansett        2:00.00 
 65  Barrett, Brianna              10 Lynnfield           2:00.00 
 66  Mercer, Grace                 11 Melrose             2:00.00 
 67  Perriello, Lailoo             11 Wilmington          2:00.00 
 68  Sullivan, Riley               09 South Hadley        2:00.00 
 69  Norris, Jacklyn               11 Hopedale            2:00.00 
 70  Harnan, Rose                  09 Ursuline Acad       2:00.40 
 71  Long, Olivia                  11 Notre Dame (W)      2:01.00 
 72  Bricknell, Jordan             12 Nashoba             2:01.16 
 73  Letowska, Michelle             7 Hampden Ch.-Chic    2:02.00 
 74  Benites, Genevieve            12 Westborough         2:02.00 
 75  Sclar, Arielle                11 Bromfield Sch.      2:02.00 
 76  Jillson, Crista               11 Athol               2:02.40 
 77  Beckman, Sophie               11 Bromfield Sch.      2:02.90 
 78  Belcourt-Monteiro, Kandice    10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.      2:04.00 
 79  Dykstra, Elizabeth            10 Sutton              2:04.55 
 80  Hogan, Samantha               10 Westborough         2:05.00 
 81  Knibbs, Madison               12 Wilmington          2:05.00 
 82  MacPhail, Fiona               09 Winthrop            2:05.00 
 83  Moynihan, Emma                10 Dracut              2:05.00 
 84  Villalta, Gabriela            09 Wilmington          2:05.00 
 85  Treseler, Molly               10 Ursuline Acad       2:05.90 
 86  Hauk, Emily                   09 Groton-Dunstable    2:06.00 
 87  Davis, Hailey                 11 Oakmont             2:06.40 
 88  Huynh, Stephanie              12 Burncoat            2:07.00 
 89  Espinal, Nathalie             10 Marlborough         2:10.00 
 90  Rodriguez, Paola              11 Wilmington          2:10.00 
 91  St Pierre, Lily               10 Burncoat            2:10.00 
 92  Fitzgerald, Linzi             12 Burncoat            2:10.00 
 93  Alonzi, Gaby                  12 Marlborough         2:10.00 
 94  Query, Maria                  09 Marlborough         2:11.10 
 95  Roselli, Shannon              11 Marlborough         2:12.00 
 96  Canale, Meghan                10 Wilmington          2:12.00 
 97  St Pierre, Kaylee              8 Burncoat            2:12.00 
 98  O'Toole, Cailyn               09 Gardner             2:14.00 
 99  Smith, Jennifer               10 Narragansett        2:14.80 
100  Thone, Tori                   11 Burncoat            2:15.00 
101  Cooney, Abby                   8 Burncoat            2:15.00 
102  Lagault, Rachel                8 Murdock             2:22.00 
103  Blanchard, Nicole             11 Melrose             2:30.00 
104  Mousseau, Kayden              09 Athol               2:30.00 
105  Gimilaro, Camille             10 Westborough              NT 
106  Pratt, Julia                  09 South Hadley             NT 
107  Flanagan, Lauren              09 Douglas                  NT 
108  Frazier, Cameron              11 Innovation               NT 
109  Lombardo, Lydia               11 Melrose                  NT 
110  Thorpe, Jenna                 09 Melrose                  NT 
111  Drew, Quincey                  8 Mahar Reg.               NT 
112  Frey, Maria                   12 Innovation               NT 
113  Rozen, Katie                  10 Innovation               NT 
114  Murphy, Laura                 12 Dracut                   NT 
115  Small, Cassidy                11 Innovation               NT 
116  Schmalz, Araceli              11 Innovation               NT 
117  Pez, Lizi                    12 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
118  Piard, Theresa                 8 O'Bryant                 NT 
119  Brady, Carolyn                12 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
120  Dufrense, Lora                10 Sutton                   NT 
121  Hastry, Emma                  11 Ursuline Acad            NT 
122  Costa, Janelle                10 Oakmont                  NT 
123  McGillicuddy, Maeve           10 Melrose                  NT 
124  O'Sullivan, Abby              12 Narragansett             NT 
125  Gage, Celia                   10 Melrose                  NT 
126  Strocky, Katelynn             12 Blackstone-Mill          NT 
127  Frend, Cam                    11 Nashoba                  NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run (106)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mastromatteo, Gianna          12 St Peter-Marian     2:55.21 
  2  Carroll, Sam                  11 Grafton             3:03.03 
  3  Giordano, Isabelle            12 Hopkinton           3:03.50 
  4  Mitchell, Kate                11 Lynnfield           3:05.00 
  5  Bettez, Alexandra             10 Nashoba             3:05.37 
  6  Bradley, Katie                11 Norton              3:05.50 
  7  Mezzitt, Anna                 12 Hopkinton           3:10.00 
  8  Dalton, Niamh                 12 Manch Essex         3:12.00 
  9  Mejia, Alexis                 12 Holliston           3:13.79 
 10  Faichney, Jenna               12 Medway              3:15.35 
 11  Ciesluk, Kaylin               12 Oakmont             3:15.37 
 12  Cromwell, Mia                 09 Manch Essex         3:15.50 
 13  Desmond, Emily                12 Westborough         3:18.60 
 14  Dembinski, Emily              11 Hopkinton           3:18.90 
 15  Esposito, Olivia              11 North Reading       3:20.00 
 16  Garrity, Emma                 10 Wilmington          3:20.00 
 17  Dolan, Helen                  12 Holliston           3:20.00 
 18  Davis, Jillian                09 Dover-Sherborn      3:20.00 
 19  Bernazani, Alyssa             10 Wilmington          3:20.00 
 20  Mahoney, Kristen              12 Ashland             3:22.00 
 21  Neilon, Hannah                11 Fitchburg           3:24.00 
 22  Jarrett, Carla                10 South Hadley        3:25.00 
 23  Blatner, Mairead              12 Northampton         3:25.01 
 24  Rainone, Lauren               10 Blackstone-Mill     3:27.00 
 25  Puleo, Shaylee                12 Tewksbury           3:27.58 
 26  Valin, Cassandra              12 Acad. N.D.- (T)     3:27.91 
 27  St. Jean, Andrea              09 Grafton             3:28.00 
 28  Clark, Caroline               12 Notre Dame (W)      3:28.00 
 29  Glover, Amy                   12 Tewksbury           3:28.00 
 30  Harring, Laraine              10 Essex Tech          3:28.11 
 31  Digman, Lilly                  7 Murdock             3:29.00 
 32  Garvey, Norah                 10 Sutton              3:29.25 
 33  Pearson, Sydney               10 Hopkinton           3:29.80 
 34  Kelley, Grace                 11 Westborough         3:30.00 
 35  Moriarty, Anna                10 South Hadley        3:30.00 
 36  DelaCruz, Anna                12 Wilmington          3:30.00 
 37  Korhonen, Riley               11 Parker Chart        3:30.10 
 38  Sayers, Emma                  11 Holliston           3:30.36 
 39  Jablon, Katelyn               12 Westborough         3:32.41 
 40  Schleinitz, Madeleine         10 Uxbridge            3:32.80 
 41  Finn, Ashlyn                  10 Wilmington          3:34.00 
 42  DeAmbrose, Sadie              10 Wilmington          3:36.00 
 43  Burke, Samantha               09 Wilmington          3:36.00 
 44  Mailloux, Shelby              10 Athol               3:39.32 
 45  Perriello, Lailoo             11 Wilmington          3:40.00 
 46  Piracini, Allison             12 Tewksbury           3:40.00 
 47  Orup, Izzy                    11 Ursuline Acad       3:40.99 
 48  Wyers, Kaleigh                10 Ursuline Acad       3:42.30 
 49  Witherell, Madeline           09 Westwood            3:42.60 
 50  Marjanski, Lindsay            09 South Hadley        3:45.00 
 51  Haines, April                 10 Wilmington          3:45.00 
 52  McGovern, Maggie              12 Notre Dame (W)      3:45.00 
 53  Bidgood, Kate                 10 Melrose             3:45.00 
 54  Genthner, Abigail             11 Wilmington          3:45.00 
 55  Bialkin, Sarah                10 Burncoat            3:45.00 
 56  Wyspianski, Gabriela          09 Auburn              3:45.00 
 57  Catanzano, Sara               12 Tewksbury           3:45.00 
 58  Cavalcanti, Christie          10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.      3:45.56 
 59  Brown, Zoe                    12 Manch Essex         3:45.90 
 60  Celata, Abby                  11 Narragansett        3:47.00 
 61  Savoy, Emma                    7 Mahar Reg.          3:47.24 
 62  Whittemore, Elyse             09 Auburn              3:48.00 
 63  Barrett, Ashley               10 Lynnfield           3:49.00 
 64  Whitman, Alison               11 Norton              3:50.00 
 65  Levesque, Miriam              11 Westborough         3:50.00 
 66  Shea, Calie                   11 Norton              3:52.00 
 67  Kubinski, Hannah              10 Norton              3:55.00 
 68  Kubinski, Sarah               10 Norton              3:55.00 
 69  Reed, Katie                   10 Bellingham          3:56.00 
 70  Orton, Helen                  12 Littleton           3:56.24 
 71  Younes, Victoria              12 Hampden Ch.-Chic    3:58.00 
 72  Vera, Izabella                10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.      3:58.00 
 73  McNamara, Samantha            12 Parker Chart        3:59.80 
 74  Fortier, Kelly                12 Tewksbury           4:00.00 
 75  Farias, Shannon               10 Tewksbury           4:00.00 
 76  Clancy, Michaela              10 Westborough         4:00.00 
 77  Mullins, Sarah                11 Groton-Dunstable    4:02.30 
 78  Phillips, Christina           10 Norton              4:02.50 
 79  Rembetsy-Brown, Anna          11 Oakmont             4:05.00 
 80  Young, Mercedez               11 Athol               4:05.00 
 81  Houston, Jordan               10 Bellingham          4:05.00 
 82  Citrowski, Kyla               11 Athol               4:10.00 
 83  Balasubramanian, Rhea         09 Westborough         4:10.00 
 84  Baker, Sarah                  11 Littleton           4:14.50 
 85  Wandless, Abigail             09 Oakmont             4:19.80 
 86  Tran, Vicki                   09 Norton              4:23.00 
 87  Connors, Angela               11 Norton              4:28.00 
 88  Carroll, Rebecca              09 Norton              4:43.00 
 89  Sadowski, Hannah              09 Gardner             5:00.00 
 90  Fluet, Emily                  10 Gardner             5:00.00 
 91  Rokne, Rebecca                12 Douglas                  NT 
 92  Talbot, Annalyse               8 Innovation               NT 
 93  Khakhar, Yashvi               11 Westborough              NT 
 94  Crowell, Delaney              10 Falmouth                 NT 
 95  Remillard, Emily              10 South Hadley             NT 
 96  Carey, Abbie                  10 South Hadley             NT 
 97  Fanale, Caterina              09 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
 98  Konich, Hannah                12 Oakmont                  NT 
 99  Lesieur, Bernadette            8 Oxford                   NT 
100  Belsito, Molly                10 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
101  Ackerman, Victoria            09 Melrose                  NT 
102  Geyster, Jordan               11 Narragansett             NT 
103  Cotugno, Alexandra            09 Melrose                  NT 
104  Sweeney, Allison              12 Sutton                   NT 
105  White, Laura                  09 Sutton                   NT 
106  Abrams, Clyde                 10 Nashoba                  NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run (136)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Roffman, Sarah                10 Littleton           5:06.77 
  2  Roffman, Kaitlyn              10 Littleton           5:18.95 
  3  Rondeau, Jocelyn              10 South Hadley        5:21.17 
  4  von Conta, Phoebe             11 Parker Chart        5:28.00 
  5  Harrington, Morgan            12 South Hadley        5:30.00 
  6  Hawkins, Molly                12 Hopkinton           5:33.74 
  7  Stilwell, Jane                10 Hopkinton           5:36.00 
  8  McClain, Tessa                09 Bromfield Sch.      5:36.60 
  9  Burke, Evelynn                12 Northampton         5:36.63 
 10  Ness, Lauren                  12 Hopkinton           5:37.28 
 11  Woodcock, Bethany             10 Westborough         5:37.50 
 12  Mezzitt, Anna                 12 Hopkinton           5:38.00 
 13  Lantz, Evelyn                 12 Manch Essex         5:38.24 
 14  Vivanco, Emily                11 Nashoba             5:39.61 
 15  Burdulis, Julia               12 Hopkinton           5:40.00 
 16  Davis, Jillian                09 Dover-Sherborn      5:40.00 
 17  Bolduc, Andrea                12 Auburn              5:40.00 
 18  Maurais, Carrie               11 Hopedale            5:40.00 
 19  Skerry, Jillian               12 Ursuline Acad       5:40.91 
 20  Gooley, Schuyler              09 Hopkinton           5:41.00 
 21  Fisher, Jemma                 12 Northampton         5:41.00 
 22  Salley, Lauren                10 Holliston           5:43.00 
 23  Fossa, Holly                  11 Manch Essex         5:44.44 
 24  Avery, Alexandra              10 Grafton             5:45.03 
 25  Scott, Kate                   10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.      5:45.99 
 26  Driscoll, Kerry               12 Hopkinton           5:46.12 
 27  Sullivan, Haley               12 Pope Francis        5:46.96 
 28  Ryan, Sophie                  09 Holliston           5:47.00 
 29  Wade, Elena                   11 Hopkinton           5:48.00 
 30  Gooley, Rachel                11 Hopkinton           5:49.80 
 31  Calvo, Sofia                  12 Tewksbury           5:50.00 
 32  Garrity, Emma                 10 Wilmington          5:50.00 
 33  Hopkinson, Elizabeth          11 Westborough         5:50.00 
 34  Gacek, Elizabeth              10 Dracut              5:50.00 
 35  Bernazani, Alyssa             10 Wilmington          5:50.00 
 36  Treseler, Catherine           11 Ursuline Acad       5:51.51 
 37  Walsh, Amber                  12 Hopkinton           5:52.00 
 38  Foley, Grace                  10 Bishop Fenwick      5:55.00 
 39  Anusauskas, Ally              10 Auburn              5:55.00 
 40  Ford, Olivia                  09 Manch Essex         5:59.00 
 41  MacLellan, Lindsay            09 North Reading       6:00.00 
 42  McDonnell, Bridget            10 Melrose             6:00.00 
 43  Kane, Mary                    12 Sturgis West        6:00.00 
 44  DelaCruz, Anna                12 Wilmington          6:00.00 
 45  Lemieux, Ella                 10 Nashoba             6:00.60 
 46  Rainville, Olivia             10 Marlborough         6:02.00 
 47  Kearns, Christiana            10 Marlborough         6:02.51 
 48  Kovacs, Allie                 10 Nashoba             6:04.90 
 49  Johns, Nicole                 10 Bishop Fenwick      6:05.00 
 50  Burke, Samantha               09 Wilmington          6:05.00 
 51  Ricciardi, Emma               09 Lynnfield           6:05.00 
 52  Cabral, Shannon               12 Seekonk             6:05.00 
 53  Beckman, Hannah                8 Bromfield Sch.      6:06.00 
 54  Carlson, Lily                 10 Seekonk             6:08.00 
 55  Finn, Ashlyn                  10 Wilmington          6:09.00 
 56  Chrisafideis, Allie           10 Ashland             6:09.00 
 57  Buchanan, Emily               12 Oakmont             6:09.10 
 58  Anderson, Sarah               12 Norton              6:09.90 
 59  Goroza, Evelyn                12 Westborough         6:10.00 
 60  Helle, Victoria               11 Westborough         6:10.00 
 61  DeAmbrose, Sadie              10 Wilmington          6:10.00 
 62  Rodman, Natalie               11 Nipmuc              6:10.90 
 63  Parasnis, Isha                12 Ashland             6:11.00 
 64  Burdulis, Allison             10 Hopkinton           6:12.00 
 65  Giroux, Gabrielle             12 Westwood            6:14.00 
 66  Wambui, Joy                   10 Bishop Fenwick      6:15.00 
 67  Sweet, JessicLynn             12 Seekonk             6:15.00 
 68  Martel, Samantha              10 North Reading       6:16.99 
 69  Potter, Julia                 12 Manch Essex         6:18.60 
 70  Genthner, Abigail             11 Wilmington          6:20.00 
 71  Borodenko, Anastasiya         12 Hopedale            6:20.00 
 72  Dillen, Renneanna             10 Wareham             6:20.00 
 73  Casey, Michaela               11 Hopedale            6:20.00 
 74  Djusberg, Heddia              11 Ursuline Acad       6:20.50 
 75  DiSaia, Meg                   12 Westborough         6:21.84 
 76  Hediger, Madison              11 Marlborough         6:24.44 
 77  Healey, Emily                 10 Melrose             6:24.50 
 78  Krishna, Kavya                12 Westborough         6:25.00 
 79  Kelley, Ashleigh              12 Essex Tech          6:25.98 
 80  Girard, Jessi                 12 Oakmont             6:26.55 
 81  St.Jean, Erica                12 Grafton             6:27.50 
 82  Eskenas, Abby                 11 Tewksbury           6:30.00 
 83  Haines, April                 10 Wilmington          6:30.00 
 84  Palayoor, Adina               09 Westborough         6:30.00 
 85  Sullivan, Alison              11 Wilmington          6:30.00 
 86  Dowrey, Grace                 09 Blackstone-Mill     6:30.29 
 87  Bartolotta, Sarah             11 Lynnfield           6:35.00 
 88  Kinslieh, Cristina            10 Lynnfield           6:35.00 
 89  Ramachandran, Asha            10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.      6:35.00 
 90  David, Alexis                 09 Westwood            6:35.00 
 91  Dufour, Grace                 09 Athol               6:35.68 
 92  Stefanova, Maria              11 Marlborough         6:36.00 
 93  Iocco, Julliana               12 Wilmington          6:40.00 
 94  Vadenais, Madison             10 Bellingham          6:40.00 
 95  Lauro, Kate                   11 Ursuline Acad       6:40.67 
 96  Gevry, Amanda                 12 Oxford              6:41.90 
 97  Dwyer, Adeline                09 Burncoat            6:42.00 
 98  Burke, Jessie                 11 Sutton              6:42.20 
 99  McLucas, Abby                 10 Westborough         6:45.00 
100  Demanche, Hannah              09 Murdock             6:45.00 
101  Fullen, Alexis                10 Auburn              6:50.00 
102  Torres, Nyasia                11 Fitchburg           6:53.80 
103  Bernier, Gianna               10 Auburn              6:55.00 
104  Witherell, Madeline           09 Westwood            6:58.00 
105  Moloney, Catherine            09 Westwood            6:58.80 
106  LeDuc, Tess                   09 Marlborough         7:00.00 
107  Misuraca, Gianna              09 Wilmington          7:00.00 
108  Barry, Devon                  09 Winthrop            7:00.00 
109  Ford, Gabriella               10 Winthrop            7:00.00 
110  Ritson, Heather               09 Wilmington          7:00.00 
111  Pelland, Kammarie             11 Fitchburg           7:05.00 
112  Conway, Kayla                 10 Westwood            7:20.00 
113  Nichols, Elena                11 Westwood            7:20.00 
114  Annand, Kaylee                09 Norton              7:20.00 
115  Dillen, Adreanna               8 Wareham             7:30.00 
116  Belcher, Abaigael             10 Westwood            7:32.40 
117  Gotti, Melissa                10 Westwood            7:33.90 
118  Tierney, Charlene             09 Westwood            7:35.60 
119  Perciful, Sarah               09 Gardner             7:45.00 
120  Jackson, Kyla                 10 Westwood            7:50.00 
121  Yanoff, Danielle              11 Westwood            7:50.00 
122  Mohammed, Aziza               10 O'Bryant                 NT 
123  Ahearn, Evie                  10 Nashoba                  NT 
124  Millette, Lexi                10 Oxford                   NT 
125  Ocampo, Maria                 11 Oakmont                  NT 
126  Kavanaugh, Annie              10 Melrose                  NT 
127  Fitzgerald, Aileen             8 Mahar Reg.               NT 
128  Carlin, Elise                 09 Nashoba                  NT 
129  Zabike, Brooke                 6 Murdock                  NT 
130  Coseno, Jen                   09 Sutton                   NT 
131  Pietrus, Maddie               09 Sutton                   NT 
132  Hess, Isabelle                10 Westwood                 NT 
133  Bala, Pooja                   12 Westborough              NT 
134  Millette, Ariel               12 Oxford                   NT 
135  Carney, Sarah                 10 Oxford                   NT 
136  Pond, Elise                   11 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run (31)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cavanaugh, Sarah              12 Auburn             11:40.00 
  2  Walker, Ashley                11 Westwood           11:45.00 
  3  Scott, Megan                  10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     11:47.10 
  4  Markosian, Leila              12 Northampton        11:59.01 
  5  Willson, Emily                11 Groton-Dunstable   12:00.00 
  6  Doran, Isabelle               10 Hopedale           12:00.00 
  7  Oleary, Holly                11 Tewksbury          12:00.00 
  8  Brunt, Katelynn                8 Hopedale           12:20.00 
  9  Hamilton, Abigail             10 Grafton            12:20.00 
 10  White, Alexis                 11 Sutton             12:22.49 
 11  Feltus, Julia                 11 Littleton          12:23.63 
 12  Gannon, Madison                8 Hopedale           12:30.00 
 13  Boutin, Emily                 09 Pope Francis       12:32.30 
 14  Collins, Delaney              10 Oakmont            12:34.08 
 15  McCormick, Maura              12 Manch Essex        12:35.24 
 16  Conant, Sarah                 10 Westwood           12:36.00 
 17  Bettez, Michaela              12 Nashoba            12:52.00 
 18  Graves, Cora                  10 South Hadley       13:00.00 
 19  Earle, Hope                   12 South Hadley       13:00.00 
 20  Higgins, Julianna             10 Groton-Dunstable   13:11.90 
 21  Odell, Meagan                 11 Groton-Dunstable   13:12.90 
 22  Vilensky, Amanda              11 Marlborough        13:13.74 
 23  McCabe, Meaghan               12 Marlborough        13:15.90 
 24  Olwert, Mykayla               11 Melrose            13:16.00 
 25  Beauregard, Grace             09 Auburn             13:20.00 
 26  Serrao, Briana                11 Pope Francis       13:32.56 
 27  LaFreniere, Kylie             11 Narragansett       13:52.00 
 28  Miranda-Llovera, Camilia      10 Winthrop           14:01.00 
 29  Ritson, Heather               09 Wilmington         14:20.00 
 30  Misuraca, Gianna              09 Wilmington         14:20.00 
 31  Singh, Shefali                10 Falmouth                 NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (106) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ferullo, Isabella             09 Winthrop               9.00 
  2  Halloran, Caitlyn             11 Hopkinton              9.10 
  3  Konar, Kim                    12 Marlborough            9.20 
  4  Gurlitz, Megan                12 Auburn                 9.40 
  5  Polimeno, Lauren              12 Tewksbury              9.40 
  6  Carlson, Emily                12 Norton                 9.50 
  7  Tata, Abigail                 11 Oakmont                9.70 
  8  Mehigan, Erin                 10 Nashoba                9.80 
  9  Driscoll, Sarah               10 Norton                 9.80 
 10  Lesser, Emma                  11 Dover-Sherborn         9.80 
 11  Rosen, Olivia                 11 Hopkinton              9.88 
 12  Ricciardi, Lauren             12 Tewksbury              9.89 
 13  Delea, Hannah                 10 Norton                 9.90 
 14  Holleran, Tessa               12 Norwell                9.90 
 15  McKinley, Kira                11 Groton-Dunstable       9.90 
 16  Gonzalez, Makaisha            12 Nashoba                9.90 
 17  Gulbicki, Lauren              11 North Reading          9.95 
 18  Baptiste, Stephanie           10 Tewksbury              9.98 
 19  Robinson, Lily                10 Tewksbury             10.00 
 20  Clark, McKenzie               09 Tewksbury             10.00 
 21  Donelan, Erin                 09 Fitchburg             10.00 
 22  Bakas, Amanda                 11 Dracut                10.00 
 23  Gonet, Alexandra              10 Pope Francis          10.00 
 24  Labreque, Kaylyn              11 South Hadley          10.01 
 25  Marsden, Riley                09 Holliston             10.10 
 26  Evans, Cali                   12 Grafton               10.10 
 27  Monahan, Katie                10 Tewksbury             10.20 
 28  Feather, Annie                10 Hopkinton             10.20 
 29  Stevens, Rebecca              10 Holliston             10.20 
 30  Leon, Brianna                 11 Auburn                10.20 
 31  Welsh, Emily                  10 Hopkinton             10.30 
 32  Weilding, Gaby                10 Hopkinton             10.30 
 33  Grogan, Maggie                11 Auburn                10.30 
 34  Lunnie, Chloe                 11 Seekonk               10.33 
 35  Hettich, Cameron              11 Bromfield Sch.        10.40 
 36  Holmes, Casey                 09 Dracut                10.40 
 37  Aubuchon, Jenna               10 Fitchburg             10.40 
 38  Cahill, Madison               12 Uxbridge              10.40 
 39  O'Riorden, Rose               09 Nashoba               10.40 
 40  Pion, Rachel                  11 Seekonk               10.44 
 41  Diestel, Mary                 11 Norton                10.44 
 42  Newell, Julia                 10 Norton                10.44 
 43  Silva, Allison                 8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        10.50 
 44  McCarthy, Margaret            11 North Reading         10.50 
 45  Nottleson, Marie              10 Mahar Reg.            10.53 
 46  Juneau, Olivia                10 Bishop Fenwick        10.60 
 47  Giammarco, Brie               11 Lynnfield             10.60 
 48  O'Brien, Kerry                10 North Reading         10.68 
 49  Brescia, Baily                10 Oxford                10.70 
 50  Bisson, Kelly                 10 Dracut                10.80 
 51  Busha, Sarah                  10 Sutton                10.80 
 52  Acevedo, Catherine            11 Dracut                10.80 
 53  Ayers, Jill                   11 South Hadley          10.87 
 54  Perry, Mikhaila               12 Westwood              10.90 
 55  Miller, Sophie                11 Northampton           10.93 
 56  DelMastro, Jenna              12 Melrose               10.98 
 57  Phely-Bobin, Chloe            09 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        11.00 
 58  Mckinlay, Sidney              11 Sutton                11.00 
 59  Hawkins, Madison              10 Oakmont               11.10 
 60  Harper, Sophia                10 Grafton               11.20 
 61  Larson, Alexa                 11 Norton                11.20 
 62  Holloway, Lily                10 Norton                11.20 
 63  O'Reilly, Maeve               10 Westborough           11.34 
 64  Goggins, McKenna              11 Northampton           11.34 
 65  Ortiz, Shailyn                12 Fitchburg             11.40 
 66  LaRose, Kelsey                11 Grafton               11.40 
 67  Lynch, Julia                  12 Ursuline Acad         11.46 
 68  Nargi, Clare                  09 Winthrop              11.50 
 69  Kirchner, Kerry               11 Bishop Fenwick        11.55 
 70  Bates, Emma                   11 Melrose               11.57 
 71  Cardenas, Cali                10 Grafton               11.60 
 72  Banach, Faith                 09 Ursuline Acad         11.68 
 73  Ascolollo, Christine          11 Winthrop              11.80 
 74  Beatty, Jacquelyn             11 Oakmont               11.80 
 75  Iocco, Julliana               12 Wilmington            11.80 
 76  McKenney, Breah               09 Norton                11.80 
 77  Parker, Aja                   11 Lynnfield             11.90 
 78  Taylor, Samantha              11 Bishop Fenwick        11.90 
 79  Mungovan, Martine             09 Ursuline Acad         11.93 
 80  Hamilton, Kaitlyn             10 Norton                12.00 
 81  McAdams, Anabelle             10 Winthrop              12.00 
 82  Barnum, Kerri                 10 Wilmington            12.01 
 83  Russell, Amie                 10 Wilmington            12.05 
 84  Zanelli, Daniella             10 Winthrop              12.10 
 85  Gosselin, Natalie             10 Wilmington            12.40 
 86  Patrone, Juliana              09 Wilmington            12.41 
 87  Beriya, Latisiya              09 Norton                12.50 
 88  Arulraj, Joanne               09 Wilmington            12.50 
 89  Driscoll, Kayla               10 Wilmington            12.51 
 90  Homsy, Melanie                10 Westwood                 NT 
 91  Andrade, Maria                11 Ashland                  NT 
 92  Adamowicz, Chloe              09 Sutton                   NT 
 93  Shea, Sarah                   12 South Hadley             NT 
 94  Adamowicz, Berkeley           09 Sutton                   NT 
 95  Solomon, Grace                09 Melrose                  NT 
 96  Croft, Sophia                 09 St Peter-Marian          NT 
 97  Carvalho, Camille             09 St Peter-Marian          NT 
 98  Catalini, Mia                 10 Melrose                  NT 
 99  Davis, Elise                  12 Nashoba                  NT 
100  Alves, Sarah                  11 Blackstone-Mill          NT 
101  Foley, Meghan                 12 Douglas                  NT 
102  Cerniglia, Hailey             09 Westborough              NT 
103  Jenkins, Bryll                11 Blackstone-Mill          NT 
104  Maunsell, Bridget             10 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
105  Raci, Kristia                 10 Notre Dame (W)           NT 
106  Willy, Hannah                 10 Falmouth                 NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (44)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Norton  'A'                                          1:49.27 
     1) Williams, Brooke-Lynn 12        2) Berardi, Isabella 12           
     3) Loring, Kirsten 10              4) Thomasson, Margaret 11         
     5) Diestel, Mary 11                6)                                
  2  Belmont  'A'                                         1:49.50 
     1) Cella, Julia 12                 2) Williams, Marley 12            
     3) Kelly, Danielle 12              4) Duffy, Emily 11                
     5) Berets, Rachel 12               6)                                
  3  Ashland  'A'                                         1:50.90 
     1) Pellegrini, Elena 10            2) Tirabassi, Isabella 10         
     3) Finnegan, Emily 12              4) Zee, Alyssa 12                 
  4  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:51.00 
     1) Hart, Margaret 11               2) Tavekelian, Jadyn 11           
     3) Post, Mackenzie 12              4) Turner, Jaclyn 11              
     5) Zaniboni, Julia 11              6)                                
  5  Marlborough  'A'                                     1:52.09 
     1) Arsenault, Cassandra 11         2) Bibi, Alicia 09                
     3) Brooks, Aunay 10                4) Coye, Emma 10                  
     5) Giugno, Erin 12                 6) Huaman, Kimmie 10              
     7) Konar, Kim 12                   8) Raun, Morgan 10                
  6  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:52.50 
     1) Donnelly, Ashley 10             2) Weilding, Gaby 10              
     3) Glidden, Sarah 12               4) Welsh, Emily 10                
     5) Xiao, Aimee 12                  6)                                
  7  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:53.00 
     1) Alberti, Dorothea 10            2) Horgan, Shannon 12             
     3) Luna, Alexcia 11                4) Sheehan, Victoria 10           
     5) Canale, Meghan 10               6) Rhind, Emma 10                 
     7) Gosselin, Natalie 10            8) Novak, Sophia 10               
  8  Auburn  'A'                                          1:53.40 
     1) Gurlitz, Meg 12                 2) Igwenagu, Obiamaka 10          
     3) Levansavich, Grace 10           4) Katsoulis, Alexa 10            
     5) Leon, Brianna 11                6)                                
  9  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:54.00 
     1) Ashaju, Wonuola 09              2) Feliciano, Thais 12            
     3) Donelan, Erin 09                4) Neilon, Hannah 11              
     5) Aubuchon, Jenna 10              6) Muniz, Tiana 10                
     7) Denio Miller, Analissa 09       8) Boddie, Mariah 11              
 10  South Hadley  'A'                                    1:54.10 
     1) Butzer, Mckenzie 10             2) Sudyka, Savannah 10            
     3) McCullum, Jade 11               4) Slysz, Emma 12                 
     5) Hampson, Amy 09                 6)                                
 11  Northampton  'A'                                     1:54.74 
     1) Harder, Emma 10                 2) Woodring, Alison 12            
     3) McGrath, Allyson 11             4) Baldwin, Abigael 11            
     5) Miller, Sophie 11               6) Eramo, Julia 09                
 12  Murdock-Winchendon  'A'                              1:56.20 
     1) Allard, Alexia 8                2) Demanche, Paige 09             
     3) Polcari, Maria 10               4) Swanson, Victoria 12           
     5) Bouchard, Briahna 8             6) Digman, Lilly 7                
 13  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                              1:56.20 
     1) Thorpe, Krystal 12              2) Murphy, Mary 11                
     3) Manu, Stephanie 10              4) Anane, Nana 11                 
 14  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                             1:56.40 
     1) MacLure, Ashlyn 11              2) Mehigan, Erin 10               
     3) Donovan, Carli 10               4) McNemar, Erin 12               
     5) Everton, Katie 12               6) Gonzalez, Makaisha 12          
     7) Davis, Elise 12                 8)                                
 15  Dracut  'A'                                          1:57.00 
     1) D'Auteuil, Angela 11            2) Santos, Rachael 12             
     3) Ross, Kasey 11                  4) Bakas, Amanda 11               
     5) McMeniman, Erin 11              6) Hood, Haley 09                 
     7) Acevedo, Catherine 11           8)                                
 16  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                    1:58.00 
     1) Maunsell, Bridget 10            2) Maunsell, Kiera 09             
     3) Carmody, Preeya 09              4) Ahlin, Maria 09                
     5) Corrales, Alexy 09              6) Cargill, Letti Rose 09         
 17  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    1:58.00 
     1) Ferguson, Mikayla 12            2) Caputo, Gina 12                
     3) Murphy, Meghan 12               4) Foley, Molly 12                
     5) Ewing, Jazmyn 09                6) Long, Olivia 11                
     7) Fanale, Caterina 09             8)                                
 18  Tewksbury Memorial  'A'                              1:58.00 
     1) Famiglietti, Katie 11           2) Joseph, Alex 12                
     3) Lamothe, Brooke 11              4) Mackenzie, Hope 11             
     5) Polimeno, Lauren 12             6)                                
 19  Holliston  'A'                                       1:58.00 
     1) Moser, Kate 10                  2) Stevens, Rebecca 10            
     3) Winiker, Sarah 10               4) Ward, Caroline 11              
 20  Narragansett Reg.-Baldwnvle  'A'                     1:58.20 
     1) Eaton, Amber 11                 2) Guadalupe, Jaleesa 12          
     3) Ranieri, Gabby 09               4) Thompson, Latasha 09           
 21  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                           1:59.00 
     1) Dunsmoor, Olivia 11             2) Childs, Olivia 09              
     3) Scanlon, Erin 11                4) Kovacs, Mae 12                 
     5) Fischer, Brianna 12             6) Ashburn, Chloe 09              
     7) McKinley, Kira 11               8) Patten, Ainsleigh 09           
 22  Lynnfield  'A'                                       1:59.00 
     1) Patterson, Lilli 12             2) Percoskie, Danielle 09         
     3) Rothwell, Lily 09               4) Ventre, Olivia 09              
     5) Shinnick, Courtney 10           6) Julian, Tia 10                 
     7) Veglia, Jackie 10               8)                                
 23  Westborough  'A'                                     2:00.00 
     1) Ho, Cassidy 09                  2) Ku, Megan 11                   
     3) Levesque, Lydia 09              4) Paras, Meghana 09              
     5) O'Reilly, Maeve 10              6) Stroscio, Sarah 09             
     7) Cerniglia, Hailey 09            8) Whitaker, Sarah 11             
 24  Westwood  'A'                                        2:00.00 
     1) Arnold, Kylie 12                2) O'Connor, Emma 12              
     3) Szeto, Ashley 10                4) Fucile, Makayla 11             
     5) Krumsiek, Jane 10               6) Witherell, Madeline 09         
     7) Wysocki, Christina 12           8) Hazar, Evin 11                 
 25  Seekonk  'A'                                         2:00.00 
     1) Lunnie, Chloe 11                2) Pion, Rachel 11                
     3) Keeley, Brittney 12             4) Read, Amanda 12                
     5) Wyrostek, Ashleigh 10           6)                                
 26  Melrose  'A'                                         2:00.00 
     1) McDonnell, Gabby 12             2) Reardon, Erin 12               
     3) Perella, Liz 10                 4) Stanton, Julianna 09           
     5) Daly, Nora 09                   6) Dumont, Rebecca 09             
     7) Boisvert, Keelan 09             8)                                
 27  Littleton  'A'                                       2:01.00 
     1) Freund, Haley 10                2) Hartzel, Abigail 11            
     3) Gibbons, Selina 11              4) Jayne, Hannah 10               
     5) French, Keanna 10               6)                                
 28  Mount Alvernia-Newton  'A'                           2:01.00 
     1) Pilette, Giselle 11             2) Kenney, Callie 09              
     3) Doldt, Maggie 11                4) Curran, Madelyn 11             
 29  Sutton  'A'                                          2:01.30 
     1) Donovan, Bridgette 10           2) Donovan, Ellie 10              
     3) Romeo, Natalia 10               4) Stowe, Leah 8                  
     5) Markarian, Talia 8              6)                                
 30  Grafton  'A'                                         2:02.00 
     1) Broad, Meredith 11              2) Brawn, Kristin 11              
     3) Henson, Avery 09                4) Palmer, Alicia 11              
     5) Harper, Sophia 10               6) Evans, Cali 12                 
 31  Manchester Essex Reg.  'A'                           2:02.00 
     1) Roundy, Abby 12                 2) Bowen, Jillian 10              
     3) Davis, Clara 10                 4) Clark, Grace 09                
     5) Larson, Sophia 10               6) Moore, Lily 12                 
 32  Oakmont Reg.-Ashburnham  'A'                         2:02.40 
     1) Alicea, Felicia 12              2) Beatty, Jacquelyn 11           
     3) Ciesluk, Jessica 10             4) Madden, Alyssa 10              
     5) Tata, Abigail 11                6) Law, Rachael 10                
 33  Hopedale  'A'                                        2:04.00 
     1) McDonough, Kara 11              2) Athanasopoulos, Zoe 09         
     3) Figgins, Aimee 10               4) Manning, Claire 09             
     5) Grider, Krysta 12               6) Doran, Isabelle 10             
 34  Bellingham  'A'                                      2:05.00 
     1) Levy, Hannah 10                 2) McNulty, Lindsay 11            
     3) Kay, Lauren 10                  4) Morrison, Haylee 8             
 35  Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                        2:05.00 
     1) Alfieri, Chloe 11               2) Hettich, Cameron 11            
     3) Toll, Liza 09                   4) Stoddard, Claire 8             
     5) Turnbull, Grace 12              6) Begue, Anya 11                 
 36  Burlington  'A'                                      2:05.00 
     1) Monroe, Avyanna 12              2) Kriger, Erin 11                
     3) Deleo, Amy 10                   4) McGonagle, Chloe 09            
 37  Mahar Regional-Orange  'A'                           2:05.00 
     1) Reilly, Kamryn 09               2) deDiego, Lani 10               
     3) Drew, Mackinley 7               4) Wetherbee, Anna 10             
     5) Berry, Jordyn 10                6) Santana, Ava 10                
 38  Winthrop  'A'                                        2:06.00 
     1) Nargi, Clare 09                 2) Massa, Gianna 12               
     3) Navarro, Danielle 11            4) Pucillo, Deanna 11             
     5) Zanelli, Daniella 10            6) Hinchion, Gabriella 11         
 39  Adv. Math & Sci. Acad.-Marlbro  'A'                  2:06.62 
     1) Hogan, Jules 09                 2) Beishline, Addie 10            
     3) Ukairo, Lulu 09                 4) Black, Hannah 11               
     5) Kelly, Soleil 10                6) Fensky, Morgan 8               
 40  St Peter-Marian-Worc.  'A'                           2:08.90 
     1) Cariglia, Mia 12                2) Tomasuolo, Marissa 12          
     3) Beland, Chloe 09                4) Bushe, Kellie 09               
 41  Parker Charter-Devens  'A'                           2:12.60 
     1) Clancy, Lian 10                 2) Brownson, Greta 8              
     3) Downey, Ava 10                  4) Brody, Sami 10                 
     5) Venkitachalam, Chloe 7          6) Rice, Kate 09                  
 42  Mount Alvernia-Newton  'B'                           2:15.00 
     1) Cortez, Florencia 10            2) Ruiz, Cristina 11              
     3) Spunt, Sydney 11                4) McKenna, Nora 11               
 43  Gardner  'A'                                         2:22.00 
     1) Herrera, Janet 09               2) Sierra, Samantha 09            
     3) Thomas, Isabella 10             4) Atkinson, Chyan 8              
 44  Douglas  'A'                                              NT 
     1) Foley, Meghan 12                2) Keeman, Jenna 10               
     3) Pepka, Julia 10                 4) Grady, Maureen 10              
     5) Flanagan, Lauren 09             6)                                
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (33)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:08.50 
     1) Giordano, Isabelle 12           2) Halloran, Caitlyn 11           
     3) Thompson, Samantha 11           4) Mastroianni, Emily 12          
     5) Hawkins, Molly 12               6)                                
  2  Plymouth North  'A'                                  4:12.00 
     1) Strohschneider, Hannah 12       2) Haley, Caitlin 11              
     3) Delano, Giana 10                4) Sinewick, Lexi 11              
     5) Fisher, Kate 12                 6) Marshall, Elizabeth 10         
  3  Belmont  'A'                                         4:15.00 
     1) Cella, Julia 12                 2) Kelly, Danielle 12             
     3) Bailey, Alexandra 12            4) Cella, Olivia 10               
     5) Rufo, Guilia 12                 6) Berets, Rachel 12              
     7) Duffy, Emily 11                 8)                                
  4  Westwood  'A'                                        4:18.00 
     1) Healy, Tess 11                  2) Hurley, Molly 11               
     3) Wysocki, Christina 12           4) Kremer, Caroline 11            
     5) Walker, Ashley 11               6) Witherell, Madeline 09         
  5  Medway  'A'                                          4:19.00 
     1) DiGregorio, Sydney 11           2) McSweeney, Kayla 12            
     3) Vasile, Ava 10                  4) Faichney, Jenna 12             
     5) Mooradd, Nicole 12              6)                                
  6  Holliston  'A'                                       4:20.00 
     1) Guccione, Emma 12               2) Dolan, Helen 12                
     3) Sayers, Emma 11                 4) Mejia, Alexis 12               
     5) Salley, Lauren 10               6)                                
  7  Innovation Acad.Tyngs.  'A'                          4:27.25 
     1) Reynolds, Rebecca 11            2) Talbot, Annalyse 8             
     3) Rozen, Katie 10                 4) Obeng, Nana Akua 10            
     5) Reed, Emily 10                  6)                                
  8  Athol  'A'                                           4:28.00 
     1) Rathburn, Kyla 11               2) Dufour, Grace 09               
     3) Ramos, Julia 11                 4) Jillson, Crista 11             
     5) Mailloux, Shelby 10             6)                                
  9  Sutton  'A'                                          4:29.13 
     1) Venincasa, Kerstin 12           2) Adamowicz, Berkeley 09         
     3) Adamowicz, Chloe 09             4) White, Laura 09                
     5) Busha, Sarah 10                 6)                                
 10  Tewksbury Memorial  'A'                              4:30.00 
     1) Pecci, Tatum 11                 2) Catanzano, Sara 12             
     3) Higgins, Grace 10               4) Ladderbush, Marissa 10         
 11  Melrose  'A'                                         4:30.00 
     1) Morrison, Anne 12               2) Herron, Sarah 11               
     3) Pedrini, Lauren 11              4) Bidgood, Kate 10               
     5) Daly, Nora 09                   6)                                
 12  Littleton  'A'                                       4:30.15 
     1) Formichella, Grace 11           2) Young, Katie 12                
     3) Feltus, Julia 11                4) Orton, Helen 12                
     5) Sawosik, Camille 11             6)                                
 13  Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                           4:35.00 
     1) Gold, Audrey 09                 2) Hauk, Emily 09                 
     3) Ashburn, Chloe 09               4) Mullins, Sarah 11              
     5) Fischer, Brianna 12             6) Willson, Emily 11              
     7) Childs, Olivia 09               8)                                
 14  Westborough  'A'                                     4:35.00 
     1) Lawrence, Ellen 09              2) Whitaker, Sarah 11             
     3) Reilly, Claire 10               4) Desmond, Grace 10              
     5) Levesque, Lydia 09              6) Steudel, Kristen 11            
     7) Kelley, Grace 11                8) Levesque, Miriam 11            
 15  Hopedale  'A'                                        4:35.00 
     1) McDonough, Kara 11              2) Doran, Isabelle 10             
     3) Grider, Krysta 12               4) Athanasopoulos, Zoe 09         
     5) Brunt, Katelynn 8               6) Maurais, Carrie 11             
     7) Gannon, Madison 8               8) McCarthy, Erin 11              
 16  Fitchburg  'A'                                       4:35.00 
     1) Alcantara, Ailene 11            2) Wood, Vanessa 10               
     3) Hutton, Skye 10                 4) Muniz, Tiana 10                
     5) Neilon, Hannah 11               6) Feliciano, Thais 12            
     7) Donelan, Erin 09                8) Ashaju, Wonuola 09             
 17  Burlington  'A'                                      4:35.21 
     1) Glennon, Regan 12               2) Deleo, Stephanie 12            
     3) Mathew, Anna 09                 4) Hovasse, Julia 10              
 18  Dracut  'A'                                          4:36.50 
     1) Doherty, Emma 11                2) Gacek, Elizabeth 10            
     3) Moynihan, Emma 10               4) Sancartier, Emma 10            
     5) Greene, Alexus 12               6)                                
 19  Winthrop  'A'                                        4:38.00 
     1) Benson, Heidy 12                2) Daquist, Soneida 09            
     3) MacPhail, Fiona 09              4) Garufo, Regina 12              
     5) Hinchion, Gabriella 11          6) Barry, Devon 09                
 20  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                             4:38.87 
     1) Mannion, Kara 12                2) Bricknell, Jordan 12           
     3) Masse, Ashley 11                4) Tesini, Carli 10               
     5) Markham, Lea 12                 6) Klausner, Sammy 10             
     7) Buck, Melissa 12                8)                                
 21  Pope Francis-Chicopee  'A'                           4:40.00 
     1) Boutin, Emily 09                2) Lark, Lina 12                  
     3) Sullivan, Haley 12              4) Gonet, Alexandra 10            
     5) Serrao, Briana 11               6)                                
 22  South Hadley  'A'                                    4:40.00 
     1) Sullivan, Riley 09              2) Moriarty, Anna 10              
     3) Shoenfeld, Kyra 12              4) Marjanski, Lindsay 09          
     5) Carey, Abbie 10                 6)                                
 23  Marlborough  'A'                                     4:40.00 
     1) Bibi, Alicia 09                 2) Giugno, Erin 12                
     3) Coye, Emma 10                   4) Kearns, Christiana 10          
     5) LeDuc, Tess 09                  6) McCabe, Meaghan 12             
     7) Rainville, Olivia 10            8) Vilensky, Amanda 11            
 24  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    4:40.00 
     1) Ewing, Jazmyn 09                2) Long, Olivia 11                
     3) McGovern, Maggie 12             4) Clark, Caroline 12             
     5) Raci, Kristia 10                6)                                
 25  Parker Charter-Devens  'A'                           4:42.90 
     1) Korhonen, Riley 11              2) Korhonen, Sydney 09            
     3) Venkitachalam, Chloe 7          4) von Conta, Phoebe 11           
 26  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:46.00 
     1) Donovan, Cassidy 11             2) McLaughlin, Julia 10           
     3) Miller-Nuzzo, Evelyn 09         4) Rhind, Emma 10                 
     5) Stalker, Leah 10                6) Bourrell, Kacie 10             
     7) Bourrell, Kayla 10              8) Villalta, Gabriela 09          
 27  Grafton  'A'                                         4:50.00 
     1) Callaghan, McKenzie 10          2) St. Jean, Andrea 09            
     3) Eddy, Jordan 10                 4) Sage, Lindsay 11               
     5) Broad, Meredith 11              6) St.Jean, Erica 12              
     7) Molinari, Ryann 11              8)                                
 28  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                       4:50.87 
     1) Strocky, Katelynn 12            2) Rainone, Lauren 10             
     3) Dowrey, Grace 09                4) Spear, Saralynn 12             
     5) Paquette, Caleigh 12            6)                                
 29  Gardner  'A'                                         4:52.89 
     1) Merillat, Monique 09            2) Patel, Khevana 09              
     3) Perciful, Sarah 09              4) O'Toole, Cailyn 09             
     5) Sadowski, Hannah 09             6) Bushee, Hannah 09              
 30  Adv. Math & Sci. Acad.-Marlbro  'A'                  4:55.00 
     1) Silva, Allison 8                2) Belcourt-Monteiro, Kandice 10  
     3) Ramachandran, Asha 10           4) Zaloumis, Stephania 7          
     5) Litteer, Anna 09                6) Urella, Jess 12                
 31  Hampden Charter-Chicopee  'A'                        4:55.00 
     1) Maguta, Allyssa 8               2) Ranck, Madison 12              
     3) Lopez, Tereza 12                4) Younes, Victoria 12            
     5) Letowska, Michelle 7            6)                                
 32  Seekonk  'A'                                         5:30.00 
     1) Carlson, Lily 10                2) Sweet, JessicLynn 12           
     3) Cabral, Shannon 12              4) Shanahan, Kelly 10             
 33  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                         NT 
     1) Belsito, Molly 10               2) Brady, Carolyn 12              
     3) Pez, Lizi 12                   4) Fanale, Caterina 09            
     5) Ferguson, Mikayla 12            6)                                
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (25)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Norton  'A'                                          9:52.25 
     1) Bradley, Katie 11               2) Bowman, Kambrynn 12            
     3) Belcher, Michelle 10            4) Palin, Julia 11                
     5) Whitman, Alison 11              6) Anderson, Sarah 12             
  2  Northampton  'A'                                    10:07.30 
     1) Blatner, Mairead 12             2) Savenson, Gretchen 12          
     3) Stiles, Anna 11                 4) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 12        
     5) Burke, Evelynn 12               6) Markosian, Leila 12            
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                      10:09.00 
     1) Hawkins, Molly 12               2) Mezzitt, Anna 12               
     3) Ness, Lauren 12                 4) Stilwell, Jane 10              
     5) Burdulis, Julia 12              6)                                
  4  South Hadley  'A'                                   10:15.00 
     1) Harrington, Morgan 12           2) Jarrett, Carla 10              
     3) Fudger, Sarah 11                4) Rondeau, Jocelyn 10            
     5) Graves, Cora 10                 6)                                
  5  Belmont  'A'                                        10:15.65 
     1) He, Joy 09                      2) Tseng, Soleil 09               
     3) Looney, Erin 11                 4) Meringer, Ally 12              
     5) Nilsen, Charlotte 09            6) Rufo, Guilia 12                
     7) Baiany, Danielle 12             8)                                
  6  Westborough  'A'                                    10:20.00 
     1) Steudel, Kristen 11             2) Hopkinson, Elizabeth 11        
     3) Woodcock, Bethany 10            4) Desmond, Emily 12              
     5) Helle, Victoria 11              6) DiSaia, Meg 12                 
     7) Jablon, Katelyn 12              8) Kelley, Grace 11               
  7  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                            10:22.77 
     1) Kovacs, Allie 10                2) Bettez, Michaela 12            
     3) Vivanco, Emily 11               4) Bettez, Alexandra 10           
     5) Lemieux, Ella 10                6) Frend, Cam 11                  
     7) Vacha, Roxy 11                  8)                                
  8  Manchester Essex Reg.  'A'                          10:25.00 
     1) Cromwell, Jade 10               2) Cromwell, Mia 09               
     3) Dalton, Niamh 12                4) Lantz, Evelyn 12               
     5) Fossa, Holly 11                 6)                                
  9  Littleton  'A'                                      10:25.50 
     1) Hartzel, Emma 11                2) Roffman, Kaitlyn 10            
     3) Roffman, Sarah 10               4) Sawosik, Camille 11            
     5) Feltus, Julia 11                6)                                
 10  Plymouth North  'A'                                 10:30.00 
     1) Fisher, Kate 12                 2) Strohschneider, Hannah 12      
     3) Curtin, Sam 12                  4) Ryder, Kaitlyn 10              
     5) Husband, Ailish 11              6) Sinewick, Lexi 11              
 11  Grafton  'A'                                        10:32.98 
     1) Avery, Alexandra 10             2) Molinari, Ryann 11             
     3) Hamilton, Abigail 10            4) Carroll, Sam 11                
     5) St.Jean, Erica 12               6) St. Jean, Andrea 09            
 12  Hopedale  'A'                                       10:34.93 
     1) Doran, Isabelle 10              2) Brunt, Katelynn 8              
     3) Maurais, Carrie 11              4) Gannon, Madison 8              
     5) McCarthy, Erin 11               6) Grider, Krysta 12              
     7) McDonough, Kara 11              8)                                
 13  Westwood  'A'                                       10:36.00 
     1) Walker, Ashley 11               2) Conant, Sarah 10               
     3) Kremer, Caroline 11             4) Hurley, Molly 11               
     5) David, Alexis 09                6) Giroux, Gabrielle 12           
     7) Noble, Margaret 09              8)                                
 14  Sutton  'A'                                         10:39.20 
     1) Garvey, Norah 10                2) Dufrense, Lora 10              
     3) Sweeney, Allison 12             4) White, Alexis 11               
     5) Burke, Jessie 11                6)                                
 15  Auburn  'A'                                         10:45.00 
     1) Anusauskas, Ally 10             2) Beauregard, Grace 09           
     3) Bolduc, Andrea 12               4) Cavanaugh, Sarah 12            
     5) Fullen, Alexis 10               6)                                
 16  Mahar Regional-Orange  'A'                          10:49.40 
     1) Fitzgerald, Aileen 8            2) Drew, Quincey 8                
     3) Santana, Ava 10                 4) Savoy, Emma 7                  
     5) Berry, Jordyn 10                6)                                
 17  Adv. Math & Sci. Acad.-Marlbro  'A'                 10:50.00 
     1) Scott, Kate 10                  2) Cavalcanti, Christie 10        
     3) Vera, Izabella 10               4) Scott, Megan 10                
     5) Ramachandran, Asha 10           6)                                
 18  Medway  'A'                                         10:50.00 
     1) Babicz, Isabel 11               2) Langille, Marissa 10           
     3) Mooradd, Katie 11               4) McGlynn, Josie 10              
     5) Core, Brandi 10                 6)                                
 19  Melrose  'A'                                        11:00.00 
     1) Bidgood, Kate 10                2) Olwert, Mykayla 11             
     3) Mercer, Grace 11                4) Cotugno, Alexandra 09          
     5) McDonnell, Bridget 10           6)                                
 20  Marlborough  'A'                                    11:00.00 
     1) Alonzi, Gaby 12                 2) Hediger, Madison 11            
     3) Kearns, Christiana 10           4) LeDuc, Tess 09                 
     5) McCabe, Meaghan 12              6) Rainville, Olivia 10           
     7) Stefanova, Maria 11             8) Vilensky, Amanda 11            
 21  Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                       11:00.90 
     1) McClain, Tessa 09               2) Beckman, Hannah 8              
     3) Beckman, Sophie 11              4) Sclar, Arielle 11              
 22  Lynnfield  'A'                                      11:10.00 
     1) Mitchell, Kate 11               2) Ricciardi, Emma 09             
     3) Barrett, Brianna 10             4) Barrett, Ashley 10             
     5) Bartolotta, Sarah 11            6) Kinslieh, Cristina 10          
     7) DiPietro, Lilly 10              8)                                
 23  Narragansett Reg.-Baldwnvle  'A'                    11:10.74 
     1) Celata, Abby 11                 2) Hood, Taniel 09                
     3) LaFreniere, Kylie 11            4) O'Sullivan, Abby 12            
 24  Wilmington  'A'                                     12:00.00 
     1) Rodriguez, Paola 11             2) Misuraca, Gianna 09            
     3) Ritson, Heather 09              4) Iocco, Julliana 12             
     5) Sullivan, Alison 11             6) Haines, April 10               
     7) Perriello, Lailoo 11            8) O'Connell, Mia 11              
 25  Dover-Sherborn Reg.  'A'                            12:00.00 
     1) Kinchla, Lauren 11              2) Fam, Amy 09                    
     3) Bennett, Caroline 12            4) Davis, Jillian 09              
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (94)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dewhurst, Chloe               11 Nashoba             5-00.00 
  2  Sands-Bliss, Scarlet          12 Northampton         5-00.00 
  3  McNemar, Erin                 12 Nashoba             5-00.00 
  4  Stevens, Rebecca              10 Holliston           5-00.00 
  5  Ward, Caroline                11 Holliston           5-00.00 
  6  Everton, Katie                12 Nashoba             4-11.00 
  7  Eaton, Amber                  11 Narragansett        4-11.00 
  8  Mercer, Grace                 11 Melrose             4-10.00 
  9  Halloran, Caitlyn             11 Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 10  McBride, Laura                09 Oakmont             4-10.00 
 11  Diestel, Mary                 11 Norton              4-10.00 
 12  Gerbig, Taylor                11 Wareham             4-10.00 
 13  O'Brien, Kerry                10 North Reading       4-10.00 
 14  Markham, Lea                  12 Nashoba             4-10.00 
 15  Roesch, Emily                 11 North Reading       4-10.00 
 16  Gulbicki, Lauren              11 North Reading       4-10.00 
 17  Turnbull, Grace               12 Bromfield Sch.      4-10.00 
 18  Marjanski, Lindsay            09 South Hadley        4-09.00 
 19  Giugno, Erin                  12 Marlborough         4-08.00 
 20  Hayes, Jackie                 11 Ursuline Acad       4-08.00 
 21  Romeo, Natalia                10 Sutton              4-08.00 
 22  Foley, Molly                  12 Notre Dame (W)      4-08.00 
 23  Murphy, Meghan                12 Notre Dame (W)      4-08.00 
 24  Romain, Hannah                10 Marlborough         4-08.00 
 25  Labreque, Kaylyn              11 South Hadley        4-08.00 
 26  Driscoll, Sarah               10 Norton              4-08.00 
 27  MacPhail, Fiona               09 Winthrop            4-08.00 
 28  Shoenfeld, Kyra               12 South Hadley        4-06.00 
 29  Vozikis, Sophia               11 Burlington          4-06.00 
 30  Carlson, Emily                12 Norton              4-06.00 
 31  Glennon, Regan                12 Burlington          4-06.00 
 32  Whittemore, Elyse             09 Auburn              4-06.00 
 33  Bertrand, Anna                11 Grafton             4-06.00 
 34  Evans, Cali                   12 Grafton             4-06.00 
 35  Black, Hannah                 11 A.M.S.A.-Marl.      4-06.00 
 36  Cahill, Madison               12 Uxbridge            4-06.00 
 37  Hanson, Judy                  11 Fitchburg           4-06.00 
 38  Wood, Vanessa                 10 Fitchburg           4-06.00 
 39  McDonald, Sydney              10 Hopkinton           4-06.00 
 40  Mullins, Sarah                11 Groton-Dunstable    4-06.00 
 41  McKinley, Kira                11 Groton-Dunstable    4-06.00 
 42  Ricciardi, Lauren             12 Tewksbury           4-06.00 
 43  Lacasse, Taylor               11 Westwood            4-06.00 
 44  Houneit, Makayla              10 Burlington          4-06.00 
 45  Ross, Kasey                   11 Dracut              4-06.00 
 46  Owens, Sara                   10 Burlington          4-06.00 
 47  Dennehy, Shannon              11 Ursuline Acad       4-05.00 
 48  Read, Amanda                  12 Seekonk             4-04.00 
 49  Earle, Hope                   12 South Hadley        4-04.00 
 50  Marsden, Riley                09 Holliston           4-04.00 
 51  Paterson, Mikayla             10 Groton-Dunstable    4-04.00 
 52  Morrison, Sarah               09 Westwood            4-04.00 
 53  Berry, Jordyn                 10 Mahar Reg.          4-04.00 
 54  Beckman, Sophie               11 Bromfield Sch.      4-04.00 
 55  Ueland, Elena                 12 Essex Tech          4-04.00 
 56  Lesser, Emma                  11 Dover-Sherborn      4-04.00 
 57  Cerniglia, Hailey             09 Westborough         4-04.00 
 58  Trifiro, Jocelyn              10 Narragansett        4-04.00 
 59  Desmond, Emily                12 Westborough         4-04.00 
 60  Snell, Hannah                 12 Westborough         4-04.00 
 61  Demanche, Paige               09 Murdock             4-04.00 
 62  Bates, Emma                   11 Melrose             4-04.00 
 63  Sullivan, Mia                 10 Westwood            4-02.00 
 64  McDuffee, Kimberly            11 Winthrop            4-02.00 
 65  Thomasson, Margaret           11 Norton              4-02.00 
 66  Holloway, Lily                10 Norton              4-02.00 
 67  Larson, Alexa                 11 Norton              4-00.00 
 68  Ayers, Jill                   11 South Hadley        4-00.00 
 69  Wyrostek, Ashleigh            10 Seekonk             4-00.00 
 70  McKenney, Breah               09 Norton              4-00.00 
 71  Collins, Makenna              10 Athol               3-09.00 
 72  Gosselin, Natalie             10 Wilmington               NH 
 73  Yanoff, Danielle              11 Westwood                 NH 
 74  Ribeiro, Stephanie            11 Marlborough              NH 
 75  Solomon, Grace                09 Melrose                  NH 
 76  Coye, Emma                    10 Marlborough              NH 
 77  Barnum, Kerri                 10 Wilmington               NH 
 78  Miller-Nuzzo, Evelyn          09 Wilmington               NH 
 79  O'Connell, Mia                11 Wilmington               NH 
 80  McLaughlin, Julia             10 Wilmington               NH 
 81  Keeman, Jenna                 10 Douglas                  NH 
 82  Patrone, Juliana              09 Wilmington               NH 
 83  Banach, Faith                 09 Ursuline Acad            NH 
 84  Russo, Jen                    09 Sutton                   NH 
 85  Coonan, Peyton                09 Oxford                   NH 
 86  Dube, Rachel                   8 Sutton                   NH 
 87  White, Laura                  09 Sutton                   NH 
 88  Averka, Lauren                09 Sutton                   NH 
 89  Shea, Sarah                   12 South Hadley             NH 
 90  Burke, Samantha               09 Wilmington               NH 
 91  Mackey, Moira                 09 South Hadley             NH 
 92  Fanale, Caterina              09 Notre Dame (W)           NH 
 93  Card, Lindsey                 11 Oxford                   NH 
 94  Maunsell, Kiera               09 Notre Dame (W)           NH 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (85)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Zee, Alyssa                   12 Ashland            17-10.50 
  2  Morrison, Anne                12 Melrose            17-05.00 
  3  Berardi, Isabella             12 Norton             16-11.00 
  4  Santos, Rachael               12 Dracut             16-08.75 
  5  Rawding, Jillian              10 Wareham            16-05.50 
  6  Kovacs, Mae                   12 Groton-Dunstable   16-04.00 
  7  Hill, Rachel                  11 North Reading      16-01.00 
  8  Nadeau, Juliette              11 North Reading      16-01.00 
  9  Fernandes, Kali               12 Wareham            15-07.50 
 10  Savenson, Gretchen            12 Northampton        15-05.50 
 11  Thomas, Ashley                11 Ursuline Acad      15-05.25 
 12  Hogan, Jules                  09 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     15-04.50 
 13  Reilly, Kamryn                09 Mahar Reg.         15-04.25 
 14  Reardon, Erin                 12 Melrose            15-03.00 
 15  Greene, Alexus                12 Dracut             15-01.50 
 16  Baldwin, Abigael              11 Northampton        15-00.00 
 17  Ward, Caroline                11 Holliston          15-00.00 
 18  McGrath, Allyson              11 Northampton        15-00.00 
 19  Steudel, Kristen              11 Westborough        14-11.50 
 20  Rosen, Olivia                 11 Hopkinton          14-10.00 
 21  Ashaju, Wonuola               09 Fitchburg          14-10.00 
 22  Feather, Annie                10 Hopkinton          14-09.00 
 23  Arsenault, Cassandra          11 Marlborough        14-08.00 
 24  McCullum, Jade                11 South Hadley       14-07.00 
 25  Holleran, Tessa               12 Norwell            14-06.00 
 26  Lark, Lina                    12 Pope Francis       14-06.00 
 27  Gonet, Alexandra              10 Pope Francis       14-06.00 
 28  Tamarro, Julianna             10 Lynnfield          14-05.00 
 29  Luna, Alexcia                 11 Wilmington         14-05.00 
 30  Herron, Sarah                 11 Melrose            14-04.25 
 31  Schleinitz, Madeleine         10 Uxbridge           14-04.00 
 32  Patten, Ainsleigh             09 Groton-Dunstable   14-01.00 
 33  Danti, Kersten                10 Groton-Dunstable   14-01.00 
 34  Polimeno, Lauren              12 Tewksbury          14-00.00 
 35  Lamothe, Brooke               11 Tewksbury          14-00.00 
 36  Thatcher, Hunter              12 Wareham            14-00.00 
 37  Baptiste, Stephanie           10 Tewksbury          14-00.00 
 38  Polcari, Maria                10 Murdock            14-00.00 
 39  Cavalcanti, Christie          10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     14-00.00 
 40  Pecci, Tatum                  11 Tewksbury          14-00.00 
 41  Healey, Danielle              09 Uxbridge           14-00.00 
 42  Feliciano, Thais              12 Fitchburg          13-08.00 
 43  Murphy, Meghan                12 Notre Dame (W)     13-08.00 
 44  Ukairo, Lulu                  09 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     13-07.00 
 45  Huaman, Kimmie                10 Marlborough        13-05.00 
 46  Aubuchon, Jenna               10 Fitchburg          13-05.00 
 47  Thomas, Isabella              10 Gardner            13-03.00 
 48  Donovan, Ellie                10 Sutton             13-01.00 
 49  Vina, Bella                   11 Ursuline Acad      13-01.00 
 50  Lewis, Caitlin                11 Ursuline Acad      13-00.00 
 51  Suarez, Karyna                12 Wareham            13-00.00 
 52  Belcourt-Monteiro, Kandice    10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     12-10.00 
 53  Andre, Abigail                10 North Reading      12-06.00 
 54  Raimo, Caitlin                09 North Reading      12-06.00 
 55  Martin, Meredith              10 North Reading      12-06.00 
 56  Corsetti, Sydney              10 North Reading      12-06.00 
 57  Martin, Abigail               10 North Reading      12-06.00 
 58  Richards, Alexandra           09 North Reading      12-06.00 
 59  Courtney, Emma                11 South Hadley       12-04.00 
 60  Levy, Hannah                  10 Bellingham         12-00.00 
 61  Morrison, Haylee               8 Bellingham         12-00.00 
 62  Kay, Lauren                   10 Bellingham         11-00.00 
 63  Jillson, Crista               11 Athol              10-10.00 
 64  Rathburn, Kyla                11 Athol              10-08.50 
 65  Ho, Cassidy                   09 Westborough              ND 
 66  Hood, Haley                   09 Dracut                   ND 
 67  Levesque, Lydia               09 Westborough              ND 
 68  Carey, Abbie                  10 South Hadley             ND 
 69  Reynolds, Rebecca             11 Innovation               ND 
 70  Driscoll, Kayla               10 Wilmington               ND 
 71  Alberti, Dorothea             10 Wilmington               ND 
 72  Ku, Megan                     11 Westborough              ND 
 73  Desmond, Grace                10 Westborough              ND 
 74  Mulvehill, Grace              09 Sutton                   ND 
 75  Hampson, Amy                  09 South Hadley             ND 
 76  Adamowicz, Berkeley           09 Sutton                   ND 
 77  Raci, Kristia                 10 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
 78  Ahlin, Maria                  09 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
 79  Carmody, Preeya               09 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
 80  Shinnick, Courtney            10 Lynnfield                ND 
 81  Brooks, Aunay                 10 Marlborough              ND 
 82  Pratt, Julia                  09 South Hadley             ND 
 83  Perella, Liz                  10 Melrose                  ND 
 84  Allard, Alexia                 8 Murdock                  ND 
 85  Konar, Kim                    12 Marlborough              ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (168)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alves, Kelly                  12 Holliston          38-07.50 
  2  Schwartz, Mikaylah            12 Dracut             38-02.50 
  3  Garabian, Cameron             10 Seekonk            38-01.50 
  4  Sudyka, Savannah              10 South Hadley       35-02.50 
  5  Brown, Gabrielle              10 Dracut             34-10.00 
  6  LaBrack, Alyssa               12 Murdock            33-10.50 
  7  Massa, Gianna                 12 Winthrop           33-07.00 
  8  Whitaker, Sarah               11 Westborough        32-10.50 
  9  Enos, Mackenzie               11 Ursuline Acad      32-06.00 
 10  Stracqualursi, Krista         11 Tewksbury          32-00.00 
 11  Boschetto, Adrianna           12 Auburn             31-03.00 
 12  Wooden, Audreyrose            12 Seekonk            30-08.50 
 13  Bennett, Maille               12 Hopkinton          29-05.25 
 14  Kelly, Soleil                 10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     29-01.50 
 15  Clark, Molly                  12 Melrose            28-11.00 
 16  White, Arianna                12 Oakmont            28-11.00 
 17  Schnur, Keira                 09 Hopkinton          28-06.00 
 18  Dolan, Maggie                 11 Hopkinton          28-04.00 
 19  Conley, Sarah                 11 Burlington         28-02.00 
 20  Nealey, Jane                  12 Innovation         28-02.00 
 21  Wyrostek, Ashleigh            10 Seekonk            28-01.00 
 22  McNally, Caroline             11 Ursuline Acad      28-00.50 
 23  Tracy, Carolyn                12 Bishop Fenwick     28-00.00 
 24  Patel, Jeenal                 11 Burlington         27-08.00 
 25  Bacon, Catherine              12 Ursuline Acad      27-06.50 
 26  Celata, Abby                  11 Narragansett       27-04.50 
 27  Otaluka, Emily                12 Melrose            27-04.00 
 28  Labarre, Ally                 12 South Hadley       27-02.00 
 29  Parks, Brooke                 10 Seekonk            27-00.00 
 30  Matloff, Rachel               11 Grafton            26-07.00 
 31  Foley, Molly                  12 Notre Dame (W)     26-06.75 
 32  O'Connor, Paige               09 Hopkinton          26-05.00 
 33  Cahill, Bridget               12 Ursuline Acad      26-03.75 
 34  Saggese, Taylor               11 Bishop Fenwick     26-00.00 
 35  Mahoney, Stephanie            11 Grafton            26-00.00 
 36  Pote, Mary Kate               09 Winthrop           26-00.00 
 37  Masrtomatteo, Luciana         11 Bishop Fenwick     26-00.00 
 38  Scarano, Katelyn              11 Acad. N.D.- (T)    25-10.75 
 39  McMeniman, Erin               11 Dracut             25-08.00 
 40  Ramolins, Annilee             10 Westwood           25-06.00 
 41  Dickey, Abbie                 12 Lynnfield          25-04.00 
 42  DiTullio, Rachel              12 Lynnfield          25-04.00 
 43  Ceddia, Jillian               09 Hopkinton          25-03.00 
 44  Swanson, Victoria             12 Murdock            25-01.00 
 45  Santos, Kathleen              11 Seekonk            25-00.00 
 46  Bergloff, Isabella            09 Holliston          25-00.00 
 47  Mastrorilli, Julianna         12 Wilmington         25-00.00 
 48  Raun, Morgan                  10 Marlborough        24-10.00 
 49  Mitchell, Sophie              10 Burlington         24-06.00 
 50  Knowlton, Rebekah             11 Grafton            24-06.00 
 51  Sinno, Nora                   10 Westwood           24-06.00 
 52  Duong, Judy                   12 Fitchburg          24-04.50 
 53  Patel, Niyti                  10 Burlington         24-03.00 
 54  Ransom, Erica                 10 Norton             24-01.75 
 55  Tripp, Olivia                 12 Holliston          24-00.00 
 56  Santana, Ava                  10 Mahar Reg.         24-00.00 
 57  Garille, Gianna               11 Uxbridge           24-00.00 
 58  Uzzle, Jade                   11 Melrose            23-10.25 
 59  Ngeth, Jenny                  11 Dracut             23-07.00 
 60  Barker, Gabrielle             10 North Reading      23-06.00 
 61  Welch, Aislyn                 11 Burlington         23-05.00 
 62  Talpey, Emma                  12 Nashoba            23-02.00 
 63  Page, Serena                  12 Winthrop           23-00.00 
 64  Litteer, Anna                 09 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     23-00.00 
 65  Colon, Yaneidy                09 Gardner            22-08.00 
 66  Holloway, Meaghan             10 Sutton             22-05.50 
 67  Gentile, Maria                11 Holliston          22-05.00 
 68  Jenkins, Jillian              09 Westwood           22-05.00 
 69  McGonagle, Chloe              09 Burlington         22-02.00 
 70  Alonzi, Gaby                  12 Marlborough        22-02.00 
 71  Cracco, Elise                 10 Norton             22-01.00 
 72  Ferullo, Isabella             09 Winthrop           22-00.00 
 73  Russell, Amie                 10 Wilmington         22-00.00 
 74  Matias, Rayell                11 South Hadley       22-00.00 
 75  Hart, Gabby                   11 Gardner            22-00.00 
 76  Knibbs, Madison               12 Wilmington         22-00.00 
 77  Puccio, Sofia                 12 Wilmington         22-00.00 
 78  Johnson, Audrey               11 Fitchburg          21-11.00 
 79  Novas, Rohanji                10 Fitchburg          21-10.00 
 80  Brown, Sophie                 12 Ursuline Acad      21-09.00 
 81  O'Reilly, Maeve               10 Westborough        21-06.00 
 82  Baker, Haylie                 11 Athol              21-06.00 
 83  Mehta, Rhadhika               10 Littleton          21-06.00 
 84  Jenkins, Rylie                12 Westwood           21-05.00 
 85  Corbett, Lindsey              12 Burlington         21-03.00 
 86  Elfakir, Rania                12 Dracut             20-09.00 
 87  Merchant, Vanessa             09 Fitchburg          20-09.00 
 88  Moniz, Catherine              12 Norton             20-09.00 
 89  Murphy, Kylie                 09 Norton             20-09.00 
 90  Freni, Jenna                  09 Lynnfield          20-07.00 
 91  Aeschliman, Margaret          10 Westwood           20-06.00 
 92  Abouzeid, Katrina             09 Norton             20-04.00 
 93  Allen, Claire                  8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     20-00.00 
 94  Panahi, Laleh                  8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     20-00.00 
 95  Johnson, Aimee                10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     20-00.00 
 96  Horgan, Shannon               12 Wilmington         20-00.00 
 97  Duperon, Leah                 11 Hopedale           20-00.00 
 98  Rocha, Julia Maria            10 Nashoba            20-00.00 
 99  Downing, Emily                09 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     20-00.00 
100  Seghir, Hanna                 12 Murdock            20-00.00 
101  Zaloumis, Stephania            7 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     20-00.00 
102  Patel, Nidhi                  11 Dracut             19-11.00 
103  Patridge, Emma                11 Athol              19-10.75 
104  Peterson, Devon               10 Northampton        19-05.75 
105  Desmond, Kara                 10 Burlington         19-04.00 
106  Greene, Mary                  09 Northampton        19-04.00 
107  Veglia, Jackie                10 Lynnfield          19-03.00 
108  Barber, Krystina              11 Athol              19-01.00 
109  Tomczak, Cassie               09 St Peter-Marian    19-00.00 
110  Richards, Maggie              12 Manch Essex        18-09.00 
111  Buchieri, Julia               09 Nashoba            18-07.00 
112  Morrison, Kellie              10 Bellingham         18-06.00 
113  Lindemuth, Casie              09 Gardner            18-03.00 
114  Pare, Austin                  10 Manch Essex        18-01.25 
115  Evans, Madison                 8 Gardner            17-04.00 
116  Cortez, Florencia             10 Mount Alvernia     16-00.50 
117  Meimaris, Sophia              09 Burlington         15-10.00 
118  Gaudet, Tatiana               11 Marlborough        15-09.50 
119  Cummings, Courtney            09 Wilmington         15-01.00 
120  LaPointe, Amanda              09 Nashoba            15-01.00 
121  Gallucci, Paige               10 Wilmington         15-00.00 
122  Vo, TuQuyen                   11 Westborough              ND 
123  White, Leah                   12 Westborough              ND 
124  Hogan, Samantha               10 Westborough              ND 
125  Mckinlay, Sidney              11 Sutton                   ND 
126  Busha, Sarah                  10 Sutton                   ND 
127  Perry, Olivia                 10 Sutton                   ND 
128  Bourrell, Kacie               10 Wilmington               ND 
129  Levesque, Miriam              11 Westborough              ND 
130  Tran, Lian                    12 Wilmington               ND 
131  Khakhar, Yashvi               11 Westborough              ND 
132  Parsons, Amanda               10 Westborough              ND 
133  Goodwin, Chaeli               09 Melrose                  ND 
134  Rowe, Kelsey                  10 Melrose                  ND 
135  Smith, Gabby                  11 Melrose                  ND 
136  Bibi, Alicia                  09 Marlborough              ND 
137  Nally, Grace                  11 Melrose                  ND 
138  McKenna, Nora                 11 Mount Alvernia           ND 
139  Logan, Julia                  10 Mount Alvernia           ND 
140  Doldt, Maggie                 11 Mount Alvernia           ND 
141  Olwell, Chloe                 10 Mount Alvernia           ND 
142  Alves, Sarah                  11 Blackstone-Mill          ND 
143  Jolicoeur, Lily               11 Blackstone-Mill          ND 
144  Barrucci, Ryleigh             12 Burlington               ND 
145  Paquette, Marah               09 Blackstone-Mill          ND 
146  Butts, Samantha               10 Blackstone-Mill          ND 
147  Fertitta, Marisa              10 Innovation               ND 
148  LeDuc, Tess                   09 Marlborough              ND 
149  Sourn, Evelyn                 10 Innovation               ND 
150  Vincent, Alexa                12 Innovation               ND 
151  Wilson, Olivia                10 South Hadley             ND 
152  Hunter, Kylie                 09 South Hadley             ND 
153  Clare, Kelly                  10 South Hadley             ND 
154  Foley, Breann                 09 South Hadley             ND 
155  Ottomanello, Emilee           11 South Hadley             ND 
156  Adamowicz, Chloe              09 Sutton                   ND 
157  Campbell, Lauren              10 Sutton                   ND 
158  Sperry, Trinity               09 South Hadley             ND 
159  Vazquez, Icelynn              10 South Hadley             ND 
160  Caputo, Gina                  12 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
161  Sanchez, Frances              12 Nashoba                  ND 
162  Corrales, Alexy               09 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
163  Crosby, Morgan                10 Mount Alvernia           ND 
164  Guadalupe, Jaleesa            12 Narragansett             ND 
165  Cargill, Letti Rose           09 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
166  Meech, Samantha               09 Oxford                   ND 
167  Pez, Lizi                    12 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
168  Malone, Mary Claire           09 Notre Dame (W)           ND 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash (189) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kostiw, Brian                 10 Sutton                 6.50 
  2  Smith, Nikolas                12 Northampton            6.56 
  3  Michaud, Nicholas             12 Bellingham             6.60 
  4  Phan, Jonny                   12 Westwood               6.80 
  5  Lignabou, Yoel                12 Holliston              6.80 
  6  Caouette, John                11 Oakmont                6.80 
  7  Dadzie, Kofi                  12 Westborough            6.97 
  8  McBride, Connor               12 Oakmont                7.00 
  9  Mooney, Ryan                  12 South Hadley           7.00 
 10  Boyd, Hampton                 12 Holliston              7.00 
 11  Brewster, Jacob               11 Groton-Dunstable       7.00 
 12  Dawson, Jack                  12 South Hadley           7.00 
 13  Donovan, Joe                  12 Lynnfield              7.00 
 14  Raneri, Andrew                12 Norton                 7.01 
 15  Brown, Rick                   12 Holliston              7.07 
 16  Naboicheck, Tristan           11 Groton-Dunstable       7.10 
 17  LeBlanc, Christopher          10 Narragansett           7.10 
 18  Olacio, Eilijah               11 Auburn                 7.10 
 19  Sarafin, Ethan                10 Nashoba                7.10 
 20  Tucker, Landon                11 Fitchburg              7.10 
 21  Chan, Nick                    12 Melrose                7.10 
 22  Lee, Robert                   12 Marlborough            7.10 
 23  Marrero, Alex                 12 Fitchburg              7.10 
 24  Elgabry, Mustafa              09 Hopkinton              7.10 
 25  Hamel, Christopher            11 A.M.S.A.-Marl.         7.10 
 26  Teng, Jerry                   11 Westborough            7.10 
 27  Dumolin, Joe                  10 Wilmington             7.10 
 28  Tudryn, Jasiah                10 Northampton            7.13 
 29  Sheehy, Liam                  12 Pentucket              7.16 
 30  Lamont, Cameron               11 Holliston              7.20 
 31  Levesque, Brett               12 Burncoat               7.20 
 32  Heir, Martin                  11 Dracut                 7.20 
 33  Junkins, Chris                10 Norton                 7.20 
 34  Cespedes, Asael               09 Westborough            7.20 
 35  Graham, Finn                  12 Pentucket              7.23 
 36  Mejia, Jeffrey                12 North Reading          7.24 
 37  Giunta, George                12 North Reading          7.24 
 38  Lord, William                 09 North Reading          7.24 
 39  Riela, Thomas                 10 Westborough            7.24 
 40  Muollo, Chris                 12 Pentucket              7.27 
 41  O'Keefe, Keegan               09 Pentucket              7.29 
 42  Logan, Daniel                 10 Hopkinton              7.30 
 43  Andersen, Coby                09 Nashoba                7.30 
 44  Hatjopoulos, Phillip          12 Blackstone-Mill        7.30 
 45  Mroue, Daneil                 10 Gardner                7.30 
 46  Tralongo, Justin              11 Oakmont                7.30 
 47  Jackson, Avery                11 Norton                 7.30 
 48  Riley, Cameron                12 Oxford                 7.30 
 49  Parker, Sam                   11 Hopedale               7.32 
 50  Quinlan, Tucker               10 Northampton            7.34 
 51  Kaithamattam, Jenson          12 North Reading          7.34 
 52  Walton, Zach                  10 Dracut                 7.35 
 53  Magliozzi, Jared              12 Wilmington             7.37 
 54  Campbell, Dean                10 Manch Essex            7.39 
 55  Lamattina, Nick               09 Pentucket              7.40 
 56  Griffin, Connor               11 Wilmington             7.40 
 57  Leisure, Sean                 11 Bromfield Sch.         7.40 
 58  Wells, Jack                   11 Melrose                7.40 
 59  Golota, Jeffrey               10 Norton                 7.40 
 60  Rossi, Louis                  11 Holliston              7.40 
 61  Waugh, Darrien                12 Gardner                7.40 
 62  Beganski, Erek                10 Parker Chart           7.40 
 63  Lindquist, Tyler              11 St Peter-Marian        7.42 
 64  Plouff, Kyle                  12 Seekonk                7.44 
 65  Ogiba, Pat                    12 Essex Tech             7.45 
 66  O'Grady, Sean                 12 South Hadley           7.45 
 67  Bullen, Tom                   11 Blackstone-Mill        7.47 
 68  Melanson, Frank               11 Wilmington             7.49 
 69  Andrade, Isaiah               11 Melrose                7.50 
 70  Guity, Rey                    11 Melrose                7.50 
 71  Barksdale, Troy               10 Nashoba                7.50 
 72  Boddie, Latrell               09 Fitchburg              7.50 
 73  Regan, DJ                     12 Norton                 7.50 
 74  Liu, Kevin                    09 Hopkinton              7.50 
 75  Winiarz, Jared                11 Norton                 7.50 
 76  Ryan, James                   09 Blackstone-Mill        7.50 
 77  Jones, Josh                   11 Bellingham             7.50 
 78  Zine, Erik                    09 Wareham                7.50 
 79  DiSanto, Joseph               10 North Reading          7.51 
 80  Bouchard, Ben                 12 Pentucket              7.59 
 81  Nye, Brian                    12 Mahar Reg.             7.60 
 82  Stratton, Stephen             11 South Hadley           7.60 
 83  White, Corbin                 12 Melrose                7.60 
 84  Lahens, Nathan                11 Melrose                7.60 
 85  Adelman, Steven               09 Holliston              7.60 
 86  Bates, Justin                 10 Marlborough            7.60 
 87  Young, Alex                   11 Marlborough            7.60 
 88  Heins, Michael                09 Oakmont                7.60 
 89  Paley, Chris                  12 South Hadley           7.60 
 90  Saguin, Bryan                 11 Wilmington             7.63 
 91  Hodgson, Christian            11 Northampton            7.65 
 92  Drislane, Nathan              11 Lynnfield              7.68 
 93  Walton, Tom                   09 Melrose                7.70 
 94  Chew, Nicholas                10 Norton                 7.70 
 95  Borenstein, Matt              10 Melrose                7.70 
 96  Mckenna, Michael              12 Holliston              7.70 
 97  Teo, Misael                   10 Marlborough            7.70 
 98  Alves, Manny                  10 Essex Tech             7.71 
 99  Pelland, Joshua               11 Nashoba                7.79 
100  Paim, Matheus                 09 Marlborough            7.80 
101  Perry, Dominic                11 Gardner                7.80 
102  Manoli, Ben                   10 Hopedale               7.80 
103  Amorello, Ethan               12 St Peter-Marian        7.80 
104  O'Toole, Patrick              09 Dracut                 7.80 
105  Silva, Parker                 12 Bellingham             7.80 
106  Sudyka, Jarrett               11 South Hadley           7.90 
107  Martinez, Freddie             11 Gardner                7.90 
108  Creagh, Patrick               11 St Peter-Marian        7.90 
109  Laford, James                 11 Athol                  7.99 
110  Siciliano, Joey               12 Melrose                8.00 
111  Potenti, Anthony              11 Athol                  8.00 
112  Higgins, Jackson              09 Gardner                8.00 
113  Wheelock, Cam                 10 Burlington             8.00 
114  Huang, Brandon                09 Burlington             8.00 
115  Yu, Aaron                     11 Burlington             8.00 
116  Cardone, Chris                10 Norton                 8.00 
117  Miller, Matthew               09 Dracut                 8.10 
118  Goguen, Brandon               11 St Peter-Marian        8.10 
119  Palardy, Ryan                 11 Bellingham             8.10 
120  Tran, Steven                  10 Dracut                 8.20 
121  Rodrigues, Miguel             09 Marlborough            8.20 
122  Campbell, Nick                10 Burlington             8.20 
123  Bowen, Corben                 09 A.M.S.A.-Marl.         8.20 
124  Brenner, Jameson              09 St Peter-Marian        8.25 
125  Marchand, Robbie              09 St Peter-Marian        8.25 
126  Cruz, Gabriel                 09 Gardner                8.30 
127  Ruiz, Miseal                  10 Gardner                8.30 
128  Chabot, Daniel                10 Norton                 8.40 
129  Erikson, Max                  09 Northampton            8.40 
130  Zinn, Theodore                09 Northampton            8.49 
131  Wu, Timmy                     12 Burncoat               8.50 
132  Wise, Austin                  11 Marlborough            8.50 
133  Francis, Cy                   09 Northampton            8.50 
134  Perfetti, Nico                09 Burlington             8.50 
135  Hoffman, Nick                 10 Melrose                8.50 
136  Williams, Daniel               8 Gardner                8.50 
137  Tomlinson, Matthew            09 Burncoat               8.60 
138  Star, Harry                   09 Northampton            8.60 
139  Perrow, Charles                8 Gardner                8.70 
140  Aho, Thomas                   12 Murdock                8.80 
141  Delcore, Derek                11 Parker Chart           8.90 
142  Cerqueira, Lucas              11 Marlborough            8.90 
143  Downie, Dan                   10 Burlington             9.00 
144  Ruiz, Brian                    8 Gardner                9.00 
145  Mussa, Rayan                  10 Melrose                9.30 
146  Buccaroni, Adam                6 Murdock                9.40 
147  Aponte, Oscar                 09 Marlborough            9.40 
148  Starek, Matt                  12 Melrose                9.50 
149  Melo, Felipe                  09 Marlborough            9.70 
150  Patel, Nirmal                 11 Burlington            10.00 
151  Legault, Damon                 6 Murdock               10.50 
152  LaPlaca, Nickalas              6 Murdock               10.80 
153  Lynch, Matt                   09 Melrose               11.50 
154  Patel, Shiv                   09 Burlington            12.00 
155  McCall, Liam                  09 Melrose               13.00 
156  Kane, Nolan                   11 Wilmington               NT 
157  Theroux, Brenden              12 Blackstone-Mill          NT 
158  Hargrave, Colton              09 Sutton                   NT 
159  Marino, Peter                 10 Wilmington               NT 
160  Mill, Tanner                  12 Douglas                  NT 
161  Vitale, Aidan                 09 Wilmington               NT 
162  Curdo, Nathan                 09 Wilmington               NT 
163  Rosario, Manuel               10 Auburn                   NT 
164  Kennedy, Tate                 12 Wilmington               NT 
165  Bell, Dave                    12 Wilmington               NT 
166  Prendeville, Patrick          12 Wilmington               NT 
167  Usuomon, Justin               12 Wilmington               NT 
168  Luz, Jake                     12 Wilmington               NT 
169  Kinnon, Nicholas              11 Lynnfield                NT 
170  Floramo, Anthony              09 Lynnfield                NT 
171  Kelly, Sean                   09 Oakmont                  NT 
172  Valentin, Uziel               11 Mahar Reg.               NT 
173  Lindsey, Tal                  11 Bromfield Sch.           NT 
174  Younger, Tyreece              11 Mahar Reg.               NT 
175  Gagne, Deven                  09 Dracut                   NT 
176  Kopoinski, Gerren             09 Dracut                   NT 
177  Meech, David                  11 Oxford                   NT 
178  Byars, CJ                     12 Fitchburg                NT 
179  Chorches, Jacksen             12 Falmouth                 NT 
180  Page, Hayden                  09 Sutton                   NT 
181  Royce, Aidan                   8 Sutton                   NT 
182  Cotnoir, Gabe                  8 Sutton                   NT 
183  Rocheleau, Curtis             09 Sutton                   NT 
184  Madison-McKinnon, Matthew     11 Sutton                   NT 
185  Mosher, Rutger                12 Nipmuc                   NT 
186  Flanagan, Collin              11 Nipmuc                   NT 
187  Rodman, Ben                   09 Nipmuc                   NT 
188  Keegan, Kyle                  12 Medfield                 NT 
189  Dunn, Brian                    8 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Run (211)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Agyare-May, Rodney            12 Burncoat              35.50 
  2  Garfield, Andrew              12 Medfield              37.00 
  3  Figueroa, Angel               11 Fitchburg             37.40 
  4  Bailey, Brady                 12 Norwell               37.42 
  5  Jancaterino, Niko             12 Falmouth              37.46 
  6  Lavalle, Cole                 10 Northampton           37.46 
  7  Boyd, Hampton                 12 Holliston             37.70 
  8  Brown, Rick                   12 Holliston             37.88 
  9  Carbonneau, Jean-Paul         11 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        37.90 
 10  Salvo, Dan                    12 Norton                37.90 
 11  O'Neil, Billy                 12 Pentucket             38.13 
 12  Pascal, Sebastian             12 Marlborough           38.44 
 13  Nelson, David                 11 Auburn                38.50 
 14  Wyrostek, Devin               12 Seekonk               38.60 
 15  Mercado Jr., Eddie            12 Norton                38.70 
 16  Rivera, Casey                 12 Dracut                39.00 
 17  Aigbekaen, Jovan              10 Dracut                39.00 
 18  Lignabou, Yoel                12 Holliston             39.00 
 19  Maughn, Bob                   12 Westwood              39.00 
 20  Raneri, Andrew                12 Norton                39.10 
 21  Roberts, Kevin                12 Medway                39.12 
 22  Norton, Colin                 12 Bishop Fenwick        39.15 
 23  Ashmore, Elizia               11 Fitchburg             39.50 
 24  Rittenburg, Liam              10 Melrose               39.50 
 25  Shaw, Ash                     11 Mahar Reg.            39.51 
 26  Cataldo, John                 12 Bishop Fenwick        39.75 
 27  Mirra, Brendan                10 Bishop Fenwick        39.80 
 28  Christopher, Eli              11 Northampton           39.86 
 29  Petrosky, Evan                12 South Hadley          39.90 
 30  Quinlan, Tucker               10 Northampton           39.93 
 31  MaCary, Pierre                10 Northampton           39.94 
 32  Sikkema, Ryan                 10 Melrose               39.99 
 33  Olatilu, Jordan               10 Wilmington            40.00 
 34  Pinkham, Tim                  10 Burlington            40.00 
 35  Hodgdon, James                11 Dracut                40.00 
 36  Gonzalez, Felipe              10 Marlborough           40.00 
 37  Brady, Zack                   12 Medfield              40.00 
 38  Cintron, Anthony              09 Auburn                40.00 
 39  Locantore, Nicholas           10 Burncoat              40.05 
 40  Amissah, Matthew              10 Burncoat              40.07 
 41  Aldrich, Ryan                 12 Wilmington            40.10 
 42  Braz, Sean                    11 Wilmington            40.10 
 43  Talbot, James                 11 Melrose               40.10 
 44  Hogan, Tom                    11 Wilmington            40.10 
 45  Malm, Dan                     11 St Peter-Marian       40.30 
 46  Perkins, Jeremy               11 Essex Tech            40.30 
 47  Carpenter, Nicholas           11 North Reading         40.40 
 48  Reynolds, Nick                12 Norton                40.50 
 49  Maloney, Matt                 11 Pentucket             40.51 
 50  Padilla, Michael              11 Pope Francis          40.56 
 51  Strong, Andrew                11 Bellingham            40.60 
 52  Tingley, David                10 North Reading         40.77 
 53  Falk, Liam                    11 Manch Essex           40.96 
 54  Baxter, Anthony               12 St Peter-Marian       41.00 
 55  Picard, Cameron               10 Bellingham            41.00 
 56  Costa, Kevin                  10 Marlborough           41.00 
 57  Leary, Owen                   10 St Peter-Marian       41.10 
 58  Thira, Ryan                   10 Murdock               41.10 
 59  Logan, Conor                  11 Pentucket             41.20 
 60  Weeman, Alec                  10 Norton                41.20 
 61  Rivard, Peter                 10 Norton                41.20 
 62  Senatore, Cole                11 Parker Chart          41.20 
 63  Knowles, Chuckie              11 Pentucket             41.25 
 64  Clark, Dan                    10 St Peter-Marian       41.30 
 65  Walsh, Connor                 09 Holliston             41.30 
 66  Jacobs, Zach                  09 Holliston             41.40 
 67  Helms, Tom                    12 North Reading         41.40 
 68  Dolan, Henry                  10 Holliston             41.50 
 69  Powers, Benjamin              10 Hopkinton             41.50 
 70  Black, Matt                    8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        41.50 
 71  Dougherty, Tyler              10 Hopkinton             41.50 
 72  Naboicheck, Tristan           11 Groton-Dunstable      41.50 
 73  Shue, Larry                   10 Westwood              41.70 
 74  Barrett, Jaime                12 Bromfield Sch.        41.80 
 75  Towle, Bailey                 11 Burlington            41.90 
 76  Proulx, Ian                   11 Wilmington            41.90 
 77  Bernardo, Mark                12 Westwood              41.90 
 78  Ordonez, Bryce                09 Pope Francis          41.96 
 79  Borgia, Jacob                 12 Westborough           42.00 
 80  Hatjopoulos, Phillip          12 Blackstone-Mill       42.00 
 81  Hyman, Caleb                  11 Burlington            42.00 
 82  Fontaine, Jason               12 Oakmont               42.00 
 83  Lamattina, Nick               09 Pentucket             42.00 
 84  Bigham, Bobby                 12 Pentucket             42.10 
 85  Vallaro, Alex                 10 Sutton                42.10 
 86  Wint, Joel                    12 Pope Francis          42.28 
 87  Jones, Timothy                11 Burncoat              42.30 
 88  DeBenedetto, Matthew          11 North Reading         42.33 
 89  Arcila, Jonathan              11 Dracut                42.50 
 90  Flynn, Jack                   11 Westwood              42.50 
 91  Finnerty, Shawn               11 Littleton             42.56 
 92  Landis, Noah                  12 Innovation            42.67 
 93  Aveni, Jeffrey                12 Oakmont               42.70 
 94  Bellofatto Debosse, Jalani    11 Ashland               42.90 
 95  Ibarguen, Mateus              11 Dracut                43.00 
 96  Horton, Colin                 11 Wareham               43.00 
 97  Sellers, Alex                 10 Groton-Dunstable      43.00 
 98  Krishnan, Hari                10 Westborough           43.00 
 99  Ryan, James                   09 Blackstone-Mill       43.00 
100  LaCombe, Collin               10 South Hadley          43.00 
101  Wilshusen, Mark               11 Burlington            43.02 
102  Patanao, Brandon              10 Marlborough           43.10 
103  LaRocca, Matt                 10 Wilmington            43.10 
104  O'Brien, Connor               12 Oakmont               43.20 
105  Oliveira, Nick                12 Marlborough           43.20 
106  Saintus, Josiah               10 Norton                43.20 
107  Powell, Simon                 09 Mahar Reg.            43.24 
108  Campbell, Anthony             11 Nashoba               43.50 
109  Sargent, Colin                11 Dracut                43.50 
110  McKinlay, Grant               12 Sutton                43.51 
111  Johnson, Noah                 12 Oakmont               43.70 
112  Pratt, Mike                   11 South Hadley          43.70 
113  Bianco, Thomas                11 Nashoba               43.79 
114  Digman, Adam                  10 Murdock               43.80 
115  Chinchillo, Cameron           09 North Reading         44.00 
116  O'Brien, Will                 09 Norton                44.00 
117  Capezzuto, Justin             09 North Reading         44.00 
118  Theroux, Brenden              12 Blackstone-Mill       44.00 
119  Anctil, Andrew                11 Wareham               44.00 
120  Leo, Greg                     11 Melrose               44.00 
121  Kaldenberg, Nolan             11 Littleton             44.00 
122  Limpkittisin, Mick            11 Burlington            44.00 
123  Neary, Thomas                 09 Littleton             44.00 
124  Kulczyk, Camden               12 Gardner               44.50 
125  Lane, Kobi                    10 Dracut                44.50 
126  Maisonet, Angelo              09 Marlborough           44.50 
127  Rinaldi, Dontano              10 Parker Chart          44.50 
128  Beardsley, Bobby              10 Manch Essex           44.77 
129  Polsonetti, Antonio            9 Essex Tech            44.92 
130  Bullen, Tom                   11 Blackstone-Mill       44.94 
131  Panameno, Manuel              12 Gardner               45.00 
132  Madden, Joseph                12 Groton-Dunstable      45.00 
133  Good, Zach                    09 Westborough           45.00 
134  Drake, Sam                    11 Murdock               45.00 
135  Antwi, Richmond               12 Burncoat              45.00 
136  Mattson, Hayden               09 Burlington            45.00 
137  Jones, Luke                   11 Bromfield Sch.        45.00 
138  Nair, Michael                 10 Nashoba               45.30 
139  Bilancieri, Jared             11 Marlborough           45.43 
140  Patel, Parth                  12 Burlington            45.50 
141  Pestana, John                 10 Burlington            45.80 
142  Figgins, Jack                 09 Hopedale              46.00 
143  Waite, Jared                  09 South Hadley          46.00 
144  Waite, Logan                  09 South Hadley          46.00 
145  Doherty, Matthew              10 Gardner               46.40 
146  Carroll, Ross                 10 Melrose               46.68 
147  Choi, Chris                   09 Burlington            47.00 
148  Mawhinney, Aiden              11 Oakmont               47.40 
149  Davis, Cameron                10 Gardner               47.40 
150  Abney, Zamayne                09 Burncoat              47.60 
151  Wilson, Sean                  11 Murdock               48.00 
152  Mason, Tyreke                 11 Burncoat              48.00 
153  Nanakobi, Joel                 8 Burncoat              48.30 
154  Lebel, Nicholas               09 Norton                48.30 
155  Voyer, Riley                  12 Gardner               48.80 
156  Brodeur, Ethan                09 Melrose               49.00 
157  Billard, Dan                  10 Norton                49.20 
158  Mohammed, Syed                11 Burlington            50.00 
159  Alla, Rahul                   09 Burlington            50.00 
160  Wallace, Justin               11 Athol                 50.21 
161  Szczepanek, Matthew           10 Blackstone-Mill       50.24 
162  Zinn, Theodore                09 Northampton           50.30 
163  Francis, Cy                   09 Northampton           50.50 
164  Erikson, Max                  09 Northampton           50.70 
165  Cahill, Chris                 11 Dracut                51.00 
166  Campbell, Jack                09 Burlington            52.00 
167  Zou, Alvin                    11 Burlington            52.00 
168  Rana, Dhruvesh                12 Burlington            53.00 
169  Dixon, Ernie                  11 Dracut                53.00 
170  Dellmuth, Brendon              7 Murdock               54.56 
171  Quinones, Dominic             10 Murdock               55.00 
172  Santos, Nick                  09 Melrose               55.00 
173  Field, Richard                 7 Murdock               57.00 
174  Desire, Napoleon               7 Murdock               58.00 
175  Smith, Tucker                  6 Murdock               58.00 
176  Cohee, Brett                  10 Lynnfield                NT 
177  Teele, Jamie                  11 Mahar Reg.               NT 
178  Look, Peter                   11 Lynnfield                NT 
179  Cunha, Riquelme               09 Marlborough              NT 
180  Keeman, Jared                 11 Douglas                  NT 
181  Roderman, David               09 Wilmington               NT 
182  Khandeira, Raj                10 Marlborough              NT 
183  Valentini, Shea               09 Marlborough              NT 
184  Landis, Nathan                11 Innovation               NT 
185  Day, Cormac                   10 Bromfield Sch.           NT 
186  Gardner, Kyle                 10 Wilmington               NT 
187  thompson, jerome              12 Falmouth                 NT 
188  Kirlew, Rohan                 12 Falmouth                 NT 
189  Stuart, Richard               09 Wilmington               NT 
190  Jorge, Albret                 10 Innovation               NT 
191  Phinney, John                 10 Oakmont                  NT 
192  Morris, Thomas                09 Wilmington               NT 
193  Chisholm, Matt                09 Wilmington               NT 
194  Jewell, Evan                  11 Blackstone-Mill          NT 
195  Olson, Ryan                   12 Blackstone-Mill          NT 
196  George, Rodney                11 O'Bryant                 NT 
197  Kopczacki, Eryk               11 Blackstone-Mill          NT 
198  Star, Harry                   09 Northampton              NT 
199  Andrews, Nolan                10 Oakmont                  NT 
200  Meech, David                  11 Oxford                   NT 
201  Rowland, Matthew              10 Oakmont                  NT 
202  Thomann, Mitch                10 Oakmont                  NT 
203  Bordeaux, Michael             10 Oxford                   NT 
204  Wright, Adam                  11 Sutton                   NT 
205  Dodge, Kyle                   09 Sutton                   NT 
206  De Azevedo, Guilherme         09 Marlborough              NT 
207  Conde, Matteo                 12 Medfield                 NT 
208  Carney, William                8 Oxford                   NT 
209  Rodman, Ben                   09 Nipmuc                   NT 
210  Keefe, Harry                  11 Sutton                   NT 
211  McGee, Matthew                12 Oxford                   NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (120)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Barriss, Griffin              12 Melrose             1:27.64 
  2  Pereira, Ian                  11 Norton              1:28.10 
  3  Capener, Morgan               12 Pentucket           1:28.98 
  4  Swanson, Richard              10 Murdock             1:29.00 
  5  Barrieau, Mason               10 Athol               1:29.47 
  6  Quinlan, Patrick              12 Northampton         1:29.79 
  7  Bernier, CJ                   12 Auburn              1:30.00 
  8  Cerow, Brian                  11 Hopedale            1:30.00 
  9  Naim, Yossef                  12 Marlborough         1:30.00 
 10  Brown, Bryce                  11 Hopedale            1:30.00 
 11  Mazur, Eamonn                 12 Westborough         1:30.28 
 12  Pucci, Nathan                 11 Hopkinton           1:30.50 
 13  Narahari, Pavan               11 Westborough         1:31.06 
 14  Sofoul, Ryan                  11 Holliston           1:31.30 
 15  Li, Keyi                      12 Westborough         1:31.55 
 16  Peterson, Andrew              12 Pentucket           1:31.95 
 17  Wang, Young                   10 Hopkinton           1:32.00 
 18  Deehan, Jack                  10 Westwood            1:32.00 
 19  Maroun, Elias                 10 Westwood            1:32.00 
 20  Lacroix, Benjamin             12 Littleton           1:32.92 
 21  Stecyk, Cole                  12 Bromfield Sch.      1:33.00 
 22  Lo, Justin                    10 Westwood            1:33.31 
 23  Hanlon, Will                  11 Melrose             1:33.77 
 24  Chapman, Paul                 12 Bromfield Sch.      1:34.00 
 25  Clancy, Jacob                 11 Westborough         1:34.25 
 26  Eichel, Ian                   12 Pentucket           1:34.69 
 27  Hastings, Edward              11 Groton-Dunstable    1:34.90 
 28  Gausland, Jake                10 Seekonk             1:35.00 
 29  Martin, Traevon               11 Pope Francis        1:35.00 
 30  Marten, Ryan                  12 Westwood            1:35.00 
 31  Cronin, Tristan               12 Bromfield Sch.      1:35.00 
 32  Conway, Joesph                10 Auburn              1:35.00 
 33  Cordova, Omar                 12 Burncoat            1:35.30 
 34  Naoum, John                   12 Marlborough         1:35.40 
 35  Barbini, Michael              11 Westborough         1:35.44 
 36  Gallivan, Stephen             12 Holliston           1:36.00 
 37  Doucette, Jake                11 North Reading       1:36.00 
 38  Marquez, Kyle                 12 Bellingham          1:36.00 
 39  Wing, Seth                    12 North Reading       1:36.00 
 40  Piers, Ben                    11 Sturgis West        1:36.00 
 41  Saddler, Kobe                 11 Fitchburg           1:36.00 
 42  Michaud, Chase                11 Athol               1:36.38 
 43  Neamtu, Alex                  12 Medway              1:37.00 
 44  Burrowes, Deven               12 Oakmont             1:37.20 
 45  Collins, Anthony              10 Narragansett        1:37.80 
 46  Lerner, Aidan                 11 Norton              1:37.90 
 47  Kelly, Devin                  09 Hopkinton           1:38.00 
 48  Meli, James                   09 Dracut              1:38.00 
 49  LoGiudice, Dominic            12 Essex Tech          1:38.31 
 50  Hunter, Owen                  12 Nashoba             1:38.50 
 51  Krasnonosenkikh, Daniel       11 Westborough         1:38.90 
 52  Rice, Jack                    09 Westborough         1:39.00 
 53  Robin, Jacob                  11 Dover-Sherborn      1:39.00 
 54  Andrade, Dante                11 Wareham             1:39.20 
 55  Pescod, Ben                   09 Norton              1:39.40 
 56  Masterson, Mik                11 Parker Chart        1:39.50 
 57  Anderson, John                 8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.      1:40.00 
 58  Debenedetto, Andrew           09 North Reading       1:40.00 
 59  Dwyer, Sylvester              12 Burncoat            1:40.00 
 60  Handfield, Griffin            09 Auburn              1:40.00 
 61  Scharn, Jacob                 10 Groton-Dunstable    1:40.00 
 62  Garvey, Michael                8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.      1:40.00 
 63  Johnson, Zach                 11 Auburn              1:40.00 
 64  Kaushik, Vikram                8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.      1:41.00 
 65  Hurley, Tim                   11 Pope Francis        1:41.25 
 66  Lake, Tristam                 11 Pentucket           1:41.50 
 67  Perrotti, Alec                11 Pentucket           1:41.70 
 68  Moura-Cook, Thomas            11 Pentucket           1:41.74 
 69  Lepore, Connor                 8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.      1:42.00 
 70  Messier, Jacob                10 Burncoat            1:42.30 
 71  Sullivan, Quinn               12 Medfield            1:43.70 
 72  Toomey, Michael               11 Parker Chart        1:44.50 
 73  Supernor, Kyle                10 Dracut              1:45.00 
 74  Kigozi, Niles                 10 Burlington          1:45.00 
 75  Boyadjiev, Christian          10 Burlington          1:45.00 
 76  Hines, Aaron                  09 Dracut              1:45.00 
 77  Keenan, Oscar                 09 Manch Essex         1:45.30 
 78  Schaeffer, Gabe               09 South Hadley        1:45.80 
 79  Edwards, Timothy              11 South Hadley        1:45.80 
 80  Petersen, Kyle                11 Wareham             1:46.00 
 81  Murphy, Shaun                 11 Norton              1:46.30 
 82  Bonilla, Andy                 10 Marlborough         1:47.00 
 83  Denham, Nicholas              10 Norton              1:47.00 
 84  Zibaitis, Zack                09 Melrose             1:48.00 
 85  Hughes, Jack                  10 Bellingham          1:48.00 
 86  Kalatchev, Jordan             10 Burlington          1:48.00 
 87  Cooney, Jack                  10 Burncoat            1:50.00 
 88  Bibbo, Doug                   09 Burlington          1:50.00 
 89  Markarian, Alex               09 Burlington          1:50.00 
 90  Nguyen, Justin                10 Gardner             1:50.70 
 91  Bartkus, Spencer               8 Oakmont             1:51.60 
 92  Boupha, Nicholas              10 Gardner             1:52.00 
 93  Sirois, Matthew               12 Essex Tech          1:52.31 
 94  Fidelibus, Nicholas           11 Gardner             1:53.50 
 95  Pimentel, Gabriel             09 Marlborough         1:55.00 
 96  Hockenbury, Philip            11 Hopedale            1:59.00 
 97  Richards, Nick                09 Melrose             1:59.00 
 98  Roche, Kyle                   10 Melrose             2:00.00 
 99  Wornham, Nicholas             11 Athol               2:00.00 
100  Trouville, Tyrell             12 Dracut              2:00.00 
101  Rau, Doug                     10 Oakmont             2:00.70 
102  Molai, Moeketsi                7 Murdock             2:07.00 
103  Cody, Brian                   12 Dracut              2:15.00 
104  Kopczacki, Eryk               11 Blackstone-Mill          NT 
105  Dawson, Andrew                12 Wilmington               NT 
106  Olson, Ryan                   12 Blackstone-Mill          NT 
107  Danieli, Jake                 09 Wilmington               NT 
108  Deambrose, Matt               12 Wilmington               NT 
109  Abbott, Thomas                09 Wilmington               NT 
110  Valente, James                09 Wilmington               NT 
111  Lydon, Joe                    09 Wilmington               NT 
112  Girouard, Andrew              10 Innovation               NT 
113  Fagan, Hunter                 10 Innovation               NT 
114  Kennedy, Nolan                09 Wilmington               NT 
115  Hilliker, William             10 Innovation               NT 
116  Bui, Nam                       8 Innovation               NT 
117  Rosales, Yosther              10 O'Bryant                 NT 
118  Goldenberg, Alec              11 Douglas                  NT 
119  Worden, John                  10 Narragansett             NT 
120  DiDonato, Aiden               11 Mahar Reg.               NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 1000 Meter Run (87)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Carr, Alex                    12 Bellingham          2:39.11 
  2  Linden, Erik                  11 Dover-Sherborn      2:40.66 
  3  Conlan, Sean                  12 Melrose             2:40.98 
  4  Capps, Michael                12 Narragansett        2:43.93 
  5  Carroll, Austin               10 Norton              2:44.80 
  6  Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin      10 Northampton         2:44.86 
  7  Branch, Ryan                  12 Hopkinton           2:45.00 
  8  Passarelli, Nicholas          12 Innovation          2:45.92 
  9  Polich, Max                   12 Westborough         2:46.90 
 10  Conant, Zach                  10 Westwood            2:48.00 
 11  Agosta, Nico                  11 Parker Chart        2:49.00 
 12  MacEachern, Cael              11 Hopkinton           2:50.00 
 13  Silva, Victor                 12 Innovation          2:52.20 
 14  Lee, Calvin                   12 Innovation          2:52.85 
 15  Bromell, Tavin                12 St Peter-Marian     2:53.00 
 16  Moy, Jason                    10 Westwood            2:54.00 
 17  Marten, Ryan                  12 Westwood            2:54.00 
 18  Roche, Noah                   12 Pentucket           2:54.40 
 19  Nihill, Donovan               10 Norton              2:54.60 
 20  Plona, Parker                 11 Auburn              2:55.00 
 21  Haney, Alex                   12 Westwood            2:55.00 
 22  Accardi, Anthony              10 Pentucket           2:55.25 
 23  Davis, Matt                   12 Oakmont             2:55.35 
 24  Casey-Caplan, Peter           11 Westborough         2:55.89 
 25  Lane, Andrew                  12 Hopkinton           2:57.85 
 26  Ricciardi, Matt               11 Lynnfield           2:58.24 
 27  Milsark, Rory                 12 Northampton         2:58.79 
 28  Buttiglieri, Matt             12 Nashoba             2:59.46 
 29  Pittorino, Derek              11 Westborough         3:00.00 
 30  Gray, Liam                    11 Melrose             3:00.00 
 31  Moberg, Stephan               11 Westborough         3:00.00 
 32  Day, Will                     12 Bromfield Sch.      3:00.00 
 33  Fitzgerald, Michael           12 Bellingham          3:00.00 
 34  DelaCruz, Vincent             10 Wilmington          3:01.00 
 35  Campbell, Jack                10 Lynnfield           3:04.00 
 36  Lacombe, Casey                11 South Hadley        3:05.00 
 37  Hudson, Andrew                12 North Reading       3:05.00 
 38  Poirier, Jacob                10 South Hadley        3:05.00 
 39  Surprenant, Nicolas           11 Dracut              3:05.00 
 40  Brandts, Matt                 11 South Hadley        3:05.00 
 41  St. Jean, Dennis              10 Athol               3:05.54 
 42  Osterman, Zach                10 Bellingham          3:08.00 
 43  Malloy, Liam                  11 Holliston           3:08.00 
 44  Diaz-Ramos, Pablo             11 Westborough         3:09.80 
 45  Luddy-Dunn, Benson            10 Northampton         3:10.86 
 46  Donarumo, Nicolo              10 Narragansett        3:11.40 
 47  Russell, Kobe                 11 Burlington          3:15.00 
 48  Rowe, Gavin                   10 Melrose             3:15.00 
 49  LeBlanc, Cameron              12 Burncoat            3:16.30 
 50  Summersby, John               10 Melrose             3:17.00 
 51  Salim, Izak                   09 Wareham             3:18.00 
 52  Cronin, Francis               12 Norton              3:18.40 
 53  Prince, Ian                   10 South Hadley        3:20.00 
 54  Gendron, Thomas               09 Burlington          3:20.00 
 55  Shoenborn, Carter             12 South Hadley        3:20.00 
 56  Nguyen, George                09 Burncoat            3:22.30 
 57  LaFrancois, Ryan              10 Norton              3:26.40 
 58  Petrie, Andrew                10 Burncoat            3:26.50 
 59  Tatarczuk, Chris              12 Norton              3:29.60 
 60  Rice, Adam                    10 Oakmont             3:30.60 
 61  Barnes, Jeremy                12 Marlborough         3:33.00 
 62  Houston, Nick                 09 Bellingham          3:38.00 
 63  Manning, Kyle                 12 Bellingham          3:38.00 
 64  Bush, Trevor                   8 Parker Chart        3:40.00 
 65  Zuckerman, Kaleb              09 Northampton         3:48.86 
 66  Minns, Michael                 8 Gardner             3:54.80 
 67  Lopez, Miguel                 10 Marlborough         4:05.00 
 68  Charland, Jackson              7 Murdock             4:13.30 
 69  Alicea, Jacob                 09 Marlborough         4:18.00 
 70  Morgenstern, Liam             09 Gardner             4:18.30 
 71  Matevosian, David             09 Marlborough         4:19.00 
 72  Proteau, Nathan               09 Marlborough         4:22.00 
 73  Grady, Conner                 12 Douglas                  NT 
 74  Sweetland, Josh               09 Innovation               NT 
 75  Mitchell, Seth                11 Mahar Reg.               NT 
 76  Feret, Hector                 11 Littleton                NT 
 77  Iocco, Vittorio               11 Wilmington               NT 
 78  Hill, Elijah                  11 Narragansett             NT 
 79  Eram, Ahnaf                   11 O'Bryant                 NT 
 80  Crane, Michael                10 Innovation               NT 
 81  Dufour, Jeffrey               10 Fitchburg                NT 
 82  Morcaldi, Travis              11 Fitchburg                NT 
 83  Frascola, Angelo               8 Sutton                   NT 
 84  Mendoza, Kyle                  8 Sutton                   NT 
 85  Russo, Kevin                  09 Sutton                   NT 
 86  Henry, Seth                   11 Innovation               NT 
 87  Benoit, Jack                   8 Innovation               NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run (157)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Schoen, Connor                12 Westborough         4:29.62 
  2  Annand, Joseph                12 Norton              4:29.90 
  3  Wheelock, Kevin               12 Melrose             4:31.61 
  4  Cowen, Johnny                 10 Hopkinton           4:40.00 
  5  Hall, Brandon                 11 Hopedale            4:40.00 
  6  Oram, Brian                   11 Marlborough         4:40.84 
  7  Edwards, Grant                12 Nashoba             4:41.13 
  8  Guinee, Patrick               11 Manch Essex         4:41.20 
  9  Johnson, Nathan               12 Littleton           4:41.76 
 10  Murphy, Nick                  11 Pentucket           4:41.82 
 11  Manuel, Jordan                12 Murdock             4:42.71 
 12  Conant, Zach                  10 Westwood            4:45.00 
 13  Milsark, Ethan                12 Northampton         4:45.00 
 14  Cook, Adam                    12 Melrose             4:46.01 
 15  Cantrill, Quinn               11 Parker Chart        4:48.30 
 16  Murray, Jake                  12 Hopedale            4:50.00 
 17  Rugg, Joshua                  09 St Peter-Marian     4:50.00 
 18  Sears, Tim                    12 Pope Francis        4:50.00 
 19  Cann, Ian                     09 Hopkinton           4:50.00 
 20  Dunn, Jason                   12 Wilmington          4:54.00 
 21  Walsh, Aidan                  12 Westwood            4:55.00 
 22  Werenski, Joseph              11 South Hadley        4:55.00 
 23  Gangemi, David                09 Pentucket           4:55.00 
 24  Nagle, Ben                    12 Westwood            4:55.00 
 25  Shi, Brian                    12 Westwood            4:55.00 
 26  Burrowes, Derek               12 Oakmont             4:56.00 
 27  Bolduc, Cole                  10 Blackstone-Mill     4:57.28 
 28  Coppola, Will                 10 Pentucket           4:57.48 
 29  Chartier, Dylan               11 Narragansett        4:58.00 
 30  Gomez-Vera, Jason             12 Oxford              4:58.00 
 31  Iapicca, Ryan                 11 Lynnfield           4:59.00 
 32  Orrell, Jared                 11 Oxford              4:59.00 
 33  Sullivan, Devon               11 Groton-Dunstable    4:59.17 
 34  Black, Colin                  10 Hopedale            5:00.00 
 35  Goodreau, Ethan               11 Auburn              5:00.00 
 36  Balboa, Aaron                 10 Burncoat            5:00.00 
 37  Murray, Patrick               10 Westborough         5:00.00 
 38  Murphy, Sean                  12 Westwood            5:00.00 
 39  Maida, Anthony                12 Bishop Fenwick      5:02.39 
 40  Carkin, Ryan                  11 Sutton              5:02.70 
 41  Stromski, Steve               11 Melrose             5:03.34 
 42  Nagle, Ryan                   11 Melrose             5:04.73 
 43  Hill, Aiden                   10 Bishop Fenwick      5:05.00 
 44  Bergquist, Zack               12 Athol               5:05.00 
 45  Ludden, Kai                   11 Parker Chart        5:05.00 
 46  Sherman, Mike                 12 Sutton              5:05.20 
 47  Carter, Matt                  10 Manch Essex         5:05.90 
 48  Roux, Jake                    11 South Hadley        5:10.00 
 49  Kierzenka, Marcin             12 A.M.S.A.-Marl.      5:10.00 
 50  Santos, Roth                  11 Seekonk             5:10.00 
 51  Petrosky, Luke                10 South Hadley        5:10.00 
 52  Adamek, Greg                  09 Wilmington          5:10.00 
 53  Dellisola, Derek              12 Bishop Fenwick      5:10.00 
 54  Strang, Tim                   11 Holliston           5:11.47 
 55  LeClair, Thomas               12 Norton              5:12.00 
 56  Lach, Jordan                  12 Norton              5:12.00 
 57  Ramirez, Arlex                11 Lynnfield           5:12.00 
 58  Gomes, Brandon                10 Seekonk             5:13.07 
 59  Cabey, Andrew                 12 Westwood            5:15.00 
 60  Daly, Patrick                 09 Groton-Dunstable    5:15.00 
 61  Lebow, Brett                  11 Westborough         5:15.00 
 62  Vitiello, Mike                12 Westwood            5:15.00 
 63  Mizioch, Zach                 11 Bishop Fenwick      5:15.00 
 64  Jordan, Henry                 09 Seekonk             5:15.00 
 65  Murphy, Brandon               09 Bellingham          5:15.00 
 66  Daniels, Damian               10 Auburn              5:16.00 
 67  Ortwein, Anthony              12 Fitchburg           5:16.85 
 68  Dionne, Will                  09 Hopkinton           5:18.00 
 69  Engel, Liam                   10 Holliston           5:19.00 
 70  Jones, Philip                 10 Bellingham          5:19.46 
 71  Tess, Spencer                 12 Littleton           5:20.00 
 72  Gautham, Aditya               11 Wilmington          5:20.00 
 73  Donarumo, Nico                10 Narragansett        5:20.00 
 74  Seeley, Daniel                12 Nashoba             5:20.00 
 75  Antoine, Daniel               10 Westborough         5:20.00 
 76  McCormick, John               12 Medfield            5:20.00 
 77  Wu-Ochs, Sam                  11 A.M.S.A.-Marl.      5:20.00 
 78  Mula, Adam                    10 Parker Chart        5:20.00 
 79  Goodwin, Tom                  10 Wilmington          5:21.31 
 80  Stanikmes, Ethan              11 Burncoat            5:22.10 
 81  Harmon, Joey                  11 Oakmont             5:24.00 
 82  Donarumo, Nicolo              10 Narragansett        5:24.73 
 83  Murphy, Jerry                 10 Melrose             5:25.00 
 84  Squire, Will                  09 Bromfield Sch.      5:25.00 
 85  Ottinger, Cody                09 Hopkinton           5:28.00 
 86  Lesieur, Richard              12 Oxford              5:28.65 
 87  Chase, Josh                    8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.      5:30.00 
 88  Brown, Alex                   09 Hopkinton           5:30.00 
 89  Banios, Tucker                11 Bromfield Sch.      5:30.00 
 90  Talbot, Liam                  09 Melrose             5:30.00 
 91  Dobbs, Michael                09 Hopedale            5:30.00 
 92  Khakhar, Siddharth            09 Westborough         5:30.00 
 93  Shendarovich, Mitch           10 Westborough         5:30.00 
 94  Fitzgerald, Matt              09 Bellingham          5:30.00 
 95  Wilson, James                 10 Norton              5:34.70 
 96  Cox, Kevin                    10 Dracut              5:35.00 
 97  Notte, Nick                   11 Manch Essex         5:35.00 
 98  Paul, Evan                    12 Dracut              5:35.00 
 99  Willis, Oliver                09 Parker Chart        5:35.00 
100  Ayotte, Dylan                 09 Blackstone-Mill     5:36.00 
101  Macrae, Isaac                 12 Nashoba             5:37.00 
102  Kelley, Tyler                 10 Marlborough         5:38.00 
103  Johnson, Alexander            09 Littleton           5:39.10 
104  Buchan, Jack                  09 Norton              5:39.40 
105  Moulding, Alex                11 Wareham             5:40.00 
106  Roberts, Gabe                 11 Athol               5:40.65 
107  Paul, Carter                  10 Marlborough         5:41.27 
108  Lerner, Zachary               09 Norton              5:41.70 
109  Yapp, Chris                   09 Nashoba             5:42.00 
110  Tetrault, Ethan               09 Norton              5:42.30 
111  Smith, Sean                   11 Norton              5:44.00 
112  Wisnaskas, Alex               11 Norton              5:44.00 
113  Carlson, Hudson               11 Athol               5:44.68 
114  Moroney, Dylan                10 Burlington          5:45.00 
115  Sierra, Christian             10 Gardner             5:46.00 
116  Lin, Wilson                   10 Ashland             5:46.83 
117  Sagar, Sachar                 09 Melrose             5:48.00 
118  Graves, Hunter                09 Gardner             5:49.00 
119  Peet, Ethan                   10 Melrose             5:53.01 
120  Lauing, Dominic                8 Gardner             5:54.00 
121  Podgorni, Aaron               09 Parker Chart        5:55.00 
122  Tamulen, Logan                09 Oakmont             5:55.00 
123  Healey, Jake                  10 Melrose             5:55.00 
124  Smith, Dylan                  10 Norton              5:59.00 
125  Anderson, Matt                10 Norton              5:59.00 
126  Bellido, Matt                 10 Marlborough         6:00.00 
127  Ingalls, Brendan              09 Melrose             6:05.00 
128  Iannone, Nicholas             09 Medfield            6:06.00 
129  Morabito, Brandon             09 Norton              6:07.00 
130  Diestel, Declan               09 Norton              6:08.00 
131  DeMayo, Charles               09 Melrose             6:09.00 
132  Le, Johnny                    10 Burncoat            6:15.00 
133  Allard, Carl                  11 Parker Chart        6:15.00 
134  Fitzgerald, Ryan              10 Burncoat            6:20.00 
135  Laplaca, Cameron               8 Murdock             6:25.00 
136  Morrison, Brendan             12 Oakmont             6:28.00 
137  Ingman, Jason                  6 Murdock             6:35.00 
138  Huff, James                   12 Murdock             6:40.00 
139  Morrison, John                10 Norton              6:55.00 
140  Smith, Cooper                 09 Norton              6:55.90 
141  Maienza, Dan                  09 Wilmington               NT 
142  Sund, Tyler                   11 Narragansett             NT 
143  Mungeam, Trevor               11 Douglas                  NT 
144  Lahousse, Damien              09 Blackstone-Mill          NT 
145  Provencher, Tyler             12 Oxford                   NT 
146  Tamulen, Aiden                 8 Oakmont                  NT 
147  Mullen, Owen                  11 Littleton                NT 
148  Gevry, Michael                09 Oxford                   NT 
149  Dykens, Sean                  11 O'Bryant                 NT 
150  Alvarado, Douglas             10 O'Bryant                 NT 
151  Picone, Finn                  10 Oakmont                  NT 
152  Evans, Nathaniel              10 Falmouth                 NT 
153  Frascola, Braedan              8 Sutton                   NT 
154  Fratantoni, Alex              09 Falmouth                 NT 
155  Stuart, Aidan                 10 Sutton                   NT 
156  Colena, Jeffrey               10 Sutton                   NT 
157  Busha, Will                    8 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run (54)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cloutier, Kyle                12 Nashoba             9:48.00 
  2  Gillooly, Ryan                12 Nashoba             9:55.50 
  3  Wollensak, David              12 Hopedale           10:10.00 
  4  Cahill, Matt                  12 Dracut             10:10.00 
  5  Milsark, Ethan                12 Northampton        10:15.00 
  6  Doran, Andrew                 11 Hopedale           10:20.00 
  7  Conant, Zach                  10 Westwood           10:20.00 
  8  Altobelli, Stephen            11 Oakmont            10:35.40 
  9  O'Connell, John               12 Westborough        10:37.00 
 10  Walsh, Josh                   11 Pentucket          10:38.00 
 11  Ingman, Steve                 11 Murdock            10:38.00 
 12  Bromell, Tavin                12 St Peter-Marian    10:40.00 
 13  Shi, Brian                    12 Westwood           10:45.00 
 14  Walsh, Aidan                  12 Westwood           10:45.00 
 15  Kelly, Chris                  11 Westwood           10:45.00 
 16  Nagle, Ben                    12 Westwood           10:45.00 
 17  lapointe, Marcus              10 Auburn             10:47.00 
 18  Dean, Michael                 11 Northampton        10:50.01 
 19  Arneth, Zachery               10 Westborough        11:00.00 
 20  Packer, Ben                   10 Wilmington         11:00.00 
 21  Kritzer, Eli                  10 Groton-Dunstable   11:00.00 
 22  LeBlanc, Dohnavan             10 Fitchburg          11:04.80 
 23  Jones, Nicholas               12 Nashoba            11:05.00 
 24  Wallace, Sam                  11 Parker Chart       11:05.00 
 25  Brownson, Asher               10 Parker Chart       11:10.00 
 26  Gillcrist, Brandon            10 Bellingham         11:13.00 
 27  Elderd, Kevin                 10 Wilmington         11:15.00 
 28  Steinbrecher, Jared           12 Bellingham         11:25.73 
 29  Palefsky, Griffin             11 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     11:30.00 
 30  Holmes, Austin                12 South Hadley       11:30.00 
 31  Markey, Daniel                09 Pope Francis       11:30.84 
 32  Fitzpatrick, Mark             11 Medfield           11:31.60 
 33  O'Sullivan, Brian             10 Narragansett       11:32.00 
 34  Shaw, Sebastian               11 Mahar Reg.         11:38.00 
 35  Mead, Thor                    09 Mahar Reg.         11:44.24 
 36  Misiuk, Adam                  12 Bellingham         11:44.43 
 37  Sunagel, Ben                  12 Auburn             11:45.00 
 38  Manuel, Justin                09 Murdock            11:45.00 
 39  Marion, Hunter                09 Narragansett       11:45.00 
 40  Bingel, Patrick               11 Norton             11:49.00 
 41  Boone, Elias                  12 Littleton          12:03.33 
 42  McCreary, Bennett             11 Northampton        12:10.00 
 43  Carey, Max                    11 Oakmont            12:21.00 
 44  Capuano, John Paul            10 Sutton             12:22.00 
 45  Paul, Harrison                09 Marlborough        12:23.00 
 46  Clericuzio, Cole              09 Nashoba            12:26.00 
 47  Mcdermott, John                8 Gardner            12:27.00 
 48  Delongchamp, Ryan             10 Sutton             12:30.90 
 49  Pimentel, Daniel              09 Marlborough        13:18.00 
 50  McCarthy, Patrick             09 Wilmington               NT 
 51  Bishop, Clark                 11 Douglas                  NT 
 52  Chaplin, Jacob                09 Blackstone-Mill          NT 
 53  Delsignore, Jonathan          10 Sutton                   NT 
 54  Queally, Keith                10 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (79) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jepsen, Joe                   11 Sutton                 7.80 
  2  Pittilini, Davide             11 Lynnfield              7.97 
  3  Powers, Isaiah                11 Westborough            8.15 
  4  Cruikshank, William           12 Nashoba                8.27 
  5  Catino, Antonio               12 North Reading          8.28 
  6  Baublis, Aaron                12 Westborough            8.39 
  7  Prucher, Garrett              11 Hopkinton              8.53 
  8  Roy, Alexander                12 Blackstone-Mill        8.62 
  9  Telicki, Ben                  11 Oakmont                8.70 
 10  Savage, Andrew                12 Auburn                 8.70 
 11  Robarts, Zach                 12 North Reading          8.84 
 12  Strachan, Kyle                11 Westborough            8.88 
 13  Schmidt, Jeffrey              12 Marlborough            8.90 
 14  Opoku-Agyeman, Kwame          11 Auburn                 9.00 
 15  Normandeau, Justin            10 Hopkinton              9.00 
 16  Augsburg, Ralston             11 Hopkinton              9.10 
 17  Hendry, Aaron                 11 Mahar Reg.             9.14 
 18  Lajoie, Nicholas              11 South Hadley           9.14 
 19  Matovu, Will                  11 Tewksbury              9.20 
 20  Monahan, Mike                 12 Tewksbury              9.20 
 21  Jones, Chase                  11 Oakmont                9.20 
 22  Hastings, Edward              11 Groton-Dunstable       9.20 
 23  Eng, Ryan                     10 Medfield               9.35 
 24  Clohisy, Jack                 10 Pentucket              9.39 
 25  Wilson, Steve                 11 Tewksbury              9.40 
 26  Murray, Brendan               12 Tewksbury              9.40 
 27  Garfield, Noah                11 Medfield               9.40 
 28  Brea, Armando                 12 Gardner                9.40 
 29  Apteker, Hunter               12 Mahar Reg.             9.46 
 30  Frost, Hugo                   11 Mahar Reg.             9.48 
 31  Morrill, Jack                 11 Medfield               9.60 
 32  Bray, Sage                    11 Fitchburg              9.60 
 33  Tinkham, Brodey               10 Norton                 9.70 
 34  Deziel, Jacob                 12 Pentucket              9.72 
 35  Frazier, Christian            11 Dracut                 9.80 
 36  DiBiase, Matthew              11 Bishop Fenwick         9.90 
 37  Crichton, McKay               10 Holliston              9.90 
 38  Manoli, Ben                   10 Hopedale              10.00 
 39  Chang, Richard                11 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        10.00 
 40  Beyna, Colin                  10 Norton                10.00 
 41  Fitzgerald, Connor            12 Bellingham            10.00 
 42  Huff, Logan                   09 Murdock               10.10 
 43  Lak, Robert                   11 South Hadley          10.11 
 44  Savage, William               12 Westborough           10.20 
 45  Tatro, Scott                  11 Medfield              10.31 
 46  Brewster, Jacob               11 Groton-Dunstable      10.40 
 47  Stalters, Corey               10 Norton                10.50 
 48  Eykel, Ryan                   11 Norton                10.60 
 49  Bickford, John                10 Gardner               10.60 
 50  Brown, Kevin                  11 North Reading         10.66 
 51  Foley, Jack                   12 Burlington            10.69 
 52  Paiva, Ethan                  10 Seekonk               10.70 
 53  Sarasin, Jared                10 Oakmont               10.70 
 54  Pozzi, Connor                 11 Seekonk               10.70 
 55  Denham, Thomas                12 Norton                10.70 
 56  Berry, Bryce                  09 Oakmont               10.80 
 57  Halbrooks, Luke               09 Nashoba               10.80 
 58  Cummings, Jacob               11 Essex Tech            10.91 
 59  McIninch, Thomas              09 Burlington            11.00 
 60  Rabazzi, Peter                11 Burlington            11.00 
 61  Fitzgerald, Owen              10 Bellingham            11.00 
 62  Boddie, Hakeem                11 Fitchburg             11.30 
 63  McMeniman, Sean               09 Dracut                11.50 
 64  Chiasson, Michael             10 Burlington            12.00 
 65  Carroll, Ross                 10 Melrose               12.00 
 66  Devereaux, Ryan               09 Burlington            12.00 
 67  Inglis, Quentin               11 Burlington            12.00 
 68  Duong, Max                    10 Wilmington            12.11 
 69  Carias, Eddy                  09 Marlborough              NT 
 70  Vince, Sam                    10 Wilmington               NT 
 71  O'Donoghue, Brandon           11 Wilmington               NT 
 72  Sears, Jon                    11 Wilmington               NT 
 73  Woods, Rowan                  10 Sutton                   NT 
 74  Curdo, AJ                     10 Wilmington               NT 
 75  Brodie, Evan                  11 Falmouth                 NT 
 76  Falkenberg, Connor            09 Sutton                   NT 
 77  Kopczacki, Eryk               11 Blackstone-Mill          NT 
 78  Zhou, Everest                 09 Medfield                 NT 
 79  DeSimone, Dominic             12 Douglas                  NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (29)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Northampton  'A'                                     1:34.46 
     1) Tudryn, Jasiah 10               2) Quinlan, Patrick 12            
     3) Lavalle, Cole 10                4) Smith, Nikolas 12              
  2  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:36.27 
     1) Pestana, Josh 12                2) Tripp, Maxwell 12              
     3) DaSilva, Rey 11                 4) Roderick, Mark 10              
     5) Greeley, Zack 11                6) Andrade, Ben 11                
  3  Norton  'A'                                          1:36.50 
     1) Salvo, Dan 12                   2) Raneri, Andrew 12              
     3) Mercado Jr., Eddie 12           4) Junkins, Chris 10              
     5) Rivard, Peter 10                6) Weeman, Alec 10                
     7) Pereira, Ian 11                 8)                                
  4  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:38.00 
     1) Magliozzi, Jared 12             2) Hogan, Tom 11                  
     3) Melanson, Frank 11              4) Dumolin, Joe 10                
     5) Marino, Peter 10                6) Griffin, Connor 11             
     7) Olatilu, Jordan 10              8) Proulx, Ian 11                 
  5  Dover-Sherborn Reg.  'A'                             1:38.03 
     1) Walsh, Brooks 10                2) Goodearl, Angus 11             
     3) Robin, Jacob 11                 4) Strong, Matt 11                
     5) Burt, Brooks 10                 6) Mutch, Chris 09                
  6  South Hadley  'A'                                    1:38.61 
     1) O'Grady, Sean 12                2) Paley, Chris 12                
     3) Mooney, Ryan 12                 4) Dawson, Jack 12                
     5) Lajoie, Nicholas 11             6)                                
  7  Adv. Math & Sci. Acad.-Marlbro  'A'                  1:38.73 
     1) Hamel, Christopher 11           2) Black, Matt 8                  
     3) Chang, Richard 11               4) Carbonneau, Jean-Paul 11       
     5) Bowen, Corben 09                6)                                
  8  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:39.00 
     1) Byars, CJ 12                    2) Boddie, Latrell 09             
     3) Marrero, Alex 12                4) Tucker, Landon 11              
     5) Jackson, Charles 11             6) Figueroa, Angel 11             
     7) Ashmore, Elizia 11              8) Saddler, Kobe 11               
  9  Bellingham  'A'                                      1:39.00 
     1) Marquez, Kyle 12                2) Michaud, Nicholas 12           
     3) Picard, Cameron 10              4) Strong, Andrew 11              
     5) Fitzgerald, Connor 12           6)                                
 10  Melrose  'A'                                         1:39.03 
     1) Barriss, Griffin 12             2) Andrade, Isaiah 11             
     3) Rittenburg, Liam 10             4) Guity, Rey 11                  
     5) Wells, Jack 11                  6) Chan, Nick 12                  
     7) Lahens, Nathan 11               8) Talbot, James 11               
 11  Medfield  'A'                                        1:39.11 
     1) Eng, Ryan 10                    2) Brady, Zack 12                 
     3) Conde, Matteo 12                4) Garfield, Andrew 12            
     5) Keegan, Kyle 12                 6)                                
 12  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                       1:39.43 
     1) Bullen, Tom 11                  2) Hatjopoulos, Phillip 12        
     3) Roy, Alexander 12               4) Olson, Ryan 12                 
     5) Ryan, James 09                  6) Theroux, Brenden 12            
 13  Westborough  'A'                                     1:39.59 
     1) Strachan, Kyle 11               2) Dadzie, Kofi 12                
     3) Borgia, Jacob 12                4) Baublis, Aaron 12              
     5) Riela, Thomas 10                6) Powers, Isaiah 11              
     7) Teng, Jerry 11                  8) Good, Zach 09                  
 14  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                             1:40.00 
     1) Sarafin, Ethan 10               2) Bianco, Thomas 11              
     3) Barksdale, Troy 10              4) Andersen, Coby 09              
     5) Pelland, Joshua 11              6) Halbrooks, Luke 09             
 15  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                        1:40.50 
     1) Muollo, Chris 12                2) Sheehy, Liam 12                
     3) O'Keefe, Keegan 09              4) Graham, Finn 12                
     5) Knowles, Chuckie 11             6) Bouchard, Ben 12               
     7) Maloney, Matt 11                8) Deziel, Jacob 12               
 16  Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                               1:40.75 
     1) Hastie, Mateo 11                2) Belleville, Aidan 11           
     3) Flanagan, Collin 11             4) Mosher, Rutger 12              
 17  Dracut  'A'                                          1:41.00 
     1) Aigbekaen, Jovan 10             2) Heir, Martin 11                
     3) Hodgdon, James 11               4) Rivera, Casey 12               
     5) Walton, Zach 10                 6) Arcila, Jonathan 11            
 18  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:41.00 
     1) Dougherty, Tyler 10             2) Elgabry, Mustafa 09            
     3) Logan, Daniel 10                4) Prucher, Garrett 11            
     5) Normandeau, Justin 10           6) Augsburg, Ralston 11           
     7) Powers, Benjamin 10             8)                                
 19  Seekonk  'A'                                         1:42.00 
     1) Plouff, Kyle 12                 2) Paiva, Ethan 10                
     3) Gausland, Jake 10               4) Wyrostek, Devin 12             
     5) Pozzi, Connor 11                6)                                
 20  Holliston  'A'                                       1:42.40 
     1) Jacobs, Zach 09                 2) Lamont, Cameron 11             
     3) Sofoul, Ryan 11                 4) Dolan, Henry 10                
     5) Rossi, Louis 11                 6) Cordani, Chad 12               
 21  Marlborough  'A'                                     1:43.00 
     1) Gonzalez, Felipe 10             2) Patanao, Brandon 10            
     3) Costa, Kevin 10                 4) Lee, Robert 12                 
 22  Lynnfield  'A'                                       1:44.00 
     1) Drislane, Nathan 11             2) Pittilini, Davide 11           
     3) Floramo, Anthony 09             4) Kinnon, Nicholas 11            
     5) Donovan, Joe 12                 6) Fraulini, William 12           
     7) Kramich, Ben 09                 8) DePalma, Andrew 11             
 23  Auburn  'A'                                          1:44.00 
     1) Cintron, Anthony 09             2) Olacio, Eilijah 11             
     3) Opoku-Agyeman, Kwame 11         4) Savage, Andrew 12              
     5) Caleb, Scoopetshi 09            6) Horan, Patrick 09              
 24  Oakmont Reg.-Ashburnham  'A'                         1:49.50 
     1) McBride, Connor 12              2) Fontaine, Jason 12             
     3) Aveni, Jeffrey 12               4) Caouette, John 11              
     5) O'Brien, Connor 12              6) Burrowes, Derek 12             
 25  Athol  'A'                                           1:50.00 
     1) Bergquist, Zack 12              2) Carlson, Hudson 11             
     3) Potenti, Anthony 11             4) Laford, James 11               
 26  Gardner  'A'                                         1:50.80 
     1) Waugh, Darrien 12               2) Kulczyk, Camden 12             
     3) Brea, Armando 12                4) Panameno, Manuel 12            
 27  Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                        1:54.30 
     1) Leisure, Sean 11                2) Lindsey, Tal 11                
     3) Jones, Luke 11                  4) Barrett, Jaime 12              
     5) Banios, Tucker 11               6)                                
 28  St Peter-Marian-Worc.  'A'                           1:56.70 
     1) LaPlante, Justin 12             2) Goguen, Brandon 11             
     3) Lindquist, Tyler 11             4) Lamothe, Jeff 10               
 29  Sutton  'A'                                          1:58.00 
     1) Dodge, Kyle 09                  2) Kostiw, Brian 10               
     3) Jepsen, Joe 11                  4) Wright, Adam 11                
     5) Dunn, Brian 8                   6) Hargrave, Colton 09            
     7) Royce, Aidan 8                  8)                                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (30)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                       3:36.48 
     1) Lahousse, Damien 09             2) Ryan, James 09                 
     3) Ayotte, Dylan 09                4) Bolduc, Cole 10                
     5) Olson, Ryan 12                  6)                                
  2  Littleton  'A'                                       3:38.12 
     1) Bertolino, Vincent 11           2) Lacroix, Benjamin 12           
     3) Miller, Zachary 12              4) Buraczynski, William 12        
  3  Dracut  'A'                                          3:38.63 
     1) Arcila, Jonathan 11             2) Cahill, Matt 12                
     3) Ibarguen, Mateus 11             4) Meli, James 09                 
     5) O'Toole, Patrick 09             6) Rivera, Casey 12               
     7) Surprenant, Nicolas 11          8) Aigbekaen, Jovan 10            
  4  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                              3:39.00 
     1) Agyare-May, Rodney 12           2) Locantore, Nicholas 10         
     3) Amissah, Matthew 10             4) Cordova, Omar 12               
     5) Dwyer, Sylvester 12             6) Balboa, Aaron 10               
     7) Messier, Jacob 10               8)                                
  5  Hopkinton  'A'                                       3:40.00 
     1) Cowen, Johnny 10                2) Cann, Ian 09                   
     3) Branch, Ryan 12                 4) Pucci, Nathan 11               
     5) Wang, Young 10                  6) MacEachern, Cael 11            
  6  Auburn  'A'                                          3:40.00 
     1) Bernier, CJ 12                  2) Conway, Joesph 10              
     3) McGrath, Cameron 10             4) Nelson, David 11               
     5) Handfield, Griffin 09           6) Johnson, Zach 11               
  7  Plymouth North  'A'                                  3:42.00 
     1) Andrade, Ben 11                 2) Mallia, Cameron 11             
     3) Tripp, Maxwell 12               4) Roderick, Mark 10              
     5) Riley, James 11                 6) Reifeiss, Payton 12            
  8  Murdock-Winchendon  'A'                              3:42.10 
     1) Manuel, Jordan 12               2) Digman, Adam 10                
     3) Swanson, Richard 10             4) Drake, Sam 11                  
     5) Ingman, Steve 11                6) Huff, Logan 09                 
  9  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                        3:42.42 
     1) O'Neil, Billy 12                2) Eichel, Ian 12                 
     3) Moura-Cook, Thomas 11           4) Perrotti, Alec 11              
     5) Lake, Tristam 11                6) Logan, Conor 11                
     7) Bigham, Bobby 12                8)                                
 10  South Hadley  'A'                                    3:43.76 
     1) Petrosky, Evan 12               2) Edwards, Timothy 11            
     3) Brandts, Matt 11                4) Lak, Robert 11                 
     5) Condino, Ryan 11                6)                                
 11  Wilmington  'A'                                      3:44.32 
     1) Bell, Dave 12                   2) Duong, Max 10                  
     3) Braz, Sean 11                   4) Aldrich, Ryan 12               
 12  Westwood  'A'                                        3:45.00 
     1) Phan, Jonny 12                  2) Maroun, Elias 10               
     3) Lo, Justin 10                   4) Deehan, Jack 10                
     5) Donlon, Matt 10                 6)                                
 13  Marlborough  'A'                                     3:45.00 
     1) Naim, Yossef 12                 2) Naoum, John 12                 
     3) Pascal, Sebastian 12            4) Schmidt, Jeffrey 12            
 14  Mahar Regional-Orange  'A'                           3:45.24 
     1) Hendry, Aaron 11                2) Valentin, Uziel 11             
     3) Frost, Hugo 11                  4) Shaw, Ash 11                   
     5) DiDonato, Aiden 11              6) Mitchell, Seth 11              
 15  Northampton  'A'                                     3:46.86 
     1) Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 10     2) Salem, Ethan 10                
     3) Quinlan, Tucker 10              4) MaCary, Pierre 10              
     5) Hodgson, Christian 11           6) Christopher, Eli 11            
 16  Athol  'A'                                           3:47.82 
     1) Michaud, Chase 11               2) St. Jean, Dennis 10            
     3) Roberts, Gabe 11                4) Barrieau, Mason 10             
 17  Pope Francis-Chicopee  'A'                           3:50.00 
     1) Hurley, Tim 11                  2) Ordonez, Bryce 09              
     3) Sears, Tim 12                   4) Martin, Traevon 11             
     5) Padilla, Michael 11             6) Markey, Daniel 09              
     7) Wint, Joel 12                   8)                                
 18  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                             3:50.00 
     1) Cruikshank, William 12          2) Campbell, Anthony 11           
     3) Buttiglieri, Matt 12            4) Jones, Nicholas 12             
     5) Clericuzio, Cole 09             6) Yapp, Chris 09                 
     7) Macrae, Isaac 12                8)                                
 19  Hopedale  'A'                                        3:50.00 
     1) Cerow, Brian 11                 2) Brown, Bryce 11                
     3) Hall, Brandon 11                4) Murray, Jake 12                
     5) Wollensak, David 12             6) Doran, Andrew 11               
     7) Black, Colin 10                 8) Dobbs, Michael 09              
 20  Westborough  'A'                                     3:50.00 
     1) Pittorino, Derek 11             2) Savage, William 12             
     3) Casey-Caplan, Peter 11          4) Clancy, Jacob 11               
     5) Krasnonosenkikh, Daniel 11      6) Moberg, Stephan 11             
     7) Diaz-Ramos, Pablo 11            8) Schoen, Connor 12              
 21  Sutton  'A'                                          3:50.30 
     1) Carkin, Ryan 11                 2) McKinlay, Grant 12             
     3) Vallaro, Alex 10                4) Keefe, Harry 11                
     5) Sherman, Mike 12                6)                                
 22  Holliston  'A'                                       3:53.00 
     1) Gallivan, Stephen 12            2) Walsh, Connor 09               
     3) Strang, Tim 11                  4) Malloy, Liam 11                
     5) Raymer, Calvin 09               6) Mahoney, Drew 09               
 23  Parker Charter-Devens  'A'                           3:53.00 
     1) Rinaldi, Dontano 10             2) Toomey, Michael 11             
     3) Masterson, Mik 11               4) Senatore, Cole 11              
     5) Agosta, Nico 11                 6) Cantrill, Quinn 11             
     7) Ludden, Kai 11                  8) Mula, Adam 10                  
 24  Fitchburg  'A'                                       3:55.00 
     1) Jackson, Charles 11             2) Figueroa, Angel 11             
     3) Saddler, Kobe 11                4) Ashmore, Elizia 11             
     5) LeBlanc, Dohnavan 10            6) Tucker, Landon 11              
     7) Mieres Sosa, Nico 11            8) Morcaldi, Travis 11            
 25  St Peter-Marian-Worc.  'A'                           4:10.00 
     1) Baxter, Anthony 12              2) Leary, Owen 10                 
     3) Malm, Dan 11                    4) Creagh, Patrick 11             
     5) Marchand, Robbie 09             6)                                
 26  Melrose  'A'                                         4:18.00 
     1) Gray, Liam 11                   2) Rittenburg, Liam 10            
     3) Cook, Adam 12                   4) Zibaitis, Zack 09              
     5) Sikkema, Ryan 10                6) Stromski, Steve 11             
     7) Lynch, Matt 09                  8) Summersby, John 10             
 27  Adv. Math & Sci. Acad.-Marlbro  'A'                  4:20.00 
     1) Anderson, John 8                2) Garvey, Michael 8              
     3) Kaushik, Vikram 8               4) Lepore, Connor 8               
     5) Bowen, Corben 09                6) Palefsky, Griffin 11           
 28  Gardner  'A'                                         4:20.80 
     1) Sierra, Christian 10            2) Davis, Cameron 10              
     3) Boupha, Nicholas 10             4) Voyer, Riley 12                
     5) Fidelibus, Nicholas 11          6) Nguyen, Justin 10              
 29  Innovation Acad.Tyngs.  'A'                               NT 
     1) Hilliker, William 10            2) Fagan, Hunter 10               
     3) Landis, Noah 12                 4) Crane, Michael 10              
     5) Girouard, Andrew 10             6)                                
 30  Douglas  'A'                                              NT 
     1) Grady, Conner 12                2) Keeman, Jared 11               
     3) Bishop, Clark 11                4) Goldenberg, Alec 11            
     5) Mungeam, Trevor 11              6) Mill, Tanner 12                
 
Event 25  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Plymouth North  'A'                                  8:20.00 
     1) Ryder, Bryan 11                 2) McNamee, Nick 11               
     3) Riley, James 11                 4) Mallia, Cameron 11             
     5) Nguyen, Tommy 12                6)                                
  2  Norton  'A'                                          8:32.00 
     1) Annand, Joseph 12               2) Pereira, Ian 11                
     3) Carroll, Austin 10              4) Nihill, Donovan 10             
     5) Reynolds, Nick 12               6) LeClair, Thomas 12             
     7) Lerner, Aidan 11                8) Lach, Jordan 12                
  3  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                        8:35.00 
     1) Capener, Morgan 12              2) Murphy, Nick 11                
     3) Peterson, Andrew 12             4) Roche, Noah 12                 
     5) Accardi, Anthony 10             6)                                
  4  Westborough  'A'                                     8:35.22 
     1) Mazur, Eamonn 12                2) Li, Keyi 12                    
     3) Barbini, Michael 11             4) Clancy, Jacob 11               
     5) Polich, Max 12                  6) Lebow, Brett 11                
     7) Savage, William 12              8) Casey-Caplan, Peter 11         
  5  Hopedale  'A'                                        8:40.00 
     1) Hall, Brandon 11                2) Wollensak, David 12            
     3) Brown, Bryce 11                 4) Cerow, Brian 11                
     5) Murray, Jake 12                 6) Doran, Andrew 11               
     7) Black, Colin 10                 8)                                
  6  Lynnfield  'A'                                       8:46.01 
     1) Iapicca, Ryan 11                2) Campbell, Jack 10              
     3) Ramirez, Arlex 11               4) Ricciardi, Matt 11             
     5) Seelig, Andrew 11               6) Quinn, John 12                 
     7) Lynch, Alejandro 09             8)                                
  7  Melrose  'A'                                         8:49.00 
     1) Barriss, Griffin 12             2) Hanlon, Will 11                
     3) Stromski, Steve 11              4) Conlan, Sean 12                
     5) Nagle, Ryan 11                  6) Gray, Liam 11                  
     7) Cook, Adam 12                   8) Wheelock, Kevin 12             
  8  Auburn  'A'                                          8:50.00 
     1) lapointe, Marcus 10             2) Daniels, Damian 10             
     3) Szalay, Cameron 09              4) Goodreau, Ethan 11             
     5) Sunagel, Ben 12                 6) Plona, Parker 11               
  9  Bellingham  'A'                                      8:50.00 
     1) Carr, Alex 12                   2) Fitzgerald, Michael 12         
     3) Jones, Philip 10                4) Murphy, Brandon 09             
     5) Steinbrecher, Jared 12          6) Gillcrist, Brandon 10          
     7) Misiuk, Adam 12                 8)                                
 10  Wilmington  'A'                                      8:51.00 
     1) Ekstrom, Justin 12              2) Kenney, DJ 12                  
     3) Russell, Raymond 12             4) Valente, Jesse 11              
     5) Dunn, Jason 12                  6) DelaCruz, Vincent 10           
 11  Narragansett Reg.-Baldwnvle  'A'                     9:00.00 
     1) Collins, Anthony 10             2) Worden, John 10                
     3) O'Sullivan, Brian 10            4) Chartier, Dylan 11             
     5) Capps, Michael 12               6)                                
 12  Littleton  'A'                                       9:00.00 
     1) Tess, Spencer 12                2) Johnston, Thomas 11            
     3) Johnson, Nathan 12              4) Boone, Elias 12                
     5) Johnson, Alexander 09           6)                                
 13  Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                        9:03.61 
     1) Day, Will 12                    2) Cronin, Tristan 12             
     3) Chapman, Paul 12                4) Stecyk, Cole 12                
     5) Squire, Will 09                 6)                                
 14  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                             9:04.82 
     1) Cloutier, Kyle 12               2) Edwards, Grant 12              
     3) Gillooly, Ryan 12               4) Hunter, Owen 12                
     5) Buttiglieri, Matt 12            6) Jones, Nicholas 12             
     7) Seeley, Daniel 12               8)                                
 15  Marlborough  'A'                                     9:08.00 
     1) Turner, Alec 12                 2) Kelley, Tyler 10               
     3) Wise, Austin 11                 4) Paul, Carter 10                
 16  Adv. Math & Sci. Acad.-Marlbro  'A'                  9:10.00 
     1) Wu-Ochs, Sam 11                 2) Chase, Josh 8                  
     3) Black, Matt 8                   4) Kierzenka, Marcin 12           
     5) Anderson, John 8                6)                                
 17  Parker Charter-Devens  'A'                           9:10.00 
     1) Agosta, Nico 11                 2) Cantrill, Quinn 11             
     3) Wallace, Sam 11                 4) Brownson, Asher 10             
     5) Ludden, Kai 11                  6) Mula, Adam 10                  
     7) Masterson, Mik 11               8) Senatore, Cole 11              
 18  Mahar Regional-Orange  'A'                           9:15.00 
     1) Hill, Andrew 12                 2) Anderholm, Owen 10             
     3) Bennington, Edward 10           4) Shaw, Sebastian 11             
     5) DiDonato, Aiden 11              6) Mead, Thor 09                  
 19  Sutton  'A'                                          9:20.00 
     1) Delongchamp, Ryan 10            2) Capuano, John Paul 10          
     3) Sherman, Mike 12                4) Stuart, Aidan 10               
     5) Antkowiak, Nick 11              6)                                
 20  South Hadley  'A'                                    9:20.00 
     1) Werenski, Joseph 11             2) Petrosky, Luke 10              
     3) Poirier, Jacob 10               4) Roux, Jake 11                  
     5) Lacombe, Casey 11               6)                                
 21  Gardner  'A'                                        10:30.00 
     1) Lauing, Dominic 8               2) Mcdermott, John 8              
     3) Minns, Michael 8                4) Graves, Hunter 09              
 22  Innovation Acad.Tyngs.  'A'                               NT 
     1) Lee, Calvin 12                  2) Henry, Seth 11                 
     3) Silva, Victor 12                4) Passarelli, Nicholas 12        
     5) Sweetland, Josh 09              6)                                
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (51)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mercado Jr., Eddie            12 Norton              6-00.00 
  2  Rittenburg, Liam              10 Melrose             5-10.00 
  3  Roberts, Kevin                12 Medway              5-10.00 
  4  Chan, Nick                    12 Melrose             5-10.00 
  5  Patanao, Brandon              10 Marlborough         5-10.00 
  6  Garfield, Noah                11 Medfield            5-10.00 
  7  Olatilu, Jordan               10 Wilmington          5-09.00 
  8  Wade, Patrick                 11 Westwood            5-08.00 
  9  Muollo, Chris                 12 Pentucket           5-08.00 
 10  Raneri, Andrew                12 Norton              5-08.00 
 11  Deziel, Jacob                 12 Pentucket           5-08.00 
 12  Jepsen, Joe                   11 Sutton              5-08.00 
 13  Murray, Brendan               12 Tewksbury           5-08.00 
 14  Jackson, Charles              11 Fitchburg           5-08.00 
 15  Lajoie, Nicholas              11 South Hadley        5-07.00 
 16  Guity, Rey                    11 Melrose             5-06.00 
 17  LeBlanc, Christopher          10 Narragansett        5-06.00 
 18  Martin, Traevon               11 Pope Francis        5-06.00 
 19  Lignabou, Yoel                12 Holliston           5-06.00 
 20  Dumolin, Joe                  10 Wilmington          5-06.00 
 21  Mooney, Ryan                  12 South Hadley        5-06.00 
 22  Prucher, Garrett              11 Hopkinton           5-06.00 
 23  Riley, Cameron                12 Oxford              5-06.00 
 24  Sofoul, Ryan                  11 Holliston           5-06.00 
 25  Wagner, Ryan                  12 Westwood            5-05.00 
 26  Flanagan, Collin              11 Nipmuc              5-04.00 
 27  Halbrooks, Luke               09 Nashoba             5-04.00 
 28  Logan, Daniel                 10 Hopkinton           5-04.00 
 29  Stratton, Stephen             11 South Hadley        5-03.00 
 30  Salem, Ethan                  10 Northampton         5-03.00 
 31  Lak, Robert                   11 South Hadley        5-03.00 
 32  Szalay, Cameron               09 Auburn              5-02.00 
 33  Malionek, Jack                 9 Essex Tech          5-02.00 
 34  Kaithamattam, Jenson          12 North Reading       5-02.00 
 35  Inglis, Quentin               11 Burlington          5-00.00 
 36  McIninch, Thomas              09 Burlington          5-00.00 
 37  Chiasson, Michael             10 Burlington          5-00.00 
 38  Foley, Jack                   12 Burlington          5-00.00 
 39  Pimentel, Gabriel             09 Marlborough         5-00.00 
 40  Neary, Thomas                 09 Littleton           5-00.00 
 41  Brown, Kevin                  11 North Reading       5-00.00 
 42  Mahoney, Drew                 09 Holliston           5-00.00 
 43  Paiva, Ethan                  10 Seekonk             5-00.00 
 44  Raymer, Calvin                09 Holliston           5-00.00 
 45  Vince, Sam                    10 Wilmington               NH 
 46  Sears, Jon                    11 Wilmington               NH 
 47  Gardner, Kyle                 10 Wilmington               NH 
 48  Boddie, Latrell               09 Fitchburg                NH 
 49  Mosher, Rutger                12 Nipmuc                   NH 
 50  Fratantoni, Alex              09 Falmouth                 NH 
 51  Byars, CJ                     12 Fitchburg                NH 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (74)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  McHugh, Timmy                 12 Medway             21-01.00 
  2  Figueroa, Angel               11 Fitchburg          20-03.75 
  3  Keefe, Harry                  11 Sutton             20-03.50 
  4  Pittilini, Davide             11 Lynnfield          19-10.00 
  5  Pascal, Sebastian             12 Marlborough        19-08.00 
  6  Catino, Antonio               12 North Reading      19-02.00 
  7  Carbonneau, Jean-Paul         11 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     19-01.50 
  8  Hodgson, Christian            11 Northampton        19-01.00 
  9  Tudryn, Jasiah                10 Northampton        19-00.00 
 10  Wilson, Steve                 11 Tewksbury          18-06.00 
 11  Valentin, Uziel               11 Mahar Reg.         18-05.00 
 12  Thanadabouth, Dylan           11 Fitchburg          18-05.00 
 13  Apteker, Hunter               12 Mahar Reg.         18-05.00 
 14  Barrieau, Mason               10 Athol              18-05.00 
 15  Anderon, Nick                 12 Melrose            18-00.50 
 16  Wing, Seth                    12 North Reading      18-00.00 
 17  Lord, William                 09 North Reading      18-00.00 
 18  Campbell, Dean                10 Manch Essex        17-11.00 
 19  Jacobs, Zach                  09 Holliston          17-08.00 
 20  Lamont, Cameron               11 Holliston          17-08.00 
 21  Aigbekaen, Jovan              10 Dracut             17-06.00 
 22  Powell, Simon                 09 Mahar Reg.         17-06.00 
 23  Monahan, Mike                 12 Tewksbury          17-06.00 
 24  Heir, Martin                  11 Dracut             17-05.00 
 25  Fraulini, William             12 Lynnfield          17-05.00 
 26  Winiarz, Jared                11 Norton             17-04.00 
 27  Roberts, Gabe                 11 Athol              17-02.00 
 28  O'Grady, Sean                 12 South Hadley       17-00.00 
 29  Rivard, Peter                 10 Norton             17-00.00 
 30  Hogan, Tom                    11 Wilmington         16-10.00 
 31  Stalters, Corey               10 Norton             16-10.00 
 32  Condino, Ryan                 11 South Hadley       16-06.50 
 33  Hurley, Tim                   11 Pope Francis       16-06.00 
 34  Pratt, Mike                   11 South Hadley       16-06.00 
 35  Chang, Richard                11 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     16-06.00 
 36  Strong, Andrew                11 Bellingham         16-05.00 
 37  Bergquist, Zack               12 Athol              16-00.00 
 38  Edwards, Timothy              11 South Hadley       16-00.00 
 39  Beardsley, Bobby              10 Manch Essex        15-11.00 
 40  Speicher, Christopher         11 Lynnfield          15-11.00 
 41  Lepore, Connor                 8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     15-03.00 
 42  Kaushik, Vikram                8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     15-01.00 
 43  Picard, Cameron               10 Bellingham         15-00.00 
 44  Garvey, Michael                8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     15-00.00 
 45  Vallaro, Alex                 10 Sutton             13-10.50 
 46  Dodge, Kyle                   09 Sutton             10-03.00 
 47  Dunn, Brian                    8 Sutton                   ND 
 48  Valente, Jesse                11 Wilmington               ND 
 49  Cotnoir, Gabe                  8 Sutton                   ND 
 50  Abbott, Thomas                09 Wilmington               ND 
 51  Aldrich, Ryan                 12 Wilmington               ND 
 52  Duong, Max                    10 Wilmington               ND 
 53  Stuart, Aidan                 10 Sutton                   ND 
 54  Marino, Peter                 10 Wilmington               ND 
 55  Royce, Aidan                   8 Sutton                   ND 
 56  Valente, James                09 Wilmington               ND 
 57  Proulx, Ian                   11 Wilmington               ND 
 58  Naim, Yossef                  12 Marlborough              ND 
 59  Carias, Eddy                  09 Marlborough              ND 
 60  Calvo-Johnson, Macario        12 Fitchburg                ND 
 61  Bonilla, Andy                 10 Marlborough              ND 
 62  Gonzalez, Felipe              10 Marlborough              ND 
 63  Lahousse, Damien              09 Blackstone-Mill          ND 
 64  Bellofatto Debosse, Jalani    11 Ashland                  ND 
 65  Blackman, Nasir               09 Fitchburg                ND 
 66  Arcila, Jonathan              11 Dracut                   ND 
 67  Carkin, Ryan                  11 Sutton                   ND 
 68  Doan, Kyle                    11 O'Bryant                 ND 
 69  Woods, Rowan                  10 Sutton                   ND 
 70  Falkenberg, Connor            09 Sutton                   ND 
 71  Lee, Robert                   12 Marlborough              ND 
 72  Paim, Matheus                 09 Marlborough              ND 
 73  Morrill, Jack                 11 Medfield                 ND 
 74  Costa, Kevin                  10 Marlborough              ND 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (124)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Teo, Manny                    12 Marlborough        53-02.00 
  2  Burgoyne, Tyler               12 Dracut             47-11.00 
  3  Hammond, Alex                 12 Auburn             46-05.00 
  4  Andrusyshyn, Vitaliy          12 North Reading      44-06.00 
  5  Salem, Joshua                 11 Dracut             43-08.00 
  6  Felty, Aiden                  10 Innovation         41-11.00 
  7  Mulvaney, Mark                12 Holliston          41-10.00 
  8  Harunkiewicz, Bradley         11 Wareham            41-00.00 
  9  Solomon, Eric                 12 Westwood           40-05.25 
 10  Colon, Enrico                 11 Fitchburg          40-01.75 
 11  Levrault, Evan                11 South Hadley       40-00.00 
 12  Jones, Josh                   11 Bellingham         39-10.00 
 13  Selanis, Kris                 11 Athol              39-07.50 
 14  Walter, Tyler                 12 Gardner            38-06.00 
 15  Gorham, Nick                  12 Wilmington         38-02.00 
 16  Thornton, Demetrios           12 Pentucket          38-01.75 
 17  Powers, Lucas                 12 Westborough        38-01.00 
 18  Hamel, Christopher            11 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     37-11.00 
 19  Sudyka, Jarrett               11 South Hadley       37-11.00 
 20  Mckenna, Michael              12 Holliston          37-08.00 
 21  Nye, John                     12 Mahar Reg.         37-05.50 
 22  Marcotte, Sam                 12 Norton             37-03.50 
 23  Wolbach, Lucas                11 Pentucket          37-01.50 
 24  Beard, Eddie                  11 Pentucket          37-01.25 
 25  Slattery, Connor              12 Oakmont            36-07.50 
 26  Drislane, Nathan              11 Lynnfield          36-06.00 
 27  Massauro, Nicholas            12 Ashland            36-04.50 
 28  Leblanc, Jacques              11 Oakmont            36-02.00 
 29  Siciliano, Joey               12 Melrose            36-01.25 
 30  Buckley, Padraic              11 Hopkinton          35-06.00 
 31  Parker, Sam                   11 Hopedale           35-00.00 
 32  O'Neil, Michael               12 Nashoba            34-11.75 
 33  Edward, Zachary               11 Manch Essex        34-08.25 
 34  Abislaman, John               12 Westborough        34-05.50 
 35  Aho, Thomas                   12 Murdock            34-04.00 
 36  Silva, Parker                 12 Bellingham         34-04.00 
 37  Doyle, Sean                   11 Mahar Reg.         34-00.00 
 38  Berlutti, Matt                11 Westwood           34-00.00 
 39  Koutonen, Kyle                11 Fitchburg          34-00.00 
 40  Laperle, Jack                 10 Auburn             33-11.00 
 41  Anderson, Rowan               12 Athol              33-08.25 
 42  Connell, Cameron              09 Holliston          33-08.00 
 43  Teo, Misael                   10 Marlborough        33-07.50 
 44  Massauro, Dominic             09 Ashland            33-05.00 
 45  Contardo, Nicholas            12 Lynnfield          33-03.00 
 46  Skibbee, Kane                 11 Pentucket          33-01.50 
 47  Hileman, Connor               11 Pentucket          33-01.00 
 48  Szydlik, Matthew              10 St Peter-Marian    33-00.00 
 49  Komari, Christopher           12 Westborough        33-00.00 
 50  Amorello, Ethan               12 St Peter-Marian    33-00.00 
 51  McGrath, Brendan              11 Westborough        33-00.00 
 52  Kilbride, Conor               12 Wilmington         33-00.00 
 53  Smith, Shane                  12 South Hadley       33-00.00 
 54  Blondek, Chris                12 South Hadley       33-00.00 
 55  Babine, Kenneth               11 Lynnfield          32-11.00 
 56  Cordani, Chad                 12 Holliston          32-10.00 
 57  Anderon, Nick                 12 Melrose            32-09.75 
 58  Kaldenberg, Nolan             11 Littleton          32-04.00 
 59  Doyle, Sean                   11 South Hadley       32-00.00 
 60  Marrero, Alex                 12 Fitchburg          32-00.00 
 61  Patel, Nirmal                 11 Burlington         32-00.00 
 62  Wheelock, Cam                 10 Burlington         32-00.00 
 63  Anderson, Eric                11 Westborough        32-00.00 
 64  Robinette, Mitchell           11 South Hadley       32-00.00 
 65  Guiffre, Noah                 11 Athol              31-09.50 
 66  Mitchell, Darryl              11 Dracut             31-06.00 
 67  Millette, Mike                11 Blackstone-Mill    31-03.00 
 68  Turner, Alec                  12 Marlborough        31-01.00 
 69  Usuomon, Justin               12 Wilmington         31-00.00 
 70  Mangano, Jake                 12 Bellingham         31-00.00 
 71  Macnaught, Jameson            09 Norton             30-07.00 
 72  Lyles, Jacob                  10 Dracut             30-01.00 
 73  Ortyl, Ethan                  10 South Hadley       30-00.00 
 74  White, Devin                  12 Auburn             30-00.00 
 75  Stratos, Tully                10 Nashoba            30-00.00 
 76  Day, Cormac                   10 Bromfield Sch.     29-11.00 
 77  Wells, Jack                   11 Melrose            29-06.50 
 78  Kayanja, Mark                 12 Dracut             29-00.00 
 79  Smith, Jeffrey                10 Innovation         29-00.00 
 80  Munger, Dan                   12 Norton             28-06.50 
 81  Patel, Shiv                   09 Burlington         28-00.00 
 82  Campbell, Nick                10 Burlington         28-00.00 
 83  Chase, Josh                    8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     27-00.00 
 84  Starek, Matt                  12 Melrose            26-09.00 
 85  Bates, Justin                 10 Marlborough        26-08.50 
 86  Charles, Justin               10 Norton             26-07.50 
 87  Melo, Felipe                  09 Marlborough        25-01.00 
 88  Johnson, Wallace              09 Northampton        25-01.00 
 89  Waite, Logan                  09 South Hadley       25-00.00 
 90  Waite, Jared                  09 South Hadley       25-00.00 
 91  Walton, Tom                   09 Melrose            25-00.00 
 92  Andre, Khuu                   12 Norton             24-09.50 
 93  Palmer, Zachary               11 Innovation         24-00.00 
 94  Weaver, Jackson               10 Norton             23-06.00 
 95  Gilman, Dakota                11 Athol              23-01.75 
 96  Bowen, Corben                 09 A.M.S.A.-Marl.     22-00.00 
 97  Downie, Dan                   10 Burlington         20-00.00 
 98  Pereira, Devin                12 Norton             19-11.00 
 99  Dorgan, Nikolas               11 Norton             18-09.00 
100  Celata, Kurt                  09 Narragansett       16-01.00 
101  Luz, Jake                     12 Wilmington               ND 
102  Roderman, David               09 Wilmington               ND 
103  Medeiros, Chris               10 Wilmington               ND 
104  Prendeville, Patrick          12 Wilmington               ND 
105  Kennedy, Tate                 12 Wilmington               ND 
106  Estrela, Shawn                10 Wilmington               ND 
107  Curdo, Nathan                 09 Wilmington               ND 
108  Balestrieri, Vincent          12 Douglas                  ND 
109  Silva, Kevin                  09 Marlborough              ND 
110  Brooks, Matthew               11 Douglas                  ND 
111  Flanagan, Collin              11 Nipmuc                   ND 
112  Keegan, Kyle                  12 Medfield                 ND 
113  Szczepanek, Matthew           10 Blackstone-Mill          ND 
114  Maher, Ryan                   09 Blackstone-Mill          ND 
115  Leonardo, Mario               11 Douglas                  ND 
116  Ackerman, Noah                12 Douglas                  ND 
117  Kelly, Coleman                10 Wilmington               ND 
118  Russo, Kevin                  09 Sutton                   ND 
119  Sheehan, James                11 Wilmington               ND 
120  Kane, Nolan                   11 Wilmington               ND 
121  Page, Hayden                  09 Sutton                   ND 
122  Kostiw, Brian                 10 Sutton                   ND 
123  Wright, Adam                  11 Sutton                   ND 
124  Rocheleau, Curtis             09 Sutton                   ND