Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2017 04:33 PM
                     MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor 1 Relays                      
                           DIVISION 1   - 1/22/2017                            
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center- Boston                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay (36)
===============================================================================
All-division:  24.52  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, C Forbes, K Prior, K Wong                
   Co-holder:  24.52  1/14/2012   OLD ROCHESTER REG.                           
                      H Walsh, A Goglen, M Dasilva, A Saccone           
      Div. 1:  24.52  1/21/2012   NEWTON NORTH                                 
                      S Brown, C Forbes, K Prior, K Wong                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Andover  'B'                                                 
  4  Brookline  'A'                                               
  5  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  6  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'B'                                
  7  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  8  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
  9  Everett  'A'                                                 
 10  Everett  'B'                                                 
 11  Framingham  'A'                                              
 12  Framingham  'B'                                              
 13  Franklin  'A'                                                
 14  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 15  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 16  Leominster  'A'                                              
 17  Lexington  'A'                                               
 18  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                         
 19  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 20  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 21  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 22  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 23  Newton North  'A'                                            
 24  Newton North  'B'                                            
 25  Newton South  'A'                                            
 26  Newton South  'B'                                            
 27  North Quincy  'A'                                            
 28  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 29  Peabody  'B'                                                 
 30  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 31  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 32  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 33  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 34  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 35  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 36  Worcester Technical  'A'                                     
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (40)
===============================================================================
All-division:  1:44.0h  1987        Randolph                                   
      Div. 1:  1:44.45  2005        CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Andover  'B'                                                 
  4  Brookline  'A'                                               
  5  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  6  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'B'                                
  7  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  8  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
  9  Everett  'A'                                                 
 10  Everett  'B'                                                 
 11  Framingham  'A'                                              
 12  Framingham  'B'                                              
 13  Franklin  'A'                                                
 14  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 15  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 16  Leominster  'A'                                              
 17  Lexington  'A'                                               
 18  Lexington  'B'                                               
 19  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                         
 20  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 21  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 22  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 23  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 24  Newton North  'A'                                            
 25  Newton North  'B'                                            
 26  Newton South  'A'                                            
 27  Newton South  'B'                                            
 28  North Quincy  'A'                                            
 29  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 30  Peabody  'B'                                                 
 31  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 32  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 33  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 34  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 35  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 36  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 37  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 38  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 39  Worcester Technical  'A'                                     
 40  Worcester Technical  'B'                                     
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (30)
===============================================================================
All-division:  3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy                               
      Div. 1:  3:59.29  2008        LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG.                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Andover  'B'                                                 
  4  Brookline  'A'                                               
  5  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  6  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'B'                                
  7  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  8  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
  9  Franklin  'A'                                                
 10  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 11  Leominster  'A'                                              
 12  Lexington  'A'                                               
 13  Lexington  'B'                                               
 14  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                         
 15  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 16  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 17  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 18  Newton North  'A'                                            
 19  Newton North  'B'                                            
 20  Newton South  'A'                                            
 21  Newton South  'B'                                            
 22  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 23  Peabody  'B'                                                 
 24  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 25  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 26  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 27  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 28  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 29  Worcester Technical  'A'                                     
 30  Worcester Technical  'B'                                     
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
All-division:  9:16.79  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury                            
      Div. 1:  9:16.79  2008        LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG.                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Brookline  'A'                                               
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  5  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  6  Franklin  'A'                                                
  7  Haverhill  'A'                                               
  8  Lexington  'A'                                               
  9  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                         
 10  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 11  Malden  'A'                                                  
 12  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 13  Newton North  'A'                                            
 14  Newton South  'A'                                            
 15  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 16  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 17  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 18  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 19  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (32)
===============================================================================
All-division:  4:06.6h  1980        Brookline                                  
      Div. 1:  4:07.6h  1982        NEEDHAM                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Andover  'B'                                                 
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  5  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  6  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
  7  Everett  'A'                                                 
  8  Framingham  'A'                                              
  9  Franklin  'A'                                                
 10  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 11  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 12  Leominster  'A'                                              
 13  Lexington  'A'                                               
 14  Lexington  'B'                                               
 15  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                         
 16  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 17  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 18  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 19  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 20  Newton North  'A'                                            
 21  Newton North  'B'                                            
 22  Newton South  'A'                                            
 23  Newton South  'B'                                            
 24  North Quincy  'A'                                            
 25  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 26  Peabody  'B'                                                 
 27  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 28  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 29  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 30  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 31  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 32  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley (20)
===============================================================================
All-division:  12:10.92  1/16/2016   Needham                                   
      Div. 1:  12:16.16  1/9/2016    Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.                      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Brookline  'A'                                               
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  5  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  6  Franklin  'A'                                                
  7  Haverhill  'A'                                               
  8  Leominster  'A'                                              
  9  Lexington  'A'                                               
 10  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                         
 11  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 12  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 13  Newton North  'A'                                            
 14  Newton South  'A'                                            
 15  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 16  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 17  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 18  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 19  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 20  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle (26)
===============================================================================
All-division:  29.11  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, S Lehman, K Wong, K Prior                
      Div. 1:  29.11  1/21/2012   NEWTON NORTH                                 
                      S Brown, S Lehman, K Wong, K Prior                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Andover  'B'                                                 
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  5  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  6  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
  7  Everett  'A'                                                 
  8  Framingham  'A'                                              
  9  Franklin  'A'                                                
 10  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 11  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 12  Leominster  'A'                                              
 13  Lexington  'A'                                               
 14  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                         
 15  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 16  Newton North  'A'                                            
 17  Newton North  'B'                                            
 18  Newton South  'A'                                            
 19  North Quincy  'A'                                            
 20  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 21  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 22  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 23  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 24  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 25  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 26  Worcester Technical  'A'                                     
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (18)
===============================================================================
All-division:  4.80m  2010        Andover = 15' 9"                             
      Div. 1:  4.80m  2010        ANDOVER =15' 9"                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Girls          Acton-Boxbor                
  2  Brookline, Girls                 Brookline                   
  3  Cambridge, Girls                 Cambridge Ri                
  4  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
  5  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                    
  6  Harding, Jacki                   Westford Aca                
  7  Haverhill, Girls                 Haverhill                   
  8  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                   
  9  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Lincoln-Sudb                
 10  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                      
 11  Methuen, Girls                   Methuen                     
 12  Newton North, Girls              Newton North                
 13  Newton South, Girls              Newton South                
 14  Shrewsbury, Girls                Shrewsbury                  
 15  Taunton, Girls                   Taunton                     
 16  Wachusett Regional, Girls        Wachusett                   
 17  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                    
 18  Worcester Tech., Girls           Worcester Te                
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (21)
===============================================================================
All-division:  15.29m  1/14/2017   Winchester =50'02"                          
      Div. 1:  15.04m  1/21/2012   NEWTON NORTH =49' 4.25"                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Girls          Acton-Boxbor                
  2  Brookline, Girls                 Brookline                   
  3  Cambridge, Girls                 Cambridge Ri                
  4  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
  5  Everett, Girls                   Everett                     
  6  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                    
  7  Haverhill, Girls                 Haverhill                   
  8  Lawrence, Girls                  Lawrence                    
  9  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                   
 10  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Lincoln-Sudb                
 11  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                      
 12  Methuen, Girls                   Methuen                     
 13  New Bedford High, Girls          New Bedford                 
 14  Newton North, Girls              Newton North                
 15  Newton North B, Girls            Newton North                
 16  Peabody, Girls                   Peabody                     
 17  Taunton, Girls                   Taunton                     
 18  Wachusett Regional, Girls        Wachusett                   
 19  Westford Acad., Girls            Westford Aca                
 20  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                    
 21  Worcester Tech., Girls           Worcester Te                
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (23)
===============================================================================
All-division:  32.57m  1982        Acton- Boxboro =106'10"                     
      Div. 1:  31.30m  1990        BROCKTON =102' 8"                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Girls          Acton-Boxbor                
  2  Brookline, Girls                 Brookline                   
  3  Cambridge, Girls                 Cambridge Ri                
  4  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
  5  Everett, Girls                   Everett                     
  6  Framingham, Girl's               Framingham                  
  7  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                    
  8  Haverhill, Girls                 Haverhill                   
  9  Lawrence, Girls                  Lawrence                    
 10  Leominster, Girls                Leominster                  
 11  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                   
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Lincoln-Sudb                
 13  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                      
 14  New Bedford High, Girls          New Bedford                 
 15  Newton North, Girls              Newton North                
 16  Newton South, Girls              Newton South                
 17  Peabody, Girls                   Peabody                     
 18  Shrewsbury, Girls                Shrewsbury                  
 19  Taunton, Girls                   Taunton                     
 20  Wachusett Regional, Girls        Wachusett                   
 21  Westford Acad., Girls            Westford Aca                
 22  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                    
 23  Worcester Tech., Girls           Worcester Te                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay (47)
===============================================================================
All-division:  21.82  1/21/2012   Lawrence                                     
                      R Garcia, B Montero Ford, R Munoz, M Severino     
      Div. 1:  21.82  1/21/2012   LAWRENCE                                     
                      R Garcia, B Montero Ford, R Munoz, M Severino     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Acton-Boxborough  'B'                                        
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Boston College High  'A'                                     
  6  Brockton  'A'                                                
  7  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  8  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'B'                                
  9  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 10  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 11  Everett  'A'                                                 
 12  Everett  'B'                                                 
 13  Framingham  'A'                                              
 14  Framingham  'B'                                              
 15  Franklin  'A'                                                
 16  Franklin  'B'                                                
 17  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 18  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 19  Lawrence  'B'                                                
 20  Leominster  'A'                                              
 21  Lexington  'A'                                               
 22  Lexington  'B'                                               
 23  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                         
 24  Lincoln-Sudbury  'B'                                         
 25  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 26  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 27  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 28  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 29  Newton North  'A'                                            
 30  Newton South  'A'                                            
 31  Newton South  'B'                                            
 32  North Quincy  'A'                                            
 33  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 34  Peabody  'B'                                                 
 35  Saint John's  'A'                                            
 36  Saint John's  'B'                                            
 37  Saint John's Prep  'A'                                       
 38  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 39  Shrewsbury  'B'                                              
 40  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 41  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 42  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 43  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 44  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 45  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 46  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 47  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                       
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (51)
===============================================================================
All-division:  1:30.4h  1990        Brockton                                   
      Div. 1:  1:30.4h  1990        BROCKTON                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Acton-Boxborough  'B'                                        
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Boston College High  'A'                                     
  6  Brockton  'A'                                                
  7  Brockton  'B'                                                
  8  Brookline  'A'                                               
  9  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'B'                                
 11  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 12  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 13  Everett  'A'                                                 
 14  Everett  'B'                                                 
 15  Framingham  'A'                                              
 16  Framingham  'B'                                              
 17  Franklin  'A'                                                
 18  Franklin  'B'                                                
 19  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 20  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 21  Lawrence  'B'                                                
 22  Leominster  'A'                                              
 23  Lexington  'A'                                               
 24  Lexington  'B'                                               
 25  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                         
 26  Lincoln-Sudbury  'B'                                         
 27  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 28  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 29  Lynn English  'A'                                            
 30  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 31  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 32  Newton North  'A'                                            
 33  Newton North  'B'                                            
 34  Newton South  'A'                                            
 35  Newton South  'B'                                            
 36  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 37  Peabody  'B'                                                 
 38  Saint John's  'A'                                            
 39  Saint John's  'B'                                            
 40  Saint John's Prep  'A'                                       
 41  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 42  Shrewsbury  'B'                                              
 43  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 44  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 45  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 46  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 47  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 48  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 49  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 50  Worcester Technical  'A'                                     
 51  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                       
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (40)
===============================================================================
All-division:  3:18.3h  1979        Brockton                                   
      Div. 1:  3:18.3h  1979        BROCKTON                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Acton-Boxborough  'B'                                        
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Boston College High  'A'                                     
  6  Brockton  'A'                                                
  7  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  8  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'B'                                
  9  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 10  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 11  Franklin  'A'                                                
 12  Franklin  'B'                                                
 13  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 14  Leominster  'A'                                              
 15  Lexington  'A'                                               
 16  Lexington  'B'                                               
 17  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                         
 18  Lincoln-Sudbury  'B'                                         
 19  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 20  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 21  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 22  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 23  Newton North  'A'                                            
 24  Newton South  'A'                                            
 25  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 26  Peabody  'B'                                                 
 27  Saint John's  'A'                                            
 28  Saint John's  'B'                                            
 29  Saint John's Prep  'A'                                       
 30  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 31  Shrewsbury  'B'                                              
 32  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 33  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 34  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 35  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 36  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 37  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 38  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 39  Worcester Technical  'A'                                     
 40  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                       
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (30)
===============================================================================
All-division:  7:53.5h  1984        Cambridge R & L                            
      Div. 1:  7:53.3h  1984        CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Boston College High  'A'                                     
  4  Brookline  'A'                                               
  5  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  6  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  7  Framingham  'A'                                              
  8  Franklin  'A'                                                
  9  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 10  Leominster  'A'                                              
 11  Lexington  'A'                                               
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                         
 13  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 14  Malden  'A'                                                  
 15  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 16  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 17  Newton North  'A'                                            
 18  Newton South  'A'                                            
 19  North Quincy  'A'                                            
 20  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 21  Saint John's  'A'                                            
 22  Saint John's  'B'                                            
 23  Saint John's Prep  'A'                                       
 24  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 25  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 26  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 27  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 28  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 29  Worcester Technical  'A'                                     
 30  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                       
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (42)
===============================================================================
All-division:  3:31.3h  1993        Brockton                                   
      Div. 1:  3:31.3h  1993        BROCKTON                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Acton-Boxborough  'B'                                        
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Boston College High  'A'                                     
  6  Brookline  'A'                                               
  7  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  8  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  9  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 10  Everett  'A'                                                 
 11  Framingham  'A'                                              
 12  Framingham  'B'                                              
 13  Franklin  'A'                                                
 14  Franklin  'B'                                                
 15  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 16  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 17  Lawrence  'B'                                                
 18  Leominster  'A'                                              
 19  Lexington  'A'                                               
 20  Lexington  'B'                                               
 21  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                         
 22  Lincoln-Sudbury  'B'                                         
 23  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 24  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 25  Lynn English  'A'                                            
 26  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 27  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 28  Newton North  'A'                                            
 29  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 30  Peabody  'B'                                                 
 31  Saint John's  'A'                                            
 32  Saint John's  'B'                                            
 33  Saint John's Prep  'A'                                       
 34  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 35  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 36  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 37  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 38  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 39  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 40  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 41  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 42  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                       
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley (26)
===============================================================================
All-division:  10:14.45  1/17/2016   Concord-Carlisle                          
      Div. 1:  10:26.00  1994        XAVERIAN - WESTWOOD                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Boston College High  'A'                                     
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  5  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  6  Everett  'A'                                                 
  7  Franklin  'A'                                                
  8  Haverhill  'A'                                               
  9  Leominster  'A'                                              
 10  Lexington  'A'                                               
 11  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                         
 12  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 13  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 14  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 15  Newton North  'A'                                            
 16  Newton South  'A'                                            
 17  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 18  Saint John's  'A'                                            
 19  Saint John's Prep  'A'                                       
 20  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 21  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 22  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 23  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 24  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 25  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 26  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                       
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle (30)
===============================================================================
All-division:  25.34  1/13/2017   North Andover                                
                      B ElBethanony, C Twomey, C Grant, E Duffy         
      Div. 1:  25.66  1/9/2015    Andover                                      
                      A Mattucci, S Caveney, J Montrang, S Silveiria    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Acton-Boxborough  'B'                                        
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Boston College High  'A'                                     
  6  Brockton  'A'                                                
  7  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  8  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  9  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 10  Everett  'A'                                                 
 11  Franklin  'A'                                                
 12  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 13  Lawrence  'B'                                                
 14  Leominster  'A'                                              
 15  Lexington  'A'                                               
 16  Lexington  'B'                                               
 17  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                         
 18  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 19  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 20  Newton North  'A'                                            
 21  Newton South  'A'                                            
 22  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 23  Peabody  'B'                                                 
 24  Saint John's  'A'                                            
 25  Saint John's Prep  'A'                                       
 26  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 27  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 28  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 29  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 30  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                       
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (21)
===============================================================================
All-division:  5.61m  2009        B.C. High =18' 5"                            
      Div. 1:  5.61m  2009        B.C. HIGH =18' 5"                            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton, Boxborough                Acton-Boxbor                
  2  B.C. High, Boys                  Boston Colle                
  3  Brockton, Boys                   Brockton                    
  4  Cambridge, Boys                  Cambridge Ri                
  5  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford                  
  6  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                   
  7  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                    
  8  Lexington, Boys                  Lexington                   
  9  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Lincoln-Sudb                
 10  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                      
 11  Methuen, Boys                    Methuen                     
 12  New Bedford High, Boys           New Bedford                 
 13  Newton South, Boys               Newton South                
 14  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody                     
 15  Shrewsbury, Boys                 Shrewsbury                  
 16  St. John's (S), Boys             Saint John's                
 17  St. John's Prep, Boys            Saint John's                
 18  Taunton, Boys                    Taunton                     
 19  Wachusett Regional, Boys         Wachusett                   
 20  Westford Acad., Boys             Westford Aca                
 21  Weymouth, Boys                   Weymouth                    
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (27)
===============================================================================
All-division:  19.17m  2008        Newton North =62'10.75                      
   Co-holder:  19.17m  2011        New Bedford =62'10.75"                      
      Div. 1:  19.17m  1/16/2011   NEW BEDFORD =62'10.75"                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton, Boxborough                Acton-Boxbor                
  2  B.C. High, Boys                  Boston Colle                
  3  Brockton, Boys                   Brockton                    
  4  Brookline, Boys                  Brookline                   
  5  Cambridge, Boys                  Cambridge Ri                
  6  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford                  
  7  Everett, Boys                    Everett                     
  8  Franklin, Boys                   Franklin                    
  9  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                   
 10  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                    
 11  Lexington, Boys                  Lexington                   
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Lincoln-Sudb                
 13  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                      
 14  Methuen, Boys                    Methuen                     
 15  New Bedford High, Boys           New Bedford                 
 16  Newton North, Boys               Newton North                
 17  Newton South, Boys               Newton South                
 18  North Quincy, Boys               North Quincy                
 19  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody                     
 20  Shrewsbury, Boys                 Shrewsbury                  
 21  St. John's (S), Boys             Saint John's                
 22  St. John's Prep, Boys            Saint John's                
 23  Taunton, Boys                    Taunton                     
 24  Wachusett Regional, Boys         Wachusett                   
 25  Westford Acad., Boys             Westford Aca                
 26  Weymouth, Boys                   Weymouth                    
 27  Xaverian, Boys                   Xaverian Bro                
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (25)
===============================================================================
All-division:  48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams =158' 3.5"                   
      Div. 1:  47.23m  1982        NEW BEDFORD =154'11"                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton, Boxborough                Acton-Boxbor                
  2  B.C. High, Boys                  Boston Colle                
  3  Cambridge, Boys                  Cambridge Ri                
  4  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford                  
  5  Everett, Boys                    Everett                     
  6  Framingham, Boys                 Framingham                  
  7  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                   
  8  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                    
  9  Leominster, Boys                 Leominster                  
 10  Lexington, Boys                  Lexington                   
 11  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Lincoln-Sudb                
 12  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                      
 13  New Bedford High, Boys           New Bedford                 
 14  Newton North, Boys               Newton North                
 15  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody                     
 16  Shrewsbury, Boys                 Shrewsbury                  
 17  St. John's (S), Boys             Saint John's                
 18  St. John's Prep, Boys            Saint John's                
 19  Taunton, Boys                    Taunton                     
 20  Wachusett Reg. B, Boys           Wachusett                   
 21  Wachusett Regional, Boys         Wachusett                   
 22  Westford Acad., Boys             Westford Aca                
 23  Weymouth, Boys                   Weymouth                    
 24  Worcester Tech., Boys            Worcester Te                
 25  Xaverian, Boys                   Xaverian Bro