Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2017 03:39 PM
                     MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D5 Relays                     
                           DIVISION 5   - 1/21/2017                            
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center- Boston                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay (38)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  24.52  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, C Forbes, K Prior, K Wong                
   Co-holder:  24.52  1/14/2012   OLD ROCHESTER REG.                           
                      H Walsh, A Goglen, M Dasilva, A Saccone           
      Div. V:  25.95  1/10/2016   Ursuline Academy-Dedham                      
                      A Houghton, C Lewis, J Hayes, A Thomas            
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                           
  2  Adv. Math and Science Academy  'B'                           
  3  Amesbury  'A'                                                
  4  Archbishop Williams  'A'                                     
  5  Ashland  'A'                                                 
  6  Ashland  'B'                                                 
  7  Austin Prep  'A'                                             
  8  Bellingham  'A'                                              
  9  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                          
 10  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                                    
 11  Bromfield School  'A'                                        
 12  Carver  'A'                                                  
 13  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                          
 14  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 15  Fontbonne Academy  'A'                                       
 16  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                         
 17  Hamilton-Wenham  'B'                                         
 18  Hopedale  'A'                                                
 19  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 20  Littleton  'A'                                               
 21  Littleton  'B'                                               
 22  Lynnfield  'A'                                               
 23  Manchester Essex  'A'                                        
 24  Mount Alvernia  'A'                                          
 25  Mount Alvernia  'B'                                          
 26  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 27  North Reading  'A'                                           
 28  North Reading  'B'                                           
 29  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 30  Oakmont  'A'                                                 
 31  Old Rochester  'A'                                           
 32  Old Rochester  'B'                                           
 33  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 34  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 35  South Hadley  'A'                                            
 36  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                        
 37  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 38  Winthrop  'A'                                                
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (57)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:44.0h  1987        Randolph                                   
      Div. V:  1:48.89  1/10/2015   Sutton                                     
                        J Malenchini, L Charity, P Vigliotta, G Watkins   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acad. of Notre Dame Tyngsboro  'A'                           
  2  Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                           
  3  Adv. Math and Science Academy  'B'                           
  4  Amesbury  'A'                                                
  5  Archbishop Williams  'A'                                     
  6  Archbishop Williams  'B'                                     
  7  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  8  Ashland  'A'                                                 
  9  Ashland  'B'                                                 
 10  Austin Prep  'A'                                             
 11  Ayer Shirley  'A'                                            
 12  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                          
 13  Bishop Stang  'A'                                            
 14  Bourne  'A'                                                  
 15  Bromfield School  'A'                                        
 16  Carver  'A'                                                  
 17  Douglas  'A'                                                 
 18  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                          
 19  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 20  Essex Technical  'A'                                         
 21  Fairhaven  'A'                                               
 22  Fontbonne Academy  'A'                                       
 23  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                         
 24  Hamilton-Wenham  'B'                                         
 25  Hopedale  'A'                                                
 26  Innovation Academy  'A'                                      
 27  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 28  Joseph Case  'A'                                             
 29  Littleton  'A'                                               
 30  Littleton  'B'                                               
 31  Lynnfield  'A'                                               
 32  Manchester Essex  'A'                                        
 33  Manchester Essex  'B'                                        
 34  Marian  'A'                                                  
 35  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                        
 36  Mount Alvernia  'A'                                          
 37  Narragansett  'A'                                            
 38  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 39  North Reading  'A'                                           
 40  North Reading  'B'                                           
 41  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 42  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 43  Oakmont  'A'                                                 
 44  Oakmont  'B'                                                 
 45  Old Rochester  'A'                                           
 46  Old Rochester  'B'                                           
 47  Parker Charter Essential  'A'                                
 48  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 49  Saugus  'B'                                                  
 50  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 51  South Hadley  'A'                                            
 52  Southwick-Tolland  'A'                                       
 53  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                        
 54  Ursuline Academy  'B'                                        
 55  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 56  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                                  
 57  Winthrop  'A'                                                
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (37)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy                               
      Div. V:  4:07.10  1/10/2014   Ursuline Academy-Dedham                    
                        M Wright, L Baryluk, C Kelly, A Piccolo           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acad. of Notre Dame Tyngsboro  'A'                           
  2  Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                           
  3  Archbishop Williams  'A'                                     
  4  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  5  Arlington Catholic  'B'                                      
  6  Austin Prep  'A'                                             
  7  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                                    
  8  Bourne  'A'                                                  
  9  Bromfield School  'A'                                        
 10  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 11  Essex Technical  'A'                                         
 12  Fairhaven  'A'                                               
 13  Fontbonne Academy  'A'                                       
 14  Hopedale  'A'                                                
 15  Innovation Academy  'A'                                      
 16  Innovation Academy  'B'                                      
 17  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 18  Littleton  'A'                                               
 19  Littleton  'B'                                               
 20  Marian  'A'                                                  
 21  Millis  'A'                                                  
 22  Narragansett  'A'                                            
 23  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 24  North Reading  'A'                                           
 25  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 26  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 27  Oakmont  'A'                                                 
 28  Old Rochester  'A'                                           
 29  Old Rochester  'B'                                           
 30  Parker Charter Essential  'A'                                
 31  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 32  South Hadley  'A'                                            
 33  Southwick-Tolland  'A'                                       
 34  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                        
 35  Ursuline Academy  'B'                                        
 36  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 37  Winthrop  'A'                                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (27)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  9:16.79  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury                            
      Div. V:  9:57.99  1/10/2016   Ursuline Academy-Dedham                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acad. of Notre Dame Tyngsboro  'A'                           
  2  Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                           
  3  Amesbury  'A'                                                
  4  Archbishop Williams  'A'                                     
  5  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                          
  6  Bromfield School  'A'                                        
  7  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                          
  8  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
  9  Essex Technical  'A'                                         
 10  Fairhaven  'A'                                               
 11  Hopedale  'A'                                                
 12  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 13  Littleton  'A'                                               
 14  Lynnfield  'A'                                               
 15  Manchester Essex  'A'                                        
 16  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 17  North Reading  'A'                                           
 18  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 19  Oakmont  'A'                                                 
 20  Old Rochester  'A'                                           
 21  Parker Charter Essential  'A'                                
 22  South Hadley  'A'                                            
 23  Southwick-Tolland  'A'                                       
 24  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                        
 25  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 26  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                                  
 27  Winthrop  'A'                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (39)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4:06.6h  1980        Brookline                                  
      Div. V:  4:13.82  1/10/2016   Ipswich                                    
                        E DeMarco, A Recupero, C Ivanov, M Hedderman      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                           
  2  Amesbury  'A'                                                
  3  Archbishop Williams  'A'                                     
  4  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  5  Austin Prep  'A'                                             
  6  Ayer Shirley  'A'                                            
  7  Bellingham  'A'                                              
  8  Bishop Stang  'A'                                            
  9  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                                    
 10  Bromfield School  'A'                                        
 11  Douglas  'A'                                                 
 12  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                          
 13  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 14  Essex Technical  'A'                                         
 15  Fairhaven  'A'                                               
 16  Fontbonne Academy  'A'                                       
 17  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                         
 18  Hopedale  'A'                                                
 19  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 20  Littleton  'A'                                               
 21  Littleton  'B'                                               
 22  Lunenburg  'A'                                               
 23  Lynnfield  'A'                                               
 24  Manchester Essex  'A'                                        
 25  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                        
 26  Millis  'A'                                                  
 27  Murdock  'A'                                                 
 28  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 29  North Reading  'A'                                           
 30  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 31  Oakmont  'A'                                                 
 32  Oakmont  'B'                                                 
 33  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 34  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 35  South Hadley  'A'                                            
 36  Southwick-Tolland  'A'                                       
 37  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                        
 38  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 39  Winthrop  'A'                                                
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley (26)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  12:10.92  1/16/2016   Needham                                   
      Div. V:  12:43.89  1/10/2014   Manchester Essex-Reg.                     
                         F Davis, S Woodman, M Clark, O Lantz              
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                           
  2  Amesbury  'A'                                                
  3  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  4  Austin Prep  'A'                                             
  5  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                          
  6  Bishop Stang  'A'                                            
  7  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                                    
  8  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
  9  Essex Technical  'A'                                         
 10  Hopedale  'A'                                                
 11  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 12  Littleton  'A'                                               
 13  Lynnfield  'A'                                               
 14  Manchester Essex  'A'                                        
 15  Millis  'A'                                                  
 16  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 17  North Reading  'A'                                           
 18  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 19  Oakmont  'A'                                                 
 20  Old Rochester  'A'                                           
 21  Parker Charter Essential  'A'                                
 22  South Hadley  'A'                                            
 23  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                        
 24  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 25  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                                  
 26  Winthrop  'A'                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle (23)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  29.11  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, S Lehman, K Wong, K Prior                
      Div. V:  29.58  1/10/2016   Old Rochester Reg.Mattpst                    
                      M Middleton, B Santos, Z Smith, L Afonso          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                           
  2  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                          
  3  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
  4  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                         
  5  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
  6  Joseph Case  'A'                                             
  7  Littleton  'A'                                               
  8  Lunenburg  'A'                                               
  9  Lynnfield  'A'                                               
 10  Millis  'A'                                                  
 11  Murdock  'A'                                                 
 12  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 13  North Reading  'A'                                           
 14  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 15  Oakmont  'A'                                                 
 16  Old Rochester  'A'                                           
 17  Old Rochester  'B'                                           
 18  South Hadley  'A'                                            
 19  Southwick-Tolland  'A'                                       
 20  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                        
 21  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 22  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                                  
 23  Winthrop  'A'                                                
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (23)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4.80m  2010        Andover = 15' 9"                             
      Div. V:  4.53m  1/10/2015   Sutton = 14'10.25"                           
   Co-holder:  4.53m  1/10/2016   Old Rochester = 14'10.25"                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adv. Math and Scienc, Girls      Adv. Math an                
  2  Amesbury, Girls                  Amesbury                    
  3  Arlington Catholic, Girls        Arlington Ca                
  4  Ayer Shirley, Girls              Ayer Shirley                
  5  Carver, Girls                    Carver                      
  6  Dover Sherborn, Girls            Dover-Sherbo                
  7  East Bridgewater, Girls          East Bridgew                
  8  Fairhaven, Girls                 Fairhaven                   
  9  Hamilton-Wenham, girls           Hamilton-Wen                
 10  Ipswich, Girls                   Ipswich                     
 11  Joseph Case, Girls               Joseph Case                 
 12  Littleton, Girls                 Littleton                   
 13  Lunenburg, Girls                 Lunenburg                   
 14  Newburyport, Girls               Newburyport                 
 15  North Reading, Girls             North Readin                
 16  Oakmont, Girls                   Oakmont                     
 17  Old Rochester, Girls             Old Rocheste                
 18  Old Rochester B, Girls           Old Rocheste                
 19  Seekonk, Girls                   Seekonk                     
 20  South Hadley, Girls              South Hadley                
 21  Ursuline, Girls                  Ursuline Aca                
 22  Uxbridge, Girls                  Uxbridge                    
 23  Winthrop, Girls High Jump        Winthrop                    
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (26)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  15.29m  1/14/2017   Winchester =50'02"                          
      Div. V:  13.88m  1/10/2015   Old Rochester = 45'06.5                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adv. Math and Scienc, Girls      Adv. Math an                
  2  Amesbury, Girls                  Amesbury                    
  3  Archbishop Williams, Girls       Archbishop W                
  4  Arlington Catholic, Girls        Arlington Ca                
  5  Ashland, Girls                   Ashland                     
  6  Austin Preparatory, Girls        Austin Prep                 
  7  Ayer Shirley, Girls              Ayer Shirley                
  8  Bellingham, Girls                Bellingham                  
  9  Dover Sherborn, Girls            Dover-Sherbo                
 10  East Bridgewater, Girls          East Bridgew                
 11  Fairhaven, Girls                 Fairhaven                   
 12  Ipswich, Girls                   Ipswich                     
 13  Littleton, Girls                 Littleton                   
 14  Lynnfield, Girls                 Lynnfield                   
 15  Murdock, Girls                   Murdock                     
 16  Newburyport, Girls               Newburyport                 
 17  North Reading, Girls             North Readin                
 18  North Reading B, Girls           North Readin                
 19  Oakmont, Girls                   Oakmont                     
 20  Old Rochester, Girls             Old Rocheste                
 21  Old Rochester B, Girls           Old Rocheste                
 22  South Hadley, Girls              South Hadley                
 23  Southwick, Girls                 Southwick-To                
 24  Ursuline, Girls                  Ursuline Aca                
 25  Uxbridge, Girls                  Uxbridge                    
 26  Vineyard, Girls                  Marthas Vine                
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (33)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  32.57m  1982        Acton- Boxboro =106'10"                     
      Div. V:  29.27m  1/10/2016   Seekonk = 96'00"                            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adv. Math and Scienc, Girls      Adv. Math an                
  2  Archbishop Williams, Girls       Archbishop W                
  3  Arlington Catholic, Girls        Arlington Ca                
  4  Ayer Shirley, Girls              Ayer Shirley                
  5  Blackstone-Millville, Girls      Blackstone-M                
  6  Bourne, Girls'                   Bourne                      
  7  Dover Sherborn, Girls            Dover-Sherbo                
  8  East Bridgewater, Girls          East Bridgew                
  9  Essex Technical, Girls           Essex Techni                
 10  Fairhaven, Girls                 Fairhaven                   
 11  Fontbonne Academy, Girls         Fontbonne Ac                
 12  Innovation Acad., Girls          Ipswich                     
 13  Ipswich, Girls                   Ipswich                     
 14  Littleton, Girls                 Littleton                   
 15  Lunenburg, Girls                 Lunenburg                   
 16  Lynnfield, Girls                 Lynnfield                   
 17  Manchester-Essex, Girls          Manchester E                
 18  Marian, Girls                    Marian                      
 19  Mount Alvernia, Girls            Mount Alvern                
 20  Murdock, Girls                   Murdock                     
 21  Newburyport, Girls               Newburyport                 
 22  North Reading, Girls             North Readin                
 23  Notre Dame Ac.-Worc., Girls      Marian                      
 24  Oakmont, Girls                   Oakmont                     
 25  Old Rochester, Girls             Old Rocheste                
 26  Seekonk, Girls                   Seekonk                     
 27  Seekonk B, Girls                 Seekonk                     
 28  South Hadley, Girls              South Hadley                
 29  Southwick, Girls                 Southwick-To                
 30  Ursuline, Girls                  Ursuline Aca                
 31  Uxbridge, Girls                  Uxbridge                    
 32  Whitinsville Christi, Girls      Whitinsville                
 33  Winthrop, Girls Shot Put         Winthrop                    
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay (27)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  21.82  1/21/2012   Lawrence                                     
                      R Garcia, B Montero Ford, R Munoz, M Severino     
      Div. V:  22.80  1/10/2016   North Reading                                
                      J Hastings, K Bythrow, A DiSanto, N Copelas       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                           
  2  Adv. Math and Science Academy  'B'                           
  3  Archbishop Williams  'A'                                     
  4  Bellingham  'A'                                              
  5  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                          
  6  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                                    
  7  Bromfield School  'A'                                        
  8  Burke  'A'                                                   
  9  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                          
 10  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 11  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                         
 12  Hamilton-Wenham  'B'                                         
 13  Hopedale  'A'                                                
 14  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 15  Joseph Case  'A'                                             
 16  Littleton  'A'                                               
 17  Lynnfield  'A'                                               
 18  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 19  North Reading  'A'                                           
 20  North Reading  'B'                                           
 21  Oakmont  'A'                                                 
 22  Oakmont  'B'                                                 
 23  Old Rochester  'A'                                           
 24  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 25  South Hadley  'A'                                            
 26  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 27  Uxbridge  'B'                                                
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (47)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:30.4h  1990        Brockton                                   
      Div. V:  1:34.49  1/10/2016   Littleton                                  
                        H Gray, J Balboni, M Vacca, H Gray                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                           
  2  Adv. Math and Science Academy  'B'                           
  3  Amesbury  'A'                                                
  4  Archbishop Williams  'A'                                     
  5  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  6  Austin Prep  'A'                                             
  7  Ayer Shirley  'A'                                            
  8  Bellingham  'A'                                              
  9  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                          
 10  Bishop Stang  'A'                                            
 11  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                                    
 12  Bourne  'A'                                                  
 13  Bourne  'B'                                                  
 14  Bromfield School  'A'                                        
 15  Burke  'A'                                                   
 16  Carver  'A'                                                  
 17  Douglas  'A'                                                 
 18  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                          
 19  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 20  Essex Technical  'A'                                         
 21  Fairhaven  'A'                                               
 22  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                         
 23  Hamilton-Wenham  'B'                                         
 24  Hopedale  'A'                                                
 25  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 26  Joseph Case  'A'                                             
 27  Littleton  'A'                                               
 28  Lynnfield  'A'                                               
 29  Manchester Essex  'A'                                        
 30  Marian  'A'                                                  
 31  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                        
 32  Narragansett  'A'                                            
 33  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 34  North Reading  'A'                                           
 35  North Reading  'B'                                           
 36  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 37  Oakmont  'A'                                                 
 38  Oakmont  'B'                                                 
 39  Old Rochester  'A'                                           
 40  Parker Charter Essential  'A'                                
 41  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 42  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 43  South Hadley  'A'                                            
 44  Southwick-Tolland  'A'                                       
 45  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 46  Uxbridge  'B'                                                
 47  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                                  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (36)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:18.3h  1979        Brockton                                   
      Div. V:  3:34.34  1/10/2014   Newburyport                                
                        B Byron, J Nutter, T Graham, J Healey             
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                           
  2  Archbishop Williams  'A'                                     
  3  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  4  Ashland  'A'                                                 
  5  Austin Prep  'A'                                             
  6  Ayer Shirley  'A'                                            
  7  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                                    
  8  Bourne  'A'                                                  
  9  Bromfield School  'A'                                        
 10  Carver  'A'                                                  
 11  Douglas  'A'                                                 
 12  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                          
 13  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 14  Essex Technical  'A'                                         
 15  Fairhaven  'A'                                               
 16  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                         
 17  Hopedale  'A'                                                
 18  Innovation Academy  'A'                                      
 19  Innovation Academy  'B'                                      
 20  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 21  Joseph Case  'A'                                             
 22  Littleton  'A'                                               
 23  Lynnfield  'A'                                               
 24  Marian  'A'                                                  
 25  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 26  North Reading  'A'                                           
 27  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 28  Oakmont  'A'                                                 
 29  Oakmont  'B'                                                 
 30  Old Rochester  'A'                                           
 31  Parker Charter Essential  'A'                                
 32  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 33  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 34  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 35  Uxbridge  'B'                                                
 36  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                                  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (28)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  7:53.5h  1984        Cambridge R & L                            
      Div. V:  8:08.55  1/10/2015   Newburyport                                
                        J Carleo, G Fitch, N Carleo, T Graham             
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                           
  2  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  3  Ayer Shirley  'A'                                            
  4  Bellingham  'A'                                              
  5  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                          
  6  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                                    
  7  Bourne  'A'                                                  
  8  Bromfield School  'A'                                        
  9  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                          
 10  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 11  Essex Technical  'A'                                         
 12  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                         
 13  Hopedale  'A'                                                
 14  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 15  Joseph Case  'A'                                             
 16  Littleton  'A'                                               
 17  Lynnfield  'A'                                               
 18  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                        
 19  Narragansett  'A'                                            
 20  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 21  Newburyport  'B'                                             
 22  North Reading  'A'                                           
 23  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 24  Oakmont  'A'                                                 
 25  Old Rochester  'A'                                           
 26  Parker Charter Essential  'A'                                
 27  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 28  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (37)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:31.3h  1993        Brockton                                   
      Div. V:  3:40.37  1/10/2016   Bishop Fenwick-Peabody                     
                        S Carlson, O Bothoff, C Norton, M Rivers          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                           
  2  Amesbury  'A'                                                
  3  Archbishop Williams  'A'                                     
  4  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  5  Austin Prep  'A'                                             
  6  Ayer Shirley  'A'                                            
  7  Bellingham  'A'                                              
  8  Bishop Stang  'A'                                            
  9  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                                    
 10  Bromfield School  'A'                                        
 11  Carver  'A'                                                  
 12  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                          
 13  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 14  Essex Technical  'A'                                         
 15  Fairhaven  'A'                                               
 16  Hopedale  'A'                                                
 17  Innovation Academy  'A'                                      
 18  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 19  Joseph Case  'A'                                             
 20  Littleton  'A'                                               
 21  Lynnfield  'A'                                               
 22  Manchester Essex  'A'                                        
 23  Marian  'A'                                                  
 24  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                        
 25  Murdock  'A'                                                 
 26  Narragansett  'A'                                            
 27  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 28  North Reading  'A'                                           
 29  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 30  Oakmont  'A'                                                 
 31  Oakmont  'B'                                                 
 32  Old Rochester  'A'                                           
 33  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 34  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 35  South Hadley  'A'                                            
 36  Southwick-Tolland  'A'                                       
 37  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley (29)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  10:14.45  1/17/2016   Concord-Carlisle                          
      Div. V:  10:53.38  1/10/2015   Newburyport                               
                         G Fitch, B Byron, T Graham, N Carleo              
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                           
  2  Amesbury  'A'                                                
  3  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  4  Austin Prep  'A'                                             
  5  Ayer Shirley  'A'                                            
  6  Bellingham  'A'                                              
  7  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                          
  8  Bishop Stang  'A'                                            
  9  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                                    
 10  Bourne  'A'                                                  
 11  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                         
 12  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                          
 13  Essex Technical  'A'                                         
 14  Hopedale  'A'                                                
 15  Innovation Academy  'A'                                      
 16  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 17  Littleton  'A'                                               
 18  Lunenburg  'A'                                               
 19  Lynnfield  'A'                                               
 20  Manchester Essex  'A'                                        
 21  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                        
 22  Narragansett  'A'                                            
 23  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 24  North Reading  'A'                                           
 25  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 26  Oakmont  'A'                                                 
 27  Parker Charter Essential  'A'                                
 28  Southwick-Tolland  'A'                                       
 29  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle (15)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  25.34  1/13/2017   North Andover                                
                      B ElBetanony, C Twomey, C Grant, E Duffy          
      Div. V:  27.47  1/10/2016   Old Rochester Reg.Mattpst                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Williams  'A'                                     
  2  Ayer Shirley  'A'                                            
  3  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                          
  4  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
  5  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
  6  Joseph Case  'A'                                             
  7  Littleton  'A'                                               
  8  Murdock  'A'                                                 
  9  North Reading  'A'                                           
 10  Oakmont  'A'                                                 
 11  Old Rochester  'A'                                           
 12  Old Rochester  'B'                                           
 13  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 14  South Hadley  'A'                                            
 15  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (12)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  5.61m  2009        B.C. High =18' 5"                            
      Div. V:  5.39m  1/10/2016   Newburyport = 17'08.25"                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury, Boys                   Amesbury                    
  2  Ayer Shirley, Boys               Ayer Shirley                
  3  Dover-Sherborn, Boys             Dover-Sherbo                
  4  East Bridgewater, Boys           East Bridgew                
  5  Ipswich, Boys                    Ipswich                     
  6  Joseph Case, Boys                Joseph Case                 
  7  Littleton, Boys                  Littleton                   
  8  Newburyport, Boys                Newburyport                 
  9  North Reading, Boys              North Readin                
 10  Oakmont, Boys                    Oakmont                     
 11  Old Rochester, Boys              Old Rocheste                
 12  Uxbridge, Boys                   Uxbridge                    
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (24)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  19.17m  2008        Newton North =62'10.75                      
   Co-holder:  19.17m  2011        New Bedford =62'10.75"                      
      Div. V:  17.27m  1/10/2016   Littleton = 56'08"                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adv. Math and Scienc, Boys       Adv. Math an                
  2  Archbishop Williams, Boys        Archbishop W                
  3  Arlington Catholic, Boys         Arlington Ca                
  4  Bellingham, Boys                 Bellingham                  
  5  Bourne, Boys                     Bourne                      
  6  Dover-Sherborn, Boys             Dover-Sherbo                
  7  East Bridgewater, Boys           East Bridgew                
  8  Fairhaven, Boys                  Fairhaven                   
  9  Hamilton-Wenham, Boys            Hamilton-Wen                
 10  Ipswich, Boys                    Ipswich                     
 11  Joseph Case, Boys                Joseph Case                 
 12  Littleton, Boys                  Littleton                   
 13  Lynnfield, Boys                  Lynnfield                   
 14  Martha's Vineyard, Boys          Marthas Vine                
 15  Murdock, Boys                    Murdock                     
 16  Newburyport, Boys                Newburyport                 
 17  North Reading, Boys              North Readin                
 18  North Reading B, Boys            North Readin                
 19  Oakmont, Boys                    Oakmont                     
 20  Old Rochester, Boys              Old Rocheste                
 21  Seekonk, Boys                    Seekonk                     
 22  Southwick, Boys                  Southwick-To                
 23  Uxbridge, Boys                   Uxbridge                    
 24  Whitinsville Christi, Boys       Whitinsville                
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (27)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams =158' 3.5"                   
      Div. V:  38.00m  1/10/2015   Bishop Stang = 124'08"                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adv. Math and Scienc, Boys       Adv. Math an                
  2  Amesbury, Boys                   Amesbury                    
  3  Archbishop Williams, Boys        Archbishop W                
  4  Ashland, Boys                    Ashland                     
  5  Austin Preparatory, Boys         Austin Prep                 
  6  Ayer Shirley, Boys               Ayer Shirley                
  7  Bellingham, Boys                 Bellingham                  
  8  Blackstone-Millville, Boys       Blackstone-M                
  9  Bourne, Boys                     Bourne                      
 10  Dover-Sherborn, Boys             Dover-Sherbo                
 11  East Bridgewater, Boys           East Bridgew                
 12  Innovation Academy, Boys         Innovation A                
 13  Ipswich, Boys                    Ipswich                     
 14  Joseph Case, Boys                Joseph Case                 
 15  Littleton, Boys                  Littleton                   
 16  Lunenburg, Boys                  Lunenburg                   
 17  Lynnfield, Boys                  Lynnfield                   
 18  Marian, Boys                     Marian                      
 19  Martha's Vineyard, Boys          Marthas Vine                
 20  Newburyport, Boys                Newburyport                 
 21  North Reading, Boys              North Readin                
 22  Oakmont, Boys                    Oakmont                     
 23  Old Rochester, Boys              Old Rocheste                
 24  Seekonk, Boys                    Seekonk                     
 25  South Hadley, Boys               South Hadley                
 26  Southwick, Boys                  Southwick-To                
 27  Uxbridge, Boys                   Uxbridge