Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2016 04:41 PM
                     Boston Holiday Challenge - 12/28/2016                     
                      Sponspored by Marathon Sports-MSTCA                      
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to the Finals
 Meet Record: # 52-00.75  12/27/2015  Jill Shippee, Shenendehowa               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   293 Shippee, Jill       12 Shenendehowa          52-11.00#    16.12m 
  2   263 Sheehan, Megan      11 Sanborn Regi          44-05.75     13.55m 
  3   292 Jordan, Brianna     12 Shenendehowa          38-06.00     11.73m 
  4   257 Sieben, Megan       11 Portsmouth RI         36-09.75     11.22m 
  5   261 Younkin, April      12 Portsmouth RI         36-00.25     10.97m 
  6   291 Hammes, Maddy       12 Shenendehowa          34-02.50     10.42m 
  7    56 Butts, Samantha     10 Blackstone-M          33-10.00     10.31m 
  8   256 Shablom, Brianna    11 Portsmouth RI         32-11.00     10.03m 
  9   259 White, Maddy        12 Portsmouth RI         29-11.25      9.12m 
 10   137 O'Leary, Callie     12 Gloucester            19-08.00      5.99m 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.19  12/28/2013  Jessica Scott, Hopkinton HS, MA             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   345 Steffon, Victoria   11 Wachusett                 7.47q  3 
  2   280 Dennis, Haley       12 Saugus                    7.56q  5  7.553
  3   186 Mangano, Amanda     10 Mansfield                 7.56q  3  7.556
  4   402 Sackor, Adja        12 Worcester Te              7.59q  7 
  5   159 Glidden, Sarah      12 Hopkinton                 7.61q  1  7.602
  6    11 Snay, Skylar        11 Amesbury                  7.61q  6  7.606
  7    58 Spear, Saralynn     12 Blackstone-M              7.63q  7  7.621
  8   351 Ewing, Chayla       12 Wareham                   7.63q  4  7.630
  9    44 Leahy, Anne         12 Bishop Feeha              7.67   6 
 10   314 Felix, Youdine      11 Somerville                7.68   8  7.671
 11   400 Mensah, Bernice     12 Worcester Te              7.68   8  7.678
 12   214 Bertarelli, Ana      9 Notre Dame A              7.71   4 
 13   184 Harrison, Julia     11 Mansfield                 7.75   7  7.749
 14    10 Schissel, Caroline  10 Amesbury                  7.75   5  7.750
 15   348 Vernon, Nichole     10 Wachusett                 7.80   5 
 16    21 Byrd, Grace         12 Beverly                   7.81   2 
 17   183 Geminiani, Kerina   10 Mansfield                 7.82   7 
 18   321 Cheevers, Kelly      8 Ursuline Aca              7.84   1 
 19   354 Rawding, Jillian    10 Wareham                   7.86   2 
 20   230 Doonan, Maya        10 Old Rocheste              7.87   4  7.861
 21   172 Balunos, Hannah     11 King Philip               7.87   7  7.863
 22   323 Hayes, Jackie       11 Ursuline Aca              7.87   4  7.869
 23   341 Ricciardi, Ava      12 Wachusett                 7.88   3 
 24   206 Mohler, Taylor      10 Nashua South              7.90   1 
 25   226 Ciffolillo, Ava     11 Old Rocheste              7.91   8  7.905
 26   121 Cummings, Brianna   11 Franklin                  7.91   2  7.907
 27   156 Estella, Caroline   09 Hopkinton                 7.93   6  7.921
 28   234 Lafreniere, Hannah  12 Old Rocheste              7.93   6  7.922
 29   270 Duchaussee, Maddy   09 Saratoga Spr              7.93   1  7.924
 30   267 Clarke, Jordyn      09 Saratoga Spr              7.94   2  7.931
 31   185 Horn, Olivia        12 Mansfield                 7.94   7  7.935
 32   141 Birkhaeuser, Elise  10 Hingham                   7.95   5 
 33   352 Fernandes, Kali     12 Wareham                   7.96   3 
 34    84 Simon, Martin       11 Chelsea                   7.97   5 
 35   378 Sanders, Mya        10 Westfield                 8.01   2 
 36    97 Joseph, Emma        12 Dennis-Yarmo              8.03   8 
 37   102 Rivera, Angelina    09 Dennis-Yarmo              8.05   3  8.045
 38   207 Norton, Vanessa     10 Nashua South              8.05   5  8.046
 39    31 Vonzweck, Anne      12 Beverly                   8.05   5  8.050
 40   301 Heipler, Julianna   12 Shrewsbury                8.07   1 
 41   193 Kane, Morgan        10 Millis                    8.08   8 
 42   243 Walsh, Caroline     10 Old Rocheste              8.09   8 
 43   340 Ormsbee, Jada       09 Wachusett                 8.10   3  8.092
 44    37 Grimes, Julie       11 Bishop Feeha              8.10   4  8.099
 45   316 Osit, Kemissa       10 Somerville                8.13   4 
 46    47 Martin, Cara        10 Bishop Feeha              8.14   7 
 47   282 Minaya, Ailyn       12 Saugus                    8.15   6 
 48   249 Lark, Lina          12 Pope Francis              8.19   8 
 49    17 Labranche, Ruth     12 Archbishop W              8.22   1  8.211
 50   355 Thatcher, Hunter    12 Wareham                   8.22   1  8.216
 51   395 LeFemine, Abigail   11 Woodstock Ac              8.24   4 
 52    33 Burke, Katilyn      11 Bishop Feeha              8.28   2 
 53   220 Shaw, Catherine      9 Notre Dame A              8.29   6 
 54   289 Pion, Rachel        11 Seekonk                   8.32   7 
 55   133 Dowd, Rebecca       10 Gloucester                8.62   8 
 56   202 Curran, Madelyn     11 Mount Alvern              9.04   6 
 57   203 Pilette, Giselle    11 Mount Alvern             10.01   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.19  12/28/2013  Jessica Scott, Hopkinton HS, MA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   280 Dennis, Haley       12 Saugus                    7.48   7.473
  2   345 Steffon, Victoria   11 Wachusett                 7.48   7.475
  3   402 Sackor, Adja        12 Worcester Te              7.53  
  4    58 Spear, Saralynn     12 Blackstone-M              7.56  
  5    11 Snay, Skylar        11 Amesbury                  7.57  
  6   186 Mangano, Amanda     10 Mansfield                 7.59  
  7   351 Ewing, Chayla       12 Wareham                   7.66  
  8   159 Glidden, Sarah      12 Hopkinton                 7.74  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 39.39  12/27/2010  Rebecca Robinson, Arlington HS, MA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   118 Atkinson, Halle     10 Franklin                 42.43  11 
  2   376 McDonald, Moira     11 Westfield                42.95  11 
  3   348 Vernon, Nichole     10 Wachusett                43.48  10 
  4   128 Pierre, Daniella    10 Franklin                 43.59  10 
  5    58 Spear, Saralynn     12 Blackstone-M             43.91   5 
  6   156 Estella, Caroline   09 Hopkinton                44.10  10 
  7    23 Ingemi, India       09 Beverly                  44.43   7 
  8   269 DeWeese, Brett      12 Saratoga Spr             44.60   6 
  9   168 Weilding, Gaby      10 Hopkinton                44.70  11 
 10   361 Lawrence, Ellen     09 Westborough              44.72   6 
 11   254 McManus, Mariana    11 Portsmouth RI            44.76   9 
 12   143 Brennan, Marykate   12 Hingham                  44.92   6 
 13   147 Stadtlander, Lindy  09 Hingham                  44.93   8 
 14   192 Cruz, Parousia      12 Millis                   45.08  11 
 15    43 Larkin, Erica       10 Bishop Feeha             45.16   9  45.154
 16   339 O'Connell, Camille  12 Wachusett                45.16   8  45.158
 17   392 Davignon, Kennedy   11 Woodstock Ac             45.21   2 
 18   173 Dunne, Abigail      10 King Philip              45.46   5 
 19    10 Schissel, Caroline  10 Amesbury                 45.61   9 
 20   351 Ewing, Chayla       12 Wareham                  45.62   7 
 21   197 Malewicz, Katie     11 Millis                   45.63   9 
 22    80 Mohamud, Owliyo     12 Chelsea                  45.68   8 
 23   219 LeVangie, Shannon    9 Notre Dame A             45.72   6 
 24     9 Richardson, Emma    12 Amesbury                 45.80  10 
 25   374 Katsounakis, Giann  12 Westfield                45.94   8 
 26    39 Ingegneri, Kerin    12 Bishop Feeha             45.97  10  45.968
 27   267 Clarke, Jordyn      09 Saratoga Spr             45.97   7  45.970
 28   117 Neilon, Hannah      11 Fitchburg                45.99   4 
 29    11 Snay, Skylar        11 Amesbury                 46.15   9 
 30    70 Martin, Kate        09 Braintree                46.35   5 
 31   399 Martinez, Essence   11 Worcester Te             46.40   6 
 32    25 Mullins, Rachelle   10 Beverly                  46.54   3 
 33   249 Lark, Lina          12 Pope Francis             46.72   4 
 34    36 Garrity, Kathleen   12 Bishop Feeha             46.94   7 
 35   179 Weitzman, Shayla    10 King Philip              47.08   4  47.071
 36    15 Jackson, Taylor     12 Archbishop W             47.08   3  47.078
 37     3 Esty, Maia          09 Amesbury                 47.13   2 
 38   169 Welsh, Emily        10 Hopkinton                47.15   7 
 39   373 Hiltz, Bianca       10 Westfield                47.35   2 
 40   242 Thomas, Caroline    10 Old Rocheste             47.39   1 
 41   207 Norton, Vanessa     10 Nashua South             47.40   8 
 42   341 Ricciardi, Ava      12 Wachusett                47.60   4 
 43   379 Yacteen, Aliya      11 Westfield                47.72   3 
 44   277 Stewart, Morgan     10 Saratoga Spr             47.75   3 
 45   325 McCusker, Catherin  10 Ursuline Aca             47.87   4 
 46   110 Ashaju, Wonuola     09 Fitchburg                48.02   3 
 47   241 Shay, Megan         10 Old Rocheste             48.78   2 
 48   315 Mathews, Katia      12 Somerville               48.96   2 
 49    90 Stykiewicz, Cheyen  10 Chicopee                 49.08   3 
 50   288 Lunnie, Chloe       11 Seekonk                  49.09   1 
 51   140 Wood, Lauren        10 Gloucester               49.12   5 
 52   295 Beall, Meghan       09 Shrewsbury               50.99   1 
 53   285 Fecteau, Paige      09 Seekonk                  50.42   1 
 54   303 Koopman, Emma       10 Shrewsbury               49.76   1 
 55   284 Baradbury, Hannah   09 Seekonk                  51.02   1 
 56   287 Houle, Allison      09 Seekonk                  52.76   2 
 --   345 Steffon, Victoria   11 Wachusett                   DQ  11 
 --   317 Pierre-Louis, Joce  11 Somerville                  DQ   5  Lane violation
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:35.99  12/27/2010  Jen Esposito, Mansfield HS, MA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   255 Merrill, Nikki      10 Portsmouth RI          1:35.85#  6 
  2   117 Neilon, Hannah      11 Fitchburg              1:40.65   6 
  3   122 Fenerty, Julia      10 Franklin               1:40.73   6 
  4   160 Halloran, Caitlyn   11 Hopkinton              1:41.77   6 
  5   138 Rudolph, Leah       10 Gloucester             1:42.50   6 
  6    42 Lahiff, Molly       12 Bishop Feeha           1:44.25   6 
  7   357 Desmond, Grace      10 Westborough            1:45.28   5 
  8   167 Thompson, Samantha  11 Hopkinton              1:47.25   5 
  9   161 Hasbrouck, Alexis   09 Hopkinton              1:47.35   5 
 10   164 Mezzitt, Anna       12 Hopkinton              1:47.74   5 
 11    27 Rosenberger, Amand  12 Beverly                1:47.91   4 
 12    59 Curran, Julia       11 Boston Latin           1:48.17   4 
 13   196 Krauss, Julia       11 Millis                 1:48.18   5 
 14    24 Juch, Uatchet       11 Beverly                1:48.32   4 
 15    75 Tenney, Ella        09 Braintree              1:48.48   4 
 16   310 Wade, Jessica       12 Shrewsbury             1:49.29   4  1:49.282
 17   170 Frey, Maria         12 Innovation A           1:49.29   2  1:49.284
 18    16 Kelley, Hannah      11 Archbishop W           1:49.74   3 
 19    93 Cericola, Adriana   10 Dennis-Yarmo           1:50.03   3 
 20   383 Harootian, Grace    09 Windham                1:50.08   2 
 21   171 Reynolds, Rebecca   11 Innovation A           1:50.26   2 
 22    38 Hellard, Kira       11 Bishop Feeha           1:50.58   4 
 23   178 Simone, Raegan      09 King Philip            1:50.98   3 
 24   130 Walbert, Katrina    11 Franklin               1:51.51   3 
 25   228 Demanche, Carly     11 Old Rocheste           1:51.85   1 
 26   306 McNamara, Colleen   09 Shrewsbury             1:51.95   5 
 27   198 Reggio, Christine   12 Millis                 1:53.83   2 
 28   177 Quirke, Brianna     09 King Philip            1:56.30   3 
 29   151 Grider, Krysta      12 Hopedale               1:56.43   2 
 30   227 Davis, Elizabeth    12 Old Rocheste           1:56.73   1 
 31   221 St Mary, Alyson     10 Notre Dame A           1:57.11   1 
 32   217 Jennings, Ainsley   11 Notre Dame A           1:57.30   1 
 33   298 Dauksz, Autumn      12 Shrewsbury             2:06.34   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:57.22  12/29/2012  Molly McCabe, Bishop Guertin, NH          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   262 Mastromatteo, Gian  12 Saint Peter-           3:02.04   3 
  2   235 Martin, Madisen     11 Old Rocheste           3:05.53   3 
  3   252 Allen, Olive        10 Portsmouth RI          3:11.21   3 
  4   260 White, Sofia        12 Portsmouth RI          3:11.75   3 
  5     5 Halloran, Michaela  11 Amesbury               3:12.56   3 
  6   162 Hawkins, Molly      12 Hopkinton              3:13.20   3 
  7   189 Whitman, Caitlin    12 Mansfield              3:14.49   3 
  8    46 Magill, Lauren      11 Bishop Feeha           3:14.63   3 
  9    99 McCann, Sydney      11 Dennis-Yarmo           3:15.79   3 
 10    54 Thibodeau, Brenna   12 Bishop Feeha           3:17.26   3 
 11   154 Dembinski, Emily    11 Hopkinton              3:17.79   3 
 12   375 McDonald, Mia       11 Westfield              3:19.12   2 
 13    72 O'Rourke, Kaitlyn   09 Braintree              3:19.40   2 
 14    73 O'Rourke, Meghan    11 Braintree              3:20.34   2 
 15   309 Southard, Katherin  10 Shrewsbury             3:21.81   2 
 16   360 Hopkinson, Elizabe  11 Westborough            3:22.05   1 
 17   216 Ford, Riley         12 Notre Dame A           3:23.04   1 
 18   225 Ball, Samantha      11 Old Rocheste           3:23.07   2 
 19    20 Adams, Heather      12 Beverly                3:23.86   1 
 20   344 Steele, Brianna     11 Wachusett              3:25.87   2 
 21   347 Valley, Abby        09 Wachusett              3:28.35   2 
 22    82 Poste, Jocelyn      10 Chelsea                3:28.41   1 
 23   239 Scheub, Madeline    11 Old Rocheste           3:29.39   2 
 24   312 Borondy-Jenkins, F  11 Somerville             3:29.74   1 
 25   208 Robinson, Lauren    10 Nashua South           3:30.57   3 
 26   350 Dillen, Renneanna   10 Wareham                3:31.46   1 
 27   299 Gillooly, Reagan    10 Shrewsbury             3:38.20   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:06.37  12/27/2014  Kaley Richards, Lowell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   266 Chmiel, Kelsey      10 Saratoga Spr           4:51.36#  3 
  2    32 Walsh, Abby         12 Beverly                5:09.00   3 
  3   258 Sullivan, Elizabet  10 Portsmouth RI          5:09.67   3 
  4     5 Halloran, Michaela  11 Amesbury               5:17.98   3 
  5   276 Starace, Caroline   11 Saratoga Spr           5:21.11   3 
  6   335 Falla, Jamie        11 Wachusett              5:23.29   3 
  7   158 Giordano, Isabelle  12 Hopkinton              5:23.79   3 
  8   251 Sullivan, Haley     12 Pope Francis           5:28.81   2 
  9   336 Farley, Rachael     12 Wachusett              5:31.91   3 
 10   237 Nugent, Avery       12 Old Rocheste           5:32.30   2 
 11   166 Stilwell, Jane      10 Hopkinton              5:33.01   3 
 12   182 Duggan, Lauren      12 Mansfield              5:34.05   1 
 13    63 Jackson, Annie      09 Boston Latin           5:34.22   2 
 14   366 Woodcock, Bethany   10 Westborough            5:34.86   2 
 15   356 Desmond, Emily      12 Westborough            5:34.90   3 
 16    94 Coughlin, Carly     10 Dennis-Yarmo           5:35.93   2 
 17   149 Doran, Isabelle     10 Hopedale               5:37.84   2 
 18   394 Lawrence, Sylvia    12 Woodstock Ac           5:38.91   2 
 19   331 Burnham, Maggie     10 Wachusett              5:41.26   3 
 20    74 Pistorino, Frances  11 Braintree              5:41.98   2 
 21   208 Robinson, Lauren    10 Nashua South           5:44.30   2 
 22   307 McNamare, Maura     10 Shrewsbury             5:45.23   1 
 23    49 Neary, Caitlin      10 Bishop Feeha           5:45.39   2 
 24   180 Anderson, Bryn      10 Mansfield              5:46.44   1 
 25   153 Burdulis, Julia     12 Hopkinton              5:47.11   3 
 26     8 Rains, Molly        12 Amesbury               5:47.25   1 
 27    89 Roy, Noelle         11 Chicopee               5:47.31   1 
 28    79 Deras, Yarid        10 Chelsea                5:49.45   1 
 29   297 Collins, Hailey     10 Shrewsbury             5:54.58   1 
 30   210 Swain, Hannah       10 Nashua South           5:55.80   2 
 31   152 Maurais, Carrie     11 Hopedale               5:57.36   1 
 32   188 Oldow, Emma         11 Mansfield              5:58.59   1 
 33    34 Dodge, Phoebe       10 Bishop Feeha           6:00.13   1 
 34   300 Hanlon, Erica       10 Shrewsbury             6:07.19   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:44.38  12/29/2012  Abby McNulty, Bishop Feehan, MA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   388 Poore, Susie        12 Windham               11:26.14  
  2    30 Sutyak, Lexi        12 Beverly               11:49.17  
  3   155 Driscoll, Kerry     12 Hopkinton             11:49.47  
  4   279 vonAhn, Hunter      10 Saratoga Spr          11:52.32  
  5   332 Danko, Julia        10 Wachusett             11:54.16  
  6   273 Morin, Megan        10 Saratoga Spr          11:58.19  
  7    64 Kiame, Sarah        12 Boston Latin          12:18.35  
  8    51 Saba, Madison       10 Bishop Feeha          12:43.36  
  9   224 Williams, Meave     10 Notre Dame A          12:43.53  
 10    41 Killion, Ayla       10 Bishop Feeha          12:54.96  
 11   333 Engle, Dominique    11 Wachusett             13:07.09  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.21  12/27/2011  Vanessa Clerveaux, Brockton HS, MA          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   269 DeWeese, Brett      12 Saratoga Spr              8.94q  1 
  2   248 Gonet, Lexie        10 Pope Francis              9.08q  2 
  3   190 Beardsley, Theresa  12 Medfield                  9.22q  5 
  4   160 Halloran, Caitlyn   11 Hopkinton                 9.28q  4 
  5   136 Marques, Kaitlin    11 Gloucester                9.58q  5 
  6   296 Calderwood, Caroli  12 Shrewsbury                9.67q  1 
  7   313 Eloi, Jackie        11 Somerville                9.72q  1 
  8   369 Chaban, McKenzie    12 Westfield                 9.75q  2 
  9     7 Morris, Madison     10 Amesbury                  9.76   4 
 10   233 Kellum, Maxine      11 Old Rocheste              9.86   2 
 11   144 Colby, Alexandra    11 Hingham                   9.87   5 
 12   165 Rosen, Olivia       11 Hopkinton                 9.88   4 
 13   169 Welsh, Emily        10 Hopkinton                 9.92   3 
 14   212 Holleran, Tessa     12 Norwell                   9.95   5 
 15    22 Coughlin, Natalie   12 Beverly                  10.10   4 
 16   191 Todd, Abi           12 Medfield                 10.11   3 
 17    52 Schooley, Katie     11 Bishop Feeha             10.17   2 
 18   232 Hopkins, Kristina   10 Old Rocheste             10.23   3 
 19   319 Rhodes, Kendall     12 Swampscott               10.37   4  10.363
 20   364 Paras, Meghana      09 Westborough              10.37   2  10.365
 21   113 Donelan, Erin       09 Fitchburg                10.38   3 
 22   294 Anderson, Emily     10 Shrewsbury               10.40   5 
 23   281 Filaretos, Gianna   12 Saugus                   10.43   1 
 24   271 Kingsley, Jensen    11 Saratoga Spr             10.47   2  10.469
 24   195 Krauss, Jessie      10 Millis                   10.47   4  10.469
 26   168 Weilding, Gaby      10 Hopkinton                10.47   2  10.470
 27   274 Park, Makayla       10 Saratoga Spr             10.50   1 
 28   288 Lunnie, Chloe       11 Seekonk                  10.53   1 
 29   289 Pion, Rachel        11 Seekonk                  10.66   5 
 30   226 Ciffolillo, Ava     11 Old Rocheste             10.73   1 
 31   199 Sanchioni, Tess     10 Millis                   10.79   3 
 32    14 Calder, Alexandria  12 Archbishop W             10.91   3 
 33    77 Agyewaa, Sylvia     12 Chelsea                  10.95   4 
 34   231 Green, Sydney       10 Old Rocheste             11.21   4 
 35   302 Heipler, Margret    10 Shrewsbury               12.93   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.21  12/27/2011  Vanessa Clerveaux, Brockton HS, MA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   248 Gonet, Lexie        10 Pope Francis              8.84  
  2   269 DeWeese, Brett      12 Saratoga Spr              8.89  
  3   190 Beardsley, Theresa  12 Medfield                  9.07  
  4   160 Halloran, Caitlyn   11 Hopkinton                 9.33  
  5   136 Marques, Kaitlin    11 Gloucester                9.58  
  6   313 Eloi, Jackie        11 Somerville                9.60  
  7   296 Calderwood, Caroli  12 Shrewsbury                9.68  
  8   369 Chaban, McKenzie    12 Westfield                 9.70  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:44.90  12/27/2011  Hope HS, Hope HS, RI                      
                         McIntosh,Sanders,Royster,Cheatham                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett  'A'                                      1:48.90   5 
  2 Mansfield  'A'                                      1:50.49   4 
  3 Worcester Technical  'A'                            1:50.90   4 
  4 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                1:53.18   5 
  5 Hingham  'A'                                        1:53.27   2 
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       1:53.46   3 
  7 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  1:53.62   2 
  8 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               1:53.86   5 
  9 Amesbury  'A'                                       1:54.03   4 
 10 Wareham  'A'                                        1:54.88   3 
 11 Chelsea  'A'                                        1:55.49   2 
 12 Somerville  'A'                                     1:55.57   3 
 13 Westfield  'A'                                      1:56.27   1 
 14 Shrewsbury  'A'                                     1:57.28   2 
 15 Fitchburg  'A'                                      1:58.60   1 
 16 Archbishop Williams  'A'                            1:59.60   4 
 17 Gloucester  'A'                                     2:00.67   5 
 18 Westborough  'A'                                    2:01.00   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:04.86  12/27/2010  Bloomfield HS, Bloomfield, CT             
                         Harrison, Beer, Whitingham, Relford               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                       4:15.63   2 
  2 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               4:17.32   2 
  3 Beverly  'A'                                        4:18.43   2 
  4 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  4:23.49   2 
  5 Woodstock Academy  'A'                              4:25.21   1 
  6 Millis  'A'                                         4:25.29   1 
  7 Pope Francis  'A'                                   4:26.49   1 
  8 Shrewsbury  'A'                                     4:32.85   1 
  9 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                4:44.17   1 
 10 Chicopee  'A'                                       4:46.74   2 
 11 Westfield  'A'                                      4:57.17   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:42.89  12/27/2014  King Philip, King Philip                  
                         G Bender, A Seaberg, O Weir, L Hamilton           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Portsmouth RI  'A'                                  9:42.91  
  2 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               9:54.46  
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       9:54.72  
  4 Hopkinton  'A'                                     10:06.26  
  5 Wachusett  'A'                                     10:11.74  
  6 Mansfield  'A'                                     10:24.38  
  7 Westborough  'A'                                   10:25.75  
  8 Ursuline Academy  'A'                              10:28.89  
  9 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                 10:33.95  
 10 Braintree  'A'                                     10:34.76  
 11 Westfield  'A'                                     10:46.61  
 12 Shrewsbury  'A'                                    10:51.47  
 13 Amesbury  'A'                                      10:53.20  
 14 Boston Latin School  'A'                           10:57.06  
 15 Hopedale  'A'                                      11:13.11  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
 Starting height 4'07" up 2" per height
 Meet Record: #  5-10  12/28/2013  Ellen DiPietro, Marshfield HS, MA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   281 Filaretos, Gianna   12 Saugus                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  2    35 Fauria, Riley       10 Bishop Feeha           4-11.00      1.49m 
  2   186 Mangano, Amanda     10 Mansfield              4-11.00      1.49m 
  4   403 Torres, Leilani     12 Worcester Te          J4-11.00      1.49m 
  5   174 McKeown, Abigail    11 King Philip           J4-11.00      1.49m 
  6   100 Paini, Julia        12 Dennis-Yarmo          J4-11.00      1.49m 
  7   330 Cahill, Madison     12 Uxbridge              J4-11.00      1.49m 
  8   191 Todd, Abi           12 Medfield              J4-11.00      1.49m 
  9    22 Coughlin, Natalie   12 Beverly                4-09.00      1.44m 
 10    96 Holmes, Katie       11 Dennis-Yarmo          J4-09.00      1.44m 
 11   313 Eloi, Jackie        11 Somerville            J4-09.00      1.44m 
 12   396 O'Dea, Lindsey      11 Woodstock Ac          J4-09.00      1.44m 
 13   176 Parkinson, Melissa  12 King Philip            4-07.00      1.39m 
 14   353 Gerbig, Taylor      11 Wareham               J4-07.00      1.39m 
 14   115 Hanson, Judy        11 Fitchburg             J4-07.00      1.39m 
 16     2 Cronin, Ceara       09 Amesbury              J4-07.00      1.39m 
 16   163 McDonald, Sydney    10 Hopkinton             J4-07.00      1.39m 
 --   181 Corkery, Angela     11 Mansfield                   NH            
 --     9 Richardson, Emma    12 Amesbury                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to the Finals
 Meet Record: # 18-05  12/27/2015  Juleen Lewis, O'Bryant                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   402 Sackor, Adja        12 Worcester Te          18-06.50#     5.65m 
  2   248 Gonet, Lexie        10 Pope Francis          16-07.25      5.06m 
  3   400 Mensah, Bernice     12 Worcester Te          16-03.00      4.95m 
  4   181 Corkery, Angela     11 Mansfield             16-02.75      4.94m 
  5    97 Joseph, Emma        12 Dennis-Yarmo          16-01.00      4.90m 
  6   354 Rawding, Jillian    10 Wareham               16-00.75      4.89m 
  7    84 Simon, Martin       11 Chelsea               15-10.00      4.82m 
  8   352 Fernandes, Kali     12 Wareham               15-09.50      4.81m 
  9    17 Labranche, Ruth     12 Archbishop W          15-05.25      4.70m 
 10     7 Morris, Madison     10 Amesbury              15-05.00      4.69m 
 11   271 Kingsley, Jensen    11 Saratoga Spr          15-02.50      4.63m 
 12   219 LeVangie, Shannon    9 Notre Dame A          15-00.50      4.58m 
 13   214 Bertarelli, Ana      9 Notre Dame A          14-10.00      4.52m 
 14   102 Rivera, Angelina    09 Dennis-Yarmo          14-09.50      4.50m 
 15   249 Lark, Lina          12 Pope Francis         J14-09.50      4.50m 
 16   233 Kellum, Maxine      11 Old Rocheste          14-08.00      4.47m 
 16   165 Rosen, Olivia       11 Hopkinton             14-08.00      4.47m 
 18   136 Marques, Kaitlin    11 Gloucester            14-05.00      4.39m 
 19   140 Wood, Lauren        10 Gloucester            13-10.00      4.21m 
 20   369 Chaban, McKenzie    12 Westfield             13-04.00      4.06m 
 --   206 Mohler, Taylor      10 Nashua South                ND            
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to the Finals
 Meet Record: # 41-10.25  12/27/2015  Jill Shippee, Shenendehowa               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   293 Shippee, Jill       12 Shenendehowa          42-11.25#    13.08m 
  2   107 Schwartz, Mikaylah  12 Dracut                39-06.25     12.04m 
  3    95 Eressy, Chloe       12 Dennis-Yarmo          38-09.50     11.82m 
  4   286 Garabian, Cameron   10 Seekonk               38-02.75     11.65m 
  5   346 Trudeau, Emma       11 Wachusett             36-02.75     11.04m 
  6   263 Sheehan, Megan      11 Sanborn Regi          34-11.50     10.65m 
  7    29 Sparkman, Gracie    12 Beverly               34-11.25     10.64m 
  8   292 Jordan, Brianna     12 Shenendehowa          33-06.25     10.21m 
  9   106 Brown, Gabrielle    10 Dracut                33-00.75     10.07m 
 10    98 MacFarlane, Jasmin  12 Dennis-Yarmo          32-09.25      9.98m 
 11   282 Minaya, Ailyn       12 Saugus                32-06.75      9.92m 
 12    92 Bazie, Tiana        10 Dennis-Yarmo          32-05.75      9.89m 
 13   381 Wiersma, Tatiana    11 Whitinsville          31-10.50      9.71m 
 14   291 Hammes, Maddy       12 Shenendehowa          31-10.25      9.70m 
 15   320 Vasquez, Maisie     12 Swampscott            31-03.75      9.54m 
 16   290 Wooden, Audreyrose  12 Seekonk               30-11.00      9.42m 
 17    18 McRoberts, Julia    11 Archbishop W          30-03.00      9.22m 
 18    28 Scott, Rona         10 Beverly               30-01.75      9.18m 
 19   261 Younkin, April      12 Portsmouth RI         30-01.00      9.16m 
 20   256 Shablom, Brianna    11 Portsmouth RI         30-00.25      9.15m 
 21   355 Thatcher, Hunter    12 Wareham               29-11.50      9.13m 
 22   318 McBurney, Taylor    12 Swampscott            29-08.75      9.06m 
 23   270 Duchaussee, Maddy   09 Saratoga Spr          29-07.00      9.01m 
 24   123 Goodermuth, Sarah   11 Franklin              29-03.75      8.93m 
 24   372 Hall, Amanda        12 Westfield             29-03.75      8.93m 
 26    91 Anderson, Abby      12 Dennis-Yarmo          27-11.00      8.50m 
 27   175 Millender, Jayla    12 King Philip           27-09.00      8.45m 
 28   200 Wenzel, Sarah       12 Millis                26-00.00      7.92m 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Dash Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:28.38  12/27/2014  Maria Garman, Scituate                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   236 Murphy, Caroline    11 Old Rocheste           2:42.95     539
  2   337 James, Sara         11 Wachusett              2:46.29     503
  3   349 Witt, Madison       10 Wachusett              2:46.93     496
  4   238 Santos, Brooke      12 Old Rocheste           2:47.35     491
  5   129 Smith, Miranda      11 Franklin               2:49.25     471
  6    48 Mulligan, Catherin  10 Bishop Feeha           2:50.30     460
  7    26 Orlandella, Tyler   11 Beverly                2:50.45     459
  8   205 Lewis, Sydney       10 Nashua South           2:51.41     449
  9   139 Rudolph, Sierra     12 Gloucester             2:51.70     446
 10   229 Demmer, Rachel      11 Old Rocheste           2:51.76     445
 11   338 Lang, Sydney        12 Wachusett              2:51.95     444
 12   127 McGrath, Lauren     10 Franklin               2:53.93     424
 13   131 Wisniewski, Elizab  10 Franklin               2:56.80     395
 14    40 Kelleher, Hannah    12 Bishop Feeha           3:11.63     265
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  9.19  12/27/2014  Zoe Smith, Old Rocheste                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   337 James, Sara         11 Wachusett                 9.50   4    685
  2   238 Santos, Brooke      12 Old Rocheste              9.76   3    632
  3   205 Lewis, Sydney       10 Nashua South              9.90   1    604
  4   127 McGrath, Lauren     10 Franklin                  9.96   4    592
  5   338 Lang, Sydney        12 Wachusett                 9.97   4    590
  6   236 Murphy, Caroline    11 Old Rocheste              9.98   2    588
  7    40 Kelleher, Hannah    12 Bishop Feeha             10.05   3    574
  8    26 Orlandella, Tyler   11 Beverly                  10.14   1    557
  9   349 Witt, Madison       10 Wachusett                10.29   3    529
 10   129 Smith, Miranda      11 Franklin                 10.30   3    527
 11    48 Mulligan, Catherin  10 Bishop Feeha             10.53   2    485
 12   131 Wisniewski, Elizab  10 Franklin                 10.72   1    451
 13   139 Rudolph, Sierra     12 Gloucester               11.10   2    388
 14   229 Demmer, Rachel      11 Old Rocheste             12.35   1    210
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.64m  12/27/2014  Maria Garman, Scituate                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   139 Rudolph, Sierra     12 Gloucester               1.62m    5-03.75    759
  1   205 Lewis, Sydney       10 Nashua South             1.62m    5-03.75    759
  3    26 Orlandella, Tyler   11 Beverly                  1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3   337 James, Sara         11 Wachusett                1.47m    4-09.75    588
  5   127 McGrath, Lauren     10 Franklin                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
  5   238 Santos, Brooke      12 Old Rocheste             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  5    48 Mulligan, Catherin  10 Bishop Feeha             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  8   229 Demmer, Rachel      11 Old Rocheste             1.38m    4-06.25    491
  8   236 Murphy, Caroline    11 Old Rocheste             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 10   129 Smith, Miranda      11 Franklin                 1.32m    4-04.00    429
 11   338 Lang, Sydney        12 Wachusett                1.26m    4-01.50    369
 11   349 Witt, Madison       10 Wachusett                1.26m    4-01.50    369
 11    40 Kelleher, Hannah    12 Bishop Feeha             1.26m    4-01.50    369
 14   131 Wisniewski, Elizab  10 Franklin                 1.22m    4-00.00    331
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.03m  12/27/2015  Jess Ribiero, Chicopee Com                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   337 James, Sara         11 Wachusett                4.76m   15-07.50    495
  2   139 Rudolph, Sierra     12 Gloucester               4.72m   15-06.00    485
  3    48 Mulligan, Catherin  10 Bishop Feeha             4.56m   14-11.50    443
  4   127 McGrath, Lauren     10 Franklin                 4.53m   14-10.50    436
  5   236 Murphy, Caroline    11 Old Rocheste             4.52m   14-10.00    433
  6   238 Santos, Brooke      12 Old Rocheste             4.41m   14-05.75    406
  7    26 Orlandella, Tyler   11 Beverly                  4.38m   14-04.50    398
  8   349 Witt, Madison       10 Wachusett                4.34m   14-03.00    388
  9   205 Lewis, Sydney       10 Nashua South             4.25m   13-11.50    367
 10   129 Smith, Miranda      11 Franklin                 4.18m   13-08.75    350
 11   338 Lang, Sydney        12 Wachusett                4.17m   13-08.25    347
 12   131 Wisniewski, Elizab  10 Franklin                 4.12m   13-06.25    336
 13    40 Kelleher, Hannah    12 Bishop Feeha             4.10m   13-05.50    331
 14   229 Demmer, Rachel      11 Old Rocheste             4.01m   13-02.00    310
 --   190 Beardsley, Theresa  12 Medfield                    ND            
 --   191 Todd, Abi           12 Medfield                    ND            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9.07m  12/27/2014  Alissa Innamorati, Wachusett                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   129 Smith, Miranda      11 Franklin                 9.05m   29-08.25    467
  2   337 James, Sara         11 Wachusett                9.04m   29-08.00    467
  3    40 Kelleher, Hannah    12 Bishop Feeha             9.01m   29-06.75    465
  4   349 Witt, Madison       10 Wachusett                8.05m   26-05.00    403
  5    48 Mulligan, Catherin  10 Bishop Feeha             7.82m   25-08.00    388
  6   127 McGrath, Lauren     10 Franklin                 7.24m   23-09.00    350
  7   338 Lang, Sydney        12 Wachusett                7.13m   23-04.75    343
  8   131 Wisniewski, Elizab  10 Franklin                 6.99m   22-11.25    334
  9   205 Lewis, Sydney       10 Nashua South             6.55m   21-06.00    306
 10   229 Demmer, Rachel      11 Old Rocheste             6.21m   20-04.50    285
 11   236 Murphy, Caroline    11 Old Rocheste             6.08m   19-11.50    276
 12    26 Orlandella, Tyler   11 Beverly                  5.96m   19-06.75    269
 13   139 Rudolph, Sierra     12 Gloucester               5.95m   19-06.25    268
 14   238 Santos, Brooke      12 Old Rocheste             5.89m   19-04.00    264
 
Girls Indoor Pentathlon Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  3053  12/27/2015  Jess Ribiero, Chicopee Com                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   337 James, Sara         11 Wachusett                 2738  
  2   205 Lewis, Sydney       10 Nashua South              2485  
  3   127 McGrath, Lauren     10 Franklin                  2346  
  3   139 Rudolph, Sierra     12 Gloucester                2346  
  5   238 Santos, Brooke      12 Old Rocheste              2337  
  6   236 Murphy, Caroline    11 Old Rocheste              2327  
  7    48 Mulligan, Catherin  10 Bishop Feeha              2320  
  8    26 Orlandella, Tyler   11 Beverly                   2271  
  9   129 Smith, Miranda      11 Franklin                  2244  
 10   349 Witt, Madison       10 Wachusett                 2185  
 11   338 Lang, Sydney        12 Wachusett                 2093  
 12    40 Kelleher, Hannah    12 Bishop Feeha              2004  
 13   131 Wisniewski, Elizab  10 Franklin                  1847  
 14   229 Demmer, Rachel      11 Old Rocheste              1741  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:18.82  12/27/2010  Alli Wood, Chelmsford HS, MA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   334 Falla, Bailie       09 Wachusett              5:35.03  
  2   246 Boutin, Emily       09 Pope Francis           5:36.61  
  3   211 Mahoney, Rory       09 North Quincy           5:53.67  
  4   148 Brunt, Katelynn      8 Hopedale               5:55.09  
  5    57 Dowrey, Grace       09 Blackstone-M           5:55.20  
  6    69 Firicano, Ariana    09 Braintree              5:56.23  
  7    60 Cusack, Rose         8 Boston Latin           5:57.22  
  8   150 Gannon, Madison      8 Hopedale               6:04.17  
  9    50 Parkinson, Elizabe  09 Bishop Feeha           6:04.56  
 10   380 Koeman, Hadley      09 Whitinsville           6:04.59  
 11   187 Miller, Julia       09 Mansfield              6:17.24  
 12   363 Palayoor, Adina     09 Westborough            6:18.41  
 13   104 Solecki, Olivia      8 Dennis-Yarmo           6:22.71  
 14   209 Russell, Meghan     09 Nashua South           6:26.01  
 15   103 Roman, Leila        09 Dennis-Yarmo           6:31.09  
 16   101 Perez, Alina         8 Dennis-Yarmo           7:07.08  
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to the Finals
 Meet Record: # 61-01.50  12/27/2009  Dominic Filiano, Lebanon HS,NH           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   674 Pang, Patrick       12 Peabody               52-01.50     15.88m 
  2   782 Dillow, Hayden      11 Xaverian Bro          49-01.00     14.96m 
  3   502 Burgoyne, Tyler     12 Dracut                47-00.00     14.32m 
  4   672 Demayo, Will        12 Peabody               46-10.50     14.28m 
  5   677 Vega, Carlos        12 Peabody               44-11.50     13.70m 
  6   469 Evans, Kahil        10 Christ the K          40-06.00     12.34m 
  7   676 Ramos, Connor       11 Peabody               39-08.50     12.10m 
  8   535 Ciaramitaro, Joe    10 Gloucester            34-04.50     10.47m 
  9   542 Sayess, Jett        11 Gloucester            29-09.50      9.08m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.46  12/27/2010  Phito Gondre, New Bedford HS, MA            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   630 Jenkins, Randell    11 Nashua North              6.76q  6 
  2   618 Garfield, Andrew    12 Medfield                  6.77q  1 
  3   615 Ward, Brendan       11 Marshfield                6.80q  2  6.794
  4   657 McClinchy, Seanros  12 Newton North              6.80q  4  6.798
  5   716 Moura, Brian        12 Shrewsbury                6.83q  5  6.821
  6   516 Ashmore, Elizia     11 Fitchburg                 6.83q  2  6.828
  7   725 Jeffreys, Elijah    11 Somerville                6.84q  5 
  8   718 Prideaux, Dasani    11 Shrewsbury                6.85q  4 
  9   434 Jolin, Devin        12 Bishop Feeha              6.88   3 
 10   652 Greene, Fred        12 Newton North              6.90   3 
 11   472 Jones, Terrell      12 Christ the K              6.91   1  6.906
 12   736 Fernandez, Kyle     12 Wachusett                 6.91   3  6.909
 13   430 Conner, Bryce       12 Bishop Feeha              6.94   2 
 14   438 Vincent, Shawn      12 Bishop Feeha              6.95   4  6.944
 15   541 Sanfilippo, Christ  12 Gloucester                6.95   3  6.946
 16   522 Saddler, Kobe       11 Fitchburg                 6.95   4  6.949
 17   775 Petroules, Jaden    11 Windham                   6.97   6 
 18   468 Ellis, Jaren        12 Christ the K              6.98   3  6.973
 19   624 Delicema, Triston   10 Nashua North              6.98   5  6.975
 20   751 Dadzie, Kofi        12 Westborough               6.98   6  6.978
 21   526 Cherry, Tucker      11 Franklin                  6.98   5  6.979
 22   781 Jackson, Robert     10 Worcester Te              6.99   3  6.982
 23   484 Hermance, Michael   10 Colonie                   6.99   3  6.989
 24   774 Parent, Riley       12 Windham                   7.00   6 
 25   474 Sanabria, Aaron     12 Christ the K              7.02   1 
 26   616 Adolph, Cam         10 Medfield                  7.03   2  7.021
 27   733 Brewer, Sam         10 Wachusett                 7.03   5  7.022
 28   742 Lewis, Blake        12 Wachusett                 7.06   1  7.052
 29   410 Hua, William        11 Archbishop W              7.06   2  7.059
 30   507 Monteiro, Asante    12 Durfee                    7.08   2 
 31   779 Kelley, Jack        12 Woodstock Ac              7.09   2 
 32   637 Romulus, Patrick    12 Nashua North              7.12   6 
 33   545 Hewins, Jake        12 Hingham                   7.14   1  7.132
 34   768 Connors, Jack       12 Windham                   7.14   6  7.138
 35   462 Ieng, Nick          12 Chelsea                   7.15   4 
 36   497 Tonic, Paul         12 Colonie                   7.16   5 
 37   485 Hollins, Hunter     10 Colonie                   7.17   5 
 38   773 O'Neil, Connor      12 Windham                   7.18   5 
 39   473 McGann, Andre       10 Christ the K              7.19   4 
 40   589 Catanosa, Mike      12 Marshfield                7.21   2 
 41   769 Costa, Tommy        11 Windham                   7.26   1 
 42   780 Amoah, Michael      12 Worcester Te              7.44   3 
 43   663 Zuccaro, Vincent    09 North Middle              7.62   6 
 44   621 Scales, Ryan        12 Medfield                  7.65   1 
 --   665 Bailey, Brady       12 Norwell                     FS   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.46  12/27/2010  Phito Gondre, New Bedford HS, MA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   618 Garfield, Andrew    12 Medfield                  6.71  
  2   630 Jenkins, Randell    11 Nashua North              6.72  
  3   716 Moura, Brian        12 Shrewsbury                6.74   6.732
  4   615 Ward, Brendan       11 Marshfield                6.74   6.736
  5   657 McClinchy, Seanros  12 Newton North              6.74   6.739
  6   725 Jeffreys, Elijah    11 Somerville                6.77  
  7   718 Prideaux, Dasani    11 Shrewsbury                6.84  
  8   516 Ashmore, Elizia     11 Fitchburg                 6.89  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 35.52  12/27/2015  Edward Boamah, Worcester Te                 
 Meet Record: ! 35.93  12/27/2012  Matt Taylor, Bishop Feehan HS, MA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   456 Agyare-May, Rodney  12 Burncoat                 35.13# 13 
  2   653 Greene, Jordan      12 Newton North             36.57  12 
  3   519 Figueroa, Angel     11 Fitchburg                36.88  13 
  4   618 Garfield, Andrew    12 Medfield                 37.19  13 
  5   634 Mena, Samuel        12 Nashua North             37.61  12 
  6   594 Duarte, Elijah      11 Marshfield               37.64  12 
  7   728 Thomas, Marcus      11 Somerville               37.65  13 
  8   472 Jones, Terrell      12 Christ the K             37.73  13 
  9   713 Matthews, Christop  10 Shrewsbury               37.88  11 
 10   460 Cedano, Adriel      12 Chelsea                  38.16  11 
 11   580 Casassa, Dylan      12 King Philip              38.32  11 
 12   504 Belanger, Xavier    11 Durfee                   38.41   9 
 13   766 Brennan, Connnor    12 Windham                  38.43  10 
 14   654 Kadambi, Raghav     09 Newton North             38.46  12 
 15   501 Carey, Christopher  11 Dennis-Yarmo             38.47  12 
 16   721 Young, Joseph       11 Shrewsbury               38.66   6 
 17   765 Swaim, Colin        12 Whitinsville             38.68   9 
 18   481 Garnsey, Kyle       12 Colonie                  38.69  11 
 19   630 Jenkins, Randell    11 Nashua North             38.70   8 
 20   749 Borgia, Jacob       12 Westborough              38.75   6 
 21   545 Hewins, Jake        12 Hingham                  38.77  10 
 22   413 Panigrahy, Anand    12 Archbishop W             38.78  10 
 23   719 Trocki, Ryan        12 Shrewsbury               39.04   8 
 24   528 Dale, Nathaniel     12 Franklin                 39.10   6 
 25   484 Hermance, Michael   10 Colonie                  39.11   9 
 26   547 Kelly, Nick         12 Hingham                  39.20   4 
 27   626 Ellis, Brazden      11 Nashua North             39.32   3 
 28   427 Murphy, Dylan       12 Beverly                  39.36   3 
 29   687 Wyrostek, Devin     12 Seekonk                  39.42   5 
 30   637 Romulus, Patrick    12 Nashua North             39.43   9 
 31   418 Lanzo, Lucas        12 Barnstable               39.45   7 
 32   758 Bone, Eric          11 Westfield                39.50   5 
 33   591 Cove, Robert        11 Marshfield               39.59   3 
 34   459 Locantore, Nichola  10 Burncoat                 39.65   6 
 35   592 Decoste, Jake       12 Marshfield               39.69   8 
 36   734 Durkan, Cole        11 Wachusett                39.70   8 
 37   466 Quinn, Sam          11 Chicopee                 39.77   6 
 38   627 Guidaboni, Joe      12 Nashua North             39.94   7 
 39   534 Belcher, Jacob      12 Gloucester               39.98   7 
 40   641 Schoolcraft, Joshu  12 Nashua South             40.06   5 
 41   745 Skodis, Noah        12 Wachusett                40.32   5 
 42   532 Pek, Liam           10 Franklin                 40.34   5 
 43   744 Shulenburg, Max     12 Wachusett                40.41   7  40.401
 44   473 McGann, Andre       10 Christ the K             40.41  10  40.408
 45   408 Obika, Derrick      12 Amesbury                 40.49   2 
 46   715 Morris, Cameron     11 Shrewsbury               40.55   5 
 47   546 Hull, Harry         10 Hingham                  40.61   4 
 48   467 Dennis, Jaden       12 Christ the K             40.68   9 
 49   642 Gonzalez, Elias     12 New Bedford              40.73   3 
 50   439 Ward, Terry         12 Bishop Feeha             40.76   4 
 51   419 Mahabir, Rajendrak  11 Barnstable               40.83   4 
 52   433 Firth, Cole         12 Bishop Feeha             40.84   4 
 53   602 Hickey, Danny       11 Marshfield               41.12   7 
 54   753 Mazur, Eamonn       12 Westborough              41.13   1 
 55   759 Hall, Alex          11 Westfield                41.16   4  41.154
 56   596 Foley, Brendan      12 Marshfield               41.16   2  41.160
 57   780 Amoah, Michael      12 Worcester Te             41.20   2 
 58   605 Hubbard, Zach       12 Marshfield               41.32   2 
 59   506 Ferreira, Rhuan     09 Durfee                   41.42   1 
 60   640 Mondi, Tyler        10 Nashua South             41.48   2 
 61   448 Ryan, James         09 Blackstone-M             41.50   1 
 62   415 Dickerson-Pells, M  12 Barnstable               41.86   2 
 63   781 Jackson, Robert     10 Worcester Te             41.93   3 
 64   608 Lalli, Vinnie       11 Marshfield               41.96   1 
 65   457 Amissah, Matthew    10 Burncoat                 44.17   3 
 --   431 Corrigan, Aidan     09 Bishop Feeha                DQ   1  lane violation
 --   498 Washington, Xavier  11 Colonie                     DQ  10  Lane violation
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:21.67  12/27/2011  Andre Rolim, Somerville, MA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   762 Prenosil, Ryan      12 Westfield              1:24.29   6 
  2   649 Burba, Theo         10 Newton North           1:24.49   6 
  3   650 Coughlin, Devin     11 Newton North           1:25.68   6 
  4   550 Oomen-Lochtefeld,   11 Hingham                1:26.29   6 
  5   563 Cerow, Brian        11 Hopedale               1:27.09   6 
  6   478 Brito, Carlos       10 Colonie                1:28.20   5 
  7   741 Landadio, Chris     12 Wachusett              1:28.30   5 
  8   425 Jones, Johnny       12 Beverly                1:28.91   3 
  9   494 Shaw, Andrew        11 Colonie                1:29.02   5 
 10   482 Gray, David         12 Colonie                1:29.43   4 
 11   763 Winiarski, Sam      11 Westfield              1:30.02   5 
 12   707 Vigilante, Matt     11 Shenendehowa           1:30.15   5 
 13   558 Stevenson, Jack     11 Holyoke                1:30.51   4 
 14   752 Li, Keyi            12 Westborough            1:30.73   4 
 15   625 Eckenrode, Bryce    10 Nashua North           1:31.56   3 
 16   524 Asmath, Farley      12 Franklin               1:31.99   3 
 17   539 MacDonald, Chris    11 Gloucester             1:32.09   1 
 18   681 Shea, Ethan         11 Portsmouth RI          1:32.11   4 
 19   560 Walsh, Ryan         12 Holyoke                1:32.61   2 
 20   548 Marwill, Joe        11 Hingham                1:32.63   3 
 21   730 Victor, Gautier     09 Somerville             1:32.67   5 
 22   748 Barbini, Michael    11 Westborough            1:32.84   3 
 23   683 Gausland, Jake      10 Seekonk                1:32.85   2 
 24   409 Ziomek, Zack        11 Amesbury               1:32.90   1 
 25   574 Pucci, Nathan       11 Hopkinton              1:33.15   4 
 26   555 Kennedy, Justin     09 Holyoke                1:33.23   2 
 27   732 Blake, Justin       11 Wachusett              1:33.31   3 
 28   458 Cordova, Omar       12 Burncoat               1:33.38   1 
 29   533 Stevens, Kyle       12 Franklin               1:33.45   1 
 30   629 Jakib, Yassine      09 Nashua North           1:33.56   2 
 31   530 Kehoe, Dylan        10 Franklin               1:33.78   2 
 32   446 Olson, Ryan         12 Blackstone-M           1:33.86   4 
 33   575 Wang, Young         10 Hopkinton              1:34.13   2 
 34   644 Souto, Evan         11 New Bedford            1:35.27   1 
 35   601 Henning, Jackson    10 Marshfield             1:36.53   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:29.51  12/29/2012  Mike O'Donnell, Methuen HS ,MA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   610 Maglio, Mike        11 Marshfield             2:38.88   4 
  2   593 Donovan, Joey       12 Marshfield             2:39.17   4 
  3   635 Muise, Connor       12 Nashua North           2:39.91   4 
  4   436 Ross, Ian           11 Bishop Feeha           2:39.96   3 
  5   776 Sawyer, Spenser     11 Windham                2:40.08   4 
  6   578 Passarelli, Nichol  12 Innovation A           2:40.48   4 
  7   700 Matson, Alex        12 Shenendehowa           2:40.98   4 
  8   661 Spooner, Michael    12 North Middle           2:41.76   4 
  9   697 Lacey, Josh         12 Shenendehowa           2:42.65   4 
 10   544 Goddard, Evan       11 Hingham                2:43.50   3 
 11   590 Condon, James       11 Marshfield             2:43.58   4 
 12   449 Belmont, Yuta       12 Boston Latin           2:47.26   3 
 13   720 Welch, Ryan         12 Shrewsbury             2:48.46   3 
 14   750 Casey-Caplan, Pete  11 Westborough            2:50.56   3 
 15   465 Elmer, Ricky        11 Chicopee               2:50.58   3 
 16   491 Moon, Ryan          12 Colonie                2:50.81   2 
 17   551 Passios, Zach       11 Hingham                2:50.92   1 
 18   660 Mahoney, Timothy    11 North Middle           2:51.29   3 
 19   477 Barber, Bryce       12 Colonie                2:52.27   2 
 20   424 Harty, Brian        12 Beverly                2:52.70   1 
 21   435 Moschella, Joseph   10 Bishop Feeha           2:52.77   3 
 22   577 Lee, Calvin         12 Innovation A           2:53.34   3 
 23   426 McPherson, Brian    12 Beverly                2:53.41   1 
 24   406 Johnson, Evan       11 Amesbury               2:53.72   1 
 25   754 Pittorino, Derek    11 Westborough            2:53.94   2 
 26   740 Hasselquist, Gunna  12 Wachusett              2:54.07   2 
 27   729 Toussaint, Kalin    12 Somerville             2:54.22   2 
 28   554 Dupont, Ethan       11 Holyoke                2:54.29   1 
 29   559 Torres, Carlos      10 Holyoke                2:54.65   2 
 30   479 Craw, Jared         11 Colonie                2:55.11   1 
 31   684 Gomes, Brandon      10 Seekonk                2:55.29   1 
 32   686 Santos, Roth        11 Seekonk                2:55.50   1 
 33   600 Hassing, Cam        11 Marshfield             2:55.65   2 
 34   599 Gage, Adam          11 Marshfield             2:56.65   2 
 35   613 Tracey, Jimmy       12 Marshfield             2:58.72   2 
 36   614 Valliancourt, Mich  10 Marshfield             3:02.57   2 
 37   579 Silva, Victor       12 Innovation A           3:05.13   1 
 38   471 Flores, Isaiah      10 Christ the K           3:05.89   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:15.82  12/28/2013  Gabe Montague, Newton North HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   756 Schoen, Connor      12 Westborough            4:28.83   2 
  2   585 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 Lowell                 4:30.37   2 
  3   407 McQue, Patrick      12 Amesbury               4:30.87   2 
  4   638 Vorbach, David      11 Nashua North           4:31.64   2 
  5   698 LaFleche, Evan      10 Shenendehowa           4:39.44   2 
  6   562 Brown, Bryce        11 Hopedale               4:39.98   1 
  7   569 Wollensak, David    12 Hopedale               4:40.50   1 
  8   607 Joyce, Joe          11 Marshfield             4:41.29   2 
  9   571 Cowen, Johnny       10 Hopkinton              4:43.38   1 
 10   739 Gaudette, Logan     12 Wachusett              4:44.10   1 
 11   670 Sylvia, Adam        10 Old Rocheste           4:44.19   1 
 12   450 Aramburu, Lucas     10 Brookline              4:44.92   2 
 13   588 Bunker, Chris       11 Marshfield             4:44.99   2 
 14   699 Langone, Greg       10 Shenendehowa           4:45.10   2 
 15   704 Schaepkins, Odin    10 Shenendehowa           4:45.51   2 
 16   778 Chace, Max          12 Woodstock Ac           4:45.74   1 
 17   628 Ireland, Max        11 Nashua North           4:46.09   2 
 18   553 Cruz, Johan         10 Holyoke                4:51.06   1 
 19   777 St. Laurent, Robby  11 Windham                4:53.92   1 
 20   567 Murray, Jake        12 Hopedale               4:54.16   1 
 21   603 Hipwell, Liam       10 Marshfield             4:55.22   1 
 22   737 Ford, Cam           12 Wachusett              4:55.51   1 
 23   636 Prince, Gediyon     10 Nashua North           5:07.08   1 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:21.22  12/27/2008  Andrew Springer, Westerly HS , RI         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   656 Mah, Andrew         11 Newton North           9:34.25  
  2   604 Holmes, Derek       12 Marshfield             9:46.34  
  3   566 Hall, Brandon       11 Hopedale               9:48.15  
  4   584 Polanco, Chris      12 Lowell                 9:49.41  
  5   609 Lamb, Andrew        12 Marshfield             9:59.66  
  6   556 Lugo, Izaien        11 Holyoke               10:02.35  
  7   696 Hislop, Alex        10 Shenendehowa          10:04.39  
  8   694 Hickey, Liam        11 Shenendehowa          10:06.53  
  9   492 Oertel, Jacob       11 Colonie               10:07.70  
 10   489 Lipina, Tyler       12 Colonie               10:10.97  
 11   455 Weighart, Tim       11 Brookline             10:11.21  
 12   405 Everett, Drew       11 Amesbury              10:14.66  
 13   437 Simoneau, Alexande  11 Bishop Feeha          10:15.83  
 14   701 Michalek, TJ        11 Shenendehowa          10:20.20  
 15   490 McAuley, Branden    12 Colonie               10:21.39  
 16   678 Sears, Tim          12 Pope Francis          10:32.54  
 17   633 McIntosh, Simon     12 Nashua North          10:35.77  
 18   565 Doran, Andrew       11 Hopedale              10:37.67  
 19   417 Faszewski, Cameron  12 Barnstable            10:43.10  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.48  12/27/2014  Shawn Bleichert, Shenendehowa               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   639 Lewis, Terrell      12 Nashua South              7.83q  2 
  2   452 Chabon, Andrew      12 Brookline                 7.96q  1 
  3   581 Dunne, Ethan        12 King Philip               8.01q  3 
  4   755 Powers, Isaiah      11 Westborough               8.13q  3 
  5   668 Smith, Harry        11 Old Rocheste              8.37q  1 
  6   764 Bekhet, Mark        12 Whitinsville              8.39q  2 
  7   487 Kemp, Josiah        10 Colonie                   8.41q  2 
  8   447 Roy, Alexander      12 Blackstone-M              8.46q  2 
  9   573 Prucher, Garrett    11 Hopkinton                 8.57   1 
 10   451 Bromberg, Benji     11 Brookline                 8.58   2 
 11   440 Yoder, Charlie      12 Bishop Feeha              8.67   3 
 12   719 Trocki, Ryan        12 Shrewsbury                8.71   3 
 13   708 Bray, Mark          12 Shrewsbury                8.75   2 
 14   712 Hopping, Tyler      11 Shrewsbury                8.88   3 
 15   421 Adams, Tommy        12 Beverly                   8.97   1 
 16   411 Kelly, Tyler        12 Archbishop W              9.05   3 
 17   655 Love, Otis          09 Newton North              9.11   1 
 18   723 Francois, LeDondy   12 Somerville                9.17   2 
 19   727 Ozit, Imler         12 Somerville                9.19   1 
 20   412 McClelland, Brenda  11 Archbishop W              9.51   3 
 21   476 Williamson, Keivon  12 Christ the K             10.65   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.48  12/27/2014  Shawn Bleichert, Shenendehowa               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   639 Lewis, Terrell      12 Nashua South              7.75  
  2   581 Dunne, Ethan        12 King Philip               8.04  
  3   452 Chabon, Andrew      12 Brookline                 8.07  
  4   755 Powers, Isaiah      11 Westborough               8.11  
  5   668 Smith, Harry        11 Old Rocheste              8.13  
  6   447 Roy, Alexander      12 Blackstone-M              8.33  
  7   487 Kemp, Josiah        10 Colonie                   8.38  
  8   764 Bekhet, Mark        12 Whitinsville              8.49  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:32.08  12/27/2014  Andover, Andover                          
                         S Caveney, R Gorzela, S Silveira, H Naveed        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North  'A'                                   1:32.60   4 
  2 Wachusett  'A'                                      1:34.12   3 
  3 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  1:34.77   3 
  4 Christ the King  'A'                                1:35.13   4 
  5 Somerville  'A'                                     1:35.80   4 
  6 Fitchburg  'A'                                      1:36.21   4 
  7 Windham  'A'                                        1:37.32   3 
  8 Nashua North  'A'                                   1:37.35   3 
  9 Colonie  'A'                                        1:39.78   1 
 10 Archbishop Williams  'A'                            1:40.36   1 
 11 Durfee  'A'                                         1:40.68   1 
 12 Gloucester  'A'                                     1:40.73   2 
 13 Chelsea  'A'                                        1:41.21   2 
 14 Marshfield  'A'                                     1:42.59   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:30.76  12/27/2015  Newton North, Newton North                
                         A Rus, D Bookman, M Oyler-castrillo, T Burba      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North  'A'                                   3:29.76#  2 
  2 Wachusett  'A'                                      3:31.81   2 
  3 Colonie  'A'                                        3:34.43   2 
  4 Shrewsbury  'A'                                     3:38.18   2 
  5 Windham  'A'                                        3:46.28   1 
  6 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  3:48.94   1 
  7 Nashua North  'A'                                   3:58.40   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:09.65  12/27/2014  Shenendehowa, Shenendehowa                
                         T Schmidt, J Vite, M Halpern, C Rowe              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'A'                                     8:24.95  
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   8:25.01  
  3 Hopedale  'A'                                       8:28.23  
  4 Shrewsbury  'A'                                     8:34.28  
  5 Amesbury  'A'                                       8:37.43  
  6 Nashua North  'A'                                   8:41.16  
  7 Holyoke  'A'                                        8:48.91  
  8 Shenendehowa  'B'                                   8:57.26  
  9 Westfield  'A'                                      9:07.95  
 10 Colonie  'A'                                        9:13.82  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
 Starting height 5'09" up 2" per height
 Meet Record: #  6-11  12/27/2010  Innocent Jacob, Chariho HS, RI              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   743 Peri-Okonny, Manni  11 Wachusett              6-03.00      1.90m 
  2   639 Lewis, Terrell      12 Nashua South           6-01.00      1.85m 
  3   619 Garfield, Noah      11 Medfield               5-09.00      1.75m 
  4   708 Bray, Mark          12 Shrewsbury            J5-09.00      1.75m 
  5   404 Chase, Tim          12 Amesbury              J5-09.00      1.75m 
  6   772 Leonard, Luke       11 Windham               J5-09.00      1.75m 
  7   645 Adam, Brycen        12 Newton North           5-07.00      1.70m 
  7   740 Hasselquist, Gunna  12 Wachusett              5-07.00      1.70m 
 --   520 Jackson, Charles    11 Fitchburg                   NH            
 --   598 Friedel, Christian  12 Marshfield                  NH            
 --   480 Flanagan, Nick      10 Colonie                     NH            
 --   428 Borge, Chris        11 Bishop Feeha                NH            
 --   718 Prideaux, Dasani    11 Shrewsbury                  NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to the Finals
 Meet Record: # 21-11  12/27/2011  Olisa Obiefana, Saugus HS, MA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   639 Lewis, Terrell      12 Nashua South          21-02.50      6.46m 
  2   649 Burba, Theo         10 Newton North          20-11.25      6.38m 
  3   648 Bowden, Isaiah      12 Newton North          20-06.00      6.24m 
  4   468 Ellis, Jaren        12 Christ the K          20-05.50      6.23m 
  5   657 McClinchy, Seanros  12 Newton North          20-02.00      6.14m 
  6   452 Chabon, Andrew      12 Brookline             19-10.75      6.06m  19' 09"
  7   634 Mena, Samuel        12 Nashua North         J19-10.75      6.06m  19' 01.5"
  8   659 Doody, Carson       10 North Middle          19-08.25      6.00m 
  9   723 Francois, LeDondy   12 Somerville            19-08.00      5.99m  19' 05.25"
 10   598 Friedel, Christian  12 Marshfield           J19-08.00      5.99m  18'07.25"
 11   527 Chieng, Chris       12 Franklin              19-07.50      5.98m 
 12   504 Belanger, Xavier    11 Durfee                19-07.00      5.96m 
 13   675 Quijano, Amisaday   11 Peabody               19-06.00      5.94m 
 14   413 Panigrahy, Anand    12 Archbishop W          19-05.50      5.93m 
 15   671 Bido, Dhimitri      12 Peabody               19-02.50      5.85m 
 16   430 Conner, Bryce       12 Bishop Feeha          19-02.00      5.84m 
 17   615 Ward, Brendan       11 Marshfield            19-01.50      5.82m 
 18   673 Dossantos, Edgar    11 Peabody               19-01.00      5.81m 
 19   438 Vincent, Shawn      12 Bishop Feeha          18-11.75      5.78m 
 20   640 Mondi, Tyler        10 Nashua South          18-10.50      5.75m 
 21   428 Borge, Chris        11 Bishop Feeha          18-09.75      5.73m 
 22   766 Brennan, Connnor    12 Windham               18-05.00      5.61m 
 23   534 Belcher, Jacob      12 Gloucester            18-04.25      5.59m 
 24   460 Cedano, Adriel      12 Chelsea               18-03.00      5.56m 
 25   594 Duarte, Elijah      11 Marshfield            18-02.50      5.54m 
 26   772 Leonard, Luke       11 Windham               18-02.00      5.53m 
 27   775 Petroules, Jaden    11 Windham               18-00.00      5.48m 
 28   624 Delicema, Triston   10 Nashua North          17-11.50      5.47m 
 29   541 Sanfilippo, Christ  12 Gloucester            17-10.75      5.45m 
 30   453 Collins, Nick       11 Brookline             17-09.00      5.41m 
 31   476 Williamson, Keivon  12 Christ the K          17-07.00      5.35m 
 32   488 Libertucci, Anthon  11 Colonie               17-04.25      5.28m 
 33   487 Kemp, Josiah        10 Colonie               17-00.00      5.18m 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to the Finals
 Meet Record: # 61-01.50  12/27/2009  Dominic Filiano, Lebanon HS, NH          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   502 Burgoyne, Tyler     12 Dracut                51-06.00     15.69m 
  2   782 Dillow, Hayden      11 Xaverian Bro          48-01.50     14.66m 
  3   783 Demayo, Eric        11 Peabody               47-04.75     14.44m 
  4   576 Felty, Aiden        10 Innovation A          45-07.50     13.90m 
  5   747 Harunkiewicz, Brad  11 Wareham               44-09.00     13.63m 
  6   503 Salem, Joshua       11 Dracut                43-11.50     13.39m 
  7   651 Donovan, Mike       12 Newton North          43-04.00     13.20m 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Dash Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:42.08  12/27/2014  John Burns, New Rochelle                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   667 Renwick, Danny      12 Old Rocheste           2:44.76     821
  2   441 Bolduc, Cole        10 Blackstone-M           2:53.52     729
  3   416 Donoghue, Cam       12 Barnstable             2:54.81     716
  4   669 Spevack, Eli        12 Old Rocheste           3:04.69     619
  5   445 Lahousse, Damien    09 Blackstone-M           3:05.07     615
  6   666 Hopkins, Will       12 Old Rocheste           3:06.53     602
  7   664 Sleiman, Nathan     10 North Quincy           3:15.07     524
  8   470 Felix, Andrew       11 Christ the K           3:25.85     433
  9   475 Sundar, Jahlani     10 Christ the K           3:43.37     303
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.79  12/27/2014  John Burns, New Rochelle                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   667 Renwick, Danny      12 Old Rocheste              8.06   3    834
  2   666 Hopkins, Will       12 Old Rocheste              8.23   2    790
  2   669 Spevack, Eli        12 Old Rocheste              8.23   1    790
  4   416 Donoghue, Cam       12 Barnstable                8.34   2    763
  5   664 Sleiman, Nathan     10 North Quincy              9.12   1    581
  6   475 Sundar, Jahlani     10 Christ the K              9.41   1    520
  7   441 Bolduc, Cole        10 Blackstone-M             10.82   3    268
  8   470 Felix, Andrew       11 Christ the K             10.92   2    253
  9   445 Lahousse, Damien    09 Blackstone-M             11.67   3    155
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.80m  12/27/2014  Dennis Peary, Woburn                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   667 Renwick, Danny      12 Old Rocheste             1.97m#   6-05.50    776
  2   666 Hopkins, Will       12 Old Rocheste             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3   669 Spevack, Eli        12 Old Rocheste             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  4   416 Donoghue, Cam       12 Barnstable               1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5   475 Sundar, Jahlani     10 Christ the K             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  6   664 Sleiman, Nathan     10 North Quincy             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  6   470 Felix, Andrew       11 Christ the K             1.52m    4-11.75    404
 --   445 Lahousse, Damien    09 Blackstone-M                NH            
 --   441 Bolduc, Cole        10 Blackstone-M                NH            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.89m  12/27/2014  Dennis Peary, Woburn                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   416 Donoghue, Cam       12 Barnstable               6.40m#  21-00.00    675
  2   666 Hopkins, Will       12 Old Rocheste             6.27m#  20-07.00    646
  3   669 Spevack, Eli        12 Old Rocheste             5.83m   19-01.50    550
  4   667 Renwick, Danny      12 Old Rocheste             5.79m   19-00.00    542
  5   664 Sleiman, Nathan     10 North Quincy             5.53m   18-01.75    487
  6   470 Felix, Andrew       11 Christ the K             5.29m   17-04.25    439
  7   475 Sundar, Jahlani     10 Christ the K             5.23m   17-02.00    427
  8   445 Lahousse, Damien    09 Blackstone-M             4.78m   15-08.25    341
  9   441 Bolduc, Cole        10 Blackstone-M             4.59m   15-00.75    306
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.26m  12/27/2014  Dennis Peary, Woburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   667 Renwick, Danny      12 Old Rocheste            11.57m   37-11.50    580
  2   666 Hopkins, Will       12 Old Rocheste            11.44m   37-06.50    572
  3   416 Donoghue, Cam       12 Barnstable              11.17m   36-07.75    556
  4   669 Spevack, Eli        12 Old Rocheste             9.91m   32-06.25    480
  5   664 Sleiman, Nathan     10 North Quincy             9.19m   30-02.00    437
  6   470 Felix, Andrew       11 Christ the K             8.74m   28-08.25    410
  7   475 Sundar, Jahlani     10 Christ the K             8.70m   28-06.50    408
  8   441 Bolduc, Cole        10 Blackstone-M             8.25m   27-01.00    381
  9   445 Lahousse, Damien    09 Blackstone-M             7.41m   24-03.75    331
 
Boys Indoor Pentathlon Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  3313  12/27/2014  Dennis Peary, Woburn                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   667 Renwick, Danny      12 Old Rocheste              3553# 
  2   416 Donoghue, Cam       12 Barnstable                3190  
  3   666 Hopkins, Will       12 Old Rocheste              3170  
  4   669 Spevack, Eli        12 Old Rocheste              2959  
  5   664 Sleiman, Nathan     10 North Quincy              2433  
  6   475 Sundar, Jahlani     10 Christ the K              2099  
  7   470 Felix, Andrew       11 Christ the K              1939  
  8   441 Bolduc, Cole        10 Blackstone-M              1684  
  9   445 Lahousse, Damien    09 Blackstone-M              1442  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:42.07  12/27/2011  Quinn Cooney, Chelmsford HS, MA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   695 Hickey, Nolan       09 Shenendehowa           4:47.84   2 
  2   570 Cann, Ian           09 Hopkinton              4:48.79   2 
  3   692 Gronau, Kyle        09 Shenendehowa           4:50.17   2 
  4   746 Steele, Isaac       09 Wachusett              4:51.23   2 
  5   702 Quail, Jake         09 Shenendehowa           4:51.38   2 
  6   679 Chase, Ben          09 Portsmouth RI          4:53.66   2 
  7   688 Brancato, Salvator   8 Shenendehowa           4:55.88   2 
  8   689 Cooke, Griffin      09 Shenendehowa           4:56.01   2 
  9   735 Eisl, Simon         09 Wachusett              4:57.71   2 
 10   705 Shanahan, Ryan      09 Shenendehowa           4:59.09   2 
 11   703 Ryan, Jake          09 Shenendehowa           5:00.53   2 
 12   623 Curran, Joseph      09 Nashua North           5:00.54   2 
 13   706 Spence, Bryan       09 Shenendehowa           5:00.84   2 
 14   685 Jordan, Henry       09 Seekonk                5:00.98   2 
 15   432 Craig, Jackson      09 Bishop Feeha           5:02.12   2 
 16   714 McQuade, Sean       09 Shrewsbury             5:04.74   1 
 17   731 Bender, Alex        09 Wachusett              5:05.79   1 
 18   587 Thyne, Ricky        09 Lowell                 5:08.81   1 
 19   738 Gaudette, Connor    09 Wachusett              5:09.73   1 
 20   582 DeFronzo, Evan      09 Lowell                 5:13.09   1 
 21   722 Fitzgerald, Ronan   09 Somerville             5:13.14   1 
 22   454 Mulligan, Colm      09 Brookline              5:13.86   1 
 23   690 Glynn, Aidan         8 Shenendehowa           5:15.95   1 
 24   420 O'Toole, Ben        09 Barnstable             5:16.45   1 
 25   586 Santana, Kelvin     09 Lowell                 5:25.44   1 
 26   632 Maddock, Jamie      09 Nashua North           5:26.16   1 
 27   568 Murray, Kyle         8 Hopedale               5:26.30   1 
 28   564 Dobbs, Michael      09 Hopedale               5:27.27   1 
 29   500 Arseneaux, Kevin     8 Dennis-Yarmo           5:31.18   1 
 30   693 Hickey, Aidan       09 Shenendehowa           5:34.98   2