Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/18/2016 05:17 PM
                          M.S.T.C.A.  Winter Festival                          
                         Small Schools   - 12/18/2016                          
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center, Roxbury                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   703 Williams, Brooke-L  12 Norton                    7.40q  1 
  2   948 Thomas, Ashley      11 Ursuline Acad             7.65q  3 
  3   116 Spear, Saralynn     12 Blackstone-Mill           7.69q  2 
  4   914 Pecci, Tatum        11 Tewksbury                 7.73q 16 
  5  1063 Luna, Alexcia       11 Wilmington                7.75q 24 
  6   345 Glidden, Sarah      12 Hopkinton                 7.82q 13  7.819
  6   632 Hill, Rachel        11 North Reading             7.82q 11  7.819
  8   303 Guccione, Emma      12 Holliston                 7.83q  7 
  9    32 Pellegrini, Elena   10 Ashland                   7.86q  6 
 10   936 Hayes, Jackie       11 Ursuline Acad             7.88q  8  7.872
 11   340 Donnelly, Ashley    10 Hopkinton                 7.88q 16  7.876
 12   908 Lamothe, Brooke     11 Tewksbury                 7.89q 24 
 13   654 Harder, Emma        10 Northampton               7.90q  9 
 14    61 Igwenagu, Obiamaka  10 Auburn                    7.91q 14 
 15   601 MacLure, Ashlyn     11 Nashoba                   7.92q  5 
 16   168 Grady, Maureen      10 Douglas                   7.95q  6 
 17   342 Estella, Caroline   09 Hopkinton                 7.97  23  7.965
 18   164 Thorpe, Krystal     12 Burncoat                  7.97  21  7.968
 19   572 Thompson, Latasha   09 Narragansett              8.00  22 
 20   389 Gibbons, Selina     11 Littleton                 8.01  10  8.001
 21   430 Reilly, Kamryn      09 Mahar Reg.                8.01   9  8.002
 22    33 Tirabassi, Isabell  10 Ashland                   8.05  15 
 23   287 Patten, Ainsleigh   09 Groton-Dunstable          8.06  12  8.051
 24   519 Morrison, Anne      12 Melrose                   8.06  12  8.054
 25   158 Manu, Stephanie     10 Burncoat                  8.08  19  8.071
 26    91 Baker, Lauren       11 Bishop Fenwick            8.08   3  8.076
 27   939 Lewis, Caitlin      11 Ursuline Acad             8.09  24 
 28   357 Mick, Delaney       09 Hopkinton                 8.11   2  8.101
 29  1033 Szeto, Ashley       10 Westwood                  8.11  19  8.109
 30   125 Stoddard, Claire     8 Bromfield Sch.            8.12  20 
 31   126 Toll, Liza          09 Bromfield Sch.            8.13   6 
 32   906 Joseph, Alex        12 Tewksbury                 8.14  22  8.132
 33  1009 Fucile, Makayla     11 Westwood                  8.14  22  8.135
 34   879 Stowe, Leah          8 Sutton                    8.15   7 
 35   557 Polcari, Maria      10 Murdock                   8.21  10  8.201
 36   208 St. Hilaire, Summe  11 Essex Tech                8.21   8  8.203
 37   820 Hampson, Amy        09 South Hadley              8.21  23  8.204
 38   355 McDonald, Sydney    10 Hopkinton                 8.22   5 
 39  1000 Whitaker, Sarah     11 Westborough               8.23  13 
 40   477 Romain, Hannah      10 Marlborough               8.27  19 
 41   444 Larson, Sophia      10 Manch Essex               8.28  10 
 42   896 Famiglietti, Katie  11 Tewksbury                 8.29   6 
 43   726 Alicea, Felicia     12 Oakmont                   8.30   4 
 44   104 Sorpol, Ludia       09 Bishop Fenwick            8.31  22 
 45   370 Ye, Grace           09 Hopkinton                 8.32  14 
 46   769 Brody, Sami         10 Parker Chart              8.33  17 
 47   812 Butzer, Mckenzie    10 South Hadley              8.34   7 
 48   332 Andrews, Molly      09 Hopkinton                 8.36  18 
 49   658 Peterson, Devon     10 Northampton               8.38  18 
 50   620 Andre, Abigail      10 North Reading             8.40   9 
 51   623 Bruzzese, Nicole    09 North Reading             8.41   6 
 52   352 Holly, Kaitlyn      09 Hopkinton                 8.43   1 
 53   112 Jolicoeur, Lily     11 Blackstone-Mill           8.44   8 
 54   452 Arsenault, Cassand  11 Marlborough               8.45   4  8.441
 54   309 Prendergast, Casey  12 Holliston                 8.45  21  8.441
 56    93 Dwyer, Caitlin      12 Bishop Fenwick            8.45   1  8.450
 57   423 Ventre, Olivia      09 Lynnfield                 8.47  21 
 58  1065 McLaughlin, Julia   10 Wilmington                8.48  16 
 59   337 Davis, Skylar       09 Hopkinton                 8.49  21  8.483
 60  1096 Massa, Gianna       12 Winthrop                  8.49  11  8.488
 61   500 Clark, Molly        12 Melrose                   8.49   6  8.490
 62   877 Romeo, Natalia      10 Sutton                    8.51   4 
 63   255 Brawn, Kristin      11 Grafton                   8.52  16 
 64   222 Denio Miller, Anal  09 Fitchburg                 8.53  13 
 65  1028 O'Connor, Emma      12 Westwood                  8.54  17 
 66  1032 Sullivan, Mia       10 Westwood                  8.55   1  8.541
 67   169 Grundstrom, Nicole  10 Douglas                   8.55  14  8.546
 68   192 McMeniman, Erin     11 Dracut                    8.55  12  8.547
 69   892 Cofer, Nicole       10 Tewksbury                 8.56   2 
 70  1093 Hinchion, Gabriell  11 Winthrop                  8.58  14 
 71   619 Strapponu, Holi      7 Nipmuc                    8.60   5  8.594
 72   843 Amorati, Liv        10 St Peter-Marian           8.60  17  8.597
 73   282 Kovacs, Mae         12 Groton-Dunstable          8.61  11 
 74   771 Clancy, Lian        10 Parker Chart              8.62  16 
 75    73 Morrison, Haylee     8 Bellingham                8.63  18  8.621
 76   387 French, Keanna      10 Littleton                 8.63  14  8.622
 77    27 Andrade, Maria      11 Ashland                   8.63  12  8.623
 78   516 McDonnell, Gabby    12 Melrose                   8.64  15 
 79   264 Henson, Avery       09 Grafton                   8.66  21 
 80   198 Ross, Kasey         11 Dracut                    8.67   5  8.662
 80   298 Daly, Elena         12 Holliston                 8.67   4  8.662
 82   527 Rowe, Kelsey        10 Melrose                   8.67   9  8.669
 83   636 Martin, Abigail     10 North Reading             8.69   8 
 84   188 Greene, Alexus      12 Dracut                    8.70   2  8.695
 84   878 Russo, Jen          09 Sutton                    8.70  11  8.695
 86    72 McNulty, Lindsay    11 Bellingham                8.70  19  8.698
 87   642 Richards, Alexandr  09 North Reading             8.70   7  8.700
 88   633 Lowe, Olivia        09 North Reading             8.71   3  8.709
 89   422 Veglia, Jackie      10 Lynnfield                 8.71  19  8.710
 90   226 Hanson, Judy        11 Fitchburg                 8.72  17  8.712
 91  1004 Arnold, Kylie       12 Westwood                  8.72  20  8.715
 92    46 Ramos, Julia        11 Athol                     8.74   6 
 93   276 Danti, Kersten      10 Groton-Dunstable          8.75  12  8.742
 94   692 O'Brien, Abigail    11 Norton                    8.75  11  8.750
 95   627 Grasso, Brianna     09 North Reading             8.76   4  8.752
 96   526 Reardon, Erin       12 Melrose                   8.76   2  8.754
 97   214 Pena, Daisha        09 Falmouth                  8.76  17  8.757
 98   418 Rothwell, Lily      09 Lynnfield                 8.77  16 
 99   446 Moore, Lily         12 Manch Essex               8.78  17 
100  1066 Miller-Nuzzo, Evel  09 Wilmington                8.79  10 
101   616 Hoff, Chole         10 Nipmuc                    8.80   9 
102  1101 Navarro, Danielle   11 Winthrop                  8.81  23  8.802
103   410 Gibbons, Maddie     11 Lynnfield                 8.81  20  8.809
104  1055 Gallucci, Paige     10 Wilmington                8.81  16  8.810
105  1058 Gosselin, Natalie   10 Wilmington                8.82  22 
106   308 Moser, Kate         10 Holliston                 8.83  15 
107   421 Tamarro, Julianna   10 Lynnfield                 8.86  10 
108   408 Gaudette, Lauren    10 Lynnfield                 8.87  18 
109   770 Brownson, Greta      8 Parker Chart              8.88  21 
110   323 Duperon, Leah       11 Hopedale                  8.93  13 
111   617 Richard, Diana      11 Nipmuc                    8.95  11 
112   508 Goodwin, Chaeli     09 Melrose                   8.97  14 
113   540 Kenney, Callie      09 Mount Alvernia            8.98  19  8.971
114  1069 Novak, Sophia       10 Wilmington                8.98  24  8.973
115   546 Saint-Eloi, Janell  11 Mount Alvernia            8.98   8  8.978
116    10 Fensky, Morgan       8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.            8.99  14  8.984
117   505 Dumont, Rebecca     09 Melrose                   8.99   9  8.989
118   190 Hood, Haley         09 Dracut                    9.00  20  8.993
119   637 Martin, Meredith    10 North Reading             9.00   5  8.994
120   607 O'Riorden, Rose     09 Nashoba                   9.02  23  9.012
121   472 Neves, Brenda       10 Marlborough               9.02  12  9.016
122   506 Fracasso, Jenna     09 Melrose                   9.03   8 
123   807 Shanahan, Kelly     10 Seekonk                   9.04  19 
124   648 Eramo, Julia        09 Northampton               9.06  23 
125   915 Pellegrino, Alliso  10 Tewksbury                 9.14  19 
127  1083 Usuomon, Ivie       11 Wilmington                9.20  10  9.197
128   739 Hammond, Julia       8 Oakmont                   9.21  18  9.202
129   394 Mullen, Stephanie   09 Littleton                 9.21   3  9.206
130   538 Doldt, Maggie       11 Mount Alvernia            9.25  12 
131   547 Spunt, Sydney       11 Mount Alvernia            9.28  24 
132   911 Morris, Grace       10 Tewksbury                 9.29  23 
133   831 Ottomanello, Emile  11 South Hadley              9.30   9 
134   292 Maguta, Allyssa      8 Hampden Ch.-Chic          9.32  24 
135  1094 Kiley, Schuyler     10 Winthrop                  9.36  20  9.355
136   582 Buchieri, Julia     09 Nashoba                   9.36  18  9.358
137  1054 Foley, Grace        09 Wilmington                9.37  10 
138   156 Hughes, Rory         8 Burncoat                  9.38   3  9.371
139   160 Sangarie, Fatimah   09 Burncoat                  9.38  15  9.375
140   191 McMeniman, Emily    09 Dracut                    9.39  24 
141   828 Matias, Rayell      11 South Hadley              9.42  22 
142   817 Foley, Breann       09 South Hadley              9.43  13 
143   187 Galasso, Anna       09 Dracut                    9.47  23 
144   493 Albanese, Zoe       10 Melrose                   9.49  10 
145  1044 Bourrell, Kacie     10 Wilmington                9.50   7 
146   772 Downey, Ava         10 Parker Chart              9.52  11 
147    70 Kay, Lauren         10 Bellingham                9.56   4 
148   576 Allen, Cassie       11 Nashoba                   9.61   8 
149   520 Mroz, Lydia         09 Melrose                   9.62  13 
150    14 Kierzenka, Weronik   7 A.M.S.A.-Marl.            9.70  17 
151  1001 White, Leah         12 Westborough               9.76  23  9.752
152   165 Wells, Kaylee       09 Burncoat                  9.76  15  9.756
153   202 Whelton, Emily      12 Dracut                    9.77   7 
154  1047 Canale, Meghan      10 Wilmington                9.80   8 
155   998 Vo, TuQuyen         11 Westborough               9.84  15 
156   711 Carmody, Preeya     09 Notre Dame (W)            9.86   2 
157   710 Cargill, Letti Ros  09 Notre Dame (W)            9.93   5 
158  1068 Morettino, Marta    12 Wilmington                9.98  21 
159   536 Crosby, Morgan      10 Mount Alvernia           10.00  20 
160   498 Borstel, Brook      09 Melrose                  10.02  11 
161    40 Goullet, Jasmine    11 Athol                    10.10   4 
162   991 Parsons, Amanda     10 Westborough              10.11  22  10.103
163   596 Halberg, Delaney    10 Nashoba                  10.11   6  10.109
164   558 Seghir, Hanna       12 Murdock                  10.14  13 
165   545 Ruiz, Cristina      11 Mount Alvernia           10.15  15 
166   652 Goldstein, Sophia   09 Northampton              10.22  14 
167  1048 Cummings, Courtney  09 Wilmington               10.28  20 
168   457 Collins, Zoe        09 Marlborough              10.32   3 
169   869 Holloway, Meaghan   10 Sutton                   10.51  21 
170   822 Hunter, Kylie       09 South Hadley             10.55  16 
171   645 Banga, Khushminder  09 Northampton              10.59   7 
172   659 Rosenblum, Sarah    09 Northampton              10.65  15 
173   461 Gaudet, Tatiana     11 Marlborough              10.80   2 
174   776 Rice, Kate          09 Parker Chart             11.00  13 
175   559 Signa, Ashley       10 Murdock                  11.04   1 
176   554 Hart, Camille        6 Murdock                  11.05  20 
126   751 Volmar, Emily        8 Oakmont                     DQ  24  9.195
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   703 Williams, Brooke-L  12 Norton                    7.23   2 
  2   948 Thomas, Ashley      11 Ursuline Acad             7.58   2 
  3   914 Pecci, Tatum        11 Tewksbury                 7.61   2 
  4   116 Spear, Saralynn     12 Blackstone-Mill           7.63   2 
  5   303 Guccione, Emma      12 Holliston                 7.67   2 
  6   632 Hill, Rachel        11 North Reading             7.69   2 
  7   345 Glidden, Sarah      12 Hopkinton                 7.74   2 
  8   601 MacLure, Ashlyn     11 Nashoba                   7.76   1 
  9    32 Pellegrini, Elena   10 Ashland                   7.77   1 
 10   936 Hayes, Jackie       11 Ursuline Acad             7.78   1 
 11   908 Lamothe, Brooke     11 Tewksbury                 7.81   1 
 12   340 Donnelly, Ashley    10 Hopkinton                 7.87   1 
 13   168 Grady, Maureen      10 Douglas                   7.91   1 
 14   654 Harder, Emma        10 Northampton               7.92   1 
 15    61 Igwenagu, Obiamaka  10 Auburn                    7.98   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   743 Madden, Alyssa      10 Oakmont                  40.72  30 
  2   491 Vasile, Ava         10 Medway                   40.74  30 
  3   918 Polimeno, Lauren    12 Tewksbury                42.43  30 
  4   118 Alfieri, Chloe      11 Bromfield Sch.           42.52  30 
  5    34 Zee, Alyssa         12 Ashland                  43.41  30 
  6   730 Ciesluk, Jessica    10 Oakmont                  44.01  28 
  7   367 Weilding, Gaby      10 Hopkinton                44.72  29 
  8   183 D'Auteuil, Angela   11 Dracut                   44.96  29 
  9   970 Desmond, Grace      10 Westborough              45.13  28 
 10    11 Hogan, Jules        09 A.M.S.A.-Marl.           45.27  26 
 11   548 Allard, Alexia       8 Murdock                  45.35  29 
 12   754 Bantefa, Meryl      12 O'Bryant                 45.37  27 
 13   475 Raun, Morgan        10 Marlborough              45.57  27 
 14   159 Murphy, Mary        11 Burncoat                 45.61  27 
 15   714 Ewing, Jazmyn       09 Notre Dame (W)           45.61  22 
 16   398 Sawosik, Camille    11 Littleton                45.62  26 
 17   864 Donovan, Ellie      10 Sutton                   45.87  16 
 18   277 Dunsmoor, Olivia    11 Groton-Dunstable         45.91  25 
 19   297 Brucato, Sidney     09 Holliston                45.91  28 
 20   102 Smith, Emily        12 Bishop Fenwick           46.00  28 
 21   984 Lawrence, Ellen     09 Westborough              46.13  21 
 22   836 Shoenfeld, Kyra     12 South Hadley             46.15  29 
 23   524 Pedrini, Lauren     11 Melrose                  46.26  13 
 24   902 Higgins, Grace      10 Tewksbury                46.28  18 
 25   377 Reynolds, Rebecca   11 Innovation               46.45   2 
 26   386 Formichella, Grace  11 Littleton                46.64  23 
 27   955 Healey, Danielle    09 Uxbridge                 46.78  30 
 28   644 Baldwin, Abigael    11 Northampton              46.86  25 
 29   203 Gaskell, Bridgett   11 Essex Tech               46.93  23 
 30   795 Lark, Lina          12 Pope Francis             46.95  24 
 31   611 Tesini, Carli       10 Nashoba                  47.03  19 
 32  1021 Krumsiek, Jane      10 Westwood                 47.06  24 
 33   723 Murphy, Meghan      12 Notre Dame (W)           47.07  29 
 34   301 Freely, Gwen        09 Holliston                47.09  25 
 35   687 Loring, Kirsten     10 Norton                   47.11  29 
 36   941 McCusker, Catherin  10 Ursuline Acad            47.21  28 
 37  1038 Wysocki, Christina  12 Westwood                 47.24  26 
 38   170 Keeman, Jenna       10 Douglas                  47.37   6 
 39   317 Winiker, Sarah      10 Holliston                47.44  24 
 40  1040 Alberti, Dorothea   10 Wilmington               47.49  27 
 41   219 Ashaju, Wonuola     09 Fitchburg                47.49  20 
 42   657 Miller, Sophie      11 Northampton              47.52  23 
 43   416 Percoskie, Daniell  09 Lynnfield                47.53  21 
 44   305 Lines, Lily         09 Holliston                47.59  18 
 45   436 Clark, Grace        09 Manch Essex              47.68  24 
 46   275 Childs, Olivia      09 Groton-Dunstable         47.74  19 
 47   390 Hartzel, Abigail    11 Littleton                47.76  18 
 48   440 Davis, Clara        10 Manch Essex              47.77  25 
 49   434 Bowen, Jillian      10 Manch Essex              47.78  25 
 50  1092 Garufo, Regina      12 Winthrop                 47.92  24 
 51   774 Korhonen, Sydney    09 Parker Chart             47.96  15 
 52   450 Roundy, Abby        12 Manch Essex              48.21  27 
 53  1036 Witherell, Lauren   11 Westwood                 48.22  24 
 54   388 Freund, Haley       10 Littleton                48.25  20 
 55   278 Fischer, Brianna    12 Groton-Dunstable         48.33  19 
 56  1060 Horgan, Shannon     12 Wilmington               48.33  26 
 57   624 Corsetti, Sydney    10 North Reading            48.40  21 
 58   324 Figgins, Aimee      10 Hopedale                 48.47  17 
 59   990 Paras, Meghana      09 Westborough              48.66  18 
 60   274 Ashburn, Chloe      09 Groton-Dunstable         48.66  15 
 61  1082 Tran, Lian          12 Wilmington               48.79   7 
 62   225 Feliciano, Thais    12 Fitchburg                48.84  22 
 63   293 Ranck, Madison      12 Hampden Ch.-Chic         48.88  20 
 64   207 Niziak, Catherine   10 Essex Tech               48.88  26 
 65   525 Perella, Liz        10 Melrose                  48.98  20 
 66   929 Curry, Jessica      09 Ursuline Acad            49.23  28 
 67   742 Law, Rachael        10 Oakmont                  49.24  14 
 68   839 Sudyka, Savannah    10 South Hadley             49.29  27 
 69   937 Kennedy, Maeve      11 Ursuline Acad            49.35  18 
 70   300 Fitzgerald, Margar  09 Holliston                49.35  16 
 71   215 Shank, Emma         11 Falmouth                 49.55   5 
 72   933 Gilmore, Caroline   09 Ursuline Acad            49.76  23 
 73   983 Ku, Megan           11 Westborough              49.81  21 
 74   992 Reilly, Claire      10 Westborough              49.82  14 
 75   664 Woodring, Alison    12 Northampton              49.90  22 
 76   858 Averka, Lauren      09 Sutton                   50.03   6 
 77   248 Patel, Khevana      09 Gardner                  50.12   7 
 78   426 Drew, Mackinley      7 Mahar Reg.               50.32  14 
 79   304 Kurukulasuriya, As  09 Holliston                50.44  13 
 80   103 Sorpol, Isadora     10 Bishop Fenwick           50.59  17 
 81   602 Mannion, Kara       12 Nashoba                  50.61  15 
 82   641 Raimo, Caitlin      09 North Reading            50.64  22 
 83    26 Zaloumis, Stephani   7 A.M.S.A.-Marl.           50.65  14 
 84   251 Sierra, Samantha    09 Gardner                  50.68   8 
 85   946 Scuderi, Isabella   11 Ursuline Acad            50.71  19 
 86   528 Sixsmith, Kiera     11 Melrose                  50.81   3 
 87   376 Reed, Emily         10 Innovation               50.85   3 
 88   549 Bouchard, Briahna    8 Murdock                  50.91   9 
 89   621 Barker, Gabrielle   10 North Reading            50.99  22 
 90   843 Amorati, Liv        10 St Peter-Marian          51.04  11 
 91   680 Dufault, Elizabeth  12 Norton                   51.14  16 
 92   891 Cochrane, Amy       12 Tewksbury                51.17   7 
 93   193 Metilinos, Kyra     11 Dracut                   51.19  21 
 94   454 Bibi, Alicia        09 Marlborough              51.33  11 
 95     1 Former, Linsey      10 Acad. N.D.- (T)          51.38   2 
 96   458 Coye, Emma          10 Marlborough              51.45  16 
 97   497 Boisvert, Keelan    09 Melrose                  51.50   3 
 98    65 Levansavich, Grace  10 Auburn                   51.54  16 
 99   890 Cocca, Francesca    12 Tewksbury                51.77  21 
100  1045 Bourrell, Kayla     10 Wilmington               51.82  10 
101   976 Ho, Cassidy         09 Westborough              51.90  13 
102   375 Obeng, Nana Akua    10 Innovation               51.93   2 
103   999 Volin, Tabitha      09 Westborough              51.99   6 
104   662 Shaw-Merrigan, Cas  09 Northampton              52.07  14 
105   256 Broad, Meredith     11 Grafton                  52.30  14 
106   314 Trainor, Lily       10 Holliston                52.44  22 
107   471 Naim, Sarah         10 Marlborough              52.44  12 
108    66 Mikkila, Olivia     10 Auburn                   52.68  15 
109   252 Thomas, Isabella    10 Gardner                  52.69  12 
110   244 Herrera, Janet      09 Gardner                  52.73  17 
111   230 Muniz, Tiana        10 Fitchburg                52.78  18 
112   648 Eramo, Julia        09 Northampton              52.85  23 
113   502 Daly, Nora          09 Melrose                  52.88   5 
114   218 Alcantara, Ailene   11 Fitchburg                53.03  12 
115  1051 Donovan, Cassidy    11 Wilmington               53.22  17 
116   760 Coonan, Peyton      09 Oxford                   53.24   1 
117   913 Ozek, Julie         11 Tewksbury                53.25   7 
118   997 Stroscio, Sarah     09 Westborough              53.31   2 
119   152 Callery, Sam        11 Burncoat                 53.45  19 
120   768 Robinson, Kylah      8 Oxford                   53.49   5 
121   503 Debari, Serena      09 Melrose                  53.52   4 
122   327 Manning, Claire     09 Hopedale                 53.57  13 
123   777 Venkitachalam, Chl   7 Parker Chart             53.67   9 
124  1075 Rhind, Emma         10 Wilmington               54.00  12 
125   459 DaSilva, Danielle   10 Marlborough              54.02  12 
126   697 Schepis, Ashley     09 Norton                   54.03  10 
127   749 Snow, Nicole        10 Oakmont                  54.15  11 
128   246 Merillat, Monique   09 Gardner                  54.25   9 
129   653 Greene, Mary        09 Northampton              54.28  15 
130   899 Garland, Julia      09 Tewksbury                54.42  10 
131  1080 Stalker, Leah       10 Wilmington               54.53  10 
132   716 Ferguson, Mikayla   12 Notre Dame (W)           54.56   6 
133    13 Kelly, Soleil       10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.           54.62  23 
134   182 D'Amato, Quinn      10 Dracut                   55.21  17 
135   924 Varnum, Tammy       09 Tewksbury                55.35   7 
136   456 Charif, Sarah       09 Marlborough              55.41  10 
137   975 Hippeli, Nicole     09 Westborough              55.54   4 
138   905 Hunter, Lindsey     12 Tewksbury                55.56   8 
139   199 Sancartier, Emma    10 Dracut                   55.85  20 
140    47 Rathburn, Kyla      11 Athol                    56.04  17 
141   765 Meech, Samantha     09 Oxford                   56.23   3 
142   814 Clare, Kelly        10 South Hadley             56.62   4 
143   994 Snell, Brenna       09 Westborough              56.76   6 
144   922 Spezzaferro, Chris  09 Tewksbury                56.95   9 
145   476 Ribeiro, Stephanie  11 Marlborough              57.32   9 
146   762 Lesieur, Adrienne   10 Oxford                   57.52   4 
147   764 McCarthy, Karlie     8 Oxford                   57.66   4 
148  1084 Villalta, Gabriela  09 Wilmington               57.76  11 
149   903 Hodgson, Molly      11 Tewksbury                57.77   8 
150   171 Pepka, Julia        10 Douglas                  57.85   5 
151   595 Green, Haley        10 Nashoba                  57.90   8 
152   652 Goldstein, Sophia   09 Northampton              57.99  12 
153   509 Guimaraes, Ana      10 Melrose                  58.65   4 
154   237 Atkinson, Chyan      8 Gardner                  58.69   2 
155   470 Munroe, Kayla       10 Marlborough              58.69  11 
156   383 Vincent, Alexa      12 Innovation               59.14   1 
157   513 Kenney, Caitlin     11 Melrose                1:01.80   3 
158  1088 Bytyai, Blinere     11 Winthrop               1:01.82   8 
159   466 Koch, Leah          09 Marlborough            1:02.32  10 
160   884 Axson, Olivia       10 Tewksbury              1:02.41   6 
161   842 Wilson, Olivia      10 South Hadley           1:03.53   2 
162   838 Sperry, Trinity     09 South Hadley           1:03.63   5 
163   543 Olwell, Chloe       10 Mount Alvernia         1:03.67   1 
164  1104 Pucillo, Deanna     11 Winthrop               1:03.68   8 
165   560 Skawinski, Lillian   6 Murdock                1:08.48   1 
 --   552 Demanche, Paige     09 Murdock                     DQ  26 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   344 Giordano, Isabelle  12 Hopkinton              1:42.22  12 
  2   818 Fudger, Sarah       11 South Hadley           1:43.43  12 
  3  1023 McInnis, Katelyn    11 Westwood               1:43.69  11 
  4   671 Bowman, Kambrynn    12 Norton                 1:44.02  12 
  5  1087 Benson, Heidy       12 Winthrop               1:44.05  10 
  6   629 Griffin, Meredith   11 North Reading          1:44.32  12 
  7   437 Cromwell, Jade      10 Manch Essex            1:44.41  10 
  8   660 Sands-Bliss, Scarl  12 Northampton            1:45.15  12 
  9  1020 Kremer, Caroline    11 Westwood               1:45.43  11 
 10   364 Thompson, Samantha  11 Hopkinton              1:45.71  12 
 11   349 Hasbrouck, Alexis   09 Hopkinton              1:46.57  11 
 12     7 Black, Hannah       11 A.M.S.A.-Marl.         1:46.83   9 
 13   399 Young, Katie        12 Littleton              1:46.86  11 
 14   462 Giugno, Erin        12 Marlborough            1:47.88  12 
 15   663 Stiles, Anna        11 Northampton            1:48.53  10 
 16  1016 Hurley, Molly       11 Westwood               1:48.74  10 
 17   866 Dufrense, Lora      10 Sutton                 1:49.04   2 
 18   661 Savenson, Gretchen  12 Northampton            1:49.62  11 
 19   184 Doherty, Emma       11 Dracut                 1:50.28  11 
 20    29 Finnegan, Emily     12 Ashland                1:50.58  10 
 21   212 Delaney, Kate       11 Falmouth               1:51.20  11 
 22  1079 Sheehan, Victoria   10 Wilmington             1:51.61   9 
 23   330 McDonough, Kara     11 Hopedale               1:51.73   9 
 24  1072 Peroni, Taeya       11 Wilmington             1:51.92  10 
 25   288 Scanlon, Erin       11 Groton-Dunstable       1:52.11   7 
 26   561 Swanson, Victoria   12 Murdock                1:52.53  10 
 27   373 Frey, Maria         12 Innovation             1:52.65   2 
 28   592 Frend, Cam          11 Nashoba                1:52.96   1 
 29   511 Herron, Sarah       11 Melrose                1:53.92  10 
 30   631 Hadley, Grace       10 North Reading          1:53.99   8 
 31   935 Hastry, Emma        11 Ursuline Acad          1:54.20   2 
 32   747 O'Hara, Chloe       12 Oakmont                1:54.30   9 
 33   581 Bricknell, Jordan   12 Nashoba                1:54.64   5 
 34   745 Moulton, Keara      12 Oakmont                1:54.78   6 
 35   881 Venincasa, Kerstin  12 Sutton                 1:55.19   9 
 36   433 Wetherbee, Anna     10 Mahar Reg.             1:55.19   9 
 37   840 Sullivan, Riley     09 South Hadley           1:56.74   6 
 38   378 Rozen, Katie        10 Innovation             1:56.79   2 
 39   942 McDermott, Brigid   11 Ursuline Acad          1:56.84   8 
 40   727 Bartkus, Elyse      11 Oakmont                1:57.15   7 
 41   855 Schnider, Emma      12 Sturgis West           1:57.25   8 
 42   626 Finnegan, Claire    12 North Reading          1:58.46   8 
 43   353 Lee, Alexandra      10 Hopkinton              1:58.67   9 
 44   326 Grider, Krysta      12 Hopedale               1:58.67   8 
 45   120 Beckman, Sophie     11 Bromfield Sch.         1:58.68   5 
 46    41 Jillson, Crista     11 Athol                  1:58.75   5 
 47   569 O'Sullivan, Abby    12 Narragansett           1:59.18   2 
 48   966 Benites, Genevieve  12 Westborough            1:59.41   5 
 49   124 Sclar, Arielle      11 Bromfield Sch.         1:59.43   5 
 50   518 Mercer, Grace       11 Melrose                1:59.68   6 
 51   612 Vacha, Roxy         11 Nashoba                2:00.14   7 
 52   280 Hauk, Emily         09 Groton-Dunstable       2:00.22   4 
 53   628 Griffin, Abigail    10 North Reading          2:00.24   8 
 54  1070 O'Connell, Mia      11 Wilmington             2:00.75   7 
 55   194 Moynihan, Emma      10 Dracut                 2:01.12   4 
 56   227 Hutton, Skye        10 Fitchburg              2:01.23   8 
 57   934 Harnan, Rose        09 Ursuline Acad          2:01.70   6 
 58   734 Davis, Hailey       11 Oakmont                2:01.87   4 
 59   604 Masse, Ashley       11 Nashoba                2:02.22   8 
 60   649 Etzel, Maddie       11 Northampton            2:02.42   7 
 61   329 McCarthy, Erin      11 Hopedale               2:03.80   7 
 62   405 DiPietro, Lilly     10 Lynnfield              2:04.44   6 
 63   985 Levesque, Lydia     09 Westborough            2:04.66   6 
 64   166 Flanagan, Lauren    09 Douglas                2:05.68   1 
 65   379 Schmalz, Araceli    11 Innovation             2:05.93   1 
 66  1095 MacPhail, Fiona     09 Winthrop               2:06.01   4 
 67   758 Card, Lindsey       11 Oxford                 2:06.11   6 
 68   157 Huynh, Stephanie    12 Burncoat               2:06.38   4 
 69   977 Hogan, Samantha     10 Westborough            2:06.60   4 
 70  1062 Knibbs, Madison     12 Wilmington             2:08.55   4 
 71   473 Query, Maria        09 Marlborough            2:09.04   3 
 72   571 Smith, Jennifer     10 Narragansett           2:09.21   3 
 73   832 Pratt, Julia        09 South Hadley           2:09.41   1 
 74     6 Belcourt-Monteiro,  10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.         2:09.83   5 
 75   247 O'Toole, Cailyn     09 Gardner                2:10.26   3 
 76   756 Piard, Theresa       8 O'Bryant               2:10.42   1 
 77   567 Hood, Taniel        09 Narragansett           2:11.10   6 
 78   372 Frazier, Cameron    11 Innovation             2:11.65   2 
 79   213 Donovan, Emma       10 Falmouth               2:11.93   9 
 80   153 Cooney, Abby         8 Burncoat               2:12.19   3 
 81   162 St Pierre, Lily     10 Burncoat               2:12.30   3 
 82   451 Alonzi, Gaby        12 Marlborough            2:12.38   3 
 83   815 Courtney, Emma      11 South Hadley           2:12.50   7 
 84   478 Roselli, Shannon    11 Marlborough            2:12.74   3 
 85   867 Dykstra, Elizabeth  10 Sutton                 2:12.83   5 
 86   460 Espinal, Nathalie   10 Marlborough            2:12.95   4 
 87   290 Letowska, Michelle   7 Hampden Ch.-Chic       2:13.86   5 
 88   161 St Pierre, Kaylee    8 Burncoat               2:15.04   3 
 89   733 Costa, Janelle      10 Oakmont                2:16.18   2 
 90   972 Gimilaro, Camille   10 Westborough            2:19.64   1 
 91   724 Pez, Lizi          12 Notre Dame (W)         2:22.37   1 
 92   514 Lombardo, Lydia     11 Melrose                2:23.47   1 
 93    44 Mousseau, Kayden    09 Athol                  2:25.02   2 
 94   556 Lagault, Rachel      8 Murdock                2:33.23   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   413 Mitchell, Kate      11 Lynnfield              3:04.00   6 
  2   672 Bradley, Katie      11 Norton                 3:07.55   6 
  3   731 Ciesluk, Kaylin     12 Oakmont                3:13.20   6 
  4   259 Carroll, Sam        11 Grafton                3:14.61   6 
  5   307 Mejia, Alexis       12 Holliston              3:15.36   6 
  6   969 Desmond, Emily      12 Westborough            3:15.50   6 
  7   578 Bettez, Alexandra   10 Nashoba                3:15.71   6 
  8   439 Dalton, Niamh       12 Manch Essex            3:16.46   6 
  9   438 Cromwell, Mia       09 Manch Essex            3:17.81   6 
 10   231 Neilon, Hannah      11 Fitchburg              3:19.11   5 
 11   204 Harring, Laraine    10 Essex Tech             3:19.68   5 
 12   356 Mezzitt, Anna       12 Hopkinton              3:19.96   6 
 13   272 St. Jean, Andrea    09 Grafton                3:20.31   5 
 14   773 Korhonen, Riley     11 Parker Chart           3:20.69   4 
 15   646 Blatner, Mairead    12 Northampton            3:20.75   5 
 16   485 Faichney, Jenna     12 Medway                 3:20.96   6 
 17  1037 Witherell, Madelin  09 Westwood               3:21.28   4 
 18   338 Dembinski, Emily    11 Hopkinton              3:22.83   6 
 19   625 Esposito, Olivia    11 North Reading          3:26.76   6 
 20   980 Kelley, Grace       11 Westborough            3:27.84   4 
 21   868 Garvey, Norah       10 Sutton                 3:28.43   5 
 22   553 Digman, Lilly        7 Murdock                3:28.91   5 
 23    30 Mahoney, Kristen    12 Ashland                3:29.19   5 
 24   919 Puleo, Shaylee      12 Tewksbury              3:29.57   5 
 25   880 Sweeney, Allison    12 Sutton                 3:30.40   1 
 26   432 Savoy, Emma          7 Mahar Reg.             3:30.46   3 
 27   115 Rainone, Lauren     10 Blackstone-Mill        3:30.94   5 
 28   702 Whitman, Alison     11 Norton                 3:31.18   3 
 29   495 Bidgood, Kate       10 Melrose                3:31.63   3 
 30   563 Celata, Abby        11 Narragansett           3:32.49   3 
 31     8 Cavalcanti, Christ  10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.         3:32.65   3 
 32   712 Clark, Caroline     12 Notre Dame (W)         3:32.69   5 
 33   501 Cotugno, Alexandra  09 Melrose                3:33.44   1 
 34   956 Schleinitz, Madele  10 Uxbridge               3:34.41   4 
 35   888 Catanzano, Sara     12 Tewksbury              3:34.61   3 
 36   979 Jablon, Katelyn     12 Westborough            3:34.75   4 
 37   684 Kubinski, Hannah    10 Norton                 3:35.67   3 
 38   945 Orup, Izzy          11 Ursuline Acad          3:36.06   4 
 39     3 Valin, Cassandra    12 Acad. N.D.- (T)        3:36.18   5 
 40    75 Reed, Katie         10 Bellingham             3:36.93   3 
 41   830 Moriarty, Anna      10 South Hadley           3:39.13   4 
 42   284 Mullins, Sarah      11 Groton-Dunstable       3:39.67   2 
 43   917 Piracini, Allison   12 Tewksbury              3:40.02   4 
 44   149 Bialkin, Sarah      10 Burncoat               3:40.67   4 
 45   952 Wyers, Kaleigh      10 Ursuline Acad          3:43.08   4 
 46   395 Orton, Helen        12 Littleton              3:43.16   3 
 47   312 Sayers, Emma        11 Holliston              3:43.60   4 
 48    42 Mailloux, Shelby    10 Athol                  3:43.83   4 
 49   833 Remillard, Emily    10 South Hadley           3:45.92   1 
 50   722 McGovern, Maggie    12 Notre Dame (W)         3:47.58   4 
 51    25 Vera, Izabella      10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.         3:48.46   2 
 52    69 Houston, Jordan     10 Bellingham             3:48.50   2 
 53   384 Baker, Sarah        11 Littleton              3:50.45   2 
 54   986 Levesque, Miriam    11 Westborough            3:51.44   3 
 55   674 Carroll, Rebecca    09 Norton                 3:52.21   2 
 56   565 Geyster, Jordan     11 Narragansett           3:52.96   1 
 57   748 Rembetsy-Brown, An  11 Oakmont                3:53.18   2 
 58   172 Rokne, Rebecca      12 Douglas                3:54.14   1 
 59   898 Fortier, Kelly      12 Tewksbury              3:54.48   2 
 60   707 Belsito, Molly      10 Notre Dame (W)         3:55.07   1 
 61   763 Lesieur, Bernadett   8 Oxford                 3:57.70   1 
 62   813 Carey, Abbie        10 South Hadley           3:58.06   1 
 63   897 Farias, Shannon     10 Tewksbury              4:02.20   2 
 64   294 Younes, Victoria    12 Hampden Ch.-Chic       4:02.48   2 
 65   752 Wandless, Abigail   09 Oakmont                4:03.27   2 
 66   574 Abrams, Clyde       10 Nashoba                4:05.46   1 
 67   981 Khakhar, Yashvi     11 Westborough            4:05.70   1 
 68    49 Young, Mercedez     11 Athol                  4:06.62   2 
 69   965 Balasubramanian, R  09 Westborough            4:14.89   2 
 70   492 Ackerman, Victoria  09 Melrose                4:18.42   1 
 71   242 Fluet, Emily        10 Gardner                4:42.40   2 
 72   250 Sadowski, Hannah    09 Gardner                4:48.08   1 
 73   715 Fanale, Caterina    09 Notre Dame (W)         5:01.28   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   397 Roffman, Sarah      10 Littleton              5:14.01   6 
  2   396 Roffman, Kaitlyn    10 Littleton              5:18.19   6 
  3   335 Burdulis, Julia     12 Hopkinton              5:31.94   6 
  4   363 Stilwell, Jane      10 Hopkinton              5:32.60   6 
  5   358 Ness, Lauren        12 Hopkinton              5:33.60   6 
  6   310 Ryan, Sophie        09 Holliston              5:33.63   5 
  7  1002 Woodcock, Bethany   10 Westborough            5:34.05   6 
  8   834 Rondeau, Jocelyn    10 South Hadley           5:35.68   6 
  9   797 Sullivan, Haley     12 Pope Francis           5:36.08   5 
 10    53 Bolduc, Andrea      12 Auburn                 5:36.47   6 
 11   778 von Conta, Phoebe   11 Parker Chart           5:37.30   6 
 12   647 Burke, Evelynn      12 Northampton            5:37.53   6 
 13   350 Hawkins, Molly      12 Hopkinton              5:38.22   6 
 14   347 Gooley, Schuyler    09 Hopkinton              5:39.61   6 
 15   311 Salley, Lauren      10 Holliston              5:40.36   5 
 16   947 Skerry, Jillian     12 Ursuline Acad          5:41.66   6 
 17   253 Avery, Alexandra    10 Grafton                5:42.23   5 
 18   341 Driscoll, Kerry     12 Hopkinton              5:43.82   5 
 19   442 Fossa, Holly        11 Manch Essex            5:44.07   5 
 20   346 Gooley, Rachel      11 Hopkinton              5:44.24   5 
 21    20 Scott, Kate         10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.         5:44.77   5 
 22   600 Lemieux, Ella       10 Nashoba                5:48.08   5 
 23   123 McClain, Tessa      09 Bromfield Sch.         5:49.76   6 
 24   365 Wade, Elena         11 Hopkinton              5:49.90   5 
 25   978 Hopkinson, Elizabe  11 Westborough            5:49.96   5 
 26   614 Vivanco, Emily      11 Nashoba                5:50.82   6 
 27   887 Calvo, Sofia        12 Tewksbury              5:52.19   5 
 28   634 MacLellan, Lindsay  09 North Reading          5:53.12   5 
 29   186 Gacek, Elizabeth    10 Dracut                 5:56.21   5 
 30   598 Kovacs, Allie       10 Nashoba                5:58.63   4 
 31   515 McDonnell, Bridget  10 Melrose                6:01.74   5 
 32   650 Fisher, Jemma       12 Northampton            6:01.93   6 
 33   119 Beckman, Hannah      8 Bromfield Sch.         6:01.93   4 
 34    94 Foley, Grace        10 Bishop Fenwick         6:03.72   5 
 35   328 Maurais, Carrie     11 Hopedale               6:05.57   6 
 36   821 Harrington, Morgan  12 South Hadley           6:05.95   6 
 37   110 Dowrey, Grace       09 Blackstone-Mill        6:06.65   3 
 38   666 Anderson, Sarah     12 Norton                 6:08.07   4 
 39    28 Chrisafideis, Alli  10 Ashland                6:08.74   4 
 40   973 Goroza, Evelyn      12 Westborough            6:08.78   4 
 41   635 Martel, Samantha    10 North Reading          6:09.15   4 
 42   618 Rodman, Natalie     11 Nipmuc                 6:10.41   4 
 43   931 Djusberg, Heddia    11 Ursuline Acad          6:11.59   3 
 44   205 Kelley, Ashleigh    12 Essex Tech             6:12.11   3 
 45   417 Ricciardi, Emma     09 Lynnfield              6:12.82   4 
 46   854 Kane, Mary          12 Sturgis West           6:12.85   5 
 47   958 Dillen, Renneanna   10 Wareham                6:13.04   3 
 48  1008 David, Alexis       09 Westwood               6:13.27   3 
 49   974 Helle, Victoria     11 Westborough            6:13.30   4 
 50   761 Gevry, Amanda       12 Oxford                 6:13.55   2 
 51    96 Johns, Nicole       10 Bishop Fenwick         6:13.92   4 
 52   971 DiSaia, Meg         12 Westborough            6:14.63   3 
 53   474 Rainville, Olivia   10 Marlborough            6:15.77   4 
 54   729 Buchanan, Emily     12 Oakmont                6:16.92   4 
 55   441 Ford, Olivia        09 Manch Essex            6:17.03   5 
 56   334 Burdulis, Allison   10 Hopkinton              6:17.61   4 
 57   989 Palayoor, Adina     09 Westborough            6:18.38   3 
 58   808 Sweet, JessicLynn   12 Seekonk                6:18.55   4 
 59   799 Carlson, Lily       10 Seekonk                6:19.34   4 
 60  1046 Burke, Samantha     09 Wilmington             6:20.65   4 
 61   448 Potter, Julia       12 Manch Essex            6:22.40   3 
 62   938 Lauro, Kate         11 Ursuline Acad          6:22.76   2 
 63    39 Dufour, Grace       09 Athol                  6:22.83   2 
 64    31 Parasnis, Isha      12 Ashland                6:24.85   4 
 65   428 Fitzgerald, Aileen   8 Mahar Reg.             6:25.10   1 
 66   798 Cabral, Shannon     12 Seekonk                6:26.89   4 
 67   987 McLucas, Abby       10 Westborough            6:27.07   2 
 68   319 Borodenko, Anastas  12 Hopedale               6:28.41   3 
 69   895 Eskenas, Abby       11 Tewksbury              6:29.80   3 
 70  1010 Giroux, Gabrielle   12 Westwood               6:29.90   4 
 71   402 Bartolotta, Sarah   11 Lynnfield              6:29.90   2 
 72   510 Healey, Emily       10 Melrose                6:30.64   3 
 73    50 Anusauskas, Ally    10 Auburn                 6:30.98   5 
 74  1059 Haines, April       10 Wilmington             6:31.39   3 
 75   321 Casey, Michaela     11 Hopedale               6:31.88   3 
 76   737 Girard, Jessi       12 Oakmont                6:33.43   3 
 77   465 Kearns, Christiana  10 Marlborough            6:35.03   4 
 78   862 Coseno, Jen         09 Sutton                 6:35.16   1 
 79   463 Hediger, Madison    11 Marlborough            6:37.59   3 
 80  1057 Genthner, Abigail   11 Wilmington             6:39.24   3 
 81   235 Torres, Nyasia      11 Fitchburg              6:41.58   2 
 82   551 Demanche, Hannah    09 Murdock                6:42.19   2 
 83  1007 Conway, Kayla       10 Westwood               6:42.82   2 
 84   468 LeDuc, Tess         09 Marlborough            6:43.19   2 
 85   412 Kinslieh, Cristina  10 Lynnfield              6:43.36   2 
 86    76 Vadenais, Madison   10 Bellingham             6:46.97   2 
 87   876 Pond, Elise         11 Sutton                 6:48.00   1 
 88  1061 Iocco, Julliana     12 Wilmington             6:49.56   2 
 89    19 Ramachandran, Asha  10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.         6:49.70   3 
 90   667 Annand, Kaylee      09 Norton                 6:50.56   1 
 91  1026 Nichols, Elena      11 Westwood               6:51.75   1 
 92   234 Pelland, Kammarie   11 Fitchburg              6:56.67   2 
 93   964 Bala, Pooja         12 Westborough            6:58.21   1 
 94  1017 Jackson, Kyla       10 Westwood               6:59.27   1 
 95   575 Ahearn, Evie        10 Nashoba                7:03.54   1 
 96   273 St.Jean, Erica      12 Grafton                7:05.52   3 
 97   957 Dillen, Adreanna     8 Wareham                7:07.16   1 
 98  1011 Gotti, Melissa      10 Westwood               7:08.75   1 
 99   479 Stefanova, Maria    11 Marlborough            7:10.10   2 
100  1081 Sullivan, Alison    11 Wilmington             7:10.20   3 
101  1086 Barry, Devon        09 Winthrop               7:13.11   2 
102  1039 Yanoff, Danielle    11 Westwood               7:16.72   1 
103  1005 Belcher, Abaigael   10 Westwood               7:18.11   1 
104   755 Mohammed, Aziza     10 O'Bryant               7:21.24   1 
105   249 Perciful, Sarah     09 Gardner                7:21.46   1 
106    52 Bernier, Gianna     10 Auburn                 7:21.88   2 
107    57 Fullen, Alexis      10 Auburn                 7:24.47   2 
108   562 Zabike, Brooke       6 Murdock                7:48.69   1 
109   759 Carney, Sarah       10 Oxford                 8:17.89   1 
110   767 Millette, Lexi      10 Oxford                 9:16.55   1 
111   766 Millette, Ariel     12 Oxford                10:04.01   1 
 --   982 Krishna, Kavya      12 Westborough                DNF   3 
 --  1091 Ford, Gabriella     10 Winthrop                   DNF   2 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    55 Cavanaugh, Sarah    12 Auburn                11:24.32   2 
  2  1035 Walker, Ashley      11 Westwood              11:34.93   2 
  3   289 Willson, Emily      11 Groton-Dunstable      11:45.26   2 
  4   262 Hamilton, Abigail   10 Grafton               11:57.11   2 
  5   912 Oleary, Holly      11 Tewksbury             12:00.19   2 
  6   793 Boutin, Emily       09 Pope Francis          12:03.35   2 
  7   322 Doran, Isabelle     10 Hopedale              12:07.73   2 
  8    21 Scott, Megan        10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        12:09.44   2 
  9  1006 Conant, Sarah       10 Westwood              12:45.52   2 
 10   445 McCormick, Maura    12 Manch Essex           12:50.13   2 
 11   320 Brunt, Katelynn      8 Hopedale              12:50.85   2 
 12   325 Gannon, Madison      8 Hopedale              12:53.20   2 
 13   285 Odell, Meagan       11 Groton-Dunstable      12:58.78   1 
 14   281 Higgins, Julianna   10 Groton-Dunstable      13:10.59   1 
 15   385 Feltus, Julia       11 Littleton             13:11.23   2 
 16   469 McCabe, Meaghan     12 Marlborough           13:14.51   1 
 17   480 Vilensky, Amanda    11 Marlborough           13:29.42   1 
 18   579 Bettez, Michaela    12 Nashoba               13:42.19   1 
 19   732 Collins, Delaney    10 Oakmont               13:42.88   2 
 20  1099 Miranda-Llovera, C  10 Winthrop              13:45.00   1 
 21   522 Olwert, Mykayla     11 Melrose               13:51.28   1 
 22   796 Serrao, Briana      11 Pope Francis          14:02.41   1 
 23   819 Graves, Cora        10 South Hadley          14:05.78   1 
 24   816 Earle, Hope         12 South Hadley          14:18.43   1 
 25  1067 Misuraca, Gianna    09 Wilmington            15:51.21   1 
 26  1076 Ritson, Heather     09 Wilmington            15:58.48   1 
 27    51 Beauregard, Grace   09 Auburn                16:23.98   1 
 --   882 White, Alexis       11 Sutton                     DNF   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   794 Gonet, Alexandra    10 Pope Francis              9.10q  7 
  2   467 Konar, Kim          12 Marlborough               9.66q  1 
  3   343 Feather, Annie      10 Hopkinton                 9.73q  1 
  4    60 Gurlitz, Megan      12 Auburn                    9.76q  2 
  5   593 Gonzalez, Makaisha  12 Nashoba                   9.93q 11 
  6   490 Mooradd, Nicole     12 Medway                   10.03q  3  10.023
  7   167 Foley, Meghan       12 Douglas                  10.03q 10  10.024
  8   283 McKinley, Kira      11 Groton-Dunstable         10.07q 10 
  9   368 Welsh, Emily        10 Hopkinton                10.09q  3 
 10   677 Delea, Hannah       10 Norton                   10.16q 10 
 11   223 Donelan, Erin       09 Fitchburg                10.17q  5 
 12   691 Newell, Julia       10 Norton                   10.18q 10 
 13   638 McCarthy, Margaret  11 North Reading            10.22q 10  10.216
 14   704 Holleran, Tessa     12 Norwell                  10.22q 11  10.218
 15   679 Driscoll, Sarah     10 Norton                   10.25q  7 
 16   306 Marsden, Riley      09 Holliston                10.26q  3 
 17   750 Tata, Abigail       11 Oakmont                  10.31   4 
 18   885 Baptiste, Stephani  10 Tewksbury                10.32   8  10.317
 18   630 Gulbicki, Lauren    11 North Reading            10.32   9  10.317
 20   179 Bakas, Amanda       11 Dracut                   10.32   6  10.319
 21   857 Adamowicz, Chloe    09 Sutton                   10.33   9 
 22   414 Parker, Aja         11 Lynnfield                10.42   2 
 23   189 Holmes, Casey       09 Dracut                   10.48   9  10.472
 24   361 Rosen, Olivia       11 Hopkinton                10.48   8  10.479
 25   757 Brescia, Baily      10 Oxford                   10.57   4 
 26    64 Leon, Brianna       11 Auburn                   10.58   1 
 27   220 Aubuchon, Jenna     10 Fitchburg                10.62   6 
 28   825 Labreque, Kaylyn    11 South Hadley             10.64   4 
 29    58 Grogan, Maggie      11 Auburn                   10.67   2  10.667
 30   856 Adamowicz, Berkele  09 Sutton                   10.67   2  10.670
 31   804 Pion, Rachel        11 Seekonk                  10.68  11  10.678
 31   429 Nottleson, Marie    10 Mahar Reg.               10.68   8  10.678
 33   585 Davis, Elise        12 Nashoba                  10.72   6 
 34   871 Mckinlay, Sidney    11 Sutton                   10.79   4 
 35   678 Diestel, Mary       11 Norton                   10.80  11 
 36   122 Hettich, Cameron    11 Bromfield Sch.           10.84   7 
 37   802 Lunnie, Chloe       11 Seekonk                  10.87   4 
 38   860 Busha, Sarah        10 Sutton                   10.89   2 
 39   178 Acevedo, Catherine  11 Dracut                   10.90   1 
 40    97 Juneau, Olivia      10 Bishop Fenwick           10.92   6 
 41   108 Alves, Sarah        11 Blackstone-Mill          10.96   7 
 42   409 Giammarco, Brie     11 Lynnfield                10.97   7 
 43   988 O'Reilly, Maeve     10 Westborough              11.05  10  11.041
 44   811 Ayers, Jill         11 South Hadley             11.05   1  11.043
 45   657 Miller, Sophie      11 Northampton              11.14   2 
 46   640 O'Brien, Kerry      10 North Reading            11.15   5 
 47   953 Cahill, Madison     12 Uxbridge                 11.29   5  11.281
 48   940 Lynch, Julia        12 Ursuline Acad            11.29  10  11.287
 49   233 Ortiz, Shailyn      12 Fitchburg                11.30  11 
 50   740 Hawkins, Madison    10 Oakmont                  11.32   6 
 51   263 Harper, Sophia      10 Grafton                  11.45   7 
 52   967 Cerniglia, Hailey   09 Westborough              11.49   4 
 53   494 Bates, Emma         11 Melrose                  11.50   8 
 54  1105 Zanelli, Daniella   10 Winthrop                 11.51   5  11.504
 55   180 Bisson, Kelly       10 Dracut                   11.51   3  11.507
 56   217 Willy, Hannah       10 Falmouth                 11.52  11 
 57   944 Mungovan, Martine   09 Ursuline Acad            11.55   1 
 58   504 DelMastro, Jenna    12 Melrose                  11.56   3 
 59   728 Beatty, Jacquelyn   11 Oakmont                  11.63   4  11.621
 60   266 LaRose, Kelsey      11 Grafton                  11.63  11  11.622
 61   848 Croft, Sophia       09 St Peter-Marian          11.64   8 
 62    22 Silva, Allison       8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.           11.66   9 
 63  1042 Barnum, Kerri       10 Wilmington               11.68   3 
 64   686 Larson, Alexa       11 Norton                   11.77   9 
 65   258 Cardenas, Cali      10 Grafton                  11.85   7 
 66   682 Hamilton, Kaitlyn   10 Norton                   11.87   2 
 67    98 Kirchner, Kerry     11 Bishop Fenwick           12.05   9 
 68   688 McKenney, Breah     09 Norton                   12.06   3 
 69    18 Phely-Bobin, Chloe  09 A.M.S.A.-Marl.           12.11   5 
 70   105 Taylor, Samantha    11 Bishop Fenwick           12.31   1 
 71  1078 Russell, Amie       10 Wilmington               12.33   4 
 72  1085 Ascolollo, Christi  11 Winthrop                 12.36   5 
 73  1052 Driscoll, Kayla     10 Wilmington               12.40   8 
 74  1015 Homsy, Melanie      10 Westwood                 12.46  11 
 75   670 Beriya, Latisiya    09 Norton                   12.57   6 
 76   607 O'Riorden, Rose     09 Nashoba                  12.88   8 
 77   835 Shea, Sarah         12 South Hadley             13.00   5 
 78   872 Mulvehill, Grace    09 Sutton                   13.18   1 
 79   530 Solomon, Grace      09 Melrose                  13.22  10 
 80   111 Jenkins, Bryll      11 Blackstone-Mill          13.26   3 
 81   683 Holloway, Lily      10 Norton                   14.08   8 
 82  1041 Arulraj, Joanne     09 Wilmington               15.17   7 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   794 Gonet, Alexandra    10 Pope Francis              8.96   2 
  2   467 Konar, Kim          12 Marlborough               9.41   2 
  3   343 Feather, Annie      10 Hopkinton                 9.64   2 
  4    60 Gurlitz, Megan      12 Auburn                    9.66   2 
  5   679 Driscoll, Sarah     10 Norton                    9.76   1 
  6   593 Gonzalez, Makaisha  12 Nashoba                   9.87   2 
  7   490 Mooradd, Nicole     12 Medway                    9.89   2 
  8   368 Welsh, Emily        10 Hopkinton                 9.97   1 
  9   167 Foley, Meghan       12 Douglas                   9.98   2 
 10   283 McKinley, Kira      11 Groton-Dunstable         10.04   2 
 11   704 Holleran, Tessa     12 Norwell                  10.06   1 
 12   638 McCarthy, Margaret  11 North Reading            10.13   1 
 13   677 Delea, Hannah       10 Norton                   10.16   1 
 14   691 Newell, Julia       10 Norton                   10.17   1 
 15   306 Marsden, Riley      09 Holliston                10.43   1 
 16   223 Donelan, Erin       09 Fitchburg                10.44   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                        1:51.07   7 
  2 Wilmington  'A'                                     1:52.18   6 
  3 Plymouth North  'A'                                 1:52.69   7 
  4 Norton  'A'                                         1:52.76   7 
  5 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:54.12   7 
  6 Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                          1:56.17   4 
  7 Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                       1:56.60   2 
  8 Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                             1:57.15   5 
  9 Northampton  'A'                                    1:57.61   6 
 10 Belmont  'A'                                        1:58.19   5 
 11 South Hadley  'A'                                   1:58.29   6 
 12 Auburn  'A'                                         1:58.82   6 
 13 Dracut  'A'                                         1:59.09   5 
 14 Littleton  'A'                                      1:59.18   3 
 15 Sutton  'A'                                         1:59.19   3 
 16 Oakmont Reg.-Ashburnham  'A'                        1:59.42   2 
 17 Murdock-Winchendon  'A'                             1:59.93   6 
 18 Adv. Math & Sci. Acad.-Marlbro  'A'                 2:00.72   1 
 19 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                            2:00.86   5 
 20 Manchester Essex Reg.  'A'                          2:01.20   3 
 21 Holliston  'A'                                      2:01.38   5 
 22 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                   2:01.57   8 
 23 Lynnfield  'A'                                      2:02.03   4 
 24 Narragansett Reg.-Baldwnvle  'A'                    2:02.20   4 
 25 Melrose  'A'                                        2:02.88   4 
 26 Westborough  'A'                                    2:02.98   3 
 27 Fitchburg  'A'                                      2:04.04   4 
 28 Grafton  'A'                                        2:04.32   3 
 29 Marlborough  'A'                                    2:05.49   7 
 30 Douglas  'A'                                        2:06.67   1 
 31 Burlington  'A'                                     2:07.13   2 
 32 Mahar Regional-Orange  'A'                          2:07.73   2 
 33 Parker Charter-Devens  'A'                          2:13.32   1 
 34 Winthrop  'A'                                       2:14.26   2 
 35 Gardner  'A'                                        2:14.87   1 
 36 Mount Alvernia-Newton  'A'                          2:16.67   8 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Plymouth North  'A'                                 4:13.24   3 
  2 Belmont  'A'                                        4:18.05   3 
  3 Medway  'A'                                         4:19.34   3 
  4 Littleton  'A'                                      4:38.80   2 
  5 Melrose  'A'                                        4:40.11   3 
  6 Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                      4:40.75   1 
  7 Winthrop  'A'                                       4:40.92   2 
  8 Fitchburg  'A'                                      4:42.18   2 
  9 Sutton  'A'                                         4:42.61   3 
 10 Westborough  'A'                                    4:43.10   2 
 11 Parker Charter-Devens  'A'                          4:49.71   1 
 12 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                            4:49.89   2 
 13 Wilmington  'A'                                     4:51.97   1 
 14 Hopedale  'A'                                       4:52.15   2 
 15 South Hadley  'A'                                   4:57.73   1 
 16 Grafton  'A'                                        5:02.27   1 
 17 Innovation Acad.Tyngs.  'A'                         5:07.85   3 
 18 Adv. Math & Sci. Acad.-Marlbro  'A'                 5:13.67   1 
 19 Marlborough  'A'                                    5:15.86   2 
 20 Hampden Charter-Chicopee  'A'                       5:24.54   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Littleton  'A'                                      9:58.85  
  2 Norton  'A'                                        10:12.85  
  3 Northampton  'A'                                   10:21.01  
  4 South Hadley  'A'                                  10:26.30  
  5 Westborough  'A'                                   10:28.41  
  6 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                           10:29.29  
  7 Manchester Essex Reg.  'A'                         10:29.36  
  8 Wilmington  'A'                                    10:41.68  
  9 Belmont  'A'                                       10:42.52  
 10 Grafton  'A'                                       10:49.98  
 11 Sutton  'A'                                        10:55.80  
 12 Melrose  'A'                                       11:01.45  
 13 Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                      11:02.92  
 14 Medway  'A'                                        11:15.81  
 15 Adv. Math & Sci. Acad.-Marlbro  'A'                11:17.18  
 16 Marlborough  'A'                                   11:19.73  
 17 Auburn  'A'                                        11:22.80  
 18 Hopedale  'A'                                      11:23.78  
 19 Narragansett Reg.-Baldwnvle  'A'                   11:54.57  
 -- Lynnfield  'A'                                          DNF  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Heights: 4'04"; 4'06"; 4'08"; 4'10"; 4'11"; 5'00";
 then up by 2"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   313 Stevens, Rebecca    10 Holliston              5-03.00      1.60m 
  2   316 Ward, Caroline      11 Holliston              5-00.00      1.52m 
  3   953 Cahill, Madison     12 Uxbridge              J5-00.00      1.52m 
  4   744 McBride, Laura      09 Oakmont               J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5   477 Romain, Hannah      10 Marlborough           J5-00.00      1.52m 
  6   283 McKinley, Kira      11 Groton-Dunstable       4-11.00      1.49m 
  7   589 Everton, Katie      12 Nashoba               J4-11.00      1.49m 
  8   827 Marjanski, Lindsay  09 South Hadley          J4-11.00      1.49m 
  9   586 Dewhurst, Chloe     11 Nashoba                4-10.00      1.47m 
 10   679 Driscoll, Sarah     10 Norton                J4-10.00      1.47m 
 11   355 McDonald, Sydney    10 Hopkinton             J4-10.00      1.47m 
 12   605 McNemar, Erin       12 Nashoba               J4-10.00      1.47m 
 12   660 Sands-Bliss, Scarl  12 Northampton           J4-10.00      1.47m 
 12   825 Labreque, Kaylyn    11 South Hadley          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 15   678 Diestel, Mary       11 Norton                J4-10.00      1.47m 
 16   883 White, Laura        09 Sutton                J4-10.00      1.47m 
 17   603 Markham, Lea        12 Nashoba                4-08.00      1.42m 
 18   170 Keeman, Jenna       10 Douglas               J4-08.00      1.42m 
 18   462 Giugno, Erin        12 Marlborough           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 20   723 Murphy, Meghan      12 Notre Dame (W)        J4-08.00      1.42m 
 21   134 Glennon, Regan      12 Burlington            J4-08.00      1.42m 
 22   286 Paterson, Mikayla   10 Groton-Dunstable      J4-08.00      1.42m 
 22   127 Turnbull, Grace     12 Bromfield Sch.        J4-08.00      1.42m 
 24   920 Ricciardi, Lauren   12 Tewksbury             J4-08.00      1.42m 
 24   960 Gerbig, Taylor      11 Wareham               J4-08.00      1.42m 
 24   226 Hanson, Judy        11 Fitchburg             J4-08.00      1.42m 
 27   969 Desmond, Emily      12 Westborough           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 28   640 O'Brien, Kerry      10 North Reading         J4-08.00      1.42m 
 29   630 Gulbicki, Lauren    11 North Reading          4-06.00      1.37m 
 29   518 Mercer, Grace       11 Melrose                4-06.00      1.37m 
 31   284 Mullins, Sarah      11 Groton-Dunstable      J4-06.00      1.37m 
 31  1095 MacPhail, Fiona     09 Winthrop              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 33   198 Ross, Kasey         11 Dracut                J4-06.00      1.37m 
 33   146 Vozikis, Sophia     11 Burlington            J4-06.00      1.37m 
 33   135 Houneit, Makayla    10 Burlington            J4-06.00      1.37m 
 36   552 Demanche, Paige     09 Murdock               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 37   210 Ueland, Elena       12 Essex Tech            J4-06.00      1.37m 
 37   936 Hayes, Jackie       11 Ursuline Acad         J4-06.00      1.37m 
 39   143 Owens, Sara         10 Burlington             4-04.00      1.32m 
 39   758 Card, Lindsey       11 Oxford                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 39   930 Dennehy, Shannon    11 Ursuline Acad          4-04.00      1.32m 
 39   877 Romeo, Natalia      10 Sutton                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 43   836 Shoenfeld, Kyra     12 South Hadley          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 43     7 Black, Hannah       11 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        J4-04.00      1.32m 
 43  1032 Sullivan, Mia       10 Westwood              J4-04.00      1.32m 
 --  1066 Miller-Nuzzo, Evel  09 Wilmington                  NH            
 --  1065 McLaughlin, Julia   10 Wilmington                  NH            
 --  1070 O'Connell, Mia      11 Wilmington                  NH            
 --  1042 Barnum, Kerri       10 Wilmington                  NH            
 --   995 Snell, Hannah       12 Westborough                 NH            
 --  1046 Burke, Samantha     09 Wilmington                  NH            
 --   967 Cerniglia, Hailey   09 Westborough                 NH            
 --   120 Beckman, Sophie     11 Bromfield Sch.              NH            
 --   424 Berry, Jordyn       10 Mahar Reg.                  NH            
 --   686 Larson, Alexa       11 Norton                      NH            
 --   688 McKenney, Breah     09 Norton                      NH            
 --   494 Bates, Emma         11 Melrose                     NH            
 --   530 Solomon, Grace      09 Melrose                     NH            
 --   564 Eaton, Amber        11 Narragansett                NH            
 --    67 Whittemore, Elyse   09 Auburn                      NH            
 --   816 Earle, Hope         12 South Hadley                NH            
 --   878 Russo, Jen          09 Sutton                      NH            
 --   858 Averka, Lauren      09 Sutton                      NH            
 --   715 Fanale, Caterina    09 Notre Dame (W)              NH            
 --   683 Holloway, Lily      10 Norton                      NH            
 --   760 Coonan, Peyton      09 Oxford                      NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Each athlete is allowed 3 jumps. No finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    34 Zee, Alyssa         12 Ashland               17-07.00      5.35m 
  2   519 Morrison, Anne      12 Melrose               16-06.50      5.04m 
  3   918 Polimeno, Lauren    12 Tewksbury             16-01.00      4.90m 
  4   343 Feather, Annie      10 Hopkinton             15-09.50      4.81m 
  5   632 Hill, Rachel        11 North Reading         15-09.25      4.80m 
  6   669 Berardi, Isabella   12 Norton                15-08.00      4.77m 
  7   548 Allard, Alexia       8 Murdock               15-06.50      4.73m 
  8   795 Lark, Lina          12 Pope Francis          15-06.00      4.72m 
  9   959 Fernandes, Kali     12 Wareham               15-05.50      4.71m 
  9   914 Pecci, Tatum        11 Tewksbury             15-05.50      4.71m 
 11   188 Greene, Alexus      12 Dracut                15-01.00      4.59m 
 12    11 Hogan, Jules        09 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        15-00.00      4.57m 
 13   864 Donovan, Ellie      10 Sutton                14-11.50      4.55m 
 13   948 Thomas, Ashley      11 Ursuline Acad         14-11.50      4.55m 
 15   908 Lamothe, Brooke     11 Tewksbury             14-10.75      4.54m 
 16   361 Rosen, Olivia       11 Hopkinton             14-08.50      4.48m 
 17   430 Reilly, Kamryn      09 Mahar Reg.            14-07.00      4.44m 
 18   956 Schleinitz, Madele  10 Uxbridge              14-06.50      4.43m 
 18   467 Konar, Kim          12 Marlborough           14-06.50      4.43m 
 20   282 Kovacs, Mae         12 Groton-Dunstable      14-04.50      4.38m 
 21   970 Desmond, Grace      10 Westborough           14-02.75      4.33m 
 22   820 Hampson, Amy        09 South Hadley          14-01.50      4.30m 
 23   526 Reardon, Erin       12 Melrose               13-11.50      4.25m 
 24   276 Danti, Kersten      10 Groton-Dunstable      13-11.00      4.24m 
 25   636 Martin, Abigail     10 North Reading         13-08.50      4.17m 
 26   220 Aubuchon, Jenna     10 Fitchburg             13-07.50      4.15m 
 26   885 Baptiste, Stephani  10 Tewksbury             13-07.50      4.15m 
 28   961 Rawding, Jillian    10 Wareham               13-06.50      4.12m 
 29   955 Healey, Danielle    09 Uxbridge              13-05.25      4.09m 
 30   377 Reynolds, Rebecca   11 Innovation            13-03.00      4.03m 
 31   983 Ku, Megan           11 Westborough           13-02.00      4.01m 
 31   963 Thatcher, Hunter    12 Wareham               13-02.00      4.01m 
 33   525 Perella, Liz        10 Melrose               13-01.00      3.98m 
 34   252 Thomas, Isabella    10 Gardner               13-00.00      3.96m 
 35    73 Morrison, Haylee     8 Bellingham            12-09.50      3.89m 
 36   985 Levesque, Lydia     09 Westborough           12-08.25      3.86m 
 36   511 Herron, Sarah       11 Melrose               12-08.25      3.86m 
 38   557 Polcari, Maria      10 Murdock               12-07.75      3.85m 
 39   464 Huaman, Kimmie      10 Marlborough           12-07.50      3.84m 
 40   962 Suarez, Karyna      12 Wareham               12-07.00      3.83m 
 41   219 Ashaju, Wonuola     09 Fitchburg             12-05.50      3.79m 
 42   641 Raimo, Caitlin      09 North Reading         12-04.25      3.76m 
 43     8 Cavalcanti, Christ  10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        12-04.00      3.75m 
 44   421 Tamarro, Julianna   10 Lynnfield             12-02.00      3.70m 
 45   976 Ho, Cassidy         09 Westborough           12-01.75      3.70m 
 46   225 Feliciano, Thais    12 Fitchburg             12-00.50      3.67m 
 46    47 Rathburn, Kyla      11 Athol                 12-00.50      3.67m 
 48   951 Vina, Bella         11 Ursuline Acad         11-11.50      3.64m 
 49   939 Lewis, Caitlin      11 Ursuline Acad         11-10.50      3.61m 
 50    41 Jillson, Crista     11 Athol                 11-10.00      3.60m 
 51   642 Richards, Alexandr  09 North Reading         11-08.50      3.56m 
 52   190 Hood, Haley         09 Dracut                11-05.75      3.49m 
 53   856 Adamowicz, Berkele  09 Sutton                11-01.50      3.39m 
 54     6 Belcourt-Monteiro,  10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        10-02.00      3.09m 
 55   624 Corsetti, Sydney    10 North Reading         10-00.00      3.04m 
 --   706 Ahlin, Maria        09 Notre Dame (W)            FOUL            
 --   711 Carmody, Preeya     09 Notre Dame (W)            FOUL            
 --    70 Kay, Lauren         10 Bellingham                FOUL            
 --   872 Mulvehill, Grace    09 Sutton                    FOUL            
 --   620 Andre, Abigail      10 North Reading             FOUL            
 --   813 Carey, Abbie        10 South Hadley              FOUL            
 --   637 Martin, Meredith    10 North Reading             FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Each athlete is allowed 3 throws. No finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   201 Schwartz, Mikaylah  12 Dracut                37-08.25     11.48m 
  2   295 Alves, Kelly        12 Holliston             37-06.00     11.43m 
  3   800 Garabian, Cameron   10 Seekonk               36-00.25     10.97m 
  4   839 Sudyka, Savannah    10 South Hadley          35-09.50     10.90m 
  5   555 LaBrack, Alyssa     12 Murdock               34-00.50     10.37m 
  6  1096 Massa, Gianna       12 Winthrop              32-02.00      9.80m 
  7   181 Brown, Gabrielle    10 Dracut                31-11.00      9.72m 
  8   932 Enos, Mackenzie     11 Ursuline Acad         30-02.50      9.20m 
  9   809 Wooden, Audreyrose  12 Seekonk               30-01.75      9.18m 
 10  1000 Whitaker, Sarah     11 Westborough           29-10.50      9.10m 
 11   824 Labarre, Ally       12 South Hadley          28-11.75      8.83m 
 12  1103 Pote, Mary Kate     09 Winthrop              28-09.75      8.78m 
 12   333 Bennett, Maille     12 Hopkinton             28-09.75      8.78m 
 14   129 Conley, Sarah       11 Burlington            28-07.00      8.71m 
 15   192 McMeniman, Erin     11 Dracut                27-11.75      8.52m 
 16   374 Nealey, Jane        12 Innovation            27-08.75      8.45m 
 17   753 White, Arianna      12 Oakmont               27-07.00      8.40m 
 18   144 Patel, Jeenal       11 Burlington            27-06.25      8.38m 
 19   566 Guadalupe, Jaleesa  12 Narragansett          27-05.00      8.35m 
 20   106 Tracy, Carolyn      12 Bishop Fenwick        27-03.50      8.31m 
 21   803 Parks, Brooke       10 Seekonk               27-03.00      8.30m 
 22     2 Scarano, Katelyn    11 Acad. N.D.- (T)       27-01.25      8.26m 
 23   362 Schnur, Keira       09 Hopkinton             27-00.00      8.22m 
 24   339 Dolan, Maggie       11 Hopkinton             26-11.50      8.21m 
 25    13 Kelly, Soleil       10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        26-10.50      8.19m 
 26   810 Wyrostek, Ashleigh  10 Seekonk               26-08.25      8.13m 
 27   196 Ngeth, Jenny        11 Dracut                26-05.50      8.06m 
 28   523 Otaluka, Emily      12 Melrose               26-05.25      8.05m 
 29   943 McNally, Caroline   11 Ursuline Acad         26-05.00      8.05m 
 30   717 Foley, Molly        12 Notre Dame (W)        25-11.00      7.89m 
 31   500 Clark, Molly        12 Melrose               25-10.50      7.88m 
 32   954 Garille, Gianna     11 Uxbridge              25-07.00      7.79m 
 33  1062 Knibbs, Madison     12 Wilmington            25-05.50      7.75m 
 34   806 Santos, Kathleen    11 Seekonk               25-03.75      7.71m 
 35  1078 Russell, Amie       10 Wilmington            25-02.75      7.68m 
 36   296 Bergloff, Isabella  09 Holliston             25-00.00      7.62m 
 37   359 O'Connor, Paige     09 Hopkinton             24-06.75      7.48m 
 38   145 Patel, Niyti        10 Burlington            24-05.25      7.44m 
 39   925 Bacon, Catherine    12 Ursuline Acad         24-04.00      7.41m 
 40   406 DiTullio, Rachel    12 Lynnfield             24-03.25      7.39m 
 41   986 Levesque, Miriam    11 Westborough           24-00.25      7.32m 
 42   268 Matloff, Rachel     11 Grafton               23-09.00      7.23m 
 43   695 Ransom, Erica       10 Norton                23-07.25      7.19m 
 43  1030 Ramolins, Annilee   10 Westwood              23-07.25      7.19m 
 43   928 Cahill, Bridget     12 Ursuline Acad         23-07.25      7.19m 
 43   267 Mahoney, Stephanie  11 Grafton               23-07.25      7.19m 
 47   265 Knowlton, Rebekah   11 Grafton               23-06.50      7.17m 
 48   563 Celata, Abby        11 Narragansett          23-05.00      7.13m 
 49   533 Uzzle, Jade         11 Melrose               23-04.50      7.12m 
 50   828 Matias, Rayell      11 South Hadley          23-03.25      7.09m 
 50  1064 Mastrorilli, Julia  12 Wilmington            23-03.25      7.09m 
 52   109 Butts, Samantha     10 Blackstone-Mill       23-02.00      7.06m 
 53   108 Alves, Sarah        11 Blackstone-Mill       23-01.75      7.05m 
 54   610 Talpey, Emma        12 Nashoba               23-01.00      7.03m 
 55   451 Alonzi, Gaby        12 Marlborough           22-11.50      6.99m 
 56  1031 Sinno, Nora         10 Westwood              22-11.00      6.98m 
 57   991 Parsons, Amanda     10 Westborough           22-10.25      6.96m 
 58   141 Mitchell, Sophie    10 Burlington            22-08.75      6.92m 
 59   869 Holloway, Meaghan   10 Sutton                22-07.00      6.88m 
 60   841 Vazquez, Icelynn    10 South Hadley          22-06.00      6.85m 
 61   112 Jolicoeur, Lily     11 Blackstone-Mill       22-05.50      6.84m 
 62   724 Pez, Lizi          12 Notre Dame (W)        22-05.25      6.83m 
 63   529 Smith, Gabby        11 Melrose               22-04.75      6.82m 
 64   621 Barker, Gabrielle   10 North Reading         22-04.25      6.81m 
 65   653 Greene, Mary        09 Northampton           22-03.00      6.78m 
 66    99 Masrtomatteo, Luci  11 Bishop Fenwick        22-02.75      6.77m 
 67   130 Corbett, Lindsey    12 Burlington            22-02.25      6.76m 
 68  1102 Page, Serena        12 Winthrop              22-01.50      6.74m 
 69   561 Swanson, Victoria   12 Murdock               22-01.25      6.73m 
 70   114 Paquette, Marah     09 Blackstone-Mill       22-01.00      6.73m 
 71  1019 Jenkins, Rylie      12 Westwood              22-00.50      6.71m 
 72   185 Elfakir, Rania      12 Dracut                21-10.75      6.67m 
 72   147 Welch, Aislyn       11 Burlington            21-10.75      6.67m 
 74   101 Saggese, Taylor     11 Bishop Fenwick        21-09.75      6.64m 
 75    35 Baker, Haylie       11 Athol                 21-09.50      6.64m 
 76  1074 Puccio, Sofia       12 Wilmington            21-09.00      6.62m 
 77   228 Johnson, Audrey     11 Fitchburg             21-07.75      6.59m 
 78   404 Dickey, Abbie       12 Lynnfield             21-06.50      6.56m 
 79   988 O'Reilly, Maeve     10 Westborough           21-04.50      6.51m 
 80   407 Freni, Jenna        09 Lynnfield             21-03.25      6.48m 
 81   831 Ottomanello, Emile  11 South Hadley          21-02.75      6.47m 
 82   927 Brown, Sophie       12 Ursuline Acad         21-02.50      6.46m 
 83   689 Moniz, Catherine    12 Norton                21-00.00      6.40m 
 84   998 Vo, TuQuyen         11 Westborough           20-11.25      6.38m 
 85   197 Patel, Nidhi        11 Dracut                20-08.75      6.31m 
 85   817 Foley, Breann       09 South Hadley          20-08.75      6.31m 
 87   128 Barrucci, Ryleigh   12 Burlington            20-07.50      6.28m 
 88    15 Litteer, Anna       09 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        20-06.50      6.26m 
 89   323 Duperon, Leah       11 Hopedale              20-05.50      6.23m 
 90   393 Mehta, Rhadhika     10 Littleton             20-04.50      6.21m 
 91    36 Barber, Krystina    11 Athol                 20-02.50      6.15m 
 91   527 Rowe, Kelsey        10 Melrose               20-02.50      6.15m 
 93   422 Veglia, Jackie      10 Lynnfield             20-01.00      6.12m 
 94   229 Merchant, Vanessa   09 Fitchburg             19-10.75      6.06m 
 94   842 Wilson, Olivia      10 South Hadley          19-10.75      6.06m 
 96   133 Desmond, Kara       10 Burlington            19-09.25      6.02m 
 97   232 Novas, Rohanji      10 Fitchburg             19-08.50      6.00m 
 98  1060 Horgan, Shannon     12 Wilmington            19-08.00      5.99m 
 99   981 Khakhar, Yashvi     11 Westborough           19-07.75      5.98m 
100   710 Cargill, Letti Ros  09 Notre Dame (W)        19-06.75      5.96m 
101   857 Adamowicz, Chloe    09 Sutton                19-05.25      5.92m 
102    12 Johnson, Aimee      10 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        19-05.00      5.91m 
103   139 McGonagle, Chloe    09 Burlington            19-03.50      5.88m 
103   860 Busha, Sarah        10 Sutton                19-03.50      5.88m 
103   719 Malone, Mary Clair  09 Notre Dame (W)        19-03.50      5.88m 
106   658 Peterson, Devon     10 Northampton           19-03.00      5.86m 
107   609 Sanchez, Frances    12 Nashoba               19-02.75      5.86m 
107  1001 White, Leah         12 Westborough           19-02.75      5.86m 
109  1018 Jenkins, Jillian    09 Westwood              19-01.75      5.83m 
110   582 Buchieri, Julia     09 Nashoba               19-00.50      5.80m 
111  1090 Ferullo, Isabella   09 Winthrop              19-00.00      5.79m 
112   665 Abouzeid, Katrina   09 Norton                18-10.50      5.75m 
113   690 Murphy, Kylie       09 Norton                18-09.50      5.72m 
114   245 Lindemuth, Casie    09 Gardner               18-08.75      5.70m 
115   822 Hunter, Kylie       09 South Hadley          18-04.50      5.60m 
116   371 Fertitta, Marisa    10 Innovation            18-03.25      5.56m 
117   536 Crosby, Morgan      10 Mount Alvernia        17-10.00      5.43m 
117   381 Sourn, Evelyn       10 Innovation            17-10.00      5.43m 
119   449 Richards, Maggie    12 Manch Essex           17-09.25      5.41m 
120   541 Logan, Julia        10 Mount Alvernia        17-09.00      5.41m 
121   853 Tomczak, Cassie     09 St Peter-Marian       17-07.25      5.36m 
122   383 Vincent, Alexa      12 Innovation            17-01.00      5.20m 
123   241 Evans, Madison       8 Gardner               17-00.25      5.18m 
124   861 Campbell, Lauren    10 Sutton                16-11.25      5.16m 
125   454 Bibi, Alicia        09 Marlborough           16-09.25      5.11m 
126  1048 Cummings, Courtney  09 Wilmington            16-04.00      4.97m 
126  1055 Gallucci, Paige     10 Wilmington            16-04.00      4.97m 
126   765 Meech, Samantha     09 Oxford                16-04.00      4.97m 
129   838 Sperry, Trinity     09 South Hadley          16-03.75      4.97m 
130  1044 Bourrell, Kacie     10 Wilmington            16-02.00      4.92m 
131   447 Pare, Austin        10 Manch Essex           16-00.25      4.88m 
132    26 Zaloumis, Stephani   7 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        15-10.75      4.84m 
133   871 Mckinlay, Sidney    11 Sutton                15-09.50      4.81m 
134   508 Goodwin, Chaeli     09 Melrose               15-09.00      4.80m 
135   468 LeDuc, Tess         09 Marlborough           15-06.50      4.73m 
136     9 Downing, Emily      09 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        15-05.25      4.70m 
137   461 Gaudet, Tatiana     11 Marlborough           15-03.75      4.66m 
138  1082 Tran, Lian          12 Wilmington            14-07.50      4.45m 
139     4 Allen, Claire        8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        13-08.50      4.17m 
140   140 Meimaris, Sophia    09 Burlington            13-04.75      4.08m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1724 Smith, Nikolas      12 Northampton               6.61q  2 
  2  1794 Caouette, John      11 Oakmont                   6.75q  3 
  3  1493 Kinnon, Nicholas    11 Lynnfield                 6.84q 17 
  4  1912 Dawson, Jack        12 South Hadley              6.87q  9 
  5  1805 McBride, Connor     12 Oakmont                   6.88q  8 
  6  1699 Giunta, George      12 North Reading             6.95q  8 
  7  1950 Lindquist, Tyler    11 St Peter-Marian           6.99q 13 
  8  1306 Heir, Martin        11 Dracut                    7.06q 13  7.055
  9  2008 Dadzie, Kofi        12 Westborough               7.06q  5  7.056
 10  1348 Byars, CJ           12 Fitchburg                 7.06q 14  7.058
 11  1685 Flanagan, Collin    11 Nipmuc                    7.08q 18 
 12  1544 Lee, Robert         12 Marlborough               7.10q 14 
 13  1356 Marrero, Alex       12 Fitchburg                 7.11q 10  7.103
 13  1877 Sheehy, Liam        12 Pentucket                 7.11q 17  7.103
 15  1410 Lignabou, Yoel      12 Holliston                 7.11q  4  7.109
 16  1922 O'Grady, Sean       12 South Hadley              7.12q 16 
 17  1592 Chan, Nick          12 Melrose                   7.13  16 
 18  1726 Tudryn, Jasiah      10 Northampton               7.14  18  7.131
 19  1390 Brewster, Jacob     11 Groton-Dunstable          7.14   6  7.140
 20  1870 Muollo, Chris       12 Pentucket                 7.16   7  7.153
 21  2061 Bell, Dave          12 Wilmington                7.16  12  7.157
 22  1597 Guity, Rey          11 Melrose                   7.16  16  7.159
 23  1444 Logan, Daniel       10 Hopkinton                 7.16   5  7.160
 24  1519 Valentin, Uziel     11 Mahar Reg.                7.17   8 
 25  1704 Mejia, Jeffrey      12 North Reading             7.20  12 
 26  1362 Tucker, Landon      11 Fitchburg                 7.21  19  7.201
 27  1346 Boddie, Latrell     09 Fitchburg                 7.21  15  7.207
 28  1198 Hatjopoulos, Phill  12 Blackstone-Mill           7.22   4 
 29  1703 Lord, William       09 North Reading             7.23  10  7.222
 30  1430 Parker, Sam         11 Hopedale                  7.23   1  7.225
 31  1440 Elgabry, Mustafa    09 Hopkinton                 7.23  17  7.228
 32  1862 Graham, Finn        12 Pentucket                 7.24  11 
 33  1337 Chorches, Jacksen   12 Falmouth                  7.25  13 
 34  2094 Marino, Peter       10 Wilmington                7.29   7  7.283
 35  1832 Meech, David        11 Oxford                    7.29  16  7.287
 35  1409 Lamont, Cameron     11 Holliston                 7.29  15  7.287
 37  1872 O'Keefe, Keegan     09 Pentucket                 7.29   6  7.290
 38  2070 Dumolin, Joe        10 Wilmington                7.33  15 
 39  2033 Teng, Jerry         11 Westborough               7.34  18 
 40  1388 Waugh, Darrien      12 Gardner                   7.35  11  7.341
 41  1749 Junkins, Chris      10 Norton                    7.35  16  7.342
 42  1997 Zine, Erik          09 Wareham                   7.36  12  7.351
 43  1196 Bullen, Tom         11 Blackstone-Mill           7.36  17  7.359
 44  1769 Regan, DJ           12 Norton                    7.37  18 
 45  1522 Campbell, Dean      10 Manch Essex               7.38   5 
 46  1835 Riley, Cameron      12 Oxford                    7.39   3  7.381
 47  1332 Ogiba, Pat          12 Essex Tech                7.39  15  7.387
 48  1156 Olacio, Eilijah     11 Auburn                    7.40  13  7.396
 49  2097 Melanson, Frank     11 Wilmington                7.40  18  7.399
 50  1905 Plouff, Kyle        12 Seekonk                   7.41  14 
 51  1663 Andersen, Coby      09 Nashoba                   7.43   2 
 52  1624 Wells, Jack         11 Melrose                   7.44   7  7.432
 53  1118 Hamel, Christopher  11 A.M.S.A.-Marl.            7.44  19  7.439
 54  1216 Leisure, Sean       11 Bromfield Sch.            7.45   6 
 55  2028 Riela, Thomas       10 Westborough               7.46   9  7.453
 56  1713 Hodgson, Christian  11 Northampton               7.46   1  7.454
 57  1799 Heins, Michael      09 Oakmont                   7.46   7  7.456
 58  1702 Kaithamattam, Jens  12 North Reading             7.46   2  7.458
 59  1838 Beganski, Erek      10 Parker Chart              7.46   8  7.460
 60  1328 Alves, Manny        10 Essex Tech                7.47   6 
 61  1921 Mooney, Ryan        12 South Hadley              7.48   7 
 62  1784 Winiarz, Jared      11 Norton                    7.49  19  7.482
 63  1568 Wise, Austin        11 Marlborough               7.49  13  7.489
 64  1577 Keegan, Kyle        12 Medfield                  7.50   4  7.492
 65  1697 DiSanto, Joseph     10 North Reading             7.50  11  7.493
 66  1489 Drislane, Nathan    11 Lynnfield                 7.51   2 
 67  1268 Levesque, Brett     12 Burncoat                  7.53  12 
 68  1443 Liu, Kevin          09 Hopkinton                 7.54  19 
 69  1513 Nye, Brian          12 Mahar Reg.                7.56   8  7.551
 70  1532 Bates, Justin       10 Marlborough               7.56   3  7.552
 71  1327 Walton, Zach        10 Dracut                    7.59   3  7.585
 72  1664 Barksdale, Troy     10 Nashoba                   7.59  17  7.586
 73  1924 Paley, Chris        12 South Hadley              7.60   6  7.592
 74  1935 Stratton, Stephen   11 South Hadley              7.60   9  7.593
 75  1565 Teo, Misael         10 Marlborough               7.61   4 
 76  1855 Bouchard, Ben       12 Pentucket                 7.63  10  7.622
 77  1569 Young, Alex         11 Marlborough               7.63   4  7.627
 78  1490 Floramo, Anthony    09 Lynnfield                 7.65  19 
 79  2106 Saguin, Bryan       11 Wilmington                7.70   1 
 80  2092 Magliozzi, Jared    12 Wilmington                7.71   4  7.703
 81  1747 Golota, Jeffrey     10 Norton                    7.71  10  7.705
 82  1416 Rossi, Louis        11 Holliston                 7.72   9 
 83  1945 Creagh, Patrick     11 St Peter-Marian           7.79  11 
 84  2006 Cespedes, Asael     09 Westborough               7.80  14  7.793
 85  1936 Sudyka, Jarrett     11 South Hadley              7.80  10  7.794
 86  1134 Laford, James       11 Athol                     7.81  12 
 87  1687 Mosher, Rutger      12 Nipmuc                    7.82  11  7.812
 88  1208 Theroux, Brenden    12 Blackstone-Mill           7.82   9  7.819
 89  2086 Kennedy, Tate       12 Wilmington                7.85  18  7.843
 90  2090 Luz, Jake           12 Wilmington                7.85   5  7.847
 91  1311 Kopoinski, Gerren   09 Dracut                    7.88   7 
 92  1172 Jones, Josh         11 Bellingham                7.89  14 
 93  1587 Andrade, Isaiah     11 Melrose                   7.91  13  7.903
 94  1318 O'Toole, Patrick    09 Dracut                    7.91   9  7.905
 95  2114 Vitale, Aidan       09 Wilmington                7.92  10 
 96  1740 Chew, Nicholas      10 Norton                    7.95   3 
 97  1287 Mill, Tanner        12 Douglas                   7.99  17 
 98  1159 Rosario, Manuel     10 Auburn                    8.01  16 
 99  1679 Pelland, Joshua     11 Nashoba                   8.03   7 
100  1382 Perry, Dominic      11 Gardner                   8.04   8 
101  1626 White, Corbin       12 Melrose                   8.07   5 
102  1722 Quinlan, Tucker     10 Northampton               8.08   1  8.071
103  2065 Curdo, Nathan       09 Wilmington                8.08   6  8.072
104  1366 Cruz, Gabriel       09 Gardner                   8.08  19  8.073
105  1965 Dunn, Brian          8 Sutton                    8.08  11  8.077
106  1224 Campbell, Nick      10 Burlington                8.08  16  8.078
107  1952 Marchand, Robbie    09 St Peter-Marian           8.09  18 
108  1242 Patel, Nirmal       11 Burlington                8.10   3 
109  1520 Younger, Tyreece    11 Mahar Reg.                8.11  10 
110  1537 Cerqueira, Lucas    11 Marlborough               8.15  10 
111  1217 Lindsey, Tal        11 Bromfield Sch.            8.18  19 
112  1561 Rodrigues, Miguel   09 Marlborough               8.20  17 
113  1736 Cardone, Chris      10 Norton                    8.29  13 
114  1973 Madison-McKinnon,   11 Sutton                    8.35  13 
115  1618 Starek, Matt        12 Melrose                   8.39   5 
116  1530 Aponte, Oscar       09 Marlborough               8.43   7 
117  1680 Sarafin, Ethan      10 Nashoba                   8.51  12 
118  1623 Walton, Tom         09 Melrose                   8.53   5 
119  1277 Wu, Timmy           12 Burncoat                  8.54  17 
120  2083 Kane, Nolan         11 Wilmington                8.67   6 
121  1961 Cotnoir, Gabe        8 Sutton                    8.69   9 
122  1607 Mussa, Rayan        10 Melrose                   8.81   8  8.801
123  1628 Aho, Thomas         12 Murdock                   8.81  11  8.808
124  1245 Perfetti, Nico      09 Burlington                8.81  15  8.809
125  1969 Hargrave, Colton    09 Sutton                    8.81   8  8.810
126  1604 Lynch, Matt         09 Melrose                   8.82   1 
127  2110 Usuomon, Justin     12 Wilmington                8.87  14 
128  1978 Rocheleau, Curtis   09 Sutton                    8.92  15  8.918
129  1710 Erikson, Max        09 Northampton               8.92  19  8.919
130  1605 McCall, Liam        09 Melrose                   8.95   3 
131  1727 Zinn, Theodore      09 Northampton               9.00  18 
132  2102 Prendeville, Patri  12 Wilmington                9.18   5 
133  1276 Tomlinson, Matthew  09 Burncoat                  9.19  12 
134  1629 Buccaroni, Adam      6 Murdock                   9.36   6 
135  1976 Page, Hayden        09 Sutton                    9.40  12 
136  1113 Bowen, Corben       09 A.M.S.A.-Marl.            9.51  15 
137  1600 Hoffman, Nick       10 Melrose                   9.68  16 
138  1548 Melo, Felipe        09 Marlborough               9.90   4 
139  1842 Delcore, Derek      11 Parker Chart              9.94   9 
140  1244 Patel, Shiv         09 Burlington               10.50   2 
141  1642 Legault, Damon       6 Murdock                  10.85   2 
142  1641 LaPlaca, Nickalas    6 Murdock                  10.93   1 
143  1389 Williams, Daniel     8 Gardner                  11.10  14 
144  1252 Wheelock, Cam       10 Burlington               11.17  14 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1794 Caouette, John      11 Oakmont                   6.67   2 
  2  1724 Smith, Nikolas      12 Northampton               6.68   2 
  3  1493 Kinnon, Nicholas    11 Lynnfield                 6.71   2 
  4  1805 McBride, Connor     12 Oakmont                   6.79   2 
  5  1912 Dawson, Jack        12 South Hadley              6.83   2 
  6  1699 Giunta, George      12 North Reading             6.93   2 
  7  1306 Heir, Martin        11 Dracut                    6.95   2 
  8  2008 Dadzie, Kofi        12 Westborough               6.96   1 
  9  1950 Lindquist, Tyler    11 St Peter-Marian           7.01   2 
 10  1348 Byars, CJ           12 Fitchburg                 7.04   1  7.034
 11  1410 Lignabou, Yoel      12 Holliston                 7.04   1  7.037
 12  1685 Flanagan, Collin    11 Nipmuc                    7.05   1 
 13  1922 O'Grady, Sean       12 South Hadley              7.06   1 
 14  1877 Sheehy, Liam        12 Pentucket                 7.08   1 
 15  1544 Lee, Robert         12 Marlborough               7.14   1 
 16  1356 Marrero, Alex       12 Fitchburg                 7.16   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1257 Agyare-May, Rodney  12 Burncoat                 35.39  30 
  2  1352 Figueroa, Angel     11 Fitchburg                36.08  30 
  3  1574 Garfield, Andrew    12 Medfield                 36.16  30 
  4  1715 Lavalle, Cole       10 Northampton              37.03  29 
  5  1400 Boyd, Hampton       12 Holliston                37.27  29 
  6  1585 Roberts, Kevin      12 Medway                   37.28  27 
  7  1114 Carbonneau, Jean-P  11 A.M.S.A.-Marl.           37.30  29 
  8  1873 O'Neil, Billy       12 Pentucket                37.73  28 
  9  1401 Brown, Rick         12 Holliston                37.82  29 
 10  1700 Helms, Tom          12 North Reading            37.98  20 
 11  1554 Pascal, Sebastian   12 Marlborough              38.01  28 
 12  1971 Keefe, Harry        11 Sutton                   38.02   1 
 13  1320 Rivera, Casey       12 Dracut                   38.14  27 
 14  1773 Salvo, Dan          12 Norton                   38.28  29 
 15  1340 Jancaterino, Niko   12 Falmouth                 38.62  30 
 16  1824 George, Rodney      11 O'Bryant                 38.87   1 
 17  1516 Shaw, Ash           11 Mahar Reg.               39.09  27 
 18   705 Bailey, Brady       12 Norwell                  39.11  30 
 19  1155 Nelson, David       11 Auburn                   39.21  28 
 20  2046 Maughn, Bob         12 Westwood                 39.26  27 
 21  1538 Costa, Kevin        10 Marlborough              39.29  22 
 22  1296 Aigbekaen, Jovan    10 Dracut                   39.43  28 
 23  1611 Rittenburg, Liam    10 Melrose                  39.47  27 
 24  2004 Borgia, Jacob       12 Westborough              39.65  18 
 25  1269 Locantore, Nichola  10 Burncoat                 39.71  25 
 26  1182 Picard, Cameron     10 Bellingham               39.77  22 
 27  1210 Barrett, Jaime      12 Bromfield Sch.           39.78  19 
 28  1908 Wyrostek, Devin     12 Seekonk                  40.16  28 
 29  1333 Perkins, Jeremy     11 Essex Tech               40.24  24 
 30  1633 Digman, Adam        10 Murdock                  40.25  13 
 31  1770 Reynolds, Nick      12 Norton                   40.32  23 
 32  1848 Senatore, Cole      11 Parker Chart             40.32  22 
 33  1541 Gonzalez, Felipe    10 Marlborough              40.35  25 
 34  1308 Hodgdon, James      11 Dracut                   40.37  25 
 35  1397 Sellers, Alex       10 Groton-Dunstable         40.40  16 
 36  1186 Cataldo, John       12 Bishop Fenwick           40.40  27 
 37  2062 Braz, Sean          11 Wilmington               40.45  24 
 38  1408 Jacobs, Zach        09 Holliston                40.49  21 
 39  1899 Padilla, Michael    11 Pope Francis             40.52  23 
 40  1215 Jones, Luke         11 Bromfield Sch.           40.54  11 
 41  1405 Dolan, Henry        10 Holliston                40.60  20 
 42  1395 Naboicheck, Trista  11 Groton-Dunstable         40.64  20 
 43  1185 Strong, Andrew      11 Bellingham               40.67  23 
 44  1692 Carpenter, Nichola  11 North Reading            40.75  23 
 45  1983 Vallaro, Alex       10 Sutton                   40.76  18 
 46  1800 Johnson, Noah       12 Oakmont                  40.79  14 
 47  1247 Pinkham, Tim        10 Burlington               40.80  25 
 48  1258 Amissah, Matthew    10 Burncoat                 40.81  25 
 49  1706 Tingley, David      10 North Reading            40.82  23 
 50  1691 Capezzuto, Justin   09 North Reading            40.82  13 
 51  1868 Maloney, Matt       11 Pentucket                40.86  23 
 52  1667 Campbell, Anthony   11 Nashoba                  40.88  14 
 53  1649 Thira, Ryan         10 Murdock                  40.91  22 
 54  1797 Fontaine, Jason     12 Oakmont                  40.96  18 
 55  1473 Finnerty, Shawn     11 Littleton                40.99  17 
 56  2060 Aldrich, Ryan       12 Wilmington               41.00  24 
 57  1419 Walsh, Connor       09 Holliston                41.03  21 
 57  1951 Malm, Dan           11 St Peter-Marian          41.03  24 
 59  1372 Kulczyk, Camden     12 Gardner                  41.05  12 
 60  1789 Aveni, Jeffrey      12 Oakmont                  41.06  17 
 61  1898 Ordonez, Bryce      09 Pope Francis             41.09  19 
 62  2081 Hogan, Tom          11 Wilmington               41.09  24 
 63  2100 Olatilu, Jordan     10 Wilmington               41.10  25 
 64  1124 Bellofatto Debosse  11 Ashland                  41.15  16 
 65  1521 Beardsley, Bobby    10 Manch Essex              41.15  12 
 66  1864 Knowles, Chuckie    11 Pentucket                41.28  21 
 67  1621 Talbot, James       11 Melrose                  41.32  24 
 68  1525 Falk, Liam          11 Manch Essex              41.39  22 
 69  1696 DeBenedetto, Matth  11 North Reading            41.46  17 
 70  1867 Logan, Conor        11 Pentucket                41.50  21 
 71  1448 Powers, Benjamin    10 Hopkinton                41.56  20 
 72  1555 Patanao, Brandon    10 Marlborough              41.59  15 
 73  2052 Shue, Larry         10 Westwood                 41.66  19 
 74  1341 Kirlew, Rohan       12 Falmouth                 41.67   3 
 75  1826 Bordeaux, Michael   10 Oxford                   41.88   2 
 76  1974 McKinlay, Grant     12 Sutton                   41.95  14 
 77  1993 Horton, Colin       11 Wareham                  41.96  16 
 78  1206 Ryan, James         09 Blackstone-Mill          42.01  16 
 79  2040 Flynn, Jack         11 Westwood                 42.04  17 
 80  1949 Leary, Owen         10 St Peter-Marian          42.06  22 
 81  1831 McGee, Matthew      12 Oxford                   42.11   5 
 82  1199 Jewell, Evan        11 Blackstone-Mill          42.19   4 
 83  1925 Petrosky, Evan      12 South Hadley             42.21  26 
 84  1634 Drake, Sam          11 Murdock                  42.21  11 
 85  1253 Wilshusen, Mark     11 Burlington               42.25  15 
 86  1495 Look, Peter         11 Lynnfield                42.28   2 
 87  1990 Anctil, Andrew      11 Wareham                  42.30  13 
 88  1342 thompson, jerome    12 Falmouth                 42.43   1 
 89  1439 Dougherty, Tyler    10 Hopkinton                42.46  20 
 90  1854 Bigham, Bobby       12 Pentucket                42.47  18 
 91  1191 Mirra, Brendan      10 Bishop Fenwick           42.51  26 
 92  1571 Conde, Matteo       12 Medfield                 42.61   4 
 93  1717 MaCary, Pierre      10 Northampton              42.65  26 
 94  1309 Ibarguen, Mateus    11 Dracut                   42.74  15 
 95  1807 O'Brien, Connor     12 Oakmont                  42.78  15 
 96  1677 Nair, Michael       10 Nashoba                  42.81  10 
 97  2035 Bernardo, Mark      12 Westwood                 42.87  19 
 98  1665 Bianco, Thomas      11 Nashoba                  42.89  13 
 99  1259 Antwi, Richmond     12 Burncoat                 42.96  11 
100  1515 Powell, Simon       09 Mahar Reg.               42.97  14 
101  1847 Rinaldi, Dontano    10 Parker Chart             43.01  12 
102  1722 Quinlan, Tucker     10 Northampton              43.03  26 
103  2014 Krishnan, Hari      10 Westborough              43.08  16 
104  1394 Madden, Joseph      12 Groton-Dunstable         43.15  10 
105  1551 Oliveira, Nick      12 Marlborough              43.23  15 
106  1832 Meech, David        11 Oxford                   43.36   1 
107  2089 LaRocca, Matt       10 Wilmington               43.39  15 
108  1380 Panameno, Manuel    12 Gardner                  43.53  11 
109  2103 Proulx, Ian         11 Wilmington               43.60  19 
110  1518 Teele, Jamie        11 Mahar Reg.               44.01   3 
111  1866 Lamattina, Nick     09 Pentucket                44.07  18 
112  1368 Doherty, Matthew    10 Gardner                  44.18   9 
113  2010 Good, Zach          09 Westborough              44.31  11 
114  1232 Hyman, Caleb        11 Burlington               44.42  19 
115  1694 Chinchillo, Camero  09 North Reading            44.44  13 
116  1238 Mattson, Hayden     09 Burlington               44.45  11 
117  1285 Keeman, Jared       11 Douglas                  44.48   3 
118  2109 Stuart, Richard     09 Wilmington               44.51   5 
119  1265 Jones, Timothy      11 Burncoat                 44.76  17 
120  1270 Mason, Tyreke       11 Burncoat                 44.93   8 
121  1386 Voyer, Riley        12 Gardner                  45.07   8 
122  1894 Early, Torin        11 Pope Francis             45.10  18 
123  1477 Kaldenberg, Nolan   11 Littleton                45.31  13 
124  1322 Sargent, Colin      11 Dracut                   45.35  14 
125  1534 Bilancieri, Jared   11 Marlborough              45.42  10 
126  1944 Clark, Dan          10 St Peter-Marian          45.43  21 
127  1367 Davis, Cameron      10 Gardner                  45.53   9 
128  1985 Wright, Adam        11 Sutton                   45.74   5 
129  1481 Neary, Thomas       09 Littleton                45.75  12 
130  1312 Lane, Kobi          10 Dracut                   45.80  12 
131  1539 Cunha, Riquelme     09 Marlborough              45.99   4 
132  1804 Mawhinney, Aiden    11 Oakmont                  46.24   9 
133  1226 Choi, Chris         09 Burlington               46.28   9 
134  1112 Black, Matt          8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.           46.33  20 
135  1543 Khandeira, Raj      10 Marlborough              46.41   2 
136  1617 Sikkema, Ryan       10 Melrose                  46.92  26 
137  1591 Carroll, Ross       10 Melrose                  46.94   9 
138  1808 Phinney, John       10 Oakmont                  47.06   2 
139  2098 Morris, Thomas      09 Wilmington               47.13   5 
140  1213 Day, Cormac         10 Bromfield Sch.           47.29   3 
141  1752 Lebel, Nicholas     09 Norton                   48.02   8 
142  1827 Carney, William      8 Oxford                   48.07   4 
143  1590 Brodeur, Ethan      09 Melrose                  48.30   8 
144  1220 Alla, Rahul         09 Burlington               48.55   8 
145  1299 Cahill, Chris       11 Dracut                   48.71   7 
146  1140 Wallace, Justin     11 Athol                    48.93   7 
147  1246 Pestana, John       10 Burlington               49.09  10 
148  1788 Andrews, Nolan      10 Oakmont                  49.36   3 
149  2063 Chisholm, Matt      09 Wilmington               49.51   4 
150  1727 Zinn, Theodore      09 Northampton              49.52   7 
151  1917 LaCombe, Collin     10 South Hadley             49.61  16 
152  1255 Zou, Alvin          11 Burlington               49.92   7 
153  1240 Mohammed, Syed      11 Burlington               50.05   8 
154  1964 Dodge, Kyle         09 Sutton                   50.46   1 
155  1546 Maisonet, Angelo    09 Marlborough              50.82  12 
156  1540 De Azevedo, Guilhe  09 Marlborough              50.92   2 
157  1425 Figgins, Jack       09 Hopedale                 51.33  10 
158  2076 Gardner, Kyle       10 Wilmington               51.71   3 
159  1710 Erikson, Max        09 Northampton              51.76   7 
160  1812 Rowland, Matthew    10 Oakmont                  51.88   5 
161  1461 Landis, Nathan      11 Innovation               52.00   1 
162  1631 Dellmuth, Brendon    7 Murdock                  52.01   6 
163  1249 Rana, Dhruvesh      12 Burlington               53.22   6 
164  1688 Rodman, Ben         09 Nipmuc                   53.35   2 
165  1646 Quinones, Dominic   10 Murdock                  53.83   6 
166  1223 Campbell, Jack      09 Burlington               55.33   7 
167  1938 Waite, Logan        09 South Hadley             55.68  10 
168  1615 Santos, Nick        09 Melrose                  55.72   6 
169  1635 Field, Richard       7 Murdock                  57.17   6 
170  1937 Waite, Jared        09 South Hadley             59.37   9 
171  1647 Smith, Tucker        6 Murdock                1:01.07   5 
172  1632 Desire, Napoleon     7 Murdock                1:01.96   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1129 Barrieau, Mason     10 Athol                  1:27.70  12 
  2  1422 Cerow, Brian        11 Hopedale               1:27.99  12 
  3  1283 Goldenberg, Alec    11 Douglas                1:28.12   1 
  4  1721 Quinlan, Patrick    12 Northampton            1:28.13  12 
  5  2045 Marten, Ryan        12 Westwood               1:28.46   9 
  6  1766 Pereira, Ian        11 Norton                 1:28.71  12 
  7  1421 Brown, Bryce        11 Hopedale               1:29.23  12 
  8  1549 Naim, Yossef        12 Marlborough            1:29.51  11 
  9  1793 Burrowes, Deven     12 Oakmont                1:29.87   8 
 10  1588 Barriss, Griffin    12 Melrose                1:29.89  12 
 11  1478 Lacroix, Benjamin   12 Littleton              1:31.10  10 
 12  2044 Maroun, Elias       10 Westwood               1:31.33  10 
 13  1417 Sofoul, Ryan        11 Holliston              1:31.34  11 
 14  1450 Pucci, Nathan       11 Hopkinton              1:31.56  11 
 15  1204 Olson, Ryan         12 Blackstone-Mill        1:31.85   1 
 16  2016 Li, Keyi            12 Westborough            1:32.21  11 
 17  1392 Hastings, Edward    11 Groton-Dunstable       1:32.31  10 
 18  1211 Chapman, Paul       12 Bromfield Sch.         1:32.39  10 
 18  2002 Barbini, Michael    11 Westborough            1:32.39   9 
 20  1648 Swanson, Richard    10 Murdock                1:32.91  12 
 21  1598 Hanlon, Will        11 Melrose                1:33.00  10 
 22  2038 Deehan, Jack        10 Westwood               1:33.06  11 
 23  1875 Peterson, Andrew    12 Pentucket              1:33.18  11 
 24  1176 Marquez, Kyle       12 Bellingham             1:33.20   9 
 25  2017 Mazur, Eamonn       12 Westborough            1:33.33  11 
 26  1142 Bernier, CJ         12 Auburn                 1:33.42  12 
 27  1901 Gausland, Jake      10 Seekonk                1:33.88  10 
 28  1145 Conway, Joesph      10 Auburn                 1:33.91   9 
 29  2007 Clancy, Jacob       11 Westborough            1:33.96  10 
 30  1860 Eichel, Ian         12 Pentucket              1:34.34  10 
 31  2043 Lo, Justin          10 Westwood               1:34.44  10 
 32  1550 Naoum, John         12 Marlborough            1:34.54   9 
 33  1707 Wing, Seth          12 North Reading          1:34.65   9 
 34  1754 Lerner, Aidan       11 Norton                 1:34.72   8 
 35  1330 LoGiudice, Dominic  12 Essex Tech             1:34.78   7 
 36  1451 Wang, Young         10 Hopkinton              1:34.83  11 
 37  1674 Hunter, Owen        12 Nashoba                1:34.86   7 
 38  1262 Cordova, Omar       12 Burncoat               1:34.98   9 
 39  1135 Michaud, Chase      11 Athol                  1:35.10   8 
 40  1856 Capener, Morgan     12 Pentucket              1:35.40  12 
 41  1698 Doucette, Jake      11 North Reading          1:35.41   8 
 42  1654 Collins, Anthony    10 Narragansett           1:36.05   8 
 43  1580 Sullivan, Quinn     12 Medfield               1:36.60   5 
 44  1315 Meli, James         09 Dracut                 1:36.79   8 
 45  1584 Neamtu, Alex        12 Medway                 1:37.10   8 
 46  1407 Gallivan, Stephen   12 Holliston              1:37.45   8 
 47  1874 Perrotti, Alec      11 Pentucket              1:37.48   6 
 48  1865 Lake, Tristam       11 Pentucket              1:37.98   6 
 49  1825 Rosales, Yosther    10 O'Bryant               1:38.00   1 
 50  1662 Worden, John        10 Narragansett           1:38.09   2 
 51  1360 Saddler, Kobe       11 Fitchburg              1:38.23   9 
 52  1235 Kigozi, Niles       10 Burlington             1:38.45   5 
 53  1695 Debenedetto, Andre  09 North Reading          1:38.47   6 
 54  1527 Keenan, Oscar       09 Manch Essex            1:39.56   5 
 55  1762 Murphy, Shaun       11 Norton                 1:39.90   4 
 56  1767 Pescod, Ben         09 Norton                 1:39.92   7 
 57  1455 Fagan, Hunter       10 Innovation             1:40.14   2 
 58  1271 Messier, Jacob      10 Burncoat               1:40.43   5 
 59  1323 Supernor, Kyle      10 Dracut                 1:40.65   5 
 60  1844 Masterson, Mik      11 Parker Chart           1:40.77   7 
 61  1869 Moura-Cook, Thomas  11 Pentucket              1:40.85   6 
 62  2027 Rice, Jack          09 Westborough            1:41.10   7 
 63  1895 Hurley, Tim         11 Pope Francis           1:41.67   6 
 64  1914 Edwards, Timothy    11 South Hadley           1:41.89   5 
 65  1506 DiDonato, Aiden     11 Mahar Reg.             1:42.09   2 
 66  2013 Krasnonosenkikh, D  11 Westborough            1:42.39   7 
 67  1151 Johnson, Zach       11 Auburn                 1:42.66   6 
 68  1849 Toomey, Michael     11 Parker Chart           1:42.74   5 
 69  1171 Hughes, Jack        10 Bellingham             1:43.84   4 
 70  1335 Sirois, Matthew     12 Essex Tech             1:44.39   3 
 71  1535 Bonilla, Andy       10 Marlborough            1:44.53   4 
 72  1379 Nguyen, Justin      10 Gardner                1:46.26   3 
 73  1559 Pimentel, Gabriel   09 Marlborough            1:46.31   3 
 74  1790 Bartkus, Spencer     8 Oakmont                1:46.95   3 
 75  2091 Lydon, Joe          09 Wilmington             1:47.33   1 
 76  1149 Handfield, Griffin  09 Auburn                 1:47.85   6 
 77  1627 Zibaitis, Zack      09 Melrose                1:49.06   4 
 78  1261 Cooney, Jack        10 Burncoat               1:49.26   4 
 79  1369 Fidelibus, Nichola  11 Gardner                1:49.60   3 
 80  2067 Dawson, Andrew      12 Wilmington             1:49.70   1 
 81  1141 Wornham, Nicholas   11 Athol                  1:50.26   3 
 82  1234 Kalatchev, Jordan   10 Burlington             1:51.01   4 
 83  1364 Boupha, Nicholas    10 Gardner                1:51.13   3 
 84  2066 Danieli, Jake       09 Wilmington             1:51.24   1 
 85  2111 Valente, James      09 Wilmington             1:51.27   1 
 86  1742 Denham, Nicholas    10 Norton                 1:51.76   4 
 87  1810 Rau, Doug           10 Oakmont                1:52.18   2 
 88  1237 Markarian, Alex     09 Burlington             1:52.32   4 
 89  1221 Bibbo, Doug         09 Burlington             1:52.75   4 
 90  1955 Piers, Ben          11 Sturgis West           1:52.89   8 
 91  1326 Trouville, Tyrell   12 Dracut                 1:53.20   2 
 92  2085 Kennedy, Nolan      09 Wilmington             1:53.40   1 
 93  2058 Abbott, Thomas      09 Wilmington             1:55.50   2 
 94  1453 Bui, Nam             8 Innovation             1:56.98   2 
 95  1457 Girouard, Andrew    10 Innovation             1:57.36   1 
 96  1932 Schaeffer, Gabe     09 South Hadley           1:58.19   5 
 97  1427 Hockenbury, Philip  11 Hopedale               1:58.35   3 
 98  1610 Richards, Nick      09 Melrose                1:59.66   3 
 99  1121 Lepore, Connor       8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.         2:02.21   5 
100  1645 Molai, Moeketsi      7 Murdock                2:05.71   2 
101  1119 Kaushik, Vikram      8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.         2:08.28   6 
102  1117 Garvey, Michael      8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.         2:12.28   7 
103  1301 Cody, Brian         12 Dracut                 2:13.02   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1712 Gordon-Sniffen, Be  10 Northampton            2:42.33   5 
  2  1164 Carr, Alex          12 Bellingham             2:42.99   5 
  3  1593 Conlan, Sean        12 Melrose                2:43.43   5 
  4  1465 Passarelli, Nichol  12 Innovation             2:44.37   5 
  5  1433 Branch, Ryan        12 Hopkinton              2:44.74   5 
  6  1796 Davis, Matt         12 Oakmont                2:45.54   4 
  7  1737 Carroll, Austin     10 Norton                 2:47.53   5 
  8  1445 MacEachern, Cael    11 Hopkinton              2:47.72   5 
  9  1836 Agosta, Nico        11 Parker Chart           2:48.07   5 
 10  2024 Polich, Max         12 Westborough            2:48.71   5 
 11  1500 Ricciardi, Matt     11 Lynnfield              2:50.19   4 
 12  1876 Roche, Noah         12 Pentucket              2:50.58   5 
 13  1463 Lee, Calvin         12 Innovation             2:51.55   5 
 14  2005 Casey-Caplan, Pete  11 Westborough            2:51.60   4 
 15  2047 Moy, Jason          10 Westwood               2:51.94   5 
 16  1214 Day, Will           12 Bromfield Sch.         2:51.95   4 
 17  1852 Accardi, Anthony    10 Pentucket              2:53.11   4 
 18  1167 Fitzgerald, Michae  12 Bellingham             2:53.61   4 
 19  1284 Grady, Conner       12 Douglas                2:54.27   1 
 20  2023 Pittorino, Derek    11 Westborough            2:55.57   4 
 21  1763 Nihill, Donovan     10 Norton                 2:56.23   4 
 22  1720 Milsark, Rory       12 Northampton            2:56.71   4 
 23  1466 Silva, Victor       12 Innovation             2:56.86   5 
 24  1701 Hudson, Andrew      12 North Reading          2:57.71   3 
 25  2019 Moberg, Stephan     11 Westborough            2:57.99   4 
 26  2041 Haney, Alex         12 Westwood               2:59.26   4 
 27  1666 Buttiglieri, Matt   12 Nashoba                3:00.62   4 
 28  1741 Cronin, Francis     12 Norton                 3:01.69   2 
 29  1596 Gray, Liam          11 Melrose                3:01.98   4 
 30  1484 Campbell, Jack      10 Lynnfield              3:02.32   3 
 31  1139 St. Jean, Dennis    10 Athol                  3:03.30   3 
 32  1358 Morcaldi, Travis    11 Fitchburg              3:03.51   1 
 33  2009 Diaz-Ramos, Pablo   11 Westborough            3:03.70   3 
 34  1811 Rice, Adam          10 Oakmont                3:04.30   2 
 35  1823 Eram, Ahnaf         11 O'Bryant               3:04.71   1 
 36  1454 Crane, Michael      10 Innovation             3:05.19   1 
 37  1324 Surprenant, Nicola  11 Dracut                 3:05.50   3 
 38  2069 DelaCruz, Vincent   10 Wilmington             3:07.17   3 
 39  1512 Mitchell, Seth      11 Mahar Reg.             3:09.13   1 
 40  1158 Plona, Parker       11 Auburn                 3:09.58   4 
 41  1916 Lacombe, Casey      11 South Hadley           3:10.18   3 
 42  1458 Henry, Seth         11 Innovation             3:10.74   1 
 43  1996 Salim, Izak         09 Wareham                3:11.63   3 
 44  1412 Malloy, Liam        11 Holliston              3:11.79   3 
 45  1468 Sweetland, Josh     09 Innovation             3:12.30   1 
 46  1267 LeBlanc, Cameron    12 Burncoat               3:12.61   3 
 47  1933 Shoenborn, Carter   12 South Hadley           3:14.64   2 
 48  1927 Poirier, Jacob      10 South Hadley           3:14.70   3 
 49  1910 Brandts, Matt       11 South Hadley           3:15.73   3 
 50  1351 Dufour, Jeffrey     10 Fitchburg              3:19.71   1 
 51  1472 Feret, Hector       11 Littleton              3:20.99   1 
 52  1531 Barnes, Jeremy      12 Marlborough            3:23.92   2 
 53  1620 Summersby, John     10 Melrose                3:26.61   3 
 54  1452 Benoit, Jack         8 Innovation             3:26.84   1 
 55  1657 Hill, Elijah        11 Narragansett           3:28.85   1 
 56  1929 Prince, Ian         10 South Hadley           3:29.27   2 
 57  2082 Iocco, Vittorio     11 Wilmington             3:29.84   1 
 58  1170 Houston, Nick       09 Bellingham             3:35.54   2 
 59  1967 Frascola, Angelo     8 Sutton                 3:37.21   1 
 60  1975 Mendoza, Kyle        8 Sutton                 3:37.56   1 
 61  1840 Bush, Trevor         8 Parker Chart           3:39.92   2 
 62  1274 Petrie, Andrew      10 Burncoat               3:40.91   2 
 63  1980 Russo, Kevin        09 Sutton                 3:42.70   1 
 64  1230 Gendron, Thomas     09 Burlington             3:46.52   2 
 65  1728 Zuckerman, Kaleb    09 Northampton            3:50.35   2 
 66  1630 Charland, Jackson    7 Murdock                3:56.77   2 
 67  1545 Lopez, Miguel       10 Marlborough            4:03.85   2 
 68  1560 Proteau, Nathan     09 Marlborough            4:12.85   2 
 69  1547 Matevosian, David   09 Marlborough            4:14.86   2 
 70  1529 Alicea, Jacob       09 Marlborough            4:14.93   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1625 Wheelock, Kevin     12 Melrose                4:29.32   7 
  2  1426 Hall, Brandon       11 Hopedale               4:31.58   7 
  3  1526 Guinee, Patrick     11 Manch Essex            4:35.98   7 
  4  1792 Burrowes, Derek     12 Oakmont                4:36.07   7 
  5  2030 Schoen, Connor      12 Westborough            4:36.18   7 
  6  1871 Murphy, Nick        11 Pentucket              4:38.08   7 
  7  1643 Manuel, Jordan      12 Murdock                4:39.09   7 
  8  1719 Milsark, Ethan      12 Northampton            4:40.88   7 
  9  1437 Cowen, Johnny       10 Hopkinton              4:40.97   7 
 10  1653 Chartier, Dylan     11 Narragansett           4:42.53   6 
 11  1594 Cook, Adam          12 Melrose                4:43.37   7 
 12  1731 Annand, Joseph      12 Norton                 4:43.87   7 
 13  1475 Johnson, Nathan     12 Littleton              4:44.49   7 
 14  1288 Mungeam, Trevor     11 Douglas                4:46.97   1 
 15  1429 Murray, Jake        12 Hopedale               4:48.05   7 
 16  1900 Sears, Tim          12 Pope Francis           4:50.28   7 
 17  1829 Gomez-Vera, Jason   12 Oxford                 4:50.38   6 
 18  1492 Iapicca, Ryan       11 Lynnfield              4:50.60   6 
 19  1436 Cann, Ian           09 Hopkinton              4:51.71   7 
 20  1858 Coppola, Will       10 Pentucket              4:54.00   6 
 21  1671 Edwards, Grant      12 Nashoba                4:54.22   7 
 22  1189 Hill, Aiden         10 Bishop Fenwick         4:54.58   6 
 23  1833 Orrell, Jared       11 Oxford                 4:54.70   6 
 24  1398 Sullivan, Devon     11 Groton-Dunstable       4:55.48   6 
 25  1619 Stromski, Steve     11 Melrose                4:55.63   6 
 26  1420 Black, Colin        10 Hopedale               4:55.73   6 
 27  1195 Bolduc, Cole        10 Blackstone-Mill        4:56.32   6 
 28  1147 Goodreau, Ethan     11 Auburn                 4:57.21   6 
 29  1190 Maida, Anthony      12 Bishop Fenwick         4:57.96   6 
 30  2071 Dunn, Jason         12 Wilmington             4:59.64   7 
 31  2051 Shi, Brian          12 Westwood               5:00.74   7 
 32  1959 Carkin, Ryan        11 Sutton                 5:02.01   6 
 33  1179 Murphy, Brandon     09 Bellingham             5:02.32   5 
 34  1499 Ramirez, Arlex      11 Lynnfield              5:02.70   5 
 35  1903 Jordan, Henry       09 Seekonk                5:03.45   5 
 36  1907 Santos, Roth        11 Seekonk                5:03.67   5 
 37  1359 Ortwein, Anthony    12 Fitchburg              5:03.73   5 
 38  1655 Donarumo, Nico      10 Narragansett           5:05.05   4 
 39  2036 Cabey, Andrew       12 Westwood               5:05.17   5 
 40  1861 Gangemi, David      09 Pentucket              5:06.19   7 
 41  2020 Murray, Patrick     10 Westborough            5:06.24   6 
 42  1926 Petrosky, Luke      10 South Hadley           5:06.30   5 
 43  1523 Carter, Matt        10 Manch Essex            5:06.68   5 
 44  1981 Sherman, Mike       12 Sutton                 5:08.11   6 
 45  1418 Strang, Tim         11 Holliston              5:08.14   5 
 46  1902 Gomes, Brandon      10 Seekonk                5:09.36   5 
 47  1608 Nagle, Ryan         11 Melrose                5:09.45   6 
 48  2059 Adamek, Greg        09 Wilmington             5:10.03   5 
 49  1798 Harmon, Joey        11 Oakmont                5:10.24   4 
 50  1146 Daniels, Damian     10 Auburn                 5:10.36   5 
 51  1391 Daly, Patrick       09 Groton-Dunstable       5:10.39   5 
 52  1845 Mula, Adam          10 Parker Chart           5:11.33   4 
 53  1542 Kelley, Tyler       10 Marlborough            5:11.43   3 
 54  1260 Balboa, Aaron       10 Burncoat               5:12.47   6 
 55  2054 Vitiello, Mike      12 Westwood               5:13.06   5 
 56  2078 Goodwin, Tom        10 Wilmington             5:13.27   4 
 57  1438 Dionne, Will        09 Hopkinton              5:13.91   5 
 58  1822 Dykens, Sean        11 O'Bryant               5:14.23   1 
 59  2015 Lebow, Brett        11 Westborough            5:14.63   5 
 60  1843 Ludden, Kai         11 Parker Chart           5:15.07   6 
 61  1385 Sierra, Christian   10 Gardner                5:15.59   2 
 62  1173 Jones, Philip       10 Bellingham             5:15.76   4 
 63  1218 Squire, Will        09 Bromfield Sch.         5:16.27   4 
 64  1406 Engel, Liam         10 Holliston              5:16.30   4 
 65  1982 Stuart, Aidan       10 Sutton                 5:17.90   1 
 66  1830 Lesieur, Richard    12 Oxford                 5:18.07   4 
 67  2000 Antoine, Daniel     10 Westborough            5:18.45   4 
 68  1578 McCormick, John     12 Medfield               5:18.70   4 
 69  1931 Roux, Jake          11 South Hadley           5:19.65   5 
 70  1166 Fitzgerald, Matt    09 Bellingham             5:21.46   4 
 71  1474 Johnson, Alexander  09 Littleton              5:22.51   3 
 72  1434 Brown, Alex         09 Hopkinton              5:24.00   3 
 73  1683 Yapp, Chris         09 Nashoba                5:24.38   3 
 74  1116 Chase, Josh          8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.         5:25.57   3 
 75  1556 Paul, Carter        10 Marlborough            5:26.39   3 
 76  1447 Ottinger, Cody      09 Hopkinton              5:27.19   4 
 77  1209 Banios, Tucker      11 Bromfield Sch.         5:27.67   3 
 78  1192 Mizioch, Zach       11 Bishop Fenwick         5:27.85   5 
 79  1423 Dobbs, Michael      09 Hopedale               5:28.86   3 
 80  1606 Murphy, Jerry       10 Melrose                5:28.95   4 
 81  1275 Stanikmes, Ethan    11 Burncoat               5:30.13   4 
 82  1681 Seeley, Daniel      12 Nashoba                5:30.23   4 
 83  1130 Bergquist, Zack     12 Athol                  5:30.46   6 
 84  1779 Tetrault, Ethan     09 Norton                 5:31.84   3 
 85  2011 Khakhar, Siddharth  09 Westborough            5:32.57   4 
 86  1755 Lerner, Zachary     09 Norton                 5:32.77   3 
 87  1201 Lahousse, Damien    09 Blackstone-Mill        5:33.34   1 
 88  1194 Ayotte, Dylan       09 Blackstone-Mill        5:33.97   3 
 89  1528 Notte, Nick         11 Manch Essex            5:34.31   3 
 90  1187 Dellisola, Derek    12 Bishop Fenwick         5:34.36   5 
 91  2031 Shendarovich, Mitc  10 Westborough            5:35.03   3 
 92  1302 Cox, Kevin          10 Dracut                 5:35.52   3 
 93  1735 Buchan, Jack        09 Norton                 5:35.90   3 
 94  1783 Wilson, James       10 Norton                 5:38.56   3 
 95  1609 Peet, Ethan         10 Melrose                5:39.18   2 
 96  1820 Alvarado, Douglas   10 O'Bryant               5:39.92   1 
 97  1851 Willis, Oliver      09 Parker Chart           5:41.34   3 
 98  1319 Paul, Evan          12 Dracut                 5:41.92   3 
 99  1533 Bellido, Matt       10 Marlborough            5:43.25   2 
100  1816 Tamulen, Logan      09 Oakmont                5:43.48   2 
101  1601 Ingalls, Brendan    09 Melrose                5:44.61   2 
102  1370 Graves, Hunter      09 Gardner                5:44.87   2 
103  1776 Smith, Sean         11 Norton                 5:45.60   2 
104  1729 Anderson, Matt      10 Norton                 5:49.86   2 
105  1957 Busha, Will          8 Sutton                 5:49.94   1 
106  1125 Lin, Wilson         10 Ashland                5:50.84   2 
107  1846 Podgorni, Aaron     09 Parker Chart           5:51.14   2 
108  1785 Wisnaskas, Alex     11 Norton                 5:51.26   2 
109  1137 Roberts, Gabe       11 Athol                  5:53.27   3 
110  1576 Iannone, Nicholas   09 Medfield               5:53.43   2 
111  1373 Lauing, Dominic      8 Gardner                5:55.19   2 
112  1480 Mullen, Owen        11 Littleton              5:55.90   1 
113  1131 Carlson, Hudson     11 Athol                  5:56.50   2 
114  2093 Maienza, Dan        09 Wilmington             6:02.96   1 
115  1828 Gevry, Michael      09 Oxford                 6:10.99   1 
116  1806 Morrison, Brendan   12 Oakmont                6:11.03   1 
117  1775 Smith, Dylan        10 Norton                 6:14.54   2 
118  1264 Fitzgerald, Ryan    10 Burncoat               6:15.15   2 
119  1266 Le, Johnny          10 Burncoat               6:16.90   2 
120  1638 Ingman, Jason        6 Murdock                6:17.38   1 
121  1834 Provencher, Tyler   12 Oxford                 6:18.80   1 
122  1640 Laplaca, Cameron     8 Murdock                6:30.08   1 
123  1968 Frascola, Braedan    8 Sutton                 6:58.12   1 
124  1636 Huff, James         12 Murdock                7:13.13   1 
125  1809 Picone, Finn        10 Oakmont                7:57.45   1 
 --  1960 Colena, Jeffrey     10 Sutton                     DNF   1 
 --  1744 Diestel, Declan     09 Norton                     DNF   2 
 --  1815 Tamulen, Aiden       8 Oakmont                    DNF   1 
 --  1599 Healey, Jake        10 Melrose                    DNF   2 
 --  1774 Smith, Cooper       09 Norton                     DNF   1 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1669 Cloutier, Kyle      12 Nashoba                9:54.41   2 
  2  1431 Wollensak, David    12 Hopedale               9:59.28   2 
  3  1424 Doran, Andrew       11 Hopedale              10:06.24   2 
  4  2037 Conant, Zach        10 Westwood              10:11.85   2 
  5  1672 Gillooly, Ryan      12 Nashoba               10:21.79   2 
  6  1880 Walsh, Josh         11 Pentucket             10:26.02   2 
  7  2022 O'Connell, John     12 Westborough           10:28.10   2 
  8  1719 Milsark, Ethan      12 Northampton           10:31.89   2 
  9  1787 Altobelli, Stephen  11 Oakmont               10:38.97   2 
 10  1300 Cahill, Matt        12 Dracut                10:39.25   2 
 11  1850 Wallace, Sam        11 Parker Chart          10:43.48   2 
 12  2042 Kelly, Chris        11 Westwood              10:45.79   2 
 13  1153 lapointe, Marcus    10 Auburn                10:48.22   2 
 14  1709 Dean, Michael       11 Northampton           10:48.98   2 
 15  1639 Ingman, Steve       11 Murdock               10:53.27   2 
 16  1675 Jones, Nicholas     12 Nashoba               10:55.62   2 
 17  2049 Nagle, Ben          12 Westwood              10:56.13   2 
 18  2057 Walsh, Aidan        12 Westwood              10:56.45   2 
 19  2101 Packer, Ben         10 Wilmington            10:58.06   2 
 20  1660 O'Sullivan, Brian   10 Narragansett          11:00.97   1 
 21  1169 Gillcrist, Brandon  10 Bellingham            11:12.93   2 
 22  1393 Kritzer, Eli        10 Groton-Dunstable      11:13.72   2 
 23  1573 Fitzpatrick, Mark   11 Medfield              11:15.48   1 
 24  1517 Shaw, Sebastian     11 Mahar Reg.            11:21.86   1 
 25  1470 Boone, Elias        12 Littleton             11:22.12   1 
 26  1839 Brownson, Asher     10 Parker Chart          11:25.93   2 
 27  1962 Delongchamp, Ryan   10 Sutton                11:30.29   1 
 28  1355 LeBlanc, Dohnavan   10 Fitchburg             11:30.72   2 
 29  2001 Arneth, Zachery     10 Westborough           11:31.44   2 
 30  1659 Marion, Hunter      09 Narragansett          11:34.68   1 
 31  1896 Markey, Daniel      09 Pope Francis          11:36.70   1 
 32  1668 Clericuzio, Cole    09 Nashoba               11:37.08   1 
 33  1718 McCreary, Bennett   11 Northampton           11:37.50   1 
 34  1375 Mcdermott, John      8 Gardner               11:39.92   1 
 35  2074 Elderd, Kevin       10 Wilmington            11:44.36   1 
 36  1915 Holmes, Austin      12 South Hadley          11:47.11   1 
 37  1734 Bingel, Patrick     11 Norton                11:47.29   1 
 38  2095 McCarthy, Patrick   09 Wilmington            11:54.04   1 
 39  1184 Steinbrecher, Jare  12 Bellingham            11:55.00   1 
 40  1122 Palefsky, Griffin   11 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        12:14.19   1 
 41  1795 Carey, Max          11 Oakmont               12:15.04   1 
 42  1558 Pimentel, Daniel    09 Marlborough           12:22.54   1 
 43  1644 Manuel, Justin      09 Murdock               12:24.02   1 
 44  1977 Queally, Keith      10 Sutton                13:25.55   1 
 45  1197 Chaplin, Jacob      09 Blackstone-Mill       14:30.27   1 
 --  1161 Sunagel, Ben        12 Auburn                     DNF   1 
 --  1557 Paul, Harrison      09 Marlborough                DNF   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1987 Monahan, Mike       12 Tewksbury                 8.14q  1  8.135
  2  1497 Pittilini, Davide   11 Lynnfield                 8.14q  2  8.136
  3  1670 Cruikshank, Willia  12 Nashoba                   8.30q  4 
  4  2050 Phan, Jonny         12 Westwood                  8.34q  7 
  5  1693 Catino, Antonio     12 North Reading             8.46q  5 
  6  1205 Roy, Alexander      12 Blackstone-Mill           8.57q  9 
  7  1857 Clohisy, Jack       10 Pentucket                 8.70q  3 
  8  1449 Prucher, Garrett    11 Hopkinton                 8.72q  8 
  9  2025 Powers, Isaiah      11 Westborough               8.74q  3 
 10  1817 Telicki, Ben        11 Oakmont                   8.79q  8 
 11  1989 Wilson, Steve       11 Tewksbury                 8.90q  7 
 12  1509 Hendry, Aaron       11 Mahar Reg.                9.02q  2 
 13  1188 DiBiase, Matthew    11 Bishop Fenwick            9.04q  5 
 14  1575 Garfield, Noah      11 Medfield                  9.06q  6 
 15  2003 Baublis, Aaron      12 Westborough               9.10q  6 
 16  1970 Jepsen, Joe         11 Sutton                    9.12q  1 
 17  1572 Eng, Ryan           10 Medfield                  9.21   2 
 18  2032 Strachan, Kyle      11 Westborough               9.23   7 
 19  1446 Normandeau, Justin  10 Hopkinton                 9.24   5 
 20  1347 Bray, Sage          11 Fitchburg                 9.34   8 
 21  1579 Morrill, Jack       11 Medfield                  9.35   9 
 22  1165 Fitzgerald, Connor  12 Bellingham                9.40   1 
 23  1562 Schmidt, Jeffrey    12 Marlborough               9.41   6  9.405
 23  1432 Augsburg, Ralston   11 Hopkinton                 9.41   4  9.405
 25  1859 Deziel, Jacob       12 Pentucket                 9.46   7  9.454
 26  1918 Lajoie, Nicholas    11 South Hadley              9.46   3  9.458
 27  1365 Brea, Armando       12 Gardner                   9.68   4 
 28  1504 Apteker, Hunter     12 Mahar Reg.                9.75   8 
 29  1988 Murray, Brendan     12 Tewksbury                 9.81   5 
 30  1581 Tatro, Scott        11 Medfield                  9.85   5 
 31  1508 Frost, Hugo         11 Mahar Reg.                9.99   9 
 32  2029 Savage, William     12 Westborough              10.01   4 
 33  1282 DeSimone, Dominic   12 Douglas                  10.04   9 
 34  1919 Lak, Robert         11 South Hadley             10.16   3  10.153
 35  1732 Beyna, Colin        10 Norton                   10.16   2  10.160
 36  1777 Stalters, Corey     10 Norton                   10.19   6 
 37  1239 McIninch, Thomas    09 Burlington               10.34   5 
 38  1233 Inglis, Quentin     11 Burlington               10.43   2 
 39  1160 Savage, Andrew      12 Auburn                   10.44   9 
 40  1404 Crichton, McKay     10 Holliston                10.56   4 
 41  2113 Vince, Sam          10 Wilmington               10.61   5 
 42  1428 Manoli, Ben         10 Hopedale                 10.69   1 
 43  1673 Halbrooks, Luke     09 Nashoba                  10.72   7  10.712
 44  1904 Paiva, Ethan        10 Seekonk                  10.72   8  10.714
 45  1813 Sarasin, Jared      10 Oakmont                  10.76   9 
 46  1791 Berry, Bryce        09 Oakmont                  10.87   6 
 47  2072 Duong, Max          10 Wilmington               10.91   3 
 48  1229 Foley, Jack         12 Burlington               10.94   8 
 49  1536 Carias, Eddy        09 Marlborough              10.96   6 
 50  1582 Zhou, Everest       09 Medfield                 10.99   6 
 51  1336 Brodie, Evan        11 Falmouth                 11.05   7 
 52  2064 Curdo, AJ           10 Wilmington               11.18   9 
 53  1248 Rabazzi, Peter      11 Burlington               11.27   4 
 54  1225 Chiasson, Michael   10 Burlington               11.31   1 
 55  1637 Huff, Logan         09 Murdock                  11.36   2 
 56  1115 Chang, Richard      11 A.M.S.A.-Marl.           11.37   3 
 57  1690 Brown, Kevin        11 North Reading            11.69   7 
 58  1304 Frazier, Christian  11 Dracut                   11.83   6 
 59  1227 Devereaux, Ryan     09 Burlington               11.94   1 
 60  1200 Kopczacki, Eryk     11 Blackstone-Mill          12.00   8 
 61  1314 McMeniman, Sean     09 Dracut                   12.12   3 
 62  1906 Pozzi, Connor       11 Seekonk                  12.98   9 
 --  1984 Woods, Rowan        10 Sutton                     DNF   7 
 --  2107 Sears, Jon          11 Wilmington                  DQ   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1497 Pittilini, Davide   11 Lynnfield                 7.90   2 
  2  2050 Phan, Jonny         12 Westwood                  8.10   2 
  3  1670 Cruikshank, Willia  12 Nashoba                   8.12   2 
  4  1987 Monahan, Mike       12 Tewksbury                 8.20   2 
  5  2025 Powers, Isaiah      11 Westborough               8.40   1 
  6  1693 Catino, Antonio     12 North Reading             8.43   2 
  7  1449 Prucher, Garrett    11 Hopkinton                 8.52   2 
  8  1817 Telicki, Ben        11 Oakmont                   8.56   1 
  9  1857 Clohisy, Jack       10 Pentucket                 8.72   2 
 10  1205 Roy, Alexander      12 Blackstone-Mill           8.75   2 
 11  2003 Baublis, Aaron      12 Westborough               8.77   1 
 12  1188 DiBiase, Matthew    11 Bishop Fenwick            8.85   1 
 13  1989 Wilson, Steve       11 Tewksbury                 8.88   1 
 14  1509 Hendry, Aaron       11 Mahar Reg.                9.06   1 
 15  1970 Jepsen, Joe         11 Sutton                    9.13   1 
 16  1575 Garfield, Noah      11 Medfield                  9.35   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Hadley  'A'                                   1:29.83   5 
  2 Norton  'A'                                         1:30.68   5 
  3 Northampton  'A'                                    1:35.10   5 
  4 Fitchburg  'A'                                      1:36.76   4 
  5 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                       1:38.05   3 
  6 Dracut  'A'                                         1:38.35   3 
  7 Marlborough  'A'                                    1:40.28   2 
  8 Melrose  'A'                                        1:40.81   4 
  9 Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                      1:41.03   4 
 10 Oakmont Reg.-Ashburnham  'A'                        1:41.18   2 
 11 Medfield  'A'                                       1:41.19   4 
 12 Westborough  'A'                                    1:41.72   4 
 13 Holliston  'A'                                      1:42.50   2 
 14 Seekonk  'A'                                        1:43.17   3 
 15 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                            1:45.16   3 
 16 Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                       1:45.40   1 
 17 St Peter-Marian-Worc.  'A'                          1:47.48   1 
 18 Gardner  'A'                                        1:48.00   1 
 19 Adv. Math & Sci. Acad.-Marlbro  'A'                 1:48.23   5 
 20 Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                              1:48.46   3 
 21 Lynnfield  'A'                                      1:51.03   2 
 22 Auburn  'A'                                         1:51.64   2 
 23 Sutton  'A'                                         1:52.50   1 
 24 Athol  'A'                                          1:52.54   1 
 -- Plymouth North  'A'                                     DNF   5 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marlborough  'A'                                    3:42.34   2 
  2 Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                             3:45.54   3 
  3 Murdock-Winchendon  'A'                             3:46.98   3 
  4 Fitchburg  'A'                                      3:47.29   1 
  5 Wilmington  'A'                                     3:47.67   2 
  6 Sutton  'A'                                         3:48.62   1 
  7 Mahar Regional-Orange  'A'                          3:49.10   2 
  8 Littleton  'A'                                      3:49.24   3 
  9 Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                      3:49.31   3 
 10 Pope Francis-Chicopee  'A'                          3:49.45   2 
 11 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                       3:49.88   3 
 12 Auburn  'A'                                         3:51.61   3 
 13 Westborough  'A'                                    3:54.47   1 
 14 Northampton  'A'                                    3:54.73   2 
 15 Hopedale  'A'                                       4:00.82   1 
 16 Douglas  'A'                                        4:01.00   1 
 17 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                            4:02.17   2 
 18 Parker Charter-Devens  'A'                          4:05.04   1 
 19 South Hadley  'A'                                   4:10.39   2 
 20 Innovation Acad.Tyngs.  'A'                         4:23.98   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plymouth North  'A'                                 8:34.25  
  2 Melrose  'A'                                        8:41.78  
  3 Westborough  'A'                                    8:45.32  
  4 Hopedale  'A'                                       8:54.58  
  5 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                       8:55.03  
  6 Wilmington  'A'                                     9:07.82  
  7 Bellingham  'A'                                     9:09.64  
  8 Norton  'A'                                         9:10.64  
  9 Lynnfield  'A'                                      9:17.72  
 10 Innovation Acad.Tyngs.  'A'                         9:23.63  
 11 Narragansett Reg.-Baldwnvle  'A'                    9:25.43  
 12 Sutton  'A'                                         9:32.23  
 13 Littleton  'A'                                      9:32.66  
 14 Parker Charter-Devens  'A'                          9:35.98  
 15 Marlborough  'A'                                   10:01.87  
 16 South Hadley  'A'                                  10:02.03  
 17 Adv. Math & Sci. Acad.-Marlbro  'A'                10:56.25  
 -- Auburn  'A'                                             DNF  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Heights: 5'00"; 5'02"; 5'04"; 5'06"; 5'08"; 5'09"; 5'10";
 then up by 2"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1555 Patanao, Brandon    10 Marlborough            6-00.00      1.82m 
  2  1758 Mercado Jr., Eddie  12 Norton                J6-00.00      1.82m 
  3  1575 Garfield, Noah      11 Medfield               5-10.00      1.77m 
  4  1585 Roberts, Kevin      12 Medway                 5-09.00      1.75m 
  5  1597 Guity, Rey          11 Melrose               J5-09.00      1.75m 
  6  1592 Chan, Nick          12 Melrose               J5-09.00      1.75m 
  7  1970 Jepsen, Joe         11 Sutton                 5-08.00      1.72m 
  8  2055 Wade, Patrick       11 Westwood              J5-08.00      1.72m 
  9  1921 Mooney, Ryan        12 South Hadley          J5-08.00      1.72m 
 10  1353 Jackson, Charles    11 Fitchburg              5-06.00      1.67m 
 10  1348 Byars, CJ           12 Fitchburg              5-06.00      1.67m 
 10  1897 Martin, Traevon     11 Pope Francis           5-06.00      1.67m 
 13  1410 Lignabou, Yoel      12 Holliston             J5-06.00      1.67m 
 14  1658 LeBlanc, Christoph  10 Narragansett          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 15  2100 Olatilu, Jordan     10 Wilmington            J5-06.00      1.67m 
 15  1988 Murray, Brendan     12 Tewksbury             J5-06.00      1.67m 
 17  1835 Riley, Cameron      12 Oxford                J5-06.00      1.67m 
 18  1859 Deziel, Jacob       12 Pentucket             J5-06.00      1.67m 
 19  1449 Prucher, Garrett    11 Hopkinton              5-04.00      1.62m 
 20  1918 Lajoie, Nicholas    11 South Hadley          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 21  1673 Halbrooks, Luke     09 Nashoba               J5-04.00      1.62m 
 22  1611 Rittenburg, Liam    10 Melrose                5-02.00      1.57m 
 22  1417 Sofoul, Ryan        11 Holliston              5-02.00      1.57m 
 24  1702 Kaithamattam, Jens  12 North Reading         J5-02.00      1.57m 
 24  1870 Muollo, Chris       12 Pentucket             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 26  2070 Dumolin, Joe        10 Wilmington            J5-02.00      1.57m 
 27  1723 Salem, Ethan        10 Northampton            5-00.00      1.52m 
 27  1346 Boddie, Latrell     09 Fitchburg              5-00.00      1.52m 
 27  1919 Lak, Robert         11 South Hadley           5-00.00      1.52m 
 30  1935 Stratton, Stephen   11 South Hadley          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 30  1331 Malionek, Jack       9 Essex Tech            J5-00.00      1.52m 
 31  1685 Flanagan, Collin    11 Nipmuc                J5-00.00      1.52m 
 --  1229 Foley, Jack         12 Burlington                  NH            
 --  2107 Sears, Jon          11 Wilmington                  NH            
 --  2113 Vince, Sam          10 Wilmington                  NH            
 --  1162 Szalay, Cameron     09 Auburn                      NH            
 --  1239 McIninch, Thomas    09 Burlington                  NH            
 --  1690 Brown, Kevin        11 North Reading               NH            
 --  1233 Inglis, Quentin     11 Burlington                  NH            
 --  1225 Chiasson, Michael   10 Burlington                  NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Each athlete is allowed 3 jumps. No finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1971 Keefe, Harry        11 Sutton                19-11.00      6.07m 
  2  1554 Pascal, Sebastian   12 Marlborough           19-08.00      5.99m 
  3  1583 McHugh, Timmy       12 Medway                19-01.75      5.83m 
  4  1352 Figueroa, Angel     11 Fitchburg             18-10.75      5.75m 
  5  1361 Thanadabouth, Dyla  11 Fitchburg             18-05.00      5.61m 
  6  1693 Catino, Antonio     12 North Reading         18-04.50      5.60m 
  7  1519 Valentin, Uziel     11 Mahar Reg.            18-04.00      5.58m 
  8  1713 Hodgson, Christian  11 Northampton           18-02.00      5.53m 
  9  1703 Lord, William       09 North Reading         18-00.00      5.48m 
 10  1538 Costa, Kevin        10 Marlborough           17-10.25      5.44m 
 11  1306 Heir, Martin        11 Dracut                17-07.50      5.37m 
 12  1114 Carbonneau, Jean-P  11 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        17-05.50      5.32m 
 13  1504 Apteker, Hunter     12 Mahar Reg.            17-05.25      5.31m 
 14  1124 Bellofatto Debosse  11 Ashland               17-04.50      5.29m 
 15  1771 Rivard, Peter       10 Norton                17-02.50      5.24m 
 15  1989 Wilson, Steve       11 Tewksbury             17-02.50      5.24m 
 17  1185 Strong, Andrew      11 Bellingham            17-01.75      5.22m 
 18  1296 Aigbekaen, Jovan    10 Dracut                17-01.50      5.21m 
 19  2094 Marino, Peter       10 Wilmington            17-00.50      5.19m 
 20  1137 Roberts, Gabe       11 Athol                 17-00.00      5.18m 
 21  1726 Tudryn, Jasiah      10 Northampton           16-10.50      5.14m 
 21  1928 Pratt, Mike         11 South Hadley          16-10.50      5.14m 
 23  2081 Hogan, Tom          11 Wilmington            16-08.00      5.08m 
 24  1987 Monahan, Mike       12 Tewksbury             16-06.00      5.02m 
 25  1349 Calvo-Johnson, Mac  12 Fitchburg             16-05.75      5.02m 
 26  1922 O'Grady, Sean       12 South Hadley          16-05.00      5.00m 
 27  1408 Jacobs, Zach        09 Holliston             16-03.75      4.97m 
 28  1541 Gonzalez, Felipe    10 Marlborough           16-03.00      4.95m 
 28  1579 Morrill, Jack       11 Medfield              16-03.00      4.95m 
 30  1784 Winiarz, Jared      11 Norton                16-02.25      4.93m 
 31  1544 Lee, Robert         12 Marlborough           16-02.00      4.92m 
 32  1522 Campbell, Dean      10 Manch Essex           16-01.00      4.90m 
 33  1515 Powell, Simon       09 Mahar Reg.            15-07.75      4.76m 
 34  1502 Speicher, Christop  11 Lynnfield             15-07.50      4.76m 
 35  2072 Duong, Max          10 Wilmington            15-07.00      4.74m 
 36  1536 Carias, Eddy        09 Marlborough           15-06.00      4.72m 
 37  1201 Lahousse, Damien    09 Blackstone-Mill       15-05.50      4.71m 
 38  1521 Beardsley, Bobby    10 Manch Essex           15-03.50      4.66m 
 39  1982 Stuart, Aidan       10 Sutton                15-01.75      4.61m 
 40  1979 Royce, Aidan         8 Sutton                15-00.50      4.58m 
 41  1707 Wing, Seth          12 North Reading         14-11.50      4.55m 
 42  2112 Valente, Jesse      11 Wilmington            14-07.00      4.44m 
 43  2058 Abbott, Thomas      09 Wilmington            14-04.50      4.38m 
 44  1777 Stalters, Corey     10 Norton                13-05.00      4.08m 
 45  1965 Dunn, Brian          8 Sutton                13-00.75      3.98m 
 46  1914 Edwards, Timothy    11 South Hadley          12-08.00      3.86m 
 47  1984 Woods, Rowan        10 Sutton                12-07.25      3.84m 
 48  1344 Blackman, Nasir     09 Fitchburg             12-01.00      3.68m 
 49  1961 Cotnoir, Gabe        8 Sutton                11-07.75      3.54m 
 50  1117 Garvey, Michael      8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        11-04.50      3.46m 
 51  2103 Proulx, Ian         11 Wilmington            10-11.00      3.32m 
 52  1121 Lepore, Connor       8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        10-10.25      3.30m 
 53  1119 Kaushik, Vikram      8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        10-00.00      3.04m 
 --  2111 Valente, James      09 Wilmington                FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Each athlete is allowed 3 throws. No finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1564 Teo, Manny          12 Marlborough           53-01.00     16.17m 
  2  1298 Burgoyne, Tyler     12 Dracut                47-06.25     14.48m 
  3  1456 Felty, Aiden        10 Innovation            47-03.50     14.41m 
  4  1138 Selanis, Kris       11 Athol                 44-11.75     13.70m 
  4  1321 Salem, Joshua       11 Dracut                44-11.75     13.70m 
  6  1689 Andrusyshyn, Vital  12 North Reading         44-00.00     13.41m 
  7  1992 Harunkiewicz, Brad  11 Wareham               43-11.50     13.39m 
  8  1350 Colon, Enrico       11 Fitchburg             42-01.50     12.83m 
  9  1920 Levrault, Evan      11 South Hadley          40-02.25     12.24m 
 10  1281 Brooks, Matthew     11 Douglas               39-00.50     11.89m 
 11  1118 Hamel, Christopher  11 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        38-00.50     11.59m 
 11  1354 Koutonen, Kyle      11 Fitchburg             38-00.50     11.59m 
 13  1879 Thornton, Demetrio  12 Pentucket             37-11.00     11.55m 
 14  1757 Marcotte, Sam       12 Norton                37-01.50     11.31m 
 15  2053 Solomon, Eric       12 Westwood              36-11.75     11.27m 
 16  1489 Drislane, Nathan    11 Lynnfield             36-11.25     11.25m 
 17  1172 Jones, Josh         11 Bellingham            36-09.50     11.21m 
 18  1814 Slattery, Connor    12 Oakmont               36-07.25     11.15m 
 19  1936 Sudyka, Jarrett     11 South Hadley          36-06.00     11.12m 
 20  2079 Gorham, Nick        12 Wilmington            36-01.00     10.99m 
 21  1477 Kaldenberg, Nolan   11 Littleton             36-00.50     10.98m 
 22  1127 Massauro, Nicholas  12 Ashland               36-00.00     10.97m 
 23  1413 Mckenna, Michael    12 Holliston             35-11.25     10.95m 
 24  2088 Kilbride, Conor     12 Wilmington            35-10.25     10.92m 
 25  1565 Teo, Misael         10 Marlborough           35-09.50     10.90m 
 26  1853 Beard, Eddie        11 Pentucket             35-08.00     10.87m 
 27  1514 Nye, John           12 Mahar Reg.            35-06.50     10.83m 
 28  1678 O'Neil, Michael     12 Nashoba               35-04.00     10.76m 
 29  1356 Marrero, Alex       12 Fitchburg             35-01.75     10.71m 
 30  1278 Ackerman, Noah      12 Douglas               34-11.50     10.65m 
 31  1524 Edward, Zachary     11 Manch Essex           34-09.00     10.59m 
 32  1430 Parker, Sam         11 Hopedale              34-05.00     10.49m 
 33  1909 Blondek, Chris      12 South Hadley          34-04.25     10.47m 
 34  1435 Buckley, Padraic    11 Hopkinton             34-02.00     10.41m 
 35  1317 Mitchell, Darryl    11 Dracut                33-06.00     10.21m 
 36  1934 Smith, Shane        12 South Hadley          33-05.00     10.18m 
 37  1998 Abislaman, John     12 Westborough           33-04.00     10.16m 
 38  2110 Usuomon, Justin     12 Wilmington            33-01.75     10.10m 
 39  1803 Leblanc, Jacques    11 Oakmont               33-01.00     10.08m 
 39  1881 Wolbach, Lucas      11 Pentucket             33-01.00     10.08m 
 41  1863 Hileman, Connor     11 Pentucket             32-08.00      9.95m 
 42  2026 Powers, Lucas       12 Westborough           32-07.50      9.94m 
 43  1507 Doyle, Sean         11 Mahar Reg.            32-07.25      9.93m 
 44  2108 Sheehan, James      11 Wilmington            32-07.00      9.93m 
 45  1152 Laperle, Jack       10 Auburn                32-06.50      9.91m 
 45  1985 Wright, Adam        11 Sutton                32-06.50      9.91m 
 47  1978 Rocheleau, Curtis   09 Sutton                32-05.00      9.88m 
 48  1954 Szydlik, Matthew    10 St Peter-Marian       32-04.00      9.85m 
 49  1628 Aho, Thomas         12 Murdock               32-00.00      9.75m 
 50  1203 Millette, Mike      11 Blackstone-Mill       31-11.50      9.74m 
 51  1930 Robinette, Mitchel  11 South Hadley          31-10.50      9.71m 
 52  2018 McGrath, Brendan    11 Westborough           31-07.00      9.62m 
 53  1163 White, Devin        12 Auburn                31-05.25      9.58m 
 54  1242 Patel, Nirmal       11 Burlington            31-03.50      9.53m 
 55  1878 Skibbee, Kane       11 Pentucket             31-02.00      9.49m 
 56  1913 Doyle, Sean         11 South Hadley          31-01.50      9.48m 
 57  1133 Guiffre, Noah       11 Athol                 30-10.25      9.40m 
 58  1403 Cordani, Chad       12 Holliston             30-09.25      9.37m 
 59  1313 Lyles, Jacob        10 Dracut                30-08.25      9.35m 
 60  1486 Contardo, Nicholas  12 Lynnfield             30-07.25      9.32m 
 61  1128 Anderson, Rowan     12 Athol                 30-07.00      9.32m 
 62  1174 Mangano, Jake       12 Bellingham            30-04.00      9.24m 
 63  1483 Babine, Kenneth     11 Lynnfield             30-03.50      9.23m 
 64  1618 Starek, Matt        12 Melrose               30-03.00      9.22m 
 64  1563 Silva, Kevin        09 Marlborough           30-03.00      9.22m 
 66  2012 Komari, Christophe  12 Westborough           30-02.25      9.20m 
 67  1566 Turner, Alec        12 Marlborough           30-01.75      9.18m 
 68  1252 Wheelock, Cam       10 Burlington            30-01.00      9.16m 
 69  1923 Ortyl, Ethan        10 South Hadley          30-00.75      9.16m 
 70  1310 Kayanja, Mark       12 Dracut                29-09.00      9.06m 
 70  1999 Anderson, Eric      11 Westborough           29-09.00      9.06m 
 70  2086 Kennedy, Tate       12 Wilmington            29-09.00      9.06m 
 73  1213 Day, Cormac         10 Bromfield Sch.        29-08.00      9.04m 
 74  1682 Stratos, Tully      10 Nashoba               29-06.75      9.01m 
 75  1126 Massauro, Dominic   09 Ashland               29-06.25      8.99m 
 76  2096 Medeiros, Chris     10 Wilmington            29-00.25      8.84m 
 77  1714 Johnson, Wallace    09 Northampton           28-06.00      8.68m 
 78  1532 Bates, Justin       10 Marlborough           27-11.00      8.50m 
 79  1116 Chase, Josh          8 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        27-08.00      8.43m 
 80  2090 Luz, Jake           12 Wilmington            27-05.50      8.36m 
 81  2083 Kane, Nolan         11 Wilmington            27-01.00      8.25m 
 82  1224 Campbell, Nick      10 Burlington            26-11.00      8.20m 
 83  1548 Melo, Felipe        09 Marlborough           26-05.25      8.05m 
 84  1467 Smith, Jeffrey      10 Innovation            25-07.50      7.81m 
 85  1976 Page, Hayden        09 Sutton                25-05.00      7.74m 
 85  1623 Walton, Tom         09 Melrose               25-05.00      7.74m 
 87  1586 Anderon, Nick       12 Melrose               24-00.00      7.31m 
 88  1279 Balestrieri, Vince  12 Douglas               23-07.50      7.20m 
 89  2084 Kelly, Coleman      10 Wilmington            23-02.00      7.06m 
 90  2065 Curdo, Nathan       09 Wilmington            23-01.50      7.04m 
 91  1286 Leonardo, Mario     11 Douglas               22-10.00      6.95m 
 92  2102 Prendeville, Patri  12 Wilmington            22-09.50      6.94m 
 93  1244 Patel, Shiv         09 Burlington            22-04.25      6.81m 
 94  2075 Estrela, Shawn      10 Wilmington            22-00.00      6.70m 
 95  1113 Bowen, Corben       09 A.M.S.A.-Marl.        19-03.75      5.88m 
 96  1980 Russo, Kevin        09 Sutton                17-05.50      5.32m 
 97  1202 Maher, Ryan         09 Blackstone-Mill       17-03.50      5.27m