12-Feb-18


           MIAA Div 1 Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/16/2018           
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    405 Alec Pascoe                   11 Andover                7.74 
  2    395 Adam Yang                     11 Acton-Boxbor           7.77 
  3    456 Jordan Williams               11 Brockton               7.86 
  4    404 Owen Mosher                   12 Andover                7.87 
  5    695 Nathan Sleiman                11 North Quincy           7.97 
  6    408 Graham Scott                  12 Andover                7.98 
  7    529 Divine Gomez                  12 Lawrence               7.99 
  8    571 Marcos Candido                12 Lowell                 8.00 
  9    672 Otis Love                     10 Newton North           8.01 
 10    572 Thomas Cannon                 12 Lowell                 8.03 
 11    589 Samuel Mutiso                 10 Lowell                 8.06 
 12    453 Cedric Souffrant              12 Brockton               8.08 
 13    818 Phillip Holmes                10 Westford Aca           8.11 
 14    398 James Chen                    10 Andover                8.14 
 15    438 Benvindo Chicha Jr.           12 Brockton               8.14 
 16    751 Ryan Piazza                   12 Saint John's           8.14 
 17    591 Evans Oduro                   11 Lowell                 8.16 
 18    490 Cameron Rodgers               11 Durfee                 8.20 
 19    434 Zion Barber-Amado             11 Brockton               8.24 
 20    422 Chris McCarthy                12 Boston Colle           8.24 
 21    540 Alex Suarez                   11 Lawrence               8.24 
 22    575 Darrin Div                    11 Lowell                 8.24 
 23    749 Sean Majeski                  11 Saint John's           8.26 
 24    551 Eric Brock                    12 Lexington              8.28 
 25    583 Jose Guzman                   12 Lowell                 8.29 
 26    758 Charles Bray                  12 Shrewsbury             8.30 
 27    838 Sebastian Radel               12 Weymouth               8.30 
 28    738 Andrew Dearborn               12 Saint John's           8.31 
 29    458 Benji Bromberg                12 Brookline              8.32 
 30    535 Adonis Reynoso                11 Lawrence               8.33 
 31    697 Kevin Aroke                   12 Peabody                8.34 
 32    719 Lucas Barbosa                 10 Revere                 8.35 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash (34) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    638 Davonte Burnett               12 Needham                6.34 
  2    586 Richmond Kwaateng             10 Lowell                 6.46 
  3    496 Harchdy Souffrance            12 Everett                6.60 
  4    612 Andjy Luxama                  11 Malden                 6.64 
  5    395 Adam Yang                     11 Acton-Boxbor           6.64 
  6    432 Andrew Wong                   11 Boston Latin           6.66 
  7    479 Jimmy Dorielan                11 Cambridge Ri           6.68 
  8    770 Joseph O'Brien                11 Shrewsbury             6.68 
  9    767 Christopher Matthews          11 Shrewsbury             6.69 
 10    777 Elijah Ayers                  11 Springfield            6.70 
 11    781 Zedane Williams               12 Springfield            6.72 
 12    577 Anthony Doung                 12 Lowell                 6.73 
 13    518 Sean Glass                    11 Haverhill              6.73 
 14    730 Peter Oliver                  12 Saint John's           6.73 
 15    602 Juan Avelino                  12 Lynn English           6.73 
 16    492 Clarence Jules                10 Everett                6.73 
 17    783 Jacob DeAndrade               12 Taunton                6.74 
 18    554 Alexander Hiser               11 Lexington              6.74 
 19    447 Darius Leclair                09 Brockton               6.74 
 20    843 Robert Jackson                11 Worcester Te           6.75 
 21    392 Noah Sweeney                  11 Acton-Boxbor           6.75 
 22    400 Patrick Dennehy               12 Andover                6.76 
 23    574 Malik Diaz                    12 Lowell                 6.76 
 24    773 Dasani Prideaux               12 Shrewsbury             6.76 
 25    778 Myles Bradley                 11 Springfield            6.77 
 26    568 Andrews Bonsu                 11 Lowell                 6.77 
 27    454 Shannon Thomas Jr             12 Brockton               6.78 
 28    564 Kazu Uda-Thach                11 Lexington              6.78 
 29    580 Curtis Gentles                12 Lowell                 6.79 
 30    782 Jadin Bruneau                 12 Taunton                6.80 
 31    440 Nate Derolus                  12 Brockton               6.81 
 32    439 Jaylynn Cundiff               12 Brockton               6.81 
 33    711 Amisaday Quijano              12 Peabody                6.81 
 34    471 Muhammed Abdalla              10 Cambridge Ri           6.81 
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    638 Davonte Burnett               12 Needham               34.16 
  2    803 Manni Peri-Okonny             12 Wachusett             35.57 
  3    556 Lucas Honohan                 12 Lexington             35.75 
  4    639 Aaron Camille                 12 Needham               35.98 
  5    629 Stanley Hanci                 10 Methuen               36.12 
  6    518 Sean Glass                    11 Haverhill             36.14 
  7    770 Joseph O'Brien                11 Shrewsbury            36.17 
  8    776 Joseph Young                  12 Shrewsbury            36.45 
  9    767 Christopher Matthews          11 Shrewsbury            36.60 
 10    450 Antoine McCray                12 Brockton              36.64 
 11    478 Adam Dincher                  11 Cambridge Ri          36.67 
 12    564 Kazu Uda-Thach                11 Lexington             36.77 
 13    688 Amos Trinidad                 11 Newton South          36.81 
 14    846 Albert Poah                   11 Worcester Te          36.84 
 15    573 Nicholas Czelewicz            12 Lowell                36.84 
 16    572 Thomas Cannon                 12 Lowell                36.88 
 17    383 Jacob Goyette                 10 Acton-Boxbor          36.93 
 18    783 Jacob DeAndrade               12 Taunton               36.93 
 19    480 Peterlee Dorielan             11 Cambridge Ri          37.02 
 20    545 David Gonzalez                12 Leominster            37.03 
 21    600 Brendan Tighe                 10 Lowell                37.09 
 22    567 Michael Akon                  12 Lowell                37.12 
 23    415 Shawn Carter                  10 Boston Colle          37.19 
 24    446 Isaiah Laguerre               10 Brockton              37.23 
 25    569 A.J. Byard                    12 Lowell                37.34 
 26    796 Michael Kelley                12 Wachusett             37.36 
 27    630 Roan Marcano                  11 Methuen               37.39 
 28    487 Cheikh Abdoul Niasse          11 Cambridge Ri          37.40 
 29    447 Darius Leclair                09 Brockton              37.40 
 30    785 Owen O'Gara                   12 Taunton               37.45 
 31    816 Gabe Frohlich                 12 Westford Aca          37.45 
 32    839 Josh Tennant                  11 Weymouth              37.49 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    657 Theo Burba                    11 Newton North        1:20.16 
  2    559 Thomas Lingard                12 Lexington           1:21.91 
  3    546 Jonathan Polanco Soto         10 Leominster          1:23.31 
  4    451 Lincoln Sena                  11 Brockton            1:23.42 
  5    441 Javier Donegan                11 Brockton            1:23.66 
  6    461 Quinn Gangadharan             12 Brookline           1:24.13 
  7    847 Herlin Rijo                   12 Worcester Te        1:24.19 
  8    387 Gabriel Lundy                 11 Acton-Boxbor        1:24.40 
  9    424 Andrew Murray                 12 Boston Colle        1:24.50 
 10    666 Raghav Kadambi                10 Newton North        1:24.81 
 11    831 Dave Glavin                   12 Weymouth            1:25.17 
 12    652 Alex Warner                   11 Needham             1:25.39 
 13    510 Dylan Kehoe                   11 Franklin            1:25.47 
 14    442 Marvin Dure                   11 Brockton            1:25.48 
 15    835 Hunter Marino                 11 Weymouth            1:25.54 
 16    560 Andrew McGovern               10 Lexington           1:25.76 
 17    668 Forest Kaplan                 11 Newton North        1:26.00 
 18    549 Joshua Backert                10 Lexington           1:26.33 
 19    796 Michael Kelley                12 Wachusett           1:26.37 
 20    463 Stewart Griffin               11 Brookline           1:26.40 
 21    579 Chris Galarza                 12 Lowell              1:26.54 
 22    736 Andrew Coutu                  12 Saint John's        1:27.31 
 23    421 Bear Martens                  10 Boston Colle        1:27.33 
 24    460 Jon Diaz                      11 Brookline           1:27.34 
 25    563 Matthew Stevens               12 Lexington           1:27.41 
 26    394 Brendt Wang                   10 Acton-Boxbor        1:27.80 
 27    406 Niko Potamitis                12 Andover             1:27.97 
 28    571 Marcos Candido                12 Lowell              1:28.56 
 29    674 James Oneil                   12 Newton North        1:28.77 
 30    619 Eric Toh                      12 Malden              1:28.78 
 31    787 Justin Blake                  12 Wachusett           1:29.06 
 32    614 Oussama Ourich                12 Malden              1:29.27 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    814 Jason Dolan                   12 Westford Aca        2:30.63 
  2    559 Thomas Lingard                12 Lexington           2:31.15 
  3    399 Devin Connell                 12 Andover             2:32.76 
  4    724 Tyler Griffin                 12 Saint John's        2:32.78 
  5    594 Jadiel Pinales                11 Lowell              2:33.95 
  6    581 Nasir Gibson                  12 Lowell              2:34.02 
  7    831 Dave Glavin                   12 Weymouth            2:34.23 
  8    520 Keith May                     11 Haverhill           2:34.95 
  9    696 Marc Alperin                  12 Peabody             2:35.67 
 10    631 Eric Salvo                    11 Methuen             2:36.41 
 11    671 Marco Leo                     11 Newton North        2:36.97 
 12    497 Ben Burgess                   11 Framingham          2:38.14 
 13    800 Nate Meyer                    12 Wachusett           2:38.61 
 14    460 Jon Diaz                      11 Brookline           2:38.99 
 15    481 Antonio EscallonAlviar        11 Cambridge Ri        2:39.03 
 16    595 Carlos Rivera                 12 Lowell              2:39.09 
 17    579 Chris Galarza                 12 Lowell              2:39.73 
 18    550 Selvin Backert                10 Lexington           2:39.73 
 19    699 William Aylward               12 Peabody             2:39.91 
 20    643 Matt Maio                     12 Needham             2:40.50 
 21    382 John Gardiner                 12 Acton-Boxbor        2:40.52 
 22    603 Abrar Jalal                   12 Lynn English        2:40.95 
 23    734 Mitchell Witt                 12 Saint John's        2:41.00 
 24    682 Ben Kiritsy                   11 Newton South        2:41.92 
 25    469 Henry Walker                  12 Brookline           2:42.06 
 26    817 Tom Germann                   11 Westford Aca        2:42.49 
 27    614 Oussama Ourich                12 Malden              2:43.06 
 28    745 Stephen Jackson               10 Saint John's        2:44.27 
 29    459 Harrison Clark                11 Brookline           2:44.63 
 30    582 Juan Carlos Gonzalez          12 Lowell              2:45.07 
 31    585 Ian Kiuna                     11 Lowell              2:45.59 
 32    830 Kevin Fischer                 12 Weymouth            2:45.73 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    753 Tristan Shelgren              12 Saint John's        4:18.58 
  2    814 Jason Dolan                   12 Westford Aca        4:20.64 
  3    500 Tyler Brogan                  10 Franklin            4:22.37 
  4    457 Lucas Aramburu                11 Brookline           4:23.96 
  5    673 Andrew Mah                    12 Newton North        4:25.46 
  6    595 Carlos Rivera                 12 Lowell              4:25.91 
  7    581 Nasir Gibson                  12 Lowell              4:27.38 
  8    416 William Cole-French           11 Boston Colle        4:28.29 
  9    692 Noah Whiting                  12 Newton South        4:28.50 
 10    594 Jadiel Pinales                11 Lowell              4:29.34 
 11    553 Eli Gappelberg                11 Lexington           4:29.64 
 12    802 Anders Narita                 11 Wachusett           4:30.14 
 13    665 Ian Horsburgh                 10 Newton North        4:30.47 
 14    497 Ben Burgess                   11 Framingham          4:31.26 
 15    579 Chris Galarza                 12 Lowell              4:31.35 
 16    727 Dominic Mastromatteo          11 Saint John's        4:31.43 
 17    696 Marc Alperin                  12 Peabody             4:31.72 
 18    643 Matt Maio                     12 Needham             4:31.80 
 19    741 Jack Dwortz                   12 Saint John's        4:31.83 
 20    489 Ethan Rothenberg              12 Cambridge Ri        4:32.18 
 21    624 Sam Cook                      12 Methuen             4:33.46 
 22    469 Henry Walker                  12 Brookline           4:33.59 
 23    557 Jeb Jacob                     11 Lexington           4:33.99 
 24    507 Michael Hagen                 11 Franklin            4:34.26 
 25    662 Ilai Gavish                   12 Newton North        4:35.12 
 26    700 Shane Braz                    12 Peabody             4:35.18 
 27    676 Simon Steudel                 11 Newton North        4:35.22 
 28    699 William Aylward               12 Peabody             4:35.43 
 29    468 William McCormick             11 Brookline           4:36.13 
 30    584 Joeben Jacobs                 09 Lowell              4:37.22 
 31    599 Ricky Thyne                   10 Lowell              4:37.80 
 32    597 Kelvin Santana                10 Lowell              4:40.60 
 
Event 7  Boys 2 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    673 Andrew Mah                    12 Newton North        9:27.68 
  2    731 Josh Rahn                     12 Saint John's        9:28.85 
  3    723 Patrick Craemer               12 Saint John's        9:29.77 
  4    457 Lucas Aramburu                11 Brookline           9:29.82 
  5    665 Ian Horsburgh                 10 Newton North        9:34.90 
  6    420 Marcus Lespasio               11 Boston Colle        9:42.52 
  7    553 Eli Gappelberg                11 Lexington           9:44.40 
  8    700 Shane Braz                    12 Peabody             9:46.82 
  9    497 Ben Burgess                   11 Framingham          9:49.36 
 10    595 Carlos Rivera                 12 Lowell              9:49.36 
 11    727 Dominic Mastromatteo          11 Saint John's        9:51.36 
 12    692 Noah Whiting                  12 Newton South        9:53.80 
 13    588 Martin Mungai                 12 Lowell              9:54.64 
 14    578 Colin Fitzpatrick             12 Lowell              9:55.63 
 15    428 John Riley                    11 Boston Colle        9:57.27 
 16    409 Alexander Boedeker            12 Attleboro           9:58.00 
 17    391 Liam Smith                    12 Acton-Boxbor        9:58.51 
 18    662 Ilai Gavish                   12 Newton North        9:59.53 
 19    766 Andrew Kaye                   12 Shrewsbury          9:59.96 
 20    470 Tim Weighart                  12 Brookline          10:00.30 
 21    642 Ben Keegan                    11 Needham            10:00.31 
 22    590 Emmanuel Ngoy                 12 Lowell             10:02.01 
 23    805 Isaac Steele                  10 Wachusett          10:03.07 
 24    651 Ryan Supple                   11 Needham            10:04.89 
 25    562 Nicholas Porter               09 Lexington          10:05.50 
 26    715 Claudio Rocha                 11 Peabody            10:05.69 
 27    644 Conor McGovern                12 Needham            10:06.69 
 28    596 Deven Rosa                    12 Lowell             10:07.63 
 29    468 William McCormick             11 Brookline          10:08.02 
 30    474 Jeffrey Chen                  11 Cambridge Ri       10:08.63 
 31    663 Corey Gelb-Bicknell           11 Newton North       10:17.42 
 32    465 Ben Haber                     11 Brookline          10:18.33 
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    414 Tom Aicardi                   12 Boston Colle       56-00.75 
  2    601 Sean Trott                    12 Lowell             52-06.00 
  3    703 Eric DeMayo                   12 Peabody            50-10.50 
  4    675 Henry Sobieszczyk             11 Newton North       50-03.50 
  5    827 Matt Cronin                   12 Weymouth           49-06.50 
  6    499 Andrew Swallow                12 Framingham         49-01.00 
  7    403 Matt McDermott                12 Andover            48-07.50 
  8    712 Connor Ramos                  12 Peabody            48-02.75 
  9    713 Randyye Ramos                 12 Peabody            48-02.00 
 10    570 Brian Callery                 11 Lowell             47-05.00 
 11    593 Sotirios Panagiotopolous      12 Lowell             47-04.00 
 12    664 Luis Godoy                    12 Newton North       47-02.00 
 13    433 Francis Sosa-Baez             12 Brighton           47-01.00 
 14    426 Evan Ohuabunwa                12 Boston Colle       47-00.75 
 15    701 Dariel Canela                 12 Peabody            46-06.25 
 16    656 Nolan Boyer                   10 Newton North       46-04.00 
 17    756 Zak Zinter                    10 Saint John's       46-03.25 
 18    482 Samuel Figaro                 12 Cambridge Ri       45-10.50 
 19    742 John Everett                  12 Saint John's       44-08.50 
 20    587 Ben Kyeremeh                  11 Lowell             44-08.25 
 21    566 Yianni Zavaliagkos            10 Lexington          44-07.00 
 22    396 Dan Blatman                   11 Andover            44-04.50 
 23    754 Ian Smith                     11 Saint John's       43-10.50 
 24    477 Reggie Dessources             12 Cambridge Ri       43-09.75 
 
Event 9  Boys High Jump (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    431 Julian Silva                  12 Boston Colle        6-05.00 
  2    803 Manni Peri-Okonny             12 Wachusett           6-05.00 
  3    838 Sebastian Radel               12 Weymouth            6-04.00 
  4    679 Danny Collins                 10 Newton South        6-02.00 
  5    749 Sean Majeski                  11 Saint John's        6-02.00 
  6    623 Saul Cespedes                 12 Methuen             6-02.00 
  7    843 Robert Jackson                11 Worcester Te        6-02.00 
  8    677 Will Thompson                 12 Newton North        6-01.00 
  9    490 Cameron Rodgers               11 Durfee              6-01.00 
 10    708 Isaiah Knight                 12 Peabody             6-01.00 
 11    602 Juan Avelino                  12 Lynn English        6-00.00 
 12    571 Marcos Candido                12 Lowell              6-00.00 
 13    738 Andrew Dearborn               12 Saint John's        6-00.00 
 14    476 Andre Colas                   11 Cambridge Ri        6-00.00 
 15    453 Cedric Souffrant              12 Brockton            5-11.00 
 16    425 Jay Noonan                    11 Boston Colle        5-11.00 
 17    606 Trent Bazley                  12 Malden              5-11.00 
 18    572 Thomas Cannon                 12 Lowell              5-11.00 
 19    770 Joseph O'Brien                11 Shrewsbury          5-10.00 
 20    841 Emanuele Dokyi                11 Worcester Te        5-10.00 
 21    719 Lucas Barbosa                 10 Revere              5-10.00 
 22    826 Liam Butler                   12 Weymouth            5-10.00 
 23    610 Ezra Kruckenberg              10 Malden              5-10.00 
 24    386 Ethan Logue                   11 Acton-Boxbor        5-10.00 
 25    456 Jordan Williams               11 Brockton            5-09.00 
 26    726 Michael Keohane               12 Saint John's        5-09.00 
 27    452 Raul Silva-Goncalves          10 Brockton            5-09.00 
 28    444 Ricardo Francois              10 Brockton            5-09.00 
 29    706 Jacob Hawthrone               11 Peabody             5-09.00 
 30    747 Colin Lomasney                12 Saint John's        5-09.00 
 31    435 Allan Bellevue                11 Brockton            5-09.00 
 32    693 Shorn Hawthorne               12 North Quincy        5-09.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    395 Adam Yang                     11 Acton-Boxbor       23-01.25 
  2    439 Jaylynn Cundiff               12 Brockton           22-07.25 
  3    586 Richmond Kwaateng             10 Lowell             22-00.00 
  4    803 Manni Peri-Okonny             12 Wachusett          21-05.50 
  5    472 Zyair Aiguier-Bolling         12 Cambridge Ri       21-05.00 
  6    496 Harchdy Souffrance            12 Everett            21-04.25 
  7    444 Ricardo Francois              10 Brockton           21-00.50 
  8    655 Greg Baron                    12 Newton North       20-10.00 
  9    552 Daniel Crooke                 12 Lexington          20-06.50 
 10    737 John Curtin                   11 Saint John's       20-06.50 
 11    632 Jaikus Santiago               12 Methuen            20-06.00 
 12    751 Ryan Piazza                   12 Saint John's       20-05.50 
 13    434 Zion Barber-Amado             11 Brockton           20-05.00 
 14    747 Colin Lomasney                12 Saint John's       20-04.50 
 15    564 Kazu Uda-Thach                11 Lexington          20-04.25 
 16    567 Michael Akon                  12 Lowell             20-04.00 
 17    780 Tyvarius Daniels              11 Springfield        20-01.50 
 18    725 Armanii Jones                 11 Saint John's       20-00.50 
 19    554 Alexander Hiser               11 Lexington          19-11.75 
 20    591 Evans Oduro                   11 Lowell             19-11.00 
 21    629 Stanley Hanci                 10 Methuen            19-10.00 
 22    429 Ian Robertson                 11 Boston Colle       19-10.00 
 23    392 Noah Sweeney                  11 Acton-Boxbor       19-09.50 
 24    752 Harry Portorreal              09 Saint John's       19-09.50 
 25    839 Josh Tennant                  11 Weymouth           19-09.00 
 26    709 Joseph LeBlanc                12 Peabody            19-09.00 
 27    446 Isaiah Laguerre               10 Brockton           19-08.50 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shrewsbury                                           1:30.67 
  2  Lexington                                            1:31.47 
  3  Brockton                                             1:32.10 
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                             1:32.54 
  5  Lowell                                               1:32.64 
  6  Newton North                                         1:33.32 
  7  Acton-Boxborough                                     1:33.53 
  8  Methuen                                              1:34.32 
  9  Everett                                              1:34.40 
 10  Taunton                                              1:34.45 
 11  Haverhill                                            1:34.55 
 12  Worcester Technical                                  1:34.60 
 13  Springfield Central                                  1:34.62 
 14  Saint John's Prep                                    1:35.01 
 15  Newton South                                         1:35.10 
 16  Andover                                              1:35.20 
 17  Needham                                              1:35.27 
 18  Westford Academy                                     1:35.35 
 19  Lawrence                                             1:35.68 
 20  Wachusett                                            1:36.11 
 21  Saint John's                                         1:36.15 
 22  Brookline                                            1:36.36 
 23  Peabody                                              1:36.47 
 24  Weymouth                                             1:36.79 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lowell                                               8:10.47 
  2  Brockton                                             8:12.95 
  3  Acton-Boxborough                                     8:13.62 
  4  Saint John's                                         8:14.39 
  5  Newton North                                         8:16.59 
  6  Brookline                                            8:17.05 
  7  Peabody                                              8:17.79 
  8  Needham                                              8:17.91 
  9  Lexington                                            8:20.66 
 10  Methuen                                              8:20.78 
 11  Weymouth                                             8:22.38 
 12  Malden                                               8:25.90 
 13  Haverhill                                            8:27.96 
 14  Boston College High                                  8:28.92 
 15  Newton South                                         8:29.30 
 16  Wachusett                                            8:36.29 
 17  Franklin                                             8:37.51 
 18  Shrewsbury                                           8:40.72 
 19  Westford Academy                                     8:41.32 
 20  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                             8:47.51 
 21  Saint John's Prep                                    9:01.87 
 22  Attleboro                                            9:11.00 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Needham                                              3:27.78 
  2  Boston College High                                  3:27.89 
  3  Newton North                                         3:27.97 
  4  Brockton                                             3:28.08 
  5  Acton-Boxborough                                     3:29.52 
  6  Methuen                                              3:31.31 
  7  Lexington                                            3:31.56 
  8  Lowell                                               3:31.83 
  9  Leominster                                           3:31.94 
 10  Weymouth                                             3:33.88 
 11  Westford Academy                                     3:34.04 
 12  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                             3:34.53 
 13  Shrewsbury                                           3:34.89 
 14  Brookline                                            3:37.57 
 15  Wachusett                                            3:38.87 
 16  Malden                                               3:39.05 
 17  Andover                                              3:39.62 
 18  Haverhill                                            3:40.91 
 19  Saint John's                                         3:40.98 
 20  Saint John's Prep                                    3:40.98 
 21  Revere                                               3:43.24 
 22  Lawrence                                             3:45.28 
 23  Worcester Technical                                  3:48.36 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    126 Jayla Kitchings               11 Haverhill              8.55 
  2     59 Jamie Chamberlain             09 Brookline              8.56 
  3    304 Kyla Hill                     11 Springfield            8.60 
  4    233 Natalie Marshall              12 Newton North           8.62 
  5    313 Victoria Gravel               10 Taunton                8.78 
  6     57 Susan Takang                  10 Brockton               8.80 
  7    136 RosaLinda Rosario             12 Lawrence               8.85 
  8     11 Kassie Brink                  11 Andover                8.91 
  9    113 Daniella Pierre               11 Franklin               8.92 
 10    179 Rachel Eaglin                 12 Malden                 8.95 
 11    216 Nina Schofield                12 Needham                9.06 
 12    343 Madison Witt                  11 Wachusett              9.11 
 13    223 Dee Boyer                     12 Newton North           9.12 
 14     16 Alyssa Grieco                 11 Andover                9.25 
 15    333 Sara James                    12 Wachusett              9.25 
 16     67 Romy Meehan                   12 Brookline              9.27 
 17     32 Anna Vrountas                 12 Andover                9.32 
 18    254 Viktoria Shevchenko           12 Newton South           9.33 
 19    354 Leila Warde                   11 Westford Aca           9.35 
 20    168 Deborah Ofodile               10 Lowell                 9.36 
 21     18 Charlotte Gutterman           12 Andover                9.38 
 22     51 McKenzi Manigault             10 Brockton               9.42 
 23    219 Sarah Fernandes               11 New Bedford            9.43 
 24    159 Kaleigh Dunham                11 Lowell                 9.46 
 25      8 Lisa Zhou                     11 Acton-Boxbor           9.46 
 26     19 Emma Joel                     11 Andover                9.50 
 27    158 Karen Di                      12 Lowell                 9.50 
 28    353 Grace Santana                 11 Westford Aca           9.51 
 29     65 Elisa Matson                  11 Brookline              9.55 
 30    314 Amanda Labrecque              10 Taunton                9.56 
 31    323 Sarah Bishop                  12 Wachusett              9.58 
 32    230 Yahni Lapa                    11 Newton North           9.59 
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash (33) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    304 Kyla Hill                     11 Springfield            7.20 
  2    340 Victoria Steffon              12 Wachusett              7.24 
  3    111 Jessica Kroushl               12 Franklin               7.34 
  4     10 Ally Bennett                  12 Andover                7.35 
  5     96 Grace Poku                    11 Framingham             7.39 
  6    164 Kimesha Lewis                 11 Lowell                 7.40 
  7    345 Jacki Harding                 11 Westford Aca           7.47 
  8    187 Shaqora Wallace               11 Malden                 7.54 
  9    161 Molly Golden                  12 Lowell                 7.61 
 10     20 Hope Joel                     11 Andover                7.62 
 11    349 Ashley Kelley                 12 Westford Aca           7.62 
 12    331 Erin Fitzpatrick              12 Wachusett              7.63 
 13     72 Sarah Schlosberg              09 Brookline              7.64 
 14    264 Alex Case                     12 North Quincy           7.64 
 15      5 Nicole Leers                  11 Acton-Boxbor           7.68 
 16     28 Julia Sergeant                11 Andover                7.68 
 17    222 Tessa Bostwick                10 Newton North           7.70 
 18    283 Jolene Murphy                 09 Peabody                7.72 
 19    209 Tatum McShane                 10 Needham                7.74 
 20    276 Lexi Bettencourt              11 Peabody                7.76 
 21    219 Sarah Fernandes               11 New Bedford            7.76 
 22    334 Amari Mangrum                 11 Wachusett              7.76 
 23    217 Claudia Sesso                 11 Needham                7.78 
 24    102 Brianna Cummings              12 Franklin               7.79 
 25    173 Eunice Tabea                  11 Lowell                 7.81 
 26     94 Jessica Santos                09 Everett                7.81 
 27    289 Grace Cosenza                 11 Shrewsbury             7.82 
 28    355 Moye Aboli                    11 Weymouth               7.83 
 29    135 Lissette Robles               12 Lawrence               7.85 
 30    357 Shannon Craig                 12 Weymouth               7.88 
 31    162 Lynn Jean                     12 Lowell                 7.88 
 32    372 Kayli Fernandez               10 Worcester Te           7.89 
 33    278 Taylor Correggio              12 Peabody                7.89 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    304 Kyla Hill                     11 Springfield           40.71 
  2    340 Victoria Steffon              12 Wachusett             40.89 
  3    164 Kimesha Lewis                 11 Lowell                40.91 
  4      9 Delia Barbanti                11 Andover               41.49 
  5    111 Jessica Kroushl               12 Franklin              42.07 
  6     97 Saisha Small-Brown            11 Framingham            42.17 
  7     24 Hannah Lansberry              12 Andover               42.18 
  8    322 Samantha Tichelaar            12 Taunton               42.23 
  9    306 Damahya Phipps                12 Springfield           42.25 
 10    162 Lynn Jean                     12 Lowell                42.47 
 11     95 Zoie Carter                   12 Framingham            43.03 
 12    269 Devin Hiltunen                12 North Quincy          43.18 
 13    337 Amyah Santana                 10 Wachusett             43.55 
 14     69 Erin O'Brien                  11 Brookline             43.69 
 15    276 Lexi Bettencourt              11 Peabody               43.72 
 16    147 Catherine Movsessian          09 Lexington             43.74 
 17    342 Nichole Vernon                11 Wachusett             43.76 
 18    203 Callie Hem                    11 Needham               43.78 
 19    231 Julia MacDonald               12 Newton North          43.90 
 20    142 Eileen Cannon                 09 Lexington             43.94 
 21     70 Katherine O'Brien             11 Brookline             44.02 
 22    298 Julia Perugini                11 Shrewsbury            44.04 
 23    321 Kerla Sylvestre               10 Taunton               44.22 
 24    235 Jess Minkin                   09 Newton North          44.30 
 25      2 Ally Fenniman                 10 Acton-Boxbor          44.37 
 26    169 Christina Panagiotopoulos     09 Lowell                44.65 
 27    213 Trintje Nydam                 10 Needham               44.73 
 28     12 Chloe Brussard                10 Andover               45.19 
 29    319 Hailey Medeiros               12 Taunton               45.33 
 30    110 Lauren Jackson                10 Franklin              45.48 
 31     29 Daniella Tagliaferri          11 Andover               45.56 
 32    256 Samantha Smith                12 Newton South          45.76 
 
Event 24  Girls 600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Samantha Friborg              12 Acton-Boxbor        1:33.25 
  2     22 Julianna Kennedy              11 Andover             1:36.40 
  3    214 Elena Oberle                  10 Needham             1:37.59 
  4    195 Luana Machado                 12 Methuen             1:38.72 
  5    105 Julia Fenerty                 11 Franklin            1:38.74 
  6    311 Olivia Dias                   09 Taunton             1:39.43 
  7    291 Reagan Gillooly               11 Shrewsbury          1:39.65 
  8     60 Mary Corcoran                 12 Brookline           1:39.90 
  9    225 Cat DeGroot                   12 Newton North        1:40.38 
 10    338 Brianna Steele                12 Wachusett           1:40.78 
 11    218 Nicole Stevens                12 Needham             1:41.07 
 12    245 Hannah Fraser                 12 Newton South        1:41.68 
 13    149 Leah Smith                    12 Lexington           1:42.28 
 14    156 Annie Chase                   10 Lowell              1:42.30 
 15    341 Alexis Stone                  11 Wachusett           1:43.55 
 16    123 Delani Dorsey                 10 Haverhill           1:43.72 
 17    134 Rodelina Kingsley             12 Lawrence            1:43.96 
 18    108 Katherine Hartnett            12 Franklin            1:44.24 
 19    215 Adriana Pinto-Pro             12 Needham             1:44.68 
 20    114 Samantha Powderly             10 Franklin            1:44.90 
 21    180 Jasmine Gray                  12 Malden              1:44.91 
 22     21 Ashley Kendrigan              09 Andover             1:45.35 
 23     30 Maria Tagliaferri             11 Andover             1:45.42 
 24    252 Lotti McLeod                  09 Newton South        1:45.59 
 25    243 Emily Bulczynski              12 Newton South        1:46.72 
 26    308 Madison Bettencourt           11 Taunton             1:47.08 
 27    157 Lauren Deschene               11 Lowell              1:47.88 
 28    339 Emmalyn Steele                10 Wachusett           1:48.02 
 29    109 Sydney Hawkins                09 Franklin            1:48.16 
 30    375 Essence Martinez              12 Worcester Te        1:48.39 
 31     63 Alishah Khan                  11 Brookline           1:48.43 
 32    227 Erin Hosford                  11 Newton North        1:48.72 
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Samantha Friborg              12 Acton-Boxbor        2:51.66 
  2    248 Lucy Jenks                    10 Newton South        2:53.73 
  3    214 Elena Oberle                  10 Needham             3:01.44 
  4     43 Julie Tassinari               11 Boston Latin        3:02.62 
  5    250 Addie Marple                  10 Newton South        3:04.01 
  6     66 Vivian McMahon                09 Brookline           3:05.74 
  7     27 Grace O'Hara                  12 Andover             3:05.77 
  8    134 Rodelina Kingsley             12 Lawrence            3:06.43 
  9    172 Olivia Sheffield              12 Lowell              3:06.83 
 10    100 Nicole Clermont               12 Franklin            3:06.92 
 11    192 Sara Fragione                 11 Methuen             3:07.03 
 12    225 Cat DeGroot                   12 Newton North        3:07.35 
 13    324 Maggie Burnham                11 Wachusett           3:08.00 
 14    277 Lilly Brennan                 11 Peabody             3:08.20 
 15    287 Hannah Fitzpatrick            12 Revere              3:09.37 
 16    211 Stephanie Mittaz              11 Needham             3:09.39 
 17    238 Natalie Solari                12 Newton North        3:10.45 
 18    272 Abby Murphy                   11 North Quincy        3:10.84 
 19    151 Pauline Steines               10 Lexington           3:11.20 
 20    320 Maggie Sullivan               11 Taunton             3:11.42 
 21    180 Jasmine Gray                  12 Malden              3:12.48 
 22    154 Lindsey Ahern                 11 Lowell              3:12.54 
 23    239 Helena Texeira dasilva        10 Newton North        3:13.05 
 24    291 Reagan Gillooly               11 Shrewsbury          3:13.70 
 25     68 Madeline Nagler               12 Brookline           3:14.45 
 26    107 Ella Gutkowski                12 Franklin            3:15.04 
 27    143 Sophie Chong                  12 Lexington           3:15.34 
 28    176 Batoul Chouiki                10 Malden              3:16.45 
 29    228 Lillian Joyce                 12 Newton North        3:16.74 
 30    300 Katherine Southard            11 Shrewsbury          3:16.94 
 31    160 Valentina Espinosa-Gil        12 Lowell              3:17.20 
 32    210 Michelle Mittaz               09 Needham             3:19.95 
 
Event 26  Girls 1 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    248 Lucy Jenks                    10 Newton South        4:57.94 
  2    240 Caroline Barry                12 Newton South        5:06.27 
  3    226 Einat Gavish                  12 Newton North        5:11.02 
  4    172 Olivia Sheffield              12 Lowell              5:12.11 
  5    100 Nicole Clermont               12 Franklin            5:17.23 
  6    329 Jamie Falla                   12 Wachusett           5:18.20 
  7     39 Annie Jackson                 10 Boston Latin        5:19.93 
  8     45 Nicole Dunbury                09 Brockton            5:20.25 
  9    205 Ana Keene                     11 Needham             5:24.54 
 10    324 Maggie Burnham                11 Wachusett           5:25.14 
 11    239 Helena Texeira dasilva        10 Newton North        5:25.97 
 12    108 Katherine Hartnett            12 Franklin            5:26.65 
 13    124 Brianna Harrington            10 Haverhill           5:27.08 
 14    121 Gabrielle DeRoche             10 Haverhill           5:28.09 
 15    148 Danna Ofek                    10 Lexington           5:29.30 
 16    150 Kesinia Sortor                11 Lexington           5:30.10 
 17    180 Jasmine Gray                  12 Malden              5:31.08 
 18    165 Maria Marques                 12 Lowell              5:31.58 
 19    134 Rodelina Kingsley             12 Lawrence            5:31.77 
 20    257 Aria Sonderling               10 Newton South        5:35.82 
 21    201 Summer Eisenstadt             09 Needham             5:37.49 
 22    204 Caitlin Horgan                10 Needham             5:38.66 
 23    224 Caroline Crook                10 Newton North        5:39.28 
 24    294 Brenna Lachapelle             11 Shrewsbury          5:40.50 
 25     34 Shea Jamieson                 10 Attleboro           5:42.73 
 26    107 Ella Gutkowski                12 Franklin            5:43.91 
 27    181 Isabella Machado              10 Malden              5:44.33 
 28    344 Rachel Hall                   12 Westford Aca        5:45.01 
 29    328 Dominique Engle               12 Wachusett           5:45.90 
 30    316 Nia Mainer-Smith               8 Taunton             5:46.36 
 31    119 Ivy Ackerman                  09 Haverhill           5:48.32 
 32    296 Maura McNamara                11 Shrewsbury          5:48.96 
 
Event 27  Girls 2 Mile Run (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    240 Caroline Barry                12 Newton South       11:10.72 
  2     85 Phoebe Smith                  10 Cambridge Ri       11:30.05 
  3    226 Einat Gavish                  12 Newton North       11:35.24 
  4    329 Jamie Falla                   12 Wachusett          11:41.17 
  5    165 Maria Marques                 12 Lowell             11:42.37 
  6    100 Nicole Clermont               12 Franklin           11:47.47 
  7    140 Maya Barrett-Tzannes          12 Lexington          11:48.18 
  8    327 Julia Danko                   11 Wachusett          11:52.10 
  9    108 Katherine Hartnett            12 Franklin           11:57.54 
 10    294 Brenna Lachapelle             11 Shrewsbury         12:00.54 
 11     35 Kelly Neuendorf               09 Attleboro          12:10.12 
 12     25 Danielle Major                12 Andover            12:13.63 
 13     13 Sarah Cain                    11 Andover            12:18.44 
 14    121 Gabrielle DeRoche             10 Haverhill          12:21.14 
 15     76 Dafna Williams                11 Brookline          12:21.32 
 16    178 Kiley DiMaro                  12 Malden             12:24.19 
 17    359 Jessica Fleming               09 Weymouth           12:24.96 
 18     71 Rachel Percy                  12 Brookline          12:32.38 
 19    236 Eva Moughan                   09 Newton North       12:44.66 
 20    117 Katrina Walbert               12 Franklin           12:45.71 
 21    328 Dominique Engle               12 Wachusett          12:46.34 
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     54 Julieth Nwosu                 11 Brockton           39-02.00 
  2     83 Khadija Romain                11 Cambridge Ri       38-10.50 
  3    139 Chrisondra Awomah             10 Lexington          36-06.00 
  4    255 Amanda Smith                  12 Newton South       35-03.00 
  5    186 Shataeya Smith                11 Malden             34-09.00 
  6    167 Ann Nkole                     11 Lowell             34-03.75 
  7    106 Sarah Goodermuth              12 Franklin           33-06.00 
  8    138 Emily Toala                   12 Lawrence           33-04.00 
  9     23 Tony Kobelski                 12 Andover            33-01.00 
 10     33 Hanna Wilen                   12 Andover            32-11.00 
 11    288 Grace Chu                     10 Shrewsbury         32-10.50 
 12    155 Rebecca Bitegetsemanna        12 Lowell             32-09.50 
 13    229 Emma Klein                    11 Newton North       32-09.00 
 14    116 Miranda Smith                 12 Franklin           32-09.00 
 15     89 Barbara Cunha Silva           11 Durfee             32-07.50 
 16    115 Allison Rizoli                12 Franklin           32-06.50 
 17    358 Victoria Dodd                 12 Weymouth           32-05.75 
 18     55 Nkechi Nwosu                  10 Brockton           32-05.50 
 19    234 Dejanee Miller                12 Newton North       32-05.00 
 20    174 Kaylee Smith                  12 Lynn English       32-00.00 
 21    330 Tyra Felton                   10 Wachusett          31-07.50 
 22    193 Geraldine Gomez               11 Methuen            31-05.00 
 23    310 Annabella Chavez              11 Taunton            31-01.00 
 24    246 Danya Goldststein             09 Newton South       30-11.00 
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    345 Jacki Harding                 11 Westford Aca        5-04.00 
  2    333 Sara James                    12 Wachusett           5-04.00 
  3    233 Natalie Marshall              12 Newton North        5-03.00 
  4    348 Paige Kacherian               12 Westford Aca        5-03.00 
  5    280 Alexa Flewelling              11 Peabody             5-00.00 
  6    222 Tessa Bostwick                10 Newton North        5-00.00 
  7    343 Madison Witt                  11 Wachusett           5-00.00 
  8      1 Danielle Beerman              12 Acton-Boxbor        5-00.00 
  9    113 Daniella Pierre               11 Franklin            4-11.00 
 10     58 Telma Takang                  11 Brockton            4-11.00 
 11     51 McKenzi Manigault             10 Brockton            4-11.00 
 12    141 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon        10 Lexington           4-11.00 
 13      4 Lauren Khosla                 12 Acton-Boxbor        4-10.00 
 14    282 Vanessa Martarano             11 Peabody             4-10.00 
 15     38 Audra Garvey                  10 Boston Latin        4-10.00 
 16    326 Maddy Carroll                 10 Wachusett           4-10.00 
 17    259 Megan Walsh                   11 Newton South        4-09.00 
 18    118 Elizabeth Wisniewski          11 Franklin            4-09.00 
 19    116 Miranda Smith                 12 Franklin            4-08.00 
 20    112 Lauren McGrath                11 Franklin            4-08.00 
 21    354 Leila Warde                   11 Westford Aca        4-08.00 
 22    367 Sara Soule                    11 Weymouth            4-08.00 
 23    242 Natalie Boll                  11 Newton South        4-08.00 
 24    241 Carmen Boll                   11 Newton South        4-08.00 
 25     77 Nia Betts                     10 Cambridge Ri        4-08.00 
 26    131 Hannah Sevene                 11 Haverhill           4-08.00 
 27    179 Rachel Eaglin                 12 Malden              4-08.00 
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    233 Natalie Marshall              12 Newton North       17-08.50 
  2    313 Victoria Gravel               10 Taunton            17-06.50 
  3     59 Jamie Chamberlain             09 Brookline          17-05.00 
  4    111 Jessica Kroushl               12 Franklin           17-02.00 
  5    126 Jayla Kitchings               11 Haverhill          17-02.00 
  6      1 Danielle Beerman              12 Acton-Boxbor       16-11.75 
  7    146 Vivian Li                     12 Lexington          16-10.50 
  8    333 Sara James                    12 Wachusett          16-10.00 
  9    322 Samantha Tichelaar            12 Taunton            16-09.25 
 10    216 Nina Schofield                12 Needham            16-08.75 
 11    306 Damahya Phipps                12 Springfield        16-07.75 
 12    219 Sarah Fernandes               11 New Bedford        16-05.50 
 13    112 Lauren McGrath                11 Franklin           16-05.25 
 14    173 Eunice Tabea                  11 Lowell             16-03.50 
 15      6 Stella MC Dermott             11 Acton-Boxbor       16-02.25 
 16     88 Sophie Wright                 11 Cambridge Ri       16-01.50 
 17    337 Amyah Santana                 10 Wachusett          16-01.50 
 18     15 Sara Folan                    09 Andover            16-01.00 
 19     11 Kassie Brink                  11 Andover            16-01.00 
 20    247 Jonnai Howard                 10 Newton South       16-00.50 
 21    364 Meghan McLaughlin             12 Weymouth           16-00.00 
 22    232 Isabelle Magre                09 Newton North       16-00.00 
 23    274 Sarah Pillone                 10 North Quincy       15-11.50 
 24    142 Eileen Cannon                 09 Lexington          15-11.50 
 25    102 Brianna Cummings              12 Franklin           15-10.25 
 26     50 Denesha Lafontant             11 Brockton           15-10.00 
 27    217 Claudia Sesso                 11 Needham            15-09.25 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover                                              1:45.34 
  2  Wachusett                                            1:46.06 
  3  Lowell                                               1:46.96 
  4  Franklin                                             1:47.26 
  5  Framingham                                           1:48.61 
  6  Newton North                                         1:49.48 
  7  Springfield Central                                  1:50.20 
  8  North Quincy                                         1:51.17 
  9  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                             1:51.29 
 10  Lexington                                            1:51.30 
 11  Needham                                              1:51.76 
 12  Westford Academy                                     1:51.82 
 13  Brockton                                             1:51.82 
 14  Brookline                                            1:52.60 
 15  Peabody                                              1:52.60 
 16  Taunton                                              1:53.01 
 17  Weymouth                                             1:53.35 
 18  Haverhill                                            1:53.37 
 19  Lawrence                                             1:54.03 
 20  Worcester Technical                                  1:54.04 
 21  Newton South                                         1:54.24 
 22  Everett                                              1:54.71 
 23  Shrewsbury                                           1:54.86 
 
Event 32  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Needham                                              9:37.79 
  2  Newton North                                         9:41.36 
  3  Boston Latin School                                  9:44.64 
  4  Andover                                              9:52.48 
  5  Lowell                                               9:53.47 
  6  Newton South                                         9:55.26 
  7  Wachusett                                            9:59.85 
  8  Franklin                                            10:07.78 
  9  Shrewsbury                                          10:10.84 
 10  Lexington                                           10:12.73 
 11  Peabody                                             10:13.25 
 12  Weymouth                                            10:17.08 
 13  Haverhill                                           10:25.56 
 14  Malden                                              10:29.88 
 15  Methuen                                             10:31.20 
 16  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            10:43.72 
 17  Brookline                                           10:51.29 
 18  Westford Academy                                    11:08.00 
 19  North Quincy                                        11:12.90 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover                                              4:03.01 
  2  Wachusett                                            4:05.03 
  3  Acton-Boxborough                                     4:09.23 
  4  Brookline                                            4:09.34 
  5  Newton North                                         4:10.86 
  6  Methuen                                              4:11.27 
  7  Lexington                                            4:12.42 
  8  Franklin                                             4:12.81 
  9  Taunton                                              4:14.52 
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                             4:14.73 
 11  Brockton                                             4:15.32 
 12  North Quincy                                         4:19.37 
 13  Lowell                                               4:19.49 
 14  Worcester Technical                                  4:21.36 
 15  Malden                                               4:23.28 
 16  Weymouth                                             4:25.87 
 17  Needham                                              4:28.00 
 18  Newton South                                         4:29.08 
 19  Haverhill                                            4:29.90