12-Feb-18


                 MIAA Div 2 Indoor Track & Field Championships                 
                           Division II  - 2/17/2018                            
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    860 Elisha George                 12 Woburn                 7.66 
  2    558 Mosaab Waheed                 12 Chelmsford             7.80 
  3    857 Jacob Casey                   12 Woburn                 7.80 
  4    871 Brendan Tumwesigye            12 Woburn                 7.81 
  5    530 Nathan Hebert                 10 Central Cath           7.96 
  6    539 Dimetri Morris                11 Central Cath           7.96 
  7    565 Devin Donahue                 11 Chicopee Com           7.99 
  8    727 Matt Leavey                   12 Natick                 8.01 
  9    437 Nicholas Carulli              12 Algonquin              8.04 
 10    720 Daniel Dubsky                 11 Natick                 8.06 
 11    659 Andrew Sifferlen              11 Lincoln-Sudb           8.06 
 12    664 Jareme DiLorenzo              12 Mansfield              8.10 
 13    496 Luke Moran                    12 Braintree              8.18 
 14    610 Shaki Auston                  11 High School            8.20 
 15    833 Richard Darkwa                11 West Springf           8.24 
 16    783 Jackson Anderson              11 Somerville             8.25 
 17    760 Zack Greeley                  12 Plymouth Nor           8.39 
 18    883 Benjamin Karasko              10 Xaverian Bro           8.45 
 19    863 Terrell Jones                 11 Woburn                 8.46 
 20    622 Aeden Angelone                12 King Philip            8.48 
 21    487 Andrew Morin                  10 Beverly                8.49 
 22    759 Jake Dwyer                    11 Plymouth Nor           8.53 
 23    450 Brahm VanAntwerp              11 Algonquin              8.63 
 24    604 Sage Bray                     12 Fitchburg              8.66 
 25    681 Ben Salden                    12 Mansfield              8.68 
 26    505 Nico Fabrizio                 10 Bridgewater-           8.74 
 27    705 Bryan Romanowski              12 Masconomet             8.76 
 28    661 Matt Buiser                   12 Mansfield              8.77 
 29    861 Jason Haggerty                12 Woburn                 8.78 
 30    696 Robson Rodrigues              12 Marshfield             8.79 
 31    543 James Sorenson                10 Central Cath           8.81 
 32    590 Denzel Agyeman                10 Doherty                8.88 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    607 Dejury Amado                  12 Greater New            6.44 
  2    869 Marcus Qualls                 11 Woburn                 6.55 
  3    788 Elijah Jeffreys               12 Somerville             6.56 
  4    602 Elizia Ashmore                12 Fitchburg              6.64 
  5    882 Ikechukwu Irabor              12 Xaverian Bro           6.70 
  6    805 Kyle Torres                   12 Waltham                6.70 
  7    881 Trevor Gleason                11 Xaverian Bro           6.71 
  8    545 Mathias Villafane             12 Central Cath           6.72 
  9    848 Leeony Tessier                12 West Springf           6.73 
 10    608 Alexander Dacruz              09 Greater New            6.74 
 11    535 Edward Lundy                  12 Central Cath           6.74 
 12    538 Shaun Morgan                  10 Central Cath           6.79 
 13    711 Tristen Howard                10 Medford                6.79 
 14    684 Greg Waters                   11 Mansfield              6.80 
 15    831 Nasiar Rivera                 12 West Roxbury           6.80 
 16    796 Anglan Gla                    11 South High C           6.83 
 17    758 Rey DaSilva                   12 Plymouth Nor           6.84 
 18    810 Derek Chalmers                10 Wellesley              6.85 
 19    824 Colby Stakun-Pickering        11 Wellesley              6.90 
 20    653 John Malone                   09 Lincoln-Sudb           6.91 
 21    757 TyDeandre Cole                12 Plymouth Nor           6.91 
 22    874 Patrick Barnes                12 Xaverian Bro           6.91 
 23    552 Ethan Hayes                   11 Chelmsford             6.92 
 24    880 Thomas Garland                09 Xaverian Bro           6.93 
 25    589 Hermen Acheampong             12 Doherty                6.93 
 26    655 Joseph Rizzo                  11 Lincoln-Sudb           6.94 
 27    879 Connor Garland                09 Xaverian Bro           6.94 
 28    592 Radclyffe Hall                11 Doherty                6.96 
 29    556 Josh Ofosu                    11 Chelmsford             6.97 
 30    509 Yasharwan Paul                11 Bridgewater-           6.97 
 31    680 Aidan Sacco                   11 Mansfield              6.97 
 32    888 Nicholas Pastore              12 Xaverian Bro           7.01 
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    789 Phillips Magre                12 Somerville            34.44 
  2    605 Angel Figueroa                12 Fitchburg             35.83 
  3    668 Nick Horn                     12 Mansfield             36.00 
  4    607 Dejury Amado                  12 Greater New           36.07 
  5    750 Trevor Nassar                 11 North Andove          36.33 
  6    792 Marcus Thomas                 12 Somerville            36.36 
  7    869 Marcus Qualls                 11 Woburn                36.38 
  8    871 Brendan Tumwesigye            12 Woburn                36.42 
  9    738 Jack Chace                    10 North Andove          37.01 
 10    457 Adam Elyounssi                12 Arlington             37.05 
 11    848 Leeony Tessier                12 West Springf          37.06 
 12    515 Edward Woodbury               11 Bridgewater-          37.13 
 13    597 Adly Francois                 12 East Boston           37.23 
 14    707 Dylan Ursino                  11 Masconomet            37.25 
 15    655 Joseph Rizzo                  11 Lincoln-Sudb          37.26 
 16    531 Joe Howshan                   11 Central Cath          37.27 
 17    764 Mark Roderick                 11 Plymouth Nor          37.31 
 18    726 Alec Laurent                  11 Natick                37.34 
 19    744 Luke Hardy                    11 North Andove          37.39 
 20    660 Brett Sorbo                   10 Lincoln-Sudb          37.43 
 21    773 Jack Geiger                   12 Reading               37.49 
 22    850 Eric Bone                     12 Westfield             37.52 
 23    657 Sam Scribner                  12 Lincoln-Sudb          37.58 
 24    606 Kobe Saddler                  12 Fitchburg             37.62 
 25    583 Matthew Ngaw                  10 Concord-Carl          37.78 
 26    446 Matthew Madamba               11 Algonquin             37.80 
 27    885 Holden Keebaugh               11 Xaverian Bro          37.84 
 28    523 Gregory Donahue               12 Central Cath          37.85 
 29    533 Michael LeFebre               11 Central Cath          37.93 
 30    818 David (Dj) Olson              11 Wellesley             37.95 
 31    865 Andre Klimkiewicz             10 Woburn                38.01 
 32    703 Ryan Hawkins                  12 Masconomet            38.01 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    472 Calvin Perkins                12 Belmont             1:21.68 
  2    682 Mike Shannon                  12 Mansfield           1:23.69 
  3    686 James Condon                  12 Marshfield          1:24.05 
  4    853 Brenden LaForest              11 Westfield           1:24.17 
  5    651 Peter Lindblom                12 Lincoln-Sudb        1:24.42 
  6    834 Robert Dec                    11 West Springf        1:24.85 
  7    870 Mark Swymer                   12 Woburn              1:24.89 
  8    878 John Driscoll                 12 Xaverian Bro        1:25.22 
  9    522 Gregory Desrosiers            11 Central Cath        1:25.23 
 10    666 Mike Hargadon                 11 Mansfield           1:25.30 
 11    739 Matthew Chicko                10 North Andove        1:25.39 
 12    617 Donovan Kro                   10 Holyoke             1:25.82 
 13    741 Luke DiSalvo                  12 North Andove        1:25.90 
 14    763 James Riley                   12 Plymouth Nor        1:26.02 
 15    687 Robert Cove                   12 Marshfield          1:26.88 
 16    864 Tracey Kalungi                12 Woburn              1:26.95 
 17    455 Roger Buckley                 11 Arlington           1:27.18 
 18    638 Joshua Smith                  11 King Philip         1:27.46 
 19    887 Jake Mazzocca                 12 Xaverian Bro        1:27.95 
 20    856 Sam Winiarski                 12 Westfield           1:28.36 
 21    639 Sam Anderson                  11 Lincoln-Sudb        1:28.50 
 22    826 Collin Sullivan               12 Wellesley           1:28.55 
 23    465 Jason Berger                  12 Belmont             1:28.84 
 24    773 Jack Geiger                   12 Reading             1:28.89 
 25    478 Zach Tseng                    12 Belmont             1:29.08 
 26    494 Pat McDonough                 12 Braintree           1:29.09 
 27    820 Jackson O'Toole               10 Wellesley           1:29.16 
 28    504 Christopher Daly              12 Bridgewater-        1:29.24 
 29    689 Jackson Henning               11 Marshfield          1:29.43 
 30    574 Jason Chadwick                12 Concord-Carl        1:29.60 
 31    612 Gabe Diaz                     11 Holyoke             1:29.74 
 32    451 Max Walter                    12 Algonquin           1:29.91 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    656 Robert Roosa                  12 Lincoln-Sudb        2:32.53 
  2    555 John Mieszczanski             12 Chelmsford          2:33.75 
  3    662 Kevin Crawford                12 Mansfield           2:35.94 
  4    518 James Burger                  10 Central Cath        2:36.62 
  5    870 Mark Swymer                   12 Woburn              2:37.09 
  6    694 Mike Maglio                   12 Marshfield          2:37.16 
  7    534 Cameron Leonard               12 Central Cath        2:37.24 
  8    862 Anshel Isles                  11 Woburn              2:38.22 
  9    830 Colby Zarle                   11 Wellesley           2:39.39 
 10    822 Max Perozek                   12 Wellesley           2:39.53 
 11    765 Bryan Ryder                   12 Plymouth Nor        2:39.86 
 12    526 Evan Fagan                    12 Central Cath        2:40.16 
 13    733 Paul Neilan                   11 Natick              2:40.33 
 14    872 Ben Turner                    12 Woburn              2:40.92 
 15    616 Justin Kennedy                10 Holyoke             2:41.91 
 16    517 Michael Blanchard             11 Central Cath        2:42.40 
 17    819 Jameson O'Neil                12 Wellesley           2:42.60 
 18    701 Ben Demers                    11 Masconomet          2:42.73 
 19    735 Matthew Walak                 12 Natick              2:42.86 
 20    807 Duncan Brown                  11 Wellesley           2:43.15 
 21    463 Nicholas O'Toole              12 Barnstable          2:43.47 
 22    774 Tyler Gonick                  10 Reading             2:43.74 
 23    809 Matthew Cervon                12 Wellesley           2:43.99 
 24    756 Kevin Wong                    11 North Andove        2:44.30 
 25    613 Ethan Dupont                  12 Holyoke             2:46.01 
 26    688 Cam Hassing                   12 Marshfield          2:46.67 
 27    867 Matt McBride                  12 Woburn              2:46.79 
 28    652 Justin Lombardi               10 Lincoln-Sudb        2:46.81 
 29    642 Nick Carter                   11 Lincoln-Sudb        2:46.81 
 30    693 Andrew Kirdahy                10 Marshfield          2:46.83 
 31    674 Justin Miller                 11 Mansfield           2:46.84 
 32    626 Eric DeLorenzo                10 King Philip         2:46.86 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    460 Ryan Oosting                  11 Arlington           4:11.78 
  2    646 James Ensley                  11 Lincoln-Sudb        4:21.41 
  3    717 Owen Chase                    12 Natick              4:22.84 
  4    576 Alex Ehrenthal                11 Concord-Carl        4:22.93 
  5    553 Zachary Jarnagin              12 Chelmsford          4:24.92 
  6    830 Colby Zarle                   11 Wellesley           4:25.39 
  7    630 Michael Griffin               10 King Philip         4:26.78 
  8    641 Jack Carter                   11 Lincoln-Sudb        4:27.32 
  9    809 Matthew Cervon                12 Wellesley           4:27.42 
 10    579 Zander Kessler                12 Concord-Carl        4:27.86 
 11    862 Anshel Isles                  11 Woburn              4:27.90 
 12    761 Nick McNamee                  12 Plymouth Nor        4:28.97 
 13    667 Patrick Heavey                11 Mansfield           4:30.11 
 14    692 Joe Joyce                     12 Marshfield          4:30.72 
 15    686 James Condon                  12 Marshfield          4:30.72 
 16    618 Izaien Lugo                   12 Holyoke             4:32.32 
 17    828 Thomas Weiss                  12 Wellesley           4:32.47 
 18    886 John Mariano                  11 Xaverian Bro        4:32.64 
 19    582 Tim McClure                   12 Concord-Carl        4:33.04 
 20    819 Jameson O'Neil                12 Wellesley           4:33.17 
 21    585 Christopher Ratcliffe         11 Concord-Carl        4:33.34 
 22    806 Zachary Barry                 10 Wellesley           4:33.69 
 23    526 Evan Fagan                    12 Central Cath        4:34.32 
 24    782 Andrew Yatsuhashi             12 Reading             4:34.51 
 25    889 Sean Sullivan                 10 Xaverian Bro        4:34.96 
 26    456 Jeffrey Candell               11 Arlington           4:35.72 
 27    518 James Burger                  10 Central Cath        4:36.43 
 28    534 Cameron Leonard               12 Central Cath        4:36.57 
 29    755 Brian Voke                    11 North Andove        4:37.50 
 30    737 Jack Bicksler                 09 North Andove        4:38.14 
 31    814 Bennett MacDougall            11 Wellesley           4:38.24 
 32    812 Nate Kohnen                   10 Wellesley           4:38.41 
 33    765 Bryan Ryder                   12 Plymouth Nor        4:38.49 
 34    747 Maxwell Litster               12 North Andove        4:38.52 
 35    712 Marcos Maciel                 12 Medford             4:38.81 
 36    870 Mark Swymer                   12 Woburn              4:39.64 
 37    697 Nick Valianti                 10 Marshfield          4:40.31 
 38    872 Ben Turner                    12 Woburn              4:41.44 
 39    817 Jason Norris                  10 Wellesley           4:41.46 
 40    611 Johan Cruz                    11 Holyoke             4:41.51 
 
Event 7  Boys 2 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    841 Gabriel Medina                11 West Springf        9:32.79 
  2    886 John Mariano                  11 Xaverian Bro        9:35.14 
  3    460 Ryan Oosting                  11 Arlington           9:37.23 
  4    862 Anshel Isles                  11 Woburn              9:38.04 
  5    828 Thomas Weiss                  12 Wellesley           9:39.94 
  6    534 Cameron Leonard               12 Central Cath        9:40.66 
  7    830 Colby Zarle                   11 Wellesley           9:41.13 
  8    676 Kalin Petrov                  12 Mansfield           9:42.00 
  9    809 Matthew Cervon                12 Wellesley           9:43.60 
 10    585 Christopher Ratcliffe         11 Concord-Carl        9:44.11 
 11    580 Matthew Kleiman               11 Concord-Carl        9:47.63 
 12    658 Anderson Shew                 12 Lincoln-Sudb        9:51.64 
 13    582 Tim McClure                   12 Concord-Carl        9:51.70 
 14    761 Nick McNamee                  12 Plymouth Nor        9:55.66 
 15    575 William Chaffin               10 Concord-Carl        9:57.47 
 16    630 Michael Griffin               10 King Philip         9:58.39 
 17    806 Zachary Barry                 10 Wellesley           9:59.11 
 18    526 Evan Fagan                    12 Central Cath       10:00.46 
 19    780 Andrew Riffe                  11 Reading            10:01.02 
 20    459 Miles Harrison                10 Arlington          10:02.67 
 21    842 Nate Merck                    12 West Springf       10:02.74 
 22    817 Jason Norris                  10 Wellesley          10:04.33 
 23    635 Michael Norberg               10 King Philip        10:05.32 
 24    678 Collin Rice                   12 Mansfield          10:10.75 
 25    812 Nate Kohnen                   10 Wellesley          10:13.23 
 26    548 Drew Fottler                  12 Chelmsford         10:14.19 
 27    823 Austin Pineau                 11 Wellesley          10:17.77 
 28    467 Stephen Carvalho              10 Belmont            10:18.57 
 29    787 Ronan Fitzgerald              10 Somerville         10:21.76 
 30    721 Matthew George                10 Natick             10:26.15 
 31    859 Guilherme DeOliveira          10 Woburn             10:26.52 
 32    611 Johan Cruz                    11 Holyoke            10:27.33 
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    529 Kalvin Guillermo              12 Central Cath       54-05.00 
  2    877 Hayden Dillow                 12 Xaverian Bro       50-01.50 
  3    673 Kevin McCree                  12 Mansfield          48-10.00 
  4    540 Osho Omoyeni                  12 Central Cath       47-10.00 
  5    714 Clifton Barnett               11 Natick             47-08.00 
  6    565 Devin Donahue                 11 Chicopee Com       47-00.50 
  7    519 Ryan Burns                    12 Central Cath       46-08.00 
  8    727 Matt Leavey                   12 Natick             45-05.75 
  9    868 Padraic Murphy                12 Woburn             45-01.00 
 10    632 Terrell Jacobs-Baston         11 King Philip        44-06.50 
 11    524 Nathan Driscoll               12 Central Cath       44-06.50 
 12    884 Liam Keady                    12 Xaverian Bro       43-11.75 
 13    785 Quency Bocage                 12 Somerville         43-11.50 
 14    677 Dan Radev                     12 Mansfield          43-10.75 
 15    615 Tyler Guertin                 11 Holyoke            43-08.50 
 16    479 Bobby Adams                   11 Beverly            43-06.50 
 17    844 Jay Mitchell                  12 West Springf       43-03.75 
 18    749 Jack Lopez                    11 North Andove       43-00.00 
 19    549 Damien Gould                  11 Chelmsford         41-11.25 
 20    541 Samir Perez                   12 Central Cath       41-10.25 
 21    683 Juan Targa-Sanchez            12 Mansfield          41-08.75 
 22    520 Anthony Caggianelli           11 Central Cath       41-01.50 
 23    516 Michael Awiszus               12 Central Cath       40-09.25 
 24    445 Dylan Logan                   12 Algonquin          40-05.50 
 
Event 9  Boys High Jump (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    789 Phillips Magre                12 Somerville          6-07.00 
  2    863 Terrell Jones                 11 Woburn              6-04.00 
  3    751 Noah Olsen                    12 North Andove        6-02.00 
  4    736 Max Waltzman                  12 Natick              6-02.00 
  5    838 Dailen Hicks                  12 West Springf        6-02.00 
  6    770 Thomas Allardi                11 Reading             6-02.00 
  7    452 Noah Arons                    11 Arlington           6-02.00 
  8    754 Andy Robie                    11 North Andove        6-02.00 
  9    464 Merrill Barnes                11 Belmont             6-02.00 
 10    622 Aeden Angelone                12 King Philip         6-01.00 
 11    801 Ryan Zahr                     12 Tantasqua           6-01.00 
 12    760 Zack Greeley                  12 Plymouth Nor        6-01.00 
 13    444 Alex Lemieux                  11 Algonquin           6-00.00 
 14    650 Joshua Herron                 12 Lincoln-Sudb        6-00.00 
 15    825 Zachary Stoudemire            12 Wellesley           6-00.00 
 16    659 Andrew Sifferlen              11 Lincoln-Sudb        6-00.00 
 17    536 Anthony Mendonca              12 Central Cath        6-00.00 
 18    482 Connor Cademartori            12 Beverly             5-11.00 
 19    454 Miles Bernard                 12 Arlington           5-11.00 
 20    857 Jacob Casey                   12 Woburn              5-11.00 
 21    587 Micah Scott-Massey            10 Concord-Carl        5-11.00 
 22    707 Dylan Ursino                  11 Masconomet          5-11.00 
 23    849 Treyvon Woodall               12 West Springf        5-10.00 
 24    769 Scott Alexander               11 Reading             5-10.00 
 25    742 Sean Drury                    09 North Andove        5-10.00 
 26    844 Jay Mitchell                  12 West Springf        5-10.00 
 27    775 Joshua Klages                 11 Reading             5-09.00 
 28    880 Thomas Garland                09 Xaverian Bro        5-09.00 
 29    639 Sam Anderson                  11 Lincoln-Sudb        5-09.00 
 30    537 Evan Mills                    10 Central Cath        5-09.00 
 31    695 Nate Moore                    10 Marshfield          5-09.00 
 32    442 Brett Kush                    11 Algonquin           5-09.00 
 33    511 Kyle Tevault                  12 Bridgewater-        5-09.00 
 34    752 Matthew Palmisano             09 North Andove        5-09.00 
 35    766 Kolbe Shannon                 09 Plymouth Nor        5-09.00 
 36    703 Ryan Hawkins                  12 Masconomet          5-09.00 
 37    706 Jack Seymour                  12 Masconomet          5-09.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    882 Ikechukwu Irabor              12 Xaverian Bro       22-06.00 
  2    743 Tyler Glendon                 11 North Andove       21-11.25 
  3    874 Patrick Barnes                12 Xaverian Bro       21-07.00 
  4    659 Andrew Sifferlen              11 Lincoln-Sudb       21-04.00 
  5    522 Gregory Desrosiers            11 Central Cath       20-10.00 
  6    849 Treyvon Woodall               12 West Springf       20-10.00 
  7    515 Edward Woodbury               11 Bridgewater-       20-10.00 
  8    758 Rey DaSilva                   12 Plymouth Nor       20-07.75 
  9    857 Jacob Casey                   12 Woburn             20-05.25 
 10    871 Brendan Tumwesigye            12 Woburn             20-05.00 
 11    664 Jareme DiLorenzo              12 Mansfield          20-05.00 
 12    536 Anthony Mendonca              12 Central Cath       20-04.75 
 13    751 Noah Olsen                    12 North Andove       20-04.25 
 14    768 Brady Sorensen                10 Plymouth Nor       20-04.00 
 15    543 James Sorenson                10 Central Cath       20-01.50 
 16    508 Keegan O'Connor               12 Bridgewater-       20-00.50 
 17    545 Mathias Villafane             12 Central Cath       20-00.50 
 18    651 Peter Lindblom                12 Lincoln-Sudb       20-00.00 
 19    558 Mosaab Waheed                 12 Chelmsford         20-00.00 
 20    586 D.J. Roberts                  10 Concord-Carl       19-10.75 
 21    810 Derek Chalmers                10 Wellesley          19-10.50 
 22    567 Zach Gordon                   11 Chicopee Com       19-10.50 
 23    665 Kyle Haley                    12 Mansfield          19-09.00 
 24    713 Joshua Walker                 09 Medford            19-08.00 
 25    437 Nicholas Carulli              12 Algonquin          19-08.00 
 26    718 Devon Choi                    12 Natick             19-07.00 
 27    773 Jack Geiger                   12 Reading            19-06.75 
 28    846 David Shapkin                 11 West Springf       19-06.50 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Fitchburg                                            1:30.50 
  2  Somerville                                           1:30.89 
  3  Woburn                                               1:32.11 
  4  Mansfield                                            1:33.38 
  5  North Andover                                        1:33.46 
  6  Central Catholic                                     1:33.60 
  7  Waltham                                              1:34.51 
  8  East Boston                                          1:34.70 
  9  Lincoln-Sudbury                                      1:34.74 
 10  Wellesley                                            1:34.81 
 11  Belmont                                              1:34.90 
 12  Reading                                              1:34.90 
 13  Plymouth North                                       1:35.28 
 14  Algonquin                                            1:35.45 
 15  Natick                                               1:36.08 
 16  West Springfield                                     1:36.12 
 17  Chicopee Comprehensive                               1:36.26 
 18  Chelmsford                                           1:36.49 
 19  Masconomet                                           1:36.96 
 20  Xaverian Brothers                                    1:37.22 
 21  Concord-Carlisle                                     1:37.86 
 22  Medford                                              1:38.05 
 23  Doherty                                              1:38.58 
 24  Bridgewater-Raynham                                  1:38.72 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lincoln-Sudbury                                      7:54.29 
  2  Marshfield                                           8:09.75 
  3  Concord-Carlisle                                     8:17.80 
  4  Woburn                                               8:19.86 
  5  Holyoke                                              8:20.17 
  6  Central Catholic                                     8:20.38 
  7  Wellesley                                            8:24.46 
  8  Mansfield                                            8:24.98 
  9  Natick                                               8:27.69 
 10  Reading                                              8:27.98 
 11  Chicopee Comprehensive                               8:34.56 
 12  Chelmsford                                           8:34.95 
 13  Belmont                                              8:37.00 
 14  Braintree                                            8:45.51 
 15  King Philip                                          8:46.55 
 16  North Andover                                        8:46.75 
 17  West Springfield                                     8:52.36 
 18  Bridgewater-Raynham                                  8:53.12 
 19  Algonquin                                            8:57.91 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Woburn                                               3:26.99 
  2  North Andover                                        3:28.37 
  3  Belmont                                              3:29.70 
  4  Mansfield                                            3:29.72 
  5  Lincoln-Sudbury                                      3:30.49 
  6  Central Catholic                                     3:32.24 
  7  Reading                                              3:35.34 
  8  Somerville                                           3:35.81 
  9  Chelmsford                                           3:36.01 
 10  Plymouth North                                       3:37.01 
 11  Natick                                               3:37.90 
 12  Xaverian Brothers                                    3:38.35 
 13  Holyoke                                              3:38.41 
 14  Beverly                                              3:38.55 
 15  Arlington                                            3:38.61 
 16  West Springfield                                     3:38.62 
 17  Bridgewater-Raynham                                  3:39.10 
 18  Masconomet                                           3:40.71 
 19  Wellesley                                            3:40.86 
 20  Westfield                                            3:40.99 
 21  Concord-Carlisle                                     3:44.68 
 22  King Philip                                          3:46.02 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     42 Anoush Krafian                12 Belmont                8.45 
  2    425 Brooklyn Manna                10 Woburn                 8.86 
  3    360 Jackie Eloi                   12 Somerville             8.99 
  4    301 Sophia Gastaldo               11 Natick                 9.00 
  5    197 Abigail Dunne                 11 King Philip            9.02 
  6    255 Madison Haughey               12 Mansfield              9.06 
  7    323 Sarah Lavery                  10 North Andove           9.12 
  8    426 Irma Mujcin                   12 Woburn                 9.12 
  9    129 Meghan Stagnone               11 Chelmsford             9.14 
 10     62 Tyler Orlandella              12 Beverly                9.20 
 11    128 Anamarie Sogade               11 Chelmsford             9.22 
 12    185 Emerson Scott                 11 Fitchburg              9.23 
 13    226 Samantha Johansen             11 Lincoln-Sudb           9.25 
 14    305 Sophia Kovatsis               10 Natick                 9.29 
 15    390 Emma Soliva                   12 Wellesley              9.42 
 16     15 Laura Dunderdale              11 Algonquin              9.51 
 17     41 Joy He                        10 Belmont                9.61 
 18    351 Sarah Minard                  12 Reading                9.65 
 19    206 Victoria Priestley            10 King Philip            9.67 
 20    400 Giana Nekitopoulos            12 West Springf           9.70 
 21    271 Ashley Brennan                09 Marshfield             9.72 
 22    431 Rachael Richards              12 Woburn                 9.74 
 23    120 Karoline Cunico               12 Chelmsford             9.79 
 24    148 Kayla Hildebrand              11 Chicopee Com           9.81 
 25    104 Grace McDowell                12 Central Cath           9.83 
 26      2 Sabrina Christie              12 Agawam                 9.83 
 27    239 Olivia Vandervelden           11 Lincoln-Sudb           9.86 
 28    233 Sophia Proctor                11 Lincoln-Sudb           9.88 
 29    245 Nicole Berluti                12 Mansfield              9.88 
 30    140 Sarah Buckley                 10 Chicopee Com           9.89 
 31    383 Rachel Ip                     11 Wellesley              9.89 
 32    178 Erin Donelan                  10 Fitchburg              9.90 
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash (33) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    308 Rachelle Parker               12 Natick                 7.24 
  2    302 Abigail Gerdes                11 Natick                 7.28 
  3    261 Amanda Mangano                11 Mansfield              7.36 
  4    273 Isabela Cunio                 12 Marshfield             7.44 
  5    384 Anna Jordahl-Henry            11 Wellesley              7.47 
  6    331 Trinity Tapper                11 North Andove           7.50 
  7    159 Claudia Koontz                12 Concord-Carl           7.56 
  8    378 Mary Daniel                   09 Wellesley              7.59 
  9    192 Hannah Balunos                12 King Philip            7.61 
 10    337 Taysia Hatch                  11 Plymouth Nor           7.62 
 11    326 Ava Nassar                    09 North Andove           7.62 
 12    254 Julia Harrison                12 Mansfield              7.63 
 13     83 Jahaida Gabriel               10 Bridgewater-           7.66 
 14    136 Stephanie Simon               10 Chelsea                7.66 
 15    342 Jadyn Tavekelian              12 Plymouth Nor           7.68 
 16    116 Jordan Williams               11 Central Cath           7.68 
 17    361 Youdine Felix                 12 Somerville             7.70 
 18    199 Marjorie Guerrier             12 King Philip            7.70 
 19    119 Lillian Cardonne              12 Chelmsford             7.70 
 20    329 Anna Rozzi                    10 North Andove           7.72 
 21    365 Kemissa Osit                  11 Somerville             7.73 
 22    334 Caileigh Driscoll             09 Plymouth Nor           7.74 
 23    383 Rachel Ip                     11 Wellesley              7.74 
 24     87 KeAlani Thompson              10 Bridgewater-           7.75 
 25    135 Martine Simon                 12 Chelsea                7.76 
 26    152 Daisy Bex                     12 Concord-Carl           7.76 
 27     65 Caroline Carey                10 Braintree              7.80 
 28    310 Eme Su                        10 Natick                 7.81 
 29    350 Alex Maher                    12 Reading                7.81 
 30    122 Louise Johnson-Gray           11 Chelmsford             7.83 
 31    381 Zoe Gieger                    10 Wellesley              7.83 
 32    425 Brooklyn Manna                10 Woburn                 7.86 
 33    240 Caroline Watson               10 Lincoln-Sudb           7.86 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    376 Abby Comella                  10 Wellesley             40.21 
  2    384 Anna Jordahl-Henry            11 Wellesley             40.52 
  3     58 India Ingemi                  10 Beverly               40.76 
  4    335 Caitlin Haley                 12 Plymouth Nor          41.59 
  5    421 Avery Leydon                  12 Woburn                41.79 
  6    159 Claudia Koontz                12 Concord-Carl          41.85 
  7    117 Julia Worden                  12 Central Cath          42.20 
  8    336 Margaret Hart                 12 Plymouth Nor          42.80 
  9    357 Maeve Swanton                 12 Reading               42.82 
 10    231 Milly O'Brien                 12 Lincoln-Sudb          42.92 
 11     88 Cassie Tofteroo               09 Bridgewater-          43.01 
 12    386 Joanna Kennedy                12 Wellesley             43.09 
 13    423 Kelsey Long                   12 Woburn                43.24 
 14    285 Erin Bergeron                 11 Masconomet            43.29 
 15    407 Moira McDonald                12 Westfield             43.36 
 16    193 Allison Beltramini            09 King Philip           43.62 
 17    102 Kaleigh Lane                  10 Central Cath          43.64 
 18    154 Lottie Franck                 11 Concord-Carl          43.73 
 19    308 Rachelle Parker               12 Natick                43.82 
 20    230 Alessandra Nicastro           12 Lincoln-Sudb          43.83 
 21    184 Elle Scott                    10 Fitchburg             43.87 
 22    361 Youdine Felix                 12 Somerville            44.00 
 23    306 Kylie Langan                  10 Natick                44.03 
 24    129 Meghan Stagnone               11 Chelmsford            44.12 
 25    120 Karoline Cunico               12 Chelmsford            44.14 
 26    366 Angela Germain                11 South High C          44.16 
 27    362 Kentra Greene                 10 Somerville            44.17 
 28    381 Zoe Gieger                    10 Wellesley             44.20 
 29    270 Christina Alcaro              11 Marshfield            44.23 
 30    319 Olivia Gotobed                10 North Andove          44.31 
 31    356 Caroline Stanton              10 Reading               44.33 
 32    311 Ashley Warren                 10 Natick                44.42 
 
Event 24  Girls 600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    376 Abby Comella                  10 Wellesley           1:34.82 
  2    421 Avery Leydon                  12 Woburn              1:35.59 
  3    182 Hannah Neilon                 12 Fitchburg           1:37.48 
  4     49 Soleil Tseng                  10 Belmont             1:38.55 
  5     63 Abailgail Otterbein           12 Beverly             1:38.79 
  6    423 Kelsey Long                   12 Woburn              1:39.21 
  7    278 Kayla O'Connell               11 Marshfield          1:40.01 
  8    102 Kaleigh Lane                  10 Central Cath        1:42.28 
  9    286 Ryenne Feeney                 10 Masconomet          1:42.30 
 10    314 Courtney Dalke                09 North Andove        1:42.34 
 11     54 Shelby DeGenier               10 Beverly             1:42.46 
 12    296 Paige Edwards                 11 Natick              1:42.86 
 13    294 Katherine Connolly            09 Natick              1:43.62 
 14    338 Elizabeth Marshall            11 Plymouth Nor        1:43.63 
 15    352 Julianna Nazzaro              10 Reading             1:43.74 
 16    433 Caroline Surrette             10 Woburn              1:43.81 
 17    272 Jenny Brown                   10 Marshfield          1:43.82 
 18     35 Grace Walsh                   11 Barnstable          1:44.46 
 19    333 Giana Delano                  11 Plymouth Nor        1:44.57 
 20    343 Audrey Durso                  11 Reading             1:44.79 
 21     34 Heather Hanson                09 Barnstable          1:45.01 
 22    103 Ciera Licare                  10 Central Cath        1:45.20 
 23    316 Kelsey Dion                   09 North Andove        1:45.41 
 24    391 Bridget Ulian                 11 Wellesley           1:45.68 
 25    389 Avery Mohan                   11 Wellesley           1:45.90 
 26     88 Cassie Tofteroo               09 Bridgewater-        1:46.34 
 27    276 Amanda MacKinnon              09 Marshfield          1:46.38 
 28    299 Nicole Frail                  09 Natick              1:46.46 
 29     77 Ella Tenney                   10 Braintree           1:46.92 
 30    340 Lexi Sinewick                 12 Plymouth Nor        1:46.92 
 31    297 Caroline Fleming              10 Natick              1:47.01 
 32     73 Ava Morrissey                 11 Braintree           1:47.15 
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    293 Grace Connolly                11 Natick              2:55.19 
  2     56 Ashley Foley                  11 Beverly             2:58.93 
  3    421 Avery Leydon                  12 Woburn              3:01.92 
  4    379 Margaret Donahue              11 Wellesley           3:02.68 
  5    419 Alexina Hurley                12 Woburn              3:03.34 
  6    296 Paige Edwards                 11 Natick              3:03.48 
  7    158 Emma Kerimo                   09 Concord-Carl        3:03.68 
  8    294 Katherine Connolly            09 Natick              3:03.82 
  9     21 Tess Reyes                    11 Algonquin           3:03.99 
 10     63 Abailgail Otterbein           12 Beverly             3:04.69 
 11    220 Sophie DeFreitas              11 Lincoln-Sudb        3:05.58 
 12    224 Meghan Garrett                11 Lincoln-Sudb        3:05.77 
 13    227 Katherine Knightly            11 Lincoln-Sudb        3:05.95 
 14    391 Bridget Ulian                 11 Wellesley           3:06.32 
 15    127 Caroline Robinson             11 Chelmsford          3:07.80 
 16    424 Kaci Madden                   11 Woburn              3:08.05 
 17    417 Mackenzie Galvin              12 Woburn              3:08.05 
 18     93 Helen Connolly                12 Central Cath        3:08.14 
 19     99 Sarah Freeman                 12 Central Cath        3:08.71 
 20     55 Heidi Eberhardt               09 Beverly             3:10.00 
 21    433 Caroline Surrette             10 Woburn              3:10.40 
 22     74 Kaitlyn O'Rourke              10 Braintree           3:12.15 
 23    297 Caroline Fleming              10 Natick              3:12.18 
 24    303 Juliana Green                 10 Natick              3:13.37 
 25    244 Bryn Anderson                 11 Mansfield           3:13.62 
 26     77 Ella Tenney                   10 Braintree           3:14.07 
 27    416 Maura Doherty                 10 Woburn              3:14.64 
 28     59 Uatchet Juch                  12 Beverly             3:14.70 
 29    374 Loren Andrews                 12 Wellesley           3:15.25 
 30    167 Katharine Stevens             09 Concord-Carl        3:15.36 
 31    338 Elizabeth Marshall            11 Plymouth Nor        3:15.70 
 32     28 Emilia Mannstadt              10 Arlington           3:15.76 
 33    212 Allyson Stanton               10 King Philip         3:16.63 
 34    141 Cheyenne Cantela              11 Chicopee Com        3:16.72 
 
Event 26  Girls 1 Mile Run (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    293 Grace Connolly                11 Natick              4:57.87 
  2    379 Margaret Donahue              11 Wellesley           5:07.72 
  3    165 Sarah Reichheld               11 Concord-Carl        5:07.92 
  4    419 Alexina Hurley                12 Woburn              5:10.68 
  5     99 Sarah Freeman                 12 Central Cath        5:12.25 
  6     56 Ashley Foley                  11 Beverly             5:12.80 
  7     21 Tess Reyes                    11 Algonquin           5:12.95 
  8    220 Sophie DeFreitas              11 Lincoln-Sudb        5:18.55 
  9    158 Emma Kerimo                   09 Concord-Carl        5:18.57 
 10    417 Mackenzie Galvin              12 Woburn              5:21.30 
 11    374 Loren Andrews                 12 Wellesley           5:21.99 
 12    298 Emma Forde                    09 Natick              5:23.82 
 13    391 Bridget Ulian                 11 Wellesley           5:23.96 
 14    338 Elizabeth Marshall            11 Plymouth Nor        5:25.09 
 15     48 Alexa Sabatino                12 Belmont             5:25.20 
 16    296 Paige Edwards                 11 Natick              5:26.06 
 17    416 Maura Doherty                 10 Woburn              5:26.11 
 18    297 Caroline Fleming              10 Natick              5:26.14 
 19    325 Abby Mastromonaco             09 North Andove        5:26.19 
 20    424 Kaci Madden                   11 Woburn              5:26.59 
 21    169 Ellen Su                      11 Concord-Carl        5:27.91 
 22     38 Olivia Cella                  11 Belmont             5:28.90 
 23     68 Ellen Duane                   12 Braintree           5:30.73 
 24    232 Olivia Pistorio               10 Lincoln-Sudb        5:32.08 
 25     75 Meghan O'Rourke               12 Braintree           5:32.65 
 26    198 Makayla Griffin               10 King Philip         5:33.18 
 27    382 Julia Hershelman              11 Wellesley           5:33.25 
 28    234 Arianna Reith                 09 Lincoln-Sudb        5:34.18 
 29    373 Grace Ahonen                  12 Wellesley           5:35.36 
 30    242 Rachel Brennan                10 Lynn Classic        5:36.27 
 31     74 Kaitlyn O'Rourke              10 Braintree           5:37.69 
 32    110 Kelsey Seamans                10 Central Cath        5:37.72 
 33    414 Kacy Cole                     09 Woburn              5:38.19 
 34     19 Shannon Judge                 09 Algonquin           5:38.40 
 35    375 Nora Bannon                   10 Wellesley           5:39.18 
 36    295 Mary Dougherty                09 Natick              5:39.34 
 
Event 27  Girls 2 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    379 Margaret Donahue              11 Wellesley          10:59.20 
  2    419 Alexina Hurley                12 Woburn             11:28.06 
  3    160 Eline Laurent                 12 Concord-Carl       11:36.03 
  4    416 Maura Doherty                 10 Woburn             11:42.80 
  5     74 Kaitlyn O'Rourke              10 Braintree          11:43.92 
  6    223 Grace Flanagan                09 Lincoln-Sudb       11:48.93 
  7    237 Anna Trecker                  10 Lincoln-Sudb       11:49.18 
  8    424 Kaci Madden                   11 Woburn             11:52.44 
  9    374 Loren Andrews                 12 Wellesley          11:53.14 
 10    382 Julia Hershelman              11 Wellesley          11:56.01 
 11    298 Emma Forde                    09 Natick             11:58.50 
 12    216 Sophie Bannerman              12 Lincoln-Sudb       11:58.67 
 13    220 Sophie DeFreitas              11 Lincoln-Sudb       11:58.99 
 14    375 Nora Bannon                   10 Wellesley          12:02.84 
 15    107 Kathryn Montgomery            12 Central Cath       12:05.35 
 16    327 Jamie Plodzik                 12 North Andove       12:06.39 
 17    275 Sophia LoVuolo                09 Marshfield         12:08.05 
 18     31 Tatiana Dunne                 11 Barnstable         12:08.33 
 19     68 Ellen Duane                   12 Braintree          12:10.28 
 20    414 Kacy Cole                     09 Woburn             12:14.91 
 21     95 Katie Dankert                 12 Central Cath       12:15.45 
 22    417 Mackenzie Galvin              12 Woburn             12:16.78 
 23      9 Sarah Ross                    09 Agawam             12:17.60 
 24    321 Kaitlin Hastings              10 North Andove       12:17.67 
 25    268 Margaret Riley                11 Mansfield          12:18.75 
 26    279 Ruth Penney                   09 Marshfield         12:21.53 
 27    260 Tessa Lancaster               09 Mansfield          12:24.55 
 28    338 Elizabeth Marshall            11 Plymouth Nor       12:26.00 
 29    295 Mary Dougherty                09 Natick             12:27.47 
 30    242 Rachel Brennan                10 Lynn Classic       12:35.00 
 31    234 Arianna Reith                 09 Lincoln-Sudb       12:42.60 
 32    349 Emma Johnson                  12 Reading            12:43.89 
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    354 Shannon Parks                 12 Reading            42-06.25 
  2    328 Allison Rodrigues             12 North Andove       37-11.00 
  3    300 Kassidy Gallagher             11 Natick             35-06.00 
  4      2 Sabrina Christie              12 Agawam             35-01.00 
  5    173 Kaiya Saunders                11 Doherty            34-04.00 
  6     70 Shallen James                 10 Braintree          34-03.00 
  7    307 Gabbie Pagnini                10 Natick             33-10.00 
  8    422 Kylie Leydon                  12 Woburn             33-07.50 
  9    317 Grace Fallon                  12 North Andove       33-03.00 
 10    138 Sara Authier                  12 Chicopee Com       33-02.75 
 11    341 Miciah Stasis                 12 Plymouth Nor       32-10.00 
 12    360 Jackie Eloi                   12 Somerville         31-11.50 
 13    130 Masireh Ceesay                11 Chelsea            31-11.50 
 14     98 Nadia El-Fakih                11 Central Cath       31-10.50 
 15    413 Isabelle Claude               12 Woburn             31-07.50 
 16    199 Marjorie Guerrier             12 King Philip        31-00.50 
 17    332 Ariana Bremis                 12 Plymouth Nor       31-00.25 
 18    109 Kaitlyn Sawyer                10 Central Cath       30-03.00 
 19    411 Inez Austin                   09 Woburn             29-11.00 
 20    180 Audrey Johnson                12 Fitchburg          29-07.75 
 21    228 Isabella Martinez             12 Lincoln-Sudb       29-06.75 
 22    123 Rachel Landress               12 Chelmsford         29-03.75 
 23    238 Kristina Troy                 12 Lincoln-Sudb       29-03.00 
 24     64 Clarice Berardinelli          12 Braintree          29-02.50 
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    384 Anna Jordahl-Henry            11 Wellesley           5-06.00 
  2    385 Julia Jordahl-Henry           11 Wellesley           5-04.00 
  3     42 Anoush Krafian                12 Belmont             5-04.00 
  4    323 Sarah Lavery                  10 North Andove        5-04.00 
  5    261 Amanda Mangano                11 Mansfield           5-02.00 
  6     18 Hannah Hu                     12 Algonquin           5-02.00 
  7     62 Tyler Orlandella              12 Beverly             5-02.00 
  8    229 Lucinda Nevils                11 Lincoln-Sudb        5-01.00 
  9    203 Abigail McKeown               12 King Philip         5-00.00 
 10    426 Irma Mujcin                   12 Woburn              5-00.00 
 11    222 Marielle Faucher              11 Lincoln-Sudb        5-00.00 
 12    194 Paige Berdos                  09 King Philip         5-00.00 
 13    430 Grace Provo                   10 Woburn              5-00.00 
 14    136 Stephanie Simon               10 Chelsea             5-00.00 
 15    255 Madison Haughey               12 Mansfield           5-00.00 
 16    338 Elizabeth Marshall            11 Plymouth Nor        4-11.00 
 17    312 Alessandra Antonelli          09 North Andove        4-10.00 
 18    320 Emily Grant                   10 North Andove        4-10.00 
 19    372 Kathryn Morrill               10 Tantasqua           4-10.00 
 20    400 Giana Nekitopoulos            12 West Springf        4-10.00 
 21    356 Caroline Stanton              10 Reading             4-10.00 
 22    358 Aislinn Cannistraro           11 Somerville          4-10.00 
 23     92 Courtney Clark                11 Central Cath        4-10.00 
 24    162 Margaret McGregor             09 Concord-Carl        4-10.00 
 25    100 Sarah Janco                   11 Central Cath        4-10.00 
 26     50 Gabriella Viale               11 Belmont             4-10.00 
 27     26 Kaitlin Kalajian              10 Arlington           4-10.00 
 28    112 Caroline Sullivan             12 Central Cath        4-10.00 
 29    283 Clare Thompson                11 Marshfield          4-10.00 
 30    241 Jayla Blevins                 11 Lynn Classic        4-10.00 
 31    301 Sophia Gastaldo               11 Natick              4-10.00 
 32    189 Tessa Moriarity               11 Holyoke             4-10.00 
 33    179 Judy Hanson                   12 Fitchburg           4-10.00 
 34    225 Audrey Herndon                12 Lincoln-Sudb        4-10.00 
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     42 Anoush Krafian                12 Belmont            17-05.00 
  2    425 Brooklyn Manna                10 Woburn             17-04.00 
  3    386 Joanna Kennedy                12 Wellesley          17-02.00 
  4    324 Emma Martin                   10 North Andove       17-00.25 
  5     81 Tiarra Deveaux                10 Bridgewater-       17-00.00 
  6    135 Martine Simon                 12 Chelsea            17-00.00 
  7    261 Amanda Mangano                11 Mansfield          16-11.00 
  8    337 Taysia Hatch                  11 Plymouth Nor       16-10.00 
  9    117 Julia Worden                  12 Central Cath       16-08.75 
 10     78 Kate Terrell                  12 Braintree          16-05.25 
 11    254 Julia Harrison                12 Mansfield          16-04.00 
 12    313 Rachel Brimmer                11 North Andove       16-03.50 
 13     58 India Ingemi                  10 Beverly            16-03.25 
 14    111 Emma Sorenson                 12 Central Cath       16-02.50 
 15    255 Madison Haughey               12 Mansfield          16-02.00 
 16    326 Ava Nassar                    09 North Andove       16-01.50 
 17     62 Tyler Orlandella              12 Beverly            16-01.00 
 18    344 Eliza Fandel                  12 Reading            16-01.00 
 19    173 Kaiya Saunders                11 Doherty            16-00.75 
 20     29 ava montesi                   12 Arlington          16-00.25 
 21    177 Olamide Bamgbose              09 Fitchburg          16-00.25 
 22    197 Abigail Dunne                 11 King Philip        15-11.00 
 23    362 Kentra Greene                 10 Somerville         15-10.50 
 24    331 Trinity Tapper                11 North Andove       15-10.50 
 25    120 Karoline Cunico               12 Chelmsford         15-10.25 
 26    175 Denise Yeboah                 12 Doherty            15-10.00 
 27    222 Marielle Faucher              11 Lincoln-Sudb       15-07.50 
 28    145 Zariah Feliciano              12 Chicopee Com       15-07.25 
 29    393 Natalie Armstrong             12 West Springf       15-07.00 
 30    365 Kemissa Osit                  11 Somerville         15-07.00 
 31    183 Kaden Scopelliti              09 Fitchburg          15-06.50 
 32    196 Sofia Delvecchio              09 King Philip        15-06.00 
 33    161 Ciara Lawlor                  11 Concord-Carl       15-05.50 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Natick                                               1:44.36 
  2  Wellesley                                            1:45.47 
  3  North Andover                                        1:47.75 
  4  Plymouth North                                       1:47.76 
  5  Woburn                                               1:48.01 
  6  Belmont                                              1:49.75 
  7  Mansfield                                            1:50.46 
  8  Chelmsford                                           1:51.06 
  9  King Philip                                          1:51.18 
 10  Somerville                                           1:51.19 
 11  Lincoln-Sudbury                                      1:51.21 
 12  Fitchburg                                            1:51.21 
 13  Bridgewater-Raynham                                  1:51.72 
 14  Doherty                                              1:51.79 
 15  Chelsea                                              1:51.85 
 16  Reading                                              1:52.27 
 17  Marshfield                                           1:52.62 
 18  Concord-Carlisle                                     1:52.72 
 19  Medford                                              1:53.50 
 20  Central Catholic                                     1:53.75 
 21  Algonquin                                            1:54.28 
 22  Braintree                                            1:54.76 
 23  South High Community                                 1:55.50 
 24  Chicopee Comprehensive                               1:57.51 
 
Event 32  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Natick                                               9:27.08 
  2  Wellesley                                            9:41.96 
  3  Woburn                                               9:49.28 
  4  Belmont                                              9:54.45 
  5  Lincoln-Sudbury                                      9:56.25 
  6  Braintree                                           10:02.51 
  7  North Andover                                       10:05.72 
  8  Concord-Carlisle                                    10:09.37 
  9  Beverly                                             10:09.92 
 10  Central Catholic                                    10:14.63 
 11  Mansfield                                           10:26.36 
 12  King Philip                                         10:26.81 
 13  Reading                                             10:26.90 
 14  Westfield                                           10:30.83 
 15  Marshfield                                          10:32.74 
 16  Barnstable                                          10:33.15 
 17  Agawam                                              10:40.37 
 18  Bridgewater-Raynham                                 10:53.61 
 19  Chicopee Comprehensive                              11:00.55 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley                                            4:00.19 
  2  Beverly                                              4:05.07 
  3  Woburn                                               4:06.23 
  4  Fitchburg                                            4:12.15 
  5  Belmont                                              4:12.74 
  6  Plymouth North                                       4:13.13 
  7  North Andover                                        4:14.24 
  8  Lincoln-Sudbury                                      4:16.39 
  9  Central Catholic                                     4:16.71 
 10  Natick                                               4:18.79 
 11  Reading                                              4:18.91 
 12  Marshfield                                           4:19.85 
 13  King Philip                                          4:21.24 
 14  Arlington                                            4:24.08 
 15  Braintree                                            4:24.41 
 16  Mansfield                                            4:27.01 
 17  Westfield                                            4:28.67 
 18  Algonquin                                            4:28.69 
 19  Somerville                                           4:30.00 
 20  West Springfield                                     4:32.17 
 21  Concord-Carlisle                                     4:32.49 
 22  Holyoke                                              4:38.50 
 23  Agawam                                               4:45.23