12-Feb-18


           MIAA Div 3 Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/18/2018           
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:   7.06  2/15/2014   Jessica Scott, Hopkinton HS                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burhans, Augusta              11 Winchester             7.36 
  2  Wallace, Angela               12 Sharon                 7.37 
  3  Wallace, Veronica             11 Sharon                 7.41 
  4  Wetherbee, Lily               10 North Attleb           7.42 
  5  Donnelly, Ashley              11 Hopkinton              7.46 
  6  Curtin, Hannah                09 Winchester             7.47 
  7  Ibrahim, Vanessa              11 North Attleb           7.47 
  8  Mastrio, Julia                10 Minnechaug             7.47 
  9  Daly, Alexis                  11 Milton                 7.54 
 10  Mick, Delaney                 10 Hopkinton              7.56 
 11  Perez, Aaidaliz               12 Milford                7.57 
 12  Glenn, MaCayla                12 Minnechaug             7.60 
 13  Ibrahim, Celine               11 North Attleb           7.61 
 14  Sutton, Sydney                11 Milford                7.64 
 15  Ladderbush, Marissa           11 Tewksbury              7.64 
 16  Hasbrouck, Alexis             10 Hopkinton              7.66 
 17  McDonough, Alison             11 Silver Lake            7.67 
 18  Herbert, Avonia               11 Sharon                 7.68 
 19  Williams, Gabrielle           10 Minnechaug             7.72 
 20  MacLure, Ashlyn               12 Nashoba                7.72 
 21  Martin, Cara                  11 Bishop Feeha           7.72 
 22  Jette, Leah                   12 North Attleb           7.74 
 23  Birkhaeuser, Elise            11 Hingham                7.75 
 24  Michel, Brianna               12 Walpole                7.78 
 25  Freeley, Lauren               12 Pembroke               7.78 
 26  Vartabedian, Savannah         12 Minnechaug             7.80 
 27  Mackenzie, Hope               12 Tewksbury              7.82 
 28  Perry, Madison                10 Oliver Ames            7.84 
 29  Farias, Kiara                 12 Milford                7.85 
 30  Harkins, Caroline             12 Hingham                7.85 
 31  Creighton, Tayla              12 Oliver Ames            7.86 
 32  Goon, Victoria                11 Hingham                7.86 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  38.86  2/15/2014   Sierra Irvin, Hingham HS                     
  Meet-yards:  34.52  1986        (=37.75 m) Tasha Downing, Boston Tech        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Marsh, Madison                10 Shepherd Hil          41.82 
  2  Wallace, Veronica             11 Sharon                41.86 
  3  Madden, Anna                  12 Winchester            42.22 
  4  Dillon, Jayda                 10 Milton                42.41 
  5  Maffeo, Sam                   11 Billerica             42.58 
  6  Herbert, Avonia               11 Sharon                42.93 
  7  O'Connor, Kerry               09 Milford               42.96 
  8  Estella, Caroline             10 Hopkinton             42.96 
  9  Ibrahim, Celine               11 North Attleb          43.03 
 10  Stadtlander, Lindy            10 Hingham               43.42 
 11  Hasbrouck, Alexis             10 Hopkinton             43.44 
 12  Gregory, Lily                 11 Marblehead            43.45 
 13  LaBonte, Rachel               12 North Attleb          43.45 
 14  Pecci, Tatum                  12 Tewksbury             43.80 
 15  Weilding, Gaby                11 Hopkinton             43.93 
 16  Rappole, Elizabeth            09 Winchester            43.98 
 17  Walsh, Celia                  12 Walpole               44.29 
 18  Raun, Morgan                  11 Marlborough           44.31 
 19  Gonzalez, Bella               10 Milford               44.67 
 20  Larkin, Erica                 11 Bishop Feeha          44.80 
 21  Norton, Makayla               12 Shepherd Hil          45.09 
 22  Tesini, Carli                 11 Nashoba               45.17 
 23  Claflin, Emily                11 Pembroke              45.41 
 24  Goodman, Samantha             12 Pembroke              45.47 
 25  Nuss, Elizabeth               12 Oliver Ames           45.58 
 26  Correiro, Charlotte           11 Dartmouth             45.68 
 27  O'Connell, Caroline           10 Milton                45.72 
 28  Sheehan, Erin                 12 Pembroke              45.91 
 29  Famiglietti, Katie            12 Tewksbury             46.13 
 30  Smith, Bridget                10 Pembroke              46.19 
 31  Mumby, Emma                   09 Westborough           46.49 
 32  Schultz, Sam                  12 Tewksbury             46.95 
 
Event 24  Girls 600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:32.88  2/13/1999   Maura McCusker, Stoneham HS                
  Meet-yards:  1:24.4h  1988        (=1:32.30 m) Kathleen Stewart, Scituate HS 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paige, Makayla                09 Tewksbury           1:34.32 
  2  Sullivan, Emma                10 Shepherd Hil        1:36.34 
  3  O'Leary, Elise                11 Milton              1:36.52 
  4  LaBonte, Rachel               12 North Attleb        1:39.44 
  5  Desmond, Grace                11 Westborough         1:40.72 
  6  Halloran, Caitlyn             12 Hopkinton           1:40.82 
  7  Tolay, Ariadne                12 Sharon              1:40.87 
  8  Diorio, Sydney                10 Billerica           1:41.70 
  9  Cousineau, Josie              12 Milton              1:42.28 
 10  Corsini, Bella                11 Marblehead          1:42.47 
 11  Maffeo, Sam                   11 Billerica           1:42.54 
 12  Gibson, Brianna               11 Oliver Ames         1:43.08 
 13  Campbell, Savannah            10 Walpole             1:43.12 
 14  Mills, Jacqueline             12 Oliver Ames         1:46.94 
 15  Gallagher, Abigail            10 North Attleb        1:47.71 
 16  O’leary, Holly                12 Tewksbury           1:48.64 
 17  Pettengill, Faith             09 Minnechaug          1:48.82 
 18  Ruggiero, Eleanor             11 Hingham             1:49.50 
 19  Uhlar, Lydia                  10 Oliver Ames         1:49.51 
 20  White, Erin                   10 Silver Lake         1:50.20 
 21  Kemple, Alannah               12 Walpole             1:50.65 
 22  Sharp, Emma                   09 Hingham             1:50.68 
 23  Marcolini, Alexis             10 Milford             1:51.00 
 24  Tong, Courtney                12 North Attleb        1:51.40 
 25  Howe, Katherine               12 Stoughton           1:51.68 
 26  Steudel, Kristen              12 Westborough         1:51.70 
 27  Hershman, Elliana             10 Sharon              1:52.48 
 28  Masse, Ashley                 12 Nashoba             1:53.05 
 29  Johnson, Abigail              09 Westborough         1:53.85 
 30  Bialkin, Sarah                11 Burncoat            1:54.03 
 31  Lally, Rebecca                10 Stoughton           1:55.40 
 32  Franey, Julia                 10 Stoughton           1:55.53 
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:56.90  2/15/2014   Karina Shepard, Dracut HS                  
  Meet-yards:  2:37.6h  1986        (=2:52.35 m) Pam Connell, Norwell HS       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sessa, Rachel                 12 Tewksbury           2:55.00 
  2  Anderson, Nicole              10 Billerica           2:58.23 
  3  O'Leary, Elise                11 Milton              3:00.64 
  4  Gooley, Schuyler              10 Hopkinton           3:03.52 
  5  James, Rebekah                11 Shepherd Hil        3:05.40 
  6  Cousineau, Josie              12 Milton              3:06.77 
  7  Bettez, Alexandra             11 Nashoba             3:09.11 
  8  Duggan, Ava                   10 Milton              3:09.26 
  9  Linscott, Heather             12 Hingham             3:10.65 
 10  Hodges, Abby                  10 Oliver Ames         3:11.45 
 11  Stilwell, Jane                11 Hopkinton           3:13.40 
 12  Aldrich, Reed                 12 Winchester          3:14.05 
 13  Norve, Nicole                 12 Whitman-Hans        3:14.12 
 14  Federspiel, Laura             11 Pembroke            3:15.15 
 15  Egan, Molly                   09 Winchester          3:16.02 
 16  Whalen, Tess                  09 Marblehead          3:16.21 
 17  Gieg, Maria                   12 Sharon              3:17.13 
 18  Pellegri, Margaret            10 Milton              3:18.39 
 19  Tolay, Ariadne                12 Sharon              3:19.78 
 20  Seguin, Kathryn               09 Dartmouth           3:20.42 
 21  Bialkin, Sarah                11 Burncoat            3:21.03 
 22  Steudel, Kristen              12 Westborough         3:22.50 
 23  LoGiudice, Camille            11 Walpole             3:22.87 
 24  Farrell, Sophie               11 Pembroke            3:24.31 
 25  Hershman, Elliana             10 Sharon              3:24.88 
 26  Ferrick, Fionna               10 Pembroke            3:24.92 
 27  Derosa, Rylie                 09 Billerica           3:25.18 
 28  Chilcott, Tess                12 Pembroke            3:25.97 
 29  Corcoran, Clodagh             11 Milton              3:26.20 
 30  Laine, Elizabeth              10 Hingham             3:27.85 
 31  Sharp, Hannah                 11 Hingham             3:28.15 
 32  Leonard, Tess                 10 Hingham             3:30.04 
 
Event 26  Girls 1 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:54.90  1987        Kristen Seabury, Stoneham HS               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gooley, Schuyler              10 Hopkinton           5:13.51 
  2  Robinson, Lily                11 Tewksbury           5:14.85 
  3  O'Donnell, Eliza              11 Milton              5:16.06 
  4  James, Rebekah                11 Shepherd Hil        5:18.49 
  5  Sessa, Rachel                 12 Tewksbury           5:19.45 
  6  Connelly, Genevieve           12 Milton              5:20.06 
  7  Johannes, Caroline            11 Hingham             5:20.68 
  8  Duggan, Ava                   10 Milton              5:21.94 
  9  McGrath, Caroline             11 Walpole             5:22.46 
 10  Burns, Sarah                  12 Billerica           5:23.19 
 11  Stilwell, Jane                11 Hopkinton           5:25.91 
 12  Norve, Nicole                 12 Whitman-Hans        5:26.40 
 13  Coyle, Aly                    12 Pembroke            5:31.19 
 14  Peckham, Liz                  12 Oliver Ames         5:31.45 
 15  Harrington, Jackie            12 Hingham             5:32.07 
 16  Jones, Olivia                 09 Hopkinton           5:32.90 
 17  Whitehead, Emma               11 Shepherd Hil        5:33.40 
 18  Anderson, Deidra              10 Billerica           5:33.80 
 19  Hopkinson, Elizabeth          12 Westborough         5:34.51 
 20  Vivanco, Emily                12 Nashoba             5:35.15 
 21  Tormey, Sarah                 12 Pembroke            5:35.72 
 22  Veits, Devyn                  11 Tewksbury           5:37.96 
 23  Chilcott, Olivia              12 Pembroke            5:38.31 
 24  Hanewich, Catherine           10 North Attleb        5:38.86 
 25  Henion, Rebecca               12 Danvers             5:39.80 
 26  Sullivan, Grace               10 Milton              5:40.45 
 27  Sullivan, Danielle            10 Billerica           5:41.10 
 28  Gieg, Maria                   12 Sharon              5:41.36 
 29  Neary, Caitlin                11 Bishop Feeha        5:41.91 
 30  Clark, Kasey                  12 Shepherd Hil        5:42.73 
 31  Arruda, Sophia                09 Bishop Feeha        5:42.82 
 32  Mace, Kayley                  10 Billerica           5:42.85 
 
Event 27  Girls 2 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10:38.46  2/14/2013   Julie McConville, Hingham HS              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Doherty, Hannah               10 Billerica          11:31.49 
  2  Connelly, Genevieve           12 Milton             11:33.97 
  3  Lawrence, Gabrielle           12 Shepherd Hil       11:34.42 
  4  Gooley, Schuyler              10 Hopkinton          11:37.09 
  5  Burns, Sarah                  12 Billerica          11:45.01 
  6  Tierney, Sarah                12 Walpole            11:50.61 
  7  Stilwell, Jane                11 Hopkinton          11:54.86 
  8  Jones, Olivia                 09 Hopkinton          11:59.85 
  9  Kaiser, Angela                12 North Attleb       12:00.86 
 10  Hawkins, Stephanie            11 North Attleb       12:08.24 
 11  Murphy, Margot                12 Hingham            12:09.98 
 12  Schewe, Emme                  11 Milton             12:11.26 
 13  Aldrich, Ella                 10 Winchester         12:11.31 
 14  Whitehead, Emma               11 Shepherd Hil       12:13.97 
 15  Anderson, Deidra              10 Billerica          12:15.76 
 16  Amerio, Martina               12 Hopkinton          12:16.09 
 17  Killion, Ayla                 11 Bishop Feeha       12:20.00 
 18  Ashley, Paige                 10 Hingham            12:24.93 
 19  Borelli, Danielle             12 Walpole            12:24.98 
 20  Cakourus, Anna                10 Milton             12:27.00 
 21  Mildrum, Maddie               10 Hingham            12:29.14 
 22  Veits, Devyn                  11 Tewksbury          12:29.83 
 23  Dwyer, Grace                  11 Milton             12:30.40 
 24  Johnson, Caroline             09 Marblehead         12:31.54 
 25  Reynolds, Elizabeth           10 Winchester         12:33.12 
 26  Farrell, Sophie               11 Pembroke           12:40.70 
 27  Timbone, Olivia               12 Oliver Ames        12:51.17 
 28  Diefenderfer, Ani             09 Minnechaug         12:51.32 
 29  Morrison, Ana                 12 Sharon             12:54.53 
 30  Chong, Gabriela               12 Milford            12:57.21 
 31  Goldstein, Meg                09 Hingham            12:58.75 
 32  Boxerman, Eliana              10 Sharon             13:00.70 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:   8.26  2/21/2010   Deanna Latham, Triton Reg.                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Halloran, Caitlyn             12 Hopkinton              8.69 
  2  Speliakos, Christina          12 Milford                8.70 
  3  Kibbee, Leanne                12 Milford                8.75 
  4  Johnson, Jada                 10 Sharon                 8.83 
  5  Feather, Annie                11 Hopkinton              8.94 
  6  Hauer, Sabrina                11 North Attleb           8.97 
  7  Lee, Elizabeth                10 Sharon                 9.02 
  8  Allen, Maggie                 10 Hopkinton              9.03 
  9  Belsher, Lila                 10 Hingham                9.08 
 10  Desmond, Grace                11 Westborough            9.15 
 11  Baptiste, Stephanie           11 Tewksbury              9.18 
 12  Francois, Mikayla             11 Walpole                9.22 
 13  Gay, Isabelle                 11 Hingham                9.22 
 14  Colby, Alexandra              12 Hingham                9.26 
 15  Welsh, Emily                  11 Hopkinton              9.35 
 16  McDonough, Alison             11 Silver Lake            9.35 
 17  Aymar, Taylor                 10 Hingham                9.36 
 18  Horgan, Anna                  12 Duxbury                9.37 
 19  Dainton, Zoe                  12 Hingham                9.45 
 20  Preacher, Ari                 10 North Attleb           9.47 
 21  Williams, Gabrielle           10 Minnechaug             9.63 
 22  Khouzami, Cintia              11 Stoughton              9.63 
 23  Rosen, Olivia                 12 Hopkinton              9.65 
 24  Gibson, Brianna               11 Oliver Ames            9.66 
 25  Ho, Cassidy                   10 Westborough            9.68 
 26  Madden, Catherine             09 Milford                9.71 
 27  Mak, Audrey                   10 Milton                 9.74 
 28  Komodromos, Zoe               12 Hopkinton              9.74 
 29  Mazo, Beatriz                 10 Dartmouth              9.76 
 30  O'Riorden, Rose               10 Nashoba                9.84 
 31  Sossavi, Sheila               10 Marlborough            9.86 
 32  Paras, Meghana                10 Westborough            9.91 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:45.09  2/15/2014   Hingham HS, Hingham                        
                        O Cundari, S Endyke, K Freda, S Irvin             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  North Attleborough                                   1:46.38 
     1) Ibrahim, Celine 11              2) Ibrahim, Vanessa 11            
     3) LaBonte, Rachel 12              4) Wetherbee, Lily 10             
     5) Jette, Leah 12                  6) Hawkins, Samantha 11           
  2  Milton                                               1:47.53 
     1) Cousineau, Josie 12             2) Daly, Alexis 11                
     3) O'Leary, Elise 11               4) Dillon, Jayda 10               
  3  Sharon                                               1:47.54 
     1) Herbert, Avonia 11              2) Tolay, Ariadne 12              
     3) Wallace, Angela 12              4) Wallace, Veronica 11           
  4  Milford                                              1:49.85 
     1) Perez, Aaidaliz 12              2) Speliakos, Christina 12        
     3) O'Connor, Kerry 09              4) Sutton, Sydney 11              
     5) Kibbee, Leanne 12               6) Gonzalez, Bella 10             
     7) Probert, Cassie 11              8)                                
  5  Minnechaug                                           1:49.98 
     1) Glenn, MaCayla 12               2) Mastrio, Julia 10              
     3) Vartabedian, Savannah 12        4) Williams, Gabrielle 10         
     5) Pettengill, Faith 09            6)                                
  6  Winchester                                           1:50.25 
     1) Curtin, Hannah 09               2) Stone, Ella 09                 
     3) Burhans, Augusta 11             4) Madden, Anna 12                
     5) Rappole, Elizabeth 09           6) Lawrence, Georgia 09           
  7  Hingham                                              1:50.29 
     1) Harkins, Caroline 12            2) Aymar, Taylor 10               
     3) Gay, Isabelle 11                4) Birkhaeuser, Elise 11          
     5) Brazel, Emily 12                6) Garcia-Cachero, Paula 10       
     7) Stadtlander, Lindy 10           8) Richards, Grace 10             
  8  Hopkinton                                            1:50.93 
     1) Mick, Delaney 10                2) Allen, Maggie 10               
     3) Donnelly, Ashley 11             4) Ye, Grace 10                   
     5) Halloran, Caitlyn 12            6) Hasbrouck, Alexis 10           
     7) Estella, Caroline 10            8) Andrews, Molly 10              
  9  Duxbury                                              1:51.20 
     1) Schortmann, Sophia 11           2) Corcoran, Allie 12             
     3) Hoogendijk, Alexandra 10        4) Errasti, Kellie 12             
     5) Gooley, Isabel 11               6)                                
 10  Walpole                                              1:52.68 
     1) Michel, Brianna 12              2) Murtagh, Katie 10              
     3) Dingle-Brown, Jaida 11          4) Walsh, Celia 12                
     5) Clarke, Eva 11                  6) Scotton, Kaitlyn 10            
     7) Ahmed, Lily 11                  8) Cofield, Niyah 09              
 11  Dartmouth                                            1:52.74 
     1) Carroll, Lillian 12             2) Cook, Jaidyn 12                
     3) Correiro, Charlotte 11          4) Nailor, Meredith 12            
     5) Mazo, Beatriz 10                6)                                
 12  Tewksbury                                            1:53.36 
     1) Pecci, Tatum 12                 2) Lamothe, Brooke 12             
     3) Ladderbush, Marissa 11          4) Mackenzie, Hope 12             
     5) Paige, Makayla 09               6) Baptiste, Stephanie 11         
     7) Higgins, Grace 11               8) Schultz, Sam 12                
 13  Pembroke                                             1:53.69 
     1) Sheehan, Erin 12                2) Freeley, Lauren 12             
     3) Goodman, Samantha 12            4) Claflin, Emily 11              
     5) Watts, Aimee 10                 6)                                
 14  Bishop Feehan                                        1:53.69 
     1) Breckner, Madison 09            2) Firth, Grace 10                
     3) Burke, Kaitlyn 12               4) Martin, Cara 11                
 15  Stoughton                                            1:54.40 
     1) Howe, Katherine 12              2) Lally, Rebecca 10              
     3) Veliotis, Marjorie 10           4) Khouzami, Cintia 11            
     5) Paul, Brittni 10                6) Perry, Sahrina 12              
 16  Oliver Ames                                          1:55.86 
     1) Creighton, Tayla 12             2) Nuss, Elizabeth 12             
     3) Perry, Madison 10               4) Walsh, Anabella 12             
 17  Westborough                                          1:56.15 
     1) Ku, Megan 12                    2) Paras, Meghana 10              
     3) Levesque, Lydia 10              4) Mumby, Emma 09                 
     5) Ho, Cassidy 10                  6)                                
 18  Nashoba                                              1:56.32 
     1) MacLure, Ashlyn 12              2) Boyle, Emily 12                
     3) Bell, Mei 09                    4) Trackey, Gillian 09            
 19  Silver Lake                                          1:57.31 
     1) McDonough, Alison 11            2) Ho, Karen 12                   
     3) White, Erin 10                  4) Gilmore, Grace 10              
     5) Lalley, Tess 12                 6)                                
 20  Shepherd Hill                                        2:01.09 
     1) Gallegan, Morgan 12             2) Hatzidis, Sophia 09            
     3) Myers, Claire 11                4) Shoemaker, Hayley 12           
     5) Scioletti, Lauren 10            6) Plymouthe, Reneldine 12        
     7) Carragher, Audrey 09            8) Burke, Caitlin 11              
 21  Marlborough                                          2:02.28 
     1) Sossavi, Sheila 10              2) Arsenault, Cassandra 12        
     3) Huaman, Kimmie 11               4) Raun, Morgan 11                
     5) Aresenault, Hailey 09           6)                                
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:00.86  2/19/2011   Pembroke HS, Pembroke                      
                        M Coate, M Ng, M Scanlan, B Stoyle                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shepherd Hill                                        4:03.77 
     1) James, Rebekah 11               2) Marsh, Madison 10              
     3) Norton, Makayla 12              4) Sullivan, Emma 10              
     5) Shoemaker, Hayley 12            6)                                
  2  Hopkinton                                            4:04.62 
     1) Halloran, Caitlyn 12            2) Hasbrouck, Alexis 10           
     3) Estella, Caroline 10            4) Weilding, Gaby 11              
     5) Donnelly, Ashley 11             6) Dacey, Catherine 09            
  3  North Attleborough                                   4:08.11 
     1) Hawkins, Samantha 11            2) Ibrahim, Vanessa 11            
     3) Ibrahim, Celine 11              4) Wetherbee, Lily 10             
     5) Tong, Courtney 12               6)                                
  4  Milton                                               4:08.50 
     1) Connelly, Genevieve 12          2) Cousineau, Josie 12            
     3) Dillon, Jayda 10                4) O'Leary, Elise 11              
     5) Mitchell, Bridget 12            6) O'Donnell, Eliza 11            
     7) O'Connell, Caroline 10          8)                                
  5  Tewksbury                                            4:11.21 
     1) Clark, McKenzie 10              2) Pecci, Tatum 12                
     3) Paige, Makayla 09               4) Higgins, Grace 11              
     5) Schultz, Sam 12                 6) Famiglietti, Katie 12          
     7) Sessa, Rachel 12                8) Robinson, Lily 11              
  6  Hingham                                              4:14.09 
     1) Birkhaeuser, Elise 11           2) Ranocha, Libby 10              
     3) Dale, Ciara 10                  4) Stadtlander, Lindy 10          
     5) Linscott, Heather 12            6) Belsher, Peyton 11             
     7) Lawless, Avery 11               8) Ruggiero, Eleanor 11           
  7  Billerica                                            4:18.28 
     1) Hall, Sadie 09                  2) Montion, Lauren 09             
     3) Mace, Kayley 10                 4) Diorio, Sydney 10              
     5) Derosa, Rylie 09                6)                                
  8  Duxbury                                              4:21.34 
     1) Estey, Sadie 12                 2) Jones, Chloe 11                
     3) Fantom, Aaden 11                4) Ryan, Eliza 11                 
     5) Gooley, Isabel 11               6)                                
  9  Marblehead                                           4:21.76 
     1) Gregory, Lily 11                2) Bongiorno, Lydia 11            
     3) Bedrossian, Anna 11             4) Burton, Bryn 10                
 10  Marlborough                                          4:21.88 
     1) Bass, Noelle 11                 2) Rainville, Olivia 11           
     3) Query, Maria 10                 4) Raun, Morgan 11                
     5) Aresenault, Hailey 09           6)                                
 11  Winchester                                           4:24.32 
     1) Aldrich, Reed 12                2) Lawrence, Georgia 09           
     3) Rappole, Elizabeth 09           4) Madden, Anna 12                
     5) Aldrich, Ella 10                6) Egan, Molly 09                 
     7) Reynolds, Elizabeth 10          8)                                
 12  Sharon                                               4:24.53 
     1) Fillion, Marika 10              2) Lee, Elizabeth 10              
     3) Bayha, Carolyn 09               4) Fillion, Giuliana 12           
     5) McAlevey, Molly 10              6) Kini, Sneha 09                 
     7) Goclowski, Juliana 11           8)                                
 13  Oliver Ames                                          4:28.55 
     1) Hodges, Abby 10                 2) Gibson, Brianna 11             
     3) Mills, Jacqueline 12            4) Nuss, Elizabeth 12             
     5) Peckham, Liz 12                 6)                                
 14  Walpole                                              4:28.60 
     1) Kemple, Alannah 12              2) McGrath, Gabrielle 11          
     3) St. George, Sarah 10            4) Byrne, Moira 10                
     5) Foley, Bria 09                  6) Borelli, Danielle 12           
     7) LoGiudice, Camille 11           8)                                
 15  Milford                                              4:29.59 
     1) Gonzalez, Bella 10              2) Chiarelli, Kristina 10         
     3) Weber, Sarah 11                 4) Madden, Catherine 09           
     5) Marcolini, Alexis 10            6) Nosiglia, Elena 12             
     7) O'Connor, Kerry 09              8)                                
 16  Nashoba                                              4:31.25 
     1) O'Riorden, Rose 10              2) Nicholson, Celia 10            
     3) Masse, Ashley 12                4) Tesini, Carli 11               
 17  Pembroke                                             4:34.14 
     1) Federspiel, Laura 11            2) Freeley, Lauren 12             
     3) Ferrick, Fionna 10              4) Goodman, Samantha 12           
     5) Smith, Bridget 10               6) Tormey, Sarah 12               
     7) Claflin, Emily 11               8) Sheehan, Erin 12               
 18  Westborough                                          4:36.94 
     1) Ku, Megan 12                    2) Paras, Meghana 10              
     3) Levesque, Miriam 12             4) Mumby, Emma 09                 
     5) Steudel, Kristen 12             6)                                
 
Event 32  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (15)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:33.90  2/15/2014   Shepherd Hill Reg., Dudley                 
                        E Thibaud, V Thibaud, S Worters, J Schultz        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tewksbury                                            9:37.39 
     1) Sessa, Rachel 12                2) O’leary, Holly 12              
     3) Clark, McKenzie 10              4) Veits, Devyn 11                
     5) Robinson, Lily 11               6) Paige, Makayla 09              
  2  Billerica                                            9:41.30 
     1) Burns, Sarah 12                 2) Doherty, Hannah 10             
     3) Anderson, Deidra 10             4) Anderson, Nicole 10            
     5) Diorio, Sydney 10               6)                                
  3  Milton                                               9:46.53 
     1) O'Leary, Elise 11               2) Connelly, Genevieve 12         
     3) O'Donnell, Eliza 11             4) Cousineau, Josie 12            
     5) Duggan, Ava 10                  6) Pellegri, Margaret 10          
     7) Corcoran, Clodagh 11            8) Mitchell, Bridget 12           
  4  Bishop Feehan                                       10:08.81 
     1) Magill, Lauren 12               2) Dodge, Phoebe 11               
     3) Enright, Madison 12             4) Mullen, Sara 12                
     5) Neary, Caitlin 11               6)                                
  5  Hingham                                             10:09.13 
     1) Linscott, Heather 12            2) Harrington, Jackie 12          
     3) Hendrickson, Molly 12           4) Johannes, Caroline 11          
     5) Ashley, Paige 10                6) Haney, Claire 11               
     7) Laine, Elizabeth 10             8) Ranocha, Libby 10              
  6  Walpole                                             10:09.44 
     1) McGrath, Caroline 11            2) Campbell, Savannah 10          
     3) Barry, Colleen 10               4) Tierney, Sarah 12              
     5) Borelli, Danielle 12            6) Dentremont, Danielle 09        
     7) LoGiudice, Camille 11           8) Ganshirt, Lindsey 12           
  7  Pembroke                                            10:13.03 
     1) Coyle, Aly 12                   2) Chilcott, Olivia 12            
     3) Federspiel, Laura 11            4) Tormey, Sarah 12               
     5) Ferrick, Fionna 10              6) Goodman, Samantha 12           
     7) Farrell, Sophie 11              8) Chilcott, Tess 12              
  8  Hopkinton                                           10:13.69 
     1) Gooley, Schuyler 10             2) Jones, Olivia 09               
     3) Stilwell, Jane 11               4) Dembinski, Emily 12            
     5) Baumann, Sophie 09              6)                                
  9  North Attleborough                                  10:17.46 
     1) Hanewich, Catherine 10          2) Hawkins, Stephanie 11          
     3) Gallagher, Abigail 10           4) Kaiser, Angela 12              
     5) Tong, Courtney 12               6)                                
 10  Sharon                                              10:19.63 
     1) Boxerman, Eliana 10             2) Hershman, Elliana 10           
     3) Gieg, Maria 12                  4) Morrison, Ana 12               
     5) Tolay, Ariadne 12               6)                                
 11  Marblehead                                          10:31.92 
     1) Corsini, Bella 11               2) Cleary, Olivia 10              
     3) Hecht, Ana 12                   4) Whalen, Tess 09                
 12  Shepherd Hill                                       10:36.13 
     1) Clark, Kasey 12                 2) Lawrence, Gabrielle 12         
     3) Whitehead, Emma 11              4) Quinn, Eliza 09                
 13  Oliver Ames                                         10:38.18 
     1) Hodges, Abby 10                 2) Peckham, Liz 12                
     3) Mills, Jacqueline 12            4) Gibson, Brianna 11             
     5) Uhlar, Lydia 10                 6)                                
 14  Westborough                                         10:51.70 
     1) Steudel, Kristen 12             2) Hopkinson, Elizabeth 12        
     3) Johnson, Abigail 09             4) Helle, Victoria 12             
     5) Palayoor, Adina 10              6)                                
 15  Nashoba                                             10:53.36 
     1) Vivanco, Emily 12               2) Kovacs, Allie 11               
     3) Vacha, Roxy 12                  4) Bettez, Alexandra 11           
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump (27)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   5-07  2/15/1987   Cassandra Wheeler, Ashland HS.               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dainton, Zoe                  12 Hingham             5-08.00 
  2  Belsher, Lila                 10 Hingham             5-04.00 
  3  Dewhurst, Chloe               12 Nashoba             5-03.00 
  4  Fauria, Riley                 11 Bishop Feeha        5-02.00 
  5  Grabmeier, Angeline           10 Hopkinton           5-01.00 
  6  Johnson, Jada                 10 Sharon              5-00.00 
  7  Belsher, Peyton               11 Hingham             5-00.00 
  8  Mastrio, Julia                10 Minnechaug          4-11.00 
  9  Provo, Gail                   12 Northeast Me        4-11.00 
 10  McLaughlin, Gabrielle         11 Oliver Ames         4-10.00 
 11  Cerniglia, Hailey             10 Westborough         4-10.00 
 12  Clarke, Eva                   11 Walpole             4-10.00 
 13  Allen, Maggie                 10 Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 14  Feather, Annie                11 Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 15  Poidimani, Teresa             11 Bishop Feeha        4-10.00 
 16  Duggan, Ava                   10 Milton              4-10.00 
 17  Komodromos, Zoe               12 Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 18  Watts, Aimee                  10 Pembroke            4-09.00 
 19  Rodrigues, Rianna             12 Stoughton           4-09.00 
 20  Richards, Grace               10 Hingham             4-08.25 
 21  Jefford, Morgan               10 Hingham             4-08.25 
 22  Francois, Mikayla             11 Walpole             4-08.00 
 23  Turner, Molly                 11 Stoughton           4-08.00 
 24  Hunter, Tess                  10 Nashoba             4-08.00 
 25  Saade, Therese                10 Oliver Ames         4-08.00 
 26  Myers, Claire                 11 Shepherd Hil        4-08.00 
 27  Patel, Jill                   11 Sharon              4-08.00 
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  18-10  2/15/2003   Kara Dickman, Westborough HS                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kibbee, Leanne                12 Milford            17-11.25 
  2  Madden, Anna                  12 Winchester         17-07.50 
  3  Johnson, Jada                 10 Sharon             17-06.50 
  4  Speliakos, Christina          12 Milford            17-00.00 
  5  O'Connor, Kerry               09 Milford            17-00.00 
  6  LaBonte, Rachel               12 North Attleb       16-11.75 
  7  Daly, Alexis                  11 Milton             16-09.00 
  8  Francois, Mikayla             11 Walpole            16-08.25 
  9  McNeil, Madison               10 Dartmouth          16-07.00 
 10  Wetherbee, Lily               10 North Attleb       16-06.50 
 11  Belsher, Peyton               11 Hingham            16-06.50 
 12  Gay, Isabelle                 11 Hingham            16-06.25 
 13  Corcoran, Allie               12 Duxbury            16-04.50 
 14  Dainton, Zoe                  12 Hingham            16-03.50 
 15  Perry, Madison                10 Oliver Ames        16-01.00 
 16  Burhans, Augusta              11 Winchester         16-00.25 
 17  Desmond, Grace                11 Westborough        15-11.75 
 18  Feather, Annie                11 Hopkinton          15-11.50 
 19  Rosen, Olivia                 12 Hopkinton          15-11.00 
 20  Herbert, Avonia               11 Sharon             15-08.75 
 21  Jones, Chloe                  11 Duxbury            15-08.00 
 22  Grabmeier, Angeline           10 Hopkinton          15-08.00 
 23  Vo, Hanganh                   11 Milton             15-07.25 
 24  McLaughlin, Gabrielle         11 Oliver Ames        15-07.00 
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  42-02.50  2/11/2016   Skylar Barthelmes, Dartmouth HS           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Attaya, Vanessa               12 Billerica          37-08.25 
  2  Stracqualursi, Krista         12 Tewksbury          37-03.75 
  3  Stoller, Shira                12 Sharon             36-03.50 
  4  Mechlinski, Julia             11 North Attleb       35-09.00 
  5  Reis, Jessica                 12 Bishop Feeha       35-04.50 
  6  Juzyca, Helene                12 Milton             34-00.75 
  7  Williams, Aiyana              12 Sharon             33-07.00 
  8  Ebongue, Ornella              12 Milton             33-05.50 
  9  Brammer, Kayleigh             11 Northeast Me       33-05.00 
 10  Vigorito, Caroline            12 North Attleb       33-04.50 
 11  Schlagar, Madeline            12 Silver Lake        33-01.00 
 12  Archambault, Lauren           12 Bishop Feeha       32-09.00 
 13  Cressman, Anna                12 Nashoba            32-07.75 
 14  Bienfang, Abigail             10 Hingham            32-03.00 
 15  Flores, Hannah                12 Marblehead         32-00.25 
 16  Hines, Erianna                12 Milton             31-09.75 
 17  Landry, Kathleen              12 Shepherd Hil       31-06.50 
 18  Schnur, Keira                 10 Hopkinton          31-04.25 
 19  Barry, Caroline               12 Hingham            31-03.00 
 20  Raun, Morgan                  11 Marlborough        31-02.75 
 21  Hiller, Eva                   12 Milton             31-01.50 
 22  Levesque, Miriam              12 Westborough        31-00.25 
 23  Ryan, Eliza                   11 Duxbury            30-10.00 
 24  Cruz, Ariana                  11 Greater Lawr       30-09.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:   6.42  1995        Ron Hall, Winchester HS                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Charles, Smith                11 Milton                 6.45 
  2  Ojo, Ore                      12 Catholic Mem           6.58 
  3  Meleshkevich, Eugene          12 Westborough            6.59 
  4  Gong, Christopher             11 Sharon                 6.65 
  5  Doherty, Joe                  11 Marblehead             6.66 
  6  Stanley, Javyir               12 Diman Region           6.67 
  7  Vitchev, Victor               12 Winchester             6.67 
  8  Santos, Bryan                 10 Shepherd Hil           6.68 
  9  Shirikjian, Max               12 Silver Lake            6.75 
 10  Frattasio, Roman              12 Pembroke               6.76 
 11  Norton, Shane                 12 Billerica              6.85 
 12  Jones, Ryan                   11 Bishop Feeha           6.87 
 13  Lopes, Hugo                   11 Milford                6.89 
 14  Brown, Brenden                10 Malden Catho           6.90 
 15  Epps, Javon                   11 Sharon                 6.90 
 16  Lehane, Sean                  11 Milford                6.92 
 17  Matier, Kalil                 12 Oliver Ames            6.95 
 18  Joyce, Nicholas               11 Stoughton              6.96 
 19  Tierney, Ryan                 11 Silver Lake            6.97 
 20  Najjar, Christian             10 Hingham                6.98 
 21  Hughes, Alex                  12 Walpole                6.98 
 22  Arquillano, Neil              12 Milford                6.98 
 23  Rusch, Colton                 11 Tewksbury              6.99 
 24  Gonzalez, Felipe              11 Marlborough            6.99 
 25  Pierre, Jalen                 12 Hingham                6.99 
 26  Donohue, Kevin                11 Silver Lake            6.99 
 27  Chapman, Luke                 09 Pembroke               7.00 
 28  Conway, Liam                  11 North Attleb           7.00 
 29  Polanco, Steven               11 Greater Lawr           7.00 
 30  Simmer, Jake                  11 Hopkinton              7.01 
 31  Singer, Spencer               12 Sharon                 7.02 
 32  Bai, Ruiheng                  11 Sharon                 7.04 
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  34.30  2/15/2014   Andrew Bolze, Hingham HS                     
  Meet-yards:  30.6h  1994        (=33.62 m) Mike Ballard, Franklin HS         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Denny, Christian              12 Catholic Mem          36.24 
  2  Roberts, Lucas                12 Shepherd Hil          36.25 
  3  Pulselli, Christian           11 Pembroke              36.27 
  4  O'Meara, Jack                 11 Walpole               36.38 
  5  Shultz, Jonathan              12 North Attleb          36.48 
  6  Laguerre, Ritchy              12 Stoughton             36.52 
  7  Spignese, Anthony             11 Danvers               36.79 
  8  Sarafin, Ethan                11 Nashoba               37.19 
  9  Gagnon, Spencer               12 Pembroke              37.22 
 10  Zawaski, Matt                 11 Bishop Feeha          37.28 
 11  Harris, Stephen               10 Billerica             37.46 
 12  George, Rodney                12 O'Bryant              37.50 
 13  Borge, Chris                  12 Bishop Feeha          37.58 
 14  Ark, Andrew                   12 Winchester            37.65 
 15  Cronin, Joe                   12 Marblehead            37.91 
 16  Simmer, Jake                  11 Hopkinton             37.95 
 17  Shetzline, Ryan               10 Hingham               37.95 
 18  Freitas, Rodrigo              10 Billerica             38.15 
 19  Gilpatrick, PJ                11 North Attleb          38.32 
 20  Feliciano, Rafaell            10 Milford               38.33 
 21  Locantore, Nicholas           11 Burncoat              38.36 
 22  Weekes, Tyrece                11 Milton                38.49 
 23  Hull, Harry                   11 Hingham               38.59 
 24  Kelly, Devin                  10 Hopkinton             38.64 
 25  MacDonald, Aaron              11 Oliver Ames           38.68 
 26  Gonzalez, Javan               11 Minnechaug            38.88 
 27  Paul, Marc-Kendy              12 Sharon                38.93 
 28  Couto, Dustin                 11 Dartmouth             39.00 
 29  Frye, Nathan                  11 Malden Catho          39.07 
 30  Cameron, Jamarley             11 Milton                39.23 
 31  Grace, Cameron                11 Tewksbury             39.25 
 32  Pelletier, Matt               11 Tewksbury             39.43 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:21.84  2/13/2015   Allen Vance, Amherst-Pelham Reg.           
  Meet-yards:  1:12.0h  1986        (=1:18.74 m) Mike Brown, Belmont HS        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Madden, Joseph                11 Milford             1:25.23 
  2  Spellman, Christopher         12 Pembroke            1:26.29 
  3  Windvogel, Jason              11 Oliver Ames         1:26.49 
  4  Pucci, Nathan                 12 Hopkinton           1:26.50 
  5  Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam         12 Hingham             1:26.67 
  6  George, Rodney                12 O'Bryant            1:26.75 
  7  Stapinski, Sam                11 Duxbury             1:26.78 
  8  Belmonte, Kyle                12 Shepherd Hil        1:26.80 
  9  Marwill, Joe                  12 Hingham             1:26.88 
 10  Wachowski, Griffin            12 North Attleb        1:26.99 
 11  Colleran, Stephen             10 Walpole             1:27.10 
 12  Vasconcellos, Evan            12 Diman Region        1:27.40 
 13  Ross, Ian                     12 Bishop Feeha        1:27.94 
 14  DelAguilla, Tristan           12 Hingham             1:27.97 
 15  Connor, Evan                  10 Stoughton           1:28.74 
 16  Rodriguez, Joshua             12 North Attleb        1:28.80 
 17  Keeley, Andrew                11 Hopkinton           1:29.15 
 18  Campbell, Lance               12 Walpole             1:29.33 
 19  Zimer, Matthew                12 Tewksbury           1:29.34 
 20  Ferreira, Iain                10 Minnechaug          1:29.72 
 21  Barnes, Patrick               10 Hopkinton           1:30.16 
 22  Wang, Young                   11 Hopkinton           1:30.72 
 23  Barry, Timothy                10 Westborough         1:30.85 
 24  Arendt, Tristan               11 Silver Lake         1:30.91 
 25  Dubey, Brock                  10 Shepherd Hil        1:31.15 
 26  Puhalski, Alex                12 Minnechaug          1:31.29 
 27  Messier, Jacob                11 Burncoat            1:31.33 
 28  Parikh, Dev                   12 Sharon              1:31.35 
 29  Taylor, Ryan                  11 Dartmouth           1:31.40 
 30  Gin, Jason                    11 Dartmouth           1:31.40 
 31  d Entremont, William          12 Silver Lake         1:31.85 
 32  Petrillo, Ryan                09 Oliver Ames         1:32.65 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:29.82  2/13/2004   Victor Gras, Belmont HS                    
  Meet-yards:  2:14.9h  1988        (=2:27.53 m) Omar Simmons, Boston Tech. HS 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Windvogel, Jason              11 Oliver Ames         2:35.91 
  2  Madden, Joseph                11 Milford             2:37.75 
  3  Bittrich, Will                12 Duxbury             2:38.05 
  4  Ryan, Jack                    12 Whitman-Hans        2:38.75 
  5  Grant, Shane                  10 Walpole             2:39.08 
  6  Spellman, Christopher         12 Pembroke            2:39.35 
  7  Goddard, Evan                 12 Hingham             2:39.45 
  8  Poirier, Skyler               11 North Attleb        2:40.22 
  9  Corriveau, Sean               12 Walpole             2:42.94 
 10  MacEachern, Cael              12 Hopkinton           2:43.01 
 11  Zanini, Tyler                 10 Hopkinton           2:44.14 
 12  Devlin, Ronan                 12 Bishop Feeha        2:44.70 
 13  Stairs, Shawn                 11 Billerica           2:45.07 
 14  Cappa, Colton                 12 Pembroke            2:45.20 
 15  Flaherty, Sean                11 Oliver Ames         2:45.60 
 16  Dykens, Sean                  12 O'Bryant            2:45.96 
 17  Bradley, John                 12 North Attleb        2:46.19 
 18  Tilton, Christopher           10 Silver Lake         2:46.28 
 19  Radke, Cole                   11 Pembroke            2:46.58 
 20  Benoit, Jon                   12 Walpole             2:46.72 
 21  Moriarty, Andrew              12 Danvers             2:46.75 
 22  Nolan, Liam                   12 Hingham             2:46.84 
 23  Morin, Brendan                11 Dartmouth           2:47.21 
 24  Dinsmore, Thomas              10 Billerica           2:47.35 
 25  Ottinger, Cody                10 Hopkinton           2:47.59 
 26  Rahaman, Colin                11 Stoughton           2:47.60 
 27  Anderson, Cameron             12 Pembroke            2:47.92 
 28  Hilton, Jeremy                11 Danvers             2:48.25 
 29  Burns, Nate                   11 Winchester          2:48.39 
 30  Clarke, Jack                  11 North Attleb        2:48.41 
 31  Fawcett, Grant                12 Sharon              2:48.87 
 32  Eckhart, Will                 12 Stoughton           2:48.88 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:17.09  2/17/2012   Wesley Gallagher, Pembroke HS              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bittrich, Will                12 Duxbury             4:32.21 
  2  Monahan, Liam                 11 North Attleb        4:32.23 
  3  Forest, Joey                  12 Tewksbury           4:32.44 
  4  Wengryn, Alex                 12 Pembroke            4:35.23 
  5  Gaiser, Justin                12 Pembroke            4:37.01 
  6  Carleton, Patrick             12 Tewksbury           4:37.94 
  7  Pittorino, Derek              12 Westborough         4:38.85 
  8  Moriarty, Andrew              12 Danvers             4:41.74 
  9  Fuehr, Christian              10 Minnechaug          4:43.11 
 10  Ryan, Casey                   11 Tewksbury           4:45.27 
 11  Stockwell, Ryan               10 Walpole             4:45.43 
 12  Passios, Zach                 12 Hingham             4:45.46 
 13  Dinsmore, Thomas              10 Billerica           4:45.75 
 14  Ouellet, Kamden               12 Dartmouth           4:45.83 
 15  Lalley, Francis               10 Milton              4:48.98 
 16  Coakley, William              10 Winchester          4:49.16 
 17  Zanini, Tyler                 10 Hopkinton           4:49.25 
 18  Starovoytov, Alexander        11 Sharon              4:50.20 
 19  Berthrong, Christopher        11 Milford             4:52.34 
 20  Kong, James                   10 Sharon              4:52.59 
 21  Medeiros, Ryan                11 Bishop Feeha        4:52.72 
 22  Fawcett, Grant                12 Sharon              4:54.04 
 23  Osofsky, Jared                10 Sharon              4:54.33 
 24  Gard, Matthew                 09 Shepherd Hil        4:54.83 
 25  Rioux, Ben                    11 Dartmouth           4:54.96 
 26  McLaughlin, Rory              10 Oliver Ames         4:55.28 
 27  Zhang, Yichi                  11 Sharon              4:55.88 
 28  Sullivan, Connor              10 Pembroke            4:56.00 
 29  Fabrizio, Kyle                12 Pembroke            4:57.46 
 30  Brash, Keith                  12 Pembroke            4:57.95 
 31  Brown, Patrick                12 Malden Catho        4:59.57 
 32  Macinnis, Robert              12 Oliver Ames         4:59.87 
 
Event 7  Boys 2 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:03.53  2/13/1999   Andy Powell, Oliver Ames HS N.Easton       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Stefaniak, Sean               12 Billerica           9:37.26 
  2  Forest, Joey                  12 Tewksbury           9:41.56 
  3  Simoneau, Alexander           12 Bishop Feeha        9:46.36 
  4  Kalil, Jack                   12 Milford             9:50.27 
  5  Belmonte, Brian               11 Shepherd Hil       10:00.77 
  6  Newman, Andrew                12 Whitman-Hans       10:10.74 
  7  Almer, Sebastian              12 Walpole            10:10.95 
  8  Brown, Alex                   10 Hopkinton          10:12.55 
  9  Monahan, Liam                 11 North Attleb       10:19.87 
 10  Oram, Brian                   12 Marlborough        10:21.30 
 11  Breen, Liam                   11 Danvers            10:25.93 
 12  Craig, Jackson                10 Bishop Feeha       10:29.24 
 13  Lamlein, Evan                 10 Hingham            10:31.76 
 14  Manor, Maxwell                10 Milford            10:31.94 
 15  Berry, Shane                  12 Milton             10:33.07 
 16  DiStauro, Anthony             11 Milford            10:36.09 
 17  Passios, Zach                 12 Hingham            10:38.65 
 18  Kerry, Lucas                  12 Milton             10:38.66 
 19  Fawcett, Grant                12 Sharon             10:40.12 
 20  Saks, Jordan                  09 Sharon             10:42.59 
 21  Murray, Patrick               11 Westborough        10:43.90 
 22  Forrest, Brad                 12 Westborough        10:43.98 
 23  Brash, Keith                  12 Pembroke           10:44.57 
 24  Perham, Mason                 10 Minnechaug         10:45.18 
 25  Dubin, Jacob                  10 Sharon             10:50.21 
 26  Casey, Keegan                 11 Shepherd Hil       10:50.40 
 27  Ferreira, Scott               12 Winchester         10:50.40 
 28  Tizotti, Gustavo              10 Tewksbury          10:51.02 
 29  Bullen, Andrew                09 Shepherd Hil       10:51.57 
 30  Reddy, Siddharth              09 Sharon             10:52.40 
 31  Kong, James                   10 Sharon             10:59.61 
 32  Sarney, Kyle                  09 Oliver Ames        11:00.82 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:   7.60  2/21/1998   Kevin Worrell, Milton HS                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shultz, Jonathan              12 North Attleb           7.76 
  2  Powers, Isaiah                12 Westborough            7.85 
  3  Huber, Thomas                 12 Marblehead             8.01 
  4  Tarantino, Matt               12 North Attleb           8.01 
  5  MacAdam, John                 12 Oliver Ames            8.07 
  6  Bienfang, Britt               12 Hingham                8.13 
  7  Kamara, Masid                 12 Sharon                 8.19 
  8  Wilson, Steve                 12 Tewksbury              8.27 
  9  Browne, Zachary               11 Milford                8.31 
 10  McCarthy, John                12 Silver Lake            8.37 
 11  Lalonde, Zach                 10 Tewksbury              8.37 
 12  Prucher, Garrett              12 Hopkinton              8.37 
 13  Norton, Shane                 12 Billerica              8.39 
 14  Peters, David                 10 Stoughton              8.40 
 15  Bui, Tommy                    12 Stoughton              8.46 
 16  Davanzo, Marc                 11 Sharon                 8.49 
 17  Belmonte, Kyle                12 Shepherd Hil           8.49 
 18  Weir, Dylan                   12 North Attleb           8.49 
 19  Gbedema, Joshua               12 Catholic Mem           8.49 
 20  Stessman, Isaiah              10 Sharon                 8.51 
 21  Marsella, Trent               12 North Attleb           8.61 
 22  Sparks, Jonathan              12 Dartmouth              8.63 
 23  White, Sam                    12 Marblehead             8.63 
 24  Augspurg, Ralston             12 Hopkinton              8.64 
 25  Pizzano, Anthony              10 Stoughton              8.73 
 26  Dore, Jack                    12 Oliver Ames            8.74 
 27  Brown, William                12 Danvers                8.77 
 28  Mora, Pablo                   11 Greater Lawr           8.80 
 29  Fontanez, Ethan               12 Walpole                8.89 
 30  Gallinger, Jacob              12 Pembroke               8.97 
 31  Sherry, Brian                 11 Silver Lake            9.03 
 32  Bates, Graham                 12 Hingham                9.07 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:32.19  2/17/2012   Bishop Feehan HS, Attleboro                
                        B Ward, J Majka, M Caine, M Taylor                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan                                        1:34.62 
     1) George, Raymond 11              2) Jones, Ryan 11                 
     3) Borge, Chris 12                 4) Zawaski, Matt 11               
  2  Pembroke                                             1:34.72 
     1) Frattasio, Roman 12             2) Gagnon, Spencer 12             
     3) Chapman, Luke 09                4) Pulselli, Christian 11         
     5) Price, Ryan 10                  6) Anderson, Tim 11               
     7) Nagaki, Ryo 10                  8)                                
  3  Milford                                              1:35.63 
     1) Arquillano, Neil 12             2) Brogioli, Patrick 12           
     3) Lopes, Hugo 11                  4) Browne, Zachary 11             
     5) Lehane, Sean 11                 6) Feliciano, Rafaell 10          
     7) Speliakos, Paul 12              8) Madden, Joseph 11              
  4  Hingham                                              1:35.98 
     1) Pierre, Jalen 12                2) Hull, Harry 11                 
     3) Shetzline, Ryan 10              4) Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam 12       
     5) Najjar, Christian 10            6) Bates, Graham 12               
     7) Dupee, Oliver 12                8)                                
  5  Silver Lake                                          1:36.11 
     1) Tierney, Ryan 11                2) Donohue, Kevin 11              
     3) Keogh, Kyle 11                  4) Shirikjian, Max 12             
     5) Roy, Marshall 11                6) Smith, Owen 11                 
     7) McCarthy, John 12               8)                                
  6  North Attleborough                                   1:36.32 
     1) Conway, Liam 11                 2) Gaumond, Ryan 11               
     3) Jasseh, Omar 11                 4) Gilpatrick, PJ 11              
     5) Marsella, Trent 12              6) Wachowski, Griffin 12          
     7) Shultz, Jonathan 12             8) Bresko, Mario 12               
  7  Winchester                                           1:36.66 
     1) Ark, Andrew 12                  2) MacDonald, Nate 11             
     3) Callahan, Chris 12              4) Vitchev, Victor 12             
     5) Downs, James 12                 6) Bean, Hayden 11                
     7) Wentworth, Michael 10           8) Piantedosi, Gregory 12         
  8  Shepherd Hill                                        1:36.68 
     1) Santos, Bryan 10                2) DosSantos, Gabriel 10          
     3) Nieves, Xavier 10               4) Roberts, Lucas 12              
     5) O'Brien, Seamus 12              6) D'Arcangelo, Nicholas 12       
     7) Abbott, Jake 10                 8)                                
  9  Billerica                                            1:37.12 
     1) Encarnacao, Brett 12            2) Freitas, Rodrigo 10            
     3) Harris, Stephen 10              4) Norton, Shane 12               
 10  Oliver Ames                                          1:37.14 
     1) Akanegbu, Chukwubuikem 11       2) Galas, John 12                 
     3) MacDonald, Aaron 11             4) Matier, Kalil 12               
     5) MacAdam, John 12                6) Mills, Jack 12                 
     7) Tamasanis, Ryan 11              8)                                
 11  Diman Regional Voc/Tech                              1:37.30 
     1) Rego, Tyler 12                  2) Demers, Nick 12                
     3) Vasconcellos, Evan 12           4) Stanley, Javyir 12             
 12  Tewksbury                                            1:37.38 
     1) Rusch, Colton 11                2) Kavanaugh, Nolan 12            
     3) Cahill, Matt 11                 4) Wilson, Colby 11               
     5) Ell, Nate 12                    6) Lalonde, Zach 10               
     7) Grace, Cameron 11               8) Pelletier, Matt 11             
 13  Stoughton                                            1:37.60 
     1) Scott, Savion 10                2) Peters, David 10               
     3) Joyce, Nicholas 11              4) Laguerre, Ritchy 12            
     5) Howze, Shawn 09                 6)                                
 14  Marlborough                                          1:37.60 
     1) Donofrio, Cole 11               2) Berry, Christian 09            
     3) Gonzalez, Felipe 11             4) Wise, Austin 12                
 15  Dartmouth                                            1:37.65 
     1) McNeil, Brandon 12              2) Couto, Dustin 11               
     3) Farr, Izaiah 11                 4) Rosa, Noah 11                  
     5) Gin, Jason 11                   6)                                
 16  Westborough                                          1:37.89 
     1) Meleshkevich, Eugene 12         2) Powers, Isaiah 12              
     3) Teng, Jerry 12                  4) Riela, Thomas 11               
     5) Strachan, Kyle 12               6) Howarth, Peter 12              
     7) Krishnan, Hari 11               8)                                
 17  Sharon                                               1:38.28 
     1) Gong, Christopher 11            2) Epps, Javon 11                 
     3) Davanzo, Marc 11                4) Singer, Spencer 12             
     5) Bai, Ruiheng 11                 6)                                
 18  Walpole                                              1:38.52 
     1) Sheehan, Luke 10                2) Schultz, Zach 12               
     3) Edouard, Tyler 12               4) Fontanez, Ethan 12             
     5) Hughes, Alex 12                 6) O'Meara, Jack 11               
 19  Malden Catholic                                      1:38.96 
     1) Frye, Nathan 11                 2) St. Gourdin, Leonard 11        
     3) Silveira, Grant 12              4) Brown, Brenden 10              
     5) Holmes, Kyle 12                 6)                                
 20  Hopkinton                                            1:39.15 
     1) Logan, Daniel 11                2) Simmer, Jake 11                
     3) Powers, Benjamin 11             4) Fernandez, Julien 10           
     5) Augspurg, Ralston 12            6) Benham, Christopher 10         
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:27.95  2/15/2014   Amherst-Pelham Reg. HS, Amherst            
                        J Tavares, A Vance, K Rodrigues, T Torres         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pembroke                                             3:29.82 
     1) Frattasio, Roman 12             2) Gagnon, Spencer 12             
     3) Radke, Cole 11                  4) Pulselli, Christian 11         
     5) Cappa, Colton 12                6) Spellman, Christopher 12       
  2  Hopkinton                                            3:35.73 
     1) MacEachern, Cael 12             2) Pucci, Nathan 12               
     3) Kelly, Devin 10                 4) Prucher, Garrett 12            
     5) Wang, Young 11                  6) Keeley, Andrew 11              
  3  Shepherd Hill                                        3:36.40 
     1) Belmonte, Kyle 12               2) Gard, Matthew 09               
     3) Dubey, Brock 10                 4) Roberts, Lucas 12              
     5) Lilley, Ethan 09                6) Harmon, Eli 09                 
  4  North Attleborough                                   3:37.19 
     1) Wachowski, Griffin 12           2) Weir, Dylan 12                 
     3) Rodriguez, Joshua 12            4) Shultz, Jonathan 12            
     5) Marsella, Trent 12              6) Gilpatrick, PJ 11              
     7) Monahan, Liam 11                8) Gaumond, Ryan 11               
  5  Milford                                              3:37.45 
     1) Speliakos, Paul 12              2) Doung, Kenny 12                
     3) Feliciano, Rafaell 10           4) Madden, Joseph 11              
     5) Ghalbouni, Anthony 10           6) Kalil, Jack 12                 
  6  Winchester                                           3:38.00 
     1) Ark, Andrew 12                  2) Downs, James 12                
     3) McDonough, John 11              4) Burns, Nate 11                 
     5) Ettenhofer, Troy 12             6) Piantedosi, Gregory 12         
     7) Callahan, Chris 12              8) MacDonald, Nate 11             
  7  Hingham                                              3:38.42 
     1) Dupee, Oliver 12                2) Hull, Harry 11                 
     3) Shetzline, Ryan 10              4) Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam 12       
     5) Marwill, Joe 12                 6) DelAguilla, Tristan 12         
     7) Kindler, Nikolai 10             8) Hesselman, Trent 09            
  8  Duxbury                                              3:39.57 
     1) Bittrich, Will 12               2) Dillon, Ryan 12                
     3) Meehan, Chris 12                4) Rusniak, Peter 12              
     5) Stapinski, Sam 11               6)                                
  9  Greater Lawrence Tech                                3:41.24 
     1) Adams, Edward 11                2) Nicosia, Kyle 11               
     3) Polanco, Steven 11              4) Cedano, Johan 11               
     5) Diaz, John 10                   6) Paulino, Ronaurys 10           
 10  Walpole                                              3:41.82 
     1) Colleran, Stephen 10            2) Campbell, Lance 12             
     3) Benoit, Jon 12                  4) O'Meara, Jack 11               
     5) Stockwell, Ryan 10              6) Shnaider, Nathan 10            
     7) Ho, Alex 12                     8)                                
 11  Stoughton                                            3:41.84 
     1) Laguerre, Ritchy 12             2) Pizzano, Anthony 10            
     3) Peters, David 10                4) Rahaman, Colin 11              
     5) Connor, Evan 10                 6) Comeau, Nicholas 12            
     7) Bui, Tommy 12                   8)                                
 12  Silver Lake                                          3:42.09 
     1) Arendt, Tristan 11              2) Tilton, Christopher 10         
     3) McCarthy, Ryan 10               4) d Entremont, William 12        
     5) Keogh, Kyle 11                  6) Teunis, Erik 10                
 13  Sharon                                               3:42.77 
     1) Paul, Marc-Kendy 12             2) Parikh, Dev 12                 
     3) Gunduz, Ben 12                  4) Sun, Tieqi 12                  
 14  Oliver Ames                                          3:42.98 
     1) Windvogel, Jason 11             2) Flaherty, Sean 11              
     3) Galas, John 12                  4) Petrillo, Ryan 09              
     5) Braga, Michael 12               6) Ramirez, Alexander 09          
 15  Tewksbury                                            3:43.10 
     1) Pelletier, Matt 11              2) Acconcia, Troy 12              
     3) Grace, Cameron 11               4) Forest, Joey 12                
     5) Wilson, Steve 12                6) Lalonde, Zach 10               
     7) Cahill, Matt 11                 8) Rusch, Colton 11               
 16  Dartmouth                                            3:43.61 
     1) Taylor, Ryan 11                 2) Derrick, Noah 11               
     3) Morin, Brendan 11               4) Gin, Jason 11                  
 17  Westborough                                          3:46.83 
     1) Chavan, Aashay 11               2) Howarth, Peter 12              
     3) Krishnan, Hari 11               4) Lebow, Brett 12                
     5) Barry, Timothy 10               6) Diaz Ramos, Pablo 12           
     7) Murray, Patrick 11              8)                                
 18  Burncoat                                             3:48.55 
     1) Amissah, Matthew 11             2) Balboa, Aaron 11               
     3) Locantore, Nicholas 11          4) Messier, Jacob 11              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  8:05.01  2/13/2015   Amherst-Pelham Reg. HS, Amherst            
                        A Vance, A Foucault-Etheredge, Evans, K Rodrigues 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pembroke                                             8:17.68 
     1) Gaiser, Justin 12               2) Radke, Cole 11                 
     3) Wengryn, Alex 12                4) Spellman, Christopher 12       
     5) Anderson, Cameron 12            6) Cappa, Colton 12               
     7) Rankin, Ethan 12                8) Fabrizio, Kyle 12              
  2  Duxbury                                              8:19.39 
     1) Bittrich, Will 12               2) Dillon, Ryan 12                
     3) Meehan, Chris 12                4) Stapinski, Sam 11              
     5) Rusniak, Peter 12               6)                                
  3  Hingham                                              8:27.81 
     1) DelAguilla, Tristan 12          2) Goddard, Evan 12               
     3) Nolan, Liam 12                  4) Marwill, Joe 12                
     5) Hill, Michael 12                6) Passios, Zach 12               
  4  Tewksbury                                            8:28.83 
     1) Zimer, Matthew 12               2) Forest, Joey 12                
     3) Carleton, Patrick 12            4) Ryan, Casey 11                 
     5) Wilson, Steve 12                6) Pelletier, Matt 11             
     7) Tizotti, Gustavo 10             8)                                
  5  Walpole                                              8:34.49 
     1) Ho, Alex 12                     2) Corriveau, Sean 12             
     3) Shnaider, Nathan 10             4) Grant, Shane 10                
     5) Almer, Sebastian 12             6) Benoit, Jon 12                 
     7) Campbell, Lance 12              8)                                
  6  North Attleborough                                   8:35.91 
     1) Poirier, Skyler 11              2) Bradley, John 12               
     3) Clarke, Jack 11                 4) Monahan, Liam 11               
     5) Rodriguez, Joshua 12            6) Magas, Jackson 09              
     7) Marsella, Trent 12              8) Weir, Dylan 12                 
  7  Winchester                                           8:37.74 
     1) Ettenhofer, Troy 12             2) Callahan, Chris 12             
     3) Ferreira, Scott 12              4) Burns, Nate 11                 
     5) Downs, James 12                 6) Burns, Benjamin 09             
     7) Coakley, William 10             8) Dickison, Alex 11              
  8  Catholic Memorial                                    8:37.94 
     1) Deluca, Chris 12                2) Dustin, Peter 12               
     3) Fanikos, Owen 12                4) O'Neill, Colin 12              
  9  Minnechaug                                           8:39.28 
     1) Ferreira, Iain 10               2) Fuehr, Christian 10            
     3) Garcia, Joey 11                 4) Puhalski, Alex 12              
     5) Perham, Mason 10                6) Dunbar, Scott 11               
 10  Sharon                                               8:43.89 
     1) Fawcett, Grant 12               2) Weiss, Bradley 09              
     3) Starovoytov, Alexander 11       4) Zhang, Yichi 11                
     5) Wieland, Noah 11                6) Kong, James 10                 
     7) Sethi, Kanishka 11              8)                                
 11  Westborough                                          8:44.34 
     1) Pittorino, Derek 12             2) Barry, Timothy 10              
     3) Casey-Caplan, Peter 12          4) Diaz Ramos, Pablo 12           
     5) Murray, Patrick 11              6) Forrest, Brad 12               
 12  Hopkinton                                            8:45.47 
     1) Keeley, Andrew 11               2) Barnes, Patrick 10             
     3) Ottinger, Cody 10               4) Zanini, Tyler 10               
     5) Wang, Young 11                  6)                                
 13  Shepherd Hill                                        8:45.73 
     1) Harmon, Eli 09                  2) Evans, Sam 11                  
     3) Casey, Keegan 11                4) Belmonte, Brian 11             
     5) Lilley, Ethan 09                6) Bullen, Andrew 09              
     7) Stefanik, Andrew 10             8)                                
 14  Stoughton                                            8:49.99 
     1) Comeau, Nicholas 12             2) Eckhart, Will 12               
     3) Rahaman, Colin 11               4) Connor, Evan 10                
     5) Rahaman, Clayton 10             6) Greene, John 09                
     7) Amado, Marcos 11                8)                                
 15  Billerica                                            8:51.76 
     1) Stairs, Shawn 11                2) Stefaniak, Sean 12             
     3) Holden, John 10                 4) Dinsmore, Thomas 10            
 16  Dartmouth                                            9:02.18 
     1) Ouellet, Kamden 12              2) Rioux, Ben 11                  
     3) Polochick, Dawson 12            4) Kay, Travis 10                 
 17  Oliver Ames                                          9:11.57 
     1) Windvogel, Jason 11             2) Flaherty, Sean 11              
     3) Ramirez, Alexander 09           4) Petrillo, Ryan 09              
     5) McLaughlin, Rory 10             6) Macinnis, Robert 12            
 18  Malden Catholic                                      9:15.90 
     1) Brown, Patrick 12               2) Blanchard, Derek 12            
     3) McKinnon, Liam 11               4) Sarno, David 12                
     5) Brito, Ian 11                   6) Ventura, Manuel 10             
 
Event 9  Boys High Jump (26)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  6-07.25  2/17/2012   Adam Couitt, Somerset-Berkley HS           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Charles, Smith                11 Milton              6-06.00 
  2  Bresko, Mario                 12 North Attleb        6-06.00 
  3  Carley, Brendan               11 Duxbury             6-03.00 
  4  Tarantino, Matt               12 North Attleb        6-02.00 
  5  Halbrooks, Luke               10 Nashoba             6-00.00 
  6  Decarvalho, Richard           11 Marblehead          6-00.00 
  7  Laguerre, Ritchy              12 Stoughton           6-00.00 
  8  Kamara, Masid                 12 Sharon              6-00.00 
  9  Slocum, Kyle                  11 Duxbury             5-11.00 
 10  Edwards, Brian                12 Whitman-Hans        5-11.00 
 11  Stubbs, Brian                 11 Catholic Mem        5-11.00 
 12  DosSantos, Gabriel            10 Shepherd Hil        5-10.00 
 13  Brown, William                12 Danvers             5-10.00 
 14  Huber, Thomas                 12 Marblehead          5-10.00 
 15  Mora, Pablo                   11 Greater Lawr        5-10.00 
 16  MacAdam, John                 12 Oliver Ames         5-09.00 
 17  Miller, Richard               12 Hingham             5-09.00 
 18  McConville, Joe               12 Hingham             5-09.00 
 19  Ikoro, Chukwudimma            11 Stoughton           5-08.00 
 20  Falaise, Jaden                11 Stoughton           5-08.00 
 21  Polochick, Dawson             12 Dartmouth           5-08.00 
 22  Karns, Nik                    11 Marblehead          5-08.00 
 23  Allen, Josh                   11 Danvers             5-08.00 
 24  Jones, Tyrese                 11 Northeast Me        5-08.00 
 25  Tamasanis, Ryan               11 Oliver Ames         5-08.00 
 26  Jasseh, Omar                  11 North Attleb        5-08.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  23-02.75  2/17/2012   Olisa Obiefuna, Saugus HS                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Charles, Smith                11 Milton             23-03.75 
  2  Shirikjian, Max               12 Silver Lake        21-06.25 
  3  McNeil, Brandon               12 Dartmouth          21-02.00 
  4  Tarantino, Matt               12 North Attleb       21-01.50 
  5  Jasseh, Omar                  11 North Attleb       20-11.50 
  6  Holmes, Brett                 12 Whitman-Hans       20-10.50 
  7  Wilson, Colby                 11 Tewksbury          20-05.50 
  8  Denny, Christian              12 Catholic Mem       20-03.00 
  9  Matier, Kalil                 12 Oliver Ames        20-00.50 
 10  Speliakos, Paul               12 Milford            19-11.25 
 11  Gong, Christopher             11 Sharon             19-11.00 
 12  Mancortes, Anhel              12 Southeastern       19-09.25 
 13  Lopes, Daniel                 10 Catholic Mem       19-09.00 
 14  MacDonald, Aaron              11 Oliver Ames        19-08.00 
 15  Bienfang, Britt               12 Hingham            19-07.50 
 16  Peters, David                 10 Stoughton          19-07.00 
 17  Falaise, Jaden                11 Stoughton          19-06.00 
 18  Rego, Tyler                   12 Diman Region       19-06.00 
 19  Pucci, Nathan                 12 Hopkinton          19-04.00 
 20  Kamara, Masid                 12 Sharon             19-03.00 
 21  Bresko, Mario                 12 North Attleb       19-02.75 
 22  MacAdam, John                 12 Oliver Ames        19-01.25 
 23  St. Gourdin, Leonard          11 Malden Catho       19-00.25 
 24  Gallagher, Stephen            10 Silver Lake        19-00.00 
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  59-00.75  2/15/1975   Ron Melkonian, Stoneham HS                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Murad, Dylan                  12 Catholic Mem       55-00.00 
  2  Chaisson, Christopher         12 Duxbury            50-09.25 
  3  Brogioli, Patrick             12 Milford            50-00.00 
  4  Gordon, Noah                  12 Pembroke           49-02.00 
  5  Bullock, Sam                  12 North Attleb       48-04.50 
  6  Baltayan, Thomas              12 Billerica          48-00.50 
  7  Dupuy, Martin                 12 Bishop Feeha       48-00.25 
  8  Richards, William             12 Pembroke           47-00.25 
  9  McManus, Matthew              12 Sharon             46-10.25 
 10  Thomas, Jeffrey               12 Sharon             46-09.25 
 11  Decaro, Chris                 12 Winchester         46-09.00 
 12  Dumais, Ryan                  12 Marblehead         46-06.75 
 13  Joseph, Jason                 12 Stoughton          45-08.75 
 14  Wassersug, Matt               12 Bishop Feeha       44-06.00 
 15  Hazzard, Sam                  10 Dartmouth          44-00.00 
 16  Xu, Phillip                   11 Billerica          43-01.00 
 17  Mills, Jack                   12 Oliver Ames        42-11.00 
 18  Wainwright, Liam              12 Walpole            42-09.00 
 19  Ledesma, Lance                11 Danvers            42-08.00 
 20  Buckley, Padraic              12 Hopkinton          41-05.50 
 21  Hussey, Owen                  11 Pembroke           41-00.00 
 22  Weygand, Jay                  12 North Attleb       40-01.50 
 23  Dolan, Liam                   12 Westborough        39-11.50 
 24  Dwyer, Jared                  12 Silver Lake        39-11.00