12-Feb-18


                 MIAA Div 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship                  
                           Division IV  - 2/14/2018                            
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Ana Bertarelli                10 Notre Dame A           7.42       7.42               
  2  Julia Tribastone              10 Newburyport            7.48       7.48               
  3  Alexcia Luna                  12 Wilmington             7.54       7.54               
  4  Jaimee Hirschfeld             11 Medfield               7.54       7.54               
  5  Emma Harder                   11 Northampton            7.54       7.54               
  6  Lea Bourgeois                 11 Old Rocheste           7.55       7.55               
  7  Lucia Seide                   10 Melrose                7.56       7.56               
  8  Elena Pellegrini              11 Ashland                7.58       7.58               
  9  Kay Conway                    11 Longmeadow             7.61       7.61               
 10  Jimisha Williams              12 Canton                 7.62       7.62               
 11  Sophia Casciano               12 North Readin           7.67       7.67               
 12  Jordan McCloskey              11 Apponequet             7.67       7.67               
 13  Nora Daly                     10 Melrose                7.69       7.69               
 14  Ana Lucas                     12 Wakefield              7.70       7.70               
 15  Juliette Nadeau               12 North Readin           7.71       7.71               
 16  Keimashay Blake               09 Nauset                 7.72       7.72               
 17  Isabella Tirabassi            11 Ashland                7.72       7.72               
 18  Ella Grey                     09 Plymouth Sou           7.75       7.75               
 19  Kelly Murphy                  10 Sandwich               7.75       7.75               
 20  Caroline Castriotta           12 Quabbin                7.76       7.76               
 21  Katelyn Gorgenyi              09 North Readin           7.77       7.77               
 22  Shannon LeVangie              10 Notre Dame A           7.79       7.79               
 23  Ava Ciffolillo                12 Old Rocheste           7.79       7.79               
 24  Adriana Cericola              11 Dennis-Yarmo           7.80       7.80               
 25  Emily Stevens                 12 Dighton-Reho           7.40       7.80  Conv         
 26  Emily Davis                   10 North Readin           7.83       7.83               
 27  Darcy Muller                   8 Gloucester             7.84       7.84               
 28  Grace Maier                   11 Scituate               7.84       7.84               
 29  Morgan Monroe                 11 Triton                 7.87       7.87               
 30  Sophia Gustafson              10 Medfield               7.87       7.87               
 31  Megan Lawlor                  11 North Readin           7.87       7.87               
 32  Alexandra Gladstone           12 Swampscott             7.87       7.87               
 
Event 34  Girls 55 Meter Dash Adaptive (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Mikayla Chandler              11 Old Rocheste          10.71      10.71               
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Ava Vasile                    11 Medway                40.41      40.41               
  2  Alexcia Luna                  12 Wilmington            41.54      41.54               
  3  Syeira Campbell               09 Pentucket             42.52      42.52               
  4  Olivia Sousa                  10 Newburyport           43.06      43.06               
  5  Emma Harder                   11 Northampton           43.09      43.09               
  6  Giovana dos Santos Machado    12 Melrose               43.13      43.13               
  7  Elena Pellegrini              11 Ashland               43.16      43.16               
  8  Gwen Freeley                  10 Holliston             43.29      43.29               
  9  Emily Davis                   10 North Readin          43.31      43.31               
 10  Sophia Gustafson              10 Medfield              43.33      43.33               
 11  Kylie Dion                    10 Norton                43.37      43.37               
 12  Jordan McCloskey              11 Apponequet            43.46      43.46               
 13  Jane Krumsiek                 11 Westwood              43.49      43.49               
 14  Peyton Walker                 11 Grafton               43.64      43.64               
 15  Kaley Enright                 11 Pentucket             43.67      43.67               
 16  Katelyn McInnis               12 Westwood              43.77      43.77               
 17  Madison Ashley                11 Apponequet            43.83      43.83               
 18  Berit Cederlund               09 Notre Dame A          44.05      44.05               
 19  Darcy Foreman                 09 Wayland               44.35      44.35               
 20  Erin Lavelle                  09 East Longmea          44.48      44.48               
 21  Caitlin Sardelis              12 Apponequet            44.62      44.62               
 22  Catherine Shaw                10 Notre Dame A          44.74      44.74               
 23  Maya Doonan                   11 Old Rocheste          44.80      44.80               
 24  Rachel Fagan                  12 Norwood               44.83      44.83               
 25  Kayla Collins                 11 Triton                44.84      44.84               
 26  Sarah Labiad                  10 Wakefield             44.84      44.84               
 27  Erin Scanlon                  12 Groton-Dunst          44.89      44.89               
 28  Jillian Bowen                 11 Manchester E          45.44      45.44               
 29  Paulette Palomares            11 Foxborough            45.92      45.92               
 30  Rachael Fantoni               09 Old Rocheste          45.96      45.96               
 31  Sophia Graizzaro              09 Notre Dame A          46.00      46.00               
 32  Claire Belisle                12 Canton                46.02      46.02               
 
Event 24  Girls 600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Julia Palin                   12 Norton              1:37.69    1:37.69               
  2  Laraine Harring               11 Essex Techni        1:38.64    1:38.64               
  3  Leah Rudolph                  11 Gloucester          1:39.13    1:39.13               
  4  Grace Hadley                  11 North Readin        1:40.49    1:40.49               
  5  Emma Garrity                  11 Wilmington          1:40.56    1:40.56               
  6  Andrea St. Jean               10 Grafton             1:42.12    1:42.12               
  7  Maddie Stick                  10 Weston              1:42.61    1:42.61               
  8  Ainsley Jennings              11 Notre Dame A        1:42.98    1:42.98               
  9  Katie Bradley                 12 Norton              1:43.32    1:43.32               
 10  Emma Sayers                   12 Holliston           1:43.49    1:43.49               
 11  Riley Drometer                11 Medfield            1:43.30    1:43.70  Hand Time    
 12  Ashley Corcoran               12 East Longmea        1:44.12    1:44.12               
 13  Caroline Barbieri             10 Longmeadow          1:44.16    1:44.16               
 14  Mikayla Jordan                11 Norwood             1:44.17    1:44.17               
 15  Liberty Palermino             09 Newburyport         1:44.39    1:44.39               
 16  Sarah Herron                  12 Melrose             1:44.97    1:44.97               
 17  Abby Lantz                    10 Manchester E        1:45.23    1:45.23               
 18  Emerson Maccarone             10 Dighton-Reho        1:45.58    1:45.58               
 19  Kaitlin Sweeney               10 Wakefield           1:45.77    1:45.77               
 20  Jessica Flynn                 12 Dedham              1:46.07    1:46.07               
 21  Amanda Karch                  12 Sandwich            1:46.09    1:46.09               
 22  Siobhan Grant                 11 East Longmea        1:46.61    1:46.61               
 23  Julia Higgins                 12 Norwood             1:46.63    1:46.63               
 24  Emily Jurkowski               09 Chicopee            1:46.81    1:46.81               
 25  Katie Kennedy                 12 Notre Dame A        1:46.99    1:46.99               
 26  Carly Coughlin                11 Dennis-Yarmo        1:47.51    1:47.51               
 27  Christina Rogers              12 Foxborough          1:47.72    1:47.72               
 28  Megan Tyler                   11 Dracut              1:48.16    1:48.16               
 29  Lila Olson                    10 Gloucester          1:48.21    1:48.21               
 30  Lindsey Barnard               12 Wayland             1:48.28    1:48.28               
 31  Audrey Gold                   10 Groton-Dunst        1:48.43    1:48.43               
 32  Megan Salsinha                11 Somerset-Ber        1:49.49    1:49.49               
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Julia Palin                   12 Norton              2:58.51    2:58.51               
  2  Julia Hovasse                 11 Burlington          3:03.45    3:03.45               
  3  Meredith Griffin              12 North Readin        3:07.27    3:07.27               
  4  Julia Hopley                  11 Amherst-Pelh        3:07.75    3:07.75               
  5  Sam Carroll                   12 Grafton             3:08.05    3:08.05               
  6  Sarah Conant                  11 Westwood            3:09.00    3:09.00               
  7  Mia Cromwell                  10 Manchester E        3:09.28    3:09.28               
  8  Madisen Martin                12 Old Rocheste        3:09.41    3:09.41               
  9  Katie Bradley                 12 Norton              3:11.59    3:11.59               
 10  Samantha Nett                 09 Wakefield           3:13.05    3:13.05               
 11  Grace Tredo                   10 East Longmea        3:13.19    3:13.19               
 12  Shay Lyn Risk                 09 Nauset              3:13.65    3:13.65               
 13  Jordan Wilson                 11 Medfield            3:13.79    3:13.79               
 14  Mary Yount                    10 Northampton         3:13.88    3:13.88               
 15  Sydney McCann                 12 Dennis-Yarmo        3:13.91    3:13.91               
 16  Kate Bidgood                  11 Melrose             3:14.00    3:14.00               
 17  Ashley Marston                11 Swampscott          3:16.95    3:16.95               
 18  Katherine Sheehy              11 Newburyport         3:18.89    3:18.89               
 19  Nicole Yeomans                12 Foxborough          3:18.98    3:18.98               
 20  Emma Doherty                  12 Dracut              3:18.98    3:18.98               
 21  Abby Lantz                    10 Manchester E       3:19.50h    3:19.74  Conv         
 22  Emma Dahl                     09 Foxborough          3:20.34    3:20.34               
 23  Shannon Bergin                12 Longmeadow          3:21.40    3:21.40               
 24  Michaela Fay                  10 Notre Dame A        3:22.71    3:22.71               
 25  Noelle Roy                    12 Chicopee            3:22.75    3:22.75               
 26  Emma Bouvier                  11 Grafton             3:25.34    3:25.34               
 27  Caitlin Lourenco              11 Somerset-Ber        3:25.46    3:25.46               
 28  Jenna Brandaleone             09 Wayland             3:25.83    3:25.83               
 29  Kylie Lorenzo                 10 Triton              3:26.28    3:26.28               
 30  Anna Broyard                  10 Bedford             3:28.08    3:28.08               
 31  Sydney Green                  11 Old Rocheste        3:28.47    3:28.47               
 32  Maya Malenfant                09 Weston              3:28.83    3:28.83               
 
Event 26  Girls 1 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Madaket Nobili                12 Nauset              5:11.01    5:11.01               
  2  Sarah Conant                  11 Westwood            5:13.84    5:13.84               
  3  Meredith Griffin              12 North Readin        5:14.24    5:14.24               
  4  Mary Yount                    10 Northampton         5:15.98    5:15.98               
  5  Tara Ellard                   12 Nauset              5:16.01    5:16.01               
  6  Isabella Pietrasiewicz        09 Norton              5:25.86    5:25.86               
  7  Siobhan O'Keefe               12 Pentucket           5:26.64    5:26.64               
  8  Rosie Ingmann                 11 Northampton         5:27.87    5:27.87               
  9  Abigail Hamilton              11 Grafton             5:28.03    5:28.03               
 10  Sophie Ryan                   10 Holliston           5:28.16    5:28.16               
 11  Jordan Wilson                 11 Medfield            5:29.49    5:29.49               
 12  Alexandra Avery               11 Grafton             5:30.61    5:30.61               
 13  Olivia Lucey                  10 Wakefield           5:31.45    5:31.45               
 14  Madisen Martin                12 Old Rocheste        5:31.98    5:31.98               
 15  Rachel Pranga                 09 Nauset              5:32.45    5:32.45               
 16  Sarah Maple                   11 Groton-Dunst        5:33.85    5:33.85               
 17  Alexandra Cotugno             10 Melrose             5:34.68    5:34.68               
 18  Jillian Callahan              11 Plymouth Sou        5:34.70    5:34.70               
 19  Ashleigh Kelley               12 Essex Techni        5:37.11    5:37.11               
 20  Molly Silvestri               12 Sandwich            5:41.04    5:41.04               
 21  Margarat Gallagher            09 Apponequet          5:41.57    5:41.57               
 22  Peyton Ewan                   09 Apponequet          5:41.57    5:41.57               
 23  Fiona Williams                09 Notre Dame A        5:41.85    5:41.85               
 24  Michaela Fay                  10 Notre Dame A        5:41.85    5:41.85               
 25  Meave Williams                11 Notre Dame A        5:42.60    5:42.60               
 26  Chalee Welch                  12 Triton              5:43.43    5:43.43               
 27  Julia Moskal                  12 Falmouth            5:43.66    5:43.66               
 28  Emma Carroll                  09 Old Rocheste        5:44.29    5:44.29               
 29  Erin Kelley                   12 Essex Techni        5:45.86    5:45.86               
 30  Grace Tredo                   10 East Longmea        5:46.24    5:46.24               
 31  Morgan Nesbit                 10 North Middle        5:46.90    5:46.90               
 32  Noelle Roy                    12 Chicopee            5:49.56    5:49.56               
 
Event 27  Girls 2 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Sophia Jacobs-Townsley        11 Amherst-Pelh       11:08.56   11:08.56               
  2  Ashley Walker                 12 Westwood           11:16.00   11:16.00               
  3  Eve Feuerbach                 11 Manchester E       11:24.14   11:24.14               
  4  Sydney Adams                  09 Groton-Dunst       11:30.65   11:30.65               
  5  Isabella Pietrasiewicz        09 Norton             11:37.05   11:37.05               
  6  Emma Francis                  12 Dedham             11:38.44   11:38.44               
  7  Emily Willson                 12 Groton-Dunst       11:41.49   11:41.49               
  8  Lexi Quinn                    11 Foxborough         11:42.96   11:42.96               
  9  Katie Duffy                   10 Melrose            11:50.82   11:50.82               
 10  Jillian Callahan              11 Plymouth Sou       11:58.60   11:58.60               
 11  Lindsay MacLellan             10 North Readin       11:59.14   11:59.14               
 12  Mary Yount                    10 Northampton        12:01.63   12:01.63               
 13  Holly Fossa                   12 Manchester E       12:02.86   12:02.86               
 14  Siobhan O'Keefe               12 Pentucket          12:09.58   12:09.58               
 15  Ryann Molinari                12 Grafton            12:16.99   12:16.99               
 16  Olivia Beaudt                 09 Norwood            12:22.09   12:22.09               
 17  Grace Hayes                   11 East Longmea       12:29.23   12:29.23               
 18  Ashleigh Kelley               12 Essex Techni       12:35.00   12:35.40  Hand Time    
 19  Samantha Matthews             12 Pentucket          12:35.79   12:35.79               
 20  Erin Kelley                   12 Essex Techni       12:38.00   12:38.40  Hand Time    
 21  Morgan Nesbit                 10 North Middle       12:39.04   12:39.04               
 22  Kay Laughlin                  12 East Longmea       12:42.97   12:42.97               
 23  Elizabeth Gacek               11 Dracut             12:47.28   12:47.28               
 24  Molly Silvestri               12 Sandwich           12:49.38   12:49.38               
 25  Anna Cutrone                  12 Newburyport        12:50.73   12:50.73               
 26  Meave Williams                11 Notre Dame A       12:52.18   12:52.18               
 27  Jordan Ramos                  09 Somerset-Ber       12:54.97   12:54.97               
 28  Madeline Broyard              10 Bedford            13:00.55   13:00.55               
 29  Kara Walp                     10 Weston             13:04.71   13:04.71               
 30  Shannon Driscoll              09 Wakefield          13:16.13   13:16.13               
 31  Fiona Williams                09 Notre Dame A       13:19.50   13:19.50               
 32  Rosemary Loer                 11 Old Rocheste       13:23.41   13:23.41               
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Ava Vasile                    11 Medway                 8.49       8.49               
  2  Saige Tudisco                 12 Pentucket              8.51       8.51               
  3  Madi Krohto                   10 Pentucket              8.70       8.70               
  4  Kathryn Sullivan              11 Somerset-Ber           8.84       8.84               
  5  Colleen Byron                 12 Newburyport            9.00       9.00               
  6  Caitlin Sardelis              12 Apponequet             9.08       9.08               
  7  Megan Gallerani               12 Plymouth Sou           9.08       9.08               
  8  Kendra Mcintosh               11 Plymouth Sou           9.11       9.11               
  9  Ella LaClaire                 11 Wayland                9.19       9.19               
 10  Kaitlin Marques               12 Gloucester             9.20       9.20               
 11  Olivia Sullivan               11 Dennis-Yarmo           9.20       9.20               
 12  Rachel Demmer                 12 Old Rocheste           9.21       9.21               
 13  Peyton Redfield               10 Medway                 9.24       9.24               
 14  Ellison Seymour               12 Pentucket              9.24       9.24               
 15  Margaret McCarthy             12 North Readin           9.26       9.26               
 16  Ella Grey                     09 Plymouth Sou           9.34       9.34               
 17  Hannah Gale                   10 Nauset                 9.34       9.34               
 18  Malaysia Cabral               12 Foxborough             9.35       9.35               
 19  Casey Holmes                  10 Dracut                 9.36       9.36               
 20  Julia Hunt                    12 Dedham                 9.39       9.39               
 21  Kayla Rodriguez               10 East Longmea           9.40       9.40               
 22  Leelle Tyler                  12 Longmeadow             9.42       9.42               
 23  Hannah Brown                  11 Weston                 9.42       9.42               
 24  Kristina Hopkins              11 Old Rocheste           9.45       9.45               
 25  Katie Holmes                  12 Dennis-Yarmo           9.58       9.58               
 26  Lily Holloway                 11 Norton                 9.59       9.59               
 27  Katherine Flynn               12 Dedham                 9.61       9.61               
 28  Lauren Gulbicki               12 North Readin           9.66       9.66               
 29  Caroline Murphy               12 Old Rocheste           9.66       9.66               
 30  Shyann Jaques                 09 Old Rocheste           9.67       9.67               
 31  Catherine Dizney              11 Foxborough             9.70       9.70               
 32  Jerlin Kaithamattam           12 North Readin           9.72       9.72               
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Pentucket                                            1:48.04    1:48.04               
     1) Meghan Rodrigues-Cowl 12        2) Belle Smith 12                 
     3) Kaley Enright 11                4) Saige Tudisco 12               
     5) Madi Krohto 10                  6) Syeira Campbell 09             
     7) Ellison Seymour 12              8)                                
  2  North Reading                                        1:49.33    1:49.33               
     1) Sophia Casciano 12              2) Juliette Nadeau 12             
     3) Katelyn Gorgenyi 09             4) Megan Lawlor 11                
     5) Kirsten Bradley 12              6) Nicole Bruzzese 10             
     7) Emily Davis 10                  8) Jerlin Kaithamattam 12         
  3  Melrose                                              1:49.52    1:49.52               
     1) Kaleya Casterlow 11             2) Nora Daly 10                   
     3) Lucia Seide 10                  4) Giovana dos Santos Machado 12  
     5) Kaiya Thompson 09               6) Keelan Boisvert 10             
  4  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                           1:50.16    1:50.16               
     1) Ana Bertarelli 10               2) Berit Cederlund 09             
     3) Katherine Frodigh 12            4) Shannon LeVangie 10            
     5) Catherine Shaw 10               6) Lily Bartlett 09               
     7) Katherine Dillon 09             8)                                
  5  Ashland                                              1:50.31    1:50.31               
     1) Heather Turner 11               2) Isabella Tirabassi 11          
     3) Sabryna Reyes 10                4) Elena Pellegrini 11            
     5) Emma Arsenault 09               6) Madison English 10             
  6  Old Rochester                                        1:50.69    1:50.69               
     1) Rachel Demmer 12                2) Ava Ciffolillo 12              
     3) Maya Doonan 11                  4) Lea Bourgeois 11               
     5) Caroline Murphy 12              6) Rachael Fantoni 09             
     7) Leah Prezybyszewski 12          8) Isabella Weirzbicki 11         
  7  Newburyport                                          1:50.80    1:50.80               
     1) Julia Tribastone 10             2) Colleen Byron 12               
     3) Lucy Kozan 10                   4) Olivia Sousa 10                
     5) Samantha King 09                6) Callie Beauparlant 09          
     7) Olivia Coletti 10               8) Sophia Leydon 09               
  8  Northampton                                          1:51.31    1:51.31               
     1) Abigael Baldwin 12              2) Hazel Ethier 12                
     3) Sophie Miller 11                4) Emma Harder 11                 
     5) Devon Peterson 11               6) Adele Jordan 09                
     7) Maggie Stewart-Smith 09         8) Samatha Ginzburg 10            
  9  Gloucester                                           1:51.34    1:51.34               
     1) Sedona Gillard 10               2) Rebecca Dowd 11                
     3) Kaitlin Marques 12              4) Darcy Muller 8                 
     5) Leah Rudolph 11                 6) Lila Olson 10                  
     7) Lauren Wood 11                  8) Gracianna O'Toole 10           
 10  Medway                                               1:51.42    1:51.42               
     1) Abby Greeley 10                 2) Heather Scheid 09              
     3) Isabelle Aviza 11               4) Sydney DiGregorio 12           
     5) Peyton Redfield 10              6) Ava Vasile 11                  
 11  Norwood                                              1:51.46    1:51.46               
     1) Rachel Fagan 12                 2) Mikayla Jordan 11              
     3) Caitlin Foley 12                4) Julia Higgins 12               
     5) Sawdah McCloud 10               6)                                
 12  Longmeadow                                           1:51.77    1:51.77               
     1) Lizzy Walsh 09                  2) Emily Yorns 11                 
     3) Taylor McHugh 11                4) Kay Conway 11                  
     5) Yasmin Rosewell 09              6) Maddie Baker 11                
     7) Leelle Tyler 12                 8)                                
 13  Plymouth South                                       1:51.92    1:51.92               
     1) Ella Grey 09                    2) Megan Gallerani 12             
     3) Kendra Mcintosh 11              4) Miranda Murphy 12              
     5) Lily Christian 09               6)                                
 14  Groton-Dunstable                                     1:52.12    1:52.12               
     1) Ainsleigh Patten 10             2) Erin Scanlon 12                
     3) Chloe Ashburn 10                4) Olivia Dunsmoor 12             
     5) Audrey Gold 10                  6) Emily Willson 12               
     7) Sarah Maple 11                  8) Sydney Adams 09                
 15  Medfield                                             1:52.44    1:52.44               
     1) Claire Sawyer 09                2) Jillian Diliberto 10           
     3) Helen Moniz 10                  4) Megan Whelan 10                
     5) Marissa Gorog 09                6) Riley Drometer 11              
     7) Jaimee Hirschfeld 11            8) Sophia Gustafson 10            
 16  Essex Technical                                      1:52.91    1:52.91               
     1) Catherine Niziak 11             2) Summer St.Hilaire 12           
     3) Bridgett Gaskell 12             4) Hope Miller 09                 
 17  Norton                                               1:53.00    1:53.00               
     1) Eve Rodriguez 10                2) Julia Newell 11                
     3) Alexa Sousa-Shumosic 11         4) Kirsten Loring 11              
     5) Carly Murphy 09                 6)                                
 18  Wilmington                                           1:53.51    1:53.51               
     1) Anna Rideout 10                 2) Katherine McLaughlin 09        
     3) Hannah LaVita 10                4) Juliana Patrone 10             
     5) Aaliyah Abel 09                 6) Maggie Bourgeois 09            
     7) Joanne Arulraj 10               8)                                
 19  Wakefield                                            1:54.46    1:54.46               
     1) Sarah Labiad 10                 2) Ana Lucas 12                   
     3) Emily Pudvah 10                 4) Ava Vaughn 11                  
     5) Kaitlin Sweeney 10              6) Lillian Jones 10               
     7) Liliana Carioli 09              8)                                
 20  Bedford                                              1:54.67    1:54.67               
     1) Belen Ou 12                     2) Sasha Samarov 12               
     3) Mina Bostwick 09                4) Skye Korroch 10                
     5) Briannah Pereira 11             6) Nicole Hebert 10               
     7) Julia Silvestrone 09            8)                                
 21  Scituate                                             1:54.79    1:54.79               
     1) Emily Norton 12                 2) Lucy Masuret 12                
     3) Nora Dawley 09                  4) Grace Maier 11                 
     5) Grace Ryan 10                   6)                                
 22  Foxborough                                           1:54.97    1:54.97               
     1) Paulette Palomares 11           2) Malaysia Cabral 12             
     3) Meghan Murphy 09                4) Amanda Walden 10               
     5) Kyla Gibson 09                  6)                                
 23  Triton                                               1:55.33    1:55.33               
     1) Hannah Burd 12                  2) Lindsay Gardella 11            
     3) Madison Landry 09               4) Morgan Monroe 11               
     5) Audrey Caron 11                 6) Julia Boyle 10                 
     7) Lynn Wideberg 11                8)                                
 24  East Longmeadow                                      1:55.40    1:55.40               
     1) Kaylie Cassidy 10               2) Kayla Rodriguez 10             
     3) Madison McMahon 11              4) MacKenzie Quigley 11           
     5) Erin Lavelle 09                 6) Kelsey Chartier 12             
     7) Krishiana Ramesh 11             8) Carolyn Kennedy 12             
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Medway                                               4:11.83    4:11.83               
     1) Sydney DiGregorio 12            2) Heather Scheid 09              
     3) Peyton Redfield 10              4) Ava Vasile 11                  
     5) Abby Greeley 10                 6) Isabelle Aviza 11              
  2  North Reading                                        4:15.71    4:15.71               
     1) Emily Davis 10                  2) Kirsten Bradley 12             
     3) Analise Gonzalez 09             4) Meredith Griffin 12            
     5) Grace Hadley 11                 6) Sophia Casciano 12             
     7) Olivia Esposito 12              8) Julia Thorstad 09              
  3  Westwood                                             4:16.26    4:16.26               
     1) Molly Hurley 12                 2) Caroline Kremer 12             
     3) Katelyn McInnis 12              4) Jane Krumsiek 11               
     5) Sarah Conant 11                 6)                                
  4  Wilmington                                           4:16.40    4:16.40               
     1) Julia McLaughlin 11             2) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 10         
     3) Emma Garrity 11                 4) Alexcia Luna 12                
     5) Katherine McLaughlin 09         6)                                
  5  Grafton                                              4:17.86    4:17.86               
     1) Sam Carroll 12                  2) Peyton Walker 11               
     3) Erin Tyldesly 12                4) Andrea St. Jean 10             
     5) Alexandra Avery 11              6) Abigail Hamilton 11            
     7) Emma Bouvier 11                 8) Fleur Balogh de Galantha 09    
  6  Amherst-Pelham                                       4:18.27    4:18.27               
     1) Danielle Beason 10              2) Julia Hopley 11                
     3) mildred orellano 09             4) Sophia Jacobs-Townsley 11      
  7  Longmeadow                                           4:20.66    4:20.66               
     1) Emily Yorns 11                  2) Lizzy Walsh 09                 
     3) Maddie Baker 11                 4) Taylor McHugh 11               
     5) Yasmin Rosewell 09              6) Hannah Lavoie 12               
     7) Leelle Tyler 12                 8)                                
  8  Holliston                                            4:20.89    4:20.89               
     1) Emma Sayers 12                  2) Lauren Salley 11               
     3) Caroline Ward 12                4) Gwen Freeley 10                
     5) Sophie Ryan 10                  6) Rebecca Stevens 11             
  9  East Longmeadow                                      4:21.30    4:21.30               
     1) Erin Lavelle 09                 2) Ashley Corcoran 12             
     3) Siobhan Grant 11                4) Grace Tredo 10                 
     5) Blair Dumas 10                  6) Kayla Rodriguez 10             
     7) Katelyn Joyce 10                8) Delaney Gallagher 09           
 10  Medfield                                             4:21.34    4:21.34               
     1) Marissa Gorog 09                2) Sophia Gustafson 10            
     3) Jaimee Hirschfeld 11            4) Riley Drometer 11              
     5) Sarah Bragg 12                  6) Jordan Wilson 11               
     7) Megan Whelan 10                 8) Helen Moniz 10                 
 11  Old Rochester                                        4:21.45    4:21.45               
     1) Lea Bourgeois 11                2) Madisen Martin 12              
     3) Rachael Fantoni 09              4) Maya Doonan 11                 
     5) Caroline Murphy 12              6) Rachel Demmer 12               
     7) Emma Carroll 09                 8) Ava Ciffolillo 12              
 12  Norton                                               4:21.49    4:21.49               
     1) Kylie Dion 10                   2) Mary Diestel 12                
     3) Carly Murphy 09                 4) Hannah Kubinski 11             
     5) Kirsten Loring 11               6)                                
 13  Groton-Dunstable                                     4:22.85    4:22.85               
     1) Ainsleigh Patten 10             2) Audrey Gold 10                 
     3) Olivia Dunsmoor 12              4) Chloe Ashburn 10               
     5) Erin Scanlon 12                 6) Sydney Adams 09                
     7) Sarah Maple 11                  8) Emily Willson 12               
 14  Essex Technical                                      4:22.96    4:22.96               
     1) Bridgett Gaskell 12             2) Catherine Niziak 11            
     3) Emily Enes 09                   4) Laraine Harring 11             
 15  Melrose                                              4:23.30    4:23.30               
     1) Lauren Pedrini 12               2) Sarah Herron 12                
     3) Kate Bidgood 11                 4) Jenna Thorpe 10                
     5) Alyssa Champagne 09             6) Kiera Sixsmith 12              
     7) Jenna Fracasso 10               8)                                
 16  Triton                                               4:24.51    4:24.51               
     1) Allie Hawkes 11                 2) Lynn Wideberg 11               
     3) Julia Boyle 10                  4) Audrey Caron 11                
     5) Apphia Donoghue 12              6) Madison Landry 09              
     7) Kayla Collins 11                8) Isabella Lesinski 11           
 17  Gloucester                                           4:24.70    4:24.70               
     1) Leah Rudolph 11                 2) Sedona Gillard 10              
     3) Lila Olson 10                   4) Kaitlin Marques 12             
     5) Darcy Muller 8                  6) Grace Boucher 8                
 18  Wakefield                                            4:25.20    4:25.20               
     1) Samantha Nett 09                2) Lillian Jones 10               
     3) Kaitlin Sweeney 10              4) Sarah Labiad 10                
     5) Olivia Lucey 10                 6) Elina Olmedo 09                
     7) Yvonne Lucas 12                 8)                                
 19  Burlington                                           4:25.34    4:25.34               
     1) Julia Hovasse 11                2) Michelle Johnson 11            
     3) Anna Mathew 10                  4) Kristina Wolinski 11           
     5) Ranya Paul 10                   6) Kiera Murphy 10                
 20  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                           4:25.86    4:25.86               
     1) Catherine Shaw 10               2) Katherine Dillon 09            
     3) Lily Bartlett 09                4) Shannon LeVangie 10            
     5) Sophia Graizzaro 09             6) Isabella Graizzaro 09          
     7) Michaela Fay 10                 8) Erin Leone 09                  
 21  Northampton                                          4:25.90    4:25.90               
     1) Abigael Baldwin 12              2) Adele Jordan 09                
     3) Maggie Stewart-Smith 09         4) Peyton Pettiford-Rowan 09      
     5) Sophie Miller 11                6) Emma Harder 11                 
     7) Naomi Andrew 09                 8) Maggie Reade 09                
 22  Newburyport                                          4:27.18    4:27.18               
     1) Olivia Coletti 10               2) Kelsey Soule 10                
     3) Liberty Palermino 09            4) River Sava 11                  
     5) Shay Hawley 11                  6) Jane Hillhouse 11              
     7) Clara Riley 09                  8) Olivia Sousa 10                
 23  Pentucket                                            4:27.80    4:28.20  Hand Time    
     1) Fiona Hill 12                   2) Syeira Campbell 09             
     3) Kaley Enright 11                4) Ellison Seymour 12             
     5) Meghan Rodrigues-Cowl 12        6) Siobhan O'Keefe 12             
     7) Samantha Matthews 12            8)                                
 24  Foxborough                                           4:28.27    4:28.27               
     1) Caroline Cass 10                2) Emma Dahl 09                   
     3) Isabel Hallal 10                4) Olivia Simoneau 10             
     5) Christina Rogers 12             6) Paulette Palomares 11          
     7) Nicole Yeomans 12               8)                                
 
Event 32  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Grafton                                             10:02.02   10:02.02               
     1) Abigail Hamilton 11             2) Alexandra Avery 11             
     3) Sam Carroll 12                  4) Andrea St. Jean 10             
     5) Molly Carroll 09                6) Ryann Molinari 12              
     7) Emma Bouvier 11                 8) McKenzie Callaghan 11          
  2  Norton                                              10:06.46   10:06.46               
     1) Katie Bradley 12                2) Hannah Delea 11                
     3) Isabella Pietrasiewicz 09       4) Julia Palin 12                 
  3  Manchester Essex                                    10:15.68   10:15.68               
     1) Abby Lantz 10                   2) Elizabeth Loring 09            
     3) Eve Feuerbach 11                4) Mia Cromwell 10                
     5) Olivia Turner 09                6) Olivia Ford 10                 
     7) Molly Brady 10                  8) Holly Fossa 12                 
  4  Groton-Dunstable                                    10:18.09   10:18.09               
     1) Sydney Adams 09                 2) Allie Demers 12                
     3) Emily Willson 12                4) Sarah Maple 11                 
     5) Audrey Gold 10                  6)                                
  5  Triton                                              10:18.73   10:18.73               
     1) Kayla Collins 11                2) Isabella Lesinski 11           
     3) Kyla Prussman 09                4) Apphia Donoghue 12             
     5) Kylie Lorenzo 10                6) Chalee Welch 12                
  6  Nauset                                              10:22.40   10:22.40               
     1) Tara Ellard 12                  2) Isabelle Nobili 09             
     3) Madaket Nobili 12               4) Rachel Pranga 09               
     5) Shay Lyn Risk 09                6)                                
  7  Foxborough                                          10:23.48   10:23.48               
     1) Emma Dahl 09                    2) Lexi Quinn 11                  
     3) Emily Steele 10                 4) Nicole Yeomans 12              
     5) Caroline Cass 10                6) Isabel Hallal 10               
  8  Northampton                                         10:24.58   10:24.58               
     1) Naomi Andrew 09                 2) Maggie Reade 09                
     3) Rosie Ingmann 11                4) Peyton Pettiford-Rowan 09      
     5) Emma Yount 12                   6) Mary Yount 10                  
     7) Adia Bennett 10                 8) Saraphina Forman 09            
  9  Somerset-Berkley                                    10:25.88   10:25.88               
     1) Caitlin Lourenco 11             2) Fiona Lyons 10                 
     3) Jordan Ramos 09                 4) Megan Salsinha 11              
 10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                          10:28.82   10:28.82               
     1) Ainsley Jennings 11             2) Katie Kennedy 12               
     3) Fiona Williams 09               4) Michaela Fay 10                
 11  Medfield                                            10:32.03   10:32.03               
     1) Anna Terry 11                   2) Amelia Ashton 12               
     3) Sarah Bragg 12                  4) Jordan Wilson 11               
     5) Ginny Royston 11                6) Riley Drometer 11              
     7) Kaitlyn Whelan 10               8)                                
 12  Dennis-Yarmouth                                     10:34.25   10:34.25               
     1) Sydney McCann 12                2) Carly Coughlin 11              
     3) Olivia Solecki 09               4) Linny Clancy 11                
     5) Sarah McGaffigan 12             6)                                
 13  East Longmeadow                                     10:37.92   10:37.92               
     1) Caileen Simonds 11              2) Grace Tredo 10                 
     3) Madelyn Morin 12                4) Grace Hayes 11                 
     5) Ashley Corcoran 12              6) Kay Laughlin 12                
 14  Melrose                                             10:38.03   10:38.03               
     1) Alyssa Champagne 09             2) Alexandra Cotugno 10           
     3) Katie Duffy 10                  4) Cecilia Murphy 09              
     5) Mykayla Olwert 12               6) Marissa Zelten 09              
     7) Maggie Healey 09                8)                                
 15  North Reading                                       10:40.19   10:40.19               
     1) Grace Hadley 11                 2) Olivia Esposito 12             
     3) Caitlin Raimo 10                4) Meredith Griffin 12            
     5) Analise Gonzalez 09             6) Julia Thorstad 09              
     7) Abigail Griffin 11              8) Lauren Keough 10               
 16  Swampscott                                          10:42.16   10:42.16               
     1) Ocean Crawley-Sweeney 12        2) Elizabeth Green 09             
     3) Leonie Flacke 10                4) Ashley Marston 11              
 17  Old Rochester                                       10:44.40   10:44.40               
     1) Samantha Ball 12                2) Emma Carroll 09                
     3) Sydney Green 11                 4) Caroline Murphy 12             
     5) Madisen Martin 12               6) Jill Langlais 09               
     7) Caroline Thomas 11              8) Maggie Carroll 09              
 18  Bedford                                             10:49.85   10:49.85               
     1) Anna Broyard 10                 2) Ashley Cooper 09               
     3) Gabriella Fournier 10           4) Madeline Broyard 10            
     5) Briannah Pereira 11             6)                                
 19  Essex Technical                                     10:55.25   10:55.25               
     1) Ashleigh Kelley 12              2) Erin Kelley 12                 
     3) Hayley Green 12                 4) Amanda Davison 11              
 20  Newburyport                                         11:04.16   11:04.16               
     1) Madison Brown 10                2) Anna Cutrone 12                
     3) Katherine Sheehy 11             4) Liberty Palermino 09           
     5) Clara Riley 09                  6) Jane Hillhouse 11              
     7) Adeline Moore 09                8) Alyssa Keith 10                
 21  Wilmington                                          11:09.10   11:09.10               
     1) Maggie Bourgeois 09             2) Lailoo Perriello 12            
     3) Mia O'Connell 12                4) Samantha Burke 10              
     5) Gianna Misuraca 10              6)                                
 22  Gloucester                                          11:58.81   11:58.81               
     1) Grace Boucher 8                 2) Aidan Cunnignham 11            
     3) Kayla Pennimpede 10             4) Rebecca Pollock 12             
     5) Hope McCarthy 8                 6) Leah Rudolph 11                
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Saige Tudisco                 12 Pentucket           5-05.00    5-05.00               
  2  Hannah Brown                  11 Weston              5-03.00    5-03.00               
  3  Rachel Balboni                10 Apponequet          5-03.00    5-03.00               
  4  Madison McMahon               11 East Longmea        5-01.00    5-01.00               
  5  Olivia Fetherston             10 Wakefield           5-01.00    5-01.00               
  6  Reducia Bernard               09 Dedham              5-01.00    5-01.00               
  7  Madi Krohto                   10 Pentucket           5-01.00    5-01.00               
  8  Rebecca Stevens               11 Holliston           5-00.00    5-00.00               
  9  Caroline Thomas               11 Old Rocheste        5-00.00    5-00.00               
 10  Allie Hawkes                  11 Triton              5-00.00    5-00.00               
 11  Stephanie Perkins             12 Longmeadow          5-00.00    5-00.00               
 12  Peyton Redfield               10 Medway              5-00.00    5-00.00               
 13  Ellison Seymour               12 Pentucket           4-11.00    4-11.00               
 14  Sawdah McCloud                10 Norwood             4-11.00    4-11.00               
 15  Emily Edwards                 10 Dennis-Yarmo        4-11.00    4-11.00               
 16  Hannah LaVita                 10 Wilmington          4-11.00    4-11.00               
 17  Jordan Loud                   10 Apponequet          4-11.00    4-11.00               
 18  Kerry O'Brien                 11 North Readin        4-11.00    4-11.00               
 19  Adriana Minasian              10 Wakefield           4-11.00    4-11.00               
 20  Emiya McElroy                 09 Foxborough          4-10.00    4-10.00               
 21  Fleur Balogh de Galantha      09 Grafton             4-10.00    4-10.00               
 22  Kelli McCarthy                12 Foxborough          4-10.00    4-10.00               
 23  Heather Scheid                09 Medway              4-10.00    4-10.00               
 24  Mary Diestel                  12 Norton              4-10.00    4-10.00               
 25  Jordan Eddy                   11 Grafton             4-10.00    4-10.00               
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Megan Lawlor                  11 North Readin       17-07.25   17-07.25               
  2  Juliette Nadeau               12 North Readin       17-04.50   17-04.50               
  3  Abby Greeley                  10 Medway             17-03.50   17-03.50               
  4  Bharathi Subbiah              10 Weston             17-01.50   17-01.50               
  5  Hazel Ethier                  12 Northampton        16-11.50   16-11.50               
  6  Caitlin Sardelis              12 Apponequet         16-11.00   16-11.00               
  7  Stephanie Perkins             12 Longmeadow         16-10.75   16-10.75               
  8  Sophia Casciano               12 North Readin       16-07.00   16-07.00               
  9  Kelsey Chartier               12 East Longmea       16-06.00   16-06.00               
 10  Lucia Seide                   10 Melrose            16-05.50   16-05.50               
 11  Mina Bostwick                 09 Bedford            16-02.50   16-02.50               
 12  Shannon LeVangie              10 Notre Dame A       16-01.75   16-01.75               
 13  Colleen Byron                 12 Newburyport        16-01.25   16-01.25               
 14  Belen Ou                      12 Bedford            16-01.00   16-01.00               
 15  Megan Gallerani               12 Plymouth Sou       16-00.00   16-00.00               
 16  Kendra Mcintosh               11 Plymouth Sou       15-11.00   15-11.00               
 17  Alexcia Luna                  12 Wilmington         15-11.00   15-11.00               
 18  Katie Holmes                  12 Dennis-Yarmo       15-11.00   15-11.00               
 19  Varvara Plotnichenko          10 Weston             15-10.00   15-10.00               
 20  Ana Bertarelli                10 Notre Dame A       15-10.00   15-10.00               
 21  Kaitlin Marques               12 Gloucester         15-09.50   15-09.50               
 22  Rachel Fagan                  12 Norwood            15-09.00   15-09.00               
 23  Kaitlyn Shevlin               11 North Readin       15-08.00   15-08.00               
 24  Lucy Masuret                  12 Scituate           15-07.00   15-07.00               
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put Adaptive (1) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Mikayla Chandler              11 Old Rocheste       20-07.50   20-07.50               
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Tiana Bazie                   11 Dennis-Yarmo       39-07.00   39-07.00               
  2  Eadeen Beck                   11 Wakefield            11.15m   36-07.00  Conv         
  3  Tamira Powe                   12 Longmeadow         35-03.75   35-03.75               
  4  Abigail Chorches              10 Falmouth           34-05.50   34-05.50               
  5  Gabrielle Brown               11 Dracut             34-04.00   34-04.00               
  6  Martina Nkwantah              10 North Middle       33-10.00   33-10.00               
  7  Sarah Conley                  12 Burlington         33-09.50   33-09.50               
  8  Julia Brown                   12 Wakefield          33-09.00   33-09.00               
  9  Isabella Bergloff             10 Holliston          33-07.00   33-07.00               
 10  Emily Wise                    12 Middleboro         32-07.00   32-07.00               
 11  Madison McMahon               11 East Longmea       32-06.50   32-06.50               
 12  Kaylee Romilus                11 Dennis-Yarmo       32-06.00   32-06.00               
 13  Erin McMeniman                12 Dracut             32-03.50   32-03.50               
 14  Amie Russell                  11 Wilmington         32-02.00   32-02.00               
 15  Jeenal Patel                  12 Burlington         32-01.00   32-01.00               
 16  Catherine Nkwantah            10 North Middle       31-11.00   31-11.00               
 17  Lexi Lovell                   12 Dighton-Reho       31-10.50   31-10.50               
 18  Kathleen Martin               11 Somerset-Ber       31-09.00   31-09.00               
 19  Clara Dore                    11 Pentucket          31-00.50   31-00.50               
 20  Sydney Harris                 12 Longmeadow         30-11.75   30-11.75               
 21  Michaela Whiteside            09 Norton             30-11.00   30-11.00               
 22  Morgan Monroe                 11 Triton             30-08.50   30-08.50               
 23  Bronwyn Mahoney               10 Canton             30-08.00   30-08.00               
 24  Kristen Daley                 12 Pentucket          30-06.50   30-06.50               
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Michael Blake                 11 Hudson                 6.59       6.59               
  2  Eli Johnson                   12 East Longmea           6.65       6.65               
  3  John Kenney                   12 Wilmington             6.66       6.66               
  4  Tyler Pearce                  10 Dracut                 6.67       6.67               
  5  Cole Lavalle                  11 Northampton            6.72       6.72               
  6  Twayne Clark                  12 Falmouth               6.73       6.73               
  7  Adane Atkinson                12 Dennis-Yarmo           6.76       6.76               
  8  Jacob Giard                   12 East Longmea           6.77       6.77               
  9  Matheus Dovale                12 North Readin           6.77       6.77               
 10  Martin Heir                   12 Dracut                 6.77       6.77               
 11  Dyllon McNeill                12 Nauset                 6.78       6.78               
 12  Lucas Bittig                  11 Medway                 6.79       6.79               
 13  Ryan Eng                      11 Medfield               6.81       6.81               
 14  Jourdan Powell                12 East Longmea           6.81       6.81               
 15  Khorey James                  12 Charlestown            6.84       6.84               
 16  Michael Pavao                 12 Burlington             6.85       6.85               
 17  Marquise Montes               12 Canton                 6.86       6.86               
 18  Cameron Sanchez               09 Canton                 6.90       6.90               
 19  Evan Doorandish               11 Weston                 6.91       6.91               
 20  Cam Adolph                    11 Medfield               6.92       6.92               
 21  John McNeil                   10 Medfield               6.93       6.93               
 22  Anthony Venuto                10 Norwood                6.93       6.93               
 23  Will Garcia                   11 Old Rocheste           6.94       6.94               
 24  Sidney Toga                   10 Wayland                7.00       7.00               
 25  Ryan Obear                    10 Wakefield              7.00       7.00               
 26  Keegan O'Keefe                10 Pentucket              7.00       7.00               
 27  Owen Allard                   11 Scituate               7.02       7.02               
 28  Peter Rivard                  11 Norton                 7.02       7.02               
 29  Dean Campbell                 11 Manchester E           7.05       7.05               
 30  Seamus Webster                11 Newburyport            7.06       7.06               
 31  Anthony Childs                11 Old Rocheste           7.06       7.06               
 32  Matt Murphy                   11 Foxborough             7.08       7.08               
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Michael Pavao                 12 Burlington            36.29      36.29               
  2  Peter Diebold                 10 Weston                36.38      36.38               
  3  Ryan Lavelle                  12 East Longmea          36.41      36.41               
  4  Cole Lavalle                  11 Northampton           36.42      36.42               
  5  Eli Johnson                   12 East Longmea          36.46      36.46               
  6  Michael Blake                 11 Hudson                36.48      36.48               
  7  Christian Hodgson             12 Northampton           36.62      36.62               
  8  Aidan Mulligan                11 Norwood               36.74      36.74               
  9  Ian Pereira                   12 Norton                36.82      36.82               
 10  Ryan Sofoul                   12 Holliston             36.90      36.90               
 11  Connor Ashe                   12 East Longmea          37.17      37.17               
 12  Dean Campbell                 11 Manchester E          37.30      37.30               
 13  Cyprian Phillip               12 Randolph              37.61      37.61               
 14  Christopher Carey             12 Dennis-Yarmo          37.66      37.66               
 15  Brian Smith                   11 Wakefield             37.75      37.75               
 16  Robert Noonan                 12 Norwood               37.81      37.81               
 17  Will Garcia                   11 Old Rocheste          37.93      37.93               
 18  Cordel Smith                  12 Canton                37.96      37.96               
 19  Riley McDonnell               12 Canton                38.05      38.05               
 20  Anthony Childs                11 Old Rocheste          38.08      38.08               
 21  Henry Dolan                   11 Holliston             38.19      38.19               
 22  Matt Foley                    11 Scituate              38.21      38.21               
 23  Beb Berube                    11 Grafton               38.35      38.35               
 24  Sam Joline                    10 Medfield              38.36      38.36               
 25  Alec Rollins                  12 Burlington            38.42      38.42               
 26  Ryan Castriotta               09 Quabbin               38.43      38.43               
 27  Brian Ripley                  11 Dighton-Reho          38.55      38.55               
 28  Patrick Filetti               12 Newburyport           38.55      38.55               
 29  Nolan Holley                  12 Bedford               38.76      38.76               
 30  Sam Cullinan                  12 Burlington            38.76      38.76               
 31  Matthew Robichaud             11 Dracut                38.78      38.78               
 32  AJ Romeo-Oliver               12 Gloucester            38.83      38.83               
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  John Keaney                   12 Dedham              1:22.71    1:22.71               
  2  Peter Diebold                 10 Weston              1:24.41    1:24.41               
  3  Ethan Cooper                  11 Northampton         1:24.68    1:24.68               
  4  Diego Fernandez               11 Triton              1:25.94    1:25.94               
  5  Riley Patten                  12 Groton-Dunst        1:26.04    1:26.04               
  6  Liam Rittenburg               11 Melrose             1:26.10    1:26.10               
  7  Will Regan                    11 Foxborough          1:26.60    1:26.60               
  8  Anthony Accardi               11 Pentucket           1:27.67    1:27.67               
  9  Brody Haldopoulos             12 Longmeadow          1:27.80    1:27.80               
 10  Jack Deehan                   11 Westwood            1:27.87    1:27.87               
 11  Jack Hirsch                   12 Burlington          1:28.10    1:28.10               
 12  Nick Murphy                   12 Pentucket           1:28.70    1:28.70               
 13  Allan Villagran               12 Burlington          1:28.95    1:28.95               
 14  Sean Braz                     12 Wilmington          1:29.40    1:29.40               
 15  Trevor Zupan                  10 Wakefield           1:29.88    1:29.88               
 16  Daniel Murphy                 12 Sandwich            1:29.98    1:29.98               
 17  Joey Reed                     12 Dighton-Reho        1:30.09    1:30.09               
 18  Connor Lehman                 09 Weston              1:30.16    1:30.16               
 19  Chris MacDonald               12 Gloucester          1:30.24    1:30.24               
 20  Jake Doucette                 12 North Readin        1:30.24    1:30.24               
 21  Brian Elderd                  10 Wilmington          1:30.76    1:30.76               
 22  Ryan Castriotta               09 Quabbin             1:30.87    1:30.87               
 23  Tim Pinkham                   11 Burlington          1:31.15    1:31.15               
 24  Adam Sheedy                   11 Dighton-Reho        1:31.16    1:31.16               
 25  Kyle Supernor                 11 Dracut              1:31.74    1:31.74               
 26  Mikel Reese                   11 Wayland             1:31.95    1:31.95               
 27  Cole Francavilla              10 Essex Techni        1:32.34    1:32.34               
 28  Ryan Ritchie                  12 Wakefield           1:32.46    1:32.46               
 29  Jake Danieli                  10 Wilmington          1:32.74    1:32.74               
 30  Kory Hurd                     12 Gloucester          1:32.40    1:32.80  Hand Time    
 31  Mark Fitzpatrick              12 Medfield            1:32.50    1:32.90  Hand Time    
 32  Malakai Kraskouskas           11 Quabbin             1:33.33    1:33.33               
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Benjamin Gordon-Sniffen       11 Northampton         2:32.61    2:32.61               
  2  Aiden Foucault-Etheridge      12 Amherst-Pelh        2:32.69    2:32.69               
  3  Tanner Jellison               10 Wakefield           2:37.92    2:37.92               
  4  Matt Greatorex                12 Wakefield           2:38.34    2:38.34               
  5  Jasper Shapiro                11 Bedford             2:39.04    2:39.04               
  6  Christian Boyadjiev           11 Burlington          2:40.33    2:40.33               
  7  Austin Carroll                11 Norton              2:40.60    2:40.60               
  8  Victor Baez                   11 Charlestown         2:41.42    2:41.42               
  9  Tarek Zaki                    12 Norwood             2:42.07    2:42.07               
 10  Billy Stevens                 11 Wakefield           2:42.71    2:42.71               
 11  Will Hornyak                  12 Longmeadow          2:43.12    2:43.12               
 12  Will Coppola                  11 Pentucket           2:44.24    2:44.24               
 13  Rishabh Prakash               11 Burlington          2:44.27    2:44.27               
 14  Mark Bissell                  12 Medfield            2:43.90    2:44.30  Hand Time    
 15  Geoffrey Noonan               11 Old Rocheste        2:44.39    2:44.39               
 16  Bobby Innes-Gold              12 Northampton         2:44.62    2:44.62               
 17  Ricky Elmer                   12 Chicopee            2:45.58    2:45.58               
 18  Lukas Muzila                  11 Weston              2:46.78    2:46.78               
 19  Ryan Proulx                   10 Foxborough          2:47.28    2:47.28               
 20  Donovan Nihill                11 Norton              2:47.48    2:47.48               
 21  Justin Hong                   12 North Readin        2:47.69    2:47.69               
 22  Steven Humphreys              11 Burlington          2:47.78    2:47.78               
 23  William Fraser                12 Swampscott          2:48.64    2:48.64               
 24  Eamon McElhinney              11 Newburyport         2:48.81    2:48.81               
 25  Zach Reeve                    11 Somerset-Ber        2:48.92    2:48.92               
 26  Jason Moy                     11 Westwood            2:49.44    2:49.44               
 27  Kevin Elderd                  11 Wilmington          2:49.50    2:49.50               
 28  James Wendell                 10 Manchester E        2:49.75    2:49.75               
 29  Henry Osborn                  12 Weston              2:49.83    2:49.83               
 30  Thomas Orcutt                 10 Groton-Dunst        2:50.01    2:50.01               
 31  Paul Forrest                  10 Norwood             2:50.05    2:50.05               
 32  Brian Elderd                  10 Wilmington          2:50.79    2:50.79               
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Rishabh Prakash               11 Burlington          4:24.39    4:24.39               
  2  Matt Greatorex                12 Wakefield           4:26.60    4:26.60               
  3  Brian Brooks                  12 Nauset              4:31.86    4:31.86               
  4  Tyler Morris                  11 Weston              4:31.97    4:31.97               
  5  Zach Conant                   11 Westwood            4:32.10    4:32.10               
  6  Jacob Pearl                   11 Nauset              4:33.33    4:33.33               
  7  Nick Peterson                 12 Northampton         4:33.94    4:33.94               
  8  Will Hornyak                  12 Longmeadow          4:34.84    4:34.84               
  9  Adam Sylvia                   11 Old Rocheste        4:34.87    4:34.87               
 10  Jasper Shapiro                11 Bedford             4:35.72    4:35.72               
 11  Riley Brackett                12 Wakefield           4:37.93    4:37.93               
 12  Kevin Arseneaux               09 Dennis-Yarmo        4:38.81    4:38.81               
 13  Aidan Shea                    11 Amherst-Pelh        4:39.33    4:39.33               
 14  Carter Margolis               11 Wakefield           4:39.78    4:39.78               
 15  Matthew Clayton               12 Wayland             4:41.02    4:41.02               
 16  Nick Murphy                   12 Pentucket           4:42.57    4:42.57               
 17  Timothy Mahoney               12 North Middle        4:43.00    4:43.00               
 18  Craig Riley                   12 Norwood             4:43.51    4:43.51               
 19  Christian Boyadjiev           11 Burlington          4:43.85    4:43.85               
 20  Jacob Doherty Munro           12 Hudson              4:44.04    4:44.04               
 21  Ricky Elmer                   12 Chicopee            4:44.18    4:44.18               
 22  Devon Sullivan                12 Groton-Dunst        4:44.63    4:44.63               
 23  Robbie Haggerty               11 Sandwich            4:45.12    4:45.12               
 24  Johnathan Dean                12 Northampton         4:45.26    4:45.26               
 25  Collin McGlynn                11 Medway              4:45.48    4:45.48               
 26  Steven Humphreys              11 Burlington          4:46.16    4:46.16               
 27  Jack Healey                   12 Canton              4:46.71    4:46.71               
 28  Owen Frank                    11 Grafton             4:47.38    4:47.38               
 29  Greg Adamek                   10 Wilmington          4:48.13    4:48.13               
 30  Anthony Iannalfo              09 Essex Techni        4:48.35    4:48.35               
 31  Patrick Bingel                12 Norton              4:48.37    4:48.37               
 32  Douglas Alvarado              11 Charlestown         4:48.00    4:48.40  Hand Time    
 
Event 7  Boys 2 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Rishabh Prakash               11 Burlington          9:35.64    9:35.64               
  2  Zach Conant                   11 Westwood            9:41.13    9:41.13               
  3  Tommy Lucey                   12 Wakefield           9:54.09    9:54.09               
  4  Rohan Singhvi                 11 Wakefield           9:55.04    9:55.04               
  5  Sam Acquaviva                 11 Newburyport         9:56.21    9:56.21               
  6  Phillip Hempstead             12 Northampton         9:59.27    9:59.27               
  7  Tim Jaques                    10 Northampton        10:01.98   10:01.98               
  8  Michael Dean                  12 Northampton        10:03.15   10:03.15               
  9  Matthew Roberto               10 Wakefield          10:03.28   10:03.28               
 10  Brian Brooks                  12 Nauset             10:06.22   10:06.22               
 11  Liam Gay-Killeen              12 Triton             10:13.35   10:13.35               
 12  Chris Kelly                   12 Westwood           10:16.61   10:16.61               
 13  Jasper Shapiro                11 Bedford            10:18.39   10:18.39               
 14  Eli Kritzer                   11 Groton-Dunst       10:18.98   10:18.98               
 15  Casey Brackett                11 Wakefield          10:23.04   10:23.04               
 16  Ben Packer                    11 Wilmington         10:26.62   10:26.62               
 17  Jacob Logan                   12 Norwood            10:34.94   10:34.94               
 18  Tobias L'Esperance            10 Northampton        10:36.92   10:36.92               
 19  Adam Sylvia                   11 Old Rocheste       10:37.00   10:37.40  Hand Time    
 20  Graham Phenegar               12 Medway             10:37.50   10:37.90  Hand Time    
 21  Henry Osborn                  12 Weston             10:39.40   10:39.40               
 22  Liam Engel                    11 Holliston          10:40.00   10:40.40  Hand Time    
 23  David Lee                     12 Wakefield          10:40.68   10:40.68               
 24  Ricky Elmer                   12 Chicopee           10:42.31   10:42.31               
 25  William Hunt                  12 Newburyport        10:42.70   10:42.70               
 26  Ryan Giogas                   11 Burlington         10:43.45   10:43.45               
 27  Matt Carter                   11 Manchester E       10:43.93   10:43.93               
 28  David Gangemi                 10 Pentucket          10:44.00   10:44.00               
 29  Samuel Capobianco             09 North Readin       10:44.26   10:44.26               
 30  Patrick Garratt               10 Westwood           10:44.49   10:44.49               
 31  Nicholoas Rosselli            11 Apponequet         10:44.90   10:44.90               
 32  Joey Papapietro               12 Sandwich           10:47.00   10:47.00               
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Jovan Aigbekaen               11 Dracut                 7.75       7.75               
  2  Harry Smith                   12 Old Rocheste           7.75       7.75               
  3  William Lord                  10 North Readin           7.87       7.87               
  4  Jack Clohisy                  11 Pentucket              7.94       7.94               
  5  Jourdan Powell                12 East Longmea           7.98       7.98               
  6  Christopher Carey             12 Dennis-Yarmo           8.01       8.01               
  7  Ryan Eng                      11 Medfield               8.01       8.01               
  8  Andrew Wagner                 12 Plymouth Sou           8.05       8.05               
  9  Cole Lavalle                  11 Northampton            8.17       8.17               
 10  Paul Wisnaskas                09 Norton                 8.20       8.20               
 11  Cameron Bernard               11 Dedham                 8.29       8.29               
 12  Andrew Crotty                 12 North Readin           8.31       8.31               
 13  Jacy Kretas                   12 North Middle           8.40       8.40               
 14  John Guenthner                12 Canton                 8.41       8.41               
 15  Carter Nevulis                10 Plymouth Sou           8.42       8.42               
 16  LJ Piazza                     11 Foxborough             8.45       8.45               
 17  Noah Garfield                 12 Medfield               8.46       8.46               
 18  Andrew Peterson               11 Apponequet             8.49       8.49               
 19  Matt Sambor                   12 Longmeadow             8.53       8.53               
 20  Miguel Garcia                 10 Dighton-Reho           8.55       8.55               
 21  Eddie Kong                    11 Weston                 8.57       8.57               
 22  Sam Vince                     11 Wilmington             8.58       8.58               
 23  Tiago Gomes                   12 Norwood                8.59       8.59               
 24  Matt Donlon                   11 Westwood               8.60       8.60               
 25  Tucker Guard                  10 Old Rocheste           8.61       8.61               
 26  Matthew Cahill                11 Nauset                 8.62       8.62               
 27  Ben Sacramone                 11 Quabbin                8.64       8.64               
 28  Anjordi Whyte                 10 Dennis-Yarmo           8.64       8.64               
 29  William Pottey                12 Foxborough             8.68       8.68               
 30  Corey Stalters                11 Norton                 8.70       8.70               
 31  Chris Brennan                 12 Triton                 8.72       8.72               
 32  Sam Morey                     12 Wakefield              8.72       8.72               
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  East Longmeadow                                      1:33.15    1:33.15               
     1) Jourdan Powell 12               2) Connor Ashe 12                 
     3) Ryan Lavelle 12                 4) Eli Johnson 12                 
     5) Jacob Giard 12                  6) Vito Ricciardi 11              
  2  Amherst-Pelham                                       1:35.12    1:35.12               
     1) Kai Bailin 11                   2) Junior Pontes da Veiga 10      
     3) Keel Brisset 09                 4) pierre spiegel 11              
     5) Mohamed Abdel-Maksoud 09        6) Gavin Friedrick 11             
  3  Canton                                               1:35.53    1:35.53               
     1) Marquise Montes 12              2) Cameron Sanchez 09             
     3) Cordel Smith 12                 4) Riley McDonnell 12             
     5) William Amico 12                6) Lucca Terenzio 11              
     7) Matthew Floyd 12                8)                                
  4  Nauset                                               1:35.70    1:35.70               
     1) Shavar Champagnie 10            2) Curtis Moore 11                
     3) Tate Seidewand 11               4) Owen Wilcox 12                 
     5) Dyllon McNeill 12               6)                                
  5  Medway                                               1:36.25    1:36.25               
     1) Lucas Bittig 11                 2) Evans Orcel 12                 
     3) Caleb Selby 11                  4) Justin Twamley 11              
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth                                      1:36.32    1:36.32               
     1) Christopher Carey 12            2) Anjordi Whyte 10               
     3) Betchaly Jean 12                4) Adane Atkinson 12              
  7  Dracut                                               1:36.34    1:36.34               
     1) Jovan Aigbekaen 11              2) Martin Heir 12                 
     3) Tyler Pearce 10                 4) Matthew Robichaud 11           
  8  Pentucket                                            1:36.73    1:36.73               
     1) Jacob Dickson 12                2) Matt Keeves 10                 
     3) Jake Messier 10                 4) Keegan O'Keefe 10              
     5) Matt Maloney 12                 6) Ethan Houllahan 10             
  9  Charlestown                                          1:36.73    1:36.73               
     1) Jaden Clemenceau 12             2) Kayne Montiero 11              
     3) Abell Montiero 11               4) Khorey James 12                
     5) Daniel Plummer 12               6) Shavar Lopez 09                
 10  Wilmington                                           1:36.82    1:36.82               
     1) Mike Fothergill 11              2) Sam Vince 11                   
     3) Tom Hogan 12                    4) John Kenney 12                 
     5) Sean Braz 12                    6) Frank Melanson 12              
 11  Burlington                                           1:37.29    1:37.29               
     1) Jacob Doherty 11                2) Jake McCauley 10               
     3) Thomas McIninch 10              4) Matt Roper 12                  
     5) Sam Cullinan 12                 6) Alec Rollins 12                
     7) Michael Pavao 12                8) Tim Pinkham 11                 
 12  Wakefield                                            1:37.45    1:37.45               
     1) Henry Stikeman 12               2) Brian Smith 11                 
     3) Ryan Obear 10                   4) Jared Hurley 12                
     5) Thomas Mottl 11                 6) Tucker Stikeman 09             
 13  Wayland                                              1:37.67    1:37.67               
     1) Ryan Tapply 12                  2) John Silberman 10              
     3) Jack Karbowski 11               4) Sidney Toga 10                 
 14  Norwood                                              1:37.97    1:37.97               
     1) Tiago Gomes 12                  2) Aidan Mulligan 11              
     3) Robert Noonan 12                4) Anthony Venuto 10              
     5) Ryan Motta 12                   6) William Tomasello 12           
 15  Newburyport                                          1:38.13    1:38.13               
     1) Seamus Webster 11               2) Maxwell Passen 10              
     3) Patrick Filetti 12              4) Donte Harmon 12                
     5) Will Olson-Sidford 12           6) Kyle Colwell 11                
 16  Melrose                                              1:38.50    1:38.50               
     1) James Talbot 12                 2) Ryan Sikkema 11                
     3) Jimmy Markhan 10                4) Will Hanlon 12                 
     5) Brendan Ingalls 10              6) Charles DeMayo 10              
 17  Holliston                                            1:38.78    1:38.78               
     1) Ryan Sofoul 12                  2) Henry Dolan 11                 
     3) Drew Mahoney 10                 4) John Lukowiak 10               
     5) Tim Strang 12                   6) Liam Engel 11                  
 18  Weston                                               1:38.81    1:38.81               
     1) Evan Doorandish 11              2) Issac Levine 09                
     3) Connor Lehman 09                4) Peter Diebold 10               
     5) Michael Delduchetto 11          6) Eddie Kong 11                  
 19  Northampton                                          1:38.96    1:38.96               
     1) Tucker Quinlan 11               2) Angel Mendez 12                
     3) Ethan Salem 11                  4) Pierre MaCary 11               
 20  Old Rochester                                        1:39.27    1:39.27               
     1) Will Garcia 11                  2) Harry Smith 12                 
     3) Anthony Childs 11               4) Marcus Rita 12                 
     5) Geoffrey Noonan 11              6) Chandler Goulart 11            
     7) Tucker Guard 10                 8) Patrick Janicki 11             
 21  Longmeadow                                           1:39.63    1:39.63               
     1) Quinn McGrath 10                2) Liam Ryan 12                   
     3) Sam Brock 11                    4) Jack Peluso 11                 
     5) Brody Haldopoulos 12            6) Aiden Eagan 12                 
 22  Grafton                                              1:39.89    1:39.89               
     1) Matthew Dionne 12               2) Josh Fiore 10                  
     3) Beb Berube 11                   4) Jimmy Donadio 12               
     5) Ethan Farrah 12                 6) Matt Holbrook 11               
 23  Sandwich                                             1:40.00    1:40.00               
     1) Wesley Horan 11                 2) Daniel Murphy 12               
     3) Nick Carr 12                    4) Micheal Vaudo 11               
 24  Bedford                                              1:40.53    1:40.53               
     1) Preston Chang 12                2) Jackson Collins 12             
     3) Brenden Spaulding 10            4) Nolan Holley 12                
     5) Gerald Liao 12                  6)                                
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Northampton                                          3:29.36    3:29.36               
     1) Christian Hodgson 12            2) Benjamin Gordon-Sniffen 11     
     3) Ethan Cooper 11                 4) Cole Lavalle 11                
  2  Amherst-Pelham                                       3:31.62    3:31.62               
     1) Kai Bailin 11                   2) Junior Pontes da Veiga 10      
     3) Willem Goff 10                  4) Aiden Foucault-Etheridge 12    
  3  Norton                                               3:36.39    3:36.39               
     1) Paul Wisnaskas 09               2) Peter Rivard 11                
     3) Aidan Lerner 12                 4) Ian Pereira 12                 
     5) Donovan Nihill 11               6) Austin Carroll 11              
  4  Weston                                               3:36.96    3:36.96               
     1) Connor Lehman 09                2) Eddie Kong 11                  
     3) Michael Delduchetto 11          4) Peter Diebold 10               
     5) Nathaniel Luu 10                6) Henry Osborn 12                
     7) Issac Levine 09                 8) Lukas Muzila 11                
  5  Pentucket                                            3:37.12    3:37.12               
     1) Anthony Accardi 11              2) Jack Clohisy 11                
     3) Nick Murphy 12                  4) Liam Murray 12                 
     5) Thomas Moura-Cook 12            6) Matt Keeves 10                 
  6  Longmeadow                                           3:38.23    3:38.23               
     1) Matt Sambor 12                  2) Brody Haldopoulos 12           
     3) Jack Peluso 11                  4) Carter Rosewell 11             
     5) Sam Brock 11                    6) Will Hornyak 12                
     7) Liam Ryan 12                    8)                                
  7  Groton-Dunstable                                     3:39.04    3:39.04               
     1) Riley Patten 12                 2) Tristan Naboicheck 12          
     3) Alex Sellers 11                 4) Jacob Scharn 11                
     5) Devon Sullivan 12               6)                                
  8  Burlington                                           3:39.75    3:39.75               
     1) Michael Pavao 12                2) Alec Rollins 12                
     3) Tim Pinkham 11                  4) Jack Hirsch 12                 
     5) Sam Cullinan 12                 6) Rishabh Prakash 11             
     7) Allan Villagran 12              8)                                
  9  Wakefield                                            3:40.54    3:40.54               
     1) Tanner Jellison 10              2) Brian Smith 11                 
     3) Matt Greatorex 12               4) Trevor Zupan 10                
     5) Ryan Ritchie 12                 6) Jared Hurley 12                
     7) Tucker Stikeman 09              8) Billy Stevens 11               
 10  Newburyport                                          3:41.18    3:41.18               
     1) Patrick Filetti 12              2) Will Olson-Sidford 12          
     3) Christopher Blangiardi 11       4) Sam Acquaviva 11               
     5) Peter D'Ambrosio 10             6) Nick Khraibi 12                
     7) Eamon McElhinney 11             8) Will Cutrone 12                
 11  Triton                                               3:41.63    3:41.63               
     1) Mike Armand 11                  2) Chris Brennan 12               
     3) Chatham Campbell 10             4) Tyler Stranc 10                
     5) Diego Fernandez 11              6)                                
 12  Charlestown                                          3:41.80    3:41.80               
     1) Daniel Plummer 12               2) Douglas Alvarado 11            
     3) Khorey James 12                 4) Victor Baez 11                 
     5) Jaden Clemenceau 12             6) Devonte Diaz-Herrera 12        
 13  Dighton-Rehoboth                                     3:42.02    3:42.02               
     1) Brian Ripley 11                 2) Adam Sheedy 11                 
     3) Reis Foley 11                   4) Joey Reed 12                   
     5) Liam Pontes 11                  6)                                
 14  Salem                                                3:42.81    3:42.81               
     1) Andre Calixte 10                2) Roberto Pauleus 11             
     3) Brian Palacios 12               4) Brandan Oyarvide 12            
 15  Bedford                                              3:42.92    3:42.92               
     1) Nassim Ali Ahmad 12             2) Nolan Holley 12                
     3) Liam Silver 12                  4) Jackson Collins 12             
     5) Ethan Harbour 12                6) Joseph Robinson 12             
     7) Andrew Presti 10                8)                                
 16  Medfield                                             3:43.78    3:43.78               
     1) Noah Garfield 12                2) Ryan Eng 11                    
     3) Sam Joline 10                   4) Tommy Gill 11                  
     5) Mark Fitzpatrick 12             6) Mark Bissell 12                
     7) John Churchill 12               8) Jack Morrill 12                
 17  Holliston                                            3:43.84    3:43.84               
     1) Ryan Sofoul 12                  2) Henry Dolan 11                 
     3) Tim Strang 12                   4) Calvin Raymer 10               
     5) Drew Mahoney 10                 6) John Lukowiak 10               
     7) Liam Malloy 12                  8) Liam Engel 11                  
 18  East Longmeadow                                      3:44.06    3:44.06               
     1) Mike Preste 12                  2) Chad Lavelle 11                
     3) Jacob Giard 12                  4) Connor Ashe 12                 
     5) Vito Ricciardi 11               6) Nichols Kane 09                
 19  Wilmington                                           3:44.37    3:44.37               
     1) Max Duong 11                    2) AJ Curdo 11                    
     3) Sam Vince 11                    4) Brian Elderd 10                
     5) Jake Danieli 10                 6) Richard Stuart 10              
     7) Sean Braz 12                    8)                                
 20  North Middlesex                                      3:44.38    3:44.38               
     1) Rion Crear 10                   2) John O'Friel 11                
     3) Robert Doig 12                  4) Noelan Chabot 12               
 21  Wayland                                              3:44.39    3:44.39               
     1) Logan Dawson 12                 2) Matthew Clayton 12             
     3) Mikel Reese 11                  4) Carlos Ponce 10                
 22  Dedham                                               3:44.00    3:44.40  Hand Time    
     1) Joshua Minard 11                2) William Chu 11                 
     3) Kehinde Sangoyoyin 10           4) John Keaney 12                 
     5) Alejandro Maldonado 11          6) Ross Dillon 12                 
 23  Westwood                                             3:44.86    3:44.86               
     1) Matt Donlon 11                  2) Justin Lo 11                   
     3) Jason Moy 11                    4) Jack Deehan 11                 
     5) Ben Katzman 11                  6) Patrick Wade 12                
     7) Zach Conant 11                  8)                                
 24  Foxborough                                           3:45.52    3:45.52               
     1) Tyler Comeau 11                 2) Matt Murphy 11                 
     3) Daniel Lowey 11                 4) Tim Behn 10                    
     5) LJ Piazza 11                    6)                                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham                                       8:13.57    8:13.57               
     1) Aidan Shea 11                   2) Owen Price 12                  
     3) Aiden Foucault-Etheridge 12     4) Willem Goff 10                 
     5) Gavin Friedrick 11              6)                                
  2  Wakefield                                            8:25.55    8:25.55               
     1) Matt Greatorex 12               2) Tommy Lucey 12                 
     3) Tanner Jellison 10              4) Billy Stevens 11               
     5) Riley Brackett 12               6) Carter Margolis 11             
     7) Ryan Ritchie 12                 8) Trevor Zupan 10                
  3  Northampton                                          8:29.17    8:29.17               
     1) Benjamin Gordon-Sniffen 11      2) Ethan Cooper 11                
     3) Bobby Innes-Gold 12             4) Nick Peterson 12               
     5) Noah Andrew 12                  6) Simon LeClair 10               
     7) Johnathan Dean 12               8)                                
  4  Pentucket                                            8:32.04    8:32.04               
     1) Will Coppola 11                 2) Cory Foster 09                 
     3) Tristam Lake 12                 4) Alec Perrotti 12               
     5) Thomas Moura-Cook 12            6) David Gangemi 10               
     7) Seamus O'Keefe 09               8)                                
  5  Triton                                               8:33.16    8:33.16               
     1) Colin Brennan 12                2) Diego Fernandez 11             
     3) Tyler Stranc 10                 4) Liam Gay-Killeen 12            
     5) Finlay McIsaac 12               6) Keegan Ritchie 10              
  6  Burlington                                           8:39.80    8:39.80               
     1) Christian Boyadjiev 11          2) Steven Humphreys 11            
     3) James Johnson 09                4) Allan Villagran 12             
     5) Jack Hirsch 12                  6) Rishabh Prakash 11             
  7  Norton                                               8:40.38    8:40.38               
     1) Donovan Nihill 11               2) Ethan Tetrault 10              
     3) Patrick Bingel 12               4) Austin Carroll 11              
  8  Bedford                                              8:42.11    8:42.11               
     1) Jasper Shapiro 11               2) Ethan Harbour 12               
     3) Joseph Robinson 12              4) Andrew Presti 10               
     5) Liam Silver 12                  6)                                
  9  Norwood                                              8:43.31    8:43.31               
     1) Paul Forrest 10                 2) Jacob Logan 12                 
     3) Thomas Condon 12                4) Craig Riley 12                 
     5) Tarek Zaki 12                   6)                                
 10  Weston                                               8:47.39    8:47.39               
     1) Lukas Muzila 11                 2) Tyler Morris 11                
     3) Henry Osborn 12                 4) Connor Lehman 09               
     5) Nathaniel Luu 10                6) Nate Lathrop 09                
 11  Wilmington                                           8:52.67    8:52.67               
     1) Brian Elderd 10                 2) Kevin Elderd 11                
     3) Jake Danieli 10                 4) Greg Adamek 10                 
     5) Joe Lydon 10                    6) Vincent DelaCruz 11            
     7) Sean Braz 12                    8) Tom Goodwin 11                 
 12  Newburyport                                          8:53.36    8:53.36               
     1) Sam Acquaviva 11                2) William Hunt 12                
     3) Riley Bleau 12                  4) John Lucey 10                  
     5) Eamon McElhinney 11             6) Christopher Connor 11          
     7) Dreese Fadil 09                 8) Alexander Van Vilet 10         
 13  Apponequet                                           8:54.35    8:54.35               
     1) Ron Cloutier 12                 2) Aiden MacSweeney 11            
     3) Nicholoas Rosselli 11           4) Jacob Santangelo 10            
 14  Foxborough                                           8:55.28    8:55.28               
     1) Joe Cusack 10                   2) Trey Lawson 11                 
     3) Ryan Proulx 10                  4) Will Regan 11                  
     5) Tyler Comeau 11                 6) Tim Behn 10                    
 15  Medfield                                             8:55.94    8:55.94               
     1) Kyle Infantino 12               2) Mark Fitzpatrick 12            
     3) Jack Lane 12                    4) Mark Bissell 12                
     5) Andrew Barrette 09              6)                                
 16  Melrose                                              8:56.23    8:56.23               
     1) Will Hanlon 12                  2) Steve Stromski 12              
     3) Liam Rittenburg 11              4) Ryan Nagle 12                  
     5) Charles DeMayo 10               6) Ross Carroll 11                
     7) Jerry Murphy 11                 8) Ethan Brodeur 10               
 17  Grafton                                              8:59.71    8:59.71               
     1) Owen Frank 11                   2) John-Paul Brennan 10           
     3) Tyler Monteros 12               4) Henry Cummings 12              
     5) Rider Muhr 12                   6) Beb Berube 11                  
 18  Somerset-Berkley                                     8:59.95    8:59.95               
     1) Zach Reeve 11                   2) Matthew Macek 12               
     3) Aidan Quigley 09                4) Conner Robidoux 11             
     5) Daniel Delisle 11               6)                                
 19  North Reading                                        9:00.64    9:00.64               
     1) Jake Doucette 12                2) Justin Hong 12                 
     3) Andrew Debenedetto 10           4) John Murphy 09                 
     5) Samuel Capobianco 09            6) Kevin Brown 12                 
 20  Holliston                                            9:00.90    9:00.90               
     1) Jack Moran 10                   2) Mike Belger 11                 
     3) Ethan Vaz Falcao 10             4) Liam Malloy 12                 
     5) Sasha Brown 09                  6) Jason Mcelhinney 11            
     7) Kris Brown 12                   8) Liam Engel 11                  
 21  Quabbin                                              9:01.43    9:01.43               
     1) Brock Dyer 12                   2) Owen Mahoney 09                
     3) Malakai Kraskouskas 11          4) Tucker Skowyra 11              
 22  Old Rochester                                        9:02.43    9:02.43               
     1) Evan Tilley 12                  2) Patrick Janicki 11             
     3) Logan King 11                   4) Davis Fox 09                   
     5) Tucker Guard 10                 6) Chandler Goulart 11            
     7) Geoffrey Noonan 11              8) Adam Sylvia 11                 
 23  Medway                                               9:03.44    9:03.44               
     1) Collin McGlynn 11               2) Joe Hamm 10                    
     3) Graham Phenegar 12              4) Ethan Fennyery 10              
 24  Manchester Essex                                     9:19.65    9:19.65               
     1) Matt Carter 11                  2) Elias Heanue 09                
     3) Nick Notte 12                   4) James Wendell 10               
     5) Liam Falk 12                    6)                                
 
Event 9  Boys High Jump (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  John McNeil                   10 Medfield            6-06.00    6-06.00               
  2  Noah Garfield                 12 Medfield            6-05.00    6-05.00               
  3  Jacob Dickson                 12 Pentucket           6-02.00    6-02.00               
  4  Sam Ferreira                  12 Apponequet          6-02.00    6-02.00               
  5  Nick Carr                     12 Sandwich            6-01.00    6-01.00               
  6  Jospeh Varghese               11 Swampscott          6-00.00    6-00.00               
  7  Patrick Wade                  12 Westwood            6-00.00    6-00.00               
  8  Carter Rosewell               11 Longmeadow          6-00.00    6-00.00               
  9  Cameron Bernard               11 Dedham              6-00.00    6-00.00               
 10  Cordel Smith                  12 Canton              6-00.00    6-00.00               
 11  Chris Brennan                 12 Triton              5-11.00    5-11.00               
 12  Owen Gleasure                 12 Old Rocheste        5-10.00    5-10.00               
 13  Carson Doody                  11 North Middle        5-10.00    5-10.00               
 14  Carter Nevulis                10 Plymouth Sou        5-09.00    5-09.00               
 15  Peter Messervy                11 Weston              5-09.00    5-09.00               
 16  Thomas Galvin                 11 Wakefield           5-09.00    5-09.00               
 17  William Lord                  10 North Readin        5-09.00    5-09.00               
 18  Matthew Cahill                11 Nauset              5-09.00    5-09.00               
 19  Braden Loughnane              11 Westwood            5-08.00    5-08.00               
 20  Lucas Trabucco                11 Burlington          5-08.00    5-08.00               
 21  Tucker Figueiredo             09 Old Rocheste        5-08.00    5-08.00               
 22  Cameron Chinchillo            10 North Readin        5-08.00    5-08.00               
 23  Patrick Bingel                12 Norton              5-08.00    5-08.00               
 24  Brandon Cascio                11 Burlington          5-08.00    5-08.00               
 25  Ben Sacramone                 11 Quabbin             5-08.00    5-08.00               
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump (28)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan Lavelle                  12 East Longmea       22-00.50   22-00.50               
  2  Lucas Bittig                  11 Medway             21-09.50   21-09.50               
  3  Christian Hodgson             12 Northampton        21-04.00   21-04.00               
  4  Carter Rosewell               11 Longmeadow         21-03.75   21-03.75               
  5  Evan Doorandish               11 Weston             21-03.25   21-03.25               
  6  Carson Doody                  11 North Middle       21-01.00   21-01.00               
  7  Cameron Bernard               11 Dedham             20-11.75   20-11.75               
  8  Jacob Dickson                 12 Pentucket          20-10.50   20-10.50               
  9  Andrew Wagner                 12 Plymouth Sou       20-08.50   20-08.50               
 10  pierre spiegel                11 Amherst-Pelh          6.20m   20-04.25  Conv         
 11  Peter Messervy                11 Weston             20-02.25   20-02.25               
 12  Matt Sambor                   12 Longmeadow         20-01.75   20-01.75               
 13  Keegan O'Keefe                10 Pentucket          20-00.00   20-00.00               
 14  Jack Karbowski                11 Wayland            19-11.50   19-11.50               
 15  Michael Pavao                 12 Burlington         19-10.75   19-10.75               
 16  Matheus Dovale                12 North Readin       19-10.00   19-10.00               
 17  Aiden Washington              11 Falmouth           19-10.00   19-10.00               
 18  William Lord                  10 North Readin       19-08.00   19-08.00               
 19  Anjordi Whyte                 10 Dennis-Yarmo       19-08.00   19-08.00               
 20  Kishan McCray                 11 Charlestown        19-08.00   19-08.00               
 21  Evan Gwozdz                   12 Middleboro         19-07.25   19-07.25               
 22  Maxwell Passen                10 Newburyport        19-07.00   19-07.00               
 23  Marquise Montes               12 Canton             19-06.25   19-06.25               
 24  Aiden Eagan                   12 Longmeadow         19-06.25   19-06.25               
 25  Kai Bailin                    11 Amherst-Pelh          5.93m   19-05.50  Conv         
 26  Owen Wilcox                   12 Nauset             19-05.25   19-05.25               
 27  Brendan Shortal               11 Plymouth Sou       19-05.00   19-05.00               
 28  Owen Allard                   11 Scituate           19-05.00   19-05.00               
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Kaiden Swainamer              SR Apponequet         48-07.00   48-07.00               
  2  Patrick Redmond               12 Wakefield          48-02.25   48-02.25               
  3  Joshua Salem                  12 Dracut             48-01.00   48-01.00               
  4  Matt Berluti                  12 Westwood           47-02.50   47-02.50               
  5  Samuel Furman                 12 Groton-Dunst       46-07.75   46-07.75               
  6  Armani Mette                  12 Randolph           46-04.00   46-04.00               
  7  Donte Harmon                  12 Newburyport        45-03.50   45-03.50               
  8  Dan Labadini                  12 Dedham             44-11.50   44-11.50               
  9  David Doherty                 11 Falmouth           44-11.00   44-11.00               
 10  Cameron Connell               10 Holliston          44-09.00   44-09.00               
 11  Eric Fournier                 12 Triton             43-09.50   43-09.50               
 12  Lucas Wolbach                 12 Pentucket          43-09.00   43-09.00               
 13  Alex Joly                     12 Wakefield          43-05.00   43-05.00               
 14  Anthony Grandinetti           12 Grafton            43-01.00   43-01.00               
 15  Tyler Thomas                  11 Wilmington         43-01.00   43-01.00               
 16  Harry Smith                   12 Old Rocheste       42-11.50   42-11.50               
 17  Christopher Valentin          11 Randolph           42-02.75   42-02.75               
 18  Kyle Battles                  12 Groton-Dunst       42-02.00   42-02.00               
 19  Nathan Lesperance             11 Wayland            41-09.25   41-09.25               
 20  Samuel Kenny                  12 Dennis-Yarmo       41-06.50   41-06.50               
 21  Nirmal Patel                  12 Burlington         41-00.00   41-00.00               
 22  Casey Shay                    11 Weston             40-07.00   40-07.00               
 23  James Reynolds                12 Essex Techni       40-06.00   40-06.00               
 24  Griffin Murphy                12 Medfield           40-03.00   40-03.00