12-Feb-18


          MIAA  Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/15/2018           
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:   7.58  2/17/2015   Kevin Saccone, Old Rocheste                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  James Brumfield               12 Saint Mary's           8.01 
  2  Ben Telicki                   12 Oakmont                8.16 
  3  James Dignan                  12 Bishop Fenwi           8.39 
  4  Kyle Koehler                  12 Joseph Case            8.39 
  5  Adam Digman                   11 Murdock                8.42 
  6  Matthew DiBiase               12 Bishop Fenwi           8.44 
  7  Nicholas Lajoie               12 South Hadley           8.44 
  8  Nick Casavecchia              12 Ayer Shirley           8.46 
  9  Mason Barrieau                11 Athol                  8.46 
 10  Mike Reilly                   12 Stoneham               8.50 
 11  Jake Netter                   12 Lunenburg              8.51 
 12  David West                    12 Narragansett           8.52 
 13  James Matthews                12 Arlington Ca           8.55 
 14  Francisco Laracuente          10 Amesbury               8.69 
 15  Ethan Wolfram                 12 Bartlett               8.73 
 16  Brandon Blackburn             12 Southwick-To           8.78 
 17  Joseph Bonneau                10 Marthas Vine           8.80 
 18  Chase Gagnon                  11 Ipswich                8.88 
 19  Parker Plona                  12 Auburn                 8.91 
 20  Joe Cook                      10 Auburn                 8.92 
 21  Sam Fitzpatrick               11 Ipswich                9.01 
 22  Kevin Lawler                  12 West Bridgew           9.06 
 23  Austin Davis                  12 Southwick-To           9.21 
 24  Pierce DeBoer                 10 Ipswich                9.23 
 25  Marc-Andy Mexil               11 Archbishop W           9.50 
 26  Tyler Sund                    12 Narragansett           9.59 
 27  Axel Estavillo                09 Adv. Math an           9.65 
 28  Logan Huff                    10 Murdock                9.72 
 29  Connor Pozzi                  12 Seekonk                9.74 
 30  Jesse Sturtz                  12 Littleton              9.80 
 31  Ben Manoli                    11 Hopedale               9.85 
 32  Ari Massos                    12 Hamilton-Wen          10.11 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash (33) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:   6.55  2/17/2017   John Caouette, Oakmont                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  John Caouette                 12 Oakmont                6.43 
  2  Mange Camara                  11 Watertown              6.59 
  3  Nicholas Kinnon               12 Lynnfield              6.65 
  4  Mike D'Agostino               12 Ipswich                6.68 
  5  Henry Osei                    12 Holy Name Ce           6.75 
  6  Harry Keefe                   12 Sutton                 6.85 
  7  Noah Couitt                   12 Joseph Case            6.85 
  8  Matt Mikam                    12 Millis                 6.86 
  9  C.J. Speight                  11 Uxbridge               6.88 
 10  Evan Antonakes                11 Ipswich                6.88 
 11  Giovanni Cacciatore           11 East Bridgew           6.91 
 12  Aidan Fahey                   09 Oxford                 6.92 
 13  Tyler Lindquist               12 Saint Peter-           6.94 
 14  Darnell Worley                10 Whitinsville           6.95 
 15  Leandro Mascarenhas           11 West Bridgew           6.95 
 16  Eric Duhamel                  12 East Bridgew           6.99 
 17  Nick McDermott                10 East Bridgew           7.01 
 18  Calvin Souicy                 11 Lowell Catho           7.02 
 19  Zack Fisher                   09 Carver                 7.02 
 20  Cameron Picard                11 Bellingham             7.03 
 21  Marcus Fields                 12 Ayer Shirley           7.03 
 22  Mat Alvarez                   11 Seekonk                7.03 
 23  Evan Ferro                    11 Fairhaven              7.04 
 24  John Lee                      10 Lynnfield              7.05 
 25  Ryan Thira                    11 Murdock                7.07 
 26  Matt Pauliks                  11 Bishop Stang           7.08 
 27  Christopher LeBlanc           11 Narragansett           7.08 
 28  Bryce Duprey                  11 Fairhaven              7.09 
 29  Matthew Silveira              11 Seekonk                7.09 
 30  Tommy Hauser                  10 Lynnfield              7.13 
 31  Matt Dombrowski               11 West Bridgew           7.14 
 32  Joseph Masterson              12 Norwell                7.14 
 33  Connor Ryan                   10 Hamilton-Wen           7.14 
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  36.18  2/17/2017   Nicholas Kinnon, Lynnfield                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mange Camara                  11 Watertown             34.95 
  2  John Caouette                 12 Oakmont               35.04 
  3  Jean-Paul Carbonneau          12 Adv. Math an          36.64 
  4  Joel Lara                     12 Snowden Inte          37.02 
  5  Aaron Hendry                  12 Mahar Region          37.51 
  6  Tyler Lindquist               12 Saint Peter-          37.62 
  7  David Nelson                  12 Auburn                37.65 
  8  George Dixon                  11 East Bridgew          37.72 
  9  Brett Cohee                   11 Lynnfield             37.74 
 10  Harry Keefe                   12 Sutton                37.82 
 11  Ben Landry                    12 Watertown             37.93 
 12  Nick McDermott                10 East Bridgew          38.04 
 13  Nicholas Cordeiro             12 Watertown             38.20 
 14  Anthony Magazzu               12 Stoneham              38.25 
 15  Cameron Picard                11 Bellingham            38.42 
 16  Mateo Cerekja                 12 Bishop Fenwi          38.46 
 17  Christopher Matthews          12 Arlington Ca          38.50 
 18  Dominic Craig                 09 Carver                38.68 
 19  Trevor MacRae                 10 Ipswich               38.70 
 20  Nicholas Lajoie               12 South Hadley          38.79 
 21  James Laford                  12 Athol                 38.92 
 22  Sean McA'nulty                11 Archbishop W          39.10 
 23  Anthony Collins               11 Narragansett          39.22 
 24  Will Murphy                   12 Norwell               39.24 
 25  Aidan Donaghey                12 Lowell Catho          39.31 
 26  Trevon Bell                   12 Narragansett          39.32 
 27  Cole Senatore                 12 Parker Chart          39.34 
 28  Philip Kustura                09 Innovation A          39.45 
 29  Joseph O'Connor               11 Austin Prep           39.46 
 30  Ryell deRuijter               12 Bromfield Sc          39.56 
 31  Bryce Ordonez                 10 Pope Francis          39.58 
 32  Tyler Whynott                 12 Ipswich               39.66 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:22.34  2/13/2016   Shawn Carlson, Bishop Fenwi                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Richard Swanson               11 Murdock             1:24.58 
  2  Alec Goldenberg               12 Douglas             1:24.69 
  3  Joel Lara                     12 Snowden Inte        1:25.09 
  4  Anthony Magazzu               12 Stoneham            1:25.50 
  5  Mason Barrieau                11 Athol               1:25.76 
  6  William Ernst                 12 Ayer Shirley        1:27.33 
  7  Cole Bolduc                   11 Blackstone-M        1:27.59 
  8  Ash Shaw                      12 Mahar Region        1:28.12 
  9  Chris Showan                  11 Carver              1:28.57 
 10  Gus Brouiliard                12 Watertown           1:28.80 
 11  Dylan Voss                    11 East Bridgew        1:29.05 
 12  John Williams                 11 Adv. Math an        1:29.22 
 13  Chase Michaud                 12 Athol               1:29.36 
 14  Jacob Robin                   12 Dover-Sherbo        1:29.54 
 15  Jack Campbell                 11 Lynnfield           1:30.56 
 16  Jack Thorpe                   12 Arlington Ca        1:30.63 
 17  Isaac Tortorella              11 Fairhaven           1:30.85 
 18  Bryce Ordonez                 10 Pope Francis        1:31.10 
 19  Jake Gausland                 11 Seekonk             1:31.31 
 20  Will Murphy                   12 Norwell             1:31.61 
 21  Shawn Finnerty                12 Littleton           1:31.76 
 22  Brandon Hall                  12 Hopedale            1:31.80 
 23  Carter Higgins                10 Amesbury            1:31.93 
 24  Dylan Fonseca                 10 Fairhaven           1:31.94 
 25  Oren Wiemeyer                 10 Dover-Sherbo        1:32.13 
 26  Riely Thorpe                  12 Joseph Case         1:32.23 
 27  Alejandro Lynch               10 Lynnfield           1:32.40 
 28  Anthony Spooner               12 West Bridgew        1:32.41 
 29  Ryan Carkin                   12 Sutton              1:32.57 
 30  Connor Pozzi                  12 Seekonk             1:33.16 
 31  Damien Lahousse               10 Blackstone-M        1:33.63 
 32  Jared Kennedy                 12 Archbishop W        1:34.04 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:36.28  2/17/2015   Nick Costa, Carver                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Erik Linden                   12 Dover-Sherbo        2:33.56 
  2  Trevor Fields                 12 Ayer Shirley        2:35.31 
  3  Brandon Hall                  12 Hopedale            2:38.11 
  4  Steven O'Driscoll             12 Norwell             2:39.37 
  5  Kellen Waters                 12 Ipswich             2:40.04 
  6  Andrew Kazmer                 12 Austin Prep         2:42.63 
  7  Henry Jordan                  10 Seekonk             2:43.10 
  8  Dylan Chartier                12 Narragansett        2:44.66 
  9  Mike Norton                   12 Coyle & Cass        2:45.39 
 10  Quinn Cantrill                12 Parker Chart        2:45.66 
 11  Noah Slivka                   12 Coyle & Cass        2:46.63 
 12  Chris McCauliff               12 Lunenburg           2:46.77 
 13  Ricardo Reyes                 11 Saint Peter-        2:46.92 
 14  Dennis St. Jean               11 Athol               2:47.75 
 15  Cormac MacPhail               11 Winthrop            2:47.93 
 16  Shane Dowd                    12 Southwick-To        2:51.24 
 17  Steve Ingman                  12 Murdock             2:51.50 
 18  Will Hamilton                 12 Austin Prep         2:51.75 
 19  Izak Salim                    10 Wareham             2:52.18 
 20  Stephen Altobelli             12 Oakmont             2:52.23 
 21  Joey Harmon                   12 Oakmont             2:52.93 
 22  Shawn Brown                   12 Arlington Ca        2:53.07 
 23  Jacob Klang                   10 Seekonk             2:53.40 
 24  Julian Colville               10 Ipswich             2:54.42 
 25  Charles Butler                10 Hamilton-Wen        2:55.13 
 26  Chris Rego                    11 West Bridgew        2:55.89 
 27  Matt Ricciardi                12 Lynnfield           2:56.09 
 28  Daniel Bennett                11 Dover-Sherbo        2:56.70 
 29  Ned O'Keefe                   10 Arlington Ca        2:58.52 
 30  Aaron Podgorni                10 Parker Chart        2:58.63 
 31  Justin Laferte                12 Bellingham          2:59.40 
 32  Oren Wiemeyer                 10 Dover-Sherbo        2:59.70 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:20.23  2/12/2014   Nick Carleo, Newburyport                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Erik Linden                   12 Dover-Sherbo        4:24.82 
  2  Ethan Matthews                12 Ayer Shirley        4:29.57 
  3  Brandon Hall                  12 Hopedale            4:29.64 
  4  Chris McCauliff               12 Lunenburg           4:30.81 
  5  Drew Everett                  12 Amesbury            4:30.95 
  6  David Gardner                 11 Lunenburg           4:31.72 
  7  Steven O'Driscoll             12 Norwell             4:33.02 
  8  Michael Olson                 11 Sutton              4:34.76 
  9  Sam Wallace                   12 Parker Chart        4:36.23 
 10  Aiden Hill                    11 Bishop Fenwi        4:38.85 
 11  Peter Burke                   10 Marthas Vine        4:40.26 
 12  Jack DeMarco                  10 Ipswich             4:44.40 
 13  Jake Luongo                   12 Stoneham            4:45.02 
 14  Steve Ingman                  12 Murdock             4:45.03 
 15  Eoin Dooley                   11 Stoneham            4:48.00 
 16  Andrew Doran                  12 Hopedale            4:48.28 
 17  Lucas Barnes                  09 Dover-Sherbo        4:49.31 
 18  Bryan Katilus                 11 East Bridgew        4:50.44 
 19  Bradyn Cote                   10 South Hadley        4:50.73 
 20  Brian O'Sullivan              11 Narragansett        4:52.00 
 21  Zach Mizioch                  12 Bishop Fenwi        4:52.44 
 22  Chris Williams                11 West Bridgew        4:52.51 
 23  Lucas Jacques                 10 Coyle & Cass        4:53.70 
 24  William Carroll               12 Southwick-To        4:55.46 
 25  Brandon Murphy                10 Bellingham          4:55.61 
 26  Augustine Smith               10 Norwell             4:57.31 
 27  Adam Mula                     11 Parker Chart        4:57.74 
 28  Daniel Bennett                11 Dover-Sherbo        4:57.77 
 29  Charlie O'Neil                12 Norwell             4:58.77 
 30  Alex Moulding                 12 Wareham             4:59.79 
 31  James Tenreiro                10 Seekonk             5:00.34 
 32  Scott Sirri                   11 Dover-Sherbo        5:01.00 
 
Event 7  Boys 2 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:39.66  2/17/2017   Ethan Matthews, Ayer Shirley               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brandon Hall                  12 Hopedale            9:26.87 
  2  Ethan Matthews                12 Ayer Shirley        9:40.21 
  3  Jake Luongo                   12 Stoneham            9:57.39 
  4  Sean Kay                      10 Arlington Ca        9:57.86 
  5  Andrew Cabral                 09 Seekonk             9:59.87 
  6  Drew Everett                  12 Amesbury           10:03.77 
  7  Eoin Dooley                   11 Stoneham           10:09.38 
  8  David Gardner                 11 Lunenburg          10:16.00 
  9  William Schilp                10 Ayer Shirley       10:16.53 
 10  Jake Sturim                   11 Hamilton-Wen       10:20.69 
 11  Joseph Werenski               12 South Hadley       10:21.85 
 12  Oliver Fried                  10 Dover-Sherbo       10:23.01 
 13  Jack Barry                    11 Watertown          10:25.11 
 14  Andrew Doran                  12 Hopedale           10:26.37 
 15  Hunter Marion                 10 Narragansett       10:33.12 
 16  Roth Santos                   12 Seekonk            10:33.92 
 17  William Carroll               12 Southwick-To       10:38.28 
 18  Aidan O'Malley                09 Bishop Stang       10:39.36 
 19  Austin Michael                11 Joseph Case        10:40.00 
 20  Daniel Markey                 10 Pope Francis       10:41.33 
 21  Noah Guarini                  09 Dover-Sherbo       10:41.43 
 22  Dmitrios Angell               10 Ipswich            10:42.25 
 23  Clark Bishop                  12 Douglas            10:42.68 
 24  Lucas Jacques                 10 Coyle & Cass       10:47.70 
 25  Scott Sirri                   11 Dover-Sherbo       10:48.54 
 26  Elias Boone                   12 Littleton          10:52.38 
 27  Asher Brownson                11 Parker Chart       11:02.60 
 28  Andrew Doyle                  12 Arlington Ca       11:04.16 
 29  Adam Mula                     11 Parker Chart       11:05.10 
 30  Charlie O'Neil                12 Norwell            11:06.40 
 31  Justin Manuel                 10 Murdock            11:22.08 
 32  Brian Morgan                  12 Arlington Ca       11:53.28 
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  51-01.25  2/17/2017   Aiden Felty, Innovation A                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Aiden Felty                   11 Innovation A       57-04.75 
  2  Kris Selanis                  12 Athol              54-10.50 
  3  Bradley Harunkiewicz          12 Wareham            52-09.75 
  4  James O'Neill                 12 Cardinal Spe       48-06.25 
  5  Simon Vinci                   11 Bishop Fenwi       48-01.50 
  6  Evan Levrault                 12 South Hadley       47-01.50 
  7  Brandon Bednarik              12 Joseph Case        44-07.00 
  8  Nathan Drislane               12 Lynnfield          44-05.50 
  9  Nathaniel Packer              11 Marthas Vine       43-07.25 
 10  Ben Landry                    12 Watertown          43-06.00 
 11  Will Carino                   12 Stoneham           43-05.00 
 12  Matthew Sabatino              12 Ayer Shirley       43-04.00 
 13  Paul Sousa                    12 Joseph Case        42-08.50 
 14  Matthew Brooks                12 Douglas            42-02.50 
 15  Steven Lawton                 12 Ayer Shirley       41-11.25 
 16  Alex Chu                      12 Nipmuc             41-08.00 
 17  Kyle Barry                    12 Austin Prep        41-03.50 
 18  Christopher Hamel             12 Adv. Math an       41-02.25 
 19  Joseph Rivers                 10 Lunenburg          41-01.00 
 20  Isaac Tucker                  11 Joseph Case        40-11.50 
 21  Erik Bethony                  11 Norwell            40-06.00 
 22  Michael Braga                 11 Seekonk            40-05.00 
 23  Luke Dawson                   10 East Bridgew       40-04.75 
 24  Manny deSouza                 12 Ayer Shirley       40-03.50 
 
Event 9  Boys High Jump (25)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  6-08.25  2/17/2017   Danny Renwick, Old Rocheste                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  James Brumfield               12 Saint Mary's        6-04.00 
  2  Devin Proulx                  12 Joseph Case         6-02.00 
  3  Ash Shaw                      12 Mahar Region        6-02.00 
  4  Brandon Blackburn             12 Southwick-To        6-01.00 
  5  Xavier MacShane               11 Innovation A        6-01.00 
  6  Mike Reilly                   12 Stoneham            6-00.00 
  7  Joe Jepsen                    12 Sutton              6-00.00 
  8  Kyle Koehler                  12 Joseph Case         6-00.00 
  9  Ryan Silbor                   10 Uxbridge            6-00.00 
 10  Sean Morrisey                 11 Uxbridge            6-00.00 
 11  Edward Ernst                  12 Ayer Shirley        6-00.00 
 12  Jake Netter                   12 Lunenburg           5-10.00 
 13  Gerald Carpenter              12 Bourne              5-10.00 
 14  Thomas Neary                  10 Littleton           5-10.00 
 15  Charlie Schissel              11 Amesbury            5-10.00 
 16  Matt Hanley                   12 Arlington Ca        5-10.00 
 17  Nick Casavecchia              12 Ayer Shirley        5-10.00 
 18  Coleson Hammond               12 Auburn              5-10.00 
 19  petet jarek                   11 Hampshire           5-10.00 
 20  Ryell deRuijter               12 Bromfield Sc        5-10.00 
 21  Will Squire                   10 Bromfield Sc        5-08.00 
 22  Ben Telicki                   12 Oakmont             5-08.00 
 23  Christopher LeBlanc           11 Narragansett        5-08.00 
 24  Evan Dyer                     11 East Bridgew        5-08.00 
 25  Trevor Hoffman                10 Northbridge         5-08.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump (29)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  22-00.25  2/12/2014   Darion Sadri, Pioneer Vall                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  John Caouette                 12 Oakmont            21-10.00 
  2  Scott McDonough               11 Pioneer Vall       21-04.25 
  3  Nicholas Kinnon               12 Lynnfield          20-03.50 
  4  Nicholas Lajoie               12 South Hadley       20-01.50 
  5  Matthew DiBiase               12 Bishop Fenwi       20-01.00 
  6  Evan Dyer                     11 East Bridgew       19-11.25 
  7  Hugo Frost                    12 Mahar Region       19-11.00 
  8  Edward Ferreira               12 Watertown          19-10.00 
  9  Adam Digman                   11 Murdock            19-08.75 
 10  Tommy Hauser                  10 Lynnfield          19-07.00 
 11  Brett Cohee                   11 Lynnfield          19-06.00 
 12  Vijay Blair                   11 Archbishop W       19-05.00 
 13  Anthony Cintron               10 Auburn             19-04.75 
 14  Giovanni Cacciatore           11 East Bridgew       19-03.00 
 15  Ben Carlson                   11 Bishop Stang       19-02.75 
 16  Matt Dombrowski               11 West Bridgew       19-02.00 
 17  Ben Telicki                   12 Oakmont            19-01.00 
 18  Jean-Paul Carbonneau          12 Adv. Math an       19-01.00 
 19  Luke Veins                    12 Mohawk Trail       19-00.00 
 20  Gabe Roberts                  12 Athol              18-10.75 
 21  Clayton Shepardson            12 Bourne             18-10.50 
 22  Brandon Blackburn             12 Southwick-To       18-10.00 
 23  Dash Christy                  10 Marthas Vine       18-10.00 
 24  Dominic Craig                 09 Carver             18-09.00 
 25  Zack Fisher                   09 Carver             18-09.00 
 26  Justin Thira                  09 Murdock            18-08.00 
 27  Chris Desmaris                12 Bishop Stang       18-08.00 
 28  Eddie Thomas                  12 Pope Francis       18-07.00 
 29  Dylan Cann                    11 Austin Prep        18-06.75 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (27)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:34.85  2/13/2016   North Reading, North Readin                
                        J Hastings, K Bythrow, B Hui, N Copelas           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Watertown                                            1:35.82 
  2  Mahar Regional                                       1:36.76 
  3  Joseph Case                                          1:37.12 
  4  Lynnfield                                            1:37.18 
  5  Athol                                                1:37.38 
  6  Narragansett                                         1:37.70 
  7  Sutton                                               1:38.59 
  8  Oakmont                                              1:38.59 
  9  Auburn                                               1:38.88 
 10  Arlington Catholic                                   1:39.05 
 11  Fairhaven                                            1:39.27 
 12  East Bridgewater                                     1:39.50 
 13  Stoneham                                             1:39.50 
 14  Uxbridge                                             1:39.57 
 15  Archbishop Williams                                  1:39.84 
 16  Mohawk Trail                                         1:40.14 
 17  Ipswich                                              1:40.20 
 18  Bishop Fenwick                                       1:40.54 
 19  Ayer Shirley                                         1:40.58 
 20  Parker Charter Essential                             1:40.99 
 21  Austin Prep                                          1:41.19 
 22  West Bridgewater                                     1:41.30 
 23  Pope Francis                                         1:41.44 
 24  Seekonk                                              1:42.95 
 25  Bellingham                                           1:44.40 
 26  Hamilton-Wenham                                      1:46.52 
 27  Hopedale                                             1:47.58 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (17)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  8:17.23  2/17/2017   Newburyport, Newburyport                   
                        S Acquaviva, J Carleo, K Erickson, P Hoover       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ayer Shirley                                         8:26.47 
  2  Dover-Sherborn                                       8:38.98 
  3  Sutton                                               8:41.61 
  4  Parker Charter Essential                             8:48.08 
  5  Arlington Catholic                                   8:51.25 
  6  Seekonk                                              8:57.49 
  7  Littleton                                            8:58.28 
  8  Marthas Vineyard                                     8:59.35 
  9  Narragansett                                         9:00.45 
 10  South Hadley                                         9:01.56 
 11  Austin Prep                                          9:01.68 
 12  Mahar Regional                                       9:02.86 
 13  Hopedale                                             9:05.68 
 14  East Bridgewater                                     9:08.95 
 15  Ipswich                                              9:09.68 
 16  Auburn                                               9:10.00 
 17  Lynnfield                                            9:12.16 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:32.97  2/12/2014   Newburyport, Newburyport                   
                        B Byron, J Nutter, T Graham, J Healey             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Watertown                                            3:34.07 
  2  Mahar Regional                                       3:34.79 
  3  Parker Charter Essential                             3:38.34 
  4  Sutton                                               3:39.26 
  5  Ipswich                                              3:40.24 
  6  Carver                                               3:42.48 
  7  Murdock                                              3:42.83 
  8  Dover-Sherborn                                       3:44.40 
  9  Adv. Math and Science Academy                        3:45.06 
 10  East Bridgewater                                     3:45.85 
 11  Auburn                                               3:46.13 
 12  Arlington Catholic                                   3:46.30 
 13  Mohawk Trail                                         3:46.40 
 14  Archbishop Williams                                  3:46.77 
 15  Athol                                                3:48.39 
 16  Norwell                                              3:48.98 
 17  Oakmont                                              3:50.22 
 18  Littleton                                            3:51.30 
 19  Winthrop                                             3:53.18 
 20  Fairhaven                                            3:54.12 
 21  Wareham                                              3:54.28 
 22  West Bridgewater                                     3:54.34 
 23  Lunenburg                                            4:01.52 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:   8.49  2/12/2014   Aly Comeau, Gardner                          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alexandra Gonet               11 Pope Francis           8.50 
  2  Mackenzie Condon              11 Marthas Vine           8.77 
  3  Madison Morris                11 Amesbury               8.98 
  4  Gwyneth Fitzpatrick           10 Hamilton-Wen           9.10 
  5  Alexia Allard                 09 Murdock                9.14 
  6  Jessie Harrington             11 Ipswich                9.22 
  7  Amber Green                   10 Lunenburg              9.24 
  8  Chigozie Sumani               12 Archbishop W           9.24 
  9  Jordan Turner                 10 Carver                 9.26 
 10  Hannah Labrie                 11 Hampshire              9.33 
 11  Allison Silva                 09 Adv. Math an           9.43 
 12  Anya Begue                    12 Bromfield Sc           9.45 
 13  Emma Rahilly                  11 South Hadley           9.51 
 14  Emma Lesser                   12 Dover-Sherbo           9.52 
 15  Bianca Hiltz                  11 Southwick-To           9.53 
 16  Britnelyn Keighley            12 Joseph Case            9.54 
 17  Madison McGrath               12 Amesbury               9.59 
 18  Bianca Del Maestro            12 Arlington Ca           9.60 
 19  Madeleine Schleinitz          11 Uxbridge               9.62 
 20  Dallis Kehoe                  11 Norwell                9.63 
 21  Alanna Olton                  12 Stoneham               9.65 
 22  Serenity Sands                11 East Bridgew           9.65 
 23  Berkeley Adamowicz            10 Sutton                 9.74 
 24  Aja Parker                    12 Lynnfield              9.79 
 25  Julia Vasiliades              12 Ipswich                9.81 
 26  Baily Brescia                 11 Oxford                 9.88 
 27  Liz Gasiorowski               11 Hamilton-Wen           9.89 
 28  Lily O'Neil                   10 Amesbury               9.90 
 29  Daniella Zanelli              11 Winthrop               9.92 
 30  Taylor Gerbig                 12 Wareham                9.96 
 31  Camille Elbthal               10 Lunenburg              9.97 
 32  Chloe Adamowicz               10 Sutton                 9.98 
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:   7.33  2/17/2017   Skylar Snay, Amesbury                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chloe Alfieri                 12 Bromfield Sc           7.31 
  2  Caroline Schissel             11 Amesbury               7.37 
  3  Skylar Snay                   12 Amesbury               7.37 
  4  Ashley Thomas                 12 Ursuline Aca           7.41 
  5  Alyssa Madden                 11 Oakmont                7.44 
  6  Jordan Turner                 10 Carver                 7.46 
  7  Maureen Grady                 11 Douglas                7.54 
  8  Latasha Thompson              10 Narragansett           7.57 
  9  Patricia Adesanya             11 Lowell Catho           7.61 
 10  Anna Roman                    11 Norwell                7.66 
 11  Jackie Hayes                  12 Ursuline Aca           7.66 
 12  Emily Hickey                  10 Austin Prep            7.68 
 13  Beverly Browne                10 Amesbury               7.68 
 14  Brooke Taylor                 12 Amesbury               7.70 
 15  Aaliyah Hernandez             10 Leicester              7.71 
 16  Chigozie Sumani               12 Archbishop W           7.72 
 17  Rose Muldrew                  10 Watertown              7.72 
 18  Obiamaka Igwenagu             11 Auburn                 7.74 
 19  Emily McCormack               10 East Bridgew           7.75 
 20  Kelly Cheevers                09 Ursuline Aca           7.79 
 21  Meredith Castro               10 Joseph Case            7.80 
 22  Hope Shue                     09 Dover-Sherbo           7.84 
 23  Jillian Rawding               11 Wareham                7.90 
 24  Danielle Healey               10 Uxbridge               7.90 
 25  Tatum Evans                   10 Dover-Sherbo           7.91 
 26  Caitlin Lewis                 12 Ursuline Aca           7.93 
 27  Serena Cacciola               09 Saugus                 7.94 
 28  Elizabeth Toll                10 Bromfield Sc           7.94 
 29  Olivia St. Peter              11 Ipswich                7.98 
 30  Isabella Mahoney              09 Winthrop               7.98 
 31  April Luders                  09 Lynnfield              7.99 
 32  Mia Cohen                     10 Arlington Ca           8.02 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  40.30  2/17/2017   Alyssa Madden, Oakmont                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chloe Alfieri                 12 Bromfield Sc          39.18 
  2  Lauren Sablone                10 Austin Prep           41.08 
  3  Alyssa Madden                 11 Oakmont               41.18 
  4  Katie Malewicz                12 Millis                42.66 
  5  Amber Lattuca                 10 Bishop Stang          42.73 
  6  Lindsay Marjanski             10 South Hadley          42.87 
  7  Chelsea Lynch                 11 Amesbury              43.04 
  8  Anna Roman                    11 Norwell               43.06 
  9  Rebecca Reynolds              12 Innovation A          43.32 
 10  Caroline Russell              12 Austin Prep           43.35 
 11  Caroline Schissel             11 Amesbury              43.47 
 12  Tatum Evans                   10 Dover-Sherbo          43.52 
 13  Lilly Digman                   8 Murdock               43.66 
 14  Aaliyah Hernandez             10 Leicester             43.70 
 15  Ellie Donovan                 11 Sutton                43.83 
 16  Jules Hogan                   10 Adv. Math an          44.42 
 17  Kelly Cheevers                09 Ursuline Aca          44.43 
 18  Mary Scalzulli                11 Norwell               44.68 
 19  Dallis Kehoe                  11 Norwell               44.88 
 20  Hannah Herron                 11 Ipswich               44.90 
 21  Lauren Averka                 10 Sutton                44.95 
 22  Anastasia Achiaa              09 Uxbridge              45.20 
 23  Ashley Thomas                 12 Ursuline Aca          45.33 
 24  Olivia Caruso                 10 Austin Prep           45.48 
 25  Alexia Allard                 09 Murdock               45.60 
 26  Colleen McLaughlin            11 Bishop Fenwi          45.64 
 27  Maia Esty                     10 Amesbury              45.67 
 28  Krystal Alvarez               12 Marian                45.73 
 29  Emma Dion                     09 Carver                45.76 
 30  Natalie Battle                12 Ayer Shirley          45.77 
 31  Ashley Tran                   11 Archbishop W          45.86 
 32  Cailin Aubut                  11 Fairhaven             45.89 
 
Event 24  Girls 600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:34.18  2/12/2014   Amy Piccolo, Ursuline Aca                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kate Mitchell                 12 Lynnfield           1:36.23 
  2  Chelsea Lynch                 11 Amesbury            1:40.47 
  3  Lilly Digman                   8 Murdock             1:42.54 
  4  Emma Hartzel                  12 Littleton           1:42.92 
  5  Ashley Mitchell               09 Lynnfield           1:43.06 
  6  Sarah Fudger                  12 South Hadley        1:43.12 
  7  Katie Mullahy                 10 Norwell             1:43.81 
  8  Lauren Mitchell               09 Lynnfield           1:43.81 
  9  Claire Stoddard               09 Bromfield Sc        1:44.19 
 10  Sarah Lawton                  11 Snowden Inte        1:45.18 
 11  Angela McKenzie               11 Stoneham            1:45.28 
 12  Tiana Pignone                 12 Stoneham            1:45.50 
 13  Sydney Korhonen               10 Parker Chart        1:45.85 
 14  Sydney McLaughlin             12 Dover-Sherbo        1:46.00 
 15  Catherine Mawn                10 Austin Prep         1:46.85 
 16  Laura McBride                 10 Oakmont             1:47.03 
 17  Hannah Kelley                 12 Archbishop W        1:47.04 
 18  Camille Sawosik               12 Littleton           1:47.50 
 19  Molly Dugan                   09 Austin Prep         1:47.50 
 20  Isabella Asam                 10 Carver              1:47.77 
 21  Emily Moughan                 11 Leicester           1:47.78 
 22  Jillian Davis                 10 Dover-Sherbo        1:49.11 
 23  Rachel Melone                 12 Adv. Math an        1:50.48 
 24  Natalia Moulding              10 Wareham             1:51.20 
 25  Lora Dufrense                 11 Sutton              1:51.50 
 26  Emily Grauman                 12 Bishop Fenwi        1:52.06 
 27  Gabriella Cooper              10 Hamilton-Wen        1:52.11 
 28  Ava Fiorino                   11 Saugus              1:52.12 
 29  Loren Skelly                  10 Pope Francis        1:52.74 
 30  Rose Harnan                   10 Ursuline Aca        1:53.33 
 31  Gabrielle Maia                09 Lunenburg           1:53.35 
 32  Isabelle Doran                11 Hopedale            1:53.70 
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:54.33  2/13/2016   Sarah Edwards, Bellingham                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kate Mitchell                 12 Lynnfield           2:55.20 
  2  Sarah Roffman                 11 Littleton           2:56.66 
  3  Kaitlyn Roffman               11 Littleton           3:05.07 
  4  Jocelyn Rondeau               11 South Hadley        3:06.25 
  5  Stephanie Casaletto           12 Austin Prep         3:08.70 
  6  Michaela Halloran             12 Amesbury            3:08.88 
  7  Lucy Clayton                  12 Millis              3:12.00 
  8  Taylor Blanton                09 Auburn              3:12.19 
  9  Norah Garvey                  11 Sutton              3:12.39 
 10  Ally Anusauskas               11 Auburn              3:12.88 
 11  Mary Schiavo                  10 Ursuline Aca        3:13.24 
 12  Angela McKenzie               11 Stoneham            3:13.95 
 13  Maggie Allen                  12 West Bridgew        3:14.20 
 14  Katie Mullahy                 10 Norwell             3:14.36 
 15  Isabelle Doran                11 Hopedale            3:16.65 
 16  Samantha Hathaway             11 Fairhaven           3:18.07 
 17  Hanna Bradbury                10 Seekonk             3:18.18 
 18  Hannah Beckman                09 Bromfield Sc        3:19.54 
 19  Abigail Deary                  8 Uxbridge            3:19.70 
 20  Margaret Weber                12 Austin Prep         3:21.93 
 21  Jillian Davis                 10 Dover-Sherbo        3:22.01 
 22  Emma Ricciardi                10 Lynnfield           3:22.08 
 23  Sarah Lawton                  11 Snowden Inte        3:23.45 
 24  Hannah Kelley                 12 Archbishop W        3:23.55 
 25  Elizabeth May                 11 Austin Prep         3:24.10 
 26  Bridget Kelley                12 Austin Prep         3:24.16 
 27  Hannah Jones                  11 Uxbridge            3:24.56 
 28  Katie Reed                    11 Bellingham          3:25.68 
 29  Renneanna Dillen              11 Wareham             3:26.12 
 30  Katherine Weihs               09 Hamilton-Wen        3:26.86 
 31  Casey Nordberg                10 Ipswich             3:27.02 
 32  Riley Korhonen                12 Parker Chart        3:27.60 
 
Event 26  Girls 1 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  5:00.51  2/17/2015   Olivia Lantz, Manchester E                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sarah Roffman                 11 Littleton           5:04.45 
  2  Emily Koufos                  12 Watertown           5:11.60 
  3  Kaitlyn Roffman               11 Littleton           5:11.76 
  4  Bethany Steiner               09 Millis              5:14.92 
  5  Mari Avola                    12 Stoneham            5:21.38 
  6  Michaela Halloran             12 Amesbury            5:22.22 
  7  Stephanie Casaletto           12 Austin Prep         5:22.69 
  8  Elizabeth Powderly            12 Watertown           5:28.72 
  9  Kate DelTorchio               12 Bishop Fenwi        5:29.58 
 10  Ally Anusauskas               11 Auburn              5:30.10 
 11  Amber Cuthbert                09 Marthas Vine        5:30.28 
 12  Molly Barry                   09 East Bridgew        5:33.04 
 13  Kate Scott                    11 Adv. Math an        5:35.78 
 14  Mary Schiavo                  10 Ursuline Aca        5:36.57 
 15  Samantha Fernandes            11 Fairhaven           5:37.05 
 16  Isabelle Doran                11 Hopedale            5:39.05 
 17  Elisabeth Annese              11 Ursuline Aca        5:39.90 
 18  Jen Coseno                    10 Sutton              5:41.61 
 19  Elisabeth Smith               09 West Bridgew        5:42.11 
 20  Sarah Lawton                  11 Snowden Inte        5:43.75 
 21  Keely Mungeam                 10 Douglas             5:44.78 
 22  Calli Morvay                  09 Littleton           5:45.32 
 23  Lakshmi Thangaraj             10 Watertown           5:46.59 
 24  Riley Korhonen                12 Parker Chart        5:49.49 
 25  Ava Mahoney                   10 Bishop Fenwi        5:49.60 
 26  Bridget Kelley                12 Austin Prep         5:49.70 
 27  Tae Abuza                     12 Ipswich             5:50.54 
 28  Alexis White                  12 Sutton              5:50.67 
 29  Renneanna Dillen              11 Wareham             5:51.81 
 30  Julia Feltus                  12 Littleton           5:52.66 
 31  Danielle Villa                09 Bellingham          5:53.55 
 32  Briana Serrao                 12 Pope Francis        5:54.38 
 
Event 27  Girls 2 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11:10.57  2/13/2016   Erin Grela, Ursuline Aca                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sarah Roffman                 11 Littleton          10:46.51 
  2  Meghan Davis                  11 Mohawk Trail       11:13.40 
  3  Kaitlyn Roffman               11 Littleton          11:23.87 
  4  Abigail Tenreiro              10 Seekonk            11:28.36 
  5  Stephanie Casaletto           12 Austin Prep        11:31.65 
  6  Michaela Halloran             12 Amesbury           11:35.90 
  7  Emily Boutin                  10 Pope Francis       11:36.76 
  8  Mari Avola                    12 Stoneham           11:40.60 
  9  Amy O'Sullivan                12 Greenfield         11:49.02 
 10  Megan Scott                   11 Adv. Math an       11:49.51 
 11  Rebecca Erhard                12 Hamilton-Wen       11:50.57 
 12  Isabelle Doran                11 Hopedale           11:51.93 
 13  Michaela Hafford              09 Millis             11:54.00 
 14  Elisabeth Annese              11 Ursuline Aca       12:04.05 
 15  Catherine Cherry              10 Marthas Vine       12:13.55 
 16  Taylor Blanton                09 Auburn             12:14.50 
 17  Phoebe von Conta              12 Parker Chart       12:16.11 
 18  Keely Mungeam                 10 Douglas            12:22.70 
 19  Audrey Swartz                 10 Adv. Math an       12:26.96 
 20  Rayna Duffied                 11 Ipswich            12:36.28 
 21  Julia Feltus                  12 Littleton          12:36.95 
 22  Jessika Antinori              12 Lunenburg          12:39.46 
 23  Fiona Picone                   8 Oakmont            12:39.71 
 24  Margaret Weber                12 Austin Prep        12:47.32 
 25  Alexis White                  12 Sutton             12:48.16 
 26  Calli Morvay                  09 Littleton          12:49.46 
 27  Gabriella Peterson            11 Southwick-To       12:50.41 
 28  Camila Miranda Llovera        11 Winthrop           12:51.18 
 29  Marissa Longhi                10 Southwick-To       12:53.51 
 30  Hannah Jones                  11 Uxbridge           12:54.70 
 31  Alyssa Storm                  09 Joseph Case        12:57.64 
 32  Molly Squire                   7 Bromfield Sc       13:00.10 
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  40-04.75  2/12/2014   Gaelin Farrell, Narragansett              
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron Garabian              11 Seekonk            42-08.00 
  2  Tatiana Wiersma               12 Whitinsville       37-00.50 
  3  Savannah Sudyka               11 South Hadley       36-06.50 
  4  Ashleigh Wyrostek             11 Seekonk            36-05.25 
  5  Julia McRoberts               12 Archbishop W       33-10.50 
  6  Michaela Ward                 11 Fontbonne Ac       33-10.50 
  7  Mackenzie Enos                12 Ursuline Aca       33-03.00 
  8  Patricia Adesanya             11 Lowell Catho       32-09.00 
  9  Katelyn Scarano               12 Academy of N       32-08.50 
 10  Veronica Caruso               12 Arlington Ca       32-02.75 
 11  Gabby Shean                   11 Mohawk Trail       31-08.50 
 12  Brittany Penland              11 Southwick-To       31-07.25 
 13  Taylor Saggese                12 Bishop Fenwi       30-11.00 
 14  Aidan Brown                   12 Southwick-To       30-08.75 
 15  Sarah Price                   12 Northbridge        30-06.25 
 16  Caroline Alfonso              10 Ursuline Aca       30-00.50 
 17  Anna Crowley                  10 Ursuline Aca       30-00.00 
 18  Kasey Ricard                   8 Littleton          29-11.75 
 19  Alice Lemieux                 09 Ayer Shirley       29-09.50 
 20  Shaunessy Straitiff           10 Ayer Shirley       29-08.00 
 21  Soleil Kelly                  11 Adv. Math an       29-05.00 
 22  Emily Brooks                  10 Douglas            29-04.25 
 23  Karmela Flynn                 11 Sutton             29-04.00 
 24  Mary Kate Pote                10 Winthrop           29-02.75 
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump (29)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   5-02  2/17/2017   Madison Cahill, Uxbridge                     
        Meet:   5-02  2/12/2014   Julia Witt, Notre Dame A                     
        Meet:   5-02  2/17/2015   Olivia Reinold, Sutton                       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lindsay Marjanski             10 South Hadley        5-05.00 
  2  Samantha Schoenberg           10 Bromfield Sc        5-05.00 
  3  Lauren Sablone                10 Austin Prep         5-04.00 
  4  Taylor Gerbig                 12 Wareham             5-03.00 
  5  Annalisa Eramo                11 Stoneham            5-01.00 
  6  Amber Green                   10 Lunenburg           5-01.00 
  7  Abigael Peterson              11 Watertown           5-00.00 
  8  Danielle Healey               10 Uxbridge            5-00.00 
  9  Tanner Longo                  10 Pope Francis        5-00.00 
 10  Natalie Battle                12 Ayer Shirley        5-00.00 
 11  Mackenzie Condon              11 Marthas Vine        5-00.00 
 12  Serenity Sands                11 East Bridgew        4-11.00 
 13  MacKenzie Baldwin             10 Stoneham            4-11.00 
 14  Emma Dion                     09 Carver              4-11.00 
 15  Laura McBride                 10 Oakmont             4-11.00 
 16  Jenna Keeman                  11 Douglas             4-11.00 
 17  Jackie Hayes                  12 Ursuline Aca        4-10.00 
 18  Bianca Del Maestro            12 Arlington Ca        4-10.00 
 19  Brooke Taylor                 12 Amesbury            4-10.00 
 20  Isabella Mahoney              09 Winthrop            4-10.00 
 21  Lindsey Card                  12 Oxford              4-10.00 
 22  Sophie Beckman                12 Bromfield Sc        4-10.00 
 23  Anna Norton                   11 Ayer Shirley        4-10.00 
 24  Nicole Lawrence               09 Lunenburg           4-10.00 
 25  Gwyneth Fitzpatrick           10 Hamilton-Wen        4-09.00 
 26  Olivia St. Peter              11 Ipswich             4-09.00 
 27  Madison McGrath               12 Amesbury            4-09.00 
 28  Delia Perillo                 12 Stoneham            4-09.00 
 29  Annika Brink                  10 Ipswich             4-09.00 
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  17-09  2/13/2016   Alyssa Zee, Ashland                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ashley Thomas                 12 Ursuline Aca       17-05.25 
  2  Obiamaka Igwenagu             11 Auburn             16-09.00 
  3  Jessica Ciesluk               11 Oakmont            16-07.00 
  4  Anna Wetherbee                11 Mahar Region       16-06.00 
  5  Emily Hickey                  10 Austin Prep        16-05.25 
  6  Alexia Allard                 09 Murdock            16-04.50 
  7  Madeleine Schleinitz          11 Uxbridge           16-04.00 
  8  Alexandra Gonet               11 Pope Francis       16-03.75 
  9  Maddie Doolittle              10 South Hadley       16-03.50 
 10  Jillian Rawding               11 Wareham            16-03.00 
 11  Madison Morris                11 Amesbury           16-03.00 
 12  Mackenzie Condon              11 Marthas Vine       16-00.75 
 13  Meredith Castro               10 Joseph Case        16-00.50 
 14  Jules Hogan                   10 Adv. Math an       16-00.50 
 15  Kamryn Reilly                 10 Mahar Region       16-00.00 
 16  Jessie Harrington             11 Ipswich            15-11.50 
 17  Danielle Healey               10 Uxbridge           15-08.50 
 18  Nichole Bartlett              12 East Bridgew       15-04.00 
 19  Aja Parker                    12 Lynnfield          15-03.50 
 20  April Luders                  09 Lynnfield          15-03.00 
 21  Madison McGrath               12 Amesbury           15-02.00 
 22  Amy Hampson                   10 South Hadley       15-01.50 
 23  Ellie Donovan                 11 Sutton             15-01.00 
 24  Veronica Caruso               12 Arlington Ca       15-00.00 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:47.62  2/17/2017   Ashland, Ashland                           
                        E Pellegrini, I Tirabassi, E Finnegan, A Zee      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury                                             1:48.19 
  2  Oakmont                                              1:50.03 
  3  Austin Prep                                          1:50.05 
  4  Ursuline Academy                                     1:51.77 
  5  Uxbridge                                             1:52.83 
  6  South Hadley                                         1:52.86 
  7  Bromfield School                                     1:53.09 
  8  Douglas                                              1:53.17 
  9  Littleton                                            1:53.66 
 10  East Bridgewater                                     1:53.69 
 11  Hamilton-Wenham                                      1:53.92 
 12  Carver                                               1:54.53 
 13  Stoneham                                             1:54.62 
 14  Dover-Sherborn                                       1:54.73 
 15  Sutton                                               1:55.17 
 16  Innovation Academy                                   1:55.39 
 17  Saugus                                               1:55.87 
 18  Joseph Case                                          1:56.21 
 19  Archbishop Williams                                  1:56.58 
 20  Watertown                                            1:57.05 
 21  Ipswich                                              1:57.83 
 22  Ayer Shirley                                         1:58.02 
 23  Narragansett                                         1:58.31 
 24  Arlington Catholic                                   1:59.29 
 25  Lunenburg                                            1:59.81 
 26  Bishop Fenwick                                       1:59.82 
 27  Lynnfield                                            1:59.96 
 28  Athol                                                2:01.27 
 29  Winthrop                                             2:02.08 
 30  Bellingham                                           2:02.21 
 31  Hopedale                                             2:02.51 
 32  Seekonk                                              2:03.10 
 
Event 32  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:50.68  2/12/2014   Narragansett, Narragansett                 
                        K Chartier, A Capps, R Capps, R Lucier            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Littleton                                            9:30.17 
  2  South Hadley                                        10:08.80 
  3  Austin Prep                                         10:13.43 
  4  Stoneham                                            10:15.02 
  5  Parker Charter Essential                            10:20.19 
  6  Sutton                                              10:29.86 
  7  Lynnfield                                           10:34.94 
  8  Ursuline Academy                                    10:39.07 
  9  Bishop Fenwick                                      10:41.54 
 10  Hamilton-Wenham                                     10:44.47 
 11  Lunenburg                                           10:53.46 
 12  Ipswich                                             10:55.60 
 13  Seekonk                                             10:58.73 
 14  Fairhaven                                           11:08.89 
 15  Hopedale                                            11:15.39 
 16  Southwick-Tolland                                   11:15.46 
 17  Oakmont                                             11:25.67 
 18  Uxbridge                                            11:41.95 
 19  Norwell                                             11:58.15 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:10.16  2/17/2015   Sutton, Sutton                             
                        E Charity, J Light, O Reinold, G Watkins          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Littleton                                            4:14.67 
  2  Lynnfield                                            4:17.01 
  3  Dover-Sherborn                                       4:17.37 
  4  Millis                                               4:18.99 
  5  South Hadley                                         4:19.09 
  6  Austin Prep                                          4:19.39 
  7  Norwell                                              4:20.53 
  8  Adv. Math and Science Academy                        4:21.06 
  9  Stoneham                                             4:23.48 
 10  Amesbury                                             4:24.55 
 11  Sutton                                               4:25.78 
 12  Ipswich                                              4:29.18 
 13  Archbishop Williams                                  4:30.63 
 14  Hamilton-Wenham                                      4:31.97 
 15  Oakmont                                              4:32.33 
 16  Lunenburg                                            4:34.53 
 17  Ursuline Academy                                     4:35.39 
 18  Bishop Fenwick                                       4:36.40 
 19  Athol                                                4:38.28 
 20  Arlington Catholic                                   4:39.54 
 21  Wareham                                              4:44.80 
 22  West Bridgewater                                     4:46.00 
 23  Seekonk                                              4:47.88 
 24  Southwick-Tolland                                    4:51.80