Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/25/2018 10:10 PM
                          MIAA New England Qualifiers                          
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Adam Yang                     11 Acton-Boxbor           7.62 
  2  Elisha George                 12 Woburn                 7.66 
  3  Alec Pascoe                   11 Andover                7.75 
  4  Isaiah Powers                 12 Westborough            7.78 
  5  Jacob Casey                   12 Woburn                 7.80 
  6  Jordan Williams               11 Brockton               7.82 
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Anoush Krafian                12 Belmont                8.28 
  2  Ava Vasile                    11 Medway                 8.29 
  3  Alexandra Gonet               11 Pope Francis           8.49 
  4  Jayla Kitchings               11 Haverhill              8.54 
  5  Saige Tudisco                 12 Pentucket              8.60 
  6  Jada Johnson                  10 Sharon                 8.71 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Dash (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dejury Amado                  12 Greater New            6.44 
  2  Richmond Kwaateng             10 Lowell                 6.46 
  3  Marcus Qualls                 11 Woburn                 6.48 
  4  John Caouette                 12 Oakmont                6.49 
  5  Michael Blake                 11 Hudson                 6.52 
  6  Ore Ojo                       12 Catholic Mem           6.56 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Dash (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kyla Hill                     11 Springfield            7.14 
  2  Victoria Steffon              12 Wachusett              7.17 
  3  Chloe Alfieri                 12 Bromfield Sc           7.21 
  4  Alyssa Madden                 11 Oakmont                7.26 
  5  Schuyler Snay                 12 Amesbury               7.31 
  6  Jessica Kroushl               12 Franklin               7.34 
 
Event 5  Boys 1 Mile Run (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tyler Brogan                  10 Franklin            4:20.90 
  2  Michael Griffin               10 King Philip         4:24.24 
  3  Erik Linden                   12 Dover-Sherbo        4:24.82 
  4  Noah Whiting                  12 Newton South        4:25.01 
  5  Matt Greatorex                12 Wakefield           4:25.50 
  6  Steven O'Driscoll             12 Norwell             4:26.07 
 
Event 6  Girls 1 Mile Run (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Margaret Donahue              11 Wellesley           5:02.28 
  2  Schuyler Gooley               10 Hopkinton           5:06.75 
  3  Madaket Nobili                12 Nauset              5:07.20 
  4  Tess Reyes                    11 Algonquin           5:09.38 
  5  Sarah Conant                  11 Westwood            5:11.03 
  6  Rachel Sessa                  12 Tewksbury           5:19.45 
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Theo Burba                    11 Newton North        1:20.42 
  2  Jonathan Polanco Soto         10 Leominster          1:20.79 
  3  Richard Swanson               11 Murdock             1:21.68 
  4  Quinn Gangadharan             12 Brookline           1:22.19 
  5  Alec Goldenberg               12 Douglas             1:22.25 
  6  Lincoln Sena                  11 Brockton            1:22.49 
 
Event 8  Girls 600 Meter Run (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Makayla Paige                 09 Tewksbury           1:33.93 
  2  Avery Leydon                  12 Woburn              1:35.09 
  3  Hannah Neilon                 12 Fitchburg           1:35.86 
  4  Lilly Digman                   8 Murdock             1:37.00 
  5  Luana Machado                 12 Methuen             1:37.14 
  6  Leah Rudolph                  11 Gloucester          1:38.33 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Erik Linden                   12 Dover-Sherbo        2:30.09 
  2  Jason Dolan                   12 Westford Aca        2:30.83 
  3  Tyler Griffin                 12 Saint John's        2:31.04 
  4  Aiden Foucault-Etheridge      12 Amherst-Pelh        2:31.26 
  5  Dave Glavin                   12 Weymouth            2:34.08 
  6  Mark Swymer                   12 Woburn              2:37.09 
 
Event 10  Girls 1000 Meter Run (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lucy Jenks                    10 Newton South        2:53.73 
  2  Alexina Hurley                12 Woburn              2:55.08 
  3  Rachel Sessa                  12 Tewksbury           2:55.52 
  4  Nicole Anderson               10 Billerica           2:57.84 
  5  Julia Palin                   12 Norton              2:58.10 
  6  Katherine Connolly            09 Natick              3:00.14 
 
Event 11  Boys 300 Meter Dash (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Phillips Magre                12 Somerville            34.30 
  2  Angel Figueroa                12 Fitchburg             34.55 
  3  Mange Camara                  11 Watertown             34.71 
  4  Manni Peri-Okonny             12 Wachusett             35.02 
  5  Michael Blake                 11 Hudson                35.21 
  6  John Caouette                 12 Oakmont               35.37 
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Dash (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chloe Alfieri                 12 Bromfield Sc          38.95 
  2  Ava Vasile                    11 Medway                40.07 
  3  Kyla Hill                     11 Springfield           40.53 
  4  Alyssa Madden                 11 Oakmont               40.68 
  5  Lauren Sablone                10 Austin Prep           41.02 
  6  Jayda Dillon                  10 Milton                41.35 
 
Event 13  Boys 2 Mile Run (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan Oosting                  11 Arlington           9:08.34 
  2  Andrew Mah                    12 Newton North        9:12.27 
  3  Patrick Craemer               12 Saint John's        9:25.66 
  4  Brandon Hall                  12 Hopedale            9:26.87 
  5  Ian Horsburgh                 10 Newton North        9:31.13 
  6  Kalin Petrov                  12 Mansfield           9:32.53 
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Meghan Davis                  11 Mohawk Trail       11:03.91 
  2  Ashley Walker                 12 Westwood           11:16.00 
  3  Kaitlyn Roffman               11 Littleton          11:23.87 
  4  Hannah Doherty                10 Billerica          11:24.21 
  5  Gabrielle Lawrence            12 Shepherd Hil       11:24.39 
  6  Michaela Halloran             12 Amesbury           11:26.75 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fitchburg                                            1:30.50 
  2  Shrewsbury                                           1:30.59 
  3  Somerville                                           1:30.89 
  4  Lexington                                            1:31.12 
  5  Lowell                                               1:31.98 
  6  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                             1:32.09 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover                                              1:44.29 
  2  Natick                                               1:44.36 
  3  Wachusett                                            1:44.61 
  4  North Attleborough                                   1:45.12 
  5  Lowell                                               1:45.59 
  6  Sharon                                               1:46.86 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North                                         8:02.62 
  2  Duxbury                                              8:07.14 
  3  Lowell                                               8:07.44 
  4  Pembroke                                             8:07.74 
  5  Brookline                                            8:07.83 
  6  Acton-Boxborough                                     8:08.58 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Natick                                               9:27.08 
  2  Franklin                                             9:27.37 
  3  Needham                                              9:27.84 
  4  Billerica                                            9:33.06 
  5  Tewksbury                                            9:37.39 
  6  Milton                                               9:39.65 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North                                         3:24.23 
  2  North Andover                                        3:25.99 
  3  Needham                                              3:26.27 
  4  Boston College High                                  3:26.98 
  5  Woburn                                               3:26.99 
  6  Methuen                                              3:27.35 
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover                                              3:58.18 
  2  Wellesley                                            4:00.11 
  3  Wachusett                                            4:01.08 
  4  Shepherd Hill                                        4:02.22 
  5  Woburn                                               4:03.09 
  6  Fitchburg                                            4:03.96 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Zoe Dainton                   12 Hingham             5-09.00 
  2  Anoush Krafian                12 Belmont             5-06.00 
  3  Sara James                    12 Wachusett           5-06.00 
  4  Stephanie Simon               10 Chelsea             5-04.00 
  5  Anna Jordahl-Henry            11 Wellesley           5-04.00 
  6  Lila Belsher                  10 Hingham             5-04.00 
  7  Saige Tudisco                 12 Pentucket           5-04.00 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  John McNeil                   10 Medfield            6-06.50 
  2  Mario Bresko                  12 North Attleb        6-06.00 
  3  Alex Lemieux                  11 Algonquin           6-06.00 
  4  Noah Garfield                 12 Medfield            6-05.00 
  5  Julian Silva                  12 Boston Colle        6-05.00 
  6  Sam Ferreira                  12 Apponequet          6-04.00 
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith Charles                 11 Milton             23-04.50 
  2  Adam Yang                     11 Acton-Boxbor       23-01.25 
  3  Jaylynn Cundiff               12 Brockton           22-01.25 
  4  Ryan Lavelle                  12 East Longmea       22-00.25 
  5  Max Shirikjian                12 Silver Lake        21-11.00 
  6  Matt Tarantino                12 North Attleb       21-04.00 
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Leanne Kibbee                 12 Milford            17-11.25 
  2  Brooklyn Manna                10 Woburn             17-09.00 
  3  Jada Johnson                  10 Sharon             17-07.50 
  4  Megan Lawlor                  11 North Readin       17-07.25 
  5  Joanna Kennedy                12 Wellesley          17-04.50 
  6  Vivian Li                     12 Lexington          17-04.00 
 
Event 25  Boys Shot Put (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kris Selanis                  12 Athol              56-01.75 
  2  Tom Aicardi                   12 Boston Colle       56-00.75 
  3  Dylan Murad                   12 Catholic Mem       55-00.00 
  4  Eric DeMayo                   12 Peabody            52-10.50 
  5  Kevin McCree                  12 Mansfield          51-05.00 
  6  Noah Gordon                   12 Pembroke           50-07.00 
 
Event 26  Girls Shot Put (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron Garabian              11 Seekonk            43-08.25 
  2  Shannon Parks                 12 Reading            42-06.25 
  3  Tiana Bazie                   11 Dennis-Yarmo       40-10.00 
  4  Vanessa Attaya                12 Billerica          39-00.00 
  5  Savannah Sudyka               11 South Hadley       38-09.00 
  6  Allison Rodrigues             12 North Andove       38-08.00