Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2018 02:41 PM
           MIAA Div 3 Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/18/2018           
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:   7.06  2/15/2014   Jessica Scott, Hopkinton HS                  
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    362 Burhans, Augusta              11 Winchester             7.36       7.36               
  2    266 Wallace, Angela               12 Sharon                 7.37       7.37               
  3    267 Wallace, Veronica             11 Sharon                 7.41       7.41               
  4    212 Wetherbee, Lily               10 North Attleboro        7.42       7.42               
  5    103 Donnelly, Ashley              11 Hopkinton              7.46       7.46               
  6    363 Curtin, Hannah                09 Winchester             7.47       7.47               
  7    203 Ibrahim, Vanessa              11 North Attleboro        7.47       7.47               
  8    176 Mastrio, Julia                10 Minnechaug             7.47       7.47               
  9    157 Daly, Alexis                  11 Milton                 7.54       7.54               
 10    112 Mick, Delaney                 10 Hopkinton              7.56       7.56               
 11    148 Perez, Aaidaliz               12 Milford                7.57       7.57               
 12    175 Glenn, MaCayla                12 Minnechaug             7.60       7.60               
 13    202 Ibrahim, Celine               11 North Attleboro        7.61       7.61               
 14    151 Sutton, Sydney                11 Milford                7.64       7.64               
 15    309 Ladderbush, Marissa           11 Tewksbury              7.64       7.64               
 16    109 Hasbrouck, Alexis             10 Hopkinton              7.66       7.66               
 17    290 McDonough, Alison             11 Silver Lake            7.67       7.67               
 18    254 Herbert, Avonia               11 Sharon                 7.68       7.68               
 19    179 Williams, Gabrielle           10 Minnechaug             7.72       7.72               
 20    187 MacLure, Ashlyn               12 Nashoba                7.72       7.72               
 21     26 Martin, Cara                  11 Bishop Feehan          7.72       7.72               
 22    204 Jette, Leah                   12 North Attleboro        7.74       7.74               
 23     63 Birkhaeuser, Elise            11 Hingham                7.75       7.75               
 24    337 Michel, Brianna               12 Walpole                7.78       7.78               
 25    239 Freeley, Lauren               12 Pembroke               7.78       7.78               
 26    178 Vartabedian, Savannah         12 Minnechaug             7.80       7.80               
 27    311 Mackenzie, Hope               12 Tewksbury              7.82       7.82               
 28    226 Perry, Madison                10 Oliver Ames            7.84       7.84               
 29    141 Farias, Kiara                 12 Milford                7.85       7.85               
 30     75 Harkins, Caroline             12 Hingham                7.85       7.85               
 31    216 Creighton, Tayla              12 Oliver Ames            7.86       7.86               
 32     73 Goon, Victoria                11 Hingham                7.86       7.86               
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  38.86  2/15/2014   Sierra Irvin, Hingham HS                     
  Meet-yards:  34.52  1986        (=37.75 m) Tasha Downing, Boston Tech        
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    277 Marsh, Madison                10 Shepherd Hill         41.82      41.82               
  2    267 Wallace, Veronica             11 Sharon                41.86      41.86               
  3    367 Madden, Anna                  12 Winchester            42.22      42.22               
  4    158 Dillon, Jayda                 10 Milton                42.41      42.41               
  5     11 Maffeo, Sam                   11 Billerica             42.58      42.58               
  6    254 Herbert, Avonia               11 Sharon                42.93      42.93               
  7    147 O'Connor, Kerry               09 Milford               42.96      42.96               
  8    104 Estella, Caroline             10 Hopkinton             42.96      42.96               
  9    202 Ibrahim, Celine               11 North Attleboro       43.03      43.03               
 10     94 Stadtlander, Lindy            10 Hingham               43.42      43.42               
 11    109 Hasbrouck, Alexis             10 Hopkinton             43.44      43.44               
 12    126 Gregory, Lily                 11 Marblehead            43.45      43.45               
 13    206 LaBonte, Rachel               12 North Attleboro       43.45      43.45               
 14    315 Pecci, Tatum                  12 Tewksbury             43.80      43.80               
 15    117 Weilding, Gaby                11 Hopkinton             43.93      43.93               
 16    368 Rappole, Elizabeth            09 Winchester            43.98      43.98               
 17    343 Walsh, Celia                  12 Walpole               44.29      44.29               
 18    137 Raun, Morgan                  11 Marlborough           44.31      44.31               
 19    142 Gonzalez, Bella               10 Milford               44.67      44.67               
 20     24 Larkin, Erica                 11 Bishop Feehan         44.40      44.80  Hand Time    
 21    279 Norton, Makayla               12 Shepherd Hill         45.09      45.09               
 22    192 Tesini, Carli                 11 Nashoba               45.17      45.17               
 23    234 Claflin, Emily                11 Pembroke              45.41      45.41               
 24    240 Goodman, Samantha             12 Pembroke              45.47      45.47               
 25    224 Nuss, Elizabeth               12 Oliver Ames           45.58      45.58               
 26     39 Correiro, Charlotte           11 Dartmouth             45.68      45.68               
 27    167 O'Connell, Caroline           10 Milton                45.72      45.72               
 28    243 Sheehan, Erin                 12 Pembroke              45.91      45.91               
 29    307 Famiglietti, Katie            12 Tewksbury             46.13      46.13               
 30    244 Smith, Bridget                10 Pembroke              46.19      46.19               
 31    353 Mumby, Emma                   09 Westborough           46.49      46.49               
 32    317 Schultz, Sam                  12 Tewksbury             46.95      46.95               
 
Event 24  Girls 600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:32.88  2/13/1999   Maura McCusker, Stoneham HS                
  Meet-yards:  1:24.4h  1988        (=1:32.30 m) Kathleen Stewart, Scituate HS 
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    314 Paige, Makayla                09 Tewksbury           1:34.32    1:34.32               
  2    284 Sullivan, Emma                10 Shepherd Hill       1:36.34    1:36.34               
  3    169 O'Leary, Elise                11 Milton              1:36.52    1:36.52               
  4    206 LaBonte, Rachel               12 North Attleboro     1:39.44    1:39.44               
  5    345 Desmond, Grace                11 Westborough         1:40.72    1:40.72               
  6    108 Halloran, Caitlyn             12 Hopkinton           1:40.82    1:40.82               
  7    265 Tolay, Ariadne                12 Sharon              1:40.87    1:40.87               
  8      6 Diorio, Sydney                10 Billerica           1:41.70    1:41.70               
  9    156 Cousineau, Josie              12 Milton              1:42.28    1:42.28               
 10    124 Corsini, Bella                11 Marblehead          1:42.47    1:42.47               
 11     11 Maffeo, Sam                   11 Billerica           1:42.54    1:42.54               
 12    218 Gibson, Brianna               11 Oliver Ames         1:43.08    1:43.08               
 13    325 Campbell, Savannah            10 Walpole             1:43.12    1:43.12               
 14    223 Mills, Jacqueline             12 Oliver Ames         1:46.94    1:46.94               
 15    197 Gallagher, Abigail            10 North Attleboro     1:47.71    1:47.71               
 16    313 O’leary, Holly                12 Tewksbury           1:48.64    1:48.64               
 17    177 Pettengill, Faith             09 Minnechaug          1:48.82    1:48.82               
 18     91 Ruggiero, Eleanor             11 Hingham             1:49.50    1:49.50               
 19    230 Uhlar, Lydia                  10 Oliver Ames         1:49.51    1:49.51               
 20    293 White, Erin                   10 Silver Lake         1:50.52    1:50.52               
 21    333 Kemple, Alannah               12 Walpole             1:50.65    1:50.65               
 22     92 Sharp, Emma                   09 Hingham             1:50.68    1:50.68               
 23    145 Marcolini, Alexis             10 Milford             1:51.00    1:51.00               
 24    210 Tong, Courtney                12 North Attleboro     1:51.40    1:51.40               
 25    295 Howe, Katherine               12 Stoughton           1:51.68    1:51.68               
 26    255 Hershman, Elliana             10 Sharon              1:52.48    1:52.48               
 27    188 Masse, Ashley                 12 Nashoba             1:53.05    1:53.05               
 28    349 Johnson, Abigail              09 Westborough         1:53.85    1:53.85               
 29     32 Bialkin, Sarah                11 Burncoat            1:54.03    1:54.03               
 30    357 Steudel, Kristen              12 Westborough         1:54.30    1:54.30               
 31    298 Lally, Rebecca                10 Stoughton           1:55.00    1:55.40  Hand Time    
 32    294 Franey, Julia                 10 Stoughton           1:55.53    1:55.53               
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:56.90  2/15/2014   Karina Shepard, Dracut HS                  
  Meet-yards:  2:37.6h  1986        (=2:52.35 m) Pam Connell, Norwell HS       
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    318 Sessa, Rachel                 12 Tewksbury           2:55.00    2:55.00               
  2      2 Anderson, Nicole              10 Billerica           2:58.23    2:58.23               
  3    169 O'Leary, Elise                11 Milton              3:00.64    3:00.64               
  4    106 Gooley, Schuyler              10 Hopkinton           3:03.52    3:03.52               
  5    274 James, Rebekah                11 Shepherd Hill       3:05.40    3:05.40               
  6    156 Cousineau, Josie              12 Milton              3:06.77    3:06.77               
  7    181 Bettez, Alexandra             11 Nashoba             3:09.11    3:09.11               
  8    159 Duggan, Ava                   10 Milton              3:09.26    3:09.26               
  9     85 Linscott, Heather             12 Hingham             3:10.65    3:10.65               
 10    219 Hodges, Abby                  10 Oliver Ames         3:11.45    3:11.45               
 11    115 Stilwell, Jane                11 Hopkinton           3:13.60    3:14.00  Hand Time    
 12    361 Aldrich, Reed                 12 Winchester          3:14.05    3:14.05               
 13    359 Norve, Nicole                 12 Whitman-Hanson      3:14.12    3:14.12               
 14    237 Federspiel, Laura             11 Pembroke            3:15.15    3:15.15               
 15    130 Whalen, Tess                  09 Marblehead          3:16.21    3:16.21               
 16    364 Egan, Molly                   09 Winchester          3:16.41    3:16.41               
 17    252 Gieg, Maria                   12 Sharon              3:17.13    3:17.13               
 18    170 Pellegri, Margaret            10 Milton              3:18.39    3:18.39               
 19    265 Tolay, Ariadne                12 Sharon              3:19.78    3:19.78               
 20     43 Seguin, Kathryn               09 Dartmouth           3:20.42    3:20.42               
 21     32 Bialkin, Sarah                11 Burncoat            3:21.03    3:21.03               
 22    357 Steudel, Kristen              12 Westborough         3:22.10    3:22.50  Hand Time    
 23    334 LoGiudice, Camille            11 Walpole             3:22.87    3:22.87               
 24    236 Farrell, Sophie               11 Pembroke            3:24.31    3:24.31               
 25    255 Hershman, Elliana             10 Sharon              3:24.88    3:24.88               
 26    238 Ferrick, Fionna               10 Pembroke            3:24.92    3:24.92               
 27      5 Derosa, Rylie                 09 Billerica           3:25.18    3:25.18               
 28    233 Chilcott, Tess                12 Pembroke            3:25.97    3:25.97               
 29    155 Corcoran, Clodagh             11 Milton              3:26.20    3:26.20               
 30     82 Laine, Elizabeth              10 Hingham             3:27.85    3:27.85               
 31     93 Sharp, Hannah                 11 Hingham             3:28.15    3:28.15               
 32     84 Leonard, Tess                 10 Hingham             3:30.04    3:30.04               
 
Event 26  Girls 1 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:54.90  1987        Kristen Seabury, Stoneham HS               
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    106 Gooley, Schuyler              10 Hopkinton           5:13.51    5:13.51               
  2    316 Robinson, Lily                11 Tewksbury           5:14.85    5:14.85               
  3    168 O'Donnell, Eliza              11 Milton              5:16.06    5:16.06               
  4    274 James, Rebekah                11 Shepherd Hill       5:18.49    5:18.49               
  5    318 Sessa, Rachel                 12 Tewksbury           5:19.45    5:19.45               
  6    154 Connelly, Genevieve           12 Milton              5:20.06    5:20.06               
  7     81 Johannes, Caroline            11 Hingham             5:20.68    5:20.68               
  8    159 Duggan, Ava                   10 Milton              5:21.94    5:21.94               
  9    335 McGrath, Caroline             11 Walpole             5:22.46    5:22.46               
 10      4 Burns, Sarah                  12 Billerica           5:23.19    5:23.19               
 11    115 Stilwell, Jane                11 Hopkinton           5:25.91    5:25.91               
 12    359 Norve, Nicole                 12 Whitman-Hanson      5:26.00    5:26.40  Hand Time    
 13    235 Coyle, Aly                    12 Pembroke            5:31.19    5:31.19               
 14    225 Peckham, Liz                  12 Oliver Ames         5:31.45    5:31.45               
 15     76 Harrington, Jackie            12 Hingham             5:32.07    5:32.07               
 16    110 Jones, Olivia                 09 Hopkinton           5:32.90    5:32.90               
 17    286 Whitehead, Emma               11 Shepherd Hill       5:33.00    5:33.40  Hand Time    
 18      1 Anderson, Deidra              10 Billerica           5:33.80    5:33.80               
 19    348 Hopkinson, Elizabeth          12 Westborough         5:34.51    5:34.51               
 20    195 Vivanco, Emily                12 Nashoba             5:35.15    5:35.15               
 21    245 Tormey, Sarah                 12 Pembroke            5:35.72    5:35.72               
 22    320 Veits, Devyn                  11 Tewksbury           5:37.96    5:37.96               
 23    232 Chilcott, Olivia              12 Pembroke            5:38.31    5:38.31               
 24    198 Hanewich, Catherine           10 North Attleboro     5:38.86    5:38.86               
 25     34 Henion, Rebecca               12 Danvers             5:39.80    5:39.80               
 26    172 Sullivan, Grace               10 Milton              5:40.45    5:40.45               
 27     14 Sullivan, Danielle            10 Billerica           5:41.10    5:41.10               
 28    252 Gieg, Maria                   12 Sharon              5:41.36    5:41.36               
 29     28 Neary, Caitlin                11 Bishop Feehan       5:41.91    5:41.91               
 30    271 Clark, Kasey                  12 Shepherd Hill       5:42.73    5:42.73               
 31     16 Arruda, Sophia                09 Bishop Feehan       5:42.82    5:42.82               
 32     10 Mace, Kayley                  10 Billerica           5:42.85    5:42.85               
 
Event 27  Girls 2 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10:38.46  2/14/2013   Julie McConville, Hingham HS              
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1      7 Doherty, Hannah               10 Billerica          11:31.49   11:31.49               
  2    154 Connelly, Genevieve           12 Milton             11:33.97   11:33.97               
  3    276 Lawrence, Gabrielle           12 Shepherd Hill      11:34.42   11:34.42               
  4    106 Gooley, Schuyler              10 Hopkinton          11:37.09   11:37.09               
  5      4 Burns, Sarah                  12 Billerica          11:45.01   11:45.01               
  6    342 Tierney, Sarah                12 Walpole            11:50.61   11:50.61               
  7    110 Jones, Olivia                 09 Hopkinton          11:59.85   11:59.85               
  8    205 Kaiser, Angela                12 North Attleboro    12:00.86   12:00.86               
  9    201 Hawkins, Stephanie            11 North Attleboro    12:08.24   12:08.24               
 10     87 Murphy, Margot                12 Hingham            12:09.98   12:09.98               
 11    171 Schewe, Emme                  11 Milton             12:11.26   12:11.26               
 12    360 Aldrich, Ella                 10 Winchester         12:11.31   12:11.31               
 13    286 Whitehead, Emma               11 Shepherd Hill      12:13.97   12:13.97               
 14      1 Anderson, Deidra              10 Billerica          12:15.76   12:15.76               
 15     96 Amerio, Martina               12 Hopkinton          12:16.09   12:16.09               
 16     23 Killion, Ayla                 11 Bishop Feehan      12:19.60   12:20.00  Hand Time    
 17     56 Ashley, Paige                 10 Hingham            12:24.93   12:24.93               
 18    323 Borelli, Danielle             12 Walpole            12:24.98   12:24.98               
 19    115 Stilwell, Jane                11 Hopkinton          12:26.63   12:26.63               
 20    153 Cakourus, Anna                10 Milton             12:27.00   12:27.00               
 21     86 Mildrum, Maddie               10 Hingham            12:29.14   12:29.14               
 22    320 Veits, Devyn                  11 Tewksbury          12:29.83   12:29.83               
 23    160 Dwyer, Grace                  11 Milton             12:30.40   12:30.40               
 24    128 Johnson, Caroline             09 Marblehead         12:31.54   12:31.54               
 25    369 Reynolds, Elizabeth           10 Winchester         12:33.12   12:33.12               
 26    236 Farrell, Sophie               11 Pembroke           12:40.70   12:40.70               
 27    229 Timbone, Olivia               12 Oliver Ames        12:51.17   12:51.17               
 28    174 Diefenderfer, Ani             09 Minnechaug         12:51.32   12:51.32               
 29    260 Morrison, Ana                 12 Sharon             12:54.53   12:54.53               
 30    140 Chong, Gabriela               12 Milford            12:57.21   12:57.21               
 31     72 Goldstein, Meg                09 Hingham            12:58.75   12:58.75               
 32    248 Boxerman, Eliana              10 Sharon             13:00.70   13:00.70               
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:   8.26  2/21/2010   Deanna Latham, Triton Reg.                   
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    108 Halloran, Caitlyn             12 Hopkinton              8.69       8.69               
  2    150 Speliakos, Christina          12 Milford                8.70       8.70               
  3    143 Kibbee, Leanne                12 Milford                8.75       8.75               
  4    256 Johnson, Jada                 10 Sharon                 8.83       8.83               
  5    105 Feather, Annie                11 Hopkinton              8.94       8.94               
  6    199 Hauer, Sabrina                11 North Attleboro        8.97       8.97               
  7    258 Lee, Elizabeth                10 Sharon                 9.02       9.02               
  8     95 Allen, Maggie                 10 Hopkinton              9.03       9.03               
  9     60 Belsher, Lila                 10 Hingham                9.08       9.08               
 10    345 Desmond, Grace                11 Westborough            9.15       9.15               
 11    305 Baptiste, Stephanie           11 Tewksbury              9.18       9.18               
 12    331 Francois, Mikayla             11 Walpole                9.22       9.22               
 13     71 Gay, Isabelle                 11 Hingham                9.22       9.22               
 14     65 Colby, Alexandra              12 Hingham                9.26       9.26               
 15    118 Welsh, Emily                  11 Hopkinton              9.35       9.35               
 16    290 McDonough, Alison             11 Silver Lake            9.35       9.35               
 17     57 Aymar, Taylor                 10 Hingham                9.36       9.36               
 18     50 Horgan, Anna                  12 Duxbury                9.37       9.37               
 19     67 Dainton, Zoe                  12 Hingham                9.45       9.45               
 20    208 Preacher, Ari                 10 North Attleboro        9.47       9.47               
 21    179 Williams, Gabrielle           10 Minnechaug             9.63       9.63               
 22    297 Khouzami, Cintia              11 Stoughton              9.63       9.63               
 23    113 Rosen, Olivia                 12 Hopkinton              9.65       9.65               
 24    218 Gibson, Brianna               11 Oliver Ames            9.66       9.66               
 25    347 Ho, Cassidy                   10 Westborough            9.68       9.68               
 26    144 Madden, Catherine             09 Milford                9.71       9.71               
 27    165 Mak, Audrey                   10 Milton                 9.74       9.74               
 28    111 Komodromos, Zoe               12 Hopkinton              9.74       9.74               
 29     40 Mazo, Beatriz                 10 Dartmouth              9.76       9.76               
 30    190 O'Riorden, Rose               10 Nashoba                9.84       9.84               
 31    138 Sossavi, Sheila               10 Marlborough            9.86       9.86               
 32    355 Paras, Meghana                10 Westborough            9.91       9.91               
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:45.09  2/15/2014   Hingham HS, Hingham                        
                        O Cundari, S Endyke, K Freda, S Irvin             
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  North Attleborough                                   1:46.38    1:46.38               
     1) #202 Ibrahim, Celine 11         2) #203 Ibrahim, Vanessa 11       
     3) #206 LaBonte, Rachel 12         4) #212 Wetherbee, Lily 10        
     5) #204 Jette, Leah 12             6) #200 Hawkins, Samantha 11      
  2  Milton                                               1:47.53    1:47.53               
     1) #156 Cousineau, Josie 12        2) #157 Daly, Alexis 11           
     3) #169 O'Leary, Elise 11          4) #158 Dillon, Jayda 10          
  3  Sharon                                               1:47.54    1:47.54               
     1) #254 Herbert, Avonia 11         2) #265 Tolay, Ariadne 12         
     3) #266 Wallace, Angela 12         4) #267 Wallace, Veronica 11      
  4  Milford                                              1:49.85    1:49.85               
     1) #148 Perez, Aaidaliz 12         2) #150 Speliakos, Christina 12   
     3) #147 O'Connor, Kerry 09         4) #151 Sutton, Sydney 11         
     5) #143 Kibbee, Leanne 12          6) #142 Gonzalez, Bella 10        
     7) #149 Probert, Cassie 11         8)                                
  5  Minnechaug Reg-Wilbraham                             1:49.98    1:49.98               
     1) #175 Glenn, MaCayla 12          2) #176 Mastrio, Julia 10         
     3) #178 Vartabedian, Savannah 12   4) #179 Williams, Gabrielle 10    
     5) #177 Pettengill, Faith 09       6)                                
  6  Winchester                                           1:50.25    1:50.25               
     1) #363 Curtin, Hannah 09          2) #370 Stone, Ella 09            
     3) #362 Burhans, Augusta 11        4) #367 Madden, Anna 12           
     5) #368 Rappole, Elizabeth 09      6) #365 Lawrence, Georgia 09      
  7  Hingham                                              1:50.29    1:50.29               
     1) #75 Harkins, Caroline 12        2) #57 Aymar, Taylor 10           
     3) #71 Gay, Isabelle 11            4) #63 Birkhaeuser, Elise 11      
     5) #64 Brazel, Emily 12            6) #70 Garcia-Cachero, Paula 10   
     7) #94 Stadtlander, Lindy 10       8) #90 Richards, Grace 10         
  8  Hopkinton                                            1:50.93    1:50.93               
     1) #112 Mick, Delaney 10           2) #95 Allen, Maggie 10           
     3) #103 Donnelly, Ashley 11        4) #119 Ye, Grace 10              
     5) #108 Halloran, Caitlyn 12       6) #109 Hasbrouck, Alexis 10      
     7) #104 Estella, Caroline 10       8) #97 Andrews, Molly 10          
  9  Duxbury                                              1:51.20    1:51.20               
     1) #53 Schortmann, Sophia 11       2) #44 Corcoran, Allie 12         
     3) #49 Hoogendijk, Alexandra 10    4) #45 Errasti, Kellie 12         
     5) #48 Gooley, Isabel 11           6)                                
 10  Walpole                                              1:52.68    1:52.68               
     1) #337 Michel, Brianna 12         2) #338 Murtagh, Katie 10         
     3) #329 Dingle-Brown, Jaida 11     4) #343 Walsh, Celia 12           
     5) #326 Clarke, Eva 11             6) #340 Scotton, Kaitlyn 10       
     7) #321 Ahmed, Lily 11             8) #327 Cofield, Niyah 09         
 11  Dartmouth                                            1:52.74    1:52.74               
     1) #36 Carroll, Lillian 12         2) #38 Cook, Jaidyn 12            
     3) #39 Correiro, Charlotte 11      4) #42 Nailor, Meredith 12        
     5) #40 Mazo, Beatriz 10            6)                                
 12  Tewksbury Memorial                                   1:53.36    1:53.36               
     1) #315 Pecci, Tatum 12            2) #310 Lamothe, Brooke 12        
     3) #309 Ladderbush, Marissa 11     4) #311 Mackenzie, Hope 12        
     5) #314 Paige, Makayla 09          6) #305 Baptiste, Stephanie 11    
     7) #308 Higgins, Grace 11          8) #317 Schultz, Sam 12           
 13  Pembroke                                             1:53.69    1:53.69               
     1) #243 Sheehan, Erin 12           2) #239 Freeley, Lauren 12        
     3) #240 Goodman, Samantha 12       4) #234 Claflin, Emily 11         
     5) #246 Watts, Aimee 10            6)                                
 14  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                              1:53.69    1:53.69               
     1) #17 Breckner, Madison 09        2) #22 Firth, Grace 10            
     3) #18 Burke, Kaitlyn 12           4) #26 Martin, Cara 11            
 15  Stoughton                                            1:54.00    1:54.40  Hand Time    
     1) #295 Howe, Katherine 12         2) #298 Lally, Rebecca 10         
     3) #304 Veliotis, Marjorie 10      4) #297 Khouzami, Cintia 11       
     5) #300 Paul, Brittni 10           6) #301 Perry, Sahrina 12         
 16  Oliver Ames-No. Easton                               1:55.86    1:55.86               
     1) #216 Creighton, Tayla 12        2) #224 Nuss, Elizabeth 12        
     3) #226 Perry, Madison 10          4) #231 Walsh, Anabella 12        
 17  Westborough                                          1:56.15    1:56.15               
     1) #350 Ku, Megan 12               2) #355 Paras, Meghana 10         
     3) #351 Levesque, Lydia 10         4) #353 Mumby, Emma 09            
     5) #347 Ho, Cassidy 10             6)                                
 18  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton                                  1:56.32    1:56.32               
     1) #187 MacLure, Ashlyn 12         2) #182 Boyle, Emily 12           
     3) #180 Bell, Mei 09               4) #193 Trackey, Gillian 09       
 19  Silver Lake Reg-Kingston                             1:57.31    1:57.31               
     1) #290 McDonough, Alison 11       2) #288 Ho, Karen 12              
     3) #293 White, Erin 10             4) #287 Gilmore, Grace 10         
     5) #289 Lalley, Tess 12            6)                                
 20  Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley                            2:01.09    2:01.09               
     1) #272 Gallegan, Morgan 12        2) #273 Hatzidis, Sophia 09       
     3) #278 Myers, Claire 11           4) #283 Shoemaker, Hayley 12      
     5) #282 Scioletti, Lauren 10       6) #280 Plymouthe, Reneldine 12   
     7) #270 Carragher, Audrey 09       8) #269 Burke, Caitlin 11         
 21  Marlborough                                          2:02.28    2:02.28               
     1) #138 Sossavi, Sheila 10         2) #132 Arsenault, Cassandra 12   
     3) #134 Huaman, Kimmie 11          4) #137 Raun, Morgan 11           
     5) #131 Aresenault, Hailey 09      6)                                
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:00.86  2/19/2011   Pembroke HS, Pembroke                      
                        M Coate, M Ng, M Scanlan, B Stoyle                
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley                            4:03.77    4:03.77               
     1) #274 James, Rebekah 11          2) #277 Marsh, Madison 10         
     3) #279 Norton, Makayla 12         4) #284 Sullivan, Emma 10         
     5) #283 Shoemaker, Hayley 12       6)                                
  2  Hopkinton                                            4:04.62    4:04.62               
     1) #108 Halloran, Caitlyn 12       2) #109 Hasbrouck, Alexis 10      
     3) #104 Estella, Caroline 10       4) #117 Weilding, Gaby 11         
     5) #103 Donnelly, Ashley 11        6) #101 Dacey, Catherine 09       
  3  North Attleborough                                   4:08.11    4:08.11               
     1) #200 Hawkins, Samantha 11       2) #203 Ibrahim, Vanessa 11       
     3) #202 Ibrahim, Celine 11         4) #212 Wetherbee, Lily 10        
     5) #210 Tong, Courtney 12          6)                                
  4  Milton                                               4:08.50    4:08.50               
     1) #154 Connelly, Genevieve 12     2) #156 Cousineau, Josie 12       
     3) #158 Dillon, Jayda 10           4) #169 O'Leary, Elise 11         
     5) #166 Mitchell, Bridget 12       6) #168 O'Donnell, Eliza 11       
     7) #167 O'Connell, Caroline 10     8)                                
  5  Tewksbury Memorial                                   4:11.21    4:11.21               
     1) #306 Clark, McKenzie 10         2) #315 Pecci, Tatum 12           
     3) #314 Paige, Makayla 09          4) #308 Higgins, Grace 11         
     5) #317 Schultz, Sam 12            6) #307 Famiglietti, Katie 12     
     7) #318 Sessa, Rachel 12           8) #316 Robinson, Lily 11         
  6  Hingham                                              4:14.09    4:14.09               
     1) #63 Birkhaeuser, Elise 11       2) #89 Ranocha, Libby 10          
     3) #68 Dale, Ciara 10              4) #94 Stadtlander, Lindy 10      
     5) #85 Linscott, Heather 12        6) #61 Belsher, Peyton 11         
     7) #83 Lawless, Avery 11           8) #91 Ruggiero, Eleanor 11       
  7  Billerica Memorial                                   4:18.28    4:18.28               
     1) #8 Hall, Sadie 09               2) #13 Montion, Lauren 09         
     3) #10 Mace, Kayley 10             4) #6 Diorio, Sydney 10           
     5) #5 Derosa, Rylie 09             6)                                
  8  Duxbury                                              4:21.34    4:21.34               
     1) #46 Estey, Sadie 12             2) #51 Jones, Chloe 11            
     3) #47 Fantom, Aaden 11            4) #52 Ryan, Eliza 11             
     5) #48 Gooley, Isabel 11           6)                                
  9  Marblehead                                           4:21.76    4:21.76               
     1) #126 Gregory, Lily 11           2) #121 Bongiorno, Lydia 11       
     3) #120 Bedrossian, Anna 11        4) #122 Burton, Bryn 10           
 10  Marlborough                                          4:21.88    4:21.88               
     1) #133 Bass, Noelle 11            2) #136 Rainville, Olivia 11      
     3) #135 Query, Maria 10            4) #137 Raun, Morgan 11           
     5) #131 Aresenault, Hailey 09      6)                                
 11  Winchester                                           4:24.32    4:24.32               
     1) #361 Aldrich, Reed 12           2) #365 Lawrence, Georgia 09      
     3) #368 Rappole, Elizabeth 09      4) #367 Madden, Anna 12           
     5) #360 Aldrich, Ella 10           6) #364 Egan, Molly 09            
     7) #369 Reynolds, Elizabeth 10     8)                                
 12  Sharon                                               4:24.53    4:24.53               
     1) #251 Fillion, Marika 10         2) #258 Lee, Elizabeth 10         
     3) #247 Bayha, Carolyn 09          4) #250 Fillion, Giuliana 12      
     5) #259 McAlevey, Molly 10         6) #257 Kini, Sneha 09            
     7) #253 Goclowski, Juliana 11      8)                                
 13  Oliver Ames-No. Easton                               4:28.55    4:28.55               
     1) #219 Hodges, Abby 10            2) #218 Gibson, Brianna 11        
     3) #223 Mills, Jacqueline 12       4) #224 Nuss, Elizabeth 12        
     5) #225 Peckham, Liz 12            6)                                
 14  Walpole                                              4:28.60    4:29.00  Hand Time    
     1) #333 Kemple, Alannah 12         2) #336 McGrath, Gabrielle 11     
     3) #341 St. George, Sarah 10       4) #324 Byrne, Moira 10           
     5) #330 Foley, Bria 09             6) #323 Borelli, Danielle 12      
     7) #334 LoGiudice, Camille 11      8)                                
 15  Milford                                              4:29.59    4:29.59               
     1) #142 Gonzalez, Bella 10         2) #139 Chiarelli, Kristina 10    
     3) #152 Weber, Sarah 11            4) #144 Madden, Catherine 09      
     5) #145 Marcolini, Alexis 10       6) #146 Nosiglia, Elena 12        
     7) #147 O'Connor, Kerry 09         8)                                
 16  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton                                  4:31.25    4:31.25               
     1) #190 O'Riorden, Rose 10         2) #189 Nicholson, Celia 10       
     3) #188 Masse, Ashley 12           4) #192 Tesini, Carli 11          
 17  Pembroke                                             4:34.14    4:34.14               
     1) #237 Federspiel, Laura 11       2) #239 Freeley, Lauren 12        
     3) #238 Ferrick, Fionna 10         4) #240 Goodman, Samantha 12      
     5) #244 Smith, Bridget 10          6) #245 Tormey, Sarah 12          
     7) #234 Claflin, Emily 11          8) #243 Sheehan, Erin 12          
 18  Westborough                                          4:36.94    4:36.94               
     1) #350 Ku, Megan 12               2) #355 Paras, Meghana 10         
     3) #352 Levesque, Miriam 12        4) #353 Mumby, Emma 09            
     5) #357 Steudel, Kristen 12        6)                                
 
Event 32  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (15)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:33.90  2/15/2014   Shepherd Hill Reg., Dudley                 
                        E Thibaud, V Thibaud, S Worters, J Schultz        
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Tewksbury Memorial                                   9:37.39    9:37.39               
     1) #318 Sessa, Rachel 12           2) #313 O’leary, Holly 12         
     3) #306 Clark, McKenzie 10         4) #320 Veits, Devyn 11           
     5) #316 Robinson, Lily 11          6) #314 Paige, Makayla 09         
  2  Billerica Memorial                                   9:41.30    9:41.30               
     1) #4 Burns, Sarah 12              2) #7 Doherty, Hannah 10          
     3) #1 Anderson, Deidra 10          4) #2 Anderson, Nicole 10         
     5) #6 Diorio, Sydney 10            6)                                
  3  Milton                                               9:46.53    9:46.53               
     1) #169 O'Leary, Elise 11          2) #154 Connelly, Genevieve 12    
     3) #168 O'Donnell, Eliza 11        4) #156 Cousineau, Josie 12       
     5) #159 Duggan, Ava 10             6) #170 Pellegri, Margaret 10     
     7) #155 Corcoran, Clodagh 11       8) #166 Mitchell, Bridget 12      
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                             10:08.81   10:08.81               
     1) #25 Magill, Lauren 12           2) #19 Dodge, Phoebe 11           
     3) #20 Enright, Madison 12         4) #27 Mullen, Sara 12            
     5) #28 Neary, Caitlin 11           6)                                
  5  Hingham                                             10:09.13   10:09.13               
     1) #85 Linscott, Heather 12        2) #76 Harrington, Jackie 12      
     3) #78 Hendrickson, Molly 12       4) #81 Johannes, Caroline 11      
     5) #56 Ashley, Paige 10            6) #74 Haney, Claire 11           
     7) #82 Laine, Elizabeth 10         8) #89 Ranocha, Libby 10          
  6  Walpole                                             10:09.44   10:09.44               
     1) #335 McGrath, Caroline 11       2) #325 Campbell, Savannah 10     
     3) #322 Barry, Colleen 10          4) #342 Tierney, Sarah 12         
     5) #323 Borelli, Danielle 12       6) #328 Dentremont, Danielle 09   
     7) #334 LoGiudice, Camille 11      8) #332 Ganshirt, Lindsey 12      
  7  Pembroke                                            10:13.03   10:13.03               
     1) #235 Coyle, Aly 12              2) #232 Chilcott, Olivia 12       
     3) #237 Federspiel, Laura 11       4) #245 Tormey, Sarah 12          
     5) #238 Ferrick, Fionna 10         6) #240 Goodman, Samantha 12      
     7) #236 Farrell, Sophie 11         8) #233 Chilcott, Tess 12         
  8  Hopkinton                                           10:13.69   10:13.69               
     1) #106 Gooley, Schuyler 10        2) #110 Jones, Olivia 09          
     3) #115 Stilwell, Jane 11          4) #102 Dembinski, Emily 12       
     5) #98 Baumann, Sophie 09          6)                                
  9  North Attleborough                                  10:17.46   10:17.46               
     1) #198 Hanewich, Catherine 10     2) #201 Hawkins, Stephanie 11     
     3) #197 Gallagher, Abigail 10      4) #205 Kaiser, Angela 12         
     5) #210 Tong, Courtney 12          6)                                
 10  Sharon                                              10:19.63   10:19.63               
     1) #248 Boxerman, Eliana 10        2) #255 Hershman, Elliana 10      
     3) #252 Gieg, Maria 12             4) #260 Morrison, Ana 12          
     5) #265 Tolay, Ariadne 12          6)                                
 11  Marblehead                                          10:31.92   10:31.92               
     1) #124 Corsini, Bella 11          2) #123 Cleary, Olivia 10         
     3) #127 Hecht, Ana 12              4) #130 Whalen, Tess 09           
 12  Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley                           10:36.13   10:36.13               
     1) #271 Clark, Kasey 12            2) #276 Lawrence, Gabrielle 12    
     3) #286 Whitehead, Emma 11         4) #281 Quinn, Eliza 09           
 13  Oliver Ames-No. Easton                              10:38.18   10:38.18               
     1) #219 Hodges, Abby 10            2) #225 Peckham, Liz 12           
     3) #223 Mills, Jacqueline 12       4) #218 Gibson, Brianna 11        
     5) #230 Uhlar, Lydia 10            6)                                
 14  Westborough                                         10:51.70   10:52.10  Hand Time    
     1) #357 Steudel, Kristen 12        2) #348 Hopkinson, Elizabeth 12   
     3) #349 Johnson, Abigail 09        4) #346 Helle, Victoria 12        
     5) #354 Palayoor, Adina 10         6)                                
 15  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton                                 10:53.36   10:53.36               
     1) #195 Vivanco, Emily 12          2) #186 Kovacs, Allie 11          
     3) #194 Vacha, Roxy 12             4) #181 Bettez, Alexandra 11      
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump (27)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   5-07  2/15/1987   Cassandra Wheeler, Ashland HS.               
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1     67 Dainton, Zoe                  12 Hingham             5-08.00    5-08.00               
  2     60 Belsher, Lila                 10 Hingham             5-04.00    5-04.00               
  3    184 Dewhurst, Chloe               12 Nashoba             5-03.00    5-03.00               
  4     21 Fauria, Riley                 11 Bishop Feehan       5-02.00    5-02.00               
  5    107 Grabmeier, Angeline           10 Hopkinton           5-01.00    5-01.00               
  6    256 Johnson, Jada                 10 Sharon              5-00.00    5-00.00               
  7     61 Belsher, Peyton               11 Hingham             5-00.00    5-00.00               
  8    176 Mastrio, Julia                10 Minnechaug          4-11.00    4-11.00               
  9    214 Provo, Gail                   12 Northeast Met       4-11.00    4-11.00               
 10    222 McLaughlin, Gabrielle         11 Oliver Ames         4-10.00    4-10.00               
 11    344 Cerniglia, Hailey             10 Westborough         4-10.00    4-10.00               
 12    326 Clarke, Eva                   11 Walpole             4-10.00    4-10.00               
 13     95 Allen, Maggie                 10 Hopkinton           4-10.00    4-10.00               
 14    105 Feather, Annie                11 Hopkinton           4-10.00    4-10.00               
 15     29 Poidimani, Teresa             11 Bishop Feehan       4-10.00    4-10.00               
 16    159 Duggan, Ava                   10 Milton              4-10.00    4-10.00               
 17    111 Komodromos, Zoe               12 Hopkinton           4-10.00    4-10.00               
 18    246 Watts, Aimee                  10 Pembroke            4-09.00    4-09.00               
 19    302 Rodrigues, Rianna             12 Stoughton           4-09.00    4-09.00               
 20     90 Richards, Grace               10 Hingham             4-08.25    4-08.25               
 21     80 Jefford, Morgan               10 Hingham             4-08.25    4-08.25               
 22    331 Francois, Mikayla             11 Walpole             4-08.00    4-08.00               
 23    303 Turner, Molly                 11 Stoughton           4-08.00    4-08.00               
 24    185 Hunter, Tess                  10 Nashoba             4-08.00    4-08.00               
 25    227 Saade, Therese                10 Oliver Ames         4-08.00    4-08.00               
 26    278 Myers, Claire                 11 Shepherd Hill       4-08.00    4-08.00               
 27    261 Patel, Jill                   11 Sharon              4-08.00    4-08.00               
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  18-10  2/15/2003   Kara Dickman, Westborough HS                 
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    143 Kibbee, Leanne                12 Milford            17-11.25   17-11.25               
  2    367 Madden, Anna                  12 Winchester         17-07.50   17-07.50               
  3    256 Johnson, Jada                 10 Sharon             17-06.50   17-06.50               
  4    150 Speliakos, Christina          12 Milford            17-00.00   17-00.00               
  5    147 O'Connor, Kerry               09 Milford            17-00.00   17-00.00               
  6    206 LaBonte, Rachel               12 North Attleboro    16-11.75   16-11.75               
  7    157 Daly, Alexis                  11 Milton             16-09.00   16-09.00               
  8    331 Francois, Mikayla             11 Walpole            16-08.25   16-08.25               
  9     41 McNeil, Madison               10 Dartmouth          16-07.00   16-07.00               
 10    212 Wetherbee, Lily               10 North Attleboro    16-06.50   16-06.50               
 11     61 Belsher, Peyton               11 Hingham            16-06.50   16-06.50               
 12     71 Gay, Isabelle                 11 Hingham            16-06.25   16-06.25               
 13     44 Corcoran, Allie               12 Duxbury            16-04.50   16-04.50               
 14     67 Dainton, Zoe                  12 Hingham            16-03.50   16-03.50               
 15    226 Perry, Madison                10 Oliver Ames        16-01.00   16-01.00               
 16    362 Burhans, Augusta              11 Winchester         16-00.25   16-00.25               
 17    345 Desmond, Grace                11 Westborough        15-11.75   15-11.75               
 18    105 Feather, Annie                11 Hopkinton          15-11.50   15-11.50               
 19    113 Rosen, Olivia                 12 Hopkinton          15-11.00   15-11.00               
 20    254 Herbert, Avonia               11 Sharon             15-08.75   15-08.75               
 21     51 Jones, Chloe                  11 Duxbury            15-08.00   15-08.00               
 22    107 Grabmeier, Angeline           10 Hopkinton          15-08.00   15-08.00               
 23    173 Vo, Hanganh                   11 Milton             15-07.25   15-07.25               
 24    222 McLaughlin, Gabrielle         11 Oliver Ames        15-07.00   15-07.00               
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put (29)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  42-02.50  2/11/2016   Skylar Barthelmes, Dartmouth HS           
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1      3 Attaya, Vanessa               12 Billerica          37-08.25   37-08.25               
  2    319 Stracqualursi, Krista         12 Tewksbury          37-03.75   37-03.75               
  3    264 Stoller, Shira                12 Sharon             36-03.50   36-03.50               
  4    207 Mechlinski, Julia             11 North Attleboro    35-09.00   35-09.00               
  5     30 Reis, Jessica                 12 Bishop Feehan      35-04.50   35-04.50               
  6    164 Juzyca, Helene                12 Milton             34-00.75   34-00.75               
  7    268 Williams, Aiyana              12 Sharon             33-07.00   33-07.00               
  8    161 Ebongue, Ornella              12 Milton             33-05.50   33-05.50               
  9    213 Brammer, Kayleigh             11 Northeast Met      33-05.00   33-05.00               
 10    211 Vigorito, Caroline            12 North Attleboro    33-04.50   33-04.50               
 11    291 Schlagar, Madeline            12 Silver Lake        33-01.00   33-01.00               
 12     15 Archambault, Lauren           12 Bishop Feehan      32-09.00   32-09.00               
 13    183 Cressman, Anna                12 Nashoba            32-07.75   32-07.75               
 14     62 Bienfang, Abigail             10 Hingham            32-03.00   32-03.00               
 15    125 Flores, Hannah                12 Marblehead         32-00.25   32-00.25               
 16    163 Hines, Erianna                12 Milton             31-09.75   31-09.75               
 17    275 Landry, Kathleen              12 Shepherd Hill      31-06.50   31-06.50               
 18    114 Schnur, Keira                 10 Hopkinton          31-04.25   31-04.25               
 19     58 Barry, Caroline               12 Hingham            31-03.00   31-03.00               
 20    137 Raun, Morgan                  11 Marlborough        31-02.75   31-02.75               
 21    162 Hiller, Eva                   12 Milton             31-01.50   31-01.50               
 22    352 Levesque, Miriam              12 Westborough        31-00.25   31-00.25               
 23     52 Ryan, Eliza                   11 Duxbury            30-10.00   30-10.00               
 24     54 Cruz, Ariana                  11 Greater Lawrence   30-09.00   30-09.00               
 25    209 Sherman, Delaney              11 North Attleboro    30-04.75   30-04.75               
 26    217 Gaucher, Ericka               11 Oliver Ames        30-00.50   30-00.50               
 27    242 Michini, Julianna             10 Pembroke           29-09.50   29-09.50               
 28    196 Castelo, Abbey                12 North Attleboro    29-09.00   29-09.00               
 29    356 Parsons, Amanda               11 Westborough        29-07.50   29-07.50               
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:   6.42  1995        Ron Hall, Winchester HS                      
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    558 Charles, Smith                11 Milton                 6.45       6.45               
  2    433 Ojo, Ore                      12 Cath. Memorial         6.58       6.58               
  3    761 Meleshkevich, Eugene          12 Westborough            6.59       6.59               
  4    647 Gong, Christopher             11 Sharon                 6.65       6.65               
  5    530 Doherty, Joe                  11 Marblehead             6.66       6.66               
  6    459 Stanley, Javyir               12 Diman Regional         6.67       6.67               
  7    789 Vitchev, Victor               12 Winchester             6.67       6.67               
  8    683 Santos, Bryan                 10 Shepherd Hill          6.68       6.68               
  9    696 Shirikjian, Max               12 Silver Lake            6.75       6.75               
 10    625 Frattasio, Roman              12 Pembroke               6.76       6.76               
 11    407 Norton, Shane                 12 Billerica              6.85       6.85               
 12    416 Jones, Ryan                   11 Bishop Feehan          6.87       6.87               
 13    552 Lopes, Hugo                   11 Milford                6.89       6.89               
 14    519 Brown, Brenden                10 Malden Catholic        6.90       6.90               
 15    644 Epps, Javon                   11 Sharon                 6.90       6.90               
 16    551 Lehane, Sean                  11 Milford                6.92       6.92               
 17    609 Matier, Kalil                 12 Oliver Ames            6.95       6.95               
 18    712 Joyce, Nicholas               11 Stoughton              6.96       6.96               
 19    699 Tierney, Ryan                 11 Silver Lake            6.97       6.97               
 20    493 Najjar, Christian             10 Hingham                6.98       6.98               
 21    745 Hughes, Alex                  12 Walpole                6.98       6.98               
 22    542 Arquillano, Neil              12 Milford                6.98       6.98               
 23    730 Rusch, Colton                 11 Tewksbury              6.99       6.99               
 24    539 Gonzalez, Felipe              11 Marlborough            6.99       6.99               
 25    498 Pierre, Jalen                 12 Hingham                6.99       6.99               
 26    688 Donohue, Kevin                11 Silver Lake            6.99       6.99               
 27    623 Chapman, Luke                 09 Pembroke               7.00       7.00               
 28    582 Conway, Liam                  11 North Attleboro        7.00       7.00               
 29    476 Polanco, Steven               11 Greater Lawrence       6.60       7.00  Hand Time    
 30    514 Simmer, Jake                  11 Hopkinton              7.01       7.01               
 31    659 Singer, Spencer               12 Sharon                 7.02       7.02               
 32    641 Bai, Ruiheng                  11 Sharon                 7.04       7.04               
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  34.30  2/15/2014   Andrew Bolze, Hingham HS                     
  Meet-yards:  30.6h  1994        (=33.62 m) Mike Ballard, Franklin HS         
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    427 Denny, Christian              12 Cath. Memorial        36.24      36.24               
  2    682 Roberts, Lucas                12 Shepherd Hill         36.25      36.25               
  3    634 Pulselli, Christian           11 Pembroke              36.27      36.27               
  4    746 O'Meara, Jack                 11 Walpole               36.38      36.38               
  5    592 Shultz, Jonathan              12 North Attleboro       36.48      36.48               
  6    713 Laguerre, Ritchy              12 Stoughton             36.54      36.54               
  7    442 Spignese, Anthony             11 Danvers               36.79      36.79               
  8    576 Sarafin, Ethan                11 Nashoba               37.19      37.19               
  9    626 Gagnon, Spencer               12 Pembroke              37.22      37.22               
 10    421 Zawaski, Matt                 11 Bishop Feehan         37.28      37.28               
 11    405 Harris, Stephen               10 Billerica             37.46      37.46               
 12    599 George, Rodney                12 O'Bryant              37.50      37.50               
 13    411 Borge, Chris                  12 Bishop Feehan         37.58      37.58               
 14    772 Ark, Andrew                   12 Winchester            37.65      37.65               
 15    499 Shetzline, Ryan               10 Hingham               37.95      37.95               
 16    514 Simmer, Jake                  11 Hopkinton             37.95      37.95               
 17    528 Cronin, Joe                   12 Marblehead            37.96      37.96               
 18    404 Freitas, Rodrigo              10 Billerica             38.15      38.15               
 19    584 Gilpatrick, PJ                11 North Attleboro       38.32      38.32               
 20    548 Feliciano, Rafaell            10 Milford               38.33      38.33               
 21    424 Locantore, Nicholas           11 Burncoat              38.36      38.36               
 22    566 Weekes, Tyrece                11 Milton                38.49      38.49               
 23    507 Kelly, Devin                  10 Hopkinton             38.64      38.64               
 24    607 MacDonald, Aaron              11 Oliver Ames           38.68      38.68               
 25    571 Gonzalez, Javan               11 Minnechaug            38.88      38.88               
 26    486 Hull, Harry                   11 Hingham               38.90      38.90               
 27    654 Paul, Marc-Kendy              12 Sharon                38.93      38.93               
 28    443 Couto, Dustin                 11 Dartmouth             39.00      39.00               
 29    521 Frye, Nathan                  11 Malden Catholic       39.07      39.07               
 30    422 Amissah, Matthew              11 Burncoat              39.20      39.20               
 31    557 Cameron, Jamarley             11 Milton                39.23      39.23               
 32    726 Grace, Cameron                11 Tewksbury             39.25      39.25               
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:21.84  2/13/2015   Allen Vance, Amherst-Pelham Reg.           
  Meet-yards:  1:12.0h  1986        (=1:18.74 m) Mike Brown, Belmont HS        
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    553 Madden, Joseph                11 Milford             1:25.23    1:25.23               
  2    638 Spellman, Christopher         12 Pembroke            1:26.29    1:26.29               
  3    618 Windvogel, Jason              11 Oliver Ames         1:26.49    1:26.49               
  4    513 Pucci, Nathan                 12 Hopkinton           1:26.50    1:26.50               
  5    495 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam         12 Hingham             1:26.67    1:26.67               
  6    599 George, Rodney                12 O'Bryant            1:26.75    1:26.75               
  7    468 Stapinski, Sam                11 Duxbury             1:26.78    1:26.78               
  8    669 Belmonte, Kyle                12 Shepherd Hill       1:26.80    1:26.80               
  9    490 Marwill, Joe                  12 Hingham             1:26.88    1:26.88               
 10    594 Wachowski, Griffin            12 North Attleboro     1:26.99    1:26.99               
 11    739 Colleran, Stephen             10 Walpole             1:27.10    1:27.10               
 12    460 Vasconcellos, Evan            12 Diman Regional      1:27.40    1:27.40               
 13    418 Ross, Ian                     12 Bishop Feehan       1:27.94    1:27.94               
 14    480 DelAguilla, Tristan           12 Hingham             1:27.97    1:27.97               
 15    705 Connor, Evan                  10 Stoughton           1:28.74    1:28.74               
 16    590 Rodriguez, Joshua             12 North Attleboro     1:28.80    1:28.80               
 17    506 Keeley, Andrew                11 Hopkinton           1:29.15    1:29.15               
 18    738 Campbell, Lance               12 Walpole             1:29.33    1:29.33               
 19    735 Zimer, Matthew                12 Tewksbury           1:29.34    1:29.34               
 20    568 Ferreira, Iain                10 Minnechaug          1:29.72    1:29.72               
 21    501 Barnes, Patrick               10 Hopkinton           1:30.16    1:30.16               
 22    515 Wang, Young                   11 Hopkinton           1:30.72    1:30.72               
 23    752 Barry, Timothy                10 Westborough         1:30.85    1:30.85               
 24    686 Arendt, Tristan               11 Silver Lake         1:30.91    1:30.91               
 25    674 Dubey, Brock                  10 Shepherd Hill       1:31.15    1:31.15               
 26    573 Puhalski, Alex                12 Minnechaug          1:31.29    1:31.29               
 27    425 Messier, Jacob                11 Burncoat            1:31.33    1:31.33               
 28    653 Parikh, Dev                   12 Sharon              1:31.35    1:31.35               
 29    456 Taylor, Ryan                  11 Dartmouth           1:31.00    1:31.40  Hand Time    
 30    446 Gin, Jason                    11 Dartmouth           1:31.30    1:31.70  Hand Time    
 31    687 d Entremont, William          12 Silver Lake         1:31.85    1:31.85               
 32    612 Petrillo, Ryan                09 Oliver Ames         1:32.65    1:32.65               
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:29.82  2/13/2004   Victor Gras, Belmont HS                    
  Meet-yards:  2:14.9h  1988        (=2:27.53 m) Omar Simmons, Boston Tech. HS 
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    618 Windvogel, Jason              11 Oliver Ames         2:35.91    2:35.91               
  2    553 Madden, Joseph                11 Milford             2:37.75    2:37.75               
  3    461 Bittrich, Will                12 Duxbury             2:38.05    2:38.05               
  4    771 Ryan, Jack                    12 Whitman-Hanson      2:38.75    2:38.75               
  5    743 Grant, Shane                  10 Walpole             2:39.08    2:39.08               
  6    638 Spellman, Christopher         12 Pembroke            2:39.35    2:39.35               
  7    482 Goddard, Evan                 12 Hingham             2:39.45    2:39.45               
  8    589 Poirier, Skyler               11 North Attleboro     2:40.22    2:40.22               
  9    740 Corriveau, Sean               12 Walpole             2:42.94    2:42.94               
 10    509 MacEachern, Cael              12 Hopkinton           2:43.01    2:43.01               
 11    516 Zanini, Tyler                 10 Hopkinton           2:44.14    2:44.14               
 12    413 Devlin, Ronan                 12 Bishop Feehan       2:44.30    2:44.70  hand Time    
 13    408 Stairs, Shawn                 11 Billerica           2:45.07    2:45.07               
 14    622 Cappa, Colton                 12 Pembroke            2:45.20    2:45.20               
 15    604 Flaherty, Sean                11 Oliver Ames         2:45.60    2:45.60               
 16    598 Dykens, Sean                  12 O'Bryant            2:45.96    2:45.96               
 17    578 Bradley, John                 12 North Attleboro     2:46.19    2:46.19               
 18    700 Tilton, Christopher           10 Silver Lake         2:46.28    2:46.28               
 19    635 Radke, Cole                   11 Pembroke            2:46.58    2:46.58               
 20    737 Benoit, Jon                   12 Walpole             2:46.72    2:46.72               
 21    441 Moriarty, Andrew              12 Danvers             2:46.75    2:46.75               
 22    450 Morin, Brendan                11 Dartmouth           2:47.21    2:47.21               
 23    402 Dinsmore, Thomas              10 Billerica           2:47.35    2:47.35               
 24    510 Ottinger, Cody                10 Hopkinton           2:47.59    2:47.59               
 25    717 Rahaman, Colin                11 Stoughton           2:47.60    2:47.60               
 26    619 Anderson, Cameron             12 Pembroke            2:47.92    2:47.92               
 27    439 Hilton, Jeremy                11 Danvers             2:48.25    2:48.25               
 28    775 Burns, Nate                   11 Winchester          2:48.39    2:48.39               
 29    581 Clarke, Jack                  11 North Attleboro     2:48.41    2:48.41               
 30    645 Fawcett, Grant                12 Sharon              2:48.87    2:48.87               
 31    706 Eckhart, Will                 12 Stoughton           2:48.88    2:48.88               
 32    444 Derrick, Noah                 11 Dartmouth           2:49.74    2:49.74               
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:17.09  2/17/2012   Wesley Gallagher, Pembroke HS              
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    461 Bittrich, Will                12 Duxbury             4:32.21    4:32.21               
  2    588 Monahan, Liam                 11 North Attleboro     4:32.23    4:32.23               
  3    724 Forest, Joey                  12 Tewksbury           4:32.44    4:32.44               
  4    640 Wengryn, Alex                 12 Pembroke            4:35.23    4:35.23               
  5    627 Gaiser, Justin                12 Pembroke            4:37.01    4:37.01               
  6    722 Carleton, Patrick             12 Tewksbury           4:37.94    4:37.94               
  7    763 Pittorino, Derek              12 Westborough         4:38.85    4:38.85               
  8    441 Moriarty, Andrew              12 Danvers             4:41.74    4:41.74               
  9    569 Fuehr, Christian              10 Minnechaug          4:43.11    4:43.11               
 10    731 Ryan, Casey                   11 Tewksbury           4:45.27    4:45.27               
 11    750 Stockwell, Ryan               10 Walpole             4:45.43    4:45.43               
 12    497 Passios, Zach                 12 Hingham             4:45.46    4:45.46               
 13    402 Dinsmore, Thomas              10 Billerica           4:45.75    4:45.75               
 14    451 Ouellet, Kamden               12 Dartmouth           4:45.83    4:45.83               
 15    563 Lalley, Francis               10 Milton              4:48.98    4:48.98               
 16    778 Coakley, William              10 Winchester          4:49.16    4:49.16               
 17    516 Zanini, Tyler                 10 Hopkinton           4:49.25    4:49.25               
 18    660 Starovoytov, Alexander        11 Sharon              4:50.20    4:50.20               
 19    543 Berthrong, Christopher        11 Milford             4:52.34    4:52.34               
 20    650 Kong, James                   10 Sharon              4:52.59    4:52.59               
 21    417 Medeiros, Ryan                11 Bishop Feehan       4:52.72    4:52.72               
 22    645 Fawcett, Grant                12 Sharon              4:54.04    4:54.04               
 23    652 Osofsky, Jared                10 Sharon              4:54.33    4:54.33               
 24    676 Gard, Matthew                 09 Shepherd Hill       4:54.83    4:54.83               
 25    453 Rioux, Ben                    11 Dartmouth           4:54.96    4:54.96               
 26    610 McLaughlin, Rory              10 Oliver Ames         4:55.28    4:55.28               
 27    666 Zhang, Yichi                  11 Sharon              4:55.88    4:55.88               
 28    639 Sullivan, Connor              10 Pembroke            4:56.00    4:56.00               
 29    624 Fabrizio, Kyle                12 Pembroke            4:57.46    4:57.46               
 30    621 Brash, Keith                  12 Pembroke            4:57.95    4:57.95               
 31    520 Brown, Patrick                12 Malden Catholic     4:59.57    4:59.57               
 32    608 Macinnis, Robert              12 Oliver Ames         4:59.87    4:59.87               
 
Event 7  Boys 2 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:03.53  2/13/1999   Andy Powell, Oliver Ames HS N.Easton       
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    409 Stefaniak, Sean               12 Billerica           9:37.26    9:37.26               
  2    724 Forest, Joey                  12 Tewksbury           9:41.56    9:41.56               
  3    419 Simoneau, Alexander           12 Bishop Feehan       9:46.36    9:46.36               
  4    550 Kalil, Jack                   12 Milford             9:50.27    9:50.27               
  5    668 Belmonte, Brian               11 Shepherd Hill      10:00.77   10:00.77               
  6    770 Newman, Andrew                12 Whitman-Hanson     10:10.74   10:10.74               
  7    736 Almer, Sebastian              12 Walpole            10:10.95   10:10.95               
  8    503 Brown, Alex                   10 Hopkinton          10:12.55   10:12.55               
  9    588 Monahan, Liam                 11 North Attleboro    10:19.87   10:19.87               
 10    540 Oram, Brian                   12 Marlborough        10:21.90   10:22.30  Hand Time    
 11    437 Breen, Liam                   11 Danvers            10:25.93   10:25.93               
 12    412 Craig, Jackson                10 Bishop Feehan      10:29.00   10:29.40  Hand Time    
 13    488 Lamlein, Evan                 10 Hingham            10:31.76   10:31.76               
 14    554 Manor, Maxwell                10 Milford            10:31.94   10:31.94               
 15    556 Berry, Shane                  12 Milton             10:33.07   10:33.07               
 16    546 DiStauro, Anthony             11 Milford            10:36.09   10:36.09               
 17    497 Passios, Zach                 12 Hingham            10:38.65   10:38.65               
 18    562 Kerry, Lucas                  12 Milton             10:38.66   10:38.66               
 19    645 Fawcett, Grant                12 Sharon             10:40.12   10:40.12               
 20    656 Saks, Jordan                  09 Sharon             10:42.59   10:42.59               
 21    762 Murray, Patrick               11 Westborough        10:43.50   10:43.90  Hand Time    
 22    757 Forrest, Brad                 12 Westborough        10:43.98   10:43.98               
 23    621 Brash, Keith                  12 Pembroke           10:44.57   10:44.57               
 24    572 Perham, Mason                 10 Minnechaug         10:45.18   10:45.18               
 25    643 Dubin, Jacob                  10 Sharon             10:50.21   10:50.21               
 26    671 Casey, Keegan                 11 Shepherd Hill      10:50.00   10:50.40  Hand Time    
 27    783 Ferreira, Scott               12 Winchester         10:50.00   10:50.40  Hand Time    
 28    732 Tizotti, Gustavo              10 Tewksbury          10:51.02   10:51.02               
 29    670 Bullen, Andrew                09 Shepherd Hill      10:51.57   10:51.57               
 30    655 Reddy, Siddharth              09 Sharon             10:52.40   10:52.40               
 31    650 Kong, James                   10 Sharon             10:59.61   10:59.61               
 32    615 Sarney, Kyle                  09 Oliver Ames        11:00.82   11:00.82               
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:   7.60  2/21/1998   Kevin Worrell, Milton HS                     
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    592 Shultz, Jonathan              12 North Attleboro        7.76       7.76               
  2    764 Powers, Isaiah                12 Westborough            7.85       7.85               
  3    533 Huber, Thomas                 12 Marblehead             8.01       8.01               
  4    593 Tarantino, Matt               12 North Attleboro        8.01       8.01               
  5    606 MacAdam, John                 12 Oliver Ames            8.07       8.07               
  6    479 Bienfang, Britt               12 Hingham                8.13       8.13               
  7    649 Kamara, Masid                 12 Sharon                 8.19       8.19               
  8    734 Wilson, Steve                 12 Tewksbury              8.27       8.27               
  9    545 Browne, Zachary               11 Milford                8.31       8.31               
 10    692 McCarthy, John                12 Silver Lake            8.37       8.37               
 11    728 Lalonde, Zach                 10 Tewksbury              8.37       8.37               
 12    512 Prucher, Garrett              12 Hopkinton              8.37       8.37               
 13    407 Norton, Shane                 12 Billerica              8.39       8.39               
 14    714 Peters, David                 10 Stoughton              8.40       8.40               
 15    703 Bui, Tommy                    12 Stoughton              8.46       8.46               
 16    642 Davanzo, Marc                 11 Sharon                 8.49       8.49               
 17    669 Belmonte, Kyle                12 Shepherd Hill          8.49       8.49               
 18    595 Weir, Dylan                   12 North Attleboro        8.49       8.49               
 19    430 Gbedema, Joshua               12 Cath. Memorial         8.49       8.49               
 20    661 Stessman, Isaiah              10 Sharon                 8.51       8.51               
 21    587 Marsella, Trent               12 North Attleboro        8.61       8.61               
 22    455 Sparks, Jonathan              12 Dartmouth              8.63       8.63               
 23    535 White, Sam                    12 Marblehead             8.63       8.63               
 24    500 Augspurg, Ralston             12 Hopkinton              8.64       8.64               
 25    715 Pizzano, Anthony              10 Stoughton              8.73       8.73               
 26    603 Dore, Jack                    12 Oliver Ames            8.74       8.74               
 27    438 Brown, William                12 Danvers                8.77       8.77               
 28    473 Mora, Pablo                   11 Greater Lawrence       8.40       8.80  Hand Time    
 29    742 Fontanez, Ethan               12 Walpole                8.89       8.89               
 30    628 Gallinger, Jacob              12 Pembroke               8.97       8.97               
 31    695 Sherry, Brian                 11 Silver Lake            9.03       9.03               
 32    496 Papich, Luke                  12 Hingham                9.08       9.08               
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:32.19  2/17/2012   Bishop Feehan HS, Attleboro                
                        B Ward, J Majka, M Caine, M Taylor                
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                              1:34.62    1:34.62               
     1) #415 George, Raymond 11         2) #416 Jones, Ryan 11            
     3) #411 Borge, Chris 12            4) #421 Zawaski, Matt 11          
  2  Pembroke                                             1:34.72    1:34.72               
     1) #625 Frattasio, Roman 12        2) #626 Gagnon, Spencer 12        
     3) #623 Chapman, Luke 09           4) #634 Pulselli, Christian 11    
     5) #633 Price, Ryan 10             6) #620 Anderson, Tim 11          
     7) #631 Nagaki, Ryo 10             8)                                
  3  Milford                                              1:35.63    1:35.63               
     1) #542 Arquillano, Neil 12        2) #544 Brogioli, Patrick 12      
     3) #552 Lopes, Hugo 11             4) #545 Browne, Zachary 11        
     5) #551 Lehane, Sean 11            6) #548 Feliciano, Rafaell 10     
     7) #555 Speliakos, Paul 12         8) #553 Madden, Joseph 11         
  4  Hingham                                              1:35.98    1:35.98               
     1) #498 Pierre, Jalen 12           2) #486 Hull, Harry 11            
     3) #499 Shetzline, Ryan 10         4) #495 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam 12  
     5) #493 Najjar, Christian 10       6) #478 Bates, Graham 12          
     7) #481 Dupee, Oliver 12           8)                                
  5  Silver Lake Reg-Kingston                             1:36.11    1:36.11               
     1) #699 Tierney, Ryan 11           2) #688 Donohue, Kevin 11         
     3) #691 Keogh, Kyle 11             4) #696 Shirikjian, Max 12        
     5) #694 Roy, Marshall 11           6) #697 Smith, Owen 11            
     7) #692 McCarthy, John 12          8)                                
  6  North Attleborough                                   1:36.32    1:36.32               
     1) #582 Conway, Liam 11            2) #583 Gaumond, Ryan 11          
     3) #585 Jasseh, Omar 11            4) #584 Gilpatrick, PJ 11         
     5) #587 Marsella, Trent 12         6) #594 Wachowski, Griffin 12     
     7) #592 Shultz, Jonathan 12        8) #579 Bresko, Mario 12          
  7  Winchester                                           1:36.66    1:36.66               
     1) #772 Ark, Andrew 12             2) #785 MacDonald, Nate 11        
     3) #776 Callahan, Chris 12         4) #789 Vitchev, Victor 12        
     5) #781 Downs, James 12            6) #773 Bean, Hayden 11           
     7) #790 Wentworth, Michael 10      8) #788 Piantedosi, Gregory 12    
  8  Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley                            1:36.68    1:36.68               
     1) #683 Santos, Bryan 10           2) #673 DosSantos, Gabriel 10     
     3) #679 Nieves, Xavier 10          4) #682 Roberts, Lucas 12         
     5) #680 O'Brien, Seamus 12         6) #672 D'Arcangelo, Nicholas 12  
     7) #667 Abbott, Jake 10            8)                                
  9  Billerica Memorial                                   1:37.12    1:37.12               
     1) #403 Encarnacao, Brett 12       2) #404 Freitas, Rodrigo 10       
     3) #405 Harris, Stephen 10         4) #407 Norton, Shane 12          
 10  Oliver Ames-No. Easton                               1:37.14    1:37.14               
     1) #600 Akanegbu, Chukwubuikem 11  2) #605 Galas, John 12            
     3) #607 MacDonald, Aaron 11        4) #609 Matier, Kalil 12          
     5) #606 MacAdam, John 12           6) #611 Mills, Jack 12            
     7) #617 Tamasanis, Ryan 11         8)                                
 11  Tewksbury Memorial                                   1:37.38    1:37.38               
     1) #730 Rusch, Colton 11           2) #727 Kavanaugh, Nolan 12       
     3) #721 Cahill, Matt 11            4) #733 Wilson, Colby 11          
     5) #723 Ell, Nate 12               6) #728 Lalonde, Zach 10          
     7) #726 Grace, Cameron 11          8) #729 Pelletier, Matt 11        
 12  Stoughton                                            1:37.60    1:37.60               
     1) #718 Scott, Savion 10           2) #714 Peters, David 10          
     3) #712 Joyce, Nicholas 11         4) #713 Laguerre, Ritchy 12       
     5) #709 Howze, Shawn 09            6)                                
 13  Dartmouth                                            1:37.65    1:37.65               
     1) #449 McNeil, Brandon 12         2) #443 Couto, Dustin 11          
     3) #445 Farr, Izaiah 11            4) #454 Rosa, Noah 11             
     5) #446 Gin, Jason 11              6)                                
 14  Diman Regional-Fall River                            1:37.30    1:37.70  Hand Time    
     1) #458 Rego, Tyler 12             2) #457 Demers, Nick 12           
     3) #460 Vasconcellos, Evan 12      4) #459 Stanley, Javyir 12        
 15  Westborough                                          1:37.89    1:37.89               
     1) #761 Meleshkevich, Eugene 12    2) #764 Powers, Isaiah 12         
     3) #767 Teng, Jerry 12             4) #765 Riela, Thomas 11          
     5) #766 Strachan, Kyle 12          6) #758 Howarth, Peter 12         
     7) #759 Krishnan, Hari 11          8)                                
 16  Marlborough                                          1:37.60    1:38.00  Hand Time    
     1) #538 Donofrio, Cole 11          2) #536 Berry, Christian 09       
     3) #539 Gonzalez, Felipe 11        4) #541 Wise, Austin 12           
 17  Sharon                                               1:38.28    1:38.28               
     1) #647 Gong, Christopher 11       2) #644 Epps, Javon 11            
     3) #642 Davanzo, Marc 11           4) #659 Singer, Spencer 12        
     5) #641 Bai, Ruiheng 11            6)                                
 18  Walpole                                              1:38.52    1:38.52               
     1) #748 Sheehan, Luke 10           2) #747 Schultz, Zach 12          
     3) #741 Edouard, Tyler 12          4) #742 Fontanez, Ethan 12        
     5) #745 Hughes, Alex 12            6) #746 O'Meara, Jack 11          
 19  Malden Catholic                                      1:38.96    1:38.96               
     1) #521 Frye, Nathan 11            2) #526 St. Gourdin, Leonard 11   
     3) #525 Silveira, Grant 12         4) #519 Brown, Brenden 10         
     5) #522 Holmes, Kyle 12            6)                                
 20  Hopkinton                                            1:39.15    1:39.15               
     1) #508 Logan, Daniel 11           2) #514 Simmer, Jake 11           
     3) #511 Powers, Benjamin 11        4) #505 Fernandez, Julien 10      
     5) #500 Augspurg, Ralston 12       6) #502 Benham, Christopher 10    
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:27.95  2/15/2014   Amherst-Pelham Reg. HS, Amherst            
                        J Tavares, A Vance, K Rodrigues, T Torres         
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Pembroke                                             3:29.82    3:29.82               
     1) #625 Frattasio, Roman 12        2) #626 Gagnon, Spencer 12        
     3) #635 Radke, Cole 11             4) #634 Pulselli, Christian 11    
     5) #622 Cappa, Colton 12           6) #638 Spellman, Christopher 12  
  2  Hopkinton                                            3:35.73    3:35.73               
     1) #509 MacEachern, Cael 12        2) #513 Pucci, Nathan 12          
     3) #507 Kelly, Devin 10            4) #512 Prucher, Garrett 12       
     5) #515 Wang, Young 11             6) #506 Keeley, Andrew 11         
  3  Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley                            3:36.40    3:36.40               
     1) #669 Belmonte, Kyle 12          2) #676 Gard, Matthew 09          
     3) #674 Dubey, Brock 10            4) #682 Roberts, Lucas 12         
     5) #678 Lilley, Ethan 09           6) #677 Harmon, Eli 09            
  4  North Attleborough                                   3:37.19    3:37.19               
     1) #594 Wachowski, Griffin 12      2) #595 Weir, Dylan 12            
     3) #590 Rodriguez, Joshua 12       4) #592 Shultz, Jonathan 12       
     5) #587 Marsella, Trent 12         6) #584 Gilpatrick, PJ 11         
     7) #588 Monahan, Liam 11           8) #583 Gaumond, Ryan 11          
  5  Milford                                              3:37.45    3:37.45               
     1) #555 Speliakos, Paul 12         2) #547 Duong, Kenny 12           
     3) #548 Feliciano, Rafaell 10      4) #553 Madden, Joseph 11         
     5) #549 Ghalbouni, Anthony 10      6) #550 Kalil, Jack 12            
  6  Winchester                                           3:38.00    3:38.00               
     1) #772 Ark, Andrew 12             2) #781 Downs, James 12           
     3) #786 McDonough, John 11         4) #775 Burns, Nate 11            
     5) #782 Ettenhofer, Troy 12        6) #788 Piantedosi, Gregory 12    
     7) #776 Callahan, Chris 12         8) #785 MacDonald, Nate 11        
  7  Hingham                                              3:38.42    3:38.42               
     1) #481 Dupee, Oliver 12           2) #486 Hull, Harry 11            
     3) #499 Shetzline, Ryan 10         4) #495 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam 12  
     5) #490 Marwill, Joe 12            6) #480 DelAguilla, Tristan 12    
     7) #487 Kindler, Nikolai 10        8) #483 Hesselman, Trent 09       
  8  Duxbury                                              3:39.57    3:39.57               
     1) #461 Bittrich, Will 12          2) #464 Dillon, Ryan 12           
     3) #465 Meehan, Chris 12           4) #466 Rusniak, Peter 12         
     5) #468 Stapinski, Sam 11          6)                                
  9  Greater Lawrence Tech-Andover                        3:41.00    3:41.40  Hand Time    
     1) #469 Adams, Edward 11           2) #474 Nicosia, Kyle 11          
     3) #476 Polanco, Steven 11         4) #470 Cedano, Johan 11          
     5) #472 Diaz, John 10              6) #475 Paulino, Ronaurys 10      
 10  Walpole                                              3:41.82    3:41.82               
     1) #739 Colleran, Stephen 10       2) #738 Campbell, Lance 12        
     3) #737 Benoit, Jon 12             4) #746 O'Meara, Jack 11          
     5) #750 Stockwell, Ryan 10         6) #749 Shnaider, Nathan 10       
     7) #744 Ho, Alex 12                8)                                
 11  Stoughton                                            3:41.84    3:41.84               
     1) #713 Laguerre, Ritchy 12        2) #715 Pizzano, Anthony 10       
     3) #714 Peters, David 10           4) #717 Rahaman, Colin 11         
     5) #705 Connor, Evan 10            6) #704 Comeau, Nicholas 12       
     7) #703 Bui, Tommy 12              8)                                
 12  Silver Lake Reg-Kingston                             3:42.09    3:42.09               
     1) #686 Arendt, Tristan 11         2) #700 Tilton, Christopher 10    
     3) #693 McCarthy, Ryan 10          4) #687 d Entremont, William 12   
     5) #691 Keogh, Kyle 11             6) #698 Teunis, Erik 10           
 13  Sharon                                               3:42.77    3:42.77               
     1) #654 Paul, Marc-Kendy 12        2) #653 Parikh, Dev 12            
     3) #648 Gunduz, Ben 12             4) #662 Sun, Tieqi 12             
 14  Oliver Ames-No. Easton                               3:42.98    3:42.98               
     1) #618 Windvogel, Jason 11        2) #604 Flaherty, Sean 11         
     3) #605 Galas, John 12             4) #612 Petrillo, Ryan 09         
     5) #601 Braga, Michael 12          6) #614 Ramirez, Alexander 09     
 15  Tewksbury Memorial                                   3:43.10    3:43.10               
     1) #729 Pelletier, Matt 11         2) #719 Acconcia, Troy 12         
     3) #726 Grace, Cameron 11          4) #724 Forest, Joey 12           
     5) #734 Wilson, Steve 12           6) #728 Lalonde, Zach 10          
     7) #721 Cahill, Matt 11            8) #730 Rusch, Colton 11          
 16  Dartmouth                                            3:43.61    3:43.61               
     1) #456 Taylor, Ryan 11            2) #444 Derrick, Noah 11          
     3) #450 Morin, Brendan 11          4) #446 Gin, Jason 11             
 17  Westborough                                          3:46.83    3:46.83               
     1) #754 Chavan, Aashay 11          2) #758 Howarth, Peter 12         
     3) #759 Krishnan, Hari 11          4) #760 Lebow, Brett 12           
     5) #752 Barry, Timothy 10          6) #755 Diaz Ramos, Pablo 12      
     7) #762 Murray, Patrick 11         8)                                
 18  Burncoat-Worcester                                   3:48.55    3:48.55               
     1) #422 Amissah, Matthew 11        2) #423 Balboa, Aaron 11          
     3) #424 Locantore, Nicholas 11     4) #425 Messier, Jacob 11         
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  8:05.01  2/13/2015   Amherst-Pelham Reg. HS, Amherst            
                        A Vance, A Foucault-Etheredge, Evans, K Rodrigues 
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Pembroke                                             8:17.68    8:17.68               
     1) #627 Gaiser, Justin 12          2) #635 Radke, Cole 11            
     3) #640 Wengryn, Alex 12           4) #638 Spellman, Christopher 12  
     5) #619 Anderson, Cameron 12       6) #622 Cappa, Colton 12          
     7) #636 Rankin, Ethan 12           8) #624 Fabrizio, Kyle 12         
  2  Duxbury                                              8:19.39    8:19.39               
     1) #461 Bittrich, Will 12          2) #464 Dillon, Ryan 12           
     3) #465 Meehan, Chris 12           4) #468 Stapinski, Sam 11         
     5) #466 Rusniak, Peter 12          6)                                
  3  Hingham                                              8:27.81    8:27.81               
     1) #480 DelAguilla, Tristan 12     2) #482 Goddard, Evan 12          
     3) #494 Nolan, Liam 12             4) #490 Marwill, Joe 12           
     5) #485 Hill, Michael 12           6) #497 Passios, Zach 12          
  4  Tewksbury Memorial                                   8:28.83    8:28.83               
     1) #735 Zimer, Matthew 12          2) #724 Forest, Joey 12           
     3) #722 Carleton, Patrick 12       4) #731 Ryan, Casey 11            
     5) #734 Wilson, Steve 12           6) #729 Pelletier, Matt 11        
     7) #732 Tizotti, Gustavo 10        8)                                
  5  Walpole                                              8:34.49    8:34.49               
     1) #744 Ho, Alex 12                2) #740 Corriveau, Sean 12        
     3) #749 Shnaider, Nathan 10        4) #743 Grant, Shane 10           
     5) #736 Almer, Sebastian 12        6) #737 Benoit, Jon 12            
     7) #738 Campbell, Lance 12         8)                                
  6  North Attleborough                                   8:35.91    8:35.91               
     1) #589 Poirier, Skyler 11         2) #578 Bradley, John 12          
     3) #581 Clarke, Jack 11            4) #588 Monahan, Liam 11          
     5) #590 Rodriguez, Joshua 12       6) #586 Magas, Jackson 09         
     7) #587 Marsella, Trent 12         8) #595 Weir, Dylan 12            
  7  Winchester                                           8:37.74    8:37.74               
     1) #782 Ettenhofer, Troy 12        2) #776 Callahan, Chris 12        
     3) #783 Ferreira, Scott 12         4) #775 Burns, Nate 11            
     5) #781 Downs, James 12            6) #774 Burns, Benjamin 09        
     7) #778 Coakley, William 10        8) #780 Dickison, Alex 11         
  8  Catholic Memorial-W. Roxbury                         8:37.94    8:37.94               
     1) #426 Deluca, Chris 12           2) #428 Dustin, Peter 12          
     3) #429 Fanikos, Owen 12           4) #434 O'Neill, Colin 12         
  9  Minnechaug Reg-Wilbraham                             8:39.28    8:39.28               
     1) #568 Ferreira, Iain 10          2) #569 Fuehr, Christian 10       
     3) #570 Garcia, Joey 11            4) #573 Puhalski, Alex 12         
     5) #572 Perham, Mason 10           6) #567 Dunbar, Scott 11          
 10  Sharon                                               8:43.89    8:43.89               
     1) #645 Fawcett, Grant 12          2) #664 Weiss, Bradley 09         
     3) #660 Starovoytov, Alexander 11  4) #666 Zhang, Yichi 11           
     5) #665 Wieland, Noah 11           6) #650 Kong, James 10            
     7) #658 Sethi, Kanishka 11         8)                                
 11  Westborough                                          8:44.34    8:44.34               
     1) #763 Pittorino, Derek 12        2) #752 Barry, Timothy 10         
     3) #753 Casey-Caplan, Peter 12     4) #755 Diaz Ramos, Pablo 12      
     5) #762 Murray, Patrick 11         6) #757 Forrest, Brad 12          
 12  Hopkinton                                            8:45.47    8:45.47               
     1) #506 Keeley, Andrew 11          2) #501 Barnes, Patrick 10        
     3) #510 Ottinger, Cody 10          4) #516 Zanini, Tyler 10          
     5) #515 Wang, Young 11             6)                                
 13  Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley                            8:45.73    8:45.73               
     1) #677 Harmon, Eli 09             2) #675 Evans, Sam 11             
     3) #671 Casey, Keegan 11           4) #668 Belmonte, Brian 11        
     5) #678 Lilley, Ethan 09           6) #670 Bullen, Andrew 09         
     7) #684 Stefanik, Andrew 10        8)                                
 14  Stoughton                                            8:49.99    8:49.99               
     1) #704 Comeau, Nicholas 12        2) #706 Eckhart, Will 12          
     3) #717 Rahaman, Colin 11          4) #705 Connor, Evan 10           
     5) #716 Rahaman, Clayton 10        6) #708 Greene, John 09           
     7) #702 Amado, Marcos 11           8)                                
 15  Billerica Memorial                                   8:51.76    8:51.76               
     1) #408 Stairs, Shawn 11           2) #409 Stefaniak, Sean 12        
     3) #406 Holden, John 10            4) #402 Dinsmore, Thomas 10       
 16  Dartmouth                                            9:02.18    9:02.18               
     1) #451 Ouellet, Kamden 12         2) #453 Rioux, Ben 11             
     3) #452 Polochick, Dawson 12       4) #448 Kay, Travis 10            
 17  Oliver Ames-No. Easton                               9:11.57    9:11.57               
     1) #618 Windvogel, Jason 11        2) #604 Flaherty, Sean 11         
     3) #614 Ramirez, Alexander 09      4) #612 Petrillo, Ryan 09         
     5) #610 McLaughlin, Rory 10        6) #608 Macinnis, Robert 12       
 18  Malden Catholic                                      9:15.90    9:15.90               
     1) #520 Brown, Patrick 12          2) #517 Blanchard, Derek 12       
     3) #523 McKinnon, Liam 11          4) #524 Sarno, David 12           
     5) #518 Brito, Ian 11              6) #527 Ventura, Manuel 10        
 
Event 9  Boys High Jump (26)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  6-07.25  2/17/2012   Adam Couitt, Somerset-Berkley HS           
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    558 Charles, Smith                11 Milton              6-06.00    6-06.00               
  2    579 Bresko, Mario                 12 North Attleboro     6-06.00    6-06.00               
  3    462 Carley, Brendan               11 Duxbury             6-03.00    6-03.00               
  4    593 Tarantino, Matt               12 North Attleboro     6-02.00    6-02.00               
  5    574 Halbrooks, Luke               10 Nashoba             6-00.00    6-00.00               
  6    529 Decarvalho, Richard           11 Marblehead          6-00.00    6-00.00               
  7    713 Laguerre, Ritchy              12 Stoughton           6-00.00    6-00.00               
  8    649 Kamara, Masid                 12 Sharon              6-00.00    6-00.00               
  9    467 Slocum, Kyle                  11 Duxbury             5-11.00    5-11.00               
 10    768 Edwards, Brian                12 Whitman-Hanson      5-11.00    5-11.00               
 11    435 Stubbs, Brian                 11 Cath. Memorial      5-11.00    5-11.00               
 12    673 DosSantos, Gabriel            10 Shepherd Hill       5-10.00    5-10.00               
 13    438 Brown, William                12 Danvers             5-10.00    5-10.00               
 14    533 Huber, Thomas                 12 Marblehead          5-10.00    5-10.00               
 15    473 Mora, Pablo                   11 Greater Lawrence    5-10.00    5-10.00               
 16    606 MacAdam, John                 12 Oliver Ames         5-09.00    5-09.00               
 17    492 Miller, Richard               12 Hingham             5-09.00    5-09.00               
 18    491 McConville, Joe               12 Hingham             5-09.00    5-09.00               
 19    710 Ikoro, Chukwudimma            11 Stoughton           5-08.00    5-08.00               
 20    707 Falaise, Jaden                11 Stoughton           5-08.00    5-08.00               
 21    452 Polochick, Dawson             12 Dartmouth           5-08.00    5-08.00               
 22    534 Karns, Nik                    11 Marblehead          5-08.00    5-08.00               
 23    436 Allen, Josh                   11 Danvers             5-08.00    5-08.00               
 24    597 Jones, Tyrese                 11 Northeast Met       5-08.00    5-08.00               
 25    617 Tamasanis, Ryan               11 Oliver Ames         5-08.00    5-08.00               
 26    585 Jasseh, Omar                  11 North Attleboro     5-08.00    5-08.00               
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  23-02.75  2/17/2012   Olisa Obiefuna, Saugus HS                 
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    558 Charles, Smith                11 Milton             23-03.75   23-03.75               
  2    696 Shirikjian, Max               12 Silver Lake        21-06.25   21-06.25               
  3    449 McNeil, Brandon               12 Dartmouth          21-02.00   21-02.00               
  4    593 Tarantino, Matt               12 North Attleboro    21-01.50   21-01.50               
  5    585 Jasseh, Omar                  11 North Attleboro    20-11.50   20-11.50               
  6    769 Holmes, Brett                 12 Whitman-Hanson     20-10.50   20-10.50               
  7    733 Wilson, Colby                 11 Tewksbury          20-05.50   20-05.50               
  8    427 Denny, Christian              12 Cath. Memorial     20-03.00   20-03.00               
  9    609 Matier, Kalil                 12 Oliver Ames        20-00.50   20-00.50               
 10    555 Speliakos, Paul               12 Milford            19-11.25   19-11.25               
 11    647 Gong, Christopher             11 Sharon             19-11.00   19-11.00               
 12    701 Mancortes, Anhel              12 Southeastern Reg   19-09.25   19-09.25               
 13    431 Lopes, Daniel                 10 Cath. Memorial     19-09.00   19-09.00               
 14    607 MacDonald, Aaron              11 Oliver Ames        19-08.00   19-08.00               
 15    479 Bienfang, Britt               12 Hingham            19-07.50   19-07.50               
 16    714 Peters, David                 10 Stoughton          19-07.00   19-07.00               
 17    707 Falaise, Jaden                11 Stoughton          19-06.00   19-06.00               
 18    458 Rego, Tyler                   12 Diman Regional     19-06.00   19-06.00               
 19    513 Pucci, Nathan                 12 Hopkinton          19-04.00   19-04.00               
 20    649 Kamara, Masid                 12 Sharon             19-03.00   19-03.00               
 21    579 Bresko, Mario                 12 North Attleboro    19-02.75   19-02.75               
 22    606 MacAdam, John                 12 Oliver Ames        19-01.25   19-01.25               
 23    526 St. Gourdin, Leonard          11 Malden Catholic    19-00.25   19-00.25               
 24    690 Gallagher, Stephen            10 Silver Lake        19-00.00   19-00.00               
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  59-00.75  2/15/1975   Ron Melkonian, Stoneham HS                
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    432 Murad, Dylan                  12 Cath. Memorial     55-00.00   55-00.00               
  2    463 Chaisson, Christopher         12 Duxbury            50-09.25   50-09.25               
  3    544 Brogioli, Patrick             12 Milford            50-00.00   50-00.00               
  4    629 Gordon, Noah                  12 Pembroke           49-02.00   49-02.00               
  5    580 Bullock, Sam                  12 North Attleboro    48-04.50   48-04.50               
  6    401 Baltayan, Thomas              12 Billerica          48-00.50   48-00.50               
  7    414 Dupuy, Martin                 12 Bishop Feehan      48-00.25   48-00.25               
  8    637 Richards, William             12 Pembroke           47-00.25   47-00.25               
  9    651 McManus, Matthew              12 Sharon             46-10.25   46-10.25               
 10    663 Thomas, Jeffrey               12 Sharon             46-09.25   46-09.25               
 11    779 Decaro, Chris                 12 Winchester         46-09.00   46-09.00               
 12    531 Dumais, Ryan                  12 Marblehead         46-06.75   46-06.75               
 13    711 Joseph, Jason                 12 Stoughton          45-08.75   45-08.75               
 14    420 Wassersug, Matt               12 Bishop Feehan      44-06.00   44-06.00               
 15    447 Hazzard, Sam                  10 Dartmouth          44-00.00   44-00.00               
 16    410 Xu, Phillip                   11 Billerica          43-01.00   43-01.00               
 17    611 Mills, Jack                   12 Oliver Ames        42-11.00   42-11.00               
 18    751 Wainwright, Liam              12 Walpole            42-09.00   42-09.00               
 19    440 Ledesma, Lance                11 Danvers            42-08.00   42-08.00               
 20    504 Buckley, Padraic              12 Hopkinton          41-05.50   41-05.50               
 21    630 Hussey, Owen                  11 Pembroke           41-00.00   41-00.00               
 22    596 Weygand, Jay                  12 North Attleboro    40-01.50   40-01.50               
 23    756 Dolan, Liam                   12 Westborough        39-11.50   39-11.50               
 24    689 Dwyer, Jared                  12 Silver Lake        39-11.00   39-11.00