Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2018 02:57 PM
                       MSTCA Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL                       
                          SMALL SCHOOLS  - 1/27/2018                           
                     RLTAC Robert McIntyre Track - Boston                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7.06  1/24/2016   Brooke-Lynn Williams, Norton                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alfieri, Chloe            12 Bromfield Sc              7.35q  1 
  2 Thomas, Ashley            12 Ursuline Aca              7.46q  4 
  3 Snay, Skylar              12 Amesbury                  7.47q  2 
  4 Bertarelli, Ana           10 Notre Dame A              7.54q  5 
  5 Schissel, Caroline        11 Amesbury                  7.55q  9 
  6 Luna, Alexcia             12 Wilmington                7.57q  7 
  7 Bourgeois, Lea            11 Old Rocheste              7.58q 12 
  8 Harder, Emma              11 Northampton               7.62q  8 
  9 Hirschfeld, Jaimee        11 Medfield                  7.66   9 
 10 Pellegrini, Elena         11 Ashland                   7.67   5  7.662
 11 McCloskey, Jordan         11 Apponequet                7.67   8  7.667
 12 Grady, Maureen            11 Douglas                   7.71  10  7.702
 12 Daly, Nora                10 Melrose                   7.71   7  7.702
 14 Hernandez, Aaliyah        10 Leicester                 7.71   3  7.710
 15 Muldrew, Rose             10 Watertown                 7.72   1  7.714
 15 MacLure, Ashlyn           12 Nashoba                   7.72   3  7.714
 17 Lucas, Ana                12 Wakefield                 7.72   6  7.716
 18 Blake, Keimashay          09 Nauset                    7.73   2  7.723
 19 Casciano, Sophia          12 North Readin              7.73  10  7.724
 20 Martin, Cara              11 Bishop Feeha              7.73   3  7.730
 21 Igwenagu, Obiamaka        11 Auburn                    7.74  11  7.731
 22 Hayes, Jackie             12 Ursuline Aca              7.74   4  7.737
 23 Yap, Heidi                11 Westborough               7.74   8  7.738
 24 Seide, Lucia              10 Melrose                   7.74  11  7.740
 25 Tirabassi, Isabella       11 Ashland                   7.77  12 
 26 Castriotta, Caroline      12 Quabbin                   7.78   6  7.773
 27 Freeley, Lauren           12 Pembroke                  7.78  11  7.776
 28 Ciffolillo, Ava           12 Old Rocheste              7.79   1  7.781
 29 Ladderbush, Marissa       11 Tewksbury                 7.79   5  7.788
 30 Roman, Anna               11 Norwell                   7.80  12 
 31 Hickey, Emily             10 Austin Prep               7.84   9 
 32 Brown, Beverly            10 Amesbury                  7.85   7  7.846
 33 Borges, Megan             10 Joseph Case               7.85  12  7.847
 34 Ciesluk, Jessica          11 Oakmont                   7.85  10  7.850
 35 Mackenzie, Hope           12 Tewksbury                 7.86   7  7.854
 36 Murphy, Kelly             10 Sandwich                  7.86   8  7.860
 37 Castro, Meredith          10 Joseph Case               7.87   4 
 38 Hill, Rachel              12 North Readin              7.88   3  7.871
 39 Maunsell, Bridget         11 Notre Dame A              7.88  12  7.877
 40 Beason, Danielle          10 Amherst-Pelh              7.90  10 
 41 Cheevers, Kelly           09 Ursuline Aca              7.92   6 
 42 Hampson, Amy              10 South Hadley              7.94   7 
 43 Rawding, Jillian          11 Wareham                   7.95   2 
 44 Sippel, Willa             10 Northampton               7.96   1 
 45 LeVangie, Shannon         10 Notre Dame A              7.97   4  7.964
 46 Stevens, Emily            12 Dighton-Reho              7.97   6  7.966
 47 Sumani, Chigozie          12 Archbishop W              7.98   2  7.971
 48 Muller, Darcy              8 Gloucester                7.98  11  7.974
 49 Maier, Grace                 Scituate                  8.02   9 
 50 Umumbu, Berthe            09 Blackstone-M              8.03   2  8.024
 50 Shue, Hope                09 Dover-Sherbo              8.03  10  8.024
 52 Peterson, Devon           11 Northampton               8.03   9  8.029
 53 Newell, Julia             11 Norton                    8.04  10 
 54 Carleton, Kayla           11 South Hadley              8.05   3  8.042
 55 Vaughn, Ava               11 Wakefield                 8.05   1  8.043
 56 Szeto, Ashley             11 Westwood                  8.06   5  8.053
 57 Jiminian, Abigail         11 Dedham                    8.06   8  8.054
 58 Frodigh, Katherine        SR Notre Dame A              8.06  12  8.056
 59 Lamothe, Brooke           12 Tewksbury                 8.06   6  8.057
 60 Vo, Hanganh               11 Milton                    8.06   6  8.058
 61 Bowen, Jillian            11 Manchester E              8.07  10  8.061
 62 Ku, Megan                 12 Westborough               8.07   3  8.067
 63 Reilly, Kamryn            10 Mahar Region              8.07   2  8.069
 64 Perlstein, Sophia         11 Stoneham                  8.08   1 
 65 Crowley, Brenna           12 Stoneham                  8.09  11 
 66 Fantoni, Rachael          09 Old Rocheste              8.11   5 
 67 Kane, Morgan              11 Millis                    8.12   7 
 68 Walker, Peyton            11 Grafton                   8.13   5 
 69 Murphy, Carly             09 Norton                    8.16   9 
 70 Sheehan, Erin             12 Pembroke                  8.18  12  8.171
 71 Wood, Lauren              11 Gloucester                8.18   4  8.172
 72 Boyle, Emily              12 Nashoba                   8.18   7  8.180
 73 Battle, Natalie           12 Ayer Shirley              8.21  11  8.208
 74 Joly, Morgan              11 Dighton-Reho              8.21   8  8.209
 75 Casey, Catherine          10 Nipmuc                    8.21   5  8.210
 76 Law, Rachael              11 Oakmont                   8.22   2 
 77 Tammaro, Jaclyn           10 Stoneham                  8.23   8  8.223
 78 Knight, Katie             12 Marblehead                8.23   4  8.225
 79 Peternella, Isadora       10 Dennis-Yarmo              8.23   6  8.227
 80 DeBarros, Vicky           10 Whitinsville              8.24  11  8.231
 81 Calore, Ashley            11 Dighton-Reho              8.24  10  8.240
 82 Mahoney, Isabella         09 Winthrop                  8.25   5 
 83 Firth, Grace              10 Bishop Feeha              8.26   9 
 84 Catlin, Taylor            12 Douglas                   8.28   9 
 85 Dowd, Rebecca             11 Gloucester                8.29   3 
 86 Breckner, Madison         09 Bishop Feeha              8.31  11 
 87 Strycharz, Elizabeth      12 Blackstone-M              8.33   7 
 88 Henson, Avery             10 Grafton                   8.39  12 
 89 Sullivan, Brooke          09 Somerset-Ber              8.40   4 
 90 Burke, Kristen            11 Archbishop W              8.51   8 
 91 Chandler, Mikayla            Old Rocheste             10.71   4 
 -- Grey, Ella                09 Plymouth Sou                FS   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7.06  1/24/2016   Brooke-Lynn Williams, Norton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alfieri, Chloe            12 Bromfield Sc              7.31  
  2 Snay, Skylar              12 Amesbury                  7.37  
  3 Schissel, Caroline        11 Amesbury                  7.46  
  4 Thomas, Ashley            12 Ursuline Aca              7.47  
  5 Bourgeois, Lea            11 Old Rocheste              7.55   7.541
  6 Luna, Alexcia             12 Wilmington                7.55   7.548
  7 Harder, Emma              11 Northampton               7.59  
  8 Bertarelli, Ana           10 Notre Dame A              7.60  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39.27  1/31/2011   Rebecca Robinson, Arlington                 
Meet (Yards):   34.40  1986        (=37.62) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical H.S
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alfieri, Chloe            12 Bromfield Sc             39.18* 11 
  2 Vasile, Ava               11 Medway                   40.41  11 
  3 Sablone, Lauren           10 Austin Prep              41.08  11 
  4 Madden, Alyssa            11 Oakmont                  41.18  10 
  5 Luna, Alexcia             12 Wilmington               41.99  11 
  6 Paige, Makayla            09 Tewksbury                42.11  11 
  7 Dillon, Jayda             10 Milton                   42.41  10 
  8 Lattuca, Amber            10 Bishop Stang             42.73  10 
  9 Lynch, Chelsea            11 Amesbury                 43.04  10 
 10 Malewicz, Katie              Millis                   43.06   8  43.058
 10 Roman, Anna               11 Norwell                  43.06   9  43.058
 12 Harder, Emma              11 Northampton              43.09   7 
 13 Pellegrini, Elena         11 Ashland                  43.16   8 
 14 Pecci, Tatum              12 Tewksbury                43.36   7 
 15 McCloskey, Jordan         11 Apponequet               43.46   6 
 16 Krumsiek, Jane            11 Westwood                 43.49   8 
 17 Evans, Tatum              10 Dover-Sherbo             43.52   6 
 18 Donovan, Ellie            11 Sutton                   43.54   9 
 19 Enright, Kaley            11 Pentucket                43.67   9 
 20 Marjanski, Lindsay        10 South Hadley             43.69   8 
 21 Hernandez, Aaliyah        10 Leicester                43.71   4 
 22 McInnis, Katelyn          12 Westwood                 43.77   8 
 23 dos Santos Machado, Giov  12 Melrose                  43.92  10 
 24 Reynolds, Rebecca         12 Innovation A             43.93   9 
 25 Walker, Peyton            11 Grafton                  44.11   6 
 26 Freeley, Gwen             10 Holliston                44.20   9 
 27 Russell, Caroline         12 Austin Prep              44.24   6 
 28 Raun, Morgan              11 Marlborough              44.31   6 
 29 Murphy, Miranda           12 Plymouth Sou             44.55   3 
 30 Cederlund, Berit          09 Notre Dame A             44.77   7 
 31 Kehoe, Dallis             11 Norwell                  44.88   1 
 32 Condon, Mackenzie         11 Marthas Vine             44.92   7 
 33 Ewing, Jazmyn             10 Notre Dame A             44.95   3 
 34 Wheaton, Kyleigh          09 Dartmouth                45.19   7 
 35 Scalzulli, Mary           11 Norwell                  45.25   2 
 36 Larkin, Erica             11 Bishop Feeha             45.30   6 
 37 Baldwin, Abigael          12 Northampton              45.39   4 
 38 Rodrigues-Cowl, Meghan    12 Pentucket                45.41   5 
 39 Dion, Kylie               10 Norton                   45.44   4 
 40 Claflin, Emily            11 Pembroke                 45.56   4 
 41 Tesini, Carli             11 Nashoba                  45.58   4 
 42 Correiro, Charlotte       11 Dartmouth                45.68   5 
 43 Reyes, Sabryna            10 Ashland                  45.83   3 
 44 Higgins, Grace            11 Tewksbury                45.84   2 
 45 Bowen, Jillian            11 Manchester E             45.85   1 
 46 Tran, Ashley              11 Archbishop W             45.90   3 
 47 Battle, Natalie           12 Ayer Shirley             46.26   1 
 48 Asuputo, Bimpe            12 Stoneham                 46.44   5 
 49 Romaine, AnnaNicole       12 Archbishop W             46.57   3 
 50 Bongiorno, Lydia          11 Marblehead               46.65   1 
 51 Hellard, Kira             12 Bishop Feeha             46.77   1 
 52 Aubut, Cailin             11 Fairhaven                46.88   2 
 53 Pizzi, Mary-Kate          12 Stoneham                 46.91   2 
 54 Griffin, Caroline         09 Dighton-Reho             47.14   2 
 55 McLaughlin, Julia         11 Wilmington               47.49   3 
 56 Abrantes, Kiara           09 Dighton-Reho             47.64   1 
 57 Lewis, Caitlin            12 Ursuline Aca             48.00   2 
 58 Ginzburg, Samatha         10 Northampton              48.01   4 
 -- Gregory, Lily             11 Marblehead                  DQ   5  Broke in early
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:32.95  1/31/2011   Andrea Keklak, Lincoln-Sudbury H.S.       
Meet (Yards):   1:23.84  1987        (=1:31.69) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Elise            11 Milton                 1:36.52   5 
  2 Palin, Julia              12 Norton                 1:37.69   5 
  3 Rudolph, Leah             11 Gloucester             1:39.29   4 
  4 Shepard, Isabela          10 Amherst-Pelh           1:40.20   5 
  5 Garrity, Emma             11 Wilmington             1:40.56   5 
  6 Desmond, Grace            11 Westborough            1:40.72   5 
  7 Cousineau, Josie          12 Milton                 1:42.28   3 
  8 Digman, Lilly              8 Murdock                1:42.54   4 
  9 Hartzel, Emma             12 Littleton              1:42.92   5 
 10 St. Jean, Andrea          10 Grafton                1:43.02   1 
 11 Fudger, Sarah             12 South Hadley           1:43.12   4 
 12 Jennings, Ainsley         JR Notre Dame A           1:43.50   3 
 13 Stoddard, Claire          09 Bromfield Sc           1:44.55   4 
 14 Corsini, Bella            11 Marblehead             1:45.25   3 
 15 McKenzie, Angela          11 Stoneham               1:45.52   4 
 16 Sayers, Emma              12 Holliston              1:45.57   3 
 17 Maccarone, Emerson        10 Dighton-Reho           1:45.58   3 
 18 Korhonen, Sydney          10 Parker Chart           1:45.85   2 
 19 Herron, Sarah             12 Melrose                1:45.87   2 
 20 Cericola, Adriana         11 Dennis-Yarmo           1:46.21   4 
 21 McBride, Laura            10 Oakmont                1:47.03   2 
 22 Karch, Amanda             12 Sandwich               1:47.54   2 
 23 Moughan, Emily            11 Leicester              1:47.78   1 
 24 DiGregorio, Sydney        12 Medway                 1:48.18   2 
 25 McLaughlin, Sydney        12 Dover-Sherbo           1:48.42   3 
 26 Gold, Audrey              10 Groton-Dunst           1:48.43   2 
 27 Carreiro, Juliette        12 Nipmuc                 1:48.57   1 
 28 Champagne, Alyssa         09 Melrose                1:48.66   1 
 29 Lawton, Sarah             11 Snowden Inte           1:48.86   1 
 30 Sweeney, Kaitlin          10 Wakefield              1:49.07   2 
 31 Wetherbee, Anna           11 Mahar Region           1:49.31   2 
 32 Ferrintino, Jordyn           Millis                 1:49.35   1 
 33 Rainville, Olivia         11 Marlborough            1:49.42   1 
 34 Etzel, Maddie             12 Northampton            1:49.59   1 
 35 Murphy, Carly             09 Norton                 1:51.01   2 
 36 Kennedy, Katie            12 Notre Dame A           1:51.04   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:51.27  1/26/2014   Karina Shepard, Dracut                    
Meet (Yards):   2:33.2h  1982        (=2:47.54) Carolyn Mitchell, Needham H.S. 
Co-holder(Y):   2:33.2h  1984        (=2:47.54) Kristin Seabury, Stoneham      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hovasse, Julia            11 Burlington             3:05.44   3 
  2 Rondeau, Jocelyn          11 South Hadley           3:06.25   3 
  3 Hopley, Julia             11 Amherst-Pelh           3:07.75   3 
  4 O'Donnell, Eliza          11 Milton                 3:08.03   2 
  5 Halloran, Michaela        12 Amesbury               3:08.88   3 
  6 Cromwell, Mia             10 Manchester E           3:09.28   3 
  7 Martin, Madisen           12 Old Rocheste           3:09.41   1 
  8 Bettez, Alexandra         11 Nashoba                3:10.20   3 
  9 Conant, Sarah             11 Westwood               3:10.28   3 
 10 Carroll, Sam              12 Grafton                3:10.50   3 
 11 Clayton, Lucy             12 Millis                 3:12.16   2 
 12 Garvey, Norah             11 Sutton                 3:12.39   2 
 13 Nett, Samantha            09 Wakefield              3:13.05   2 
 14 Schiavo, Mary             10 Ursuline Aca           3:13.24   2 
 15 Risk, Shay Lyn            09 Nauset                 3:13.65   2 
 16 Hopkinson, Elizabeth      12 Westborough            3:13.77   2 
 17 Wilson, Jordan            11 Medfield               3:13.79   2 
 18 McCann, Sydney            12 Dennis-Yarmo           3:13.91   3 
 19 Cuthbert, Amber           09 Marthas Vine           3:16.63   2 
 20 Bass, Noelle              11 Marlborough            3:17.09   3 
 21 Yount, Mary               10 Northampton            3:17.25   3 
 22 Bidgood, Kate             11 Melrose                3:18.58   1 
 23 Whalen, Tess              09 Marblehead             3:18.65   1 
 24 Doherty, Emma             12 Dracut                 3:19.26   1 
 25 Pellegri, Margaret        10 Milton                 3:20.16   2 
 26 Allen, Maggie             12 West Bridgew           3:20.67   2 
 27 Hathaway, Samantha        11 Fairhaven              3:21.24   2 
 28 Lantz, Abby               10 Manchester E           3:23.46   1 
 29 Seguin, Kathryn           09 Dartmouth              3:24.15   1 
 30 Davis, Jillian            10 Dover-Sherbo           3:24.50   1 
 31 Bouvier, Emma             11 Grafton                3:25.43   1 
 32 Dillen, Renneanna         11 Wareham                3:26.12   1 
 33 Kelley, Hannah            12 Archbishop W           3:26.15   1 
 34 Hecht, Ana                12 Marblehead             3:26.84   1 
 35 Freitas, Isabella         11 Dartmouth              3:28.36   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:50.39  1/27/2013   Catarina Rocha, Peabody H.S.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nobili, Madaket           12 Nauset                 5:11.01   2 
  2 Koufos, Emily             12 Watertown              5:11.60   2 
  3 Roffman, Kaitlyn          11 Littleton              5:11.76   2 
  4 Conant, Sarah             11 Westwood               5:13.84   2 
  5 Steiner, Bethany          09 Millis                 5:14.92   2 
  6 Connelly, Genevieve       12 Milton                 5:20.06   2 
  7 Ellard, Tara              12 Nauset                 5:20.39   2 
  8 Avola, Mari               12 Stoneham               5:21.38   2 
  9 Yount, Mary               10 Northampton            5:24.77   2 
 10 Ryan, Sophie              10 Holliston              5:28.16   2 
 11 Anusauskas, Ally          11 Auburn                 5:30.01   1 
 12 DelTorchio, Kate          12 Bishop Fenwi           5:30.28   1 
 13 Avery, Alexandra          11 Grafton                5:30.61   1 
 14 Coyle, Aly                12 Pembroke               5:31.19   2 
 15 Cuthbert, Amber           09 Marthas Vine           5:31.89   1 
 16 Bradley, Katie            12 Norton                 5:32.13   2 
 17 Lucey, Olivia             10 Wakefield              5:32.66   2 
 18 Maple, Sarah              11 Groton-Dunst           5:33.85   1 
 19 Cotugno, Alexandra        10 Melrose                5:34.68   1 
 20 Steudel, Kristen          12 Westborough            5:35.04   1 
 21 Tormey, Sarah             12 Pembroke               5:35.72   2 
 22 Scott, Kate               11 Adv. Math an           5:35.78   1 
 23 Chilcott, Olivia          12 Pembroke               5:38.31   2 
 24 Sullivan, Grace           10 Milton                 5:40.45   1 
 25 Coughlin, Carly           11 Dennis-Yarmo           5:41.04   2 
 26 Powderly, Elizabeth       12 Watertown              5:41.37   2 
 27 Vivanco, Emily            12 Nashoba                5:42.26   1 
 28 Williams, Meave           11 Notre Dame A           5:42.57   1 
 29 Gallagher, Maragarat      09 Apponequet             5:42.68   1 
 30 Ewan, Peyton              09 Apponequet             5:43.33   1 
 31 Korhonen, Riley           12 Parker Chart           5:49.49   1 
 32 Williams, Fiona           09 Notre Dame A           5:50.40   1 
 33 Fay, Michaela             10 Notre Dame A           5:52.23   1 
 34 Veits, Devyn              11 Tewksbury              5:53.19   2 
 35 Demers, Allie             12 Groton-Dunst           5:53.93   1 
 36 Morvay, Calli             09 Littleton              5:54.51   1 
 37 Salley, Lauren            11 Holliston              5:54.56   1 
 38 Roy, Noelle               12 Chicopee               5:57.40   1 
 39 McClain, Tessa            10 Bromfield Sc           6:01.29   2 
 -- Duggan, Ava               10 Milton                     DNF   2 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:24.03  2/2/2002    Natasha Roetter, Lexington H.S.          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roffman, Sarah            11 Littleton             10:46.51   2 
  2 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia   11 Amherst-Pelh          11:08.56   2 
  3 Davis, Meghan             11 Mohawk Trail          11:13.40   2 
  4 Walker, Ashley            12 Westwood              11:16.00   2 
  5 Feuerbach, Eve            11 Manchester E          11:24.14   2 
  6 Tenreiro, Abigail         10 Seekonk               11:28.36   2 
  7 Adams, Sydney             09 Groton-Dunst          11:30.65   2 
  8 Casaletto, Stephanie      12 Austin Prep           11:31.65   2 
  9 Pietrasiewicz, Isabella   09 Norton                11:37.05   2 
 10 Francis, Emma             12 Dedham                11:38.44   2 
 11 Willson, Emily            12 Groton-Dunst          11:41.49   2 
 12 Hamilton, Abigail         11 Grafton               11:46.92   2 
 13 Scott, Megan              11 Adv. Math an          11:49.51   2 
 14 Duffy, Katie              10 Melrose               11:50.82   2 
 15 Doran, Isabelle           11 Hopedale              11:51.93   1 
 16 Hafford, Michaela         09 Millis                11:54.46   1 
 17 Callahan, Jillian         11 Plymouth Sou          11:58.39   2 
 18 Fossa, Holly              12 Manchester E          12:02.86   1 
 19 Annese, Elisabeth         11 Ursuline Aca          12:04.05   1 
 20 Nobili, Isabelle          09 Nauset                12:08.94   2 
 21 Schewe, Emme              11 Milton                12:11.26   1 
 22 Cherry, Catherine         10 Marthas Vine          12:13.55   1 
 23 Blanton, Taylor           09 Auburn                12:14.50   1 
 24 Molinari, Ryann           12 Grafton               12:16.95   1 
 25 Naddolski, Emma            7 Nipmuc                12:20.62   1 
 26 Mungeam, Keely            10 Douglas               12:22.70   1 
 27 Killion, Ayla             11 Bishop Feeha          12:23.39   1 
 28 Arruda, Sophia            09 Bishop Feeha          12:24.15   1 
 29 Yount, Emma               12 Northampton           12:26.84   1 
 30 Swartz, Audrey            10 Adv. Math an          12:26.96   1 
 31 Dwyer, Grace              11 Milton                12:49.09   1 
 32 Ramdani, Khadidja         12 Stoneham              13:33.07   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: *  8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vasile, Ava               11 Medway                    8.68q  1 
  2 Condon, Mackenzie         11 Marthas Vine              8.91q  4  8.902
  3 Gonet, Alexandra          11 Pope Francis              8.91q  3  8.908
  4 Morris, Madison           11 Amesbury                  9.02q  5 
  5 Sardelis, Caitlin         12 Apponequet                9.08q  5 
  6 Allard, Alexia            09 Murdock                   9.17q  6 
  7 Baptiste, Stephanie       11 Tewksbury                 9.18q  3 
  8 Gallerani, Megan          12 Plymouth Sou              9.19q  2 
  9 Mcintosh, Kendra          11 Plymouth Sou              9.20   4 
 10 Sullivan, Kathryn         11 Somerset-Ber              9.21   3 
 11 Demmer, Rachel            12 Old Rocheste              9.26   1 
 12 Silva, Allison            09 Adv. Math an              9.43   1 
 13 Redfield, Peyton          10 Medway                    9.48   2 
 14 Holmes, Katie             12 Dennis-Yarmo              9.58   4 
 15 Marques, Kaitlin          12 Gloucester                9.59   3  9.584
 16 Holmes, Casey             10 Dracut                    9.59   2  9.586
 17 Green, Amber              10 Lunenburg                 9.65   6  9.646
 18 Sumani, Chigozie          12 Archbishop W              9.65   1  9.650
 19 Sullivan, Olivia          11 Dennis-Yarmo              9.71   4 
 20 Del Maestro, Bianca       12 Arlington Ca              9.72   3 
 21 Ho, Cassidy               10 Westborough               9.73   1 
 22 Hunt, Julia               12 Dedham                    9.74   2  9.732
 23 Murphy, Caroline          12 Old Rocheste              9.74   5  9.738
 24 Holloway, Lily            11 Norton                    9.77   6 
 25 Lesser, Emma              12 Dover-Sherbo              9.83   4 
 26 Olton, Alanna             12 Stoneham                  9.84   1 
 27 Sossavi, Sheila           10 Marlborough               9.87   2 
 28 Grey, Ella                09 Plymouth Sou              9.94   6 
 29 Flynn, Katherine          12 Dedham                    9.96   3 
 30 McKinley, Kira            12 Groton-Dunst              9.97   2  9.961
 31 Gulbicki, Lauren          12 North Readin              9.97   6  9.969
 32 Smith, Belle              12 Pentucket                 9.99   5 
 33 Mazo, Beatriz             10 Dartmouth                10.03   4 
 34 Paras, Meghana            10 Westborough              10.09   3 
 35 Pion, Rachel              12 Seekonk                  10.14   4  10.133
 36 Zanelli, Daniella         11 Winthrop                 10.14   5  10.135
 37 Gerbig, Taylor            12 Wareham                  10.21   5 
 38 Kehoe, Dallis             11 Norwell                  10.22   6 
 39 Flores, Hannah            12 Marblehead               10.23   5 
 40 Lunnie, Chloe             12 Seekonk                  10.33   6 
 41 Desameau, Lindsey         11 Stoneham                 10.38   3 
 42 Thompson, Kaiya           09 Melrose                  10.42   2 
 43 Cerniglia, Hailey         10 Westborough              10.50   4 
 44 Tudisco, Saige            12 Pentucket                10.65   2 
 45 Donohue, Grace            09 Melrose                  11.12   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vasile, Ava               11 Medway                    8.49  
  2 Gonet, Alexandra          11 Pope Francis              8.71  
  3 Condon, Mackenzie         11 Marthas Vine              8.87  
  4 Morris, Madison           11 Amesbury                  8.98  
  5 Sardelis, Caitlin         12 Apponequet                9.07  
  6 Gallerani, Megan          12 Plymouth Sou              9.21  
  7 Baptiste, Stephanie       11 Tewksbury                 9.23  
  8 Allard, Alexia            09 Murdock                   9.27  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:43.65  1/31/2010   Boston Latin School, Boston Latin         
                         A Williams, E Rice, T Reid, M Brooks              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pentucket  'A'                                      1:48.04   5 
  2 Amesbury  'A'                                       1:48.19   4 
  3 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     1:50.45   5 
  4 Ashland  'A'                                        1:50.53   5 
  5 Oakmont  'A'                                        1:50.60   5 
  6 Melrose  'A'                                        1:51.14   3 
  7 Austin Prep  'A'                                    1:51.25   4 
  8 Gloucester  'A'                                     1:51.34   2 
  9 Plymouth South  'A'                                 1:51.92   4 
 10 Groton-Dunstable  'A'                               1:52.12   3 
 11 Medfield  'A'                                       1:52.44   3 
 12 Ursuline Academy  'A'                               1:52.59   3 
 13 Northampton  'A'                                    1:52.67   2 
 14 Dartmouth  'A'                                      1:52.74   3 
 15 Old Rochester  'A'                                  1:53.03   4 
 16 Douglas  'A'                                        1:53.17   2 
 17 Norton  'A'                                         1:53.41   4 
 18 South Hadley  'A'                                   1:54.28   1 
 19 Tewksbury  'A'                                      1:55.25   1 
 20 Stoneham  'A'                                       1:55.55   2 
 21 Holliston  'A'                                      1:57.17   1 
 22 Westborough  'A'                                    1:57.33   1 
 23 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               1:57.50   1 
 24 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                1:58.49   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:54.70  1983        Brookline H.S.                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westborough  'A'                                    4:15.27   4 
  2 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 4:18.27   3 
  3 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                 4:18.31   4 
  4 Grafton  'A'                                        4:19.12   1 
  5 Austin Prep  'A'                                    4:19.39   2 
  6 Tewksbury  'A'                                      4:19.50   2 
  7 Millis  'A'                                         4:19.69   3 
  8 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:21.88   3 
  9 Groton-Dunstable  'A'                               4:22.85   1 
 10 Melrose  'A'                                        4:23.30   3 
 11 Westwood  'A'                                       4:23.94   4 
 12 Old Rochester  'A'                                  4:24.70   4  4:24.691
 13 Marblehead  'A'                                     4:24.70   4  4:24.693
 14 Wakefield  'A'                                      4:25.20   2 
 15 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     4:27.30   3 
 16 Northampton  'A'                                    4:29.21   2 
 17 Burlington  'A'                                     4:29.60   2 
 18 Oakmont  'A'                                        4:32.33   1 
 19 Nashoba  'A'                                        4:32.43   1 
 20 Stoneham  'A'                                       4:39.88   3 
 21 Wilmington  'A'                                     4:40.37   2 
 22 South Hadley  'A'                                   4:40.86   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:30.05  1/27/2013   Narragansett Reg., Narragansett           
                         K Chartier, A Capps, R Capps, K Webb              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tewksbury  'A'                                      9:37.39   2 
  2 Littleton  'A'                                      9:40.47   2 
  3 South Hadley  'A'                                  10:08.80   2 
  4 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                 10:08.81   2 
  5 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                10:11.46   2 
  6 Austin Prep  'A'                                   10:13.43   1 
  7 Stoneham  'A'                                      10:15.02   2 
  8 Norton  'A'                                        10:18.59   2 
  9 Parker Charter Essential  'A'                      10:20.19   1 
 10 Northampton  'A'                                   10:24.58   1 
 11 Marblehead  'A'                                    10:31.92   1 
 12 Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                 10:33.63   1 
 13 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                               10:34.25   1 
 14 Somerset-Berkley  'A'                              10:34.77   1 
 15 Amesbury  'A'                                      10:38.70   2 
 16 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                    10:48.06   1 
 17 Medfield  'A'                                      10:56.18   1 
 18 Melrose  'A'                                       10:59.36   1 
 19 Groton-Dunstable  'A'                              11:10.50   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  5-09  1988        (1.75m) Kyle Emery, Swampscott H.S.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schoenberg, Samantha      10 Bromfield Sc           5-05.00  
  2 Dewhurst, Chloe           12 Nashoba                5-03.00  
  3 Tudisco, Saige            12 Pentucket             J5-03.00  
  4 Balboni, Rachel           10 Apponequet            J5-03.00  
  4 Brown, Hannah             11 Weston                J5-03.00  
  6 Eramo, Annalisa           11 Stoneham               5-01.00  
  7 Green, Amber              10 Lunenburg             J5-01.00  
  8 Marjanski, Lindsay        10 South Hadley          J5-01.00  
  9 Gerbig, Taylor            12 Wareham               J5-01.00  
 10 Keeman, Jenna             11 Douglas                4-11.00  
 10 Minasian, Adriana         10 Wakefield              4-11.00  
 10 Redfield, Peyton          10 Medway                 4-11.00  
 10 Fetherston, Olivia        10 Wakefield              4-11.00  
 10 Condon, Mackenzie         11 Marthas Vine           4-11.00  
 15 Diestel, Mary             12 Norton                 4-10.00  
 15 Baldwin, MacKenzie        10 Stoneham               4-10.00  
 15 Sardelis, Caitlin         12 Apponequet             4-10.00  
 15 Lawrence, Nicole          09 Lunenburg              4-10.00  
 19 Poidimani, Teresa         11 Bishop Feeha           4-09.00  
 19 Battle, Natalie           12 Ayer Shirley           4-09.00  
 19 LaVita, Hannah            10 Wilmington             4-09.00  
 19 McGrath, Madison          12 Amesbury               4-09.00  
 19 Melanson, Madelyn         10 Wakefield              4-09.00  
 19 Stevens, Rebecca          11 Holliston              4-09.00  
 19 Ward, Caroline            12 Holliston              4-09.00  
 19 McKinley, Kira            12 Groton-Dunst           4-09.00  
 19 Tatke, Rutu               09 Holliston              4-09.00  
 28 Tickell, Halle            12 Sandwich               4-08.00  
 -- Patrone, Juliana          10 Wilmington                  NH  
 -- Mahoney, Isabella         09 Winthrop                    NH  
 -- Cerniglia, Hailey         10 Westborough                 NH  
 -- Perillo, Delia            12 Stoneham                    NH  
 -- Houniet, Makayla          11 Burlington                  NH  
 -- Beckman, Sophie           12 Bromfield Sc                NH  
 -- Kuhns, Elizabeth          11 Gloucester                  NH  
 -- Taylor, Brooke            12 Amesbury                    NH  
 -- Loud, Jordan              10 Apponequet                  NH  
 -- Hunter, Tess              10 Nashoba                     NH  
 -- Figgins, Aimee            11 Hopedale                    NH  
 -- Peterson, Abigael         11 Watertown                   NH  
 -- Edwards, Emily            10 Dennis-Yarmo                NH  
 -- Brown, Ella               09 Holliston                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 19-06.50  1/29/2012   Carla Forbes, Newton North H.S.          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greeley, Abby             10 Medway                17-02.50  
  2 Subbiah, Bharathi         10 Weston                17-00.25  
  3 Sardelis, Caitlin         12 Apponequet            16-11.00  
  4 Wetherbee, Anna           11 Mahar Region          16-06.00  
  5 Seide, Lucia              10 Melrose               16-05.50  
  6 Hickey, Emily             10 Austin Prep           16-05.25  
  7 Allard, Alexia            09 Murdock               16-04.00  
  8 Morris, Madison           11 Amesbury              16-03.00  
  9 LeVangie, Shannon         10 Notre Dame A          16-01.75  
 10 Ciesluk, Jessica          11 Oakmont               15-08.50  
 11 Castro, Meredith          10 Joseph Case           15-08.25   15'03"
 12 Gallerani, Megan          12 Plymouth Sou         J15-08.25   no distance
 13 Bertarelli, Ana           10 Notre Dame A          15-07.50  
 14 Rawding, Jillian          11 Wareham               15-07.25  
 15 Cederlund, Berit          09 Notre Dame A          15-06.50  
 16 Plotnichenko, Varvara     10 Weston                15-05.50  
 17 Desmond, Grace            11 Westborough           15-05.25  
 18 Mcintosh, Kendra          11 Plymouth Sou          15-05.00   15'03.5
 19 Sossavi, Sheila           10 Marlborough          J15-05.00   15'03"
 20 Marques, Kaitlin          12 Gloucester            15-04.50   14'10.5"
 21 Baptiste, Stephanie       11 Tewksbury            J15-04.50   14'09.5"
 22 Rodrigues-Cowl, Meghan    12 Pentucket             15-04.00  
 23 Kwan, April               10 Weston                15-03.00  
 24 Enright, Kaley            11 Pentucket             15-01.50  
 25 Yap, Heidi                11 Westborough           14-11.00  
 26 Vo, Hanganh               11 Milton                14-10.50  
 27 McCullough, Meghan        10 Old Rocheste          14-09.50  
 28 McCloskey, Jordan         11 Apponequet            14-08.00  
 29 Reilly, Kamryn            10 Mahar Region          14-06.00  
 30 McNeil, Madison           10 Dartmouth             14-03.00  
 31 Baldwin, MacKenzie        10 Stoneham              13-10.50  
 32 McKenzie, Angela          11 Stoneham              13-10.00  
 33 Ward, Caroline            12 Holliston             13-04.00  
 -- Ethier, Hazel             12 Northampton                 ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 41-09.25  2/1/2009    Emmaline Berg, Holliston                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garabian, Cameron         11 Seekonk               40-08.50  
  2 Bazie, Tiana              11 Dennis-Yarmo          39-07.00  
  3 Stracqualursi, Krista     12 Tewksbury             37-03.75  
  4 Wiersma, Tatiana          12 Whitinsville          36-11.50  
  5 Wyrostek, Ashleigh        11 Seekonk               36-05.25  
  6 Beck, Eadeen              11 Wakefield             36-02.00  
  7 Reis, Jessica             12 Bishop Feeha          35-04.50  
  8 Sudyka, Savannah          11 South Hadley          34-02.50  
  9 Chorches, Abigail         10 Falmouth              33-06.75  
 10 Brown, Julia              12 Wakefield             32-08.50  
 11 Conley, Sarah             12 Burlington            32-08.25  
 12 Cressman, Anna            12 Nashoba               32-07.75  
 13 Caruso, Veronica          12 Arlington Ca          32-02.75  
 14 Flores, Hannah            12 Marblehead            32-00.25  
 15 McRoberts, Julia          12 Archbishop W          31-11.75  
 16 Brown, Gabrielle          11 Dracut                31-08.25  
 17 McMeniman, Erin           12 Dracut                31-07.25  
 18 Lovell, Lexi              12 Dighton-Reho          30-07.50  
 19 Levesque, Miriam          12 Westborough           30-07.25  
 20 Martin, Kathleen          11 Somerset-Ber          30-00.25  
 21 Greene, Mary              10 Northampton           29-11.25  
 22 Romilus, Kaylee           11 Dennis-Yarmo          29-05.50  
 23 Bergloff, Isabella        10 Holliston             29-00.00  
 24 Raun, Morgan              11 Marlborough           28-10.75  
 25 Ward, Michaela            11 Fontbonne Ac          28-09.75  
 26 Archambault, Lauren       12 Bishop Feeha          28-03.00  
 27 Russell, Amie             11 Wilmington            26-06.25  
 28 Kelly, Soleil             11 Adv. Math an          25-10.50  
 29 Chandler, Mikayla            Old Rocheste          20-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler, Mikayla            Old Rocheste          20-07.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                
   Co-holder: *  6.39  1993        Johan Jack, Lexington H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caouette, John            12 Oakmont                   6.54q  1 
  2 Blake, Michael            11 Hudson                    6.73q  4  6.724
  3 Meleshkevich, Eugene      12 Westborough               6.73q  2  6.725
  3 Doherty, Joe              11 Marblehead                6.73q  1  6.725
  5 Kenney, John              12 Wilmington                6.74q  7 
  6 Pearce, Tyler             10 Dracut                    6.80q  5 
  7 Monteiro, Dennis          12 Dighton-Reho              6.83q  6 
  8 Dovale, Matheus           12 North Readin              6.84q 10 
  9 Lavalle, Cole             11 Northampton               6.85   9 
 10 Couitt, Noah              12 Joseph Case               6.86   6 
 11 Frattasio, Roman          12 Pembroke                  6.87   2  6.863
 11 Bittig, Lucas             11 Medway                    6.87  10  6.863
 13 Eng, Ryan                 11 Medfield                  6.87   2  6.868
 14 Keefe, Harry              12 Sutton                    6.88   4 
 15 Heir, Martin              12 Dracut                    6.90   4  6.892
 16 Lord, William             10 North Readin              6.90   5  6.897
 16 Jones, Ryan               11 Bishop Feeha              6.90   3  6.897
 18 Seidewand, Tate           11 Nauset                    6.90   6  6.899
 19 Clark, Twayne             12 Falmouth                  6.90   4  6.900
 20 Carbonneau, Jean-Paul     12 Adv. Math an              6.94   8 
 21 Atkinson, Adane           12 Dennis-Yarmo              6.96   3 
 22 Garcia, Will              11 Old Rocheste              7.00   3  6.992
 23 Obear, Ryan               10 Wakefield                 7.00  10  6.998
 24 McNeil, John              10 Medfield                  7.03  10  7.021
 25 Barone, Chris             10 Marblehead                7.03  10  7.028
 26 Rusch, Colton             11 Tewksbury                 7.04   2  7.031
 27 Ferreira, Sam             12 Apponequet                7.04   9  7.039
 28 Toga, Sidney              10 Wayland                   7.05   1  7.041
 29 Henry, Najique            10 Swampscott                7.05   9  7.048
 30 Campbell, Dean            11 Manchester E              7.05   4  7.049
 31 Carey, Christopher        12 Dennis-Yarmo              7.06   2  7.058
 32 Childs, Anthony           11 Old Rocheste              7.06   1  7.059
 33 Gonzalez, Felipe          11 Marlborough               7.07   8  7.061
 34 Worley, Darnell           10 Whitinsville              7.07   6  7.066
 35 Faia, Eric                11 Marblehead                7.07   7  7.067
 36 Nelson, David             12 Auburn                    7.08   5 
 37 Silveira, Matthew         11 Seekonk                   7.09   5  7.081
 37 Brown, Stephen            12 Oakmont                   7.09   6  7.081
 39 Duprey, Bryce             11 Fairhaven                 7.09   7  7.085
 40 Flanagan, Collin          12 Nipmuc                    7.09   2  7.089
 41 Allard, Owen              11 Scituate                  7.10   7 
 42 Kavanaugh, Nolan          12 Tewksbury                 7.11   1 
 43 Pauliks, Matt             11 Bishop Stang              7.13   6 
 44 Rivard, Peter             11 Norton                    7.14   1  7.133
 45 Hauser, Tommy             10 Lynnfield                 7.14   9  7.135
 46 Bailin, Kai               11 Amherst-Pelh              7.15   8 
 47 Tapply, Ryan              12 Wayland                   7.16   7  7.151
 48 Peters, David                Stoughton                 7.16   2  7.156
 49 Rogers, Nathan            12 Dighton-Reho              7.16   8  7.158
 50 Joyce, Ncholas               Stoughton                 7.17   3 
 51 Thira, Ryan               11 Murdock                   7.18   8  7.173
 52 Teng, Jerry               12 Westborough               7.18   6  7.178
 53 Mendez, Angel             12 Northampton               7.20   3 
 54 Ell, Nate                 12 Tewksbury                 7.21   2 
 55 LaPointe, Nathan          10 Plymouth Sou              7.22  10  7.213
 56 Dubois, Sam               12 Dighton-Reho              7.22   7  7.217
 57 Berry, Christian          09 Marlborough               7.23   1 
 58 Laford, James             12 Athol                     7.24   8 
 59 Goodearl, Angus           12 Dover-Sherbo              7.25   7  7.242
 60 Murphy, Daniel            12 Sandwich                  7.25   9  7.247
 61 Ferro, Evan               11 Fairhaven                 7.25   5  7.248
 62 Doherty, Jacob            11 Burlington                7.28   3  7.273
 63 Moschella, Anthony        12 Swampscott                7.28   7  7.275
 64 Blair, Vijay              11 Archbishop W              7.29   9 
 65 George, Raymond           11 Bishop Feeha              7.31   6  7.301
 66 Le, Long                  11 Bishop Stang              7.31   8  7.307
 67 Champagnie, Shavar        10 Nauset                    7.31   4  7.308
 68 Rita, Marcus              12 Old Rocheste              7.32   3 
 69 Moore, Curtis             11 Nauset                    7.34   5 
 70 Hammond, Coleson          12 Auburn                    7.37   4 
 71 Hua, William              12 Archbishop W              7.40   4 
 72 Cameron, Jamarley         11 Milton                    7.42   8 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                
   Co-holder: *  6.39  1993        Johan Jack, Lexington H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Caouette, John            12 Oakmont                   6.49  
  2 Blake, Michael            11 Hudson                    6.62  
  3 Doherty, Joe              11 Marblehead                6.68   6.674
  4 Meleshkevich, Eugene      12 Westborough               6.68   6.680
  5 Kenney, John              12 Wilmington                6.73  
  6 Pearce, Tyler             10 Dracut                    6.79  
  7 Monteiro, Dennis          12 Dighton-Reho              6.82  
  8 Dovale, Matheus           12 North Readin              6.87  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 34.19  1/26/2014   Andrew Bolze, Hingham                       
Meet (Yards):   30.78  1994        (=33.66)  Mike Ballard, Franklin H.S.       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caouette, John            12 Oakmont                  35.04   9 
  2 Pulselli, Christian       11 Pembroke                 36.27   9 
  3 Pavao, Michael            12 Burlington               36.36   9 
  4 Blake, Michael            11 Hudson                   36.48   7 
  5 Lavalle, Cole             11 Northampton              36.54   9 
  6 Hodgson, Christian        12 Northampton              36.62   8 
  7 Carbonneau, Jean-Paul     12 Adv. Math an             36.64   8 
  8 Patten, Riley             12 Groton-Dunst             36.90   4 
  9 Pereira, Ian              12 Norton                   37.11   8 
 10 Sarafin, Ethan            11 Nashoba                  37.19   5 
 11 Gagnon, Spencer           12 Pembroke                 37.22   8 
 12 Zawaski, Matt             11 Bishop Feeha             37.28   6 
 13 Keefe, Harry              12 Sutton                   37.29   7 
 14 Campbell, Dean            11 Manchester E             37.30   5 
 15 Spignese, Anthony         11 Danvers                  37.40   4 
 16 Hendry, Aaron             12 Mahar Region             37.51   7 
 17 Borge, Chris              12 Bishop Feeha             37.58   7 
 18 Luna, Antonio             11 Joseph Case              37.76   4 
 19 Garcia, Will              11 Old Rocheste             37.93   7  37.928
 20 Landry, Ben               12 Watertown                37.93   2  37.929
 21 Goldenberg, Alec          12 Douglas                  38.00   4 
 22 Childs, Anthony           11 Old Rocheste             38.08   1 
 23 Wilcox, Owen              12 Nauset                   38.19   3 
 24 Cordeiro, Nicholas        12 Watertown                38.20   4 
 25 Foley, Matt               11 Scituate                 38.38   6 
 26 Ripley, Brian             11 Dighton-Reho             38.55   6 
 27 Pontes da Veiga, Junior   10 Amherst-Pelh             38.66   6 
 28 Matthews, Christopher     12 Arlington Ca             38.74   2 
 29 Romeo-Oliver, AJ          12 Gloucester               38.83   3 
 30 Cullinan, Sam             12 Burlington               38.97   5  38.961
 31 Cahill, Matt              11 Tewksbury                38.97   5  38.963
 32 Atkinson, Adane           12 Dennis-Yarmo             39.06   5 
 33 McA'nulty, Sean           11 Archbishop W             39.10   3 
 34 Joline, Sam               10 Medfield                 39.24   1 
 35 Scharn, Jacob             11 Groton-Dunst             39.35   3 
 36 Laford, James             12 Athol                    39.45   1 
 37 Foley, Reis               11 Dighton-Reho             39.51   1 
 38 Murphy, Daniel            12 Sandwich                 39.57   3 
 39 Hogan, Tom                12 Wilmington               39.60   6 
 40 Senatore, Cole            12 Parker Chart             39.75   2 
 41 Hua, William              12 Archbishop W             39.79   1 
 42 Lo, Justin                11 Westwood                 40.28   2 
 43 Bell, Trevon              12 Narragansett             40.29   2 
 44 Rollins, Alec             12 Burlington               40.32   6 
 45 Fletcher, Jasper          09 Northampton              40.49   2 
 46 Robichaud, Matthew        11 Dracut                   40.58   5 
 -- Camara, Mange             11 Watertown                   DQ   9  Ran inside
 -- Nelson, David             12 Auburn                      DQ   3  Ran inside
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:18.94  1/24/2016   Rodney Agyare-May, Burncoat               
Meet (Yards):   1:10.43  1984        (=1:17.02) Mike Greene, Boston Coll. H.S. 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Swanson, Richard          11 Murdock                1:24.58   6 
  2 Cooper, Ethan             11 Northampton            1:24.95   6 
  3 Diebold, Peter            10 Weston                 1:25.41   6 
  4 Goldenberg, Alec          12 Douglas                1:25.60   6 
  5 Barrieau, Mason           11 Athol                  1:25.76   5 
  6 Rittenburg, Liam          11 Melrose                1:26.10   5 
  7 Ernst, William            12 Ayer Shirley           1:27.33   5 
  8 Deehan, Jack              11 Westwood               1:27.87   3 
  9 Ross, Ian                 12 Bishop Feeha           1:27.94   4 
 10 Magazzu, Anthony          12 Stoneham               1:28.19   6 
 11 Bolduc, Cole              11 Blackstone-M           1:28.58   5 
 12 Brouiliard, Gus           12 Watertown              1:28.80   2 
 13 Villagran, Allan          12 Burlington             1:28.95   4 
 14 Williams, John            11 Adv. Math an           1:29.22   2 
 15 Shaw, Ash                 12 Mahar Region           1:29.51   5 
 16 Braz, Sean                12 Wilmington             1:29.78   4 
 17 Michaud, Chase            12 Athol                  1:29.98   2 
 18 Hanlon, Will              12 Melrose                1:30.65   4 
 19 Lara, Joel                12 Snowden Inte           1:30.73   6 
 20 Elderd, Brian             10 Wilmington             1:30.76   3 
 21 Zimer, Matthew            12 Tewksbury              1:30.78   2 
 22 Connor, Nick              11 Wakefield              1:30.84   3 
 23 Barry, Tim                10 Westborough            1:30.85   1  1:30.841
 24 Tortorella, Isaac         11 Fairhaven              1:30.85   2  1:30.842
 25 Castriotta, Ryan          09 Quabbin                1:30.87   1 
 26 MacDonald, Chris          12 Gloucester             1:30.95   5 
 27 Wisnaskas, Paul           09 Norton                 1:31.09   4 
 28 Reed, Joey                12 Dighton-Reho           1:31.35   1 
 29 Altobelli, Stephen        12 Oakmont                1:31.38   3 
 30 Lerner, Aidan             12 Norton                 1:31.66   3 
 31 Andrew, Noah              12 Northampton            1:31.87   3 
 32 Friedrick, Gavin          11 Amherst-Pelh           1:31.91   3 
 33 Fonseca, Dylan            10 Fairhaven              1:31.94   1 
 34 Sheedy, Adam              11 Dighton-Reho           1:32.45   1 
 35 Zupan, Trevor             10 Wakefield              1:32.46   4 
 36 Pozzi, Connor             12 Seekonk                1:33.16   1 
 37 Gausland, Jake            11 Seekonk                1:33.49   2 
 38 Kennedy, Jared            12 Archbishop W           1:34.04   2 
 39 Castro, Fidel             09 Auburn                 1:34.50   1 
 40 Lahousse, Damien          10 Blackstone-M           1:35.24   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:27.22  1/27/2013   Mike O'Donnell, Methuen                   
Meet (Yards):   2:13.20  1993        (=2:25.67) Kevin Murphy, Boston Coll. H.S.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin  11 Northampton            2:32.61   3 
  2 Foucault-Etheridge, Aide  12 Amherst-Pelh           2:32.69   3 
  3 Linden, Erik              12 Dover-Sherbo           2:33.56   3 
  4 Fields, Trevor            12 Ayer Shirley           2:35.31   3 
  5 Keaney, John              12 Dedham                 2:35.53   3 
  6 Spellman, Christopher     12 Pembroke               2:39.35   3 
  7 Forest, Joey              12 Tewksbury              2:39.37   3 
  8 Boyadjiev, Christian      11 Burlington             2:41.24   3 
  9 Jordan, Henry             10 Seekonk                2:43.10   2 
 10 Carroll, Austin           11 Norton                 2:44.26   2 
 11 Innes-Gold, Bobby         12 Northampton            2:44.71   2 
 12 Devlin, Ronan             12 Bishop Feeha           2:45.10   3 
 13 Cappa, Colton             12 Pembroke               2:45.20   1 
 14 Norton, Mike              12 Coyle & Cass           2:45.39   2 
 15 Elmer, Ricky              12 Chicopee               2:45.58   1 
 16 Burke, Peter              10 Marthas Vine           2:46.32   1 
 17 Baez, Victor                 Charlestown            2:46.46   2 
 18 Jellison, Tanner          10 Wakefield              2:46.56   3 
 19 Slivka, Noah              12 Coyle & Cass           2:46.63   2 
 20 Bissell, Mark             12 Medfield               2:46.93   2 
 21 St. Jean, Dennis          11 Athol                  2:47.75   1 
 22 Humphreys, Steven         11 Burlington             2:47.78   1 
 23 Cantrill, Quinn           12 Parker Chart           2:48.41   2 
 24 Herzog, Andrew            12 Quabbin                2:49.36   1 
 25 Elderd, Kevin             11 Wilmington             2:49.50   1 
 26 Morin, Brendan            11 Dartmouth              2:49.65   2 
 27 Ryan, Casey               11 Tewksbury              2:49.87   2 
 28 Moy, Jason                11 Westwood               2:50.06   1 
 29 Salim, Izak               10 Wareham                2:55.15   1 
 30 Shaw, Sebastian           12 Mahar Region           2:55.43   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:17.17  1/29/2012   Chris Barnicle, Newton North H.S.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yanko, Jack               11 Amherst-Pelh           4:22.74   3 
  2 Prakash, Rishabh          11 Burlington             4:24.39   3 
  3 Greatorex, Matt           12 Wakefield              4:26.60   3 
  4 Matthews, Ethan           12 Ayer Shirley           4:29.57   3 
  5 Gardner, David            11 Lunenburg              4:31.72   2 
  6 Everett, Drew             12 Amesbury               4:32.47   3 
  7 Brooks, Brian             12 Nauset                 4:32.52   3 
  8 O'Driscoll, Steven        12 Norwell                4:33.02   3 
  9 Peterson, Nick            12 Northampton            4:33.94   2 
 10 Olson, Michael            11 Sutton                 4:34.76   2 
 11 Sylvia, Adam              11 Old Rocheste           4:34.87   2 
 12 Wengryn, Alex             12 Pembroke               4:35.23   3 
 13 Gaiser, Justin            12 Pembroke               4:37.01   3 
 14 Pearl, Jacob              11 Nauset                 4:37.10   1 
 15 Churchill, John           12 Medfield               4:37.64   2 
 16 Clayton, Matthew          12 Wayland                4:37.83   2 
 17 Arseneaux, Kevin          09 Dennis-Yarmo           4:38.81   1 
 18 Pittorino, Derek          12 Westborough            4:38.85   3  4:38.841
 19 Hill, Aiden               11 Bishop Fenwi           4:38.85   1  4:38.846
 20 Shea, Aidan               11 Amherst-Pelh           4:39.33   2 
 21 Margolis, Carter          11 Wakefield              4:39.78   2 
 22 Burke, Peter              10 Marthas Vine           4:40.26   2 
 23 Carleton, Patrick         12 Tewksbury              4:41.63   2 
 24 Oram, Brian               12 Marlborough            4:41.67   3 
 25 Moriarty, Andrew          12 Danvers                4:41.74   2 
 26 Mahoney, Timothy          12 North Middle           4:43.20   1 
 27 Sullivan, Devon           12 Groton-Dunst           4:44.63   3 
 28 Ingman, Steve             12 Murdock                4:45.03   1 
 29 Ouellet, Kamden           12 Dartmouth              4:45.83   1 
 30 Chartier, Dylan           12 Narragansett           4:45.85   2 
 31 Dean, Johnathan           12 Northampton            4:46.06   1 
 32 Brackett, Riley           12 Wakefield              4:46.27   3 
 33 Stromski, Steve           12 Melrose                4:47.06   1 
 34 Wallace, Sam              12 Parker Chart           4:47.37   3 
 35 Adamek, Greg              10 Wilmington             4:48.13   1 
 36 Gartner, Caleb            09 Falmouth               4:48.66   1 
 37 Bingel, Patrick           12 Norton                 4:48.74   1 
 38 Lalley, Francis           10 Milton                 4:48.98   1 
 39 Haggerty, Robbie          11 Sandwich               4:49.19   2 
 40 Barry, Jack               11 Watertown              4:49.23   1 
 41 Johnson, James            09 Burlington             4:49.80   1 
 42 Alvarado, Douglas         11 Charlestown            4:52.81   1 
 43 McGlynn, Collin           11 Medway                 5:02.07   2 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:06.94  1/17/1998   Andy Powell, Oliver Ames HS-N.Easton      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Brandon             12 Hopedale               9:26.87  
  2 Matthews, Ethan           12 Ayer Shirley           9:40.21  
  3 Conant, Zach              11 Westwood               9:41.13  
  4 Simoneau, Alexander       12 Bishop Feeha           9:46.36  
  5 Lucey, Tommy              12 Wakefield              9:54.09  
  6 Singhvi, Rohan            11 Wakefield              9:55.04  
  7 Cabral, Andrew            09 Seekonk                9:59.87  
  8 Jaques, Tim               10 Northampton           10:01.98  
  9 Luongo, Jake              12 Stoneham              10:03.04  
 10 Dean, Michael             12 Northampton           10:03.15  
 11 Roberto, Matthew          10 Wakefield             10:03.28  
 12 Kay, Sean                 10 Arlington Ca          10:06.92  
 13 Dooley, Eoin              11 Stoneham              10:09.38  
 14 Hempstead, Phillip        12 Northampton           10:09.70  
 15 Kelly, Chris              12 Westwood              10:16.61  
 16 Kritzer, Eli              11 Groton-Dunst          10:18.98  
 17 Werenski, Joseph          12 South Hadley          10:21.85  
 18 Brackett, Casey           11 Wakefield             10:23.04  
 19 Doran, Andrew             12 Hopedale              10:26.37  
 20 Packer, Ben               11 Wilmington            10:35.09  
 21 L'Esperance, Tobias       10 Northampton           10:36.92  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                
   Co-holder: *  7.50  1/26/2014   Jordan Samuels, B.C. High                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lord, William             10 North Readin              7.87q  2 
  2 Powers, Isaiah            12 Westborough               7.89q  4 
  3 Smith, Harry              12 Old Rocheste              7.98q  1 
  4 Aigbekaen, Jovan          11 Dracut                    8.04q  3 
  5 Wagner, Andrew            12 Plymouth Sou              8.15q  4 
  6 Huber, Thomas             12 Marblehead                8.20q  5 
  7 Carey, Christopher        12 Dennis-Yarmo              8.26q  2 
  8 Eng, Ryan                 11 Medfield                  8.29q  3 
  9 Wisnaskas, Paul           09 Norton                    8.32   1 
 10 Telicki, Ben              12 Oakmont                   8.41   5 
 11 Dignan, James             12 Bishop Fenwi              8.42   1 
 12 Casavecchia, Nick         12 Ayer Shirley              8.46   1 
 13 DiBiase, Matthew          12 Bishop Fenwi              8.48   5 
 14 Wilson, Steve             12 Tewksbury                 8.52   3 
 15 Digman, Adam              11 Murdock                   8.55   5 
 16 Garcia, Miguel            10 Dighton-Reho              8.58   2  8.575
 17 Nevulis, Carter           10 Plymouth Sou              8.58   3  8.579
 18 Garfield, Noah            12 Medfield                  8.60   3 
 19 Donlon, Matt              11 Westwood                  8.61   4  8.603
 20 Lalonde, Zach             10 Tewksbury                 8.61   2  8.605
 21 Gbedema, Joshua           12 Catholic Mem              8.62   4 
 22 Bui, Tommy                   Stoughton                 8.64   3 
 23 Peters, David                Stoughton                 8.66   1 
 24 Matthews, James           12 Arlington Ca              8.68   2 
 25 Guard, Tucker             10 Old Rocheste              8.76   5 
 26 Peterson, Andrew          11 Apponequet                8.78   1  8.775
 27 Vince, Sam                11 Wilmington                8.78   2  8.777
 28 Hendry, Aaron             12 Mahar Region              8.79   2 
 29 Sparks, Jonathan          12 Dartmouth                 8.81   4 
 30 Stalters, Corey           11 Norton                    8.88   1 
 31 White, Sam                12 Marblehead                8.89   5 
 32 Brown, William            12 Danvers                   8.96   3 
 33 Lyne, Zach                11 Dighton-Reho             10.60   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                
   Co-holder: *  7.50  1/26/2014   Jordan Samuels, B.C. High                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Harry              12 Old Rocheste              7.81  
  2 Powers, Isaiah            12 Westborough               7.85  
  3 Aigbekaen, Jovan          11 Dracut                    7.92  
  4 Lord, William             10 North Readin              7.93  
  5 Eng, Ryan                 11 Medfield                  8.01  
  6 Huber, Thomas             12 Marblehead                8.05  
  7 Carey, Christopher        12 Dennis-Yarmo              8.16  
  8 Wagner, Andrew            12 Plymouth Sou              8.19  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:31.33  1/29/2012   Chelmsford, Chelmsford                    
                         C Brimley, V Maniscalco, N Imperillo, J Maniscalco
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watertown  'A'                                      1:35.82   4 
  2 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  1:36.14   4 
  3 Medway  'A'                                         1:36.25   3 
  4 Dracut  'A'                                         1:36.34   2 
  5 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 1:36.62   4 
  6 Nauset  'A'                                         1:36.82   3 
  7 Wilmington  'A'                                     1:36.83   4 
  8 Athol  'A'                                          1:37.41   1 
  9 Marlborough  'A'                                    1:37.55   1 
 10 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               1:38.14   2 
 11 Tewksbury  'A'                                      1:38.29   2 
 12 Northampton  'A'                                    1:38.98   1 
 13 Fairhaven  'A'                                      1:39.27   1 
 14 Charlestown  'A'                                    1:39.88   1 
 15 Oakmont  'A'                                        1:44.14   2 
 -- Wakefield  'A'                                           FS   3 
 -- Wayland  'A'                                            DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:23.51  2/3/2008    Woburn HS, Woburn                         
                         M. McDonough, D. Tobin, R. Bencheikh, B. Sullivan 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northampton  'A'                                    3:29.36   2 
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                       3:30.11   2 
  3 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 3:36.12   2 
  4 Mahar Regional  'A'                                 3:37.12   2 
  5 Parker Charter Essential  'A'                       3:38.34   2 
  6 Groton-Dunstable  'A'                               3:39.04   2 
  7 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  3:41.43   1 
  8 Wayland  'A'                                        3:46.00   1 
  9 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                 3:46.61   1 
 10 Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                  3:48.33   1 
 11 Wilmington  'A'                                     3:48.81   1 
 12 Tewksbury  'A'                                      3:50.18   1 
 13 Wakefield  'A'                                      3:52.05   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:04.84  1/25/2015   Amherst-Pelham Reg., Amherst-Pelh         
                         Vance, foucault-etheredge, Evans, Rodrigues       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 8:18.69  
  2 Wakefield  'A'                                      8:28.48  
  3 Ayer Shirley  'A'                                   8:34.03  
  4 Norton  'A'                                         8:40.38  
  5 Catholic Memorial  'A'                              8:42.38  
  6 Westborough  'A'                                    8:44.36  
  7 Weston  'A'                                         8:47.39  
  8 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                 8:48.40  
  9 Northampton  'A'                                    8:50.47  
 10 Wilmington  'A'                                     8:52.67  
 11 Apponequet  'A'                                     8:54.35  
 12 Groton-Dunstable  'A'                               9:23.40  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7-00.50  2/1/2009    Corey Thomas, BC High                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNeil, John              10 Medfield               6-04.00  
  2 Garfield, Noah            12 Medfield              J6-04.00  
  3 Proulx, Devin             12 Joseph Case            6-02.00  
  4 Ferreira, Sam             12 Apponequet            J6-02.00  
  5 Reilly, Mike              12 Stoneham               6-00.00  
  6 Laguerre, Ritchy             Stoughton             J6-00.00  
  7 Patanao, Brandon          11 Marlborough            5-10.00  
  7 Carr, Nick                12 Sandwich               5-10.00  
  9 Biennestin, Marc          12 Wakefield             J5-10.00  
 10 Wade, Patrick             12 Westwood              J5-10.00  
 11 Hanley, Matt              12 Arlington Ca           5-09.00  
 12 Shaw, Ash                 12 Mahar Region          J5-09.00  
 13 Decarvalho, Richard       11 Marblehead             5-08.00  
 13 Wagner, Andrew            12 Plymouth Sou           5-08.00  
 13 Couitt, Noah              12 Joseph Case            5-08.00  
 13 Ernst, Edward             12 Ayer Shirley           5-08.00  
 13 Cahill, Matthew           11 Nauset                 5-08.00  
 13 deRuijter, Ryell          12 Bromfield Sc           5-08.00  
 13 Brown, William            12 Danvers                5-08.00  
 -- Telicki, Ben              12 Oakmont                     NH  
 -- Schissel, Charlie         11 Amesbury                    NH  
 -- Sarasin, Jared            11 Oakmont                     NH  
 -- Barinelli, Thomas         10 Tewksbury                   NH  
 -- Casavecchia, Nick         12 Ayer Shirley                NH  
 -- Galvin, Thomas            11 Wakefield                   NH  
 -- Hammond, Coleson          12 Auburn                      NH  
 -- Peterson, Andrew          11 Apponequet                  NH  
 -- Pinto, Joao Paulo         12 Arlington Ca                NH  
 -- Nevulis, Carter           10 Plymouth Sou                NH  
 -- Gleasure, Owen            12 Old Rocheste                NH  
 -- Boyer, Jared              11 Westborough                 NH  
 -- Washington, Aiden         11 Falmouth                    NH  
 -- Barton, Noah              11 Fairhaven                   NH  
 -- Cascio, Brandon           11 Burlington                  NH  
 -- Stubbs, Brian             11 Catholic Mem                NH  
 -- Polochick, Dawson         12 Dartmouth                   NH  
 -- Allen, Josh               11 Danvers                     NH  
 -- Bennett, Daniel           11 Dover-Sherbo                NH  
 -- Halbrooks, Luke           10 Nashoba                     NH  
 -- Rittenburg, Liam          11 Melrose                     NH  
 -- Doody, Carson             11 North Middle                NH  
 -- Karns, Nik                11 Marblehead                  NH  
 -- Huber, Thomas             12 Marblehead                  NH  
 -- Squire, Will              10 Bromfield Sc                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23-00.25  1/17/1998   Mark Jellison, Reading                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doorandish, Evan          11 Weston                20-11.50  
  2 Wagner, Andrew            12 Plymouth Sou          20-07.50  
  3 Bittig, Lucas             11 Medway                20-07.00   20'04.5"
  4 Patanao, Brandon          11 Marlborough          J20-07.00   19'11.5"
  5 Doody, Carson             11 North Middle          20-06.50  
  6 Karbowski, Jack           11 Wayland               19-11.50  
  7 Frost, Hugo               12 Mahar Region          19-11.00  
  8 Reilly, Mike              12 Stoneham              19-10.50   19'08"
  9 Ferreira, Edward          12 Watertown            J19-10.50   19'00"
 10 Cohee, Brett              11 Lynnfield             19-06.50  
 11 Wilson, Colby             11 Tewksbury             19-06.00  
 12 Cintron, Anthony          10 Auburn                19-02.25  
 13 DiBiase, Matthew          12 Bishop Fenwi          19-01.50  
 14 Digman, Adam              11 Murdock               18-09.50  
 15 Cascio, Brandon           11 Burlington            18-09.00  
 16 Telicki, Ben              12 Oakmont               18-06.25  
 17 Blair, Vijay              11 Archbishop W          18-04.50  
 18 Carey, Christopher        12 Dennis-Yarmo          18-04.25  
 19 Peters, David                Stoughton             18-02.50  
 20 Hauser, Tommy             10 Lynnfield             17-08.00  
 21 Kretas, Jacy              12 North Middle          17-06.50  
 22 Aigbekaen, Jovan          11 Dracut                17-04.75  
 23 Shortal, Brendan          11 Plymouth Sou          16-11.00  
 24 Duong, Max                11 Wilmington            16-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 60-10  2000        Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk H.S.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Felty, Aiden              11 Innovation A          55-07.25  
  2 Murad, Dylan              12 Catholic Mem          51-11.25  
  3 Selanis, Kris             12 Athol                 51-09.50  
  4 Harunkiewicz, Bradley     12 Wareham               50-02.25  
  5 Redmond, Patrick          12 Wakefield             48-02.25  
  6 Gordon, Noah              12 Pembroke              47-01.00  
  7 Richards, William         12 Pembroke              47-00.25  
  8 Vinci, Simon              11 Bishop Fenwi          46-06.00  
  9 Sosa-Baez, Francis           Brighton HS           45-07.50  
 10 Dumais, Ryan              12 Marblehead            45-04.00  
 11 Doherty, David            11 Falmouth              44-11.00  
 12 Salem, Joshua             12 Dracut                44-09.75  
 13 Dupuy, Martin             12 Bishop Feeha          44-07.00  
 14 Labadini, Dan             12 Dedham                44-06.50   43'11.75"
 15 Furman, Samuel            12 Groton-Dunst         J44-06.50   43'09.50"
 16 Packer, Nathaniel         11 Marthas Vine          43-06.25  
 17 Levrault, Evan            12 South Hadley          43-02.75  
 18 Connel, Cam                  Holliston             42-07.75  
 19 Swainamer, Kaiden         12 Apponequet            42-05.50  
 20 Landry, Ben               12 Watertown             42-03.50  
 21 Mette, Armani             12 Randolph              42-03.00  
 22 Bednarik, Brandon         12 Joseph Case           42-01.00  
 23 Wassersug, Matt           12 Bishop Feeha          41-09.75  
 24 Carino, Will              12 Stoneham              41-01.50  
 25 Joly, Alex                12 Wakefield             40-08.00