Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/17/2017 04:05 PM
                   M.S.T.C.A.  Winter Festival Large Schools                   
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center, Roxbury                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  522 Gerdes, Abigail    11 Natick                    7.51q  4 
  2 #  531 Parker, Rachel     12 Natick                    7.52q  1 
  3 #   29 Bennett, Ally      12 Andover                   7.57q  5 
  4 #  683 Tapper, Trinity    11 North Andove              7.71q  2 
  5 #  244 Donnelly, Ashley   11 Hopkinton                 7.72q  8 
  6 #  456 Mastrio, Julia     10 Minnechaug                7.73q  6 
  7 #  272 Boasiako, Mishana  12 Leominster                7.77q  7 
  8 #  497 MacLure, Ashlyn    12 Nashoba                   7.78q 11 
  9 #  261 Mick, Delaney      10 Hopkinton                 7.79q 18 
 10 #   70 Cardonne, Lillian  12 Chelmsford                7.83q 10 
 11 #   40 Joel, Hope         11 Andover                   7.85q  9 
 12 #  355 Golden, Molly      12 Lowell                    7.87q 16 
 13 #   50 Sergeant, Julia    11 Andover                   7.87q 15 
 14 #  776 Mangrum, Amari     11 Wachusett                 7.93q 23 
 15 #  831 Daniel, Mary       09 Wellesley                 7.95q 19 
 16 #  180 Bamgbose, Olamide  09 Fitchburg                 7.97q  2 
 17 #  174 St.Hilaire, Summe  12 Essex Techni              7.97  21 
 18 #  580 Bostwick, Tessa    10 Newton North              7.98  20 
 19 #  779 O'Callahan, Erin   11 Wachusett                 7.99  13 
 20 #  782 Panarello, Brooke  09 Wachusett                 8.00  21 
 21 #  475 Williams, Gabriel  10 Minnechaug                8.01   2 
 22 #  751 Gyau, Lovia        10 South High C              8.02  20 
 23 #  731 Cosenza, Grace     11 Shrewsbury                8.05   3 
 24 #   68 Adams, Jasmine     10 Chelmsford                8.07  22 
 25 #  810 Michel, Brianna    12 Walpole                   8.08   4 
 26 #  769 Fitzpatrick, Erin  12 Wachusett                 8.09  22 
 27 #  193 Scopelliti, Kaden  09 Fitchburg                 8.09  18 
 28 #  428 Baker, Paige       10 Minnechaug                8.11   2 
 29 #  240 Andrews, Molly     10 Hopkinton                 8.11  15 
 30 #  742 Mercer, Ava        09 Shrewsbury                8.12   5 
 31 #  381 Tabea, Eunice      11 Lowell                    8.12   6 
 32 #  483 Boyle, Emily       12 Nashoba                   8.13  17 
 33 #  871 Ku, Megan          12 Westborough               8.16   1 
 34 #  584 Burris, Bri        12 Newton North              8.17  23 
 35 #  220 Owen, Sydney       11 Haverhill                 8.17  14 
 36 #  186 Macharie, Ceara    11 Fitchburg                 8.18  13 
 37 #  780 Ormsbee, Jada      10 Wachusett                 8.18  16 
 38 #    9 Giles, Olivia      12 Algonquin                 8.18  17 
 38 #  116 Clark, Abigail     12 Dartmouth                 8.18   7 
 40 #  838 Gieger, Zoe        10 Wellesley                 8.19  11 
 41 #  269 Ye, Grace          10 Hopkinton                 8.19  13 
 42 #  315 Gisolfi-McCready,  09 Lexington                 8.20  10 
 43 #  284 Mahijibhai, Shams  12 Leominster                8.20  22 
 44 #  382 Tighe, Elizabeth   09 Lowell                    8.21   7 
 45 #  518 Gallagher, Kassid  11 Natick                    8.23  18 
 46 #  787 Sawyer, Katie      10 Wachusett                 8.24   8 
 47 #  534 Samuel, Camilla    10 Natick                    8.24  12 
 48 #  785 Ridgewell, Caroli  11 Wachusett                 8.24  18 
 49 #  131 Amoah, Joanita     10 Doherty                   8.25  16 
 50 #  103 Osman, Isha        10 Chelsea                   8.27  14 
 51 #  165 Miller, Hope       09 Essex Techni              8.28   1 
 52 #   11 Hu, Hannah         12 Algonquin                 8.29   9 
 52 #  214 Hill, Brianna      10 Haverhill                 8.29   1 
 54 #  700 Gallegan, Morgan   12 Shepherd Hil              8.30  17 
 55 #   35 Folan, Sara        09 Andover                   8.30  20 
 56 #  383 Veiga, Samantha    10 Lowell                    8.31  11 
 57 #  388 Arsenault, Cassan  12 Marlborough               8.32   3 
 58 #  235 Mayo, Anna         09 Hingham                   8.33   8 
 59 #    3 Daeipour, Rosa     12 Algonquin                 8.34  23 
 60 #  778 Moroney, Paige     10 Wachusett                 8.35   7 
 61 #  136 Davis, Alexus      11 Doherty                   8.36  21 
 62 #  907 Smith, Nola        09 Westfield                 8.36  16 
 63 #  743 Newell, Lauren     09 Shrewsbury                8.39   8 
 64 #  142 Simmons, Shani     09 Doherty                   8.42  12 
 65 #  340 Wardle, Alexandra  09 Lexington                 8.46   2 
 66 #  263 Prucher, Grace     09 Hopkinton                 8.49   8 
 67 #  376 Pum, Monita        11 Lowell                    8.50  13 
 68 #  643 Baez, Eshani       09 North Andove              8.50  17 
 69 #  840 Hamilton, Brooke   11 Wellesley                 8.50  19 
 70 #  462 Rita, Isabella     09 Minnechaug                8.51   8 
 71 #  803 Dingle-Brown, Jai  11 Walpole                   8.51  15 
 71 #  631 Rozier, Ashley     12 Newton North              8.51  20 
 73 #  420 Alisma, Gloichell  09 Methuen                   8.52   5 
 74 #  811 Murtagh, Katie     10 Walpole                   8.52  23 
 75 #  187 McClanahan, Abbie  10 Fitchburg                 8.53  23 
 76 #  474 White, Gabby       12 Minnechaug                8.54   9 
 77 #  519 Gartland-Bonet, A  12 Natick                    8.56  20 
 78 #  723 Sullivan, Jillian  09 Shepherd Hil              8.56   5 
 79 #  366 Mensah, Celeste    10 Lowell                    8.58   4 
 80 #  581 Boucher, Samantha  09 Newton North              8.58  21 
 81 #  947 Walker, Asia       11 Worcester Te              8.61   1 
 82 #  480 Bell, Mei          09 Nashoba                   8.63  14 
 83 #  384 Ventura, Jordan    11 Lowell                    8.66   9 
 84 #  406 Naim, Sarah        11 Marlborough               8.68  17 
 85 #  312 Fiore, Annalisa    12 Lexington                 8.70  14 
 86 #  479 Bedini, Rachel     12 Nashoba                   8.71   8 
 87 #  198 Williams, Rayna    09 Fitchburg                 8.71  17 
 88 #  334 Sullivan, Abigail  09 Lexington                 8.71  15 
 89 #  488 Frend, Sydney      09 Nashoba                   8.73  10 
 90 #  365 Mejia, Michelle    09 Lowell                    8.75   1 
 91 #  614 Magre, Isabelle    09 Newton North              8.76  10 
 92 #  374 Pardo, Josibel     11 Lowell                    8.77  19 
 93 #  496 Libby-Grantham, S  09 Nashoba                   8.78  16 
 94 #  528 Kilroy, Hailey     11 Natick                    8.79  11 
 95 #  696 Corriveau, Kately  09 Shepherd Hil              8.80  23 
 96 #  886 Alvarado, Kyana    10 Westfield                 8.83  20 
 97 #  865 French, Abby       09 Westborough               8.86   6 
 98 #  554 Hunninghake, Abby  09 Needham                   8.87  15 
 99 #  313 Gao, Keena         10 Lexington                 8.89  18 
100 #  192 Pierce, Elise      09 Fitchburg                 8.93   5 
101 #  163 Kilbride, Abigail  09 Essex Techni              8.95  19 
102 #  502 Rogers, Zoe        09 Nashoba                   8.96  10 
103 #  854 Rocha, Julia       09 Wellesley                 8.96  12 
104 #  848 Laso, Maria        11 Wellesley                 8.98  21 
105 #   15 Lee, Karissa       09 Algonquin                 8.99   3 
106 #  149 Bell, Kaitlin      09 Essex Techni              9.01  14 
106 #  578 Bonilla, Viviana   10 Newton North              9.01   7 
108 #  111 Urizar, Melinen    12 Chelsea                   9.02  19 
109 #  248 Field, Greta       09 Hopkinton                 9.02  12 
110 #  454 Lynn, Courtney     10 Minnechaug                9.03   7 
111 #  292 Tamart, Aaliyah    10 Leominster                9.04  20 
112 #  281 Her, Emily         10 Leominster                9.04  11 
113 #  641 White, Miriam      09 Newton North              9.05  10 
114 #    7 Dugan, Abigail     11 Algonquin                 9.06  14 
115 #  615 Mansfield, Emily   11 Newton North              9.08   2 
116 #  524 Green, Tonai-Kae   10 Natick                    9.13  19 
117 #  553 Hill, Zoe          10 Needham                   9.13   9 
118 #  924 Abdelwahab, Miria  09 Worcester Te              9.20  12 
119 #  692 Burke, Caitlin     11 Shepherd Hil              9.22   9 
120 #  276 Dupree, Denae      10 Leominster                9.22   1 
121 #  903 White, Olivia      10 Westfield                 9.25  14 
122 #  487 Feakes, Sadie      11 Nashoba                   9.25  22 
122 #  143 Valencia, Amanda   10 Doherty                   9.25   9 
124 #  465 Senchi, Athena     09 Minnechaug                9.25  17 
125 #  636 Tebaldi, Chloe     09 Newton North              9.26   5 
126 #  632 Ryals, Chiara      09 Newton North              9.27   2 
127 #  540 Amsden, Alexa      10 Needham                   9.28  22 
128 #  134 Cox, Tionna        11 Doherty                   9.31  23 
129 #  900 Morrissey, Cather  09 Westfield                 9.32  21 
130 #  286 Ngunda, Lisa       10 Leominster                9.34  10 
131 #  391 Camille, Naika     09 Marlborough               9.35  22 
132 #  821 Bazant, Sofia      10 Wellesley                 9.36   4 
133 #  544 Chansky, Gabby     11 Needham                   9.38   5 
134 #  546 Donovan, Anna      10 Needham                   9.41  10 
135 #  202 Cotto, Lexi        09 Greater Lowe              9.41   3 
136 #  173 Rodriguez, Jennic  09 Essex Techni              9.50  15 
137 #  539 Alpert, Julianna   09 Needham                   9.56   4 
138 #  433 Chen, Jing Li      09 Minnechaug                9.58  18 
139 #  627 Quinn, Maddie      09 Newton North              9.60   9 
140 #  891 Cyr, Laura         10 Westfield                 9.61  21 
141 #  561 Levine, Arielle    10 Needham                   9.61   6 
142 #  597 Ghavidel, Parisa   09 Newton North              9.62   4 
143 #  504 Snoonian, Else     10 Nashoba                   9.62  22 
144 #  639 Van der Ploeg, Ru  09 Newton North              9.66  13 
145 #  338 Thibodeau, Jadyn   09 Lexington                 9.72   8 
146 #  879 Parsons, Amanda    11 Westborough               9.76  11 
147 #  822 Bellon, Samantha   10 Wellesley                 9.77  11 
148 #  102 Nguyen, Angeline   10 Chelsea                   9.88   3 
149 #  638 Vachon, Lili       11 Newton North              9.89  16 
150 #  478 Allen, Cassie      12 Nashoba                   9.90  16 
151 #  490 Hallberg, Delaney  11 Nashoba                   9.92  18 
152 #  572 Weiner, Dana       10 Needham                  10.41  16 
153 #  396 Cotta, Mayra       11 Marlborough              10.51  17 
154 #  395 Collins, Zoe       10 Marlborough              10.56  15 
155 #  100 Melgar, Pricilla   09 Chelsea                  10.57   7 
156 #  393 Chaves, Anthonya   09 Marlborough              10.79  14 
157 #  565 Sandler, Jenna     10 Needham                  10.79  20 
158 #  400 Gaudet, Tatiana    12 Marlborough              11.10  13 
159 #  398 Duarte Araujo, Br  10 Marlborough              11.19  12 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  522 Gerdes, Abigail    11 Natick                    7.35   2 
  2 #  531 Parker, Rachel     12 Natick                    7.45   2 
  3 #   29 Bennett, Ally      12 Andover                   7.57   2 
  4 #  272 Boasiako, Mishana  12 Leominster                7.63   2 
  5 #  244 Donnelly, Ashley   11 Hopkinton                 7.63   2 
  6 #  456 Mastrio, Julia     10 Minnechaug                7.64   2 
  7 #  683 Tapper, Trinity    11 North Andove              7.71   2 
  8 #  831 Daniel, Mary       09 Wellesley                 7.71   1 
  9 #  261 Mick, Delaney      10 Hopkinton                 7.72   1 
 10 #   70 Cardonne, Lillian  12 Chelmsford                7.74   1 
 11 #  355 Golden, Molly      12 Lowell                    7.75   1 
 12 #   50 Sergeant, Julia    11 Andover                   7.78   1 
 13 #  776 Mangrum, Amari     11 Wachusett                 7.79   1 
 14 #  497 MacLure, Ashlyn    12 Nashoba                   7.81   2 
 15 #   40 Joel, Hope         11 Andover                   7.82   1 
 16 #  180 Bamgbose, Olamide  09 Fitchburg                 7.96   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  843 Jordahl-Henry, An  11 Wellesley                40.61   1 
  2 #  790 Steffon, Victoria  12 Wachusett                41.50   1 
  3 #  707 Marsh, Madison     10 Shepherd Hil             42.29   2 
  4 #   44 Lansberry, Hannah  12 Andover                  42.51   2 
  5 #   42 Kennedy, Julianna  11 Andover                  42.86   3 
  6 #   28 Barbanti, Delia    11 Andover                  43.16   2 
  7 #  918 Long, Kelsey       12 Woburn                   43.24   1 
  8 #  899 McDonald, Moira    12 Westfield                43.70   1 
  9 #  793 Vernon, Nichole    11 Wachusett                43.76   2 
 10 #  194 Scott, Elle        10 Fitchburg                43.87   9 
 11 #  864 Desmond, Grace     11 Westborough              43.95   3 
 12 #  916 Leydon, Avery      12 Woburn                   44.01   1 
 13 #  645 Brimmer, Rachel    11 North Andove             44.12   4 
 14 #  786 Santana, Amyah     10 Wachusett                44.22   3 
 15 #  267 Weilding, Gaby     11 Hopkinton                44.45   4 
 16 #  418 Feeney, Ryenne     10 Masconomet               44.49   7 
 17 #  246 Estella, Caroline  10 Hopkinton                44.51   3 
 18 #  836 Freniere, Charlot  11 Wellesley                44.56   4 
 19 #  885 Yap, Heidi         11 Westborough              44.76   6 
 20 #  409 Raun, Morgan       11 Marlborough              44.78   2 
 21 #  656 Gotobed, Olivia    10 North Andove             44.85   8 
 22 #  178 Ashaju, Wonuola    10 Fitchburg                44.86  11 
 22 #  426 Mothon, Jacquelin  12 Methuen                  44.86   8 
 24 #  838 Gieger, Zoe        10 Wellesley                44.95   4 
 25 #  791 Stone, Alexis      11 Wachusett                45.16   3 
 26 #  620 Minkin, Jess       09 Newton North             45.22  10 
 27 #  141 Saunders, Kaiya    11 Doherty                  45.30   4 
 28 #  663 Leising, Allison   12 North Andove             45.35   7 
 29 #  227 Birkhaeuser, Elis  11 Hingham                  45.54   5 
 29 #  644 Bagley, Sara       11 North Andove             45.54   6 
 31 #  506 Tesini, Carli      11 Nashoba                  45.58   6 
 32 #  850 Mohan, Avery       11 Wellesley                45.61   7 
 33 #   33 Dunn, Grace        11 Andover                  45.70   6 
 34 #  667 Martin, Emma       10 North Andove             45.98   5 
 35 #  118 Correiro, Charlot  11 Dartmouth                46.00   6 
 36 #   54 Tagliaferri, Dani  11 Andover                  46.02   9 
 37 #  677 Rozzi, Anna        10 North Andove             46.21   9 
 38 #  128 Wheaton, Kyleigh   09 Dartmouth                46.23   8 
 39 #  538 Warren, Ashley     10 Natick                   46.24   6 
 40 #  680 Steinberg, Elizab  11 North Andove             46.29   9 
 41 #  457 Pettengill, Faith  09 Minnechaug               46.30  26 
 42 #  670 Nassar, Ava        09 North Andove             46.48   5 
 43 #  875 Mumby, Emma        09 Westborough              46.49  11 
 44 #  945 Thomas, Shawna     11 Worcester Te             46.56   8 
 45 #   18 Madden, Grace      09 Algonquin                46.75  25 
 46 #  747 Zona, Keeley       11 Shrewsbury               46.81  10 
 47 #  744 Perugini, Julia    11 Shrewsbury               46.92   8 
 48 #   31 Brussard, Chloe    10 Andover                  47.00  11 
 49 #  931 Fernandez, Kayli   10 Worcester Te             47.08   9 
 49 #  771 Jacob, Marissa     11 Wachusett                47.08   9 
 51 #  902 Prenosil, Nina     09 Westfield                47.11  14 
 52 #  222 Spero, Sabrina     11 Haverhill                47.15  10 
 53 #  156 Gaskell, Bridgett  12 Essex Techni             47.18   5 
 54 #  421 Bergeron, Alexa    11 Methuen                  47.25  13 
 55 #   23 Stevens, Taylor    10 Algonquin                47.41  25 
 56 #  940 Nibitanga, Christ  11 Worcester Te             47.44  13 
 57 #  628 Rieb-Buni, Helen   09 Newton North             47.62  12 
 58 #  718 Shoemaker, Hayley  12 Shepherd Hil             47.66  11 
 59 #  132 Barrera, Natalie   11 Doherty                  47.67   5 
 60 #    4 Defeudis, Christi  09 Algonquin                47.76  26 
 61 #  773 Kelley, Maggie     09 Wachusett                47.82  16 
 62 #  887 Bone, Emily        10 Westfield                47.90  17 
 63 #   49 Schwinn-Clanton,   10 Andover                  47.91  14 
 64 #  753 Swanson, Kim       11 South High C             48.00  13 
 65 #  942 Roman, Shayla      11 Worcester Te             48.02  16 
 66 #  339 Veit, Lia          09 Lexington                48.03  24 
 67 #   10 Hong, Emily        12 Algonquin                48.06  24 
 68 #  629 Rooney, Kate       10 Newton North             48.12  13 
 69 #  770 Gridley, Charlott  11 Wachusett                48.15  13 
 70 #   48 O'Toole, Monique   10 Andover                  48.18  15 
 71 #  167 Niziak, Catherine  11 Essex Techni             48.23  10 
 72 #  210 Dellea, Megan      09 Haverhill                48.25  10 
 73 #  896 Jury, Hannah       11 Westfield                48.40  16 
 73 #  831 Daniel, Mary       09 Wellesley                48.40   7 
 75 #  846 Kogon, Isabella    11 Wellesley                48.53   7 
 76 #  815 St. George, Sarah  10 Walpole                  48.57  10 
 77 #   16 Little, Isabelle   09 Algonquin                48.74  26 
 78 #   91 Bajinka, Awa       12 Chelsea                  48.78  13 
 79 #  591 Downey, Gigi       11 Newton North             48.80  12 
 79 #  390 Bibi, Alicia       10 Marlborough              48.80  18 
 81 #  147 Yeboah, Denise     12 Doherty                  48.83  25 
 82 #  166 Nazzaro, Jacqueli  09 Essex Techni             48.90  18 
 83 #  653 Ferullo, Alison    10 North Andove             48.95  12 
 84 #  737 Koopman, Emma      11 Shrewsbury               48.96  15 
 84 #  610 Kontaridis, Caitl  09 Newton North             48.96  17 
 86 #   76 Green, Erin        11 Chelmsford               49.03   7 
 87 #  686 Wojcik, Katie      09 North Andove             49.36  19 
 88 #  155 Enes, Emily        09 Essex Techni             49.44  17 
 89 #  856 Ryan, Lauren       09 Wellesley                49.65  15 
 90 #  894 Heath, Megan       11 Westfield                49.67  14 
 91 #  715 Scioletti, Lauren  10 Shepherd Hil             49.73  12 
 92 #  709 Myers, Claire      11 Shepherd Hil             49.77  17 
 93 #  648 Denney, Camilla    10 North Andove             49.81  18 
 94 #  450 Kowal, Morgan      09 Minnechaug               49.82  26 
 95 #  872 Levesque, Lydia    10 Westborough              49.88  19 
 96 #  559 Klein, Lily        09 Needham                  50.05  20 
 97 #  466 Simmons, Erin      11 Minnechaug               50.17  25 
 98 #  153 Curley, Sarah      10 Essex Techni             50.21  24 
 99 #  337 Tang, Sunny        09 Lexington                50.28  20 
100 #  380 Sok, Angelina      11 Lowell                   50.31  14 
101 #    6 Donovan, Caleigh   12 Algonquin                50.39  20 
102 #  387 Aresenault, Haile  09 Marlborough              50.47  19 
103 #  368 Mitchell, Abigail  09 Lowell                   50.57  23 
104 #  925 Bruce, Lauresa     11 Worcester Te             50.58  12 
105 #  701 Hatzidis, Sophia   09 Shepherd Hil             50.68  20 
106 #  832 DeFina, Taya       09 Wellesley                50.76  15 
107 #  510 Yang, Elsie        10 Nashoba                  50.80  20 
108 #  217 McCauliffe, Megha  09 Haverhill                50.85  14 
109 #  905 Schoenfeld, Emma   11 Westfield                50.97  19 
110 #  569 Spengler, Gabi     09 Needham                  51.02  21 
111 #  358 Lavoie, Madeline   09 Lowell                   51.06  21 
112 #  598 Harrison, Nicole   10 Newton North             51.09  11 
113 #  728 Charon, Emily      10 Shrewsbury               51.47  21 
114 #  289 Pedraza, Valeria   12 Leominster               51.58  21 
115 #   75 Gilet, Allison     10 Chelmsford               51.61   8 
116 #  271 Arena, Abigail     09 Leominster               51.64  23 
117 #  448 Hrycay, Sophia     09 Minnechaug               51.89  24 
118 #   93 Chang, Ana         10 Chelsea                  52.30  24 
119 #  813 Schneider, Emily   09 Walpole                  52.65  21 
120 #  930 Duodu, Adjoa P     12 Worcester Te             52.84  16 
121 #  394 Chrisafideis, Mia  09 Marlborough              53.03  19 
122 #  897 Lenston, Zoe       10 Westfield                53.04  19 
123 #  290 Siaw, Julian       12 Leominster               53.25  21 
124 #  375 Phal, Rachana      11 Lowell                   53.35  18 
125 #  288 O'Malley, Sorcha   10 Leominster               53.73  23 
126 #  929 Duodu, Adjoa K     12 Worcester Te             53.99  16 
127 #  467 Smith, Jessica     11 Minnechaug               54.10  26 
128 #  618 Marucci, Makayla   09 Newton North             54.13  15 
129 #  492 Hoff, Rachel       10 Nashoba                  54.74  22 
130 #  708 Mattson, Grace     09 Shepherd Hil             54.96  22 
131 #   17 Luiso, Emma        11 Algonquin                55.00  26 
132 #  725 Thomas, Meghan     12 Shepherd Hil             55.24  22 
133 #  505 Tata, Angie        10 Nashoba                  55.64  25 
134 #  411 Savitzky, Jordan   09 Marlborough              55.66  22 
135 #  616 Marino, Sofia      09 Newton North             55.84  14 
136 #  416 Young, Madeline    09 Marlborough              56.18  22 
137 #   99 Mejia Puzil, Dana  10 Chelsea                  56.31  24 
138 #  724 Szabo, Jessika     11 Shepherd Hil             57.19  20 
139 #  801 Cogan, Alyssa      10 Walpole                  57.34  22 
140 #  941 Palczewski, Monic  10 Worcester Te             57.36  18 
141 #  430 Birtwell, Emily    09 Minnechaug               58.55  23 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  189 Neilon, Hannah     12 Fitchburg              1:40.76   1 
  2 #  425 Machado, Luana     12 Methuen                1:42.37   2 
  3 #  589 DeGroot, Cat       12 Newton North           1:42.41   1 
  4 #  514 Edwards, Paige     11 Natick                 1:42.86   1 
  5 #  158 Harring, Laraine   11 Essex Techni           1:44.62   1 
  6 #  253 Hasbrouck, Alexis  10 Hopkinton              1:46.67   1 
  7 #   41 Kendrigan, Ashley  09 Andover                1:47.22   3 
  8 #  798 Campbell, Savanna  10 Walpole                1:47.42   2 
  9 #  287 O'Malley, Maeve    11 Leominster             1:47.81   3 
 10 #  938 Martinez, Essence  12 Worcester Te           1:48.01   2 
 11 #  789 Steele, Emmalyn    10 Wachusett              1:48.02   2 
 12 #  647 Dalke, Courtney    09 North Andove           1:48.19   4 
 13 #  359 Lewis, Kimesha     11 Lowell                 1:48.21   1 
 14 #  681 Sullivan, Katheri  10 North Andove           1:50.35   3 
 15 #  105 Poste, Jocelyn     11 Chelsea                1:50.70   3 
 16 #   55 Tagliaferri, Mari  11 Andover                1:50.99   3 
 17 #   79 Leonard, Catherin  11 Chelmsford             1:51.27   2 
 18 #  348 Chase, Annie       10 Lowell                 1:51.51   4 
 19 #  757 Burnham, Bryn      09 Wachusett              1:52.09   4 
 20 #  557 Kenney, Sara       09 Needham                1:52.13   7 
 21 #  649 Dion, Ainsley      09 North Andove           1:52.29   6 
 22 #  759 Burnham, Riley     10 Wachusett              1:52.83   4 
 23 #   81 Myerson, Hannah    11 Chelmsford             1:52.84   3 
 24 #  498 Masse, Ashley      12 Nashoba                1:53.05   6 
 25 #  212 Dorsey, Delainey   10 Haverhill              1:53.13   4 
 26 #  590 Desmarais, Riley   11 Newton North           1:53.80   4 
 27 #  602 Hosford, Erin      11 Newton North           1:53.93   5 
 28 #  308 Coonen, Isa        11 Lexington              1:54.50   4 
 29 #  650 Dion, Kelsey       09 North Andove           1:54.84   5 
 29 #  934 Gitau, Maria       11 Worcester Te           1:54.84   6 
 31 #  242 Baumann, Sophie    09 Hopkinton              1:54.86   4 
 32 #  666 Marino, Linda      10 North Andove           1:55.48   6 
 33 #  188 Muniz, Tiana       11 Fitchburg              1:56.00   5 
 34 #  646 Cheevers, Cathryn  11 North Andove           1:56.06   6 
 35 #  547 Flano, Sara        11 Needham                1:56.16   7 
 36 #  873 Levesque, Miriam   12 Westborough            1:56.17   5 
 37 #  350 Deschene, Lauren   11 Lowell                 1:56.42   5 
 38 #  378 Sam, Kalei         09 Lowell                 1:56.56   5 
 39 #  668 McCann, Kathryn    12 North Andove           1:56.59   5 
 40 #  713 Quinn, Eliza       09 Shepherd Hil           1:56.63   4 
 41 #  302 Bruce, Aylin       09 Lexington              1:56.65   8 
 42 #  407 Query, Maria       10 Marlborough            1:57.24   6 
 43 #  805 Kemple, Alannah    12 Walpole                1:57.49   4 
 44 #  609 Konforty, Adi      11 Newton North           1:57.75   6 
 45 #  113 Canuel, McKenzie   11 Dartmouth              1:58.63   6 
 46 #  774 Lefferts, Abby     09 Wachusett              1:59.42   4 
 47 #  548 Flynn, Cameron     11 Needham                2:00.24   7 
 48 #  278 Durkin, Mairead    11 Leominster             2:00.56   8 
 49 #  682 Symon, Paige       11 North Andove           2:01.60   5 
 50 #   21 Rousseau, Grace    11 Algonquin              2:01.65   7 
 51 #  310 Eaglesham, Anna    10 Lexington              2:01.92   9 
 52 #  297 Arliss, Abigail    11 Lexington              2:02.24   9 
 53 #  123 Mendes, Olivia     11 Dartmouth              2:02.34   5 
 54 #  714 Scioletti, Julia   12 Shepherd Hil           2:02.78   5 
 55 #  323 Marcell, Lorelei   09 Lexington              2:03.33   7 
 56 #  634 Solari, Nicole     11 Newton North           2:03.50   6 
 57 #  693 Carragher, Audrey  09 Shepherd Hil           2:04.63   7 
 58 #   74 Doherty, Molly     12 Chelmsford             2:05.38   6 
 59 #  177 Arseneau, Estelle  09 Fitchburg              2:05.59   9 
 59 #  130 Adhamidhi, France  10 Doherty                2:05.59   9 
 61 #  447 Harrison, Sydney   09 Minnechaug             2:06.63   8 
 62 #  140 Neal, Dana         12 Doherty                2:07.09   8 
 63 #  107 Rodrigues, Stefan  12 Chelsea                2:08.11   9 
 64 #  403 LeDuc, Tess        10 Marlborough            2:09.45   7 
 65 #  432 Cato, Ashley       12 Minnechaug             2:09.57   9 
 66 #  148 Bacci, Sarah       09 Essex Techni           2:09.95   8 
 67 #  706 Maker, Sophie      11 Shepherd Hil           2:11.24   7 
 68 #   14 Kinyanjui, Edna    09 Algonquin              2:13.05   8 
 69 #  291 Stanton, Jessica   12 Leominster             2:13.56   8 
 70 #  943 Sakallah, Shereen  10 Worcester Te           2:17.77   7 
 71 #  932 Flynn, Christina   10 Worcester Te           2:18.59   8 
 72 #  410 Roselli, Shannon   12 Marlborough            2:19.93   7 
 73 #  159 Jolliffe, Abigael  10 Essex Techni           2:19.95   8 
 74 #  471 Walker, Sarah      11 Minnechaug             2:20.09   9 
 75 #   94 Delacruz, Keila    12 Chelsea                2:20.81   9 
 76 #  436 DaSilva, Julia     09 Minnechaug             2:21.44   9 
 77 #  711 Paine, Victoria    10 Shepherd Hil           2:22.17   8 
 78 #  944 Shea, Nora         09 Worcester Te           2:27.48   8 
 79 #  429 Bass, Fiona        11 Minnechaug             2:30.89   9 
 80 #  442 Forcier, Allison   11 Minnechaug             2:31.97   9 
 81 #   89 Alvarado, Bailey   12 Chelsea                2:40.63   9 
 82 #  414 Trudeau, Olivia    09 Marlborough            2:46.50   8 
 -- #  933 Garczynski, Aria   10 Worcester Te               DNF   6 
 -- #  928 Daley, Katlyn      09 Worcester Te                DQ   7  broke in early
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  915 Hurley, Alexina    12 Woburn                 3:05.01   1 
  2 #  722 Sullivan, Emma     10 Shepherd Hil           3:05.23   1 
  3 #   20 Reyes, Tess        11 Algonquin              3:07.38   1 
  4 #  919 Madden, Kaci       11 Woburn                 3:08.05   1 
  5 #  758 Burnham, Maggie    11 Wachusett              3:08.20   1 
  6 #  481 Bettez, Alexandra  11 Nashoba                3:09.11   1 
  7 #  914 Galvin, Mackenzie  12 Woburn                 3:10.83   1 
  8 #  817 Tierney, Sarah     12 Walpole                3:12.11   2 
  9 #  389 Bass, Noelle       11 Marlborough            3:12.83   2 
 10 #   85 Robinson, Carolin  11 Chelmsford             3:12.89   1 
 11 #  633 Solari, Natalie    12 Newton North           3:12.91   1 
 12 #  637 Texeira dasilva,   10 Newton North           3:13.84   1 
 13 #  808 McGrath, Caroline  11 Walpole                3:14.14   2 
 14 #  234 Linscott, Heather  12 Hingham                3:14.75   1 
 15 #  523 Green, Juliana     10 Natick                 3:18.05   2 
 16 #  792 Valley, Abby       10 Wachusett              3:22.06   1 
 17 #  923 Weber, Sarah       12 Woburn                 3:22.18   1 
 18 #  125 Seguin, Kathryn    09 Dartmouth              3:22.62   3 
 19 #  120 Freitas, Isabella  11 Dartmouth              3:22.96   3 
 20 #  243 Dembinski, Emily   12 Hopkinton              3:23.13   1 
 21 #  797 Borelli, Danielle  12 Walpole                3:23.72   2 
 22 #  732 Fay, Julieanne     12 Shrewsbury             3:24.23   3 
 23 #  869 Hopkinson, Elizab  12 Westborough            3:24.54   2 
 24 #  625 Payne, Lexi        10 Newton North           3:24.64   2 
 25 #  802 Dentremont, Danie  09 Walpole                3:25.33   2 
 26 #  898 McDonald, Mia      12 Westfield              3:26.00   2 
 27 #   34 Fisher, Delaney    12 Andover                3:26.47   3 
 28 #  354 Espinosa-Gil, Val  12 Lowell                 3:27.47   2 
 29 #  807 LoGiudice, Camill  11 Walpole                3:28.15   2 
 30 #  884 Woodcock, Bethany  11 Westborough            3:28.24   2 
 31 #  605 Joyce, Lillian     12 Newton North           3:28.50   2 
 32 #  345 Ames, Sarah        09 Lowell                 3:29.57   3 
 33 #  408 Rainville, Olivia  11 Marlborough            3:30.47   3 
 34 #  866 Helle, Victoria    12 Westborough            3:30.50   3 
 35 #  901 Philpott, Margare  10 Westfield              3:31.58   3 
 36 #  533 Ryan, Kitty        11 Natick                 3:31.68   3 
 37 #  851 Perozek, Izzy      10 Wellesley              3:32.08   4 
 38 #  604 Johnson, Rachel    09 Newton North           3:35.64   2 
 39 #  735 Hanlon, Erica      11 Shrewsbury             3:35.76   4 
 40 #  185 Kherallah, Lina    09 Fitchburg              3:36.26   6 
 41 #  691 Bonaventura, Clau  09 Shepherd Hil           3:40.16   4 
 42 #  346 Bhagat, Zil        11 Lowell                 3:40.21   3 
 43 #  583 Buras, Angela      12 Newton North           3:40.44   2 
 44 #  385 Woodlock, Anna     09 Lowell                 3:41.03   4 
 45 #  880 Reilly, Claire     11 Westborough            3:41.95   4 
 46 #  223 Zujewski, Emily    11 Haverhill              3:42.37   4 
 47 #  526 Hawley, Emly       11 Natick                 3:42.87   5 
 48 #  363 McCabe, Erin       09 Lowell                 3:43.25   4 
 49 #  303 Caira, Sophia      12 Lexington              3:43.85   3 
 50 #  138 Harris, Natalie    11 Doherty                3:44.06   3 
 51 #  260 Lee, Alexandra     11 Hopkinton              3:44.15   3 
 52 #  874 McLucas, Abby      11 Westborough            3:46.88   4 
 53 #  596 Gentile, Sophia    10 Newton North           3:51.11   4 
 54 #  606 Joyce, Rose        09 Newton North           3:52.40   4 
 55 #    2 Brazeau, Danielle  11 Algonquin              3:52.44   3 
 56 #  399 Espinal, Nathalie  11 Marlborough            3:52.60   4 
 57 #  477 Ahearn, Evie       11 Nashoba                3:54.78   5 
 58 #  197 Tran, Olivia       09 Fitchburg              3:55.66   6 
 59 #  521 Gaughn, Megan      11 Natick                 3:55.87   4 
 60 #  459 Pollard, Allison   10 Minnechaug             3:58.98   6 
 61 #  169 Pais, Alison       11 Essex Techni           3:59.06   5 
 62 #  274 Bousquet, Erin     09 Leominster             4:02.04   6 
 63 #  273 Borges, Melanie    10 Leominster             4:04.59   6 
 64 #  484 Carlin, Elise      10 Nashoba                4:04.77   6 
 65 #  183 Jaramillo, Lainey  09 Fitchburg              4:05.36   6 
 66 #   90 Avalos, Karina     10 Chelsea                4:07.54   6 
 67 #  369 Morneau, Madison   09 Lowell                 4:08.06   4 
 68 #  895 Hinck, Angela      11 Westfield              4:09.47   5 
 69 #  170 Ponte, Sarah       10 Essex Techni           4:09.98   5 
 70 #  294 Warpula, Meryl     11 Leominster             4:10.13   6 
 71 #  282 Kifer, Amy         12 Leominster             4:10.20   6 
 72 #  543 Caperton, Ora      10 Needham                4:11.25   5 
 73 #  171 Ponte, Sophia      10 Essex Techni           4:12.82   5 
 74 #  461 Rescia, Savannah   11 Minnechaug             4:13.59   5 
 75 #  556 Kasinger, Julia    10 Needham                4:14.90   5 
 76 #  417 Zimmerman, Jolie   09 Marlborough            4:15.54   5 
 77 #  494 Koesterich, Abby   10 Nashoba                4:15.66   6 
 78 #  702 Hill, Kaleigh      11 Shepherd Hil           4:25.46   4 
 79 #  909 Taglieri, Sophia   10 Westfield              4:25.83   5 
 80 #  545 Coffman, Julie     12 Needham                4:29.16   5 
 81 #  892 Fraser, Abby       09 Westfield              4:30.55   5 
 82 #  203 Despres, Alisha    10 Greater Lowe           5:04.67   5 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  595 Gavish, Einat      12 Newton North           5:19.05   1 
  2 #  250 Gooley, Schuyler   10 Hopkinton              5:19.15   1 
  3 #  703 James, Rebekah     11 Shepherd Hil           5:20.69   1 
  4 #  379 Sheffield, Olivia  12 Lowell                 5:23.31   1 
  5 #  705 Lawrence, Gabriel  12 Shepherd Hil           5:29.00   1 
  6 #  516 Forde, Emma        09 Natick                 5:33.35   1 
  7 #  913 Doherty, Maura     10 Woburn                 5:34.42   1 
  8 #  213 Harrington, Brian  10 Haverhill              5:37.21   2 
  9 #   46 Major, Nicole      10 Andover                5:38.97   1 
 10 #  265 Stilwell, Jane     11 Hopkinton              5:39.99   1 
 11 #  881 Steudel, Kristen   12 Westborough            5:40.25   2 
 12 #  360 Marques, Maria     12 Lowell                 5:40.38   1 
 13 #  912 Cole, Kacy         09 Woburn                 5:40.76   1 
 14 #  344 Ahern, Lindsey     11 Lowell                 5:42.62   1 
 15 #  249 Gooley, Rachel     12 Hopkinton              5:45.17   2 
 16 #  726 Whitehead, Emma    11 Shepherd Hil           5:46.14   1 
 17 #  231 Harrington, Jacki  12 Hingham                5:49.26   1 
 18 #  673 Plodzik, Jamie     12 North Andove           5:49.43   2 
 19 #  509 Vivanco, Emily     12 Nashoba                5:49.68   1 
 20 #  266 Wade, Elena        12 Hopkinton              5:52.20   2 
 21 #   12 Judge, Shannon     09 Algonquin              5:52.70   2 
 22 #  160 Kelley, Ashleigh   12 Essex Techni           5:52.79   2 
 23 #  576 Benninger, Kat     10 Newton North           5:53.15   2 
 24 #  495 Kovacs, Allie      11 Nashoba                5:53.47   2 
 25 #   83 Quirbach, Anna     11 Chelmsford             5:54.11   2 
 26 #  804 Ganshirt, Lindsey  12 Walpole                5:54.92   2 
 27 #  694 Clark, Kasey       12 Shepherd Hil           5:55.51   1 
 28 #  211 DeRoche, Gabriell  10 Haverhill              5:55.73   2 
 29 #  419 Abreu, Laura       10 Methuen                5:55.85   2 
 30 #  377 Rizos, Ann         11 Lowell                 5:57.35   1 
 31 #  451 Leckey, Heather    12 Minnechaug             5:57.94   1 
 32 #  796 Barry, Colleen     10 Walpole                5:58.32   3 
 33 #  675 Roche, Meagan      11 North Andove           5:59.75   3 
 34 #  236 Mildrum, Maddie    10 Hingham                5:59.94   3 
 35 #   95 Deras, Yarid       11 Chelsea                6:01.94   3 
 36 #  161 Kelley, Erin       12 Essex Techni           6:02.42   2 
 37 #   59 Yates, Ellie       12 Andover                6:02.63   3 
 38 #  741 McNamara, Maura    11 Shrewsbury             6:07.81   3 
 39 #  119 Cousens, Phoebe    11 Dartmouth              6:08.12   3 
 40 #  207 Ackerman, Ivy      09 Haverhill              6:08.14   3 
 41 #  762 DeSanty, Megan     10 Wachusett              6:08.16   4 
 42 #    1 Brady, Bridget     12 Algonquin              6:09.20   2 
 43 #  876 O'Reilly, Maeve    11 Westborough            6:09.75   4 
 44 #  216 LeCours, Ariann    09 Haverhill              6:09.81   3 
 45 #  658 Hastings, Kaitlin  10 North Andove           6:10.39   2 
 46 #  651 Drury, Erin        12 North Andove           6:11.40   3 
 47 #  877 Palayoor, Adina    10 Westborough            6:12.96   3 
 48 #  333 Sterne, Lauren     09 Lexington              6:13.15   5 
 49 #  127 Vaccari, Cassidy   12 Dartmouth              6:13.68   3 
 50 #  660 Kushnir, Jamie     11 North Andove           6:14.65   2 
 51 #  775 Lopopolo, Maddy    10 Wachusett              6:15.52   4 
 52 #  117 Clark, Mia         09 Dartmouth              6:16.22   4 
 52 #  230 Haney, Claire      11 Hingham                6:16.22   4 
 54 #  157 Green, Hayley      12 Essex Techni           6:17.12   5 
 55 #  364 McMahon, Lyndsey   12 Lowell                 6:18.94   4 
 56 #  424 Fernandez, Mariah  11 Methuen                6:19.86   3 
 57 #  624 Parkman, Emily     09 Newton North           6:21.72   3 
 58 #  427 Toohey, Zoe        10 Methuen                6:22.66   2 
 59 #  532 Rosenthal, Sydney  10 Natick                 6:23.00   3 
 60 #  730 Collins, Hailey    11 Shrewsbury             6:24.89   3 
 61 #  853 Ramos, Chloe       09 Wellesley              6:25.70   5 
 62 #  699 French, Emily      12 Shepherd Hil           6:26.11   5 
 63 #  799 Clarke, Charlotte  09 Walpole                6:26.53   5 
 64 #   19 Neilson, Elena     09 Algonquin              6:27.75   5 
 65 #  277 Dupuis, Calie      09 Leominster             6:29.15   5 
 66 #  816 Stanton, Rachel    10 Walpole                6:29.65   4 
 67 #  862 Bozhikova, Polina  09 Westborough            6:29.76   5 
 68 #  847 Lahive, Violet     10 Wellesley              6:30.17   4 
 69 #  818 Walsh, Jenna       10 Walpole                6:30.19   5 
 70 #  882 Steudel, Sarah     09 Westborough            6:30.82   5 
 71 #  587 Dagostino, Casey   11 Newton North           6:32.18   4 
 72 #  209 Burgess, Helen     09 Haverhill              6:32.28   4 
 73 #  196 Torres, Nyasia     12 Fitchburg              6:37.61   5 
 74 #   72 Dalton, Olivia     10 Chelmsford             6:37.75   5 
 75 #  324 Moody, Callie      10 Lexington              6:38.20   4 
 76 #  422 Bergeron, Megan    09 Methuen                6:38.67   4 
 77 #  592 Duchnowska, Maja   09 Newton North           6:39.24   4 
 78 #  191 Pelland, Kammarie  12 Fitchburg              6:40.86   4 
 79 #  781 Orne, Meghan       11 Wachusett              6:42.23   5 
 80 #   88 Voloboi, Sophia    10 Chelmsford             6:48.28   4 
 81 #  860 Waisel, Kate       10 Wellesley              6:48.77   5 
 82 #  279 Gagne, Ally        12 Leominster             6:51.38   3 
 83 #  586 Cutone, Julianne   10 Newton North           6:55.04   4 
 84 #  513 Cuddy, Megan       09 Natick                 6:56.69   5 
 85 #  763 DiPietro, Julia    11 Wachusett              6:56.98   5 
 86 #  413 Stefanova, Maria   12 Marlborough            7:10.17   5 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  767 Falla, Jamie       12 Wachusett             11:41.17  
  2 #  738 Lachapelle, Brenn  11 Shrewsbury            12:00.54  
  3 #  761 Danko, Julia       11 Wachusett             12:09.34  
  4 #   45 Major, Danielle    12 Andover               12:23.25  
  5 #  237 Murphy, Margot     12 Hingham               12:25.93  
  6 #  257 Jones, Olivia      09 Hopkinton             12:30.03  
  7 #  765 Engle, Dominique   12 Wachusett             12:46.34  
  8 #  585 Crook, Caroline    10 Newton North          13:02.90  
  9 #   22 Shreeve, Karmyn    10 Algonquin             13:03.63  
 10 #   87 Tubridy, Colleen   12 Chelmsford            13:05.35  
 11 #  437 Diefenderfer, Ani  09 Minnechaug            13:09.32  
 12 #  233 Leonard, Tess      10 Hingham               13:23.35  
 13 #  126 Sousa, Emma        10 Dartmouth             13:27.20  
 14 #  401 Hediger, Madison   12 Marlborough           14:28.76  
 15 #   80 Morrissey, Abigai  12 Chelmsford            14:46.96  
 -- #   96 Dias, Amanda       11 Chelsea                    DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  247 Feather, Annie     11 Hopkinton                 9.03q  8 
  2 #  215 Kitchings, Jayla   11 Haverhill                 9.07q  3 
  3 #  252 Halloran, Caitlyn  12 Hopkinton                 9.15q  2 
  4 #  239 Allen, Maggie      10 Hopkinton                 9.31q 10 
  5 #   30 Brink, Kassie      11 Andover                   9.33q 10 
  6 #  772 James, Sara        12 Wachusett                 9.36q 12 
  7 #  225 Belsher, Lila      10 Hingham                   9.45q  7 
  8 #  195 Scott, Emerson     11 Fitchburg                 9.49q  7 
  9 #   86 Stagnone, Meghan   11 Chelmsford                9.50q  6 
 10 #  661 Lavery, Sarah      10 North Andove              9.57q  8 
 11 #   39 Joel, Emma         11 Andover                   9.63q  3 
 12 #  794 Witt, Madison      11 Wachusett                 9.64q  4 
 13 #   38 Gutterman, Charlo  12 Andover                   9.74q  5 
 14 #  268 Welsh, Emily       11 Hopkinton                 9.74q 12 
 15 #   36 Grieco, Alyssa     11 Andover                   9.74q  5 
 16 #  582 Boyer, Dee         12 Newton North              9.75q 11 
 17 #  353 Dunham, Kaleigh    11 Lowell                    9.78   1 
 17 #    8 Dunderdale, Laura  11 Algonquin                 9.78   9 
 19 #   57 Vrountas, Anna     12 Andover                   9.79   9 
 20 #  859 Soliva, Emma       12 Wellesley                 9.83   1 
 21 #  878 Paras, Meghana     10 Westborough               9.91  12 
 22 #   71 Cunico, Karoline   12 Chelmsford                9.95  12 
 23 #  727 Anderson, Emily    11 Shrewsbury                9.96   4 
 24 #  921 Mujcin, Irma       12 Woburn                   10.05   7 
 25 #  520 Gastaldo, Sophia   11 Natick                   10.06   2 
 26 #  351 Di, Karen          12 Lowell                   10.13  11 
 27 #  179 Aubuchon, Jenna    11 Fitchburg                10.17   9 
 28 #  124 Nailor, Meredith   12 Dartmouth                10.19   3 
 29 #  756 Bishop, Sarah      12 Wachusett                10.22   3 
 30 #  867 Ho, Cassidy        10 Westborough              10.23   8 
 31 #  181 Donelan, Erin      10 Fitchburg                10.24  11 
 32 #  935 Hoxha, Denise      12 Worcester Te             10.24   8 
 33 #  122 Mazo, Beatriz      10 Dartmouth                10.25   4 
 34 #  842 Ip, Rachel         11 Wellesley                10.26   4 
 34 #  852 Peters, Natalia    10 Wellesley                10.26   1 
 36 #  412 Sossavi, Sheila    10 Marlborough              10.31   9 
 37 #  764 Durkan, Sarah      10 Wachusett                10.33   1 
 38 #  920 Manna, Brooklyn    10 Woburn                   10.35   2 
 39 #  672 Pensavalli, Sydne  11 North Andove             10.41   4 
 40 #   37 Grygiel, Regan     10 Andover                  10.41   7 
 41 #  372 Ofodile, Deborah   10 Lowell                   10.41   6 
 42 #  305 Cannon, Eileen     09 Lexington                10.42   8 
 43 #  665 Manago, Giovanna   12 North Andove             10.45   6 
 44 #  777 McLean, Abby       11 Wachusett                10.59  10 
 45 #  386 Yim, Selena        11 Lowell                   10.61   1 
 46 #    5 Defeudis, Daniell  09 Algonquin                10.66   8 
 47 #  311 Eayrs, Anne        09 Lexington                10.69   3 
 48 #   73 Danahy, Claire     10 Chelmsford               10.74   7 
 49 #  740 McNamara, Colleen  10 Shrewsbury               10.77   2 
 50 #  800 Clarke, Eva        11 Walpole                  10.79   1 
 51 #  577 Bonilla, Andrea    10 Newton North             10.80   9 
 52 #  809 McGrath, Gabriell  11 Walpole                  10.81   5 
 53 #  795 Ahmed, Lily        11 Walpole                  10.89   3 
 54 #  946 Wager, Autumn      12 Worcester Te             10.93   8 
 55 #  688 Kaba, Fadima       10 Peabody                  10.95  11 
 56 #  863 Cerniglia, Hailey  10 Westborough              10.98  10 
 57 #  326 Mudgal, Maya       12 Lexington                10.99  11 
 58 #  906 Servetnik, Nicole  10 Westfield                10.99   5 
 59 #  175 Tocco, Jenna       12 Essex Techni             11.03  10 
 60 #  356 Griffith, Sarah    11 Lowell                   11.09   4 
 61 #   52 Swenson, Emily     10 Andover                  11.10  10 
 62 #  499 Nicholson, Celia   10 Nashoba                  11.12   7 
 63 #   24 Uchida, Liliko     11 Algonquin                11.13  12 
 64 #  760 Carroll, Maddy     10 Wachusett                11.17   4 
 65 #  493 Hunter, Tess       10 Nashoba                  11.22   9 
 66 #  500 O'Riorden, Rose    10 Nashoba                  11.25   6 
 67 #  208 Budds, Meredith    12 Haverhill                11.28   6 
 68 #  662 Lee, Samantha      09 North Andove             11.31   1 
 69 #  716 Seremet, Lilly     11 Shepherd Hil             11.38   4 
 70 #  671 Nugent, Molly      09 North Andove             11.38   2 
 71 #  115 Charrier, Kira     12 Dartmouth                11.38   5 
 72 #  687 Dewsnap, Alison    11 Peabody                  11.43   3 
 73 #  206 White, Tatiana     12 Greater Lowe             11.52   6 
 74 #  318 Lavelle, Aisling   12 Lexington                11.53   7 
 75 #  607 Juan, Sofia        09 Newton North             11.59   2 
 76 #  713 Quinn, Eliza       09 Shepherd Hil             11.66   6 
 77 #  293 Warpula, Mariah    10 Leominster               11.74   9 
 78 #  314 Gardner, Kira      12 Lexington                11.75   2 
 79 #  295 Zarycki, Thailee   09 Leominster               11.88   5 
 80 #  373 Panagiotopoulos,   09 Lowell                   11.95   7 
 81 #  446 Glenn, Maya        09 Minnechaug               12.00  11 
 82 #  717 Shaw, Mackenzie    11 Shepherd Hil             12.04  12 
 83 #  535 Shumaker, Carsen   10 Natick                   12.05  12 
 84 #  397 Davis, Dottie      10 Marlborough              12.27  12 
 85 #  693 Carragher, Audrey  09 Shepherd Hil             12.32   8 
 86 #  349 Cutter, Abigail    11 Lowell                   12.50   6 
 87 #  889 Clauson, Rebekkah  09 Westfield                12.85   9 
 88 #  888 Burzynski, Katie   09 Westfield                12.90  10 
 89 #  472 Webster, Georgia   09 Minnechaug               13.16  11 
 90 #  904 Scarpa, Isabella   09 Westfield                13.89  10 
 91 #  855 Rogers, Caroline   11 Wellesley                13.89   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  215 Kitchings, Jayla   11 Haverhill                 8.90   2 
  2 #  252 Halloran, Caitlyn  12 Hopkinton                 9.02   2 
  3 #  247 Feather, Annie     11 Hopkinton                 9.06   2 
  4 #  661 Lavery, Sarah      10 North Andove              9.25   1 
  5 #  225 Belsher, Lila      10 Hingham                   9.26   2 
  6 #  239 Allen, Maggie      10 Hopkinton                 9.27   2 
  7 #   30 Brink, Kassie      11 Andover                   9.32   2 
  8 #  582 Boyer, Dee         12 Newton North              9.33   1 
  9 #  794 Witt, Madison      11 Wachusett                 9.34   1 
 10 #   86 Stagnone, Meghan   11 Chelmsford                9.38   1 
 11 #  772 James, Sara        12 Wachusett                 9.40   2 
 12 #   38 Gutterman, Charlo  12 Andover                   9.55   1 
 13 #  195 Scott, Emerson     11 Fitchburg                 9.64   2 
 14 #   36 Grieco, Alyssa     11 Andover                   9.66   1 
 15 #  268 Welsh, Emily       11 Hopkinton                 9.71   1 
 16 #   39 Joel, Emma         11 Andover                   9.82   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natick  'A'                                         1:48.25   1 
     1) #522 Gerdes, Abigail 11         2) #531 Parker, Rachel 12         
     3) #529 Langan, Kylie 10           4) #517 Frail, Nicole 09          
  2 North Andover  'A'                                  1:50.88   1 
     1) #645 Brimmer, Rachel 11         2) #667 Martin, Emma 10           
     3) #663 Leising, Allison 12        4) #683 Tapper, Trinity 11        
  3 Westborough  'A'                                    1:52.36   2 
     1) #885 Yap, Heidi 11              2) #864 Desmond, Grace 11         
     3) #875 Mumby, Emma 09             4) #878 Paras, Meghana 10         
  4 Dartmouth  'A'                                      1:53.59   3 
     1) #118 Correiro, Charlotte 11     2) #114 Carroll, Lillian 12       
     3) #124 Nailor, Meredith 12        4) #128 Wheaton, Kyleigh 09       
  5 Methuen  'A'                                        1:53.85   3 
     1) #423 Ceballos, Stephanie 09     2) #425 Machado, Luana 12         
     3) #421 Bergeron, Alexa 11         4) #426 Mothon, Jacqueline 12     
  6 Wachusett  'A'                                      1:53.93   2 
     1) #769 Fitzpatrick, Erin 12       2) #779 O'Callahan, Erin 11       
     3) #785 Ridgewell, Caroline 11     4) #780 Ormsbee, Jada 10          
  7 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:54.81   1 
     1) #247 Feather, Annie 11          2) #267 Weilding, Gaby 11         
     3) #268 Welsh, Emily 11            4) #261 Mick, Delaney 10          
  8 Minnechaug  'A'                                     1:55.95   1 
     1) #470 Vartabedian, Savannah 12   2) #445 Glenn, MaCayla 12         
     3) #462 Rita, Isabella 09          4) #456 Mastrio, Julia 10         
  9 Worcester Technical  'A'                            1:56.04   1 
     1) #935 Hoxha, Denise 12           2) #931 Fernandez, Kayli 10       
     3) #946 Wager, Autumn 12           4) #945 Thomas, Shawna 11         
 10 Nashoba  'A'                                        1:56.32   2 
     1) #497 MacLure, Ashlyn 12         2) #483 Boyle, Emily 12           
     3) #510 Yang, Elsie 10             4) #506 Tesini, Carli 11          
 11 Lexington  'A'                                      1:57.31   3 
     1) #321 Li, Vivian 12              2) #340 Wardle, Alexandra 09      
     3) #315 Gisolfi-McCready, Aleia 09 4) #305 Cannon, Eileen 09         
 12 Algonquin  'A'                                      1:57.52   3 
     1) #8 Dunderdale, Laura 11         2) #10 Hong, Emily 12             
     3) #23 Stevens, Taylor 10          4) #9 Giles, Olivia 12            
 13 Shrewsbury  'A'                                     1:57.69   2 
     1) #744 Perugini, Julia 11         2) #742 Mercer, Ava 09            
     3) #747 Zona, Keeley 11            4) #737 Koopman, Emma 11          
 14 Essex Technical  'A'                                1:58.86   4 
     1) #149 Bell, Kaitlin 09           2) #165 Miller, Hope 09           
     3) #155 Enes, Emily 09             4) #174 St.Hilaire, Summer 12     
 15 Westfield  'A'                                      1:59.76   2 
     1) #907 Smith, Nola 09             2) #894 Heath, Megan 11           
     3) #886 Alvarado, Kyana 10         4) #902 Prenosil, Nina 09         
 16 Marlborough  'A'                                    2:02.28   4 
     1) #387 Aresenault, Hailey 09      2) #388 Arsenault, Cassandra 12   
     3) #390 Bibi, Alicia 10            4) #406 Naim, Sarah 11            
 17 Leominster  'A'                                     2:02.93   4 
     1) #290 Siaw, Julian 12            2) #271 Arena, Abigail 09         
     3) #276 Dupree, Denae 10           4) #272 Boasiako, Mishana 12      
 18 Doherty  'A'                                        2:03.97   4 
     1) #136 Davis, Alexus 11           2) #142 Simmons, Shani 09         
     3) #134 Cox, Tionna 11             4) #131 Amoah, Joanita 10         
 19 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  2:04.06   4 
     1) #692 Burke, Caitlin 11          2) #700 Gallegan, Morgan 12       
     3) #701 Hatzidis, Sophia 09        4) #709 Myers, Claire 11          
 -- Fitchburg  'A'                                           DQ   3  zone violation
     1) #179 Aubuchon, Jenna 11         2) #193 Scopelliti, Kaden 09      
     3) #180 Bamgbose, Olamide 09       4) #186 Macharie, Ceara 11        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:00.19   1 
     1) #829 Comella, Abby 10           2) #836 Freniere, Charlotte 11    
     3) #843 Jordahl-Henry, Anna 11     4) #845 Kennedy, Joanna 12        
  2 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  4:15.74   1 
     1) #694 Clark, Kasey 12            2) #697 Duke, Helena 09           
     3) #703 James, Rebekah 11          4) #707 Marsh, Madison 10         
  3 Hopkinton  'A'                                      4:16.63   1 
     1) #252 Halloran, Caitlyn 12       2) #253 Hasbrouck, Alexis 10      
     3) #246 Estella, Caroline 10       4) #244 Donnelly, Ashley 11       
  4 Fitchburg  'A'                                      4:22.19   1 
     1) #189 Neilon, Hannah 12          2) #195 Scott, Emerson 11         
     3) #194 Scott, Elle 10             4) #178 Ashaju, Wonuola 10        
  5 North Andover  'A'                                  4:23.48   1 
     1) #644 Bagley, Sara 11            2) #681 Sullivan, Katherine 10    
     3) #647 Dalke, Courtney 09         4) #656 Gotobed, Olivia 10        
  6 Lexington  'A'                                      4:24.27   1 
     1) #304 Caldwell-Glixon, Rachel 10 2) #317 Hodge, Leah 11            
     3) #330 Smith, Leah 12             4) #329 Sheth, Lily 10            
  7 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:24.64   1 
     1) #408 Rainville, Olivia 11       2) #409 Raun, Morgan 11           
     3) #407 Query, Maria 10            4) #389 Bass, Noelle 11           
  8 Worcester Technical  'A'                            4:28.84   2 
     1) #925 Bruce, Lauresa 11          2) #934 Gitau, Maria 11           
     3) #940 Nibitanga, Christine 11    4) #938 Martinez, Essence 12      
  9 Wachusett  'A'                                      4:32.91   2 
     1) #789 Steele, Emmalyn 10         2) #774 Lefferts, Abby 09         
     3) #770 Gridley, Charlotte 11      4) #771 Jacob, Marissa 11         
 10 Essex Technical  'A'                                4:34.30   2 
     1) #166 Nazzaro, Jacqueline 09     2) #167 Niziak, Catherine 11      
     3) #156 Gaskell, Bridgett 12       4) #158 Harring, Laraine 11       
 11 Doherty  'A'                                        4:43.15   2 
     1) #147 Yeboah, Denise 12          2) #141 Saunders, Kaiya 11        
     3) #132 Barrera, Natalie 11        4) #145 Vandoros, Emily 10        
 12 Algonquin  'A'                                      4:45.82   2 
     1) #12 Judge, Shannon 09           2) #10 Hong, Emily 12             
     3) #23 Stevens, Taylor 10          4) #6 Donovan, Caleigh 12         
 13 Westborough  'A'                                    4:47.57   2 
     1) #873 Levesque, Miriam 12        2) #871 Ku, Megan 12              
     3) #880 Reilly, Claire 11          4) #865 French, Abby 09           
 14 Westfield  'A'                                      4:48.62   2 
     1) #887 Bone, Emily 10             2) #896 Jury, Hannah 11           
     3) #906 Servetnik, Nicole 10       4) #899 McDonald, Moira 12        
 15 Minnechaug  'A'                                     5:03.09   1 
     1) #457 Pettengill, Faith 09       2) #447 Harrison, Sydney 09       
     3) #467 Smith, Jessica 11          4) #463 Robinson, Emma 10         
 16 Chelsea  'A'                                        5:17.36   2 
     1) #91 Bajinka, Awa 12             2) #93 Chang, Ana 10              
     3) #99 Mejia Puzil, Danali 10      4) #94 Delacruz, Keila 12         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boston Latin School  'A'                           10:10.15  
     1) #66 Sheets, Mia 12              2) #65 Pease, Katelyn 12          
     3) #67 Tassinari, Julie 11         4) #62 DoerreTorres, Valentia 12  
  2 Lexington  'A'                                     10:28.30  
     1) #300 Barrett-Tzannes, Maya 12   2) #332 Steines, Pauline 10       
     3) #327 Ofek, Danna 10             4) #331 Sortor, Kesinia 11        
  3 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                 10:40.34  
     1) #694 Clark, Kasey 12            2) #693 Carragher, Audrey 09      
     3) #697 Duke, Helena 09            4) #703 James, Rebekah 11         
  4 North Andover  'A'                                 10:45.03  
     1) #654 Fleury, Christina 12       2) #669 McGuire, Danielle 12      
     3) #685 Wessel, Caitlyn 10         4) #679 Sportelli, Peyton 11      
  5 Shrewsbury  'A'                                    10:53.34  
     1) #730 Collins, Hailey 11         2) #738 Lachapelle, Brenna 11     
     3) #733 Gillooly, Reagan 11        4) #741 McNamara, Maura 11        
  6 Hingham  'A'                                       10:55.83  
     1) #231 Harrington, Jackie 12      2) #236 Mildrum, Maddie 10        
     3) #230 Haney, Claire 11           4) #234 Linscott, Heather 12      
  7 Westborough  'A'                                   11:02.37  
     1) #869 Hopkinson, Elizabeth 12    2) #866 Helle, Victoria 12        
     3) #884 Woodcock, Bethany 11       4) #881 Steudel, Kristen 12       
  8 Westfield  'A'                                     11:17.15  
     1) #901 Philpott, Margaret 10      2) #908 Stewart, Anna 12          
     3) Ritchie, Makenzie 09            4) #898 McDonald, Mia 12          
  9 Chelsea  'A'                                       11:29.83  
     1) #105 Poste, Jocelyn 11          2) #96 Dias, Amanda 11            
     3) #107 Rodrigues, Stefanie 12     4) #95 Deras, Yarid 11            
 10 Essex Technical  'A'                               11:32.79  
     1) #154 Davison, Amanda 11         2) #157 Green, Hayley 12          
     3) #161 Kelley, Erin 12            4) #160 Kelley, Ashleigh 12       
 11 Dartmouth  'A'                                     11:48.10  
     1) #119 Cousens, Phoebe 11         2) #117 Clark, Mia 09             
     3) #127 Vaccari, Cassidy 12        4) #126 Sousa, Emma 10            
 12 Algonquin  'A'                                     12:00.87  
     1) #20 Reyes, Tess 11              2) #2 Brazeau, Danielle 11        
     3) #1 Brady, Bridget 12            4) #22 Shreeve, Karmyn 10         
 13 Marlborough  'A'                                   12:20.68  
     1) #401 Hediger, Madison 12        2) #417 Zimmerman, Jolie 09       
     3) #415 Warren, Sophia 09          4) #410 Roselli, Shannon 12       
 14 Fitchburg  'A'                                     12:54.29  
     1) #185 Kherallah, Lina 09         2) #191 Pelland, Kammarie 12      
     3) #188 Muniz, Tiana 11            4) #182 Hutton, Skye 11           
 15 Leominster  'A'                                    13:24.02  
     1) #291 Stanton, Jessica 12        2) #277 Dupuis, Calie 09          
     3) #279 Gagne, Ally 12             4) #287 O'Malley, Maeve 11        
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  225 Belsher, Lila      10 Hingham                5-04.00  
  2 #  843 Jordahl-Henry, An  11 Wellesley             J5-04.00  
  3 #  661 Lavery, Sarah      10 North Andove           5-02.00  
  4 #  486 Dewhurst, Chloe    12 Nashoba                5-00.00  
  5 #   11 Hu, Hannah         12 Algonquin             J5-00.00  
  6 #  226 Belsher, Peyton    11 Hingham               J5-00.00  
  7 #  642 Antonelli, Allesa  09 North Andove           4-10.00  
  7 #  580 Bostwick, Tessa    10 Newton North           4-10.00  
  9 #  306 Chiakpo, Pamela    10 Lexington             J4-10.00  
 10 #  657 Grant, Emily       10 North Andove          J4-10.00  
 11 #  304 Caldwell-Glixon,   10 Lexington             J4-10.00  
 12 #  258 Komodromos, Zoe    12 Hopkinton              4-08.00  
 13 #  252 Halloran, Caitlyn  12 Hopkinton             J4-08.00  
 14 #  158 Harring, Laraine   11 Essex Techni          J4-08.00  
 15 #  760 Carroll, Maddy     10 Wachusett              4-06.00  
 15 #   68 Adams, Jasmine     10 Chelmsford             4-06.00  
 15 #  456 Mastrio, Julia     10 Minnechaug             4-06.00  
 15 #  777 McLean, Abby       11 Wachusett              4-06.00  
 15 #  325 Movsessian, Cathe  09 Lexington              4-06.00  
 15 #  238 Richards, Grace    10 Hingham                4-06.00  
 15 #  232 Jefford, Morgan    10 Hingham                4-06.00  
 15 #   86 Stagnone, Meghan   11 Chelmsford             4-06.00  
 15 #  221 Sevene, Hannah     11 Haverhill              4-06.00  
 15 #  783 Pham, Mai          10 Wachusett              4-06.00  
 -- #  863 Cerniglia, Hailey  10 Westborough                 NH  
 -- #   73 Danahy, Claire     10 Chelmsford                  NH  
 -- #  115 Charrier, Kira     12 Dartmouth                   NH  
 -- #   16 Little, Isabelle   09 Algonquin                   NH  
 -- #   18 Madden, Grace      09 Algonquin                   NH  
 -- #  235 Mayo, Anna         09 Hingham                     NH  
 -- #  153 Curley, Sarah      10 Essex Techni                NH  
 -- #  210 Dellea, Megan      09 Haverhill                   NH  
 -- #  217 McCauliffe, Megha  09 Haverhill                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  772 James, Sara        12 Wachusett             16-04.50  
  2 #  864 Desmond, Grace     11 Westborough           16-03.25  
  3 #  180 Bamgbose, Olamide  09 Fitchburg             16-00.25  
  4 #  141 Saunders, Kaiya    11 Doherty               15-08.25  
  5 #   71 Cunico, Karoline   12 Chelmsford            15-06.25  
  6 #  193 Scopelliti, Kaden  09 Fitchburg             15-03.00  
  7 #  718 Shoemaker, Hayley  12 Shepherd Hil          15-02.00  
  8 #   29 Bennett, Ally      12 Andover               15-00.50  
  9 #  239 Allen, Maggie      10 Hopkinton             14-11.50  
 10 #  644 Bagley, Sara       11 North Andove          14-09.00  
 10 #  147 Yeboah, Denise     12 Doherty               14-09.00  
 10 #   35 Folan, Sara        09 Andover               14-09.00  
 13 #   30 Brink, Kassie      11 Andover               14-08.50  
 14 #  667 Martin, Emma       10 North Andove          14-07.50  
 14 #   57 Vrountas, Anna     12 Andover               14-07.50  
 14 #  885 Yap, Heidi         11 Westborough           14-07.50  
 17 #  670 Nassar, Ava        09 North Andove          14-07.25  
 18 #  791 Stone, Alexis      11 Wachusett             14-06.50  
 18 #  756 Bishop, Sarah      12 Wachusett             14-06.50  
 18 #  582 Boyer, Dee         12 Newton North          14-06.50  
 21 #  780 Ormsbee, Jada      10 Wachusett             14-06.25  
 22 #  195 Scott, Emerson     11 Fitchburg             14-05.75  
 23 #  425 Machado, Luana     12 Methuen               14-05.00  
 24 #  520 Gastaldo, Sophia   11 Natick                14-04.50  
 25 #  122 Mazo, Beatriz      10 Dartmouth             14-03.00  
 26 #  645 Brimmer, Rachel    11 North Andove          14-02.50  
 27 #  935 Hoxha, Denise      12 Worcester Te          14-02.00  
 28 #  179 Aubuchon, Jenna    11 Fitchburg             14-01.50  
 29 #  794 Witt, Madison      11 Wachusett             14-01.25  
 30 #  372 Ofodile, Deborah   10 Lowell                14-00.50  
 31 #  420 Alisma, Gloichell  09 Methuen               14-00.25  
 32 #  906 Servetnik, Nicole  10 Westfield             14-00.00  
 32 #  946 Wager, Autumn      12 Worcester Te          14-00.00  
 34 #    8 Dunderdale, Laura  11 Algonquin             13-11.00  
 35 #  878 Paras, Meghana     10 Westborough           13-10.75  
 36 #  578 Bonilla, Viviana   10 Newton North          13-07.25  
 37 #   85 Robinson, Carolin  11 Chelmsford            13-06.00  
 38 #   36 Grieco, Alyssa     11 Andover               13-05.00  
 38 #  674 Ringler, Kalista   09 North Andove          13-05.00  
 38 #  525 Hartigan, Devon    11 Natick                13-05.00  
 41 #  664 Lopez, Camille     09 North Andove          13-03.25  
 42 #  187 McClanahan, Abbie  10 Fitchburg             13-01.50  
 43 #   23 Stevens, Taylor    10 Algonquin             13-00.00  
 44 #  881 Steudel, Kristen   12 Westborough           12-11.25  
 45 #  896 Jury, Hannah       11 Westfield             12-11.00  
 46 #  716 Seremet, Lilly     11 Shepherd Hil          12-09.00  
 47 #  534 Samuel, Camilla    10 Natick                12-08.25  
 48 #  871 Ku, Megan          12 Westborough           12-08.00  
 49 #  493 Hunter, Tess       10 Nashoba               12-05.75  
 50 #  480 Bell, Mei          09 Nashoba               12-02.50  
 51 #   81 Myerson, Hannah    11 Chelmsford            11-11.50  
 52 #  382 Tighe, Elizabeth   09 Lowell                11-09.00  
 53 #  254 Hayman, Emily      09 Hopkinton             11-07.00  
 53 #  496 Libby-Grantham, S  09 Nashoba               11-07.00  
 55 #  528 Kilroy, Hailey     11 Natick                11-06.50  
 56 #  515 Finnegan, Riley    12 Natick                11-06.00  
 57 #   24 Uchida, Liliko     11 Algonquin             10-11.00  
 57 #   50 Sergeant, Julia    11 Andover               10-11.00  
 59 #  502 Rogers, Zoe        09 Nashoba               10-07.50  
 60 #  454 Lynn, Courtney     10 Minnechaug            10-07.00  
 -- #  683 Tapper, Trinity    11 North Andove                ND  
 -- #  614 Magre, Isabelle    09 Newton North              FOUL  
 -- #  909 Taglieri, Sophia   10 Westfield                 FOUL  
 -- #  381 Tabea, Eunice      11 Lowell                    FOUL  
 -- #   74 Doherty, Molly     12 Chelmsford                FOUL  
 -- #  643 Baez, Eshani       09 North Andove              FOUL  
 -- #  408 Rainville, Olivia  11 Marlborough               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  370 Moundele, Sarah    10 Lowell                34-10.25  
  2 #  518 Gallagher, Kassid  11 Natick                31-09.00  
  3 #  347 Bitegetsemanna, R  12 Lowell                31-05.25  
  4 #  485 Cressman, Anna     12 Nashoba               30-10.50  
  5 #  298 Awomah, Chrisondr  10 Lexington             30-05.50  
  6 #  527 Hodges, Catherine  12 Natick                30-02.50  
  7 #  530 Pagnini, Gabbie    10 Natick                29-08.75  
  8 #  371 Nkole, Ann         11 Lowell                29-08.00  
  9 #  652 Fallon, Grace      12 North Andove          29-07.00  
 10 #  768 Felton, Tyra       10 Wachusett             29-04.25  
 11 #  755 Alzamora, Grace    12 Wachusett             29-02.75  
 12 #  608 Klein, Emma        11 Newton North          29-00.50  
 13 #  704 Landry, Kathleen   12 Shepherd Hil          28-11.00  
 14 #   58 Wilen, Hanna       12 Andover               28-08.00  
 15 #  729 Chu, Grace         10 Shrewsbury            28-06.50  
 16 #  409 Raun, Morgan       11 Marlborough           28-04.25  
 17 #  488 Frend, Sydney      09 Nashoba               28-00.25  
 18 #  873 Levesque, Miriam   12 Westborough           27-11.00  
 19 #   43 Kobelski, Tony     12 Andover               27-09.25  
 20 #  659 Kornochuk, Kaitli  12 North Andove          27-09.00  
 21 #   32 Coochiaro, Ashley  11 Andover               27-08.50  
 22 #  336 Sullivan, Joan     12 Lexington             27-08.00  
 23 #   78 Landress, Rachel   12 Chelmsford            27-07.50  
 24 #  335 Sullivan, Anne     12 Lexington             27-06.50  
 25 #  619 Miller, Dejanee    12 Newton North          27-05.75  
 26 #  168 Okparaoko, Gabby   11 Essex Techni          27-05.00  
 27 #   92 Ceesay, Masireh    11 Chelsea               27-02.50  
 28 #  343 Zedros, Jess       12 Lexington             27-01.50  
 29 #  320 Lee, Janna         11 Lexington             27-00.00  
 30 #  742 Mercer, Ava        09 Shrewsbury            26-11.50  
 31 #  903 White, Olivia      10 Westfield             26-11.00  
 32 #  879 Parsons, Amanda    11 Westborough           26-03.25  
 33 #  746 Zadravec, Cailin   11 Shrewsbury            25-08.75  
 34 #  579 Bookman, Drew      11 Newton North          25-08.50  
 35 #  150 Berrido, Gabby     10 Essex Techni          25-08.25  
 36 #  175 Tocco, Jenna       12 Essex Techni          25-08.00  
 37 #  812 Sacco, Nina        11 Walpole               25-03.75  
 38 #   84 Read, Elizabeth    12 Chelmsford            25-03.25  
 38 #   97 Herasme, Xiana     12 Chelsea               25-03.25  
 40 #  190 Novas, Rohanji     11 Fitchburg             25-02.75  
 41 #  784 Potenza, Jasmine   10 Wachusett             24-10.50  
 42 #  104 Perez, Adamaris    12 Chelsea               24-10.25  
 43 #  121 Giorgianni, Victo  12 Dartmouth             24-10.00  
 44 #  151 Blaisdell, Emily   10 Essex Techni          24-07.75  
 45 #  876 O'Reilly, Maeve    11 Westborough           24-04.00  
 45 #  172 Reardon, Ranae     10 Essex Techni          24-04.00  
 47 #  280 Heap, Kylee        12 Leominster            24-03.00  
 48 #  926 Cisco, Blessing    11 Worcester Te          24-02.25  
 49 #    3 Daeipour, Rosa     12 Algonquin             24-00.75  
 50 #   98 Martinez, Jessica  11 Chelsea               23-05.75  
 51 #  511 Baurer, Alexandri  10 Natick                23-02.50  
 52 #  112 Arruda, Alexis     10 Dartmouth             23-00.25  
 53 #  858 Smith, Veronica    10 Wellesley             22-11.50  
 54 #  441 Ferraro, Isabela   12 Minnechaug            22-11.00  
 55 #  501 Picard, Tati       11 Nashoba               22-07.00  
 56 #  806 Langenhorst, Katy  11 Walpole               22-04.50  
 56 #  574 Alandydy, Jane     11 Newton North          22-04.50  
 58 #  809 McGrath, Gabriell  11 Walpole               22-04.25  
 59 #   53 Szarek, Angela     12 Andover               22-04.00  
 60 #  135 Daly, Gabrielle    11 Doherty               22-03.50  
 61 #  368 Mitchell, Abigail  09 Lowell                22-01.25  
 62 #  285 Muma, Hellen       11 Leominster            22-00.75  
 63 #  184 Johnson, Audrey    12 Fitchburg             22-00.25  
 64 #  889 Clauson, Rebekkah  09 Westfield             21-11.75  
 65 #  893 Gosselin, Jayne    09 Westfield             21-09.75  
 66 #  101 Moore Perkins, Sh  10 Chelsea               21-06.00  
 67 #  891 Cyr, Laura         10 Westfield             21-05.00  
 68 #  723 Sullivan, Jillian  09 Shepherd Hil          21-02.25  
 69 #  698 Fox, Lauren        11 Shepherd Hil          21-01.50  
 70 #   25 Vallee, Gina       11 Algonquin             21-01.00  
 71 #  555 Jensen, Sarah      09 Needham               20-10.75  
 72 #  537 Trask, Jaden       09 Natick                20-09.00  
 73 #  283 Loiseau, Orrine    10 Leominster            20-08.00  
 74 #  181 Donelan, Erin      10 Fitchburg             20-03.00  
 75 #  890 Collier, Jamie     09 Westfield             20-00.00  
 76 #  627 Quinn, Maddie      09 Newton North          19-10.25  
 77 #  717 Shaw, Mackenzie    11 Shepherd Hil          19-07.00  
 78 #  414 Trudeau, Olivia    09 Marlborough           19-01.00  
 79 #  199 Barnes, Erica      09 Greater Lowe          18-11.50  
 80 #  192 Pierce, Elise      09 Fitchburg             18-11.00  
 81 #  144 Valin, Esther      11 Doherty               18-09.00  
 82 #  865 French, Abby       09 Westborough           18-06.00  
 83 #  137 Erin, Fyfe         12 Doherty               18-05.25  
 84 #  695 Clark, Sydney      09 Shepherd Hil          18-03.25  
 85 #  888 Burzynski, Katie   09 Westfield             17-10.00  
 86 #  482 Blackmore, Abby    11 Nashoba               17-06.75  
 87 #  549 Goldstein, Hannah  09 Needham               16-07.00  
 88 #  400 Gaudet, Tatiana    12 Marlborough           15-01.50  
 89 #  901 Philpott, Margare  10 Westfield             15-01.00  
 90 #  203 Despres, Alisha    10 Greater Lowe          15-00.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2010 Qualls, Marcus     11 Woburn                    6.59q  1 
  2 # 1230 Ashmore, Elizia    12 Fitchburg                 6.74q  3 
  3 # 1345 Hiser, Alexander   11 Lexington                 6.74q  9 
  4 # 1264 Glass, Sean        11 Haverhill                 6.79q 11 
  5 # 1094 Leclair, Darius    09 Brockton                  6.80q  1 
  6 # 1967 Meleshkevich, Eug  12 Westborough               6.81q  5 
  7 # 1810 Santos, Bryan      10 Shepherd Hil              6.81q 21 
  8 # 2019 Jackson, Robert    11 Worcester Te              6.85q 22 
  9 # 2048 Thomas, Shannon    12 Brockton                  6.87q  8 
 10 # 1081 Derolus, Nate      12 Brockton                  6.88q 19 
 11 # 1905 Chalmers, Derek    10 Wellesley                 6.92q  5 
 12 # 2049 Cundiff, Jaylynn   12 Brockton                  6.93q 10 
 13 # 2025 Poah, Albert       11 Worcester Te              6.93q 21 
 14 # 1831 Brewer, Sam        11 Wachusett                 6.95q  4 
 15 # 1938 Stakun-Pickering,  11 Wellesley                 6.95q  6 
 16 # 1762 Mikule, Bailey     12 Saint John's              6.96q 16 
 17 # 1190 Acheampong, Herme  12 Doherty                   6.98  10 
 18 # 1879 Hughes, Alex       12 Walpole                   6.99  20 
 19 # 1244 Tucker, Landon     12 Fitchburg                 7.01  14 
 20 # 1944 Taylor, Jackson    12 Wellesley                 7.01   2 
 21 # 1476 Brown, Brenden     10 Malden Catho              7.02  16 
 22 # 1558 Cespedes, Saul     12 Methuen                   7.03  24 
 23 # 1128 Hayes, Ethan       11 Chelmsford                7.04   2 
 24 # 1179 McNeil, Brandon    12 Dartmouth                 7.04   1 
 25 # 2023 Muturi, Mark       12 Worcester Te              7.06  15 
 26 # 1547 Kitsakos, Peter    12 Masconomet                7.08  14 
 27 # 1064 Ramos, Bibi        10 Andover                   7.09  24 
 28 # 1699 Harris, Michael    11 North Andove              7.09  17 
 29 # 1552 Seymour, Jack      12 Masconomet                7.10   1 
 30 # 1950 White, Shiloh      09 Wellesley                 7.11  11 
 30 # 1744 Burke, Robert      10 Saint John's              7.11  14 
 32 # 1093 Laguerre, Isaiah   10 Brockton                  7.11   3 
 33 # 1525 Patanao, Brandon   11 Marlborough               7.11   7 
 34 # 1982 Bone, Eric         12 Westfield                 7.13   1 
 35 # 1646 Alirezaei, Armin   11 Newton North              7.14   7 
 36 # 1389 Bonsu, Andrews     11 Lowell                    7.15  18 
 37 # 1260 Carrero, David     11 Haverhill                 7.15  11 
 38 # 1120 Coombes, Jacob     12 Chelmsford                7.16  10 
 39 # 1735 Paulino, Angel     10 Peabody                   7.17  14 
 40 # 1977 Teng, Jerry        12 Westborough               7.17  12 
 41 # 1665 Long, Lucas        12 Newton North              7.18  21 
 42 # 1346 Hofland, Cameron   12 Lexington                 7.18   3 
 43 # 1089 Harrison, Shaheem  10 Brockton                  7.19  23 
 44 # 1716 Rios, Jayden       10 North Andove              7.19  13 
 45 # 1106 Rivera, Micheal    10 Brockton                  7.19  24 
 46 # 1573 Santiago, Jaikus   12 Methuen                   7.19  23 
 47 # 1951 Winkelman, Adam    11 Wellesley                 7.19   2 
 48 # 1138 Ofosu, Josh        11 Chelmsford                7.20  15 
 49 # 1047 Dennehy, Ryan      10 Andover                   7.20  19 
 50 # 1888 Schultz, Zach      12 Walpole                   7.20   4 
 51 # 1790 DosSantos, Gabrie  10 Shepherd Hil              7.21   6 
 51 # 1843 Joseph, Louie      12 Wachusett                 7.21  21 
 53 # 2034 Andersen, Coby     10 Nashoba                   7.21   4 
 54 # 1352 Jaramillo, Salvad  10 Lexington                 7.22  15 
 55 # 1117 Wonodi, Achinuike  10 Brockton                  7.22   7 
 56 # 1470 Auguste, Elijah    10 Malden Catho              7.23   9 
 57 # 1108 Santos, Ryan       11 Brockton                  7.24   4 
 58 # 1442 Opara, Chikere     12 Lowell                    7.24  11 
 58 # 1147 Bui, David         12 Chelsea                   7.24   3 
 60 # 1092 Horne, Ajani       10 Brockton                  7.24  20 
 61 # 1755 Jones, Armanii     11 Saint John's              7.24  13 
 62 # 1729 Guridys, Luis      11 Peabody                   7.26  13 
 63 # 1848 Lewis, Cam         11 Wachusett                 7.26  15 
 64 # 1872 Edouard, Tyler     12 Walpole                   7.26   8 
 65 # 2013 Agyei, Manny       12 Worcester Te              7.27  19 
 66 # 1660 Kang, SeungYeop    12 Newton North              7.27  12 
 67 # 1671 Ranta, Jack        12 Newton North              7.28  20 
 68 # 2035 Barksdale, Troy    11 Nashoba                   7.29  18 
 69 # 1488 Holmes, Kyle       12 Malden Catho              7.31   5 
 70 # 1359 Lim, Michael       12 Lexington                 7.31   8 
 71 # 1119 Burke, Rocky       12 Chelmsford                7.32   5 
 72 # 1850 Metcalfe, Sebasti  09 Wachusett                 7.32  18 
 73 # 1038 Acheson, Cameron   10 Andover                   7.32  11 
 74 # 1856 Serafin, Sebastia  12 Wachusett                 7.33   9 
 75 # 1829 Bordenca, Anthony  12 Wachusett                 7.35  16 
 76 # 1072 Andrews, James     10 Brockton                  7.36  11 
 77 # 1469 Anderson, Kyle     11 Malden Catho              7.36   6 
 78 # 1540 Cataldo, Sam       12 Masconomet                7.36   6 
 79 # 1121 Dibari, Dominic    10 Chelmsford                7.37  10 
 80 # 1799 LaFortune, Christ  12 Shepherd Hil              7.37   9 
 80 # 1059 Miller, Dean       11 Andover                   7.37  12 
 82 # 1512 Berry, Christian   09 Marlborough               7.37  22 
 83 # 1320 Vargas, Johnander  09 Leominster                7.38   8 
 84 # 1841 Henderson, J-Zhan  11 Wachusett                 7.39   7 
 85 # 1651 Claflin, Christop  09 Newton North              7.39  12 
 86 # 1509 Tolson, Ed         12 Malden Catho              7.39   4 
 87 # 1251 Masson, Felipe     11 Greater Lowe              7.40  13 
 88 # 1566 Gonzalez, Abimael  12 Methuen                   7.41  17 
 89 # 1537 Boldi, Alex        09 Masconomet                7.42   7 
 90 # 1136 Mireault, Tyler    12 Chelmsford                7.44   2 
 91 # 1193 Gorelik, Matvey    11 Doherty                   7.44  19 
 92 # 1406 Finn, Aiden        09 Lowell                    7.44  19 
 92 # 1365 Paulino, Elias     10 Lexington                 7.44   3 
 94 # 1021 Logan, Dylan       12 Algonquin                 7.45   1 
 95 # 1826 Bishop, Tyler      10 Wachusett                 7.46   5 
 96 # 1730 Hernandez, Carlos  11 Peabody                   7.47   6 
 97 # 1311 Polanco, Ivan      09 Leominster                7.47  10 
 98 # 1834 Corvelo, Bryan     11 Wachusett                 7.48  16 
 99 # 1112 Tessa, Ted         10 Brockton                  7.48  12 
100 # 1803 Nieves, Xavier     10 Shepherd Hil              7.49  22 
101 # 1383 Xu, Conway         10 Lexington                 7.52  19 
102 # 1377 Twsei, Darren      11 Lexington                 7.52   8 
103 # 1819 Osei-Addo, Nathan  11 South High C              7.53   4 
104 # 1099 Mendes, Cleidir    12 Brockton                  7.54  15 
105 # 1952 Yee, Timothy       12 Wellesley                 7.55  22 
106 # 1748 Dunn, Brian        09 Saint John's              7.56  14 
107 # 1367 Perera, Tihan      11 Lexington                 7.57  16 
108 # 1761 Mighty, Carson     09 Saint John's              7.58  23 
109 # 1335 Daciuk, Juno       09 Lexington                 7.59  17 
109 # 1874 Fontanez, Ethan    12 Walpole                   7.59  14 
111 # 1011 Foster, John       09 Algonquin                 7.59  16 
112 # 1317 Shepherd, Max      11 Leominster                7.60  21 
113 # 1256 Wilkins, Evan      11 Greater Lowe              7.60  24 
114 # 1024 Massaglia, Anthon  11 Algonquin                 7.63   5 
115 # 1460 Scott, Tim         11 Lowell                    7.63   3 
115 # 1132 Krueger, Ryan      11 Chelmsford                7.63  23 
117 # 1114 Ulysse, Markenson  10 Brockton                  7.65  18 
118 # 2014 Bryan, Kemron      12 Worcester Te              7.66  18 
119 # 1049 Elbasiony, Omar    09 Andover                   7.66   2 
120 # 1468 Uong, Daren        09 Lowell                    7.68   4 
121 # 1349 Hu, Andrew         09 Lexington                 7.69  23 
122 # 1032 Stewart, Devin     12 Algonquin                 7.69  10 
123 # 1615 Barker, Thomas     09 Needham                   7.70   9 
124 # 1427 Martin, Jonathon   11 Lowell                    7.71   7 
125 # 1344 Higenbotham, Naok  10 Lexington                 7.71  22 
126 # 1197 Oti-Akenten, Dan   12 Doherty                   7.72  17 
127 # 1305 Goldman, Robert    10 Leominster                7.74   7 
128 # 1355 Kan, Thomas        09 Lexington                 7.74   1 
129 # 1929 Olivetti, Miles    10 Wellesley                 7.75  22 
130 # 1331 Chin, Alexander    10 Lexington                 7.76   6 
131 # 1613 Antaya, Michael    10 Needham                   7.76   3 
132 # 1210 Colonetti, Eagan   09 Essex Techni              7.77  15 
133 # 1984 Burzynski, Joe     12 Westfield                 7.78  22 
134 # 1996 McKenna Jr, Steve  11 Westfield                 7.79  24 
135 # 1677 Theophanis, Nico   12 Newton North              7.80  15 
136 # 1533 Sims, Julius       09 Marlborough               7.81  17 
137 # 1432 Msafiri, Kiza      09 Lowell                    7.82   6 
137 # 1728 Fisher, Harrison   09 Peabody                   7.82   5 
139 # 1798 Kustigian, Christ  09 Shepherd Hil              7.83  21 
140 # 1444 Owusu-Ansah, Mich  10 Lowell                    7.83  16 
141 # 1104 O'Brien, Shawn     10 Brockton                  7.84   2 
142 # 1339 Franciskovich, Ca  11 Lexington                 7.86  17 
143 # 1936 Sheehan, Jon       10 Wellesley                 7.89  24 
144 # 1549 Mitsakos, Alec     10 Masconomet                7.89  11 
145 # 1737 Surman, Tyler      09 Peabody                   7.90  11 
146 # 1226 Sanz, Bryant       11 Essex Techni              7.92  13 
147 # 1324 Baek, Jason        10 Lexington                 7.92  20 
148 # 1629 Hargreaves, Max    09 Needham                   7.92  15 
149 # 2042 Palmaccio, Aiden   10 Nashoba                   7.96  20 
150 # 2043 Pelland, Joshua    12 Nashoba                   7.98  23 
151 # 1624 Feng, Andy         10 Needham                   7.99  12 
152 # 1511 Zannella, Anthony  10 Malden Catho              8.00   9 
153 # 1393 Castellano, Carlo  11 Lowell                    8.01  14 
153 # 1418 Hoey, Tyler        10 Lowell                    8.01   3 
155 # 1445 Patel, Shivam      12 Lowell                    8.01  12 
156 # 1990 Hinck, Steve       10 Westfield                 8.02  19 
157 # 1332 Chiu, Thomas       10 Lexington                 8.04  12 
158 # 1462 Syed, Zuhair       12 Lowell                    8.06  18 
159 # 1490 Kasili, Eric       09 Malden Catho              8.06   4 
160 # 1992 Knapik, Jimmy      12 Westfield                 8.07  24 
161 # 1739 Anderson, Ryan     09 Saint John's              8.12   6 
162 # 1371 Seux, Octave       10 Lexington                 8.14   9 
163 # 1995 McCaffery, Kyle    12 Westfield                 8.17  21 
164 # 1627 Foley, Tim         09 Needham                   8.21  13 
165 # 1449 Phuong, Logan      11 Lowell                    8.25   2 
166 # 1166 Urena, Adriel      12 Chelsea                   8.26  18 
167 # 1159 Rodriguez, Luis    11 Chelsea                   8.26  20 
168 # 1392 Carolan, Thomas    10 Lowell                    8.31   5 
169 # 1633 Mizhirumbay, Wils  09 Needham                   8.41  23 
170 # 1222 McClellan, John    10 Essex Techni              8.41  17 
171 # 1353 Jegannathan, Arji  11 Lexington                 8.56  19 
172 # 1750 Houle, Josh        10 Saint John's              8.58  10 
173 # 1494 LoPriore, Dante    09 Malden Catho              8.59  13 
174 # 1465 Tran, Kenley       11 Lowell                    8.60   8 
175 # 1357 Kumar, Ishan       09 Lexington                 8.63  13 
176 # 1474 Brady, Cole        09 Malden Catho              8.64  14 
177 # 1620 Cooney, Dillon     09 Needham                   8.79  18 
178 # 1981 Black, Nicholas    12 Westfield                 8.84  20 
179 # 1641 Soldato, Joe       09 Needham                   8.93  21 
180 # 1401 Descheneaux, Luke  09 Lowell                    8.95   9 
181 # 1640 Singer, Max        09 Needham                   9.45  17 
182 # 1454 Rider, Charlie     09 Lowell                    9.79   1 
183 # 1642 Strollo, Ted       09 Needham                   9.87  10 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2010 Qualls, Marcus     11 Woburn                    6.56   2 
  2 # 1230 Ashmore, Elizia    12 Fitchburg                 6.69   2 
  3 # 1967 Meleshkevich, Eug  12 Westborough               6.73   2  6.721
  4 # 1810 Santos, Bryan      10 Shepherd Hil              6.73   2  6.727
  5 # 2019 Jackson, Robert    11 Worcester Te              6.78   2 
  6 # 1264 Glass, Sean        11 Haverhill                 6.81   2 
  7 # 1094 Leclair, Darius    09 Brockton                  6.84   2  6.835
  8 # 2049 Cundiff, Jaylynn   12 Brockton                  6.84   1  6.836
  9 # 1762 Mikule, Bailey     12 Saint John's              6.87   1 
 10 # 2025 Poah, Albert       11 Worcester Te              6.88   1 
 11 # 1081 Derolus, Nate      12 Brockton                  6.90   1 
 12 # 1938 Stakun-Pickering,  11 Wellesley                 6.91   1  6.904
 13 # 2048 Thomas, Shannon    12 Brockton                  6.91   1  6.908
 14 # 1905 Chalmers, Derek    10 Wellesley                 6.94   1 
 15 # 1831 Brewer, Sam        11 Wachusett                 7.01   1 
 -- # 1345 Hiser, Alexander   11 Lexington                   FS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1237 Figueroa, Angel    12 Fitchburg                35.83   1 
  2 # 1808 Roberts, Lucas     12 Shepherd Hil             36.28   3 
  3 # 1855 Peri-Okonny, Mann  12 Wachusett                36.55   1 
  4 # 1567 Hanci, Stanley     10 Methuen                  36.73   2 
  5 # 1306 Gonzalez, David    12 Leominster               37.13   3 
  6 # 1844 Kelley, Michael    12 Wachusett                37.36   3 
  7 # 1884 O'Meara, Jack      11 Walpole                  37.42   1 
  8 # 1710 Nassar, Trevor     11 North Andove             37.57   2 
  9 # 1652 Coughlin, Devin    12 Newton North             37.61   1 
 10 # 1386 Akon, Michael      12 Lowell                   37.89   2 
 11 # 1243 Saddler, Kobe      12 Fitchburg                37.91   4 
 12 # 1545 Hawkins, Ryan      12 Masconomet               38.01   2 
 13 # 1555 Ursino, Dylan      11 Masconomet               38.09   2 
 14 # 1204 Strogoff, Masho    12 Doherty                  38.11   5 
 15 # 1020 Lemieux, Alex      11 Algonquin                38.33  22 
 16 # 2045 Sarafin, Ethan     11 Nashoba                  38.56   7 
 17 # 1578 Ferreira, Iain     10 Minnechaug               38.68   4 
 18 # 1595 Trecker, Mike      12 Minnechaug               38.73   3 
 19 # 1974 Riela, Thomas      11 Westborough              38.81   7 
 20 # 1870 Colleran, Stephen  10 Walpole                  38.87   6 
 21 # 1416 Guzman, Jose       12 Lowell                   38.89   5 
 22 # 1583 Gonzalez, Javan    11 Minnechaug               39.36   5 
 22 # 1714 Pelletier, Andy    12 North Andove             39.36   3 
 24 # 1486 Frye, Nathan       11 Malden Catho             39.43   8 
 25 # 1005 Chen, Alexnader    12 Algonquin                39.45   6 
 26 # 2033 Sandelli, Ethan       Greater Lowe             39.53  17 
 27 # 1195 Kreka, Deni        12 Doherty                  39.64   9 
 28 # 1214 Garcia, Cedric     11 Essex Techni             39.80   6 
 29 # 1964 Howarth, Peter     12 Westborough              39.85   9 
 30 # 2038 Campbell, Anthony  12 Nashoba                  39.86  15 
 31 # 1010 D'Angelo, Anthony  12 Algonquin                39.89   8 
 32 # 1959 Chavan, Aashay     11 Westborough              39.92  10 
 33 # 1672 Ridi, Leo          11 Newton North             39.93   4 
 34 # 1273 Saumsiegle, Conno  09 Haverhill                40.12   7 
 35 # 1315 Reynolds, Justus   10 Leominster               40.17  21 
 36 # 2016 Dokyi, Emanuele    11 Worcester Te             40.22   8 
 37 # 1738 Therrien, Colby    10 Peabody                  40.27  14 
 38 # 1504 Silveira, Grant    12 Malden Catho             40.42   5 
 39 # 2028 Shimiyimana, Eric  11 Worcester Te             40.44  10 
 40 # 1202 Sierra, Erick      11 Doherty                  40.51  11 
 41 # 1491 Kelley, Sean       10 Malden Catho             40.53  22 
 42 # 2022 Maldonado, Rodney  11 Worcester Te             40.58  13 
 43 # 1861 Wernholm, John     12 Wachusett                40.62   9 
 44 # 1194 Hall, Radclyffe    11 Doherty                  40.65  14 
 45 # 1965 Krishnan, Hari     11 Westborough              40.68  13 
 46 # 1736 Ridley, Jared      11 Peabody                  40.70  18 
 46 # 1524 Paim, Matheus      10 Marlborough              40.70  11 
 48 # 1304 Fournier, Jarrod   11 Leominster               40.71  14 
 49 # 1691 Dambach, Michael   12 North Andove             40.75  11 
 50 # 1923 Mccarron, Jack     10 Wellesley                40.84  23 
 51 # 1989 Hall, Alex         12 Westfield                40.90   6 
 52 # 1520 Kelley, Tyler      11 Marlborough              40.91  14 
 53 # 1206 Willams, Mikah     12 Doherty                  40.94  12 
 54 # 1329 Carson, Ian        09 Lexington                40.95  24 
 55 # 2030 Tarabia, Adam      11 Worcester Te             41.01  16 
 56 # 2041 Nair, Michael      11 Nashoba                  41.05  12 
 57 # 1966 Lebow, Brett       12 Westborough              41.07  12 
 58 # 1505 St. Gourdin, Leon  11 Malden Catho             41.13  24 
 59 # 1484 Fogarty, Garrett   12 Malden Catho             41.21   7 
 60 # 1766 Mundell, Damari    09 Saint John's             41.24   4 
 61 # 1263 Firek, Connor      09 Haverhill                41.27   8 
 62 # 1200 Prampin, Jordin    11 Doherty                  41.52  18 
 63 # 1175 Good, Mark         09 Dartmouth                41.53   8 
 64 # 1461 Silva, Luke        10 Lowell                   41.62  13 
 65 # 1015 Judge, Brendan     10 Algonquin                41.73  21 
 66 # 1687 Comerford, Will    11 North Andove             41.74  12 
 67 # 1924 McGarey, Samuel    12 Wellesley                41.81  23 
 68 # 1887 Sacramona, Charle  11 Walpole                  41.83  10 
 69 # 1321 Atkins, Ryan       09 Lexington                41.92  25 
 70 # 1548 Lantzakis, Andrea  12 Masconomet               41.93  11 
 71 # 1983 Boyle, Aidan       10 Westfield                41.94   9 
 72 # 1499 Mitsopolous, Alex  12 Malden Catho             41.95  13 
 73 # 1368 Richter, Ian       10 Lexington                42.12  23 
 74 # 1037 Westphal, Benjami  09 Algonquin                42.15  25 
 75 # 1052 Gu, Justin         10 Andover                  42.19   8 
 76 # 1125 Hamilton, David    11 Chelmsford               42.22   5 
 77 # 1779 Abbott, Jake       10 Shepherd Hil             42.25  13 
 78 # 1518 Gutierrez, Alex    09 Marlborough              42.27  17 
 79 # 2017 Esperance, Carlin  10 Worcester Te             42.31   9 
 80 # 1586 MacKay, Ben        12 Minnechaug               42.35  24 
 81 # 2036 Bianco, Thomas     12 Nashoba                  42.47  14 
 82 # 1054 Lai, Edward        09 Andover                  42.50  10 
 83 # 1631 McKay, Sebastian   11 Needham                  42.58  15 
 84 # 1590 Roberts, Sam       11 Minnechaug               42.67  11 
 85 # 1899 Brooks, Cameron    10 Wellesley                42.72  21 
 86 # 1442 Opara, Chikere     12 Lowell                   42.73   7 
 86 # 1316 Rochette, Michael  10 Leominster               42.73  24 
 86 # 1432 Msafiri, Kiza      09 Lowell                   42.73  20 
 89 # 1999 Orzechowski, Jare  12 Westfield                43.05  10 
 89 # 1596 Uhran, Tim         10 Minnechaug               43.05  25 
 91 # 1751 Jarrell, Evan      09 Saint John's             43.11  23 
 92 # 1427 Martin, Jonathon   11 Lowell                   43.12  18 
 92 # 1507 Sullo, David       11 Malden Catho             43.12  24 
 94 # 1245 Cusenza, James     09 Greater Lowe             43.21  17 
 95 # 1546 Kessel, Harry      11 Masconomet               43.24  12 
 96 # 1219 Malionek, Jack     10 Essex Techni             43.26  22 
 97 # 1611 Agualimpia, Aleja  10 Needham                  43.32  14 
 98 # 1007 Coderre, Owen      11 Algonquin                43.33  15 
 99 # 1521 Khandeira, Raj     11 Marlborough              43.35  20 
100 # 1460 Scott, Tim         11 Lowell                   43.36   7 
101 # 1158 Rharbi, Adam       10 Chelsea                  43.39  15 
102 # 1155 Matos, Jesus       11 Chelsea                  43.70  23 
103 # 1003 Caracoiolo, Nicho  11 Algonquin                43.73  22 
104 # 1445 Patel, Shivam      12 Lowell                   44.10  16 
105 # 1406 Finn, Aiden        09 Lowell                   44.13  17 
106 # 1772 Rozo, Diego        09 Saint John's             44.16  25 
107 # 1513 Bilancieri, Jared  12 Marlborough              44.19  18 
108 # 1303 DeCarolis, Sam     12 Leominster               44.28  25 
109 # 1473 Boucher, Zachary   09 Malden Catho             44.40  24 
110 # 1462 Syed, Zuhair       12 Lowell                   44.46  15 
111 # 1341 Gentile, Luca      10 Lexington                44.47  22 
112 # 1741 Brunelle, Reese    11 Saint John's             44.48  22 
113 # 1308 Lanciani, Andrew   11 Leominster               44.55  23 
114 # 1019 Leland, Tyler      11 Algonquin                44.57  21 
115 # 1393 Castellano, Carlo  11 Lowell                   44.65  15 
116 # 1444 Owusu-Ansah, Mich  10 Lowell                   44.71  16 
117 # 2004 Ziblim, Mashkur    10 Westfield                44.78  19 
118 # 1616 Berner, Thomas     09 Needham                  44.94   9 
119 # 1807 Rachid, Omar       12 Shepherd Hil             44.95  13 
120 # 1785 Carney, William    09 Shepherd Hil             45.13  18 
121 # 1418 Hoey, Tyler        10 Lowell                   45.52  17 
122 # 1212 Farrell, Ben       09 Essex Techni             45.53  20 
123 # 1734 Malionek, Jake     09 Peabody                  45.67  19 
124 # 1164 Tun, Raymond       12 Chelsea                  45.78  21 
125 # 1746 Daly, Finn         09 Saint John's             46.01  25 
126 # 1789 Donovan, Evan      10 Shepherd Hil             46.57  16 
127 # 2002 Schmidt, Madison   10 Westfield                46.90  19 
128 # 1468 Uong, Daren        09 Lowell                   46.94  19 
129 # 1217 Lau, Brendan       11 Essex Techni             47.41  20 
130 # 1392 Carolan, Thomas    10 Lowell                   49.59  19 
131 # 1465 Tran, Kenley       11 Lowell                   49.74  17 
132 # 1330 Cellucci, Daniel   09 Lexington                50.03  21 
133 # 1636 O'Nuallan, Sam     09 Needham                  50.60  18 
134 # 1401 Descheneaux, Luke  09 Lowell                   51.10  20 
135 # 1449 Phuong, Logan      11 Lowell                   51.69  19 
136 # 1454 Rider, Charlie     09 Lowell                   58.28  20 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1650 Burba, Theo        11 Newton North           1:22.81   1 
  2 # 1045 Connell, Devin     12 Andover                1:24.13   1 
  3 # 1312 Polanco Soto, Jon  10 Leominster             1:24.39   6 
  4 # 1659 Kadambi, Raghav    10 Newton North           1:24.81   1 
  5 # 2011 Swymer, Mark       12 Woburn                 1:24.89   1 
  6 # 1993 LaForest, Brenden  11 Westfield              1:25.94   1 
  7 # 2027 Rijo, Herlin       12 Worcester Te           1:26.81   1 
  8 # 1782 Belmonte, Kyle     12 Shepherd Hil           1:28.71   3 
  9 # 1771 Robertson, Jack    10 Saint John's           1:28.85   3 
 10 # 1701 Kooken, John       11 North Andove           1:29.16   2 
 11 # 1685 Chicko, Matthew    10 North Andove           1:30.04   2 
 12 # 1269 Milne, Matthew     12 Haverhill              1:30.14   2 
 13 # 1827 Blake, Justin      12 Wachusett              1:30.25   3 
 14 # 1541 Demers, Ben        11 Masconomet             1:30.46   2 
 15 # 1042 Camino, Javier     12 Andover                1:30.54   4 
 16 # 1301 Collins, Elyjah    12 Leominster             1:31.16   4 
 17 # 1690 Coufos, Peter      11 North Andove           1:31.77   2 
 18 # 1391 Candido, Marcos    12 Lowell                 1:31.90   3 
 19 # 1956 Barry, Tim         10 Westborough            1:32.17   6 
 20 # 1686 Chittineni, Lohit  12 North Andove           1:32.36   2 
 21 # 1174 Gin, Jason         11 Dartmouth              1:32.39   3 
 22 # 1864 Benoit, Jon        12 Walpole                1:32.44   4 
 22 # 1955 Barbini, Michael   12 Westborough            1:32.44   4 
 24 # 1126 Hardy, Zachary     11 Chelmsford             1:32.52   6 
 25 # 1878 Ho, Alex           12 Walpole                1:32.53   4 
 26 # 1773 Shaw, Ben          12 Saint John's           1:32.57   3 
 27 # 1098 Marcellin, Carl    12 Brockton               1:32.72  10 
 28 # 1036 Walter, Max        12 Algonquin              1:32.79   5 
 29 # 1539 Buckley, Daniel    12 Masconomet             1:33.67   4 
 30 # 1403 Donahue, Jake      11 Lowell                 1:33.72   6 
 31 # 1791 Dubey, Brock       10 Shepherd Hil           1:33.81   4 
 32 # 1589 Puhalski, Alex     12 Minnechaug             1:33.97   6 
 33 # 1096 Lynch, Anthony     12 Brockton               1:34.11  10 
 34 # 1113 Tobon, Maxx        10 Brockton               1:34.34   9 
 35 # 1800 Lilley, Ethan      09 Shepherd Hil           1:34.37   7 
 36 # 1002 Bai, John          11 Algonquin              1:34.39   6 
 37 # 1757 Korzec, Matt       12 Saint John's           1:34.45   5 
 38 # 1039 Bach, Ming Quan    10 Andover                1:34.55   4 
 39 # 1142 Shoup, Matt        10 Chelmsford             1:34.66   6 
 40 # 1598 Berry, Kaeden      10 Natick                 1:34.87   5 
 41 # 1314 Rainey, Matt       12 Leominster             1:34.92   7 
 42 # 1189 Taylor, Ryan       11 Dartmouth              1:35.10   5 
 43 # 1903 Carr-Locke, Alexa  11 Wellesley              1:35.29   5 
 44 # 1265 Makerow, Hayden    10 Haverhill              1:35.64   4 
 45 # 1051 Gao, Allen         10 Andover                1:35.85   5 
 46 # 2003 Stathatos, Nick    10 Westfield              1:36.02   5 
 47 # 1271 Quinones, Oscar    11 Haverhill              1:36.22   4 
 48 # 1101 Monteiro, Virgini  11 Brockton               1:36.24   9 
 49 # 1847 Larose, Mitchell   11 Wachusett              1:36.63   6 
 50 # 1968 Moberg, Stefan     12 Westborough            1:36.80   5 
 51 # 1948 Wagner, Ben        09 Wellesley              1:36.84   6 
 52 # 1417 Hernandez, Jon     11 Lowell                 1:37.36   6 
 53 # 1945 Tejada, Wilkin     10 Wellesley              1:37.50  10 
 54 # 1229 Arduino-Caballera  10 Fitchburg              1:37.54   9 
 55 # 1095 Lopes, Edson       11 Brockton               1:37.68   9 
 56 # 1262 Daugherty, Collin  09 Haverhill              1:37.69   6 
 57 # 2018 Felix, Nathaniel   11 Worcester Te           1:37.86   5 
 58 # 1822 Rossi, Ryan        11 South High C           1:38.54   8 
 59 # 1601 Brown, Sam         11 Natick                 1:38.84   5 
 60 # 1046 Connell, Patrick   12 Andover                1:38.85   5 
 61 # 1181 Nguyen, Denny      12 Dartmouth              1:39.02   5 
 62 # 1008 Coupe, Kevin       11 Algonquin              1:39.29  10 
 63 # 1026 Moffa, Steven      11 Algonquin              1:39.39  10 
 64 # 1461 Silva, Luke        10 Lowell                 1:39.68   7 
 65 # 1514 Bonilla, Andy      11 Marlborough            1:39.79   7 
 66 # 1231 Avila Martinez, W  10 Fitchburg              1:40.71  10 
 67 # 1246 Disla, Frank       11 Greater Lowe           1:40.74   9 
 68 # 1780 Audet, Hunter      10 Shepherd Hil           1:41.09   8 
 69 # 1102 Morais, Marco      12 Brockton               1:41.49  10 
 69 # 1213 Francavilla, Cole  10 Essex Techni           1:41.49   8 
 71 # 1530 Pimentel, Gabriel  10 Marlborough            1:41.50   7 
 72 # 1234 Carrizo, William   11 Fitchburg              1:42.03  10 
 73 # 1252 Mata, Nick         09 Greater Lowe           1:42.41  10 
 74 # 1410 Frechette, Ryan    10 Lowell                 1:42.62   7 
 75 # 1012 Gamache, Cole      09 Algonquin              1:43.01  10 
 76 # 1594 Tirabassi, Sawyer  09 Minnechaug             1:43.21   8 
 77 # 1975 Shendarovich, Mit  11 Westborough            1:43.23   7 
 78 # 1759 Lyons, Liam        11 Saint John's           1:44.44   7 
 79 # 1814 Winalski, Sam      11 Shepherd Hil           1:44.45   7 
 80 # 1423 Kuczek, Colin      11 Lowell                 1:45.47   6 
 81 # 1516 Donofrio, Cole     11 Marlborough            1:45.55   8 
 82 # 1218 LeBlanc, Joseph    11 Essex Techni           1:45.67   8 
 83 # 1149 Castillo, Rafael   11 Chelsea                1:47.73  10 
 84 # 1221 McClellan, Jared   10 Essex Techni           1:47.76   9 
 85 # 1431 Montes, Danny      09 Lowell                 1:48.42   8 
 86 # 1495 Lowney, Daniel     11 Malden Catho           1:48.76   8 
 87 # 1576 Avery, Chris       11 Minnechaug             1:49.02   8 
 88 # 1414 Griffith, TJ       09 Lowell                 1:52.84   7 
 89 # 1452 Reh, Bu            09 Lowell                 1:53.61   9 
 90 # 1297 Ahern, Jacob       12 Leominster             1:53.99   7 
 91 # 2021 Kibathi, Brandon   11 Worcester Te           1:54.20   9 
 92 # 1430 Moeun, Preston     09 Lowell                 1:58.45   8 
 93 # 1453 Reh, Poe           11 Lowell                 1:59.00   8 
 94 # 1463 Thach, Sang        09 Lowell                 2:01.01   9 
 95 # 1419 Hourt, Bunhaov     09 Lowell                 2:04.50   9 
 96 # 1387 Antoine, Stervens  09 Lowell                 2:05.82   8 
 97 # 1881 McGrath, John      09 Walpole                2:08.10   9 
 98 # 1397 Cutter, Aiden      09 Lowell                 2:11.59   9 
 -- # 1607 Quirk, Tommy       12 Natick                     DNF  10 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1266 May, Keith         11 Haverhill              2:37.33   1 
  2 # 1135 Mieszczanski, Joh  12 Chelmsford             2:37.38   1 
  3 # 2007 Isles, Anshel      11 Woburn                 2:38.22   1 
  4 # 1411 Galarza, Chris     12 Lowell                 2:39.75   1 
  5 # 1664 Leo, Marco         11 Newton North           2:40.51   1 
  6 # 1661 Kaplan, Forest     11 Newton North           2:41.11   1 
  7 # 1450 Pinales, Jadiel    11 Lowell                 2:43.02   1 
  8 # 1082 Donegan, Javier    11 Brockton               2:45.17   2 
  9 # 1863 Almer, Sebastian   12 Walpole                2:45.29   2 
 10 # 1455 Rivera, Carlos     12 Lowell                 2:45.98   1 
 11 # 1407 Fitzpatrick, Coli  12 Lowell                 2:46.22   1 
 12 # 1413 Gonzalez, Juan Ca  12 Lowell                 2:46.77   1 
 13 # 1693 DiSalvo, Luke      12 North Andove           2:47.22   1 
 14 # 1088 Ghelle, Abubakar   11 Brockton               2:47.63   8 
 15 # 1293 MacEachern, Cael   12 Hopkinton              2:47.86   1 
 16 # 1422 Kiuna, Ian         11 Lowell                 2:49.55   1 
 17 # 1958 Casey-Caplan, Pet  12 Westborough            2:50.45   2 
 18 # 1890 Stockwell, Ryan    10 Walpole                2:50.83   2 
 19 # 1172 Derrick, Noah      11 Dartmouth              2:50.84   2 
 20 # 1250 Makundi, Allan     12 Greater Lowe           2:52.76   3 
 21 # 1867 Campbell, Lance    12 Walpole                2:53.23   2 
 22 # 1180 Morin, Brendan     11 Dartmouth              2:53.88   2 
 23 # 1254 Pena, Gabriel      12 Greater Lowe           2:53.97   4 
 24 # 1201 Reyes, Gerardo     10 Doherty                2:54.80   4 
 25 # 1017 Lawless, Connor    11 Algonquin              2:55.42   3 
 26 # 1961 Diaz Ramos, Pablo  12 Westborough            2:55.62   3 
 27 # 1503 Sarno, David       12 Malden Catho           2:55.67   2 
 28 # 1198 Pimentel, Oswaldo  11 Doherty                2:55.90   4 
 29 # 1704 Litster, Maxwell   12 North Andove           2:56.07   2 
 30 # 1294 Ottinger, Cody     10 Hopkinton              2:56.37   2 
 31 # 1274 White, Sean        11 Haverhill              2:56.40   2 
 32 # 1723 Veguilla, Leniel   09 North Andove           2:56.49   3 
 33 # 1498 McKinnon, Liam     11 Malden Catho           2:56.54   3 
 34 # 1253 Ocasio, Dante      09 Greater Lowe           2:56.65   4 
 35 # 1075 Brown, Damario     12 Brockton               2:57.26   8 
 36 # 1086 Fernandes, Imanue  11 Brockton               2:57.86   8 
 37 # 1405 Ferry, Joe         12 Lowell                 2:58.21   2 
 38 # 1472 Blanchard, Derek   12 Malden Catho           2:59.37   3 
 39 # 1635 Nahigian, Jason    10 Needham                3:00.01   5 
 40 # 1458 Ryder, Jackson     10 Lowell                 3:00.22   4 
 41 # 1892 Taylor, Kevin      11 Walpole                3:00.27   5 
 42 # 1793 Evans, Sam         11 Shepherd Hil           3:00.44   4 
 43 # 1891 Sullivan, Tyler    10 Walpole                3:00.49   5 
 44 # 1880 Mackenzie, Christ  09 Walpole                3:00.54   4 
 45 # 1374 Stevens, John      10 Lexington              3:01.32   7 
 46 # 1475 Brito, Ian         11 Malden Catho           3:01.80   3 
 47 # 1097 Lynch, Nicholas    10 Brockton               3:01.87   7 
 48 # 1638 Partridge, Ryan    10 Needham                3:01.92   5 
 49 # 1937 Sheehan, Timothy   12 Wellesley              3:02.99   3 
 49 # 1404 Ferreras, Tyrese   11 Lowell                 3:02.99   2 
 51 # 1720 Sciaudone, Lucas   10 North Andove           3:03.14   3 
 52 # 2047 Yapp, Chris        10 Nashoba                3:03.99   5 
 53 # 1063 Pawelek, Oliver    10 Andover                3:04.02   3 
 54 # 1534 Wise, Austin       12 Marlborough            3:04.16   3 
 55 # 1914 Hart, William      10 Wellesley              3:04.67   5 
 56 # 2029 Suzuki, Akihiro    11 Worcester Te           3:05.19   4 
 57 # 1030 Spadafora, Adam    10 Algonquin              3:05.44   7 
 58 # 1077 Carr, James        12 Brockton               3:06.00   8 
 59 # 1139 Poor, Nathan       10 Chelmsford             3:06.21   4 
 60 # 1795 Harmon, Eli        09 Shepherd Hil           3:06.64   5 
 61 # 1425 Mai, Curtis        11 Lowell                 3:07.02   3 
 62 # 1025 Medina, Mikhail    09 Algonquin              3:08.24   7 
 63 # 1626 Flanagan, Thomas   09 Needham                3:08.67   5 
 64 # 1692 Depolito, Luke     11 North Andove           3:09.16   5 
 65 # 1091 Hendrigan, Samuel  12 Brockton               3:09.40   8 
 66 # 1079 Damiani, Dominic   09 Brockton               3:09.44   8 
 67 # 1270 Nguyen, Brian      12 Haverhill              3:09.53   3 
 68 # 1885 Portanova, Alex    11 Walpole                3:09.63   5 
 69 # 1153 Lopez, Ronny       12 Chelsea                3:10.36   7 
 70 # 1083 Duarte, Nicholas   10 Brockton               3:10.45   7 
 71 # 1529 Pimentel, Daniel   10 Marlborough            3:10.95   4 
 72 # 1227 Talbot, Joe        10 Essex Techni           3:11.35   4 
 73 # 1703 Kravette, Noah     11 North Andove           3:11.82   6 
 74 # 1536 Blanchard, Chris   10 Masconomet             3:11.83   4 
 75 # 2026 Ramjohn, Sherwin   09 Worcester Te           3:12.05   4 
 76 # 1802 Nguyen, Matthew    09 Shepherd Hil           3:12.09   5 
 77 # 1161 Suarez, Frankie    10 Chelsea                3:12.20   8 
 78 # 1100 Merino, Christian  11 Brockton               3:12.42   7 
 79 # 1796 Hopkins, Rhylan    10 Shepherd Hil           3:12.62   6 
 80 # 1875 Forester, Danny    10 Walpole                3:12.95   5 
 81 # 1146 Barrientos, Abrah  10 Chelsea                3:14.99   6 
 82 # 1809 Ross, William      09 Shepherd Hil           3:15.38   6 
 83 # 1801 Luke, Jason        09 Shepherd Hil           3:16.17   6 
 84 # 1145 Amaya, Oscar       09 Chelsea                3:16.58   8 
 85 # 1637 Palmer, Danny      12 Needham                3:17.50   6 
 86 # 1373 Steinfeld, Willia  11 Lexington              3:17.64   8 
 87 # 1868 Capozzi, Chris     10 Walpole                3:18.48   6 
 88 # 1105 Polvere, Brady     10 Brockton               3:19.47   8 
 89 # 1220 Mansfield, Nathan  10 Essex Techni           3:20.85   6 
 90 # 1764 Morales, Xavier    10 Saint John's           3:21.31   7 
 91 # 1163 Terrel, Joseph     10 Chelsea                3:21.39   6 
 92 # 1090 Hendricks, Jordan  10 Brockton               3:21.98   8 
 93 # 1882 Murphy, Harry      09 Walpole                3:22.40   6 
 94 # 1380 Venzke-Kondo, Jak  10 Lexington              3:22.75   7 
 95 # 1625 Finucane, Peter    12 Needham                3:23.00   6 
 96 # 1480 Curran, Thomas     09 Malden Catho           3:23.51   7 
 97 # 1428 Milord, Malcolm    12 Lowell                 3:28.46   5 
 98 # 1767 Muzzy, Austin      10 Saint John's           3:31.61   8 
 99 # 1436 Nheb, Andrew       09 Lowell                 3:32.45   6 
100 # 1883 O'Brien, Aidan     09 Walpole                3:35.11   7 
101 # 1496 Lynch, Timothy     10 Malden Catho           3:35.52   8 
102 # 1394 Cavalcanti, John   12 Lowell                 3:35.85   5 
103 # 1408 Flores, Matt       09 Lowell                 3:36.23   7 
104 # 1587 Menard, George     09 Minnechaug             3:39.13   8 
105 # 1877 Grogan, Luke       09 Walpole                3:42.24   6 
106 # 1912 Green, Logan       10 Wellesley              3:44.20   6 
107 # 2001 Ritchie, Nathan    09 Westfield              3:51.92   7 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1667 Mah, Andrew        12 Newton North           4:27.67   1 
  2 # 1130 Jarnagin, Zachary  12 Chelmsford             4:32.42   1 
  3 # 1523 Oram, Brian        12 Marlborough            4:39.11   1 
  4 # 1724 Voke, Brian        11 North Andove           4:41.65   1 
  5 # 1972 Pittorino, Derek   12 Westborough            4:43.42   1 
  6 # 1433 Mungai, Martin     12 Lowell                 4:44.42   1 
  7 # 1290 Brown, Alex        10 Hopkinton              4:44.48   1 
  8 # 1152 Leclerc, Jose      12 Chelsea                4:45.03   1 
  9 # 1871 Corriveau, Sean    12 Walpole                4:47.07   1 
 10 # 1682 Bicksler, Jack     09 North Andove           4:50.99   1 
 11 # 1836 Eisl, Simon        10 Wachusett              4:51.35   2 
 12 # 1663 Lake, Jackson      09 Newton North           4:51.50   1 
 13 # 1420 Jacobs, Joeben     09 Lowell                 4:53.04   2 
 14 # 1457 Rosa, Deven        12 Lowell                 4:54.48   1 
 15 # 1295 Zanini, Tyler      10 Hopkinton              4:54.99   2 
 16 # 1721 Stad, Jett         10 North Andove           4:55.06   2 
 17 # 1653 Evans, Sean        10 Newton North           4:55.21   2 
 18 # 1970 Murray, Patrick    11 Westborough            4:55.37   2 
 19 # 1319 Soulliere, Jacob   11 Leominster             4:55.81   1 
 20 # 1705 Long, Nick         12 North Andove           4:55.87   1 
 21 # 1581 Fuehr, Christian   10 Minnechaug             4:56.27   3 
 22 # 1459 Santana, Kelvin    10 Lowell                 4:56.34   3 
 23 # 1379 Useche Rosania, M  10 Lexington              4:56.55   1 
 24 # 1441 O'Neill, Matt      12 Lowell                 4:57.33   2 
 25 # 1919 Lynch, Robert      10 Wellesley              4:57.54   2 
 26 # 1183 Polochick, Dawson  12 Dartmouth              4:59.22   2 
 27 # 1477 Brown, Patrick     12 Malden Catho           4:59.57   2 
 28 # 1185 Rioux, Ben         11 Dartmouth              4:59.62   1 
 29 # 1464 Thyne, Ricky       10 Lowell                 4:59.73   3 
 30 # 1786 Casey, Keegan      11 Shepherd Hil           4:59.99   2 
 31 # 1309 Malm, Nicolas      12 Leominster             5:00.36   2 
 32 # 1918 Luzaitis, George   10 Wellesley              5:00.79   2 
 33 # 1574 Spina, Nicklaus    12 Methuen                5:01.05   2 
 34 # 1765 Morris, Ben        10 Saint John's           5:01.81   3 
 35 # 1034 Symons, Jonathan   11 Algonquin              5:02.08   3 
 36 # 1811 Stefanik, Andrew   10 Shepherd Hil           5:02.20   2 
 37 # 1563 Flint, Sam         11 Methuen                5:02.93   3 
 38 # 1825 Bender, Alex       10 Wachusett              5:03.48   2 
 39 # 1794 Gard, Matthew      09 Shepherd Hil           5:04.79   1 
 40 # 1777 Sullivan, John     11 Saint John's           5:07.40   4 
 41 # 2037 Burrows, Drew      12 Nashoba                5:07.54   4 
 42 # 1628 Frail, Max         10 Needham                5:07.84   4 
 43 # 1400 DeFronzo, Evan     10 Lowell                 5:08.07   3 
 44 # 1978 VanDoren, Corey    11 Westborough            5:08.41   3 
 45 # 1215 Iannalfo, Anthony  09 Essex Techni           5:08.90   3 
 46 # 1292 Dionne, Will       10 Hopkinton              5:08.91   3 
 47 # 1722 Surette, Christia  11 North Andove           5:09.39   4 
 48 # 1582 Garcia, Joey       11 Minnechaug             5:09.86   3 
 49 # 1396 Coughlin, Patrick  10 Lowell                 5:10.08   3 
 50 # 1954 Arneth, Zachary    11 Westborough            5:10.09   3 
 51 # 1268 McKeon, Jason      10 Haverhill              5:10.81   3 
 52 # 1824 Alzamora, Dubba    10 Wachusett              5:11.57   2 
 53 # 1745 Catarius, Matthew  11 Saint John's           5:11.70   4 
 54 # 1688 Conrad, Jack       12 North Andove           5:14.17   3 
 55 # 1752 Jennings, Matt     11 Saint John's           5:14.63   5 
 56 # 1526 Paul, Carter       11 Marlborough            5:15.46   5 
 57 # 1911 Glowacky, Will     09 Wellesley              5:15.91   4 
 58 # 1296 Zeissig, Anthony   10 Hopkinton              5:16.47   4 
 59 # 1909 Donahue, David     09 Wellesley              5:16.59   5 
 60 # 1760 Maglitta, Dante    11 Saint John's           5:16.75   6 
 61 # 1969 Mosher, Timothy    09 Westborough            5:17.09   5 
 62 # 1429 Mitchell, Jaydon   10 Lowell                 5:18.00   5 
 63 # 1813 Weiland, Henry     09 Shepherd Hil           5:18.74   5 
 64 # 2039 Clericuzio, Cole   10 Nashoba                5:18.91   6 
 65 # 1261 Corcoran, Aidan    09 Haverhill              5:19.63   6 
 66 # 1749 Hayeck, Michael    11 Saint John's           5:19.68   4 
 67 # 1953 Antoine, Daniel    11 Westborough            5:20.21   4 
 68 # 1564 Fortuna, Anthony   10 Methuen                5:21.00   2 
 69 # 1835 Desautels, Jay     09 Wachusett              5:21.06   4 
 70 # 1223 Miller, Matt       10 Essex Techni           5:21.12   7 
 71 # 1272 Santerlasci, Sean  11 Haverhill              5:21.27   4 
 72 # 1568 Kuzlotsky, Kien    10 Methuen                5:21.44   3 
 73 # 1707 Lord, George       11 North Andove           5:22.98   4 
 74 # 1510 Ventura, Manuel    10 Malden Catho           5:24.24   4 
 75 # 1922 Matejka, Owen      09 Wellesley              5:24.34   4 
 76 # 1068 Tweedale, Max      10 Andover                5:24.54   5 
 77 # 1437 Njovbu, Don        12 Lowell                 5:24.56   6 
 78 # 1776 Spiegelman, Kevin  11 Saint John's           5:24.68   5 
 79 # 1600 Bravo, Elijah      09 Natick                 5:26.02   6 
 80 # 1941 Stought, Oliver    10 Wellesley              5:26.66   5 
 81 # 1986 Collis, Garrett    12 Westfield              5:26.98   5 
 82 # 1199 Plasse, Noah       11 Doherty                5:27.04   7 
 83 # 1129 Holden, Hunter     10 Chelmsford             5:27.06   4 
 84 # 1610 Wong, Stephen      10 Natick                 5:27.59   6 
 85 # 1894 Ahern, Connor      11 Wellesley              5:28.73   4 
 86 # 1118 Barrett, James     09 Chelmsford             5:29.48   4 
 87 # 1906 Covert, Cam        11 Wellesley              5:29.74   5 
 88 # 1275 Young, Leighton    10 Haverhill              5:30.42   5 
 89 # 1644 Wolfield, Sam      12 Needham                5:30.57   6 
 90 # 1715 Petersen, Graham   09 North Andove           5:30.84   5 
 91 # 1115 Velazquez, Lisand  10 Brockton               5:31.83   5 
 92 # 1160 Ruben, Yosef       10 Chelsea                5:31.91   5 
 93 # 1603 Goldner, Owen      10 Natick                 5:32.66   7 
 94 # 1489 Jared, Wardwell    11 Malden Catho           5:32.70   6 
 95 # 1792 Dziechciarz, Thom  12 Shepherd Hil           5:33.10   6 
 96 # 1947 Voci, Brandon      11 Wellesley              5:34.78   4 
 97 # 1006 Clancy, Jake       09 Algonquin              5:37.71   6 
 98 # 2031 Thanh-Nguyen, Hen  10 Worcester Te           5:37.99   5 
 99 # 1621 Cullen, Michael    09 Needham                5:38.36   6 
100 # 1774 Skiklas, Sam       10 Saint John's           5:38.66   6 
101 # 1609 Whelan, Jack       10 Natick                 5:38.92   6 
102 # 1902 Carlson, Leo       09 Wellesley              5:39.10   6 
103 # 1350 Hwang, Owen        09 Lexington              5:39.44   4 
104 # 1192 Chavez, Alberto    12 Doherty                5:40.14   7 
105 # 1515 Carney, John       10 Marlborough            5:40.44   7 
106 # 1900 Campbell, Ali      10 Wellesley              5:40.65   6 
107 # 1402 Descheneaux, Tuck  11 Lowell                 5:42.70   7 
108 # 1643 Wells, Colin       10 Needham                5:44.78   7 
109 # 1910 Eburne, Nicholas   10 Wellesley              5:45.20   6 
110 # 1606 McDonough, Conor   10 Natick                 5:45.64   6 
111 # 1236 Dufour, Jeffrey    11 Fitchburg              5:46.97   7 
112 # 1205 Valencia, Edgar    12 Doherty                5:47.04   7 
113 # 2024 Njane, Joseph      11 Worcester Te           5:55.92   6 
114 # 1313 Prescott, Cameron  10 Leominster             5:56.88   7 
115 # 1248 Joaquin, Joseph    10 Greater Lowe           5:58.38   7 
116 # 1300 Budd, Richard      10 Leominster             5:59.43   7 
117 # 1630 Lubie, Daniel      09 Needham                6:01.45   7 
118 # 1528 Pearl, Ryan        09 Marlborough            6:01.85   7 
119 # 1946 Tracey, Leo        09 Wellesley              6:03.73   7 
120 # 1907 Covert, Clay       09 Wellesley              6:07.21   7 
121 # 1599 Boyajian, Alex     10 Natick                 6:23.94   7 
122 # 1519 Hudizikiewicz, Ma  09 Marlborough            6:28.37   7 
 -- # 1124 Grover, Jack       10 Chelmsford                 DNF   3 
 -- # 1904 Carroll, Jack      09 Wellesley                   DQ   5  broke early
 -- # 1157 Reyes, Jazmany     10 Chelsea                     DQ   5  broke early
 -- # 1388 Appiah, James      09 Lowell                      DQ   5  broke early
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1658 Horsburgh, Ian     10 Newton North          10:04.34   1 
  2 # 1854 Narita, Anders     11 Wachusett             10:13.19   1 
  3 # 1655 Gavish, Ilai       12 Newton North          10:17.98   1 
  4 # 1781 Belmonte, Brian    11 Shepherd Hil          10:18.00   1 
  5 # 1876 Grant, Shane       10 Walpole               10:21.44   1 
  6 # 1851 Meyer, Nate        12 Wachusett             10:29.28   1 
  7 # 1676 Steudel, Simon     11 Newton North          10:31.57   1 
  8 # 1122 Fottler, Drew      12 Chelmsford            10:32.60   1 
  9 # 1838 Gaudette, Connor   10 Wachusett             10:34.15   1 
 10 # 1572 Salvo, Eric        11 Methuen               10:40.11   1 
 11 # 1726 Wong, Kevin        11 North Andove          10:40.30   1 
 12 # 1570 Metivier, Xavier   10 Methuen               10:41.45   1 
 13 # 1561 Ellis, Alexander   12 Methuen               10:43.90   1 
 14 # 1963 Forrest, Brad      12 Westborough           10:43.98   2 
 15 # 1559 Cook, Alan         12 Methuen               10:45.84   1 
 16 # 1832 Brigham, Tim       09 Wachusett             10:46.60   2 
 17 # 1182 Ouellet, Kamden    12 Dartmouth             10:49.74   1 
 18 # 1784 Bullen, Andrew     09 Shepherd Hil          10:51.57   1 
 19 # 1134 Madsen, Andrew     10 Chelmsford            10:52.19   1 
 20 # 1326 Bernstein, Adam    10 Lexington             10:52.95   1 
 21 # 1859 Terajima, Masato   12 Wachusett             10:55.21   1 
 22 # 1543 Gilligan, Sebasti  09 Masconomet            10:57.19   1 
 23 # 1689 Conrad, Matthias   11 North Andove          10:57.41   2 
 24 # 1307 Kinuthia, Jaydon   11 Leominster            10:58.97   2 
 25 # 1560 Cook, Sam          12 Methuen               10:59.65   1 
 26 # 1702 Koorapaty, Raj     11 North Andove          11:02.77   2 
 27 # 1208 Carbone, Patrick   10 Essex Techni          11:03.97   2 
 28 # 2044 Porter, Cameron    11 Nashoba               11:07.76   2 
 29 # 1973 Rajesh, Rohan      12 Westborough           11:07.81   2 
 30 # 1740 Bird, Andrew       10 Saint John's          11:08.64   2 
 31 # 1361 Liu, Justin        10 Lexington             11:08.83   2 
 32 # 1588 Perham, Mason      10 Minnechaug            11:10.84   2 
 33 # 1845 King, Jack         09 Wachusett             11:10.90   2 
 34 # 1852 Moran, Joshua      10 Wachusett             11:13.45   1 
 35 # 1165 Turner, Justin     11 Chelsea               11:20.18   2 
 36 # 1577 Dunbar, Scott      11 Minnechaug            11:20.81   2 
 37 # 1333 Croke, Nathan      09 Lexington             11:25.61   1 
 38 # 1362 Mabardy, Anthony   10 Lexington             11:27.62   2 
 39 # 1154 Martinez, Demitri  10 Chelsea               11:28.91   2 
 40 # 1053 HetheringtonYoung  10 Andover               11:30.00   2 
 41 # 1178 Kay, Travis        10 Dartmouth             11:31.55   2 
 42 # 1056 Lokhandwala, Kaam  12 Andover               11:36.35   2 
 43 # 1527 Paul, Harrison     10 Marlborough           11:57.77   2 
 44 # 2015 Desota, Joel       10 Worcester Te          12:00.51   2 
 45 # 1683 Brady, Christophe  10 North Andove          12:02.94   2 
 46 # 1162 Tavares, Limilson  10 Chelsea               12:05.34   2 
 47 # 1249 Kelly, Thomas      09 Greater Lowe          12:29.90   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2005 Casey, Jacob       12 Woburn                    7.98q  6 
  2 # 2006 George, Elisha     12 Woburn                    8.01q  1 
  3 # 1062 Pascoe, Alec       11 Andover                   8.05q  3 
  4 # 1061 Mosher, Owen       12 Andover                   8.17q  2 
  5 # 1116 Williams, Jordan   11 Brockton                  8.19q  8 
  6 # 1066 Scott, Graham      12 Andover                   8.26q  4 
  7 # 1144 Waheed, Mosaab     12 Chelmsford                8.26q  9 
  8 # 1004 Carulli, Nicholas  12 Algonquin                 8.31q  7 
  9 # 1666 Love, Otis         10 Newton North              8.32q  8 
 10 # 1078 Chicha Jr., Benvi  12 Brockton                  8.33q 10 
 11 # 1111 Souffrant, Cedric  12 Brockton                  8.34q 10 
 12 # 1602 Dubsky, Daniel     11 Natick                    8.37q  3 
 13 # 1697 Glendon, Tyler     11 North Andove              8.50q  5 
 14 # 1391 Candido, Marcos    12 Lowell                    8.52q  4 
 15 # 1569 Marcano, Roan      11 Methuen                   8.56q  5 
 16 # 1727 Aroke, Kevin       12 Peabody                   8.60q  2 
 17 # 1731 Jackson, Kemani    11 Peabody                   8.65   7 
 18 # 1074 Barber-Amado, Zio  11 Brockton                  8.67   2 
 19 # 1416 Guzman, Jose       12 Lowell                    8.70   7 
 20 # 1043 Chen, James        10 Andover                   8.71   9 
 21 # 1233 Bray, Sage         12 Fitchburg                 8.80   6 
 22 # 1756 Keohane, Michael   12 Saint John's              8.85   6 
 23 # 1076 Carpio, Martin     11 Brockton                  8.88  10 
 24 # 1605 Leavey, Matt       12 Natick                    8.96  10 
 25 # 1358 Kutrolli, Matthew  12 Lexington                 9.03   5 
 26 # 2008 Jones, Terrell     11 Woburn                    9.03   3 
 27 # 1035 VanAntwerp, Brahm  11 Algonquin                 9.08   2 
 28 # 1662 Kotake, Teppel     12 Newton North              9.10   4 
 29 # 1979 Welch, Ian         09 Westborough               9.12   9 
 30 # 1087 Francois, Ricardo  10 Brockton                  9.13   5 
 31 # 1976 Strachan, Kyle     12 Westborough               9.13   1 
 32 # 1240 Jackson, Charles   12 Fitchburg                 9.15   5 
 33 # 1700 Hsu, Eric          12 North Andove              9.16   8 
 34 # 1733 LeBlanc, Joseph    12 Peabody                   9.25   8 
 35 # 2040 Halbrooks, Luke    10 Nashoba                   9.27   4 
 36 # 1708 McGarry, Connor    09 North Andove              9.28   2 
 37 # 1604 Kotlyar, Dan       12 Natick                    9.28  10 
 38 # 1849 McHugh, Nolan      10 Wachusett                 9.37   1 
 39 # 1617 Bliss, Christian   10 Needham                   9.49   5 
 40 # 1551 Romanowski, Bryan  12 Masconomet                9.60   9 
 41 # 1980 Bergeron, Nick     12 Westfield                 9.72   8 
 42 # 1334 Crooke, Daniel     12 Lexington                 9.73   1 
 43 # 1571 Rosado, Nick       11 Methuen                   9.74   7 
 44 # 1156 Pedrero, Alex      12 Chelsea                   9.78   6 
 45 # 1173 Giesta, Daulton    12 Dartmouth                 9.83   8 
 46 # 1356 Kendall, Evan      12 Lexington                 9.86   4 
 47 # 1719 Sciaudone, David   12 North Andove              9.95   3 
 48 # 1673 Sharma, Jay        09 Newton North              9.98   5 
 49 # 1255 Troche, Joseph     10 Greater Lowe             10.05   7 
 50 # 1554 Tosch, Mason       11 Masconomet               10.09   6 
 51 # 1028 Perry, Chris       12 Algonquin                10.15   9 
 52 # 1211 Cummings, Jacob    12 Essex Techni             10.16   8 
 53 # 1318 Silva, Mateus      12 Leominster               10.24   6 
 54 # 1535 Young, Alex        12 Marlborough              10.27   4 
 55 # 1348 Horiatis, George   11 Lexington                10.32   1 
 56 # 1364 O'Donoghue, Micha  12 Lexington                10.41   7 
 57 # 1556 Whiffen, Sam       11 Masconomet               10.52   9 
 58 # 1014 Green, Presten     10 Algonquin                10.67   1 
 59 # 1110 Shaver, Nathaniel  10 Brockton                 10.67   9 
 60 # 1376 Tao, Henry         12 Lexington                10.69   6 
 61 # 1743 Bryden, Cristiano  09 Saint John's             10.70   4 
 62 # 1997 Morganelli, Rapha  10 Westfield                10.76   3 
 63 # 1342 Hart-Thompson, Sp  10 Lexington                11.20   7 
 64 # 1372 Silva, Pedro       11 Lexington                11.21  10 
 65 # 1988 Ghalayini, Samir   10 Westfield                11.21   2 
 66 # 1259 Batista, Sebastia  12 Haverhill                11.22   3 
 67 # 1228 Araujo, Dylan      10 Fitchburg                11.29   2 
 68 # 1369 Saiju, Aman        11 Lexington                11.54   6 
 69 # 1080 Dean, Caleb        09 Brockton                 11.55   8 
 70 # 1840 Graham, Daniel     11 Wachusett                12.10   1 
 71 # 1131 Kempner, Ethan     11 Chelmsford               12.35  10 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1061 Mosher, Owen       12 Andover                   8.02   2  8.013
  2 # 1062 Pascoe, Alec       11 Andover                   8.02   2  8.020
  3 # 1078 Chicha Jr., Benvi  12 Brockton                  8.11   1 
  4 # 1116 Williams, Jordan   11 Brockton                  8.13   2 
  5 # 1666 Love, Otis         10 Newton North              8.20   1 
  6 # 1111 Souffrant, Cedric  12 Brockton                  8.23   1 
  7 # 1144 Waheed, Mosaab     12 Chelmsford                8.28   2 
  8 # 1569 Marcano, Roan      11 Methuen                   8.31   1  8.304
  9 # 1602 Dubsky, Daniel     11 Natick                    8.31   1  8.310
 10 # 1066 Scott, Graham      12 Andover                   8.33   2 
 11 # 1391 Candido, Marcos    12 Lowell                    8.34   1 
 12 # 1727 Aroke, Kevin       12 Peabody                   8.37   1 
 13 # 1697 Glendon, Tyler     11 North Andove              8.40   1 
 14 # 1004 Carulli, Nicholas  12 Algonquin                 8.42   2 
 15 # 2006 George, Elisha     12 Woburn                    9.09   2 
 16 # 2005 Casey, Jacob       12 Woburn                    9.86   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitchburg  'A'                                      1:31.83   1 
     1) #1230 Ashmore, Elizia 12        2) #1238 Figueroa, Isaul 12       
     3) #1243 Saddler, Kobe 12          4) #1244 Tucker, Landon 12        
  2 Lexington  'A'                                      1:32.59   1 
     1) #1345 Hiser, Alexander 11       2) #1378 Uda-Thach, Kazu 11       
     3) #1343 Her, Brian 10             4) #1363 McGovern, Andrew 10      
  3 Wellesley  'A'                                      1:35.92   2 
     1) #1905 Chalmers, Derek 10        2) #1944 Taylor, Jackson 12       
     3) #1930 Olson, David (Dj) 11      4) #1938 Stakun-Pickering, Colby 1
  4 Wachusett  'A'                                      1:36.11   2 
     1) #1831 Brewer, Sam 11            2) #1844 Kelley, Michael 12       
     3) #1862 Zook, James 12            4) #1855 Peri-Okonny, Manni 12    
  5 Saint John's  'A'                                   1:37.26   3 
     1) #1744 Burke, Robert 10          2) #1762 Mikule, Bailey 12        
     3) #1755 Jones, Armanii 11         4) #1773 Shaw, Ben 12             
  6 Worcester Technical  'A'                            1:37.68   3 
     1) #2023 Muturi, Mark 12           2) #2025 Poah, Albert 11          
     3) #2013 Agyei, Manny 12           4) #2019 Jackson, Robert 11       
  7 Westborough  'A'                                    1:37.89   3 
     1) #1974 Riela, Thomas 11          2) #1977 Teng, Jerry 12           
     3) #1967 Meleshkevich, Eugene 12   4) #1976 Strachan, Kyle 12        
  8 Masconomet  'A'                                     1:38.86   4 
     1) #1540 Cataldo, Sam 12           2) #1547 Kitsakos, Peter 12       
     3) #1552 Seymour, Jack 12          4) #1555 Ursino, Dylan 11         
  9 North Andover  'A'                                  1:40.18   1 
     1) #1718 Roche, Michael 11         2) #1710 Nassar, Trevor 11        
     3) #1698 Hardy, Luke 11            4) #1697 Glendon, Tyler 11        
 10 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  1:41.25   3 
     1) #1810 Santos, Bryan 10          2) #1790 DosSantos, Gabriel 10    
     3) #1803 Nieves, Xavier 10         4) #1783 Benoit, Alex 11          
 11 Malden Catholic  'A'                                1:41.36   2 
     1) #1470 Auguste, Elijah 10        2) #1476 Brown, Brenden 10        
     3) #1505 St. Gourdin, Leonard 11   4) #1488 Holmes, Kyle 12          
 12 Methuen  'A'                                        1:41.61   5 
     1) #1565 Fotino, Max 11            2) #1571 Rosado, Nick 11          
     3) #1569 Marcano, Roan 11          4) #1566 Gonzalez, Abimael 12     
 13 Doherty  'A'                                        1:42.47   4 
     1) #1200 Prampin, Jordin 11        2) #1194 Hall, Radclyffe 11       
     3) #1192 Chavez, Alberto 12        4) #1190 Acheampong, Hermen 12    
 14 Marlborough  'A'                                    1:42.73   5 
     1) #1517 Gonzalez, Felipe 11       2) #1524 Paim, Matheus 10         
     3) #1535 Young, Alex 12            4) #1518 Gutierrez, Alex 09       
 15 Westfield  'A'                                      1:43.40   4 
     1) #1982 Bone, Eric 12             2) #1999 Orzechowski, Jared 12    
     3) #1983 Boyle, Aidan 10           4) #1996 McKenna Jr, Steven 11    
 16 Dartmouth  'A'                                      1:43.41   3 
     1) #1175 Good, Mark 09             2) #1187 Smith, Will 10           
     3) #1171 Couto, Dustin 11          4) #1179 McNeil, Brandon 12       
 17 Peabody  'A'                                        1:44.28   4 
     1) #1738 Therrien, Colby 10        2) #1736 Ridley, Jared 11         
     3) #1730 Hernandez, Carlos 11      4) #1735 Paulino, Angel 10        
 18 Minnechaug  'A'                                     1:45.09   2 
     1) #1578 Ferreira, Iain 10         2) #1583 Gonzalez, Javan 11       
     3) #1590 Roberts, Sam 11           4) #1595 Trecker, Mike 12         
 19 Chelsea  'A'                                        1:49.09   5 
     1) #1164 Tun, Raymond 12           2) #1147 Bui, David 12            
     3) #1155 Matos, Jesus 11           4) #1159 Rodriguez, Luis 11       
 20 Greater Lowell Tech  'A'                            1:50.12   5 
     1) #1246 Disla, Frank 11           2) #1247 Herring, Rashad 11       
     3) #1255 Troche, Joseph 10         4) #1251 Masson, Felipe 11        
 21 Leominster  'A'                                     1:55.70   5 
     1) #1315 Reynolds, Justus 10       2) #1317 Shepherd, Max 11         
     3) #1311 Polanco, Ivan 09          4) #1304 Fournier, Jarrod 11      
 22 Algonquin  'A'                                      2:04.93   4 
     1) #1001 Aspero, Luke 11           2) #1033 Stimson, Thomas 11       
     3) #1020 Lemieux, Alex 11          4) #1022 Madamba, Matthew 11      
 -- Newton North  'A'                                        DQ   1  interference
     1) #1646 Alirezaei, Armin 11       2) #1650 Burba, Theo 11           
     3) #1651 Claflin, Christopher 09   4) #1659 Kadambi, Raghav 10       
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North  'A'                                   3:33.78   1 
     1) #1650 Burba, Theo 11            2) #1649 Burba, Bruce 09          
     3) #1652 Coughlin, Devin 12        4) #1661 Kaplan, Forest 11        
  2 Methuen  'A'                                        3:34.72   1 
     1) #1567 Hanci, Stanley 10         2) #1558 Cespedes, Saul 12        
     3) #1573 Santiago, Jaikus 12       4) #1562 Fahey, Matthew 12        
  3 Leominster  'A'                                     3:38.57   3 
     1) #1297 Ahern, Jacob 12           2) #1312 Polanco Soto, Jonathan 10
     3) #1301 Collins, Elyjah 12        4) #1306 Gonzalez, David 12       
  4 North Andover  'A'                                  3:39.72   1 
     1) #1686 Chittineni, Lohith 12     2) #1714 Pelletier, Andy 12       
     3) #1684 Chace, Jack 10            4) #1711 Olsen, Noah 12           
  5 Lexington  'A'                                      3:40.28   1 
     1) #1322 Backert, Joshua 10        2) #1323 Backert, Selvin 10       
     3) #1347 Honohan, Lucas 12         4) #1373 Steinfeld, William 11    
  6 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  3:40.96   1 
     1) #1782 Belmonte, Kyle 12         2) #1791 Dubey, Brock 10          
     3) #1799 LaFortune, Christopher 12 4) #1808 Roberts, Lucas 12        
  7 Walpole  'A'                                        3:42.50   1 
     1) #1884 O'Meara, Jack 11          2) #1870 Colleran, Stephen 10     
     3) #1871 Corriveau, Sean 12        4) #1887 Sacramona, Charles 11    
  8 Wachusett  'A'                                      3:46.71   2 
     1) #1827 Blake, Justin 12          2) #1847 Larose, Mitchell 11      
     3) #1839 Gentleman, Noah 12        4) #1854 Narita, Anders 11        
  9 Masconomet  'A'                                     3:46.74   3 
     1) #1539 Buckley, Daniel 12        2) #1541 Demers, Ben 11           
     3) #1551 Romanowski, Bryan 12      4) #1545 Hawkins, Ryan 12         
 10 Westborough  'A'                                    3:48.11   2 
     1) #1955 Barbini, Michael 12       2) #1964 Howarth, Peter 12        
     3) #1966 Lebow, Brett 12           4) #1972 Pittorino, Derek 12      
 11 Worcester Technical  'A'                            3:48.36   2 
     1) #2028 Shimiyimana, Eric 11      2) #2016 Dokyi, Emanuele 11       
     3) #2018 Felix, Nathaniel 11       4) #2027 Rijo, Herlin 12          
 12 Fitchburg  'A'                                      3:48.73   3 
     1) #1233 Bray, Sage 12             2) #1237 Figueroa, Angel 12       
     3) #1240 Jackson, Charles 12       4) #1231 Avila Martinez, Williams 
 13 Westfield  'A'                                      3:54.68   2 
     1) #2000 Rawson, Brian 10          2) #1986 Collis, Garrett 12       
     3) #1980 Bergeron, Nick 12         4) #1989 Hall, Alex 12            
 14 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:55.29   2 
     1) #1186 Rosa, Noah 11             2) #1180 Morin, Brendan 11        
     3) #1181 Nguyen, Denny 12          4) #1174 Gin, Jason 11            
 15 Greater Lowell Tech  'A'                            3:56.44   3 
     1) #1245 Cusenza, James 09         2) #1250 Makundi, Allan 12        
     3) #1253 Ocasio, Dante 09          4) #1254 Pena, Gabriel 12         
 16 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:01.27   3 
     1) #1943 Sullivan, Collin 12       2) #1903 Carr-Locke, Alexander 11 
     3) #1945 Tejada, Wilkin 10         4) #1899 Brooks, Cameron 10       
 17 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:02.31   3 
     1) #1530 Pimentel, Gabriel 10      2) #1522 O'Leary, Brian 09        
     3) #1534 Wise, Austin 12           4) #1526 Paul, Carter 11          
 18 Essex Technical  'A'                                4:04.34   2 
     1) #1216 Johnson, Ben 12           2) #1218 LeBlanc, Joseph 11       
     3) #1211 Cummings, Jacob 12        4) #1214 Garcia, Cedric 11        
 19 Doherty  'A'                                        4:08.80   3 
     1) #1206 Willams, Mikah 12         2) #1196 Kruczynski, Thomas 10    
     3) #1191 Amantea, Jason 12         4) #1195 Kreka, Deni 12           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lexington  'A'                                      8:20.66  
     1) #1360 Lingard, Thomas 12        2) #1325 Benson, Micah 10         
     3) #1351 Jacob, Jeb 11             4) #1340 Gappelberg, Eli 11       
  2 Newton North  'A'                                   8:31.01  
     1) #1667 Mah, Andrew 12            2) #1658 Horsburgh, Ian 10        
     3) #1664 Leo, Marco 11             4) #1661 Kaplan, Forest 11        
  3 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  8:38.22  
     1) #1781 Belmonte, Brian 11        2) #1786 Casey, Keegan 11         
     3) #1784 Bullen, Andrew 09         4) #1794 Gard, Matthew 09         
  4 Minnechaug  'A'                                     8:39.28  
     1) #1581 Fuehr, Christian 10       2) #1582 Garcia, Joey 11          
     3) #1594 Tirabassi, Sawyer 09      4) #1589 Puhalski, Alex 12        
  5 Chelsea  'A'                                        8:45.99  
     1) #1152 Leclerc, Jose 12          2) #1153 Lopez, Ronny 12          
     3) #1154 Martinez, Demitrius 10    4) #1160 Ruben, Yosef 10          
  6 Algonquin  'A'                                      9:10.65  
     1) #1002 Bai, John 11              2) #1036 Walter, Max 12           
     3) #1017 Lawless, Connor 11        4) #1034 Symons, Jonathan 11      
  7 Doherty  'A'                                        9:13.03  
     1) #1201 Reyes, Gerardo 10         2) #1205 Valencia, Edgar 12       
     3) #1198 Pimentel, Oswaldo 11      4) #1204 Strogoff, Masho 12       
  8 Westborough  'A'                                    9:13.71  
     1) #1958 Casey-Caplan, Peter 12    2) #1956 Barry, Tim 10            
     3) #1954 Arneth, Zachary 11        4) #1978 VanDoren, Corey 11       
  9 Leominster  'A'                                     9:18.35  
     1) #1314 Rainey, Matt 12           2) #1307 Kinuthia, Jaydon 11      
     3) #1319 Soulliere, Jacob 11       4) #1309 Malm, Nicolas 12         
 10 Westfield  'A'                                      9:23.64  
     1) #2003 Stathatos, Nick 10        2) #1998 Muldrew, Aaron 10        
     3) #1985 Carrasquillo, Raven 09    4) #1997 Morganelli, Raphael 10   
 11 Marlborough  'A'                                    9:59.25  
     1) #1522 O'Leary, Brian 09         2) #1523 Oram, Brian 12           
     3) #1534 Wise, Austin 12           4) #1529 Pimentel, Daniel 10      
 12 Essex Technical  'A'                               10:03.47  
     1) #1208 Carbone, Patrick 10       2) #1215 Iannalfo, Anthony 09     
     3) #1227 Talbot, Joe 10            4) #1223 Miller, Matt 10          
 13 Dartmouth  'A'                                     10:09.34  
     1) #1185 Rioux, Ben 11             2) #1183 Polochick, Dawson 12     
     3) #1182 Ouellet, Kamden 12        4) #1172 Derrick, Noah 11         
 -- Malden Catholic  'A'                                    DNF  
     1) #1477 Brown, Patrick 12         2) #1472 Blanchard, Derek 12      
     3) #1498 McKinnon, Liam 11         4) #1503 Sarno, David 12          
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1558 Cespedes, Saul     12 Methuen                6-00.00  
  2 # 1020 Lemieux, Alex      11 Algonquin             J6-00.00  
  3 # 1732 Knight, Isaiah     12 Peabody               J6-00.00  
  4 # 1391 Candido, Marcos    12 Lowell                 5-10.00  
  5 # 1711 Olsen, Noah        12 North Andove          J5-10.00  
  6 # 2040 Halbrooks, Luke    10 Nashoba               J5-10.00  
  7 # 1717 Robie, Andy        11 North Andove           5-08.00  
  8 # 1552 Seymour, Jack      12 Masconomet            J5-08.00  
  9 # 1940 Stoudemire, Zacha  12 Wellesley             J5-08.00  
  9 # 1555 Ursino, Dylan      11 Masconomet            J5-08.00  
 11 # 1416 Guzman, Jose       12 Lowell                 5-06.00  
 11 # 1547 Kitsakos, Peter    12 Masconomet             5-06.00  
 11 # 1061 Mosher, Owen       12 Andover                5-06.00  
 11 # 1957 Boyer, Jared       11 Westborough            5-06.00  
 11 # 1016 Kush, Brett        11 Algonquin              5-06.00  
 16 # 1545 Hawkins, Ryan      12 Masconomet             5-04.00  
 16 # 1828 Bois, Dante        10 Wachusett              5-04.00  
 16 # 1790 DosSantos, Gabrie  10 Shepherd Hil           5-04.00  
 16 # 1183 Polochick, Dawson  12 Dartmouth              5-04.00  
 16 # 1348 Horiatis, George   11 Lexington              5-04.00  
 16 # 1756 Keohane, Michael   12 Saint John's           5-04.00  
 16 # 1742 Brunzell, Joel     11 Saint John's           5-04.00  
 23 # 1997 Morganelli, Rapha  10 Westfield              5-02.00  
 23 # 1761 Mighty, Carson     09 Saint John's           5-02.00  
 23 # 1356 Kendall, Evan      12 Lexington              5-02.00  
 23 # 1219 Malionek, Jack     10 Essex Techni           5-02.00  
 23 # 1364 O'Donoghue, Micha  12 Lexington              5-02.00  
 23 # 1263 Firek, Connor      09 Haverhill              5-02.00  
 23 # 1211 Cummings, Jacob    12 Essex Techni           5-02.00  
 23 # 1554 Tosch, Mason       11 Masconomet             5-02.00  
 23 # 1550 Peacock, Ryan      10 Masconomet             5-02.00  
 32 # 1983 Boyle, Aidan       10 Westfield              5-00.00  
 32 # 1803 Nieves, Xavier     10 Shepherd Hil           5-00.00  
 32 # 1589 Puhalski, Alex     12 Minnechaug             5-00.00  
 -- # 1122 Fottler, Drew      12 Chelmsford                  NH  
 -- # 1990 Hinck, Steve       10 Westfield                   NH  
 -- # 1212 Farrell, Ben       09 Essex Techni                NH  
 -- # 1520 Kelley, Tyler      11 Marlborough                 NH  
 -- # 1224 Pallazola, Robert  10 Essex Techni                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1697 Glendon, Tyler     11 North Andove          21-04.50  
  2 # 1237 Figueroa, Angel    12 Fitchburg             20-08.00  
  3 # 1074 Barber-Amado, Zio  11 Brockton              20-05.00  
  4 # 1855 Peri-Okonny, Mann  12 Wachusett             20-03.25  
  5 # 1179 McNeil, Brandon    12 Dartmouth             20-02.25  
  6 # 1378 Uda-Thach, Kazu    11 Lexington             20-00.75  
  7 # 1087 Francois, Ricardo  10 Brockton              19-03.50  
  8 # 1733 LeBlanc, Joseph    12 Peabody               19-03.00  
  9 # 1755 Jones, Armanii     11 Saint John's          19-01.50  
 10 # 1062 Pascoe, Alec       11 Andover               19-01.00   19'00"
 11 # 1004 Carulli, Nicholas  12 Algonquin            J19-01.00   18'03"
 12 # 1093 Laguerre, Isaiah   10 Brockton             J19-01.00   foul
 13 # 1525 Patanao, Brandon   11 Marlborough           19-00.50  
 14 # 1505 St. Gourdin, Leon  11 Malden Catho          19-00.25  
 15 # 1073 Asare, Josiah      10 Brockton              19-00.00  
 16 # 1567 Hanci, Stanley     10 Methuen               18-11.50  
 17 # 1976 Strachan, Kyle     12 Westborough           18-10.50  
 18 # 1808 Roberts, Lucas     12 Shepherd Hil          18-09.75  
 19 # 2019 Jackson, Robert    11 Worcester Te          18-09.00  
 20 # 1470 Auguste, Elijah    10 Malden Catho          18-08.50  
 21 # 1243 Saddler, Kobe      12 Fitchburg             18-08.25  
 22 # 2033 Sandelli, Ethan       Greater Lowe          18-07.50  
 23 # 1106 Rivera, Micheal    10 Brockton              18-07.00  
 24 # 1240 Jackson, Charles   12 Fitchburg             18-03.75  
 25 # 1078 Chicha Jr., Benvi  12 Brockton              18-03.50  
 26 # 1509 Tolson, Ed         12 Malden Catho          18-03.25  
 27 # 1905 Chalmers, Derek    10 Wellesley             18-03.00  
 27 # 1144 Waheed, Mosaab     12 Chelmsford            18-03.00  
 29 # 1569 Marcano, Roan      11 Methuen               18-02.50  
 30 # 1195 Kreka, Deni        12 Doherty               18-01.00  
 31 # 1363 McGovern, Andrew   10 Lexington             18-00.50  
 32 # 1008 Coupe, Kevin       11 Algonquin             17-10.00  
 33 # 1116 Williams, Jordan   11 Brockton              17-09.50  
 34 # 1940 Stoudemire, Zacha  12 Wellesley             17-06.50  
 35 # 1066 Scott, Graham      12 Andover               17-06.00  
 36 # 1070 Zalanskas, Nick    11 Andover               17-05.50  
 37 # 1059 Miller, Dean       11 Andover               17-04.00  
 37 # 1055 Liu, Tim           12 Andover               17-04.00  
 37 # 1120 Coombes, Jacob     12 Chelmsford            17-04.00  
 40 # 1573 Santiago, Jaikus   12 Methuen               17-03.25  
 41 # 1725 Webster, Christop  11 North Andove          17-02.25  
 42 # 1735 Paulino, Angel     10 Peabody               17-01.00  
 42 # 1383 Xu, Conway         10 Lexington             17-01.00  
 44 # 1775 Sobchak, Nathanie  10 Saint John's          17-00.50  
 45 # 1136 Mireault, Tyler    12 Chelmsford            17-00.25  
 46 # 1057 McBride, Aidan     11 Andover               16-11.25  
 47 # 1729 Guridys, Luis      11 Peabody               16-11.00  
 48 # 2017 Esperance, Carlin  10 Worcester Te          16-10.25  
 49 # 1039 Bach, Ming Quan    10 Andover               16-10.00  
 50 # 1204 Strogoff, Masho    12 Doherty               16-09.50  
 51 # 1089 Harrison, Shaheem  10 Brockton              16-09.00  
 52 # 1951 Winkelman, Adam    11 Wellesley             16-08.00  
 53 # 1989 Hall, Alex         12 Westfield             16-07.50  
 54 # 1048 Drake, Jack        10 Andover               16-07.00  
 55 # 1748 Dunn, Brian        09 Saint John's          16-06.00  
 56 # 1365 Paulino, Elias     10 Lexington             16-04.50  
 57 # 1094 Leclair, Darius    09 Brockton              16-04.00  
 58 # 1033 Stimson, Thomas    11 Algonquin             16-03.50  
 59 # 1758 Landry, Hunter     09 Saint John's          16-02.00  
 59 # 1108 Santos, Ryan       11 Brockton              16-02.00  
 61 # 1002 Bai, John          11 Algonquin             16-01.00  
 61 # 1730 Hernandez, Carlos  11 Peabody               16-01.00  
 63 # 1524 Paim, Matheus      10 Marlborough           15-10.00  
 64 # 1586 MacKay, Ben        12 Minnechaug            15-09.75  
 65 # 1988 Ghalayini, Samir   10 Westfield             15-09.00  
 66 # 1099 Mendes, Cleidir    12 Brockton              15-08.25  
 67 # 1980 Bergeron, Nick     12 Westfield             15-05.75  
 67 # 1624 Feng, Andy         10 Needham               15-05.75  
 67 # 1177 Jonsson, Brady     09 Dartmouth             15-05.75  
 70 # 1092 Horne, Ajani       10 Brockton              15-04.25  
 71 # 1583 Gonzalez, Javan    11 Minnechaug            15-02.00  
 72 # 1512 Berry, Christian   09 Marlborough           15-01.50  
 73 # 1728 Fisher, Harrison   09 Peabody               15-01.25  
 73 # 1810 Santos, Bryan      10 Shepherd Hil          15-01.25  
 75 # 1246 Disla, Frank       11 Greater Lowe          14-09.00  
 76 # 1257 Zagarella, Sal     11 Greater Lowe          14-06.50  
 77 # 1929 Olivetti, Miles    10 Wellesley             14-06.00  
 78 # 1214 Garcia, Cedric     11 Essex Techni          13-09.50  
 79 # 1529 Pimentel, Daniel   10 Marlborough           12-01.75  
 80 # 1530 Pimentel, Gabriel  10 Marlborough           12-01.00  
 -- # 2001 Ritchie, Nathan    09 Westfield                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1466 Trott, Sean        12 Lowell                47-07.50  
  2 # 1657 Godoy, Luis        12 Newton North          47-02.00  
  3 # 1674 Sobieszczyk, Henr  11 Newton North          46-00.75  
  4 # 1058 McDermott, Matt    12 Andover               45-01.75  
  5 # 1040 Blatman, Dan       11 Andover               43-05.25  
  6 # 1837 Everidge, Connor   11 Wachusett             42-09.00  
  7 # 1614 Baker-Durante, Mi  12 Needham               42-03.00  
  8 # 1893 Wainwright, Liam   12 Walpole               40-11.00  
  9 # 1542 Gallo, Trevor      11 Masconomet            40-07.00  
 10 # 1235 Colon, Enrico      12 Fitchburg             40-01.00  
 11 # 1846 Lando, Salvatore   10 Wachusett             40-00.50  
 12 # 1857 Shabo, George      10 Wachusett             39-11.00  
 13 # 1168 Ackerman, Ben      12 Dartmouth             39-10.50  
 14 # 1853 Nadeau, Jacob      10 Wachusett             39-10.00  
 15 # 1141 Ross, Jaimey       12 Chelmsford            39-04.25  
 16 # 1648 Boyer, Nolan       10 Newton North          39-03.50  
 17 # 1384 Zavaliagkos, Yian  10 Lexington             39-03.00  
 18 # 2032 Wisseh, Amos       11 Worcester Te          39-01.00  
 19 # 1169 Berens, Ian        12 Dartmouth             38-08.75  
 20 # 1225 Reynolds, James    12 Essex Techni          38-06.25  
 21 # 1806 Pecyna, Eryk       12 Shepherd Hil          38-02.75  
 22 # 1962 Dolan, Liam        12 Westborough           37-11.25  
 23 # 1176 Hazzard, Sam       10 Dartmouth             37-10.50  
 24 # 1681 Bernadeau, Beau    11 North Andove          37-07.25  
 25 # 1190 Acheampong, Herme  12 Doherty               37-00.50  
 26 # 1148 Bui, Tony          12 Chelsea               36-06.25  
 27 # 1971 Pashapour, John    11 Westborough           36-06.00  
 27 # 1833 Cook, Jonathan     11 Wachusett             36-06.00  
 27 # 1984 Burzynski, Joe     12 Westfield             36-06.00  
 30 # 1706 Lopez, Jack        11 North Andove          36-04.00  
 31 # 1021 Logan, Dylan       12 Algonquin             35-11.50  
 32 # 1151 Flores-Noriega, R  10 Chelsea               35-10.50  
 33 # 1123 Gould, Damien      11 Chelmsford            35-10.25  
 34 # 1544 Greenslade, Aidan  12 Masconomet            35-09.25  
 35 # 1995 McCaffery, Kyle    12 Westfield             35-01.00  
 36 # 1487 Guinee, James      10 Malden Catho          35-00.00  
 37 # 1805 Paranto, Dylan     12 Shepherd Hil          34-09.75  
 38 # 1336 Dlugy, Jarret      09 Lexington             34-07.00  
 39 # 1209 Cartledge, Kennet  12 Essex Techni          34-06.25  
 40 # 1960 Choate, Jack       11 Westborough           34-02.00  
 41 # 1502 Nicholas, Lamonic  12 Malden Catho          33-04.00  
 42 # 1206 Willams, Mikah     12 Doherty               33-01.50  
 43 # 1617 Bliss, Christian   10 Needham               33-00.50  
 44 # 1338 Fieleke, Aiden     09 Lexington             32-10.25  
 45 # 1492 Le, Nguyen         12 Malden Catho          32-08.25  
 46 # 1140 Rivera, Desmond    11 Chelmsford            32-07.00  
 47 # 1041 Cameron, Dan       11 Andover               32-06.00  
 48 # 1029 Rawlings, Matthew  10 Algonquin             32-03.50  
 49 # 1241 Marrone, Giovanni  10 Fitchburg             32-00.25  
 50 # 1150 Del Rosario, Anth  11 Chelsea               31-11.25  
 51 # 1207 Canela, Adrian     10 Essex Techni          31-08.50  
 52 # 2020 Joseph, Ralph      11 Worcester Te          31-04.25  
 53 # 1359 Lim, Michael       12 Lexington             31-04.00  
 54 # 1310 Paquette, Brendan  11 Leominster            30-11.25  
 55 # 1612 Anastasi, Joe      11 Needham               30-02.50  
 56 # 1037 Westphal, Benjami  09 Algonquin             30-00.00  
 57 # 1500 Morgan, Zachary    12 Malden Catho          29-11.00  
 58 # 1478 Chrisemer, Michae  12 Malden Catho          29-09.25  
 59 # 1239 Hughes, Diante     12 Fitchburg             29-07.75  
 60 # 1254 Pena, Gabriel      12 Greater Lowe          29-06.50  
 61 # 1035 VanAntwerp, Brahm  11 Algonquin             28-08.50  
 62 # 1939 Steen, Jack        11 Wellesley             28-06.75  
 63 # 1251 Masson, Felipe     11 Greater Lowe          28-04.00  
 64 # 1242 Saavedra, Damien   11 Fitchburg             27-11.00  
 65 # 1750 Houle, Josh        10 Saint John's          27-10.00  
 66 # 1631 McKay, Sebastian   11 Needham               27-08.75  
 67 # 1992 Knapik, Jimmy      12 Westfield             27-04.50  
 68 # 1018 Lefebvre, Matthew  11 Algonquin             27-01.00  
 69 # 1501 Myers, Christian   10 Malden Catho          27-00.75  
 70 # 1645 Xin, Stephen       11 Needham               26-01.00  
 71 # 1611 Agualimpia, Aleja  10 Needham               25-10.75  
 72 # 1770 Reese, Anthony     10 Saint John's          25-07.00  
 73 # 1298 Annan, Andrews     10 Leominster            25-06.50  
 74 # 1366 Pearlman, Matthew  10 Lexington             24-08.00  
 75 # 1203 St. Pierre, Mike   12 Doherty               23-05.00  
 76 # 1623 Eisenstadt, Charl  11 Needham               22-03.25  
 77 # 1328 Caracino, Brendan  10 Lexington             21-11.75  
 78 # 1632 Meade, Ryan        10 Needham               20-09.25  
 79 # 1497 McDonough, Sean    09 Malden Catho          18-05.50  
 80 # 1508 Tolson, Benjamin   09 Malden Catho          18-05.00