Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/16/2017 03:39 PM
            M.S.T.C.A.  Winter Festival -Small Schools - 12/16/2017            
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center, Roxbury                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  666 Thomas, Ashley     12 Ursuline Aca              7.50q  1 
  2 #  396 Casciano, Sophia   12 North Readin              7.68q 14 
  3 #  268 Hirschfeld, Jaime  11 Medfield                  7.74q  3 
  4 #  498 Bourgeois, Lea     11 Old Rocheste              7.76q 16 
  5 #   29 Tirabassi, Isabel  11 Ashland                   7.80q  8 
  6 #  399 Gorgenyi, Katelyn  09 North Readin              7.83q 12 
  7 #  657 Hayes, Jackie      12 Ursuline Aca              7.84q  6 
  8 #  412 Nadeau, Juliette   12 North Readin              7.85q  5  7.844
  9 # 1865 Thompson, Latasha     Narragansett              7.85q 10  7.849
 10 #   96 Grady, Maureen     11 Douglas                   7.87q 12  7.861
 11 #  226 Castro, Meredith   10 Joseph Case               7.87q  2  7.864
 12 #  637 Monroe, Morgan     11 Triton                    7.87q 18  7.865
 13 #  650 Cheevers, Kelly    09 Ursuline Aca              7.91q 11 
 14 #  407 Lawlor, Megan      11 North Readin              7.92q 13 
 15 #  660 Lewis, Caitlin     12 Ursuline Aca              7.94q 19  7.934
 16 #  248 Reilly, Kamryn     10 Mahar Region              7.94q  2  7.938
 17 #  568 Castriotta, Carol  12 Quabbin                   7.96   5  7.952
 17 #   74 Toll, Liza         10 Bromfield Sc              7.96  13  7.952
 19 #  342 King, Samantha     09 Newburyport               7.96   9  7.955
 20 #  501 Ciffolillo, Ava    12 Old Rocheste              7.96  12  7.957
 20 #  294 Donohue, Grace     09 Melrose                   7.96  19  7.957
 22 #  474 Ciesluk, Jessica   11 Oakmont                   7.97   4 
 23 # 1869 Luders, April       9 Lynnfield                 7.99   1  7.987
 24 #  282 Scheid, Heather    09 Medway                    7.99  15  7.990
 25 #  433 Peterson, Devon    11 Northampton               8.03  17 
 26 #  414 Shevlin, Kaitlyn   11 North Readin              8.04  14 
 27 #  458 Newell, Julia      11 Norton                    8.07  11 
 28 #  677 Healey, Danielle   10 Uxbridge                  8.08   7  8.072
 29 #  278 Greeley, Abby      10 Medway                    8.08  19  8.080
 30 #  485 Law, Rachael       11 Oakmont                   8.09   8 
 31 #  135 Quigley, MacKenzi  11 East Longmea              8.12   2 
 32 #  395 Bruzzese, Nicole   10 North Readin              8.13  10 
 33 #   53 Umumbu, Berthe     09 Blackstone-M              8.14  18 
 34 #  393 Andre, Abigail     11 North Readin              8.16  11  8.155
 35 #  422 Ethier, Hazel      12 Northampton               8.16  14  8.157
 36 #  371 Casey, Catherine   09 Nipmuc                    8.17   6  8.163
 37 #  629 Gardella, Lindsay  11 Triton                    8.17   3  8.169
 38 #  701 DeBarros, Vicky    10 Whitinsville              8.19   3  8.186
 39 #  534 Binding, Chloe     12 Pentucket                 8.19  10  8.189
 40 # 2201 Levy, Hannah          Bellingham                8.20  18  8.199
 41 #   43 Sorpol, Lydia      10 Bishop Fenwi              8.20   1  8.200
 42 # 1875 Rothwell, Lily     10 Lynnfield                 8.21   5  8.201
 43 #  595 Sudyka, Savannah   11 South Hadley              8.21   1  8.202
 44 #  620 Burd, Hannah       12 Triton                    8.21  19  8.204
 45 #  540 Dickens, Kinneal   09 Pentucket                 8.23   9  8.224
 46 #   52 Strycharz, Elizab  12 Blackstone-M              8.23   9  8.230
 47 #  716 Mahoney, Isabella  09 Winthrop                  8.27  18 
 48 #  260 Larson, Sophia     11 Manchester E              8.28   4  8.271
 49 #  613 Stowe, Leah        09 Sutton                    8.28   9  8.280
 50 #  658 Keough, Kristen    11 Ursuline Aca              8.29   8 
 51 #  546 Haley, Ashlin      12 Pentucket                 8.30   7 
 52 #  599 Belsito, Chloe     09 Sutton                    8.32   7 
 53 #  697 Szeto, Ashley      11 Westwood                  8.34  17 
 54 #   47 Brodeur, Jessica   09 Blackstone-M              8.36   6 
 55 #  515 Prezybyszewski, L  12 Old Rocheste              8.41   9 
 56 #  186 Tatke, Rutu        09 Holliston                 8.43  16  8.423
 57 #  136 Rodriguez, Kayla   10 East Longmea              8.43  18  8.429
 58 # 1874 Sterling, Gracie   12 Lynnfield                 8.44   2 
 59 #  329 Beauparlant, Call  09 Newburyport               8.46   4 
 60 #   26 Mahan, Erin        10 Ashland                   8.47  17  8.461
 61 #  118 Marrocco, Tori     10 Dracut                    8.47   6  8.463
 62 #  392 Nkwantah, Martina  10 North Middle              8.49  16 
 63 #  216 Lopez, Jidelys     09 Innovation A              8.51   7  8.501
 64 #  592 McCullum, Jade     12 South Hadley              8.51  13  8.506
 65 #  465 Rodriguez, Eve     10 Norton                    8.53  11 
 66 #  121 Milinazzo, Angeli  10 Dracut                    8.54  12 
 67 #  696 Sullivan, Mia      11 Westwood                  8.55   4 
 68 #  306 Thompson, Kaiya    09 Melrose                   8.57  11 
 69 #   50 Jenkins, Bryll     12 Blackstone-M              8.58  17 
 70 #  131 Gallager, Jordan   11 East Longmea              8.59  10 
 71 #  455 McKenney, Breah    10 Norton                    8.60  17 
 72 #  143 Dasneves, Emily    10 Fairhaven                 8.61   7 
 73 #  128 Calkins, Olivia    10 East Longmea              8.62   3 
 74 #  366 Ventura, Ashley    09 Newburyport               8.64  16 
 75 #  245 Drew, Mackinley     8 Mahar Region              8.65   8 
 76 #  149 Furtado, Fionna    10 Fairhaven                 8.66  15 
 77 #  450 Hickey, Brennah    09 Norton                    8.68  13  8.672
 78 #  713 Hinchion, Gabriel  12 Winthrop                  8.68  19  8.674
 79 #  168 Brown, Ella        09 Holliston                 8.68  12  8.677
 80 #  116 Hood, Haley        10 Dracut                    8.69  13 
 81 #  484 LaFortune, Ella    09 Oakmont                   8.70   9 
 82 #  352 Sava, River        11 Newburyport               8.72   3 
 83 #  236 Keohane, Abigail   10 Littleton                 8.75  17 
 84 #  179 Savage, Keara      11 Holliston                 8.76   8 
 85 #  308 York, Madison      09 Melrose                   8.79   9 
 86 #  539 Daley, Kristen     12 Pentucket                 8.82  15 
 87 #  145 Douglas, Jill      12 Fairhaven                 8.83  10 
 88 #  288 Brodin, Elsa       12 Melrose                   8.85  10  8.841
 88 #  524 Clancy, Lian       11 Parker Chart              8.85   6  8.841
 90 #  368 Webb, Olivia       09 Newburyport               8.85  15  8.848
 91 #  552 Nelson, Christine  12 Pentucket                 8.86   7 
 92 #  610 Redding, Holland   11 Sutton                    8.87  15 
 93 #  459 O'Brien, Abigail   12 Norton                    8.88   8 
 94 #  586 Foley, Breann      10 South Hadley              8.90  16 
 95 #  468 Whiteside, Michae  09 Norton                    8.96  19 
 96 #  679 Mahoney, Maeve     09 Uxbridge                  8.97  14  8.961
 97 #  542 Drislane, Rachael  12 Pentucket                 8.97   8  8.963
 98 #  365 Vega, Bella        11 Newburyport               8.99   7  8.985
 99 #   59 Bodtman, Melanie    8 Bromfield Sc              8.99  10  8.986
100 #  461 Perkins, Jillian   09 Norton                    8.99  11  8.988
101 #  238 Mullen, Stephanie  10 Littleton                 9.02   5 
102 #  489 Payne, Tafadzwa    10 Oakmont                   9.05   7 
103 #  164 Thomas, Isabella   11 Gardner                   9.06   4 
104 #   86 Balasco, Sara      10 Douglas                   9.07  17 
105 #   93 Dansereau, Renee    7 Douglas                   9.08   4 
106 #  502 Feeney, Sydney     09 Old Rocheste              9.10  14 
107 #  141 Barton, Stephanie  10 Fairhaven                 9.11  16 
108 #  581 Tomczak, Cassandr  10 Saint Peter-              9.12  13  9.114
108 #   87 Bishop, Riley      09 Douglas                   9.12  18  9.114
110 #  360 Stroman, Emme      10 Newburyport               9.16  12  9.154
111 #  709 Doherty, Gianna    09 Winthrop                  9.16   1  9.156
112 #  142 Bolarinho, Rylie   12 Fairhaven                 9.20  10  9.191
113 #  520 Zutaut, Paige      09 Old Rocheste              9.20  15  9.198
114 #  263 Reilly, Jane       09 Manchester E              9.21   2 
115 #  347 Newfell, Katrina   11 Newburyport               9.24   6 
116 #    8 Francois-St. Cyr,   8 Adv. Math an              9.25  19 
117 #  231 Buckellew, Carly    8 Littleton                 9.33   3 
118 #  232 Dressel, Kaylyn    10 Littleton                 9.36   6 
119 #  247 Galvin, Katie      11 Mahar Region              9.38  11 
120 #  544 Fevry, Lindsey     11 Pentucket                 9.44  14 
121 #  712 Hester, Adrianna   09 Winthrop                  9.48  13 
122 #  719 Miallari, Klieda   11 Winthrop                  9.52  18 
123 #  471 Abbott, Lily        8 Oakmont                   9.53  12 
124 #  305 Scacchi, Bella     09 Melrose                   9.57   5 
125 #  185 Tanishi, Mishra    09 Holliston                 9.70  15 
126 #  727 Thano, Katerina    11 Winthrop                  9.72   2 
127 #   79 Cabrera, Marlyann  10 Burncoat                  9.74  12 
128 #  239 Nekrasz, Katie     10 Littleton                 9.90   2 
129 #  235 Furlong, Julia     10 Littleton                 9.94   3 
130 #  705 Barbarisi, Adyana  09 Winthrop                 10.01   5 
131 #   20 Wills, Jessica      8 Adv. Math an             10.36  15 
132 #  522 Bedard, Grace       7 Parker Chart             10.66  16 
133 #  500 Chandler, Mikayla  11 Old Rocheste             10.72   1  10.712
134 #  492 Snyder, Madison    09 Oakmont                  10.72   5  10.713
135 #  320 Signa, Ashley      11 Murdock                  10.83   1 
136 #  512 Miedema, Gwen      10 Old Rocheste             11.20   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  666 Thomas, Ashley     12 Ursuline Aca              7.55   2 
  2 #  268 Hirschfeld, Jaime  11 Medfield                  7.67   2 
  3 #  657 Hayes, Jackie      12 Ursuline Aca              7.72   2 
  4 #  226 Castro, Meredith   10 Joseph Case               7.78   1 
  5 #   29 Tirabassi, Isabel  11 Ashland                   7.81   2 
  6 #  399 Gorgenyi, Katelyn  09 North Readin              7.81   2 
  7 #  650 Cheevers, Kelly    09 Ursuline Aca              7.83   1 
  8 # 1865 Thompson, Latasha     Narragansett              7.83   1 
  9 #   96 Grady, Maureen     11 Douglas                   7.86   1 
 10 #  407 Lawlor, Megan      11 North Readin              7.87   1 
 11 #  412 Nadeau, Juliette   12 North Readin              7.89   2 
 12 #  248 Reilly, Kamryn     10 Mahar Region              7.91   1 
 13 #  660 Lewis, Caitlin     12 Ursuline Aca              7.98   1 
 14 #  637 Monroe, Morgan     11 Triton                    8.16   1 
 -- #  396 Casciano, Sophia   12 North Readin                FS   2 
 -- #  498 Bourgeois, Lea     11 Old Rocheste                FS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   54 Alfieri, Chloe     12 Bromfield Sc             40.13   1 
  2 #  357 Sousa, Olivia      10 Newburyport              43.45   1 
  3 #  543 Enright, Kaley     11 Pentucket                43.75   2 
  4 #  603 Donovan, Ellie     11 Sutton                   43.83   1 
  5 #  590 Marjanski, Lindsa  10 South Hadley             43.86   6 
  6 #  536 Campbell, Syeira   09 Pentucket                43.98   2 
  7 #  428 Harder, Emma       11 Northampton              44.35   6 
  8 #    9 Hogan, Jules       10 Adv. Math an             44.42   1 
  9 #  220 Reynolds, Rebecca  12 Innovation A             44.91   3 
 10 #  170 Freeley, Gwen      10 Holliston                45.15   4 
 11 #  559 Rodrigues-Cowl, M  12 Pentucket                45.48   3 
 12 #  598 Averka, Lauren     10 Sutton                   45.65   5 
 13 #  448 Dion, Kylie        10 Norton                   45.66  10 
 14 #   27 Reyes, Sabryna     10 Ashland                  45.95   2 
 15 #  670 Achiaa, Anastasia  09 Uxbridge                 46.05   4 
 16 # 1876 Passatempo, Julia  12 Lynnfield                46.09   4 
 17 #  585 Doolittle, Maddie  10 South Hadley             46.29   6 
 17 #  253 Bowen, Jillian     11 Manchester E             46.29   4 
 19 #  140 Aubut, Cailin      11 Fairhaven                46.31   5 
 20 #   30 Turner, Heather    11 Ashland                  46.32   3 
 21 #   99 Keeman, Jenna      11 Douglas                  46.33   2 
 22 #  418 Baldwin, Abigael   12 Northampton              46.64   2 
 23 #   38 McLaughlin, Colle  11 Bishop Fenwi             47.01   9 
 24 #  518 Thomas, Caroline   11 Old Rocheste             47.08   2 
 25 #  623 Collins, Kayla     11 Triton                   47.12   3 
 26 # 1867 Crockett, Sarah    11 Lynnfield                47.23   8 
 27 #   77 Anane, Nana        12 Burncoat                 47.34   8 
 27 #  456 Murphy, Carly      09 Norton                   47.34  10 
 29 # 1877 Perkoskie, Julian  10 Lynnfield                47.37   5 
 30 #   51 St. Laurent, Paig  09 Blackstone-M             47.61  19 
 31 #  432 Miller, Sophie     11 Northampton              47.68  10 
 32 #  507 Langlais, Jill     09 Old Rocheste             47.74   5 
 33 #  426 Ginzburg, Samatha  10 Northampton              47.81  14 
 34 #  535 Bounsy, Izzy       11 Pentucket                47.99   7 
 35 #  574 Ristichelli, Rile  09 Quabbin                  48.01   3 
 36 #  332 Coletti, Olivia    10 Newburyport              48.09   4 
 37 #  257 Davis, Clara       11 Manchester E             48.10   4 
 38 #  343 Kozan, Lucy        10 Newburyport              48.23   7 
 39 #  511 Mattson, Michaela  11 Old Rocheste             48.30   9 
 40 #  397 Corsetti, Sydney   11 North Readin             48.32   7 
 41 #  453 Loring, Kirsten    11 Norton                   48.33   3 
 42 #  234 French, Keanna     11 Littleton                48.42  11 
 43 #   97 Haire, Leah        10 Douglas                  48.55  18 
 43 #  252 Albertazzi, Rache  09 Manchester E             48.55   8 
 45 #  416 Thorstad, Julia    09 North Readin             48.56   8 
 46 #  209 Ansah, Adeline     09 Innovation A             48.57  19 
 47 #  651 Curry, Jessica     10 Ursuline Aca             48.61   9 
 48 #  556 Powell, Lucy       10 Pentucket                48.71   5 
 49 #  337 Hawley, Shay       11 Newburyport              48.72   8 
 50 #  208 Ansah, Adelaide    09 Innovation A             48.73  20 
 51 #  633 Landry, Madison    09 Triton                   48.91  11 
 52 #  348 Noonan, Summer     09 Newburyport              48.96   6 
 53 #   42 Sorpol, Isadora    11 Bishop Fenwi             49.05  12 
 54 #  618 Boyle, Julia       10 Triton                   49.11   8 
 55 #  107 D'Auteuil, Angela  12 Dracut                   49.30   9 
 56 #   69 Sclar, Arielle     12 Bromfield Sc             49.34  19 
 57 #  622 Caron, Audrey      11 Triton                   49.42   7 
 58 #  315 Demanche, Paige    10 Murdock                  49.48  12 
 59 #  466 Schepis, Ashley    10 Norton                   49.53  16 
 60 #  406 Keough, Lauren     10 North Readin             49.65   6 
 61 #  409 Martin, Meredith   11 North Readin             49.74   9 
 62 #  180 Savage, Mikaela    10 Holliston                49.80  18 
 63 #  259 Kamm, Alexa        10 Manchester E             49.85  11 
 64 #  193 Figgins, Aimee     11 Hopedale                 49.97   7 
 65 #  630 Gufstafson, Mia    09 Triton                   50.18  13 
 66 #  328 Balentine, Molly   11 Newburyport              50.45  10 
 67 #  179 Savage, Keara      11 Holliston                50.54  20 
 68 #  341 Kelly, Caroline    09 Newburyport              50.65  14 
 69 #  467 Shea, Sydney       09 Norton                   50.96  16 
 70 #  161 Herrera, Janet     10 Gardner                  50.97  14 
 71 #  195 Ramos, Celestina   09 Hopedale                 51.10  14 
 72 # 1822 Nussey, Lauren     SR Bay Path Voc Tec         51.11  15 
 73 #  312 Bouchard, Briahna  09 Murdock                  51.28  12 
 74 #  725 Strangie, Stephan  11 Winthrop                 51.37  13 
 75 # 1859 Ranieri, Gabby        Narragansett             51.46  14 
 76 #  215 Hastie, Anna        8 Innovation A             51.49  19 
 77 #  245 Drew, Mackinley     8 Mahar Region             51.54  12 
 78 #  159 Cordio, Taylor      8 Gardner                  51.55  14 
 79 #  363 Truesdale, Anneli  09 Newburyport              51.58   6 
 80 #  127 Berthiaume, Gabri  10 East Longmea             51.67  13 
 81 #  133 Langone, Madison   12 East Longmea             51.69  15 
 82 #  646 Wideberg, Lynn     11 Triton                   51.90  15 
 83 #  704 Alex, Gibbons      10 Winthrop                 51.92  15 
 84 #  119 McMeniman, Emily   10 Dracut                   52.10  11 
 85 #  686 Seymour, Paige     10 Uxbridge                 52.15  13 
 86 #  210 Boyle, Jordan      09 Innovation A             52.44  18 
 87 #  351 Sava, Lily         09 Newburyport              52.55  10 
 88 #  636 McDonough, Darci   09 Triton                   52.77  15 
 89 #  394 Barker, Gabrielle  11 North Readin             53.09  11 
 90 #  627 Ernst, Heidi       09 Triton                   53.22  12 
 91 #  152 Hubert, Grace      10 Fairhaven                53.42  17 
 92 #  190 Briggs, Alexa      11 Hopedale                 53.92   7 
 93 #  528 Mueller, Katrina    8 Parker Chart             54.01  17 
 94 #  570 Hultman, Kerri     09 Quabbin                  54.09  11 
 95 #  707 Capone, Hanah      10 Winthrop                 55.14  16 
 96 #   14 Menkari, Salma      7 Adv. Math an             55.48  20 
 97 #  389 Miller, Hailey     12 North Middle             55.75  19 
 98 # 1860 Rovca, Nieves         Narragansett             56.16  17 
 99 #   81 Hurley, Ava         8 Burncoat                 56.47  13 
100 # 1863 Tallman, Emma         Narragansett             56.50  16 
101 #  632 Johnson, Emily     09 Triton                   57.52  15 
102 #  529 Pierpont, Nathali   8 Parker Chart             57.55  17 
103 #   70 Segaloff, Annie    09 Bromfield Sc             57.93  18 
104 #  317 Lagault, Rachel    09 Murdock                  57.96  17 
105 #  482 Kotoski, Grace     10 Oakmont                  58.01  20 
106 #   92 D'Amico, Lauren    10 Douglas                  59.24  18 
107 #   84 Speight, Daija      8 Burncoat               1:00.18   5 
108 # 1861 Schirmer, paige       Narragansett           1:01.42  16 
109 #  196 Soares, Kaylee     10 Hopedale               1:02.50  18 
110 #  319 Lashua, Erica      10 Murdock                1:03.74  20 
111 #  198 Sughrue, Nicole    10 Hopedale               1:10.43  19 
 -- #  132 Gallagher, Delane  09 East Longmea                DQ  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  460 Palin, Julia       12 Norton                 1:40.96   1 
  2 #  404 Hadley, Grace      11 North Readin           1:43.02   1 
  3 #  316 Digman, Lilly       8 Murdock                1:43.79   5 
  4 # 1878 Mitchell, lauren    9 Lynnfield              1:44.75   1 
  5 #  587 Fudger, Sarah      12 South Hadley           1:45.24   1 
  6 #  266 Drometer, Riley    11 Medfield               1:47.08   1 
  7 #  274 Wilson, Jordan     11 Medfield               1:48.14   1 
  8 #   72 Stoddard, Claire   09 Bromfield Sc           1:48.21   9 
  9 #  423 Etzel, Maddie      12 Northampton            1:48.38   5 
 10 #  526 Korhonen, Sydney   10 Parker Chart           1:48.69   2 
 11 #  634 Lesinski, Isabell  11 Triton                 1:48.74   3 
 12 #  349 Palermino, Libert  09 Newburyport            1:49.48   3 
 13 #  277 DiGregorio, Sydne  12 Medway                 1:49.54   2 
 14 #  369 Carreiro, Juliett  12 Nipmuc                 1:49.67   6 
 15 #  354 Sheehy, Katherine  11 Newburyport            1:50.00   2 
 16 #  398 Esposito, Olivia   12 North Readin           1:50.01   2 
 17 #  181 Sayers, Emma       12 Holliston              1:50.20   2 
 18 #  138 Tredo, Grace       10 East Longmea           1:50.28   4 
 19 #   35 Juneau, Olivia     11 Bishop Fenwi           1:50.29   3 
 20 #  487 McBride, Laura     10 Oakmont                1:50.76   3 
 21 #  206 McLaughlin, Saman  12 Hudson                 1:51.00   5 
 22 #  251 Wetherbee, Anna    11 Mahar Region           1:51.12   3 
 23 #  401 Griffin, Meghan    12 North Readin           1:51.22   3 
 24 #  641 Prussman, Kyla     09 Triton                 1:51.30   4 
 25 #  355 Siemasko, Annie    11 Newburyport            1:52.68   2 
 26 #   13 Melone, Rachel     12 Adv. Math an           1:52.87   9 
 27 #  656 Harnan, Rose       10 Ursuline Aca           1:53.33   5 
 28 #  243 Chase, Caroline     8 Mahar Region           1:53.48   9 
 29 #  661 McDermott, Brigid  12 Ursuline Aca           1:53.80   4 
 30 # 1879 Barrett, Brianna   11 Lynnfield              1:54.74   5 
 31 #  624 DeSimone, Sophie   12 Triton                 1:55.25   4 
 32 #   33 Grauman, Emily     12 Bishop Fenwi           1:55.32   6 
 33 #  521 Zutaut, Rachel     09 Old Rocheste           1:55.84   7 
 34 #  254 Brady, Molly       10 Manchester E           1:55.93   6 
 35 #  122 Moynihan, Emma     11 Dracut                 1:56.17   7 
 36 #  547 Hill, Fiona        12 Pentucket              1:56.42   4 
 37 #  338 Hillhouse, Jane    11 Newburyport            1:56.54   4 
 38 #  144 Dasneves, Reagan   11 Fairhaven              1:56.88   4 
 39 #  565 Wilson, Emma       11 Pentucket              1:57.26   6 
 40 #  472 Bartkus, Elyse     12 Oakmont                1:57.33   5 
 41 #  361 Sullivan, Callan   11 Newburyport            1:58.19   4 
 42 #  499 Carroll, Maggie    09 Old Rocheste           1:58.34   6 
 43 #  111 Durkin, Sydney     10 Dracut                 1:59.03   7 
 44 # 1855 Hood, Taniel          Narragansett           1:59.16   7 
 45 #  516 Riley, Mackenzie   10 Old Rocheste           1:59.24   8 
 46 #   78 Bialkin, Sarah     11 Burncoat               1:59.52   4 
 47 #  496 Barrett, Jackie    10 Old Rocheste           1:59.55   5 
 48 #  639 Nolan, Savannah    11 Triton                 1:59.77   7 
 49 #  340 Keith, Alyssa      10 Newburyport            2:00.29   5 
 50 #  400 Griffin, Abigail   11 North Readin           2:00.32   4 
 51 #  517 Serpa, Kennedy     09 Old Rocheste           2:00.60   6 
 52 #  346 Moore, Adeline     09 Newburyport            2:00.80   7 
 53 #  157 Tangney, Autumn    11 Fairhaven              2:00.82   7 
 54 #  684 Redgate, Kathleen  11 Uxbridge               2:01.14   6 
 55 #  367 Walsh, Caroline    09 Newburyport            2:01.66   7 
 56 #  617 Boyle, Carissa     11 Triton                 2:02.81   6 
 57 #  353 Schactman, Julia   11 Newburyport            2:03.69   5 
 58 #  158 Zhao, Carmen       11 Fairhaven              2:03.95   8 
 59 #   61 Chiou, Hannah      09 Bromfield Sc           2:05.29   8 
 60 #  573 Riendeau, Emmelin  10 Quabbin                2:06.33   9 
 61 #    2 Belcourt-Monteiro  11 Adv. Math an           2:06.39   7 
 62 #  387 Hardy, Cassidy     10 North Middle           2:06.77   8 
 63 #  504 Isabelle, Amelia   11 Old Rocheste           2:08.02   7 
 64 #  676 Harris, Joanna     10 Uxbridge               2:08.22   9 
 65 #  139 Aadland, Anja      10 Fairhaven              2:08.71   6 
 66 #  655 Enos, Sophia       10 Ursuline Aca           2:08.79   9 
 67 #  106 D'Amato, Quinn     11 Dracut                 2:09.75   8 
 68 #  334 Geary, Kathleen    12 Newburyport            2:13.41   5 
 69 #  729 Zuffanti, Catheri  09 Winthrop               2:13.57   8 
 70 #  715 Lafratta, Sofie    09 Winthrop               2:13.65   8 
 71 #  155 Sousa, Jewelya     10 Fairhaven              2:14.32   8 
 72 #  452 LeClaire, Hope     09 Norton                 2:19.06   9 
 73 #   91 Dame, Anna         10 Douglas                2:20.02   9 
 74 #  313 Dellasanta, Angel   7 Murdock                2:51.32   8 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1880 Mitchell, kate     12 Lynnfield              3:03.16   1 
  2 #  402 Griffin, Meredith  12 North Readin           3:07.27   1 
  3 #   64 McClain, Tessa     10 Bromfield Sc           3:08.46   1 
  4 #  446 Bradley, Katie     12 Norton                 3:11.59   1 
  5 #  463 Pietrasiewicz, Is  09 Norton                 3:13.69   1 
  5 #  443 Stiles, Anna       12 Northampton            3:13.69   1 
  7 #  606 Garvey, Norah      11 Sutton                 3:15.48   1 
  8 #  310 Davis, Meghan      11 Mohawk Trail           3:17.46   1 
  9 #  150 Hathaway, Samanth  11 Fairhaven              3:18.07   1 
 10 #  408 MacLellan, Lindsa  10 North Readin           3:20.88   1 
 11 #  678 Jones, Hannah      11 Uxbridge               3:24.56   1 
 12 #  109 Doherty, Emma      12 Dracut                 3:25.11   1 
 13 #  525 Korhonen, Riley    12 Parker Chart           3:25.67   1 
 14 #  558 Queenan, Lilly     11 Pentucket              3:25.72   1 
 15 #    5 Cavalcanti, Chris  11 Adv. Math an           3:26.80   2 
 16 #  664 Sanders, Maddi     11 Ursuline Aca           3:27.98   1 
 17 # 1881 Barrett, Ashley    11 Lynnfield              3:28.96   2 
 18 #  495 Ball, Samantha     12 Old Rocheste           3:29.39   1 
 19 #   78 Bialkin, Sarah     11 Burncoat               3:29.57   1 
 20 #  469 Whitman, Alison    12 Norton                 3:30.05   2 
 21 #  339 Kearney, Molly Ro  12 Newburyport            3:31.26   1 
 22 #   34 Johns, Nicole      11 Bishop Fenwi           3:34.48   3 
 23 #  635 Lorenzo, Kylie     10 Triton                 3:34.76   2 
 24 #  431 Lofving, Lila      10 Northampton            3:38.34   3 
 25 #  537 Cloutier, Carolin  12 Pentucket              3:38.81   2 
 26 #  669 Wyers, Kaleigh     11 Ursuline Aca           3:39.11   2 
 27 #  249 Savoy, Emma         8 Mahar Region           3:39.54   2 
 28 #  436 Reade, Maggie      09 Northampton            3:40.44   3 
 29 #  165 Belforti, Audrey   09 Holliston              3:40.65   3 
 30 #  619 Bradanese, Daniel  10 Triton                 3:42.45   2 
 31 #  438 Sellers, Maddie    10 Northampton            3:43.83   2 
 32 #  488 Mele, Athena       12 Oakmont                3:44.19   2 
 33 #  560 Sampou, Carli      10 Pentucket              3:44.40   2 
 34 #  557 Pratt, Teagan      10 Pentucket              3:44.93   2 
 35 #  350 Riley, Clara       09 Newburyport            3:46.43   2 
 36 #  538 Cloutier, Jacqui   11 Pentucket              3:46.78   2 
 37 #  129 Corcoran, Madison  10 East Longmea           3:48.31   3 
 38 #  318 Laraba, Nobaleigh  10 Murdock                3:48.61   3 
 39 #  211 Chandonnet, Teale   8 Innovation A           3:49.05   3 
 40 #  481 Hertel, Sydney     12 Oakmont                3:49.67   3 
 41 #   56 Beckman, Sophie    12 Bromfield Sc           3:50.70   3 
 42 #  162 Patel, Khevana     10 Gardner                3:51.08   3 
 43 #  364 Vandenberg, Emma   12 Newburyport            3:52.49   2 
 44 #  612 Rzucidlo, Meg      11 Sutton                 3:54.03   2 
 45 #  545 Giannatsis, Grace  12 Pentucket              3:54.88   2 
 46 #  169 Devoe, Mary        10 Holliston              3:56.26   3 
 47 #  711 Ford, Gabriella    11 Winthrop               3:58.88   3 
 48 #  723 Silva, Anyra       09 Winthrop               4:00.82   3 
 49 #  230 Baker, Sarah       12 Littleton              4:00.84   3 
 50 #  621 Burd, Sarah        10 Triton                 4:04.39   2 
 51 #  491 Rembetsy-Brown, A  12 Oakmont                4:06.34   3 
 52 #  640 Protopapas, Saman  10 Triton                 4:09.41   2 
 53 #  706 Barry, Devon       10 Winthrop               4:11.40   3 
 54 #  322 Tamulen, Kaitlyn    6 Murdock                4:16.46   3 
 55 #  321 Skawinski, Lillia   7 Murdock                4:19.94   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  687 Conant, Sarah      11 Westwood               5:24.30   1 
  2 #  445 Yount, Mary        10 Northampton            5:28.97   1 
  3 #  177 Ryan, Sophie       10 Holliston              5:32.01   1 
  4 #  533 von Conta, Phoebe  12 Parker Chart           5:34.07   1 
  5 #  429 Ingmann, Rosie     11 Northampton            5:34.93   1 
  6 #  665 Schiavo, Mary      10 Ursuline Aca           5:36.57   1 
  7 #  148 Fernandes, Samant  11 Fairhaven              5:37.05   1 
  8 #  192 Doran, Isabelle    11 Hopedale               5:41.11   1 
  9 #  178 Salley, Lauren     11 Holliston              5:43.08   1 
 10 #  378 Naddolski, Emma     7 Nipmuc                 5:50.06   2 
 11 #   37 Mahoney, Ava       10 Bishop Fenwi           5:56.04   1 
 12 #  359 St.Lawerence, Gre  12 Newburyport            5:58.38   4 
 13 # 1883 Riccardi, Emma     10 Lynnfield              6:00.37   2 
 14 #  223 Talbot, Annalyse   09 Innovation A           6:00.56   4 
 15 #  194 Maurais, Carrie    12 Hopedale               6:04.08   1 
 16 #  648 Annese, Sara       09 Ursuline Aca           6:04.47   1 
 17 #  380 Rodman, Natalie    12 Nipmuc                 6:06.49   1 
 18 #  417 Andrew, Naomi      09 Northampton            6:07.88   2 
 19 #   55 Beckman, Hannah    09 Bromfield Sc           6:08.81   2 
 20 #  659 Lauro, Kate        12 Ursuline Aca           6:10.69   1 
 21 #  549 Kawiecki, Emily    09 Pentucket              6:11.28   3 
 22 #  644 Towle, Laney       10 Triton                 6:13.88   1 
 23 #   71 Squire, Molly       7 Bromfield Sc           6:14.19   3 
 24 #  101 Wall, Emma         10 Douglas                6:14.21   4 
 25 #  638 Morland, Haley     09 Triton                 6:15.06   3 
 26 #  645 Welch, Chalee      12 Triton                 6:15.40   1 
 27 #  388 Maskalenko, Riley  10 North Middle           6:17.01   2 
 28 #  330 Brown, Madison     10 Newburyport            6:17.23   2 
 29 #  240 Orton, Hannah      10 Littleton              6:17.83   3 
 30 #   19 Williams, Lauren    8 Adv. Math an           6:18.65   3 
 31 #  564 Vecchi, Ava        09 Pentucket              6:18.78   3 
 32 #  270 Royston, Ginny     11 Medfield               6:19.31   4 
 33 #  421 Chevan, Nava       10 Northampton            6:19.40   2 
 34 #  197 Spiezio, Alyssa     7 Hopedale               6:19.77   2 
 35 #  283 Shipos, Tara       10 Medway                 6:21.14   2 
 36 #  415 Tatone, Julia      12 North Readin           6:21.63   3 
 37 #  554 Piecewicz, Camero  10 Pentucket              6:21.99   4 
 38 #  508 Loer, Rosemary     11 Old Rocheste           6:22.89   3 
 39 #  244 Currier, Emma      11 Mahar Region           6:25.03   1 
 40 # 1866 Wiedle, Callie        Narragansett           6:25.52   2 
 41 #  280 Mooradd, Katie     12 Medway                 6:26.74   2 
 42 #  555 Powell, Anna       11 Pentucket              6:27.91   3 
 43 #  358 Speck-Wayne, Emma  11 Newburyport            6:28.00   2 
 44 #  276 Caton, Bella       11 Medway                 6:29.52   3 
 45 #  411 Meaney, Lauren     10 North Readin           6:30.18   3 
 46 #  497 Blouin, Emma       11 Old Rocheste           6:30.63   2 
 47 #  609 Pietrus, Maddie    10 Sutton                 6:31.39   3 
 48 #   23 Chrisafideis, All  11 Ashland                6:31.60   2 
 49 #  730 Hood, Emily        JR Quabbin                6:31.94   4 
 50 #   49 Carroll, Haley     12 Blackstone-M           6:31.96   2 
 51 #  506 King, Caitlyn      10 Old Rocheste           6:32.51   4 
 52 #  191 Casey, Michaela    12 Hopedale               6:32.73   3 
 53 # 1857 LaFreniere, Kylie     Narragansett           6:32.87   2 
 54 #  314 Demanche, Hannah   10 Murdock                6:34.18   4 
 55 # 1820 Eaton, Kaley       SO Bay Path Voc Tec       6:36.49   4 
 56 #  566 Aremburg, Sara     12 Quabbin                6:38.04   4 
 57 # 1858 Parillo, Josie        Narragansett           6:41.14   3 
 58 #  483 LaFortune, Anna    12 Oakmont                6:41.21   3 
 59 # 1862 Smith, Jennifer       Narragansett           6:47.88   4 
 60 #  608 Packard, Emily     12 Sutton                 6:54.52   4 
 61 #  246 Fitzgerald, Ailee  09 Mahar Region           6:55.74   3 
 62 #  153 Kenney, Kathryn    12 Fairhaven              7:03.79   4 
 63 #  477 Diaz, Nadieska     12 Oakmont                7:08.11   4 
 64 #  509 Lord, Payton       09 Old Rocheste           7:08.99   3 
 65 #   80 Dwyer, Adeline     10 Burncoat               7:10.25   4 
 -- #  724 Skomro, Isabel     10 Winthrop                   DNF   4 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  698 Walker, Ashley     12 Westwood              11:32.52  
  2 #  553 O'Keefe, Siobhan   12 Pentucket             12:26.05  
  3 #  100 Mungeam, Keely     10 Douglas               12:34.88  
  4 #  233 Feltus, Julia      12 Littleton             12:36.95  
  5 #  551 Matthews, Samanth  12 Pentucket             12:38.03  
  6 #  390 Nesbit, Morgan     10 North Middle          12:39.04  
  7 #  647 Annese, Elisabeth  11 Ursuline Aca          12:40.13  
  8 #  667 Treseler, Catheri  12 Ursuline Aca          12:42.90  
  9 #  490 Picone, Fiona       8 Oakmont               12:45.70  
 10 #  614 White, Alexis      12 Sutton                12:48.16  
 11 #  237 Morvay, Calli      09 Littleton             12:49.46  
 12 #  720 Miranda Llovera,   11 Winthrop              12:52.35  
 13 #   17 Swartz, Audrey     10 Adv. Math an          12:54.84  
 14 #  602 Coseno, Jen        10 Sutton                12:54.92  
 15 # 1884 Passatempo, gabri  11 Lynnfield             13:04.10  
 16 #  279 McGlynn, Josie     11 Medway                13:25.33  
 17 #  173 Kenney, Sara       10 Holliston             13:30.48  
 18 #  530 Riley, Plamondon   10 Parker Chart          14:06.62  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  563 Tudisco, Saige     12 Pentucket                 8.81q  2 
  2 #  284 Vasile, Ava        11 Medway                    8.88q  1 
  3 #  550 Krohto, Madi       10 Pentucket                 9.51q  3 
  4 #   57 Begue, Anya        12 Bromfield Sc              9.61q  9 
  5 #  311 Allard, Alexia     09 Murdock                   9.63q  6 
  6 #  410 McCarthy, Margare  12 North Readin              9.65q  5 
  7 #  561 Seymour, Ellison   12 Pentucket                 9.69q  4  9.682
  8 #  331 Byron, Colleen     12 Newburyport               9.69q  7  9.688
  9 #  596 Adamowicz, Berkel  10 Sutton                    9.83q  9 
 10 #  115 Holmes, Casey      10 Dracut                    9.85q  8 
 11 #   16 Silva, Allison     09 Adv. Math an              9.89q  8 
 12 # 1868 Parker, Aja        12 Lynnfield                 9.97q  9 
 13 #  562 Smith, Belle       12 Pentucket                10.02q  6  10.018
 14 #  597 Adamowicz, Chloe   10 Sutton                   10.02q  1  10.019
 15 #  405 Kaithamattam, Jer  12 North Readin             10.02q  7  10.020
 16 #  403 Gulbicki, Lauren   12 North Readin             10.03q  8 
 17 #  325 Gale, Hannah       10 Nauset                   10.07  10 
 18 #  447 Diestel, Mary      12 Norton                   10.08   1 
 19 #  514 Murphy, Caroline   12 Old Rocheste             10.21   2 
 20 #  685 Schleinitz, Madel  11 Uxbridge                 10.28   6 
 21 #  229 Proulx, Rebecca    11 Joseph Case              10.36   6 
 22 # 1873 Giammarco, Brie    12 Lynnfield                10.43   4  10.425
 23 #  681 Martellio, Morgan  10 Uxbridge                 10.43  10  10.426
 24 #  607 Mckinlay, Sydney   12 Sutton                   10.44   7 
 25 #  728 Zanelli, Daniella  11 Winthrop                 10.45   7  10.443
 26 #  413 Richards, Alexand  10 North Readin             10.45   5  10.446
 27 #  582 Ayers, Jill        12 South Hadley             10.45   1  10.449
 28 #  480 Hawkins, Madison   11 Oakmont                  10.49   6 
 29 #  102 Bakas, Amanda      12 Dracut                   10.54   5 
 30 #  224 Borges, Megan      10 Joseph Case              10.57   2 
 31 #  580 Croft, Sophia      10 Saint Peter-             10.63   5 
 32 #  103 Bisson, Kelly      11 Dracut                   10.64   3 
 33 #   18 Vinkels, Juliana   10 Adv. Math an             10.69   4 
 34 #  649 Banach, Elle        8 Ursuline Aca             10.75   5  10.749
 34 #  601 Busha, Sarah       11 Sutton                   10.75   2  10.749
 36 #  505 Jaques, Shyann     09 Old Rocheste             10.79   5 
 37 #  548 Joachim, Alanna    12 Pentucket                10.91   2  10.904
 38 #  147 Esposito, Trinity  11 Fairhaven                10.91   8  10.907
 39 #   45 Testa, Simone      12 Bishop Fenwi             10.91   9  10.908
 40 #   46 Alves, Sarah       12 Blackstone-M             10.92   1 
 41 #  136 Rodriguez, Kayla   10 East Longmea             10.94   3  10.932
 42 #  345 Lucci, Melaina     09 Newburyport              10.94   3  10.936
 43 #  127 Berthiaume, Gabri  10 East Longmea             10.97  10 
 44 #  344 Leydon, Sophia     09 Newburyport              10.98   2 
 45 #  187 Umlauf, Madison    09 Holliston                11.16   1 
 46 #  721 Nargi, Clare       10 Winthrop                 11.22   9 
 47 #   95 Gibson, Samantha   10 Douglas                  11.26   9 
 48 #  616 Accomando, Sydney  12 Triton                   11.27   6 
 49 #  151 Hubert, Claire     10 Fairhaven                11.30   3 
 50 #  663 Rhodes, Hadley      8 Ursuline Aca             11.32   1 
 51 #  593 Rahilly, Emma      11 South Hadley             11.44   5 
 52 # 1872 Battaglia, meghan  10 Lynnfield                11.48   7 
 53 #  336 Havrda, Maia       09 Newburyport              11.63  10 
 54 # 1821 Gelardi, Ariana    SO Bay Path Voc Tec         11.65   2 
 55 #  589 Mackey, Moira      10 South Hadley             11.66   8 
 56 #  182 Stackpole, Collee  10 Holliston                11.67   7 
 57 #   60 Bonnie, Patra       8 Bromfield Sc             11.73   3 
 58 #   44 Taylor, Samantha   12 Bishop Fenwi             11.79   7 
 59 #  256 Conway, Abby       09 Manchester E             11.85   6 
 60 #   36 Kircher, Kerry     12 Bishop Fenwi             11.89   8 
 61 #  457 Nardone, Jocelyn   09 Norton                   11.90   8 
 62 #  264 Twombly, Molly     11 Manchester E             11.91   4 
 63 #  584 Courtney, Emma     12 South Hadley             11.98   2 
 64 #  626 Doucot, Gabrielle  12 Triton                   11.99   4 
 65 #  171 Isaacson, Olivia   10 Holliston                12.16  10 
 66 #  454 Macdonald, Krysta  10 Norton                   12.25  10 
 67 #   39 O'Hare, Molly      11 Bishop Fenwi             12.28   5 
 68 #  231 Buckellew, Carly    8 Littleton                12.32   3 
 69 #  576 Sacramone, Toni    09 Quabbin                  12.74   8 
 70 #  522 Bedard, Grace       7 Parker Chart             13.30   4 
 71 #  688 Hanna, Mandy       12 Westwood                 13.45   9 
 -- #  503 Green, Sydney      11 Old Rocheste                DQ   9 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  284 Vasile, Ava        11 Medway                    8.73   2 
  2 #  563 Tudisco, Saige     12 Pentucket                 8.74   2 
  3 #  550 Krohto, Madi       10 Pentucket                 8.85   2 
  4 #  331 Byron, Colleen     12 Newburyport               9.30   2 
  5 #  410 McCarthy, Margare  12 North Readin              9.44   2 
  6 #  311 Allard, Alexia     09 Murdock                   9.53   2 
  7 #  561 Seymour, Ellison   12 Pentucket                 9.65   2 
  8 #   57 Begue, Anya        12 Bromfield Sc              9.66   2 
  9 #  596 Adamowicz, Berkel  10 Sutton                    9.74   1 
 10 #   16 Silva, Allison     09 Adv. Math an              9.81   1 
 11 #  405 Kaithamattam, Jer  12 North Readin              9.91   1 
 12 #  597 Adamowicz, Chloe   10 Sutton                    9.98   1 
 13 #  115 Holmes, Casey      10 Dracut                   10.05   1 
 14 #  562 Smith, Belle       12 Pentucket                10.11   1 
 15 #  403 Gulbicki, Lauren   12 North Readin             11.13   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pentucket  'A'                                      1:49.19   1 
  2 Oakmont  'A'                                        1:50.03   1 
  3 Medway  'A'                                         1:51.42   3 
  4 Old Rochester  'A'                                  1:54.66   4 
  5 Northampton  'A'                                    1:54.78   2 
  6 Uxbridge  'A'                                       1:55.45   3 
  7 Ashland  'A'                                        1:56.10   3 
  8 Nipmuc  'A'                                         1:57.50   6 
  9 Holliston  'A'                                      1:57.71   1 
 10 Melrose  'A'                                        1:57.80   2 
 11 Bromfield School  'A'                               1:57.86   6 
 12 Joseph Case  'A'                                    1:59.54   5 
 13 Norton  'A'                                         1:59.89   1 
 14 Lynnfield  'A'                                      1:59.96   5 
 15 Triton  'A'                                         2:01.19   5 
 16 Blackstone-Millville  'A'                           2:02.30   3 
 17 Sutton  'A'                                         2:02.95   4 
 18 Quabbin  'A'                                        2:03.25   5 
 19 Winthrop  'A'                                       2:05.16   6 
 20 Douglas  'A'                                        2:05.39   5 
 21 Narragansett  'A'                                   2:06.21   4 
 22 Dracut  'A'                                         2:08.49   4 
 23 North Middlesex  'A'                                2:09.35   6 
 24 Burncoat  'A'                                       2:11.39   2 
 25 Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                  2:13.21   2 
 26 Littleton  'A'                                      2:17.57   6 
 -- Innovation Academy  'A'                                  DQ   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lynnfield  'A'                                      4:17.01   1 
  2 Westwood  'A'                                       4:25.27   1 
  3 Sutton  'A'                                         4:25.78   1 
  4 Murdock  'A'                                        4:32.07   1 
  5 Melrose  'A'                                        4:35.61   1 
  6 Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                  4:36.29   2 
  7 Triton  'A'                                         4:39.48   1 
  8 Oakmont  'A'                                        4:43.67   2 
  9 Douglas  'A'                                        4:44.27   2 
 10 Narragansett  'A'                                   5:00.09   2 
 11 Quabbin  'A'                                        5:00.91   2 
 12 Winthrop  'A'                                       5:16.43   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norton  'A'                                        10:34.08  
  2 Northampton  'A'                                   10:36.69  
  3 Pentucket  'A'                                     10:45.56  
  4 Parker Charter Essential  'A'                      10:57.70  
  5 Melrose  'A'                                       11:03.05  
  6 Innovation Academy  'A'                            11:04.41  
  7 Triton  'A'                                        11:11.72  
  8 Oakmont  'A'                                       11:25.67  
  9 Mahar Regional  'A'                                11:46.66  
 10 Winthrop  'A'                                      12:47.04  
 11 Murdock  'A'                                       13:08.39  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   68 Schoenberg, Saman  10 Bromfield Sc           5-02.00  
  2 #  590 Marjanski, Lindsa  10 South Hadley          J5-02.00  
  3 #   56 Beckman, Sophie    12 Bromfield Sc           4-10.00  
  4 #  550 Krohto, Madi       10 Pentucket             J4-10.00  
  5 #  657 Hayes, Jackie      12 Ursuline Aca          J4-10.00  
  6 #  284 Vasile, Ava        11 Medway                 4-08.00  
  6 #  447 Diestel, Mary      12 Norton                 4-08.00  
  6 #   99 Keeman, Jenna      11 Douglas                4-08.00  
  6 #  487 McBride, Laura     10 Oakmont                4-08.00  
 10 #  186 Tatke, Rutu        09 Holliston             J4-08.00  
 10 #  188 Ward, Caroline     12 Holliston             J4-08.00  
 10 #  631 Hawkes, Allie      11 Triton                J4-08.00  
 13 #  561 Seymour, Ellison   12 Pentucket             J4-08.00  
 13 #  168 Brown, Ella        09 Holliston             J4-08.00  
 15 # 1867 Crockett, Sarah    11 Lynnfield             J4-08.00  
 16 #  615 White, Laura       10 Sutton                 4-06.00  
 16 #  184 Stevens, Rebecca   11 Holliston              4-06.00  
 16 #  248 Reilly, Kamryn     10 Mahar Region           4-06.00  
 19 #  677 Healey, Danielle   10 Uxbridge              J4-06.00  
 19 #  281 Redfield, Peyton   10 Medway                J4-06.00  
 -- #  718 McDuffee, Kimberl  12 Winthrop                    NH  
 -- #  627 Ernst, Heidi       09 Triton                      NH  
 -- #   18 Vinkels, Juliana   10 Adv. Math an                NH  
 -- #  573 Riendeau, Emmelin  10 Quabbin                     NH  
 -- #  228 Medeiros, Autumn   12 Joseph Case                 NH  
 -- #  140 Aubut, Cailin      11 Fairhaven                   NH  
 -- #  716 Mahoney, Isabella  09 Winthrop                    NH  
 -- #   97 Haire, Leah        10 Douglas                     NH  
 -- #   86 Balasco, Sara      10 Douglas                     NH  
 -- #  474 Ciesluk, Jessica   11 Oakmont                     NH  
 -- #  476 Davis, Hailey      12 Oakmont                     NH  
 -- #  315 Demanche, Paige    10 Murdock                     NH  
 -- #  379 Nilson, Johannani  11 Nipmuc                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  563 Tudisco, Saige     12 Pentucket             16-09.00  
  2 #  278 Greeley, Abby      10 Medway                16-08.75  
  3 #  311 Allard, Alexia     09 Murdock               16-04.50  
  4 #  226 Castro, Meredith   10 Joseph Case           16-00.50  
  5 #  412 Nadeau, Juliette   12 North Readin          15-11.50  
  6 #  407 Lawlor, Megan      11 North Readin          15-11.00  
  7 #  585 Doolittle, Maddie  10 South Hadley          15-08.00   15'02.25"
  8 #  422 Ethier, Hazel      12 Northampton          J15-08.00   14'05.25"
  9 #  685 Schleinitz, Madel  11 Uxbridge              15-05.00  
 10 #    9 Hogan, Jules       10 Adv. Math an          15-04.75  
 11 #  414 Shevlin, Kaitlyn   11 North Readin          15-01.00  
 12 #  603 Donovan, Ellie     11 Sutton                15-00.75  
 13 #  135 Quigley, MacKenzi  11 East Longmea          15-00.00  
 14 #  666 Thomas, Ashley     12 Ursuline Aca          14-10.75  
 15 #   96 Grady, Maureen     11 Douglas               14-04.75   14'03"
 16 #  331 Byron, Colleen     12 Newburyport          J14-04.75   14'02.75"
 17 #  312 Bouchard, Briahna  09 Murdock               14-04.00  
 18 #  514 Murphy, Caroline   12 Old Rocheste          14-03.00  
 19 #  559 Rodrigues-Cowl, M  12 Pentucket             14-02.00  
 20 #  248 Reilly, Kamryn     10 Mahar Region          14-01.25  
 21 #  681 Martellio, Morgan  10 Uxbridge              14-00.25  
 22 #  637 Monroe, Morgan     11 Triton                13-10.75  
 23 # 1869 Luders, April       9 Lynnfield             13-10.00  
 24 #  543 Enright, Kaley     11 Pentucket             13-08.25  
 25 #  282 Scheid, Heather    09 Medway                13-05.50  
 26 #  430 Jordan, Adele      09 Northampton           13-05.00  
 27 #  620 Burd, Hannah       12 Triton                13-03.00  
 28 #  511 Mattson, Michaela  11 Old Rocheste          13-02.50  
 29 #  458 Newell, Julia      11 Norton                13-01.75  
 30 #  251 Wetherbee, Anna    11 Mahar Region          13-00.50  
 30 #  387 Hardy, Cassidy     10 North Middle          13-00.50  
 32 #  613 Stowe, Leah        09 Sutton                13-00.00  
 33 #  607 Mckinlay, Sydney   12 Sutton                12-10.50  
 34 #  599 Belsito, Chloe     09 Sutton                12-08.25  
 35 #  568 Castriotta, Carol  12 Quabbin               12-07.00  
 36 #  381 Bergquist, Kelsey  12 North Middle          12-04.00  
 37 #  629 Gardella, Lindsay  11 Triton                12-00.00  
 -- #  268 Hirschfeld, Jaime  11 Medfield                    ND  
 -- #  383 Doyle, Gabriella   10 North Middle              FOUL  
 -- #  399 Gorgenyi, Katelyn  09 North Readin              FOUL  
 -- # 1868 Parker, Aja        12 Lynnfield                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  595 Sudyka, Savannah   11 South Hadley          34-02.00  
  2 #  105 Brown, Gabrielle   11 Dracut                32-11.75  
  3 #  703 Wiersma, Tatiana   12 Whitinsville          31-06.50  
  4 #  391 Nkwantah, Catheri  10 North Middle          31-06.25  
  5 #  166 Bergloff, Isabell  10 Holliston             31-00.75  
  6 #  654 Enos, Mackenzie    12 Ursuline Aca          30-04.00  
  7 #  541 Dore, Clara        11 Pentucket             30-00.50  
  8 #  392 Nkwantah, Martina  10 North Middle          29-05.75  
  9 #  468 Whiteside, Michae  09 Norton                28-08.00  
 10 #  544 Fevry, Lindsey     11 Pentucket             28-05.50  
 11 #  699 Bekhet, Karen      09 Whitinsville          27-08.75  
 12 #   88 Brooks, Emily      10 Douglas               27-02.50  
 13 #  643 Stackpole, Sara    12 Triton                27-02.00  
 14 #  128 Calkins, Olivia    10 East Longmea          27-00.00  
 15 #  218 Namulondo, Theres  09 Innovation A          26-10.25  
 16 #  255 Calandra, Christi  11 Manchester E          26-08.00  
 17 # 1870 Filpe, hannah      12 Lynnfield             26-07.75  
 18 #   10 Kelly, Soleil      11 Adv. Math an          26-06.75  
 19 #  120 McMeniman, Erin    12 Dracut                26-04.75  
 20 #  605 Flynn, Karmela     11 Sutton                26-03.75  
 21 #  513 Monteiro, Tori     10 Old Rocheste          25-11.75  
 22 #  662 McNally, Caroline  12 Ursuline Aca          25-11.50  
 23 #  653 Dow, Jessica       12 Ursuline Aca          25-09.50  
 24 #  234 French, Keanna     11 Littleton             25-08.75  
 25 #  683 Prince, Kelsey     10 Uxbridge              25-08.50  
 26 #  539 Daley, Kristen     12 Pentucket             25-04.50  
 26 #  342 King, Samantha     09 Newburyport           25-04.50  
 26 #   31 Ahern, Corinne     10 Bishop Fenwi          25-04.50  
 29 #  335 Hansen, Anastasia  12 Newburyport           25-04.00  
 29 #  473 Beatty, Jacquelyn  12 Oakmont               25-04.00  
 31 #  695 Sinno, Nora        11 Westwood              25-02.75  
 32 #  642 Rennie, Julia      12 Triton                25-02.00  
 32 #  427 Greene, Mary       10 Northampton           25-02.00  
 34 #   48 Butts, Samantha    11 Blackstone-M          24-08.75  
 35 #  484 LaFortune, Ella    09 Oakmont               24-04.50  
 36 #  464 Ransom, Erica      11 Norton                24-01.50  
 37 #  628 Frithsen, Kelly    11 Triton                24-01.00  
 38 #  213 Grinsztein, Hanna  11 Innovation A          24-00.00  
 39 #  674 Garille, Gianna    12 Uxbridge              23-11.50  
 40 #  469 Whitman, Alison    12 Norton                23-10.00  
 41 #  694 Ramolins, Annilee  11 Westwood              23-07.50  
 41 #  376 Gaskill, Savarah   11 Nipmuc                23-07.50  
 43 #  591 Matias, Rayell     12 South Hadley          23-05.25  
 44 #  141 Barton, Stephanie  10 Fairhaven             23-03.75  
 45 #  576 Sacramone, Toni    09 Quabbin               23-03.00  
 46 # 1871 Freni, jenna        9 Lynnfield             23-02.25  
 47 #  134 Miracle, Meghan    12 East Longmea          23-01.50  
 48 #  680 Mansour, Jessica   11 Uxbridge              22-10.25  
 49 #  250 Taddeo, Chloe      11 Mahar Region          22-10.00  
 50 #  575 Rodriguez, Kather  12 Quabbin               22-08.75  
 51 #  125 Solivan, Aliza     09 Dracut                22-07.75  
 52 #  156 Stalter, Aubrey    11 Fairhaven             22-06.75  
 53 #  586 Foley, Breann      10 South Hadley          22-04.50  
 54 #  175 Logan, Kelsey      10 Holliston             22-02.00  
 54 #   41 Saggese, Taylor    12 Bishop Fenwi          22-02.00  
 56 #  567 Bassett, Mackenzi  12 Quabbin               22-00.00  
 57 #  714 Kokoneneshi, Xhon  09 Winthrop              21-10.75  
 58 #  524 Clancy, Lian       11 Parker Chart          21-08.00  
 59 #  126 Walton, Maeve      09 Dracut                21-06.50  
 59 #  172 Jacobson, Hannah   12 Holliston             21-06.50  
 61 #  375 Frieswick, Isabel  10 Nipmuc                20-10.50  
 62 #    4 Bleakney, Grace     7 Adv. Math an          20-07.00  
 63 #  483 LaFortune, Anna    12 Oakmont               20-06.00  
 64 #  130 Fox, Kylie         09 East Longmea          20-03.50  
 65 #  212 Fertitta, Marisa   11 Innovation A          20-03.00  
 66 #  700 Brown, Erin        10 Whitinsville          19-10.00  
 67 #    7 Fensky, Morgan     09 Adv. Math an          19-07.00  
 68 #   92 D'Amico, Lauren    10 Douglas               19-06.00  
 69 #   46 Alves, Sarah       12 Blackstone-M          19-01.50  
 70 #  571 Morse, Morgan      12 Quabbin               19-00.00  
 71 #  262 Pare, Austin       11 Manchester E          18-11.25  
 72 #  154 Lemieux, Caroline  10 Fairhaven             18-10.50  
 73 #  500 Chandler, Mikayla  11 Old Rocheste          18-10.25  
 74 #  114 Gruezo, Juliette   09 Dracut                18-06.00  
 75 #  199 Veyreinc, Auriane  11 Hopedale              18-05.25  
 76 #  570 Hultman, Kerri     09 Quabbin               18-03.75  
 76 #  320 Signa, Ashley      11 Murdock               18-03.75  
 78 #   40 Palermo, Tessa     11 Bishop Fenwi          18-01.25  
 79 #  717 Mallar, Jouliette  10 Winthrop              18-00.25  
 80 #   62 Cooper, Dharma     09 Bromfield Sc          18-00.00  
 81 #  673 Frazier, Saige      8 Uxbridge              17-10.00  
 82 #  581 Tomczak, Cassandr  10 Saint Peter-          17-09.25  
 83 #    1 Allen, Claire      09 Adv. Math an          16-11.25  
 84 #  491 Rembetsy-Brown, A  12 Oakmont               16-09.50  
 85 #  679 Mahoney, Maeve     09 Uxbridge              15-09.50  
 86 #   11 Kierzenka, Weroni   8 Adv. Math an          15-02.50  
 87 #  492 Snyder, Madison    09 Oakmont               13-09.25  
 88 #   14 Menkari, Salma      7 Adv. Math an          12-00.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1604 Caouette, John     12 Oakmont                   6.56q  2 
  2 # 1343 Kinnon, Nicholas   12 Lynnfield                 6.77q  3 
  3 # 1491 Harmon, Donte      12 Newburyport               6.82q  1 
  4 # 1184 Pearce, Tyler      10 Dracut                    6.83q 12 
  5 # 1540 Dovale, Matheus    12 North Readin              6.85q  5 
  6 # 1375 McNeil, John       10 Medfield                  6.93q 12 
  7 # 1744 Keefe, Harry       12 Sutton                    6.94q  9 
  8 # 1310 Couitt, Noah       12 Joseph Case               6.95q 16 
  9 # 1660 Dickson, Jacob     12 Pentucket                 6.96q  4 
 10 # 1511 Flanagan, Collin   12 Nipmuc                    7.00q  4 
 11 # 1809 Worley, Darnell    10 Whitinsville              7.01q  4 
 12 # 1716 Lindquist, Tyler   12 Saint Peter-              7.03q 11 
 13 # 1176 Heir, Martin       12 Dracut                    7.04q 15 
 14 # 1448 LeBlanc, Christop  11 Narragansett              7.08q 12  7.076
 15 # 1439 Thira, Ryan        11 Murdock                   7.08q  9  7.078
 16 # 1554 Hodgson, Christia  12 Northampton               7.09q  7  7.081
 17 # 1603 Brown, Stephen     12 Oakmont                   7.09  14  7.088
 18 # 1146 Tomlinson, Matthe  10 Burncoat                  7.11   9  7.106
 19 # 1345 Lee, John          10 Lynnfield                 7.11  14  7.107
 20 # 1528 Doody, Carson      11 North Middle              7.12  15 
 21 # 1678 O'Keefe, Keegan    10 Pentucket                 7.13  11 
 22 # 1529 Kretas, Jacy       12 North Middle              7.14   2  7.137
 23 # 1189 Rossetti, Matthew  11 Dracut                    7.14   1  7.140
 24 # 1348 Ysalguez, Justin   12 Lynnfield                 7.16  10 
 25 # 1501 Passen, Maxwell    10 Newburyport               7.18  10 
 26 # 1209 Duprey, Bryce      11 Fairhaven                 7.19  14 
 27 # 1538 DiSanto, Joseph    11 North Readin              7.21   3  7.206
 27 # 1312 Luna, Antonio      11 Joseph Case               7.21   6  7.206
 29 # 1622 Garcia, Will       11 Old Rocheste              7.22  13  7.213
 29 # 1339 Floramo, Anthony   10 Lynnfield                 7.22   2  7.213
 31 # 1583 McGrath, Sam       11 Norton                    7.23   6 
 32 # 1344 Kramich, Ben       10 Lynnfield                 7.24  10 
 33 # 1819 Keeler, Christian  SR Bay Path Voc Tec          7.26  16 
 34 # 1487 Gibbs, Max         11 Newburyport               7.27  15  7.267
 35 # 1178 Hodgdon, James     12 Dracut                    7.27   5  7.270
 36 # 1187 Rivers, Jakob      10 Dracut                    7.29   6 
 37 # 1533 Budny, Grayson     09 North Readin              7.30   9 
 38 # 1068 Radzik, Ryan       11 Bishop Fenwi              7.31   7 
 39 # 1413 Rittenburg, Liam   11 Melrose                   7.32  16  7.311
 40 # 1062 Blanchard, Stephe  11 Bishop Fenwi              7.32  15  7.318
 41 # 1368 Daley, Christian   10 Medfield                  7.32   1  7.320
 42 # 1673 Messier, Jake      10 Pentucket                 7.34  10 
 43 # 1754 Simonelli, Michae  12 Sutton                    7.36   8 
 44 # 1730 Stratton, Stephen  12 South Hadley              7.37   4 
 45 # 1029 Cintron, Anthony   10 Auburn                    7.38   4 
 46 # 1205 Cebula, Owen       10 Fairhaven                 7.42  12  7.411
 47 # 1541 Frammartino, Jose  10 North Readin              7.42   5  7.412
 48 # 1816 Hanlan, Devan      FR Bay Path Voc Tec          7.43  12  7.422
 49 # 1011 Hamel, Christophe  12 Adv. Math an              7.43   8  7.426
 50 # 1480 Colwell, Kyle      11 Newburyport               7.44  13 
 51 # 1514 Hastie, Mateo      12 Nipmuc                    7.46   1 
 52 # 2205 Marotta, Salvator     Lynnfield                 7.48   8  7.475
 53 # 1775 Leary, Brandon     11 Triton                    7.48   6  7.479
 53 # 1202 Bourgault, Flynn   11 Fairhaven                 7.48   2  7.479
 55 # 1330 Rawa, Anthony      09 Littleton                 7.48   5  7.480
 56 # 1438 Thira, Justin      09 Murdock                   7.49   8 
 57 # 1667 Houllahan, Ethan   10 Pentucket                 7.50  16 
 58 # 1055 Galindo, Anthony   09 Bellingham                7.52   9 
 59 # 1221 Moniz, Drew        11 Fairhaven                 7.55   7 
 60 # 1335 Capacchieti, Davi  09 Lynnfield                 7.56   2 
 61 # 1745 Kostiw, Brian      11 Sutton                    7.57  15 
 62 # 1349 Currier, Alex      09 Mahar Region              7.58   3 
 63 # 1008 Genninger, Liam    09 Adv. Math an              7.60   5  7.597
 64 # 1210 Elliott, Wiliam    12 Fairhaven                 7.60   1  7.598
 65 # 1553 Higgins, Henry     12 Northampton               7.62   7 
 66 # 1489 Guthro, Aiden      11 Newburyport               7.64   9 
 67 # 1127 Ssempala, Marvin   10 Burlington                7.65  14  7.645
 68 # 1502 Petty, Nicholas    09 Newburyport               7.65   3  7.650
 69 # 1122 Peterson, John     09 Burlington                7.66   2  7.654
 70 # 1672 Manganello, Aaron  11 Pentucket                 7.66  12  7.657
 71 # 1225 Truong, Tony       12 Fairhaven                 7.67  12 
 72 # 1638 Casello, Audie     11 Parker Chart              7.68  11  7.674
 73 # 1179 Kopoinski, Gerren  10 Dracut                    7.68   1  7.677
 74 # 1781 Pagliarulo, Nick   09 Triton                    7.69  11  7.681
 75 # 1752 Royce, Aidan       09 Sutton                    7.69   7  7.683
 75 # 1009 Gupta, Manau       09 Adv. Math an              7.69   7  7.683
 77 # 1358 Teele, Jamie       12 Mahar Region              7.69  11  7.686
 78 # 1599 Wynne, Sean        09 Norton                    7.69   3  7.689
 79 # 1424 Drake, Sam         12 Murdock                   7.74   8 
 80 # 1211 Fall, Christian    10 Fairhaven                 7.84   3  7.834
 81 # 1520 Robakiewicz, Max   12 Nipmuc                    7.84   7  7.840
 82 # 1451 Ranieri, Garrett    7 Narragansett              7.85   7 
 83 # 1020 Saunders, Christo  12 Adv. Math an              7.86  13 
 84 # 1499 McNeil, Owen       09 Newburyport               7.87   2 
 85 # 1524 Spinetti, Lorenzo  12 Nipmuc                    7.88  16  7.872
 86 # 1404 Ingalls, Brendan   10 Melrose                   7.88   4  7.880
 86 # 1269 Gould, Luke        11 Hopedale                  7.88  16  7.880
 88 # 1217 Lariviere, Ryan    11 Fairhaven                 7.90   1 
 89 # 1051 Elder, Gavin        8 Bellingham                7.91  14 
 90 # 1787 Trudel, Noah       11 Triton                    7.92   5 
 91 # 1061 Prescott, Bruce    10 Bellingham                7.93  15 
 92 # 1609 McMahan, Keegan    10 Oakmont                   7.96  15 
 93 # 1134 Aggaremay, Nathan   8 Burncoat                  7.97  14 
 94 # 1739 Frascolla, Braede  09 Sutton                    8.04  12 
 95 # 1496 Lacey, Henry       09 Newburyport               8.06  13 
 96 # 1486 Folz, Maxwell      10 Newburyport               8.07  11 
 97 # 1580 Lebel, Nicholas    10 Norton                    8.10  10 
 98 # 1159 Murphy, Shaugn     10 Douglas                   8.11  16 
 99 # 1430 Kimball, Riley     09 Murdock                   8.15  10  8.144
100 # 1216 Golas, Ian         12 Fairhaven                 8.15  16  8.148
101 # 1192 Silva, Jake        09 Dracut                    8.17   3 
102 # 1097 Pulido, Jacob       8 Bromfield Sc              8.30   2 
103 # 1566 Adams, Zach        09 Norton                    8.33   9  8.324
104 # 1012 Harve, Rahul       10 Adv. Math an              8.33  14  8.325
105 # 1046 Tran, Matthew      12 Auburn                    8.39  14 
106 # 1479 Clements, Tyler    09 Newburyport               8.40   8 
107 # 1488 Guillou, Zachary   09 Newburyport               8.42  13 
108 # 1477 Bryk, Jack         10 Newburyport               8.44  10 
109 # 1573 Castelluzzi, Nich  11 Norton                    8.45   4 
110 # 1360 Crompton, Ryan     09 Manchester E              8.46  10  8.452
111 # 1574 Deady, Sean        10 Norton                    8.46   4  8.456
112 # 1050 Edwards, Sean       8 Bellingham                8.49   8 
113 # 1222 Pacheco, Lucas     11 Fairhaven                 8.56   6 
114 # 1834 Leone, Harrison    09 Holliston                 8.66  13 
115 # 1568 Berthao, Chris     09 Norton                    9.10   6 
116 # 1408 Mussa, Rayan       11 Melrose                   9.20   5 
117 # 1717 McCormick, Eamon    7 Saint Peter-              9.22  15 
118 # 1420 Buccaroni, Adam     8 Murdock                   9.49   9 
119 # 1642 Hill, Carter        8 Parker Chart              9.84   8 
120 # 1165 Stickney, Conner    7 Douglas                   9.85  13 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1604 Caouette, John     12 Oakmont                   6.48   2 
  2 # 1343 Kinnon, Nicholas   12 Lynnfield                 6.68   2 
  3 # 1540 Dovale, Matheus    12 North Readin              6.79   2 
  4 # 1184 Pearce, Tyler      10 Dracut                    6.80   2 
  5 # 1491 Harmon, Donte      12 Newburyport               6.82   2 
  6 # 1744 Keefe, Harry       12 Sutton                    6.85   2 
  7 # 1310 Couitt, Noah       12 Joseph Case               6.90   1 
  8 # 1660 Dickson, Jacob     12 Pentucket                 6.91   1 
  9 # 1809 Worley, Darnell    10 Whitinsville              6.95   1 
 10 # 1375 McNeil, John       10 Medfield                  6.99   2 
 11 # 1176 Heir, Martin       12 Dracut                    7.03   1 
 12 # 1511 Flanagan, Collin   12 Nipmuc                    7.05   1 
 13 # 1716 Lindquist, Tyler   12 Saint Peter-              7.08   1 
 14 # 1439 Thira, Ryan        11 Murdock                   7.12   1 
 15 # 1448 LeBlanc, Christop  11 Narragansett              7.13   1 
 16 # 1603 Brown, Stephen     12 Oakmont                   7.14   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1557 Lavalle, Cole      11 Northampton              36.61   1 
  2 # 1001 Carbonneau, Jean-  12 Adv. Math an             36.84   1 
  3 # 1847 Sofoul, Ryan       12 Holliston                36.96   1 
  4 # 1282 Blake, Michael     11 Hudson                   37.54   2 
  5 # 1828 Dolan, Henry       11 Holliston                38.35   5 
  6 # 1141 Locantore, Nichol  11 Burncoat                 38.36   3 
  7 # 1359 Campbell, Dean     11 Manchester E             38.53   6 
  8 # 1485 Filetti, Patrick   12 Newburyport              38.54   1 
  9 # 1565 Salem, Ethan       11 Northampton              38.73   2 
 10 # 1527 Crear, Rion        10 North Middle             39.08   2 
 11 # 1038 Nelson, David      12 Auburn                   39.12   3 
 12 # 1444 Collins, Anthony   11 Narragansett             39.22   6 
 13 # 2202 Cohee, Brett          Lynnfield                39.31   4 
 14 # 1441 Bell, Trevon       12 Narragansett             39.32   5 
 15 # 1645 Masterson, Mik     12 Parker Chart             39.35   5 
 16 # 1832 Jacobs, Zach       10 Holliston                39.46   5 
 17 # 1388 Selby, Caleb       11 Medway                   39.58   9 
 18 # 1060 Picard, Cameron    11 Bellingham               39.66   3 
 19 # 1756 Vallaro, Alex      11 Sutton                   39.70   4 
 20 # 1213 Ferro, Evan        11 Fairhaven                39.72  10 
 21 # 1677 Murray, Liam       12 Pentucket                39.74   6 
 22 # 1581 Lerner, Aidan      12 Norton                   39.75   2 
 23 # 1374 Joline, Sam        10 Medfield                 39.78  23 
 24 # 1301 Lopez, Joseph      11 Innovation A             39.81  11 
 25 # 1135 Amissah, Matthew   11 Burncoat                 39.82   4 
 26 # 1818 Medina, Alejandro  JR Bay Path Voc Tec         39.87  15 
 27 # 1643 Houghton, Simon    12 Parker Chart             39.90   7 
 28 # 1423 Digman, Adam       11 Murdock                  40.01   3 
 29 # 1320 Viveiros, Nick     11 Joseph Case              40.31  20 
 30 # 1588 O'Brien, Jack      09 Norton                   40.34  20 
 31 # 1363 Falk, Liam         12 Manchester E             40.36   5 
 32 # 1515 Jayyosi, Andrew    11 Nipmuc                   40.50  21 
 33 # 1304 Pasarelli, Jontha  11 Innovation A             40.66  21 
 34 # 1535 Carpenter, Nichol  12 North Readin             40.83   5 
 35 # 1545 McCarthy, Joseph   11 North Readin             40.84   6 
 36 # 1300 Kustara, Phillip   09 Innovation A             41.00  23 
 37 # 1623 Goulart, Chandler  11 Old Rocheste             41.06   7 
 38 # 1544 Matt, DeBenedetto  12 North Readin             41.07   8 
 39 # 1671 Maloney, Matt      12 Pentucket                41.22   7 
 40 # 1560 MaCary, Pierre     11 Northampton              41.26   4 
 40 # 1532 Brown, Kevin       12 North Readin             41.26   8 
 42 # 1082 Ryan, James        10 Blackstone-M             41.65  21 
 43 # 1043 Scopetski, Caleb   10 Auburn                   41.66  21 
 44 # 1188 Robichaud, Matthe  11 Dracut                   41.86   3 
 45 # 1689 Wright, Jarrett    12 Pentucket                41.87   8 
 46 # 1837 Lukowiak, John     10 Holliston                41.88   9 
 47 # 1373 Howells, Connor    11 Medfield                 41.98  12 
 48 # 1283 Borges, Marcos     10 Hudson                   42.00  11 
 49 # 1066 Mirra, Brendan     11 Bishop Fenwi             42.07   6 
 50 # 1669 Keeves, Matt       10 Pentucket                42.09   9 
 51 # 1494 Khraibi, Nick      12 Newburyport              42.14   9 
 52 # 1110 Gurung, Rojit      10 Burlington               42.15  11 
 53 # 1759 Armand, Mike       11 Triton                   42.18  10 
 54 # 1713 Sacramone, Ben     11 Quabbin                  42.20   4 
 55 # 1214 Fonseca, Devin     10 Fairhaven                42.28  13 
 56 # 1582 Lerner, Zachary    10 Norton                   42.29  21 
 57 # 1536 Chinchillo, Camer  10 North Readin             42.31   8 
 58 # 1406 Markhan, Jimmy     10 Melrose                  42.34  16 
 59 # 1027 Agyeman, Kofi      11 Auburn                   42.36  22 
 60 # 1606 Heins, Michael     10 Oakmont                  42.40  17 
 61 # 1777 Metivier, Luc-Dan  11 Triton                   42.43  11 
 62 # 1037 McGrath, Cameron   11 Auburn                   42.47   7 
 63 # 1647 Narbonne, Leo      11 Parker Chart             42.56   8 
 63 # 1440 Wolski, Anthony    11 Murdock                  42.56  23 
 65 # 1483 D'Ambrosio, Peter  10 Newburyport              42.58   8 
 66 # 1377 Qian, Bryan        11 Medfield                 42.64  15 
 67 # 1231 Perry, Dominic     12 Gardner                  42.69  10 
 68 # 1305 Shaffer, John       8 Innovation A             42.70  22 
 69 # 1113 Huang, Brandon     10 Burlington               43.00  13 
 70 # 1111 Heisler, Nick      09 Burlington               43.10  14 
 71 # 1447 Hood, Eric          8 Narragansett             43.12  17 
 72 # 1259 Bean, Nathaniel    10 Hopedale                 43.16  14 
 73 # 1142 Mason, Tyreke      12 Burncoat                 43.20  15 
 74 # 1383 Harrigan, Colin    11 Medway                   43.26  11 
 74 # 1561 McClain, Orion     11 Northampton              43.26   6 
 76 # 1092 Jack, Yu           09 Bromfield Sc             43.39  23 
 77 # 1840 Martin, Brendan    12 Holliston                43.44  11 
 78 # 1706 Mertzic, Colton    11 Quabbin                  43.55  17 
 79 # 1261 Crepeau, Matthew   11 Hopedale                 43.57  12 
 80 # 1132 Wilshusen, Mark    12 Burlington               43.58  10 
 80 # 1137 Cooney, Jack       11 Burncoat                 43.58  15 
 82 # 1076 Cotnoir, Caleb     11 Blackstone-M             43.60  22 
 82 # 1039 Noonan, Andrew     10 Auburn                   43.60  20 
 84 # 1230 Nguyen, Justin     11 Gardner                  43.67  10 
 85 # 1364 Kahle, Emerson     09 Manchester E             43.78  13 
 86 # 1814 Jaffarian, Joshua  SR Bay Path Voc Tec         43.88  13 
 87 # 1666 Hileman, Tim       11 Pentucket                43.93  12 
 88 # 1779 Olson, Matt        09 Triton                   44.18  12 
 89 # 1084 Szczepanek, Matth  11 Blackstone-M             44.19  18 
 90 # 1762 Burd, Jonah        10 Triton                   44.41  12 
 91 # 1472 Berube, Matthew    10 Newburyport              44.66   2 
 92 # 1121 Pestana, John      11 Burlington               44.68  15 
 93 # 1260 Bebawy, Kirolos    09 Hopedale                 44.84  14 
 94 # 1085 Tremblay, Seth     11 Blackstone-M             44.88  21 
 95 # 1471 Berlind, Stefan    10 Newburyport              44.91   1 
 96 # 1751 Romeo, Santino     09 Sutton                   44.95  12 
 97 # 1722 Fournier, Jacob    11 South Hadley             44.98   9 
 98 # 1053 Flynn, Mic         11 Bellingham               45.11   7 
 99 # 1100 Alla, Rahul        10 Burlington               45.14  15 
100 # 1576 Diestel, Declan    10 Norton                   45.23  19 
101 # 1160 Muscatell, Domini   8 Douglas                  45.33  23 
102 # 1729 Prince, Ian        11 South Hadley             45.34   9 
103 # 1167 Ambrosini, Christ  09 Dracut                   45.39  16 
104 # 1128 Stefanidis, Yiann  09 Burlington               45.50  16 
105 # 1169 Augusta, Alexande  10 Dracut                   45.71  14 
106 # 1070 Silva, Alec        10 Bishop Fenwi             45.81   7 
107 # 1651 Stoney, Elliott    10 Parker Chart             45.90  16 
108 # 1262 DeBoer, Anthony    11 Hopedale                 45.93  14 
109 # 1414 Sampson, Kevin     12 Melrose                  46.09  14 
110 # 1419 Walton, Tom        10 Melrose                  46.17  18 
111 # 1292 Bui, Nam           09 Innovation A             46.19  20 
112 # 1393 Borenstein, Matt   11 Melrose                  46.27  16 
113 # 1119 Mohammed, Syed     12 Burlington               46.32  16 
114 # 1495 Kinsey, Christian  09 Newburyport              47.03  19 
115 # 1426 Hogan, Eric        09 Murdock                  47.75  20 
116 # 1578 Kent, Justin       09 Norton                   47.79  22 
117 # 1106 Cromwell, Richard  09 Burlington               47.90  17 
118 # 1699 Frazier, Joshua    11 Quabbin                  48.30  17 
119 # 1418 Venuti, Matt       12 Melrose                  48.51  18 
120 # 1227 Doherty, Matthew   11 Gardner                  49.05  10 
121 # 1266 Figgins, Jack      10 Hopedale                 49.57  17 
122 # 1405 Liu, Steven        11 Melrose                  50.08  19 
123 # 1133 Zou, Alvin         12 Burlington               50.74  18 
124 # 1103 Campbell, Jack     10 Burlington               52.03  18 
125 # 1153 Fellman, Nicholas  09 Douglas                  57.22  22 
126 # 1398 Costa, Chad        09 Melrose                  57.33  19 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1437 Swanson, Richard   11 Murdock                1:24.59   1 
  2 # 1548 Cooper, Ethan      11 Northampton            1:24.68   1 
  3 # 1154 Goldenberg, Alec   12 Douglas                1:24.69   1 
  4 # 1769 Fernandez, Diego   11 Triton                 1:25.97   1 
  5 # 1356 Shaw, Ash          12 Mahar Region           1:28.24   1 
  6 # 1558 LeClair, Simon     10 Northampton            1:30.39   3 
  7 # 1539 Doucette, Jake     12 North Readin           1:30.60   2 
  8 # 1774 Gustafson, Gunnar  12 Triton                 1:31.09   2 
  9 # 1794 Deehan, Jack       11 Westwood               1:31.11   2 
 10 # 1022 Williams, John     11 Adv. Math an           1:31.29   3 
 11 # 1786 Stranc, Tyler      10 Triton                 1:31.35   3 
 12 # 1224 Tortorella, Isaac  11 Fairhaven              1:32.31   4 
 13 # 1030 Conway, Joesph     11 Auburn                 1:32.36   2 
 14 # 1587 Nihill, Donovan    11 Norton                 1:32.71   8 
 15 # 1694 Castriotta, Ryan   09 Quabbin                1:32.72   4 
 16 # 1801 Moy, Jason         11 Westwood               1:32.82   3 
 17 # 1650 Senatore, Cole     12 Parker Chart           1:32.94   2 
 18 # 1334 Campbell, Jack     11 Lynnfield              1:33.31   4 
 19 # 1537 Debenedetto, Andr  10 North Readin           1:33.85   4 
 20 # 1735 Carkin, Ryan       12 Sutton                 1:34.12   2 
 21 # 1662 Foster, Cory       09 Pentucket              1:34.14   4 
 22 # 1546 Murphy, John       09 North Readin           1:34.23   3 
 23 # 1196 Supernor, Kyle     11 Dracut                 1:34.39   4 
 24 # 1564 Quinlan, Tucker    11 Northampton            1:34.47   3 
 25 # 1298 Hilliker, William  11 Innovation A           1:34.71   5 
 26 # 1346 Lynch, Alejandro   10 Lynnfield              1:35.13   5 
 27 # 1384 Hoye, Liam         10 Medway                 1:35.43   4 
 28 # 1093 Jones, Luke        12 Bromfield Sc           1:36.41   8 
 29 # 1294 Fagan, Hunter      11 Innovation A           1:36.49   5 
 30 # 1806 Hearn, Samuel      11 Whitinsville           1:36.88   5 
 31 # 1625 Janicki, Patrick   11 Old Rocheste           1:38.40   4 
 32 # 1601 Bartkus, Spencer   09 Oakmont                1:39.68   6 
 33 # 1399 DeMayo, Charles    10 Melrose                1:39.86   6 
 34 # 1764 Campbell, Chatham  10 Triton                 1:39.95   5 
 35 # 1281 Barndt, Andrew     12 Hudson                 1:40.44   6 
 36 # 1177 Hines, Aaron       10 Dracut                 1:40.88   6 
 37 # 1701 Hood, Benjamin     09 Quabbin                1:40.94   5 
 38 # 1734 Capuano, John Pau  11 Sutton                 1:41.15   5 
 39 # 1504 Belleville, Aidan  12 Nipmuc                 1:41.43   8 
 40 # 1482 Cutrone, Will      12 Newburyport            1:41.77   4 
 41 # 1394 Brodeur, Ethan     10 Melrose                1:42.27   6 
 42 # 1323 Cherry, Reed       09 Littleton              1:44.73   6 
 43 # 1721 Foley, Drew        12 South Hadley           1:45.61   5 
 44 # 1219 Lippsett, Tommy    12 Fairhaven              1:47.62   5 
 45 # 1778 Murray, Liam       10 Triton                 1:48.21   5 
 46 # 1611 Rau, Doug          11 Oakmont                1:49.09   6 
 47 # 1362 Erdmann, Tyler     09 Manchester E           1:49.62   6 
 48 # 1397 Christianson, Sea  10 Melrose                1:49.88   8 
 49 # 1431 Laplaca, Cameron   09 Murdock                1:50.13   6 
 50 # 1307 Worthington-Berry  11 Innovation A           1:50.64   8 
 51 # 1172 Conlon, Phillip    09 Dracut                 1:51.13   6 
 52 # 1328 Mullen, Owen       12 Littleton              1:51.39   7 
 53 # 1412 Richards, Nick     10 Melrose                1:52.61   7 
 54 # 1395 Carroll, Ross      11 Melrose                1:53.66   5 
 55 # 1519 Penfield, Walker   09 Nipmuc                 1:54.54   8 
 56 # 1095 O'Neil, Cole       09 Bromfield Sc           1:55.30   8 
 57 # 1648 North, Jay          8 Parker Chart           1:56.92   7 
 58 # 1434 Molai, Moeketsi     8 Murdock                1:57.15   7 
 59 # 1652 Thomas, Adam       09 Parker Chart           1:57.18   7 
 60 # 1425 Field, Richard      8 Murdock                1:58.56   8 
 61 # 1112 Herlihy, Keith     10 Burlington             1:59.79   7 
 62 # 1271 Hockenbury, Phili  12 Hopedale               2:00.38   7 
 63 # 1415 Stockwell, Matt    09 Melrose                2:01.56   7 
 64 # 1054 Foley, Ben         09 Bellingham             2:02.68   7 
 65 # 1396 Cesar, Ethan       09 Melrose                2:05.78   7 
 66 # 1635 Brownson, Salem     7 Parker Chart           2:06.09   7 
 67 # 1616 Sullivan, Michael  11 Oakmont                2:25.45   8 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1551 Gordon-Sniffen, B  11 Northampton            2:42.63   1 
  2 # 1555 Innes-Gold, Bobby  12 Northampton            2:44.89   1 
  3 # 1637 Cantrill, Quinn    12 Parker Chart           2:45.66   1 
  4 # 1321 Bertolino, Vincen  12 Littleton              2:46.67   1 
  5 # 1658 Coppola, Will      11 Pentucket              2:47.46   1 
  6 # 1542 Hong, Justin       12 North Readin           2:49.35   1 
  7 # 1700 Herzog, Andrew     12 Quabbin                2:50.31   1 
  8 # 1547 Andrew, Noah       12 Northampton            2:52.01   1 
  9 # 1628 Noonan, Geoffrey   11 Old Rocheste           2:54.10   2 
 10 # 1498 Lucey, John        10 Newburyport            2:55.36   1 
 11 # 1143 Messier, Jacob     11 Burncoat               2:55.46   2 
 12 # 2204 Riccardi, Matt        Lynnfield              2:58.68   2 
 13 # 1736 Delongchamp, Ryan  11 Sutton                 2:58.76   3 
 14 # 1409 Nagle, Ryan        12 Melrose                2:59.24   2 
 15 # 1382 Fennyery, Ethan    10 Medway                 2:59.58   1 
 16 # 1445 Donarumo, Nico     11 Narragansett           3:00.13   2 
 17 # 1596 Tetrault, Ethan    10 Norton                 3:00.84   5 
 18 # 1350 DiDonato, Aidan    12 Mahar Region           3:01.88   1 
 19 # 1592 Pescod, Ben        10 Norton                 3:02.02   4 
 20 # 1640 Goyette, Trenton   09 Parker Chart           3:02.39   4 
 21 # 1783 Ritchie, Nick      10 Triton                 3:03.89   2 
 22 # 1481 Connor, Christoph  11 Newburyport            3:04.92   3 
 23 # 1407 Murphy, Jerry      11 Melrose                3:05.25   2 
 24 # 1297 Henry, Seth        12 Innovation A           3:05.74   3 
 25 # 1772 Gay-Killeen, Aida  10 Triton                 3:06.00   3 
 26 # 1057 Laferte, Justin    12 Bellingham             3:06.17   2 
 27 # 1503 Van Vilet, Alexan  10 Newburyport            3:07.61   3 
 28 # 1278 Terenzi, Jackson   09 Hopedale               3:07.87   2 
 29 # 1618 Tamulen, Logan     10 Oakmont                3:08.40   4 
 30 # 1664 Gilbert, Jack      09 Pentucket              3:12.42   3 
 31 # 1293 Cruger-Cain, Joha  12 Innovation A           3:12.75   4 
 32 # 1474 Blangiardi, Chris  11 Newburyport            3:12.97   3 
 33 # 1403 Hanlon, Will       12 Melrose                3:12.98   1 
 34 # 1109 Gendron, Thomas    10 Burlington             3:13.89   3 
 35 # 1707 Metcalf, Bailey    09 Quabbin                3:14.17   1 
 36 # 1763 Campbell, Ben      10 Triton                 3:14.59   3 
 37 # 1784 Smith, Benjamin    10 Triton                 3:14.61   3 
 38 # 1416 Stromski, Steve    12 Melrose                3:14.65   2 
 39 # 1612 Rice, Adam         11 Oakmont                3:15.50   2 
 40 # 1025 Lin, Wilson        11 Ashland                3:15.99   2 
 41 # 1617 Tamulen, Aidan     09 Oakmont                3:16.18   4 
 42 # 1636 Bush, Trevor       09 Parker Chart           3:16.57   3 
 43 # 1644 Krueger, James     09 Parker Chart           3:19.49   4 
 44 # 1446 Hill, Elijah       12 Narragansett           3:22.20   3 
 45 # 1096 Patel, Devin       10 Bromfield Sc           3:22.95   5 
 46 # 1615 Steucek, Martin    09 Oakmont                3:23.19   5 
 47 # 1104 Carnes, Kevin      09 Burlington             3:25.46   4 
 48 # 1296 Hamann, Zachary    12 Innovation A           3:25.61   5 
 49 # 1738 Frascolla, Angell  09 Sutton                 3:28.98   3 
 50 # 1042 Prunier, Michael   10 Auburn                 3:33.44   5 
 51 # 1152 Fellman, Jonathan  11 Douglas                3:34.62   4 
 52 # 1506 Brigham, Owen      09 Nipmuc                 3:38.35   4 
 53 # 1004 Denson, Sam         8 Adv. Math an           3:40.47   5 
 54 # 1401 Garber, Alejandro  09 Melrose                3:42.45   4 
 55 # 1835 Liro, Henry        11 Holliston              3:43.85   5 
 56 # 1308 Zanelotti, Elijah   7 Innovation A           3:45.41   5 
 57 # 1019 Reinhold, Ashby     7 Adv. Math an           3:48.65   5 
 58 # 1021 Silva, Nicola       7 Adv. Math an           3:50.71   5 
 59 # 1432 LaPlaca, Nickalas   7 Murdock                3:53.68   4 
 60 # 1421 Charland, Jackson   8 Murdock                3:56.14   4 
 61 # 1016 Lopresti, Jack      7 Adv. Math an           4:01.13   5 
 62 # 1610 Picone, Finn       11 Oakmont                4:03.80   5 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1470 Acquaviva, Sam     11 Newburyport            4:31.13   1 
  2 # 1792 Conant, Zach       11 Westwood               4:35.52   1 
  3 # 1653 Wallace, Sam       12 Parker Chart           4:36.23   1 
  4 # 1631 Sylvia, Adam       11 Old Rocheste           4:40.35   1 
  5 # 1749 Olson, Michael     11 Sutton                 4:42.00   1 
  6 # 1773 Gay-Killeen, Liam  12 Triton                 4:43.09   1 
  7 # 1443 Chartier, Dylan    12 Narragansett           4:44.80   1 
  8 # 1367 Churchill, John    12 Medfield               4:45.25   1 
  9 # 1385 McGlynn, Collin    11 Medway                 4:45.48   1 
 10 # 1429 Ingman, Steve      12 Murdock                4:46.93   2 
 11 # 1571 Carroll, Austin    11 Norton                 4:47.13   2 
 12 # 1073 Bolduc, Cole       11 Blackstone-M           4:49.37   1 
 13 # 1264 Doran, Andrew      12 Hopedale               4:50.43   1 
 14 # 1493 Hunt, William      12 Newburyport            4:50.88   2 
 15 # 1654 Accardi, Anthony   11 Pentucket              4:51.11   2 
 16 # 1065 Hill, Aiden        11 Bishop Fenwi           4:51.51   2 
 17 # 1285 Doherty Munro, Ja  12 Hudson                 4:51.67   1 
 18 # 1530 Mahoney, Timothy   12 North Middle           4:52.09   3 
 19 # 1549 Dean, Johnathan    12 Northampton            4:52.25   1 
 20 # 1450 O'Sullivan, Brian  11 Narragansett           4:52.91   1 
 21 # 1850 Strang, Tim        12 Holliston              4:54.60   2 
 22 # 1782 Ritchie, Keegan    10 Triton                 4:55.09   2 
 23 # 1556 Jaques, Tim        10 Northampton            4:55.35   1 
 24 # 1732 Werenski, Joseph   12 South Hadley           4:56.47   2 
 25 # 1829 Engel, Liam        11 Holliston              4:56.80   1 
 26 # 1058 Murphy, Brandon    10 Bellingham             4:56.99   2 
 27 # 1646 Mula, Adam         11 Parker Chart           4:57.74   2 
 28 # 1755 Stuart, Aidan      11 Sutton                 4:58.55   2 
 29 # 1600 Altobelli, Stephe  12 Oakmont                4:59.05   4 
 30 # 1702 Kraskouskas, Mala  11 Quabbin                4:59.12   2 
 31 # 1761 Brennan, Colin     12 Triton                 4:59.27   1 
 32 # 1550 Dean, Michael      12 Northampton            5:00.34   1 
 33 # 1033 Goodreau, Ethan    12 Auburn                 5:01.88   2 
 34 # 1851 Vaz Falcao, Ethan  10 Holliston              5:02.15   2 
 35 # 1728 Petrosky, Luke     11 South Hadley           5:02.52   2 
 36 # 1569 Bingel, Patrick    12 Norton                 5:02.67   3 
 37 # 1032 Daniels, Damian    11 Auburn                 5:03.74   2 
 38 # 2203 Ramirez, Arlex        Lynnfield              5:04.82   3 
 39 # 1098 Squire, Will       10 Bromfield Sc           5:07.11   4 
 40 # 1023 Wu-Ochs, Sam       12 Adv. Math an           5:07.98   4 
 41 # 1559 L'Esperance, Tobi  10 Northampton            5:08.16   3 
 42 # 1288 Mattocks, Richie   10 Hudson                 5:08.89   3 
 43 # 1226 Davis, Cameron     11 Gardner                5:09.68   3 
 44 # 1357 Shaw, Sebastian    12 Mahar Region           5:09.92   4 
 45 # 1796 Garratt, Patrick   10 Westwood               5:10.71   4 
 46 # 1067 Mizioch, Zach      12 Bishop Fenwi           5:10.86   2 
 47 # 1045 Szalay, Cameron    10 Auburn                 5:11.89   3 
 48 # 1825 Brown, Sasha       09 Holliston              5:12.79   3 
 49 # 1275 Murray, Kyle       09 Hopedale               5:12.89   3 
 50 # 1824 Brown, Kris        12 Holliston              5:12.95   3 
 51 # 1785 Stedfast, Graham   09 Triton                 5:13.43   5 
 52 # 1173 Cox, Kevin         11 Dracut                 5:14.14   3 
 53 # 1839 Malloy, Liam       12 Holliston              5:14.75   3 
 54 # 1365 Barrette, Andrew   09 Medfield               5:14.78   4 
 55 # 1768 Farago, Anthony    11 Triton                 5:15.19   4 
 56 # 1325 Johnson, Alexande  10 Littleton              5:15.35   3 
 57 # 1585 Morabito, Brandon  10 Norton                 5:15.36   4 
 58 # 1605 Harmon, Joey       12 Oakmont                5:15.77   3 
 59 # 1811 Smith, Mason       SR Bay Path Voc Tec       5:16.38   5 
 60 # 1291 Benoit, Jack       09 Innovation A           5:16.42   4 
 61 # 1136 Balboa, Aaron      11 Burncoat               5:16.43   3 
 62 # 1626 King, Logan        11 Old Rocheste           5:16.65   3 
 63 # 1077 Lahousse, Damien   10 Blackstone-M           5:16.74   3 
 64 # 1723 Lacombe, Casey     12 South Hadley           5:17.54   4 
 65 # 1484 Fadil, Dreese      09 Newburyport            5:17.70   2 
 66 # 1402 Gray, Liam         12 Melrose                5:17.94   3 
 67 # 1478 Chambers, John     11 Newburyport            5:18.04   4 
 68 # 1790 Bligh, Michael     09 Westwood               5:18.31   5 
 69 # 1228 Graves, Hunter     10 Gardner                5:18.66   4 
 70 # 1793 DeAngelis, Matthe  10 Westwood               5:18.87   4 
 71 # 1649 Podgorni, Aaron    10 Parker Chart           5:18.98   4 
 72 # 1518 Martyak, Max       12 Nipmuc                 5:19.37   5 
 73 # 1577 Janineh, Nicholas  09 Norton                 5:20.53   5 
 74 # 1332 Rieden, Garret      8 Littleton              5:20.83   5 
 75 # 1823 Belger, Mike       11 Holliston              5:21.62   2 
 76 # 1490 Halley, Jack       11 Newburyport            5:21.64   4 
 77 # 1679 O'Keefe, Seamus    09 Pentucket              5:22.01   5 
 78 # 1380 Chaudoir, Henri    10 Medway                 5:24.58   5 
 79 # 1659 Costello, Kyle     12 Pentucket              5:24.67   4 
 80 # 1805 Hearn, Jack        09 Whitinsville           5:24.97   5 
 81 # 1280 Turenne, Joseph    09 Hopedale               5:25.04   4 
 82 # 1433 Manuel, Justin     10 Murdock                5:26.39   6 
 83 # 1598 Wilson, James      11 Norton                 5:27.39   5 
 84 # 1212 Fernandes, Charli  09 Fairhaven              5:27.43   5 
 85 # 1299 Jarvis, Joseph     12 Innovation A           5:27.75   6 
 86 # 1831 Hutchins, Brandon  09 Holliston              5:28.80   5 
 87 # 1797 Goss, Tiernan      10 Westwood               5:29.03   5 
 88 # 1002 Chase, Josh        09 Adv. Math an           5:30.75   4 
 89 # 1284 Colleoni-Pimenta,  09 Hudson                 5:32.57   5 
 90 # 1203 Brown, Nick        11 Fairhaven              5:32.69   4 
 91 # 1453 Vaillancourt, Con  09 Narragansett           5:34.74   5 
 92 # 1268 Fumia, Joshua      09 Hopedale               5:36.25   5 
 93 # 1442 Capps, Andrew       8 Narragansett           5:36.99   6 
 94 # 1279 Tower, Jake         8 Hopedale               5:37.80   6 
 95 # 1683 Rich, Aidan        10 Pentucket              5:38.35   5 
 96 # 1145 Petrie, Andrew     11 Burncoat               5:39.05   5 
 97 # 1780 O'Shea, Jack       09 Triton                 5:40.18   6 
 98 # 1088 Day, Cormac        11 Bromfield Sc           5:42.04   6 
 99 # 1287 Garry, Collin      09 Hudson                 5:43.14   5 
100 # 1331 Rieden, Adam        8 Littleton              5:43.77   6 
101 # 1428 Ingman, Jason       7 Murdock                5:44.53   6 
102 # 1080 Poirier, David     09 Blackstone-M           5:44.94   6 
103 # 1265 Dressler, James     8 Hopedale               5:51.02   6 
104 # 1589 Owens, Duncan      09 Norton                 5:52.84   4 
105 # 1770 Fitzgerald, Aidan  09 Triton                 5:57.37   6 
106 # 1575 Denham, Nicholas   11 Norton                 5:59.28   6 
107 # 1276 Reilly, Finn       09 Hopedale               5:59.45   6 
108 # 1842 Megathlin, Tyler   09 Holliston              6:00.08   6 
109 # 1693 Castriotta, Danie  09 Quabbin                6:00.17   6 
110 # 1138 Fitzgerald, Ryan   11 Burncoat               6:01.94   3 
111 # 1086 Valdes, Jaime      09 Blackstone-M           6:02.01   6 
112 # 1007 Garvey, Michael    09 Adv. Math an           6:11.27   6 
113 # 1083 Shah, Mohsin       09 Blackstone-M           6:14.37   6 
114 # 1849 Spitzer, Evan      11 Holliston              6:19.46   6 
115 # 1272 Leonard, Cole      09 Hopedale               6:22.69   6 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1563 Peterson, Nick     12 Northampton           10:30.94   1 
  2 # 1798 Kelly, Chris       12 Westwood              10:31.76   1 
  3 # 1449 Marion, Hunter     10 Narragansett          10:33.12   1 
  4 # 1387 Phenegar, Graham   12 Medway                10:44.52   1 
  5 # 1147 Bishop, Clark      12 Douglas               10:44.73   2 
  6 # 1663 Gangemi, David     10 Pentucket             10:49.81   1 
  7 # 1322 Boone, Elias       12 Littleton             10:52.38   1 
  8 # 1632 Tilley, Evan       12 Old Rocheste          10:55.84   2 
  9 # 1510 DeZutter, Daniel   10 Nipmuc                10:56.83   1 
 10 # 1634 Brownson, Asher    11 Parker Chart          11:02.53   1 
 11 # 1674 Moura-Cook, Thoma  12 Pentucket             11:14.54   1 
 12 # 1776 McIsaac, Finlay    12 Triton                11:17.66   1 
 13 # 1705 Mahoney, Owen      09 Quabbin               11:20.68   1 
 14 # 1366 Benson, Colin      09 Medfield              11:26.60   2 
 15 # 1733 Antkowiak, Nick    12 Sutton                11:33.08   2 
 16 # 1049 Desrosiers, Will    8 Bellingham            11:46.11   2 
 17 # 1507 Brockett, Tomas    09 Nipmuc                11:47.58   1 
 18 # 1354 O'Donnell, Liam     8 Mahar Region          11:51.73   2 
 19 # 1338 Fabrizio, Joe      11 Lynnfield             11:57.41   2 
 20 # 1229 McDermott, Jack    09 Gardner               11:57.67   2 
 21 # 1381 Cusick, Kevin      11 Medway                11:59.59   2 
 22 # 1737 Dodge, Kyle        10 Sutton                12:01.01   2 
 23 # 1091 Gothorpe, Connor   09 Bromfield Sc          12:40.87   2 
 24 # 1753 Russo, Kevin       10 Sutton                13:11.43   2 
 25 # 1352 Johnson, Camdyn    09 Mahar Region          13:27.71   2 
 26 # 1353 Mead, Thor         10 Mahar Region          13:49.52   2 
 27 # 1074 Chaplin, Jacob     10 Blackstone-M          13:51.38   2 
 -- # 1808 Kerr, Alex         10 Whitinsville               DNF   2 
 -- # 1028 Castro, Fidel      09 Auburn                     DNF   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1166 Aigbekaen, Jovan   11 Dracut                    8.01q  1 
  2 # 1630 Smith, Harry       12 Old Rocheste              8.06q  7 
  3 # 1543 Lord, William      10 North Readin              8.13q  5 
  4 # 1369 Eng, Ryan          11 Medfield                  8.29q  2  8.282
  4 # 1619 Telicki, Ben       12 Oakmont                   8.29q  3  8.282
  6 # 1311 Koehler, Kyle      12 Joseph Case               8.32q  6  8.316
  7 # 1657 Clohisy, Jack      11 Pentucket                 8.32q  4  8.319
  8 # 1064 Dignan, James      12 Bishop Fenwi              8.60q  6 
  9 # 1063 DiBiase, Matthew   12 Bishop Fenwi              8.69q  2 
 10 # 1742 Jepsen, Joe        12 Sutton                    8.76q  3 
 11 # 1370 Garfield, Noah     12 Medfield                  8.77q  1 
 12 # 1624 Guard, Tucker      10 Old Rocheste              8.87q  5 
 13 # 1376 Morrill, Jack      12 Medfield                  8.89q  1 
 14 # 1724 Lajoie, Nicholas   12 South Hadley              8.90q  3 
 15 # 1760 Brennan, Chris     12 Triton                    9.00q  6 
 16 # 1201 Barton, Noah       11 Fairhaven                 9.11q  4 
 17 # 1031 Cook, Joe          10 Auburn                    9.15   8 
 18 # 1795 Donlon, Matt       11 Westwood                  9.18   8 
 19 # 1607 Jones, Chase       12 Oakmont                   9.22   5 
 20 # 1351 Frost, Hugo        12 Mahar Region              9.29   7 
 21 # 1595 Stalters, Corey    11 Norton                    9.36   6 
 22 # 1041 Plona, Parker      12 Auburn                    9.68   7 
 23 # 1813 Perez, Hector      SR Bay Path Voc Tec          9.75   8 
 24 # 1427 Huff, Logan        10 Murdock                   9.85   4 
 25 # 1378 Tatro, Scott       12 Medfield                  9.86   2 
 26 # 1614 Sarasin, Jared     11 Oakmont                   9.87   4 
 27 # 1069 Sharp, Brian       11 Bishop Fenwi              9.93   5 
 28 # 1534 Butler, Garrett    09 North Readin              9.96   8 
 29 # 1006 Estavillo, Axel    09 Adv. Math an             10.03   1 
 30 # 1274 Manoli, Ben        11 Hopedale                 10.07   2 
 31 # 1638 Casello, Audie     11 Parker Chart             10.08   6 
 32 # 1386 Orcel, Evans       12 Medway                   10.19   8 
 33 # 1602 Berry, Bryce       10 Oakmont                  10.23   1 
 34 # 1185 Pearson, Seth      10 Dracut                   10.24   7 
 35 # 1676 Murray, Jake       12 Pentucket                10.28   3 
 36 # 1512 Forget, Shawn      11 Nipmuc                   10.35   2 
 37 # 1838 Mahoney, Drew      10 Holliston                10.49   3 
 38 # 1815 Ostromecki, Owen   FR Bay Path Voc Tec         10.50   2 
 39 # 1181 McMeniman, Sean    10 Dracut                   10.53   6 
 40 # 1391 Benagh, Andrew     12 Melrose                  10.55   8 
 41 # 1218 Leonard, Maxwell   12 Fairhaven                10.63   7 
 42 # 1817 Gallant, Jack      SO Bay Path Voc Tec         10.64   7 
 43 # 1651 Stoney, Elliott    10 Parker Chart             10.68   5 
 44 # 1223 Rodrigues, Boston  10 Fairhaven                10.78   8 
 45 # 1452 Sund, Tyler        12 Narragansett             10.83   1 
 46 # 1116 McCauley, Jake     10 Burlington               11.05   6 
 47 # 1411 Peet, Ethan        11 Melrose                  11.15   6 
 48 # 1040 Oldham, Brayden    10 Auburn                   11.22   1 
 49 # 1010 Hall, Mathew       09 Adv. Math an             11.33   4 
 50 # 1522 Round, David       11 Nipmuc                   11.42   2 
 51 # 1844 Raymer, Calvin     10 Holliston                11.45   8 
 52 # 1114 Kim, Owen          09 Burlington               11.93   7 
 53 # 1101 Benhida, Eyssa     09 Burlington               12.09   5 
 54 # 1158 Lightbown, Luke     7 Douglas                  12.19   3 
 55 # 1164 Squier, Andrew      8 Douglas                  12.38   5 
 56 # 1125 Shirude, Anshul    09 Burlington               12.70   4 
 57 # 1826 Comollo, Ryder     11 Holliston                12.85   4 
 -- # 1685 Sampou, Graham     12 Pentucket                   DQ   5  touched hurdle
 -- # 1469 Cahill, Matthew    11 Nauset                      DQ   7 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1630 Smith, Harry       12 Old Rocheste              7.91   2 
  2 # 1166 Aigbekaen, Jovan   11 Dracut                    8.01   2 
  3 # 1657 Clohisy, Jack      11 Pentucket                 8.07   2 
  4 # 1543 Lord, William      10 North Readin              8.08   2 
  5 # 1369 Eng, Ryan          11 Medfield                  8.16   2 
  6 # 1619 Telicki, Ben       12 Oakmont                   8.26   2 
  7 # 1311 Koehler, Kyle      12 Joseph Case               8.37   2 
  8 # 1724 Lajoie, Nicholas   12 South Hadley              8.44   1 
  9 # 1063 DiBiase, Matthew   12 Bishop Fenwi              8.57   1  8.561
 10 # 1064 Dignan, James      12 Bishop Fenwi              8.57   2  8.568
 11 # 1624 Guard, Tucker      10 Old Rocheste              8.61   1 
 12 # 1742 Jepsen, Joe        12 Sutton                    8.73   1  8.726
 13 # 1370 Garfield, Noah     12 Medfield                  8.73   1  8.730
 14 # 1760 Brennan, Chris     12 Triton                    8.87   1 
 15 # 1376 Morrill, Jack      12 Medfield                  8.94   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lynnfield  'A'                                      1:37.18   4 
  2 Joseph Case  'A'                                    1:37.66   1 
  3 Dracut  'A'                                         1:38.05   3 
  4 Norton  'A'                                         1:40.42   2 
  5 Pentucket  'A'                                      1:40.71   2 
  6 Parker Charter Essential  'A'                       1:41.17   4 
  7 Bay Path Voc Tech  'A'                              1:41.30   5 
  8 Oakmont  'A'                                        1:41.33   1 
  9 Northampton  'A'                                    1:41.38   1 
 10 Burncoat  'A'                                       1:41.69   2 
 11 Bromfield School  'A'                               1:41.70   5 
 12 Innovation Academy  'A'                             1:42.02   5 
 13 Sutton  'A'                                         1:42.93   3 
 14 Nipmuc  'A'                                         1:43.53   3 
 15 Mahar Regional  'A'                                 1:44.27   1 
 16 Medway  'A'                                         1:44.44   2 
 17 Auburn  'A'                                         1:44.89   3 
 18 Triton  'A'                                         1:46.19   5 
 19 Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                  1:46.45   2 
 20 Quabbin  'A'                                        1:46.81   3 
 21 Blackstone-Millville  'A'                           1:48.00   4 
 22 Hopedale  'A'                                       1:48.08   4 
 23 Murdock  'A'                                        1:48.09   4 
 24 Melrose  'A'                                        1:51.76   5 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northampton  'A'                                    3:42.90   1 
  2 Pentucket  'A'                                      3:44.77   1 
  3 Murdock  'A'                                        3:46.65   1 
  4 Auburn  'A'                                         3:49.06   1 
  5 Oakmont  'A'                                        3:50.29   1 
  6 Triton  'A'                                         4:03.59   2 
  7 Blackstone-Millville  'A'                           4:05.23   2 
  8 Littleton  'A'                                      4:06.55   1 
  9 Douglas  'A'                                        4:06.66   2 
 10 Burncoat  'A'                                       4:08.39   2 
 11 Sutton  'A'                                         4:09.71   2 
 12 Quabbin  'A'                                        4:11.04   2 
 13 Parker Charter Essential  'A'                       4:12.94   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Charter Essential  'A'                       8:44.17  
  2 Triton  'A'                                         8:45.04  
  3 Sutton  'A'                                         8:53.04  
  4 Norton  'A'                                         8:55.05  
  5 Melrose  'A'                                        8:58.80  
  6 Narragansett  'A'                                   9:00.45  
  7 Littleton  'A'                                      9:01.00  
  8 Mahar Regional  'A'                                 9:17.20  
  9 Auburn  'A'                                         9:17.55  
 10 Innovation Academy  'A'                             9:35.94  
 11 Hopedale  'A'                                       9:40.36  
 12 Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                  9:46.39  
 13 Murdock  'A'                                       10:05.67  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1660 Dickson, Jacob     12 Pentucket              6-02.00  
  2 # 1370 Garfield, Noah     12 Medfield              J6-02.00  
  3 # 1742 Jepsen, Joe        12 Sutton                 5-10.00  
  4 # 1760 Brennan, Chris     12 Triton                J5-10.00  
  5 # 1802 Wade, Patrick      12 Westwood              J5-10.00  
  7 # 1413 Rittenburg, Liam   11 Melrose                5-06.00  
  8 # 1302 MacShane, Xavier   11 Innovation A          J5-08.00  
  8 # 1619 Telicki, Ben       12 Oakmont               J5-06.00  
  8 # 1090 deRuijter, Ryell   12 Bromfield Sc          J5-06.00  
 10 # 1201 Barton, Noah       11 Fairhaven             J5-06.00  
 11 # 1356 Shaw, Ash          12 Mahar Region          J5-06.00  
 12 # 1098 Squire, Will       10 Bromfield Sc           5-04.00  
 13 # 1752 Royce, Aidan       09 Sutton                J5-04.00  
 14 # 1676 Murray, Jake       12 Pentucket             J5-04.00  
 15 # 1614 Sarasin, Jared     11 Oakmont               J5-04.00  
 16 # 1606 Heins, Michael     10 Oakmont                5-02.00  
 16 # 1512 Forget, Shawn      11 Nipmuc                 5-02.00  
 16 # 1329 Neary, Thomas      10 Littleton              5-02.00  
 17 # 1077 Lahousse, Damien   10 Blackstone-M          J5-02.00  
 17 # 1737 Dodge, Kyle        10 Sutton                J5-02.00  
 17 # 1713 Sacramone, Ben     11 Quabbin               J5-02.00  
 17 # 1778 Murray, Liam       10 Triton                J5-02.00  
 23 # 1130 Trabucco, Lucas    11 Burlington             5-00.00  
 23 # 1779 Olson, Matt        09 Triton                 5-00.00  
 -- # 1006 Estavillo, Axel    09 Adv. Math an                NH  
 -- # 1815 Ostromecki, Owen   FR Bay Path Voc Tec            NH  
 -- # 1687 Stark, Dexter      09 Pentucket                   NH  
 -- # 1588 O'Brien, Jack      09 Norton                      NH  
 -- # 1393 Borenstein, Matt   11 Melrose                     NH  
 -- # 1169 Augusta, Alexande  10 Dracut                      NH  
 -- # 1686 Skibbee, Kane      12 Pentucket                   NH  
 -- # 1813 Perez, Hector      SR Bay Path Voc Tec            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1604 Caouette, John     12 Oakmont               20-06.25  
  2 # 1528 Doody, Carson      11 North Middle          20-05.75  
  3 # 1375 McNeil, John       10 Medfield              19-09.00  
  4 # 1501 Passen, Maxwell    10 Newburyport           19-07.50  
  5 # 2202 Cohee, Brett          Lynnfield             19-06.00  
  6 # 1001 Carbonneau, Jean-  12 Adv. Math an          18-09.00  
  7 # 1351 Frost, Hugo        12 Mahar Region          18-07.00  
  8 # 1724 Lajoie, Nicholas   12 South Hadley          18-06.75  
  9 # 1744 Keefe, Harry       12 Sutton                18-06.00  
 10 # 1369 Eng, Ryan          11 Medfield              18-05.00  
 11 # 1438 Thira, Justin      09 Murdock               18-04.25  
 12 # 1187 Rivers, Jakob      10 Dracut                18-03.75  
 13 # 1529 Kretas, Jacy       12 North Middle          18-03.50  
 14 # 1423 Digman, Adam       11 Murdock               18-02.50  
 15 # 1359 Campbell, Dean     11 Manchester E          18-01.50  
 16 # 1756 Vallaro, Alex      11 Sutton                17-11.75  
 17 # 1093 Jones, Luke        12 Bromfield Sc          17-09.25  
 18 # 1540 Dovale, Matheus    12 North Readin          17-09.00  
 19 # 1363 Falk, Liam         12 Manchester E          17-08.00  
 20 # 2208 Sieger, Max           Lynnfield             17-06.50   17'01"
 21 # 1543 Lord, William      10 North Readin         J17-06.50   15'08.50"
 22 # 1029 Cintron, Anthony   10 Auburn                17-05.00  
 23 # 1527 Crear, Rion        10 North Middle          17-02.50  
 24 # 1031 Cook, Joe          10 Auburn                17-00.50  
 24 # 1344 Kramich, Ben       10 Lynnfield             17-00.50  
 26 # 1388 Selby, Caleb       11 Medway                16-10.50  
 27 # 1657 Clohisy, Jack      11 Pentucket             16-09.75  
 28 # 1504 Belleville, Aidan  12 Nipmuc                16-05.25  
 29 # 1511 Flanagan, Collin   12 Nipmuc                16-04.75  
 30 # 1702 Kraskouskas, Mala  11 Quabbin               16-04.00  
 31 # 1518 Martyak, Max       12 Nipmuc                16-01.00  
 32 # 1775 Leary, Brandon     11 Triton                15-11.50  
 33 # 1358 Teele, Jamie       12 Mahar Region          15-10.00  
 34 # 1678 O'Keefe, Keegan    10 Pentucket             15-09.00  
 35 # 1751 Romeo, Santino     09 Sutton                15-07.25  
 36 # 1184 Pearce, Tyler      10 Dracut                15-05.00  
 37 # 1416 Stromski, Steve    12 Melrose               15-03.00  
 38 # 1674 Moura-Cook, Thoma  12 Pentucket             15-02.00  
 39 # 1292 Bui, Nam           09 Innovation A          15-01.75  
 40 # 1394 Brodeur, Ethan     10 Melrose               14-08.25  
 41 # 1395 Carroll, Ross      11 Melrose               14-03.00  
 42 # 1379 Young, Cam         12 Medfield              13-02.00  
 43 # 1418 Venuti, Matt       12 Melrose               12-10.75  
 44 # 1412 Richards, Nick     10 Melrose               11-09.75  
 45 # 1164 Squier, Andrew      8 Douglas               11-05.00  
 -- # 1424 Drake, Sam         12 Murdock                   FOUL  
 -- # 1565 Salem, Ethan       11 Northampton               FOUL  
 -- # 1366 Benson, Colin      09 Medfield                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1295 Felty, Aiden       11 Innovation A          55-05.00  
  2 # 1190 Salem, Joshua      12 Dracut                46-00.50  
  3 # 1071 Vinci, Simon       11 Bishop Fenwi          44-07.25  
  4 # 1355 Sharp, Nick        12 Mahar Region          43-11.50  
  5 # 1337 Drislane, Nathan   12 Lynnfield             43-02.00  
  6 # 1725 Levrault, Evan     12 South Hadley          43-00.75  
  7 # 1688 Wolbach, Lucas     12 Pentucket             42-08.50  
  8 # 1148 Brooks, Matthew    12 Douglas               41-08.25  
  9 # 1491 Harmon, Donte      12 Newburyport           41-02.25  
 10 # 1317 Sousa, Paul        12 Joseph Case           40-02.00  
 11 # 1309 Bednarik, Brandon  12 Joseph Case           39-07.25  
 12 # 1509 Chu, Alex          12 Nipmuc                39-01.25  
 13 # 1827 Connell, Cameron   10 Holliston             39-01.00  
 14 # 1771 Fournier, Eric     12 Triton                39-00.50  
 15 # 1812 Grzyb, brandon     SR Bay Path Voc Tec      38-09.00  
 16 # 1630 Smith, Harry       12 Old Rocheste          38-05.00  
 17 # 1327 Kaldenberg, Nolan  12 Littleton             38-03.00  
 18 # 1011 Hamel, Christophe  12 Adv. Math an          38-00.50  
 19 # 1731 Sudyka, Jarrett    12 South Hadley          37-10.00  
 20 # 1319 Tucker, Isaac      11 Joseph Case           37-09.50  
 21 # 1034 Hannon, Patrick    10 Auburn                37-02.00  
 22 # 1740 Giangregorio, Rya  12 Sutton                36-08.50  
 23 # 1361 Edwards, Zachary   12 Manchester E          36-02.00  
 24 # 1665 Hileman, Connor    12 Pentucket             35-10.50  
 25 # 1607 Jones, Chase       12 Oakmont               35-08.50  
 26 # 1079 Millette, Mike     12 Blackstone-M          35-05.25  
 27 # 1336 DePalma, Andrew    12 Lynnfield             34-09.25   34'03.25
 28 # 1081 Roy, Austin        10 Blackstone-M         J34-09.25   33'00.25"
 29 # 1758 Wright, Adam       12 Sutton                34-09.00  
 30 # 1750 Rocheleau, Curtis  10 Sutton                34-04.00  
 31 # 2206 Tammaro, Brandon      Lynnfield             34-02.25  
 32 # 1333 Babine, Kenneth    12 Lynnfield             34-02.00  
 33 # 1720 Doyle, Sean        12 South Hadley          33-11.50  
 34 # 1342 Huynh, Zack        12 Lynnfield             33-09.00  
 35 # 1513 Gilchrist, Benjam  10 Nipmuc                33-00.00   31'02"
 36 # 1306 Smith, Jeff        11 Innovation A         J33-00.00   Foul
 37 # 1643 Houghton, Simon    12 Parker Chart          32-11.00  
 37 # 1261 Crepeau, Matthew   11 Hopedale              32-11.00  
 39 # 1179 Kopoinski, Gerren  10 Dracut                32-09.50  
 40 # 1129 Towle, Bailey      12 Burlington            32-01.00  
 41 # 1668 Inger, Kevin       12 Pentucket             32-00.50  
 42 # 1754 Simonelli, Michae  12 Sutton                31-11.50  
 43 # 1182 Mitchell, Darryl   12 Dracut                31-10.00  
 44 # 1473 Blackman, Harry    11 Newburyport           31-05.00  
 45 # 1149 Clark, Valdez      11 Douglas               31-04.25  
 46 # 1840 Martin, Brendan    12 Holliston             30-11.75  
 47 # 1500 O'Malley, Miles    11 Newburyport           30-07.75  
 48 # 1681 Proto, Chris       12 Pentucket             30-03.00  
 48 # 1492 Hoover, Parker     12 Newburyport           30-03.00  
 50 # 1575 Denham, Nicholas   11 Norton                30-02.50  
 51 # 1175 Garcia, Rodrigo    12 Dracut                30-02.00  
 52 # 1304 Pasarelli, Jontha  11 Innovation A          30-01.00  
 53 # 1047 Caron, Jayden      10 Bellingham            30-00.50  
 53 # 1684 Salvi, Nick        12 Pentucket             30-00.50  
 55 # 1283 Borges, Marcos     10 Hudson                29-07.50  
 56 # 1727 Ortyl, Ethan       11 South Hadley          29-07.25  
 57 # 1269 Gould, Luke        11 Hopedale              29-07.00  
 58 # 1516 LaCross, Matthew   10 Nipmuc                29-05.50  
 59 # 1305 Shaffer, John       8 Innovation A          29-04.25  
 60 # 1084 Szczepanek, Matth  11 Blackstone-M          29-04.00  
 61 # 1489 Guthro, Aiden      11 Newburyport           29-03.50  
 62 # 1193 Slattery, Connor   09 Dracut                28-09.50  
 63 # 1217 Lariviere, Ryan    11 Fairhaven             28-09.00  
 64 # 1089 deRuijter, Mischa  12 Bromfield Sc          28-08.50  
 65 # 1286 Garceau, Matt      11 Hudson                28-07.25  
 66 # 1745 Kostiw, Brian      11 Sutton                28-01.50  
 67 # 1056 Keeler, Andrew     09 Bellingham            27-11.50  
 68 # 1059 O'Brien, Chucky    10 Bellingham            27-11.25  
 69 # 1124 Rousseau, Dwigins  10 Burlington            27-04.00  
 70 # 1099 Ahmed, Sami        09 Burlington            27-03.25  
 71 # 1620 Tralongo, Justin   12 Oakmont               26-11.00  
 72 # 1131 Walzer, Colby      10 Burlington            26-07.75  
 73 # 1206 DaSilva, Mitchell  12 Fairhaven             26-05.50  
 74 # 1050 Edwards, Sean       8 Bellingham            26-05.00  
 75 # 1610 Picone, Finn       11 Oakmont               26-02.00  
 76 # 1107 Downie, Dan        11 Burlington            26-00.00  
 77 # 1139 Huynh, Rich        11 Burncoat              25-10.50  
 78 # 1572 Carroll, Ryan      09 Norton                25-08.50  
 79 # 1419 Walton, Tom        10 Melrose               25-06.50  
 80 # 1303 Paolollo, Marcel   11 Innovation A          25-03.50  
 81 # 1706 Mertzic, Colton    11 Quabbin               25-01.50  
 82 # 1108 Downie, David      09 Burlington            24-10.00  
 83 # 1616 Sullivan, Michael  11 Oakmont               24-03.25  
 84 # 1836 Loughlin, Jack     11 Holliston             23-10.00  
 85 # 1753 Russo, Kevin       10 Sutton                23-09.00  
 86 # 1159 Murphy, Shaugn     10 Douglas               23-01.00  
 87 # 1570 Brogan, Thomas     10 Norton                22-11.00  
 88 # 1414 Sampson, Kevin     12 Melrose               22-08.75  
 89 # 1651 Stoney, Elliott    10 Parker Chart          20-11.25  
 90 # 1405 Liu, Steven        11 Melrose               20-09.00  
 91 # 1408 Mussa, Rayan       11 Melrose               17-10.50  
 92 # 1115 Kiswani, Marwan    09 Burlington            17-06.00  
 93 # 1078 Maher, Ryan        10 Blackstone-M          16-10.50  
 94 # 1642 Hill, Carter        8 Parker Chart          15-11.50  
 95 # 1398 Costa, Chad        09 Melrose               12-11.25