Licensed To: Notre Dame Academy 
 
Female   55m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      7.40 F Richard, Noelle           So  Oxford H.S.         12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  2      7.40 F Felbaum, Jess             12  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  3      7.50 F Clarke, Angela            SR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
  3      7.50 F Kralian, Mara             11  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  5      7.57 F Marsh, Jessica            11  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  6      7.58 F Timmons, Joanna           08  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  7      7.60 F Mask, Jayme               SO  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  7      7.60 F Kelly, Brittany           JR  Algonquin           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
  7      7.60 F Mintor, Nerlande              Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 10      7.65 F Metivier, Chelsea         11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 11      7.66 F Bailey  , Candace         JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 11      7.66 F Petit, Shaina             12  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13      7.67 F Muccio, Christine         11  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 14      7.70 F Piper, Caitlin            JR  Westborough         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 14      7.70 F Pratt, Nikki              12  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 14      7.70 F Jones, Tayana                 East Boston         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 14      7.70 F Eisner, Alyssa            10  BLACKSTONE MILL     12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 18      7.73 F Ryding, Cassandra         SO  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 18      7.73 F Miller, Audrey            12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20      7.78 F Clark, Stephanie          JR  Natick              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 21      7.79 F Hayes, Emily              SO  Walpole             12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 22      7.80 F O'Brien, Jackie           FR  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 22      7.80 F Ardvinson, Kimmy          SO  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 22      7.80 F Parsons, Gabi             11  Hudson              12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 22      7.80 F Boyd, Meredith            12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 22      7.80 F Dwumfour, Alma            SO  Shrewsbury          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 22      7.80 F D'Errico, Gianna          JR  Shrewsbury          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 22      7.80 F Hudson, Chelsea           FR  Lunenburg           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 29      7.81 F O'Day, Molly              09  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 29      7.81 F Hsiung, Casey             JR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 31      7.82 F Farrell, Madison          JR  Dedham              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 32      7.83 F Kaufman, Michele          SO  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 32      7.83 F Bizzell, Ashley           11  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 32      7.83 F Nickerson, Hannah         JR  Milton              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 32      7.83 F Marsh, Jess               JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 32      7.83 F DeAmicis, Alex            SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 37      7.85 F Marcil, Lindsay           SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 37      7.85 P Keyes, Joan               10  COYLE-CASSIDY       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39      7.87 F Horn, Steph               SR  Wellesley           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 40      7.89 F McCarrick, Kat            SO  Wellesley           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 40      7.89 F Delgado, Amy                  B-R                 12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 42      7.90 F Fitzpatrick, Tara         SR  Marlborough         12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 42      7.90 F Koch, Whitney             SR  Nashoba             12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 42      7.90 F Christie, Tricia          JR  Shrewsbury          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 42      7.90 F Gottlieb, Jessica         JR  Weston              12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 42      7.90 F Kelley, Jamie             SO  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 42      7.90 F Ricker, Kylie             SR  Nashoba             12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 42      7.90 F Ryan, Alicia              SO  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 49      7.91 F Madigan, Kelly            JR  Milton              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 50      7.94 F Wheaton, Alley            FR  Weston              12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 50      7.94 F Clafin, Amanda            10  PEMBROKE            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 50      7.94 P Cui, Jane                 11  B. LATIN            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 
Female   300m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     42.09 F Effler, Mara              12  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  2     42.90 F Baker, Courtney           SR  Nashoba             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  3     43.21 F Felbaum, Jess             12  Grafton             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  4     43.36 F McManus, Elizabeth        09  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  5     43.50 F Nielsen, Julie            09  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
  5     43.50 F Shorey, Cara              JR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
  7     43.62 F Flieger, Carinne          12  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8     43.89 F Smith, Ashley             11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  9     43.96 F McNeil, Jennelle          10  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10     44.00 F Ryding, Cassandra         SO  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 11     44.04 F Ricker, Kylie             SR  Nashoba             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12     44.07 F Dee, Carly                FR  Wellesley           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 13     44.11 F Farrell, Madison          JR  Dedham              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 14     44.20 F Kralian, Mara             11  Grafton             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 14     44.20 F Miller, Audrey            SR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 16     44.25 F Finnegan, Katherine       10  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17     44.30 F Zolga, Mary                   B-R                 12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 18     44.40 F Medeiros, Kelsey          11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 19     44.44 F Knapp, Melissa            10  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20     44.49 F Singleton, Vanessa        09  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 21     44.60 F Colaianni, Sarah          12  HUDSON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22     44.66 F Butler, Lindsey           SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 23     44.67 F Bennett, Samantha         SO  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 24     44.70 F Baldwin, Courtney         10  LOWELL              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 25     44.73 F D'Errica, Nicola          11  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 26     44.74 F Fierimonte, Marissa       11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 27     44.80 F Jones, Tayana                 East Boston         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 27     44.80 F Sinjour, Annifreed        10  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 29     44.86 F McAvoy, Mary              JR  Walpole             12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 30     44.89 F Speck, Kate               11  Mt. ALVERNIA        12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 31     44.95 F Pratt, Katie              SR  Wellesley           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 32     44.96 F Hull, Jacky               SO  Braintree           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 33     44.99 F Chiong, Kat               SR  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 34     45.00 F Nallen, Karen             SO  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 34     45.00 F Rouillard, Molly          11  DARTMOUTH           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 36     45.01 F Maske, Jayne              10  Grafton             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 37     45.05 F Dourney, Caitlin          10  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38     45.10 F Haggerty, Erin            10  MEDFIELD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38     45.10 F Farland, Shelby           SO  Tantasqua           12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 38     45.10 F Panaro, Amanda            11  ROCKLAND            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 41     45.11 F McCarrick, Kat            SO  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 42     45.13 F Armas, Tiffany            09  BLACKSTONE MILL     12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 43     45.22 F Kleynerman, Laura         12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 44     45.23 F York, Sarah               11  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 44     45.23 F Narbonne, Mimi            8   BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 44     45.23 F Mullen, Whitney           12  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 47     45.30 F Pensack, Danielle         SO  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 48     45.38 F Rodriguez, Katelin        SR  Natick              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 49     45.40 F Dennis, Chrystian             Boston LatinAca     12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 49     45.40 F Somadelis, Nikki          9   HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 49     45.40 F Edge, Desiree             11  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 
Female   600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:37.50 F Jamieson, Dana            JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
  2   1:38.19 F Looney, Meg               11  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  3   1:38.80 F Binder, Molly             JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
  4   1:40.57 F Fox, Rachel               12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  5   1:41.93 F Cunha, Nikky              11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  6   1:42.00 F Choing, Kat               12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  7   1:42.11 F Darden, Jill              JR  Nashoba             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8   1:42.79 F Sullivan, Ashley          11  URSULINE            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  9   1:43.18 F Dunn, BO                  11  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10   1:43.40 F Nyholm, Kathie            SR  Concord-Carl        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 11   1:44.47 F Kornetsky, Emma           10  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12   1:44.60 F O'Loughlin, Caroline      SR  Boston Latin        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 13   1:44.70 F Sullivan, Natalie         JR  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 14   1:44.72 F Pratt, Katie              SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 15   1:44.79 F Leahy, Meghan             09  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 16   1:44.84 F Reynolds, Samantha        11  PLYMOUTH NO.        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17   1:44.90 F Brekka, Kathleen          SO  Quabbin             12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 18   1:45.10 F Burroughs, Ashley         12  ROCKLAND            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 19   1:45.36 F Reilly, Carlin            12  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20   1:45.40 F Hall, Chloe               11  SCITUATE            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 21   1:45.70 F Frieze  , Julia           JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 22   1:45.90 F Burnham-Fay, Elise        11  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 23   1:45.96 F Bock, Laura               11  MEDFIELD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24   1:46.10 F O’brien, Alana            SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 25   1:46.13 F Papalia, Lauren           09  Marlborough         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 26   1:46.38 F Connolly, Carolyn         SO  Weymouth            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 27   1:46.77 F Darden, Maddie            10  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 28   1:46.80 F Norris, Ann               SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 29   1:47.00 F Virzi, Emily              SR  Wayland             12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 29   1:47.00 F Arens, Elizabeth          09  ND ACAD - WOR       12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 31   1:47.33 F Kornetsky, Emma           SO  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 32   1:47.40 F Reed, Olivia              JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 32   1:47.40 F Jensen, Monica            JR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 32   1:47.40 F Urena, Kimberly           10  Marlborough         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 32   1:47.40 F Miller, Caryn             11  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 36   1:47.64 F Rose, Kaitlin             12  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 37   1:47.65 F Kimball, Ellen            SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 38   1:47.70 F Alberto, Alexandria       SR  Concord-Carl        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 39   1:48.03 F Price, Anya               JR  Natick              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 40   1:48.10 F Kunycky, Christina        12  Marlborough         12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 41   1:48.24 F Almeida, Kylie            10  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 42   1:48.28 F Kunycky, Brianna          10  Marlborough         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 43   1:48.32 F Leung, Sally              SR  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 44   1:48.50 F Lukin, Emily              11  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 44   1:48.50 F Wojtasinski, Sophia       01  ND ACAD - WOR       12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 46   1:48.51 F Trzaskos, Allison         SR  Algonquin           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 46   1:48.51 F Penney, Carissa           12  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 48   1:48.60 F Clowes, Dana              SO  Algonquin           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 49   1:48.97 F Teehan, Laura             10  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 50   1:49.20 F MacNeill, Kara            SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 50   1:49.20 F Ferrarini, Maura          08  Spfld. Cathedral    12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 
Female   1000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:10.00 F Mepham, Emily             JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
  2   3:11.28 F Barton, Jess              SR  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  3   3:11.38 F Lodge, Lauren             11  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  4   3:13.05 F Egan, K.                  10  MARIAN-FRAM         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  5   3:13.48 F Shannon, Collen           10  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  6   3:13.62 F Griffin, Alyssa           11  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  7   3:13.73 F Parise, Sabrina           Sr  Brookline           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  8   3:14.38 F Ross, Kristin             11  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  9   3:14.58 F Lukes, Anna               JR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 10   3:14.61 F Brown, Marielle           SR  Natick              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 11   3:14.73 F Oliveira, Megan           11  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12   3:15.04 F Barnicle, Nora            10  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13   3:15.40 F Callahan, Ellen           09  ND ACAD - WOR       12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 14   3:15.50 F Connolly, Carolyn         SO  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 15   3:16.16 F Kunycky, Christina        12  Marlborough         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 16   3:16.60 F Barnicle, Nora            SO  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 16   3:16.60 F Pappas, Calli             SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 18   3:16.66 F Pistang, Molly            10  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 19   3:16.70 F Clake, Holly              FR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 20   3:16.80 F Braver, Diana             JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 21   3:17.10 F McNiff, Shauna            10  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 22   3:17.67 F Sacchetti, Samantha       SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 23   3:18.24 F Arthur, Clair             09  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24   3:18.35 F Kobayashi, Maho           10  WHITINSVILLE        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 25   3:18.75 F Pappas, Calli             10  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 26   3:19.20 F Brust, Casey              12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 27   3:19.36 F Conley, Christina         12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 28   3:19.60 F O'Connell, Maggie         11  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 29   3:19.90 F Carr, Elizabeth           12  RANDOLPH            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 30   3:19.94 F Pearce, Nicole            SR  Weymouth            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 31   3:20.05 F Dinatalie, Victoria       FR  Weymouth            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 32   3:20.06 F McTernan, Julie           JR  Needham             12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 33   3:20.35 F Messinger, Julie          12  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34   3:20.40 F Morss, Amanda             JR  Wayland             12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 35   3:21.35 F Godenzi, Franca           10  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 36   3:21.60 F Wilfert, Amy              SR  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 37   3:21.64 F Ragone, Kat                   Bourne HS           12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 38   3:21.79 F O'Brien, Sarah            SO  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 39   3:22.10 F Bonito, Marissa           11  ROCKLAND            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 40   3:22.14 F White, Rebecca            SO  Natick              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 41   3:22.40 F Ross, Kristen             JR  Shrewsbury          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 42   3:22.70 F Clifford, Danielle        11  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 43   3:22.71 F Zysk, Tacy                SR  Walpole             12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 44   3:22.78 F Clark, Molly              11  COYLE-CASSIDY       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 45   3:22.94 F Pistrang, Molly           SO  WACHUSETT           12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 46   3:23.48 F Pearlman, Julie           JR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 47   3:23.70 F Lemmerman, Megan          JR  Algonquin           12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 48   3:23.90 F Loftus, Christy           SR  Algonquin           12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 49   3:24.00 F Cooney, Olivia            SR  Concord-Carl        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 50   3:24.58 F Arens, Elizabeth          09  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 
Female   1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:20.41 F Barrett, Katie            10  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  2   5:21.00 F Dahlberg, Bridget         SO  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
  3   5:21.44 F Oram, Allyson             09  Marlborough         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  4   5:24.92 F Gallagher, C.             12  MARIAN-FRAM         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  5   5:28.29 F White, Rebecca            SO  Natick              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  6   5:28.72 F Reedich, Lisa             10  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  7   5:29.04 F Bumiller, Mary            12  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8   5:29.70 F Griffin, Jessica          SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
  9   5:31.20 F Fiust, Alexandra          SR  Wayland             12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 10   5:31.35 F Gnirke, Marlis            JR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 11   5:31.52 F Carr, Liz                 12  RANDOLPH            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12   5:32.11 F Lipman, Emily             JR  Needham             12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 13   5:33.30 F Fournier, Emily           12  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 14   5:34.60 F Authur, Clair             FR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 15   5:35.00 F Lewis, Brett              08  ND ACAD - WOR       12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 16   5:35.03 F Ranti, Carolyn            SO  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 17   5:35.70 F Zeytoonian, Stephanie     JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 18   5:36.60 F Vinciullo, Tracey         11  Hudson              12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 19   5:37.30 F Carr, Elizabeth           12  RANDOLPH            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 20   5:38.77 F Bonito, Marissa           11  ROCKLAND            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 21   5:39.10 F Nickerson, Kelsey         SO  Weston              12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 22   5:39.16 F Mahoney, Kristen          JR  Weymouth            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 23   5:39.63 F Long, Kat                 11  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24   5:40.10 F Sarantos, Alex            10  SCITUATE            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 25   5:40.30 F McNiff, Shauna            10  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 26   5:40.50 F Casey, Taylor             SO  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 27   5:40.90 F Romanova, Anna            JR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 28   5:41.39 F MacNeil, Barbara          10  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 29   5:41.70 F Lemmerman, Megan          JR  Algonquin           12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 30   5:42.40 F Wilfert, Amy              SR  Westborough         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 31   5:43.00 F Devlin, Erin              10  TAUNTON             12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 32   5:43.47 F Potter, Rachel            10  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33   5:43.70 F Pelletier, Teresa         10  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 34   5:44.34 F Pavao, Grace              11  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 35   5:44.60 F Duggan, Christine         SR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 36   5:44.72 F Hemley-Bronsyein, Adina   SO  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 37   5:44.75 F Pearce, Nicole            SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 38   5:46.07 F Baltzell, Kelsey          12  SUTTON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39   5:46.40 F Loftus, Christy           SR  Algonquin           12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 40   5:46.70 F McNiff, Danielle          09  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 41   5:47.13 F Sacchetti, Samantha       SR  Weymouth            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 42   5:47.36 F Duggan, Christine         12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 43   5:47.42 F Sheehan, Samantha         12  Grafton             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 44   5:47.60 F Darsch, Rachel            11  SILVER LAKE         12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 45   5:47.67 F Quinn, Karen              10  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 46   5:47.98 F McCarthy, Sarah           SO  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 47   5:48.18 F Clarke, Holly             09  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 48   5:49.84 F Papario, Jess             JR  Walpole             12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 49   5:49.90 F Horowitz, Lindsey         JR  Nashoba             12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 50   5:50.00 F Ginley, Deirdre           12  TAUNTON             12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 
Female   2 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:38.51 F Jones, Emily              10  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  2  11:18.50 F Wilfert, Amy              SR  Westborough         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
  3  11:19.35 F Lee, Liz                  11  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  4  11:27.84 F Ives, Eliza               12  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  5  11:37.79 F Barton, Jess              SR  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  6  11:47.20 F Ross, Kristen             JR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
  7  11:51.20 F Murphy, Lindsay           SR  Weston              12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
  8  11:54.28 F Withers, Cathy            09  Marlborough         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  9  11:54.63 F Tarallo, Julie            12  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10  11:56.60 F Warwick, Kate             JR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 11  11:59.60 F Slote, Nina               JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 12  12:05.80 F Potter, Rachael           SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 13  12:09.15 F Mahoney, Kristen          JR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 14  12:14.18 F Ives, Jennie              10  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 15  12:15.50 F Hylton, Ellie             SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 16  12:15.73 F Keogh, Rosie              10  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17  12:17.10 F Fimoguari, Allison        12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 18  12:18.00 F MacNeill, Barbara         SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 19  12:18.60 F Freeman, Sonya            JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 20  12:19.57 F Harmon, Cassie            11  SHEPHERD HILL       12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 21  12:21.42 F Hylton, Eli               10  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22  12:21.50 F Landers, Daisy            SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 23  12:21.70 F Kay, Sarah                SO  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 24  12:23.00 F Sarantos, Alex            10  SCITUATE            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 25  12:23.87 F Vinciullo, Laurie         8   HUDSON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 26  12:25.70 F Vinciullo, Laurie         8   Hudson              12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 27  12:26.80 F Ellis, Stephanie          09  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 28  12:29.55 F Saraiva, Lauren           11  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 29  12:30.70 F Conner, Allison           SR  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 30  12:31.20 F Meade, Christina          12  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 31  12:31.30 F Landry, Meagan            8   Lunenburg           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 32  12:32.67 F Groopman, Emily           Fr  Brookline           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 33  12:32.90 F Mastandrea, Rachel        JR  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 34  12:35.70 F Croteau, Lauren           JR  Leominster          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 35  12:37.73 F Huber, Ellen              12  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 36  12:41.28 F Gleason, Susannah         FR  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 37  12:42.05 F Perron, Rachel            11  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38  12:42.90 F Harmon, Cassie            JR  SHEPHERD HILL       12/20/2006  SWCL East Non-Division Meets
 39  12:44.43 F Manser, Katherine         11  NIPMUC REG.         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40  12:44.74 F Smith, Haleigh            SR  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 41  12:45.90 F Bhatt, Alka               SO  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 42  12:46.73 F Elcock, Lindsay           10  MEDFIELD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 43  12:46.80 F Crowley, Liz              FR  Algonquin           12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 44  12:48.16 F Griswold, Ali             SO  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 45  12:49.72 F Perry, Olivia             SO  Walpole             12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 46  12:50.30 F Fitzgerald, Nicole        JR  Lunenburg           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 47  12:50.46 F Muldoon, Krysten          12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 48  12:51.97 F Kelly, Christina          SR  Needham             12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 49  12:52.74 F Wiseman, Diana            SO  Walpole             12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 50  12:53.00 F Clayton, Faith            so  Algonquin           12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 
Female   55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.20 F Almstrom, Julie           SR  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  2      8.72 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  3      8.81 F Reosch, Stephanie         12  Old Rochester Re    12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  4      9.00 F Arpino, Ashley            07  Spfld. Cathedral    12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  4      9.00 F Jalbert, Hannah           10  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  6      9.08 F Washington, Jasmin        12  WALTHAM             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  7      9.10 F Fournier, Emily           SO  Tantasqua           12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  7      9.10 F Derosier, Ashlyn          JR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
  9      9.16 F Stakus, Angie             11  NIPMUC REG.         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10      9.19 F Soni, Kat                 11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11      9.20 F Crain, Stephanie          SR  Millbury            12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 12      9.24 F Moss, Karyn               11  MEDFIELD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13      9.29 F Glenzel, Abby             12  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 14      9.34 F Whipp, Chelsea            11  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 15      9.37 F Edge, Dara                10  ATTLEBORO           12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 16      9.38 F Imhoff, Jackie            SR  Milton              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 17      9.44 P Dottin, Jazz              12  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 18      9.50 P Kaufman, Michelle         10  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 18      9.50 F MacMannis, Laurie         JR  Milford             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 20      9.51 F Kaufman, Michele          SO  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 21      9.52 F King, Abby                JR  Wellesley           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22      9.57 F Skeete , Desirie          SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 22      9.57 P Cadrin, Lauren            9   SUTTON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24      9.59 F Laffitte, Luci            JR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 25      9.60 F Koch, Whitney             SR  Nashoba             12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 25      9.60 F Cunningham, Sammi         SR  Milton              12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 27      9.64 F Burke, Sarah              10  DENNIS-YARM         12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 28      9.65 P Conley, Katie             12  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 29      9.69 F Perry, Kimberly           JR  Natick              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 30      9.71 F Faer, Morgan              12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 31      9.75 F Ito, Kate                 12  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 32      9.80 F Merulla, Christina        SR  Millbury            12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 32      9.80 F King, Jackie              SR  Bartlett            12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 32      9.80 F Scibelli, Brooke          SR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 32      9.80 F Dennis, Chrystian             Boston LatinAca     12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 32      9.80 F Vasquezi, Trisha          11  WALTHAM             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 32      9.80 F Petersen, MaryRose        SR  Milford             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 38      9.81 F Lutz, Adrienne            SO  Braintree           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 39      9.88 F Marone, Vicki             JR  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 39      9.88 F Benjamin, Lauren          11  COYLE-CASSIDY       12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 41      9.90 F Dandley, Erinn            SR  Nashoba             12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 41      9.90 F Roberts, Kristen          FR  Marlborough         12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 43      9.94 F Mirochnick, Julia         10  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 44      9.95 P Kineavy, Lara             11  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 45      9.99 F Lattanzi, Olivia          SR  Milton              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 45      9.99 P Harrington, Kaliegh       12  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 47     10.00 F Flatley, Beth             SR  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 47     10.00 F Nee, Ally                 11  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 47     10.00 P Marone, Vicki             11  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 47     10.00 F Puchol, Kelsey            FR  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 47     10.00 F DiLoreto, Stef            SR  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 
Female    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-02.00 F Forster, Jess             11  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  2   5-02.00 F Barber, Lauren                NEW BEDFORD         12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
  3   5-01.00 F Hanly, Ailish             SO  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
  3   5-01.00 F Imhoff, Jackie            SR  Milton              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  3   5-01.00 F Kilgallen, Katie          12  ROCKLAND            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
  3   5-01.00 F Muir, Hanna               SO  Wellesley           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  3   5-01.00 F Butler, Dana              11  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  3   5-01.00 F Nee, Ally                 11  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
  3   5-01.00 F Crutchfield, Natalie      SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 10   5-00.00 F Berkland, Sarah           12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10   5-00.00 F Breckenridge, Jill        JR  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 10   5-00.00 F Garcia, Gwennie           SO  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 10   5-00.00 F Kilroy, Kim               11  FONTBONNE           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10   5-00.00 F Flemming, Maggie          10  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10   5-00.00 F Gray, Laura                   FAIRHAVEN HS        12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 10   5-00.00 F Ferrarini, Maura          08  Spfld. Cathedral    12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 10   5-00.00 F Samoiloff, Kelly          11  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10   5-00.00 F Judge, Kristen            11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 19     1.50m F Trojano, Priscilla        11  COYLE-CASSIDY       12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 20   4-11.00 F Sullivan, Natalie         JR  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 20   4-11.00 F Lutz, Adrienne            SO  Braintree           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 20   4-11.00 F Flemming, Maggie          SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 20   4-11.00 F Melchiorri, Andrea        SR  Natick              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 20   4-11.00 F Feighery, Orna            12  WESTBOROUGH         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20   4-11.00 F Batten, Amanda            12  OAKMONT REG.        12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20   4-11.00 F Murray, Taylor                B-R                 12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 20   4-11.00 F Kilgallen, Kate           12  ROCKLAND            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20   4-11.00 F Braver, Diana             JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 20   4-11.00 F Laffitte, Luci            JR  Wellesley           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 30   4-10.00 F Scibelli, Brooke          SR  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 30   4-10.00 F Blemis, Alex              12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 30   4-10.00 F Feighery, Orna            SR  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 30   4-10.00 F Vasquezi, Trisha          11  WALTHAM             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 30   4-10.00 F Brekka, Kathleen          SO  Quabbin             12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 30   4-10.00 F Raimondi, Lauren              East Longmeadow     12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 30   4-10.00 F Merulla, Christina        SR  Millbury            12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 30   4-10.00 F Derosier, Ashlyn          JR  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 30   4-10.00 F Crain, Stephanie          SR  Millbury            12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 39     1.45m F Hardigan, Signe           09  DENNIS-YARM         12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 39     1.45m F Nascimanto, Hizia         12  LOWELL              12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 41   4-09.00 F Andrews, Christine        10  SUTTON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 41   4-09.00 F Howell, Alissa            SO  Framingham          12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 41   4-09.00 F Berkland, Sarah           SR  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 41   4-09.00 F McAvoy, Mary              JR  Walpole             12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 41   4-09.00 F Buckley, Ashley           12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 41   4-09.00 F Massarelli, Caroline      10  ND ACAD - WOR       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 41   4-09.00 F Bell, Jenn                SO  Weymouth            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 41   4-09.00 F Tran, Cheryl              09  Milton              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 41   4-09.00 F O'Connor, Meredith        SO  Dedham              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 41   4-09.00 F Zolga, Mary                   B-R                 12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 41   4-09.00 F Bonito, Marissa           11  ROCKLAND            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 41   4-09.00 F Carr, Elizabeth           12  RANDOLPH            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 41   4-09.00 F Gelinas, Ashley           11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 41   4-09.00 F Ryding, Cassandra         SO  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 
Female    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  17-08.50 F Crutchfield, Natalie      SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
  2  16-02.75 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  3  15-11.50 F Koch, Whitney             SR  Nashoba             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  4  15-10.00 F Washington, Jasmin        12  WALTHAM             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  4  15-10.00 F Metivier, Chelsea         11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  6  15-09.50 F Medeiros, Kelsey          11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  7  15-06.25 F Petit, Shaina             12  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8  15-05.50 F McNeil, Jennelle          10  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8  15-05.50 F Bissonnette, Sami             B-R                 12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 10     4.67m F Lundquist, Kristina       11  DENNIS-YARM         12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 11  15-03.25 F Effler, Mara              12  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12     4.65m F McColgan, Elaine          sr  ND ACAD - WOR       12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 12     4.65m F Muise, Lauren             08  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 14  15-03.00 F Bailey  , Candace         JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 15  15-02.50 F Soni, Kat                 11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 16     4.62m F McNeill, Jaunelle         10  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 17  15-01.00 F Mintor, Nerlande              Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 18  15-00.50 F Gottlieb, Jessica         JR  Weston              12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 19  15-00.25 F Zotlola, Sabrina          09  WALTHAM             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20  14-11.50 F Ellis, Elizabeth          JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 20  14-11.50 F Edge, Dara                10  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 22  14-11.25 F Moss, Caitlin             SR  Concord-Carl        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 23  14-11.00 F Muise, Lauren             08  ND ACAD - WOR       12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 23  14-11.00 F Muise, Lauren             08  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 25  14-10.75 F Jalbert, Hannah           10  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 26  14-09.75 F Alvin, Abby               SO  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 27  14-08.00 F Bigda-Peyton, Hope        JR  BEDFORD HS          12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 27     4.47m F Neville, Alex             11  ATTLEBORO           12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 29  14-06.50 F Chen, Jordan              10  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 29  14-06.50 F Kiuru, Beth               12  OAKMONT REG.        12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 31  14-06.00 F Carlyle, Sarah            09  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 32  14-05.75 F Nallen, Karen             SO  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 33  14-05.25 F Chesson, Cachet           11  RANDOLPH            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 33  14-05.25 F Mershant, Carolyn         11  DARTMOUTH           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 33  14-05.25 F Carliyle, Sarah           10  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 36  14-04.00 F Dennis, Chrystian             Boston LatinAca     12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 36  14-04.00 F Hall, Chloe               11  SCITUATE            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 38  14-03.75 F Cullinan, Elizabeth       07  Spfld. Cathedral    12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 39  14-03.50 F Zontini, Kristina         11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40     4.35m F Zantini, Kristina         11  TEWKSBURY           12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 41  14-02.50 F Mandell, Amelia           12  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 42  14-02.25 F Glenzel, Abby             12  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 43  14-01.75 F Clough, Tracy             10  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 44  14-01.50 F Davis, Shannon            10  SILVER LAKE         12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 44  14-01.50 F Whipp, Chelsea            11  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 46  14-01.00 F Russell, Amanda               B-R                 12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 47  14-00.75 F Harrington, Kaliegh       12  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 47  14-00.75 F Clafin, Amanda            10  PEMBROKE            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 49  14-00.50 F Morris, Rachel            12  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 50  14-00.25 F Chen, Jordan              SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 
Female    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  34-00.00 F Allen, Kelly              10  NORTON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  2    10.25m F Lanove, Kate              12  LOWELL              12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  3    10.10m F Allen, Kelly              10  NORTON              12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  4  33-01.00 F Stidsen, Brianna          SR  Shrewsbury          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
  5  33-00.75 F McColgan, Elaine          sr  ND ACAD - WOR       12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
  6  32-10.50 F McColgan, Elaine          12  ND ACAD - WOR       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  7  32-09.75 F Marshia, Alica            SR  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
  8     9.97m F Siscoe, Julia                 Old Rochester Re    12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  9  32-01.25 F Johnson, Monete               John D. O'Bryant    12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 10     9.68m F Urko, Kim                 12  ATTLEBORO           12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 11  31-08.00 F Jordan, Bonnie            08  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 12  31-06.50 F Pineo, Kelly              12  QUIN.-NO. QUIN.     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13  31-05.50 F Jordan, Bonnie            08  ND ACAD - WOR       12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 14  31-03.50 F Foster, Sanya             10  New Leadership C    12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 15  31-03.00 F Jeyaraj, Elisabeth        JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 16  31-01.25 F Halliday, Nicole          12  OAKMONT REG.        12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17  30-11.75 F Kelly, Ashley             12  MIDDLEBORO          12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 18  30-11.50 F Berg, Emmaline            10  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 19  30-10.50 F Kelley, Jackie            SO  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 20  30-09.75 F Verner, Jamie             JR  Natick              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 21  30-06.50 F Bethoney, Kate            JR  Walpole             12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 22  30-02.00 F Cole, Brittany            11  DARTMOUTH           12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 23  30-01.00 F Isman, Tracy              SR  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 24  29-11.75 F Bruce, Michelle           SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 25  29-10.50 F Dion, Nicole              SO  Lunenburg           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 25  29-10.50 F Price, Melissa            SR  Norwood             12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 27  29-10.00 F Robbins, Melinda          Sr  Oxford H.S.         12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 28  29-09.25 F Isman, Tracy              12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 29     9.02m F Jordan, Bonnie            08  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 30  29-07.00 F Boyd, Cartoline               MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 30  29-07.00 F Faer, Morgan              12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 32  29-06.75 F Washington, Aponi         SO  Milton              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 33  29-06.50 F Reiszner, Vicki           JR  Algonquin           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33  29-06.50 F Faer, Morgan              SR  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 35  29-06.00 F Brown, Lily               SR  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 36  29-05.50 F Sullivan, Molly           12  ROCKLAND            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 37  29-05.25 F Dejean, Chrislene             John D. O'Bryant    12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 38  29-03.75 F Wayman, Amy               12  SHEPHERD HILL       12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39  29-02.25 F Hadley, Kristie           07  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 40     8.89m F Kaltenburch, Hannah       11  TEWKSBURY           12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 40  29-02.00 F Trudeau, Ashley           12  ROCKLAND            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 40  29-02.00 F Anderson, Emily           FR  Milton              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 43  29-00.50 F Soares, Chrissy           11  TAUNTON             12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 44  29-00.00 F Thronton, Adrienne            John D. O'Bryant    12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 44  29-00.00 F Jarmulowicz, Jackie       SR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 46     8.83m F Canepari, Amanda          12  DENNIS-YARM         12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 47  28-11.50 F Conway, Catherine         JR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 48  28-11.00 F Kaltenback, Hannah        11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 49  28-10.50 F Stoller, Sam              SR  Walpole             12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 50  28-10.00 F Collins, Kristin          JR  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 51  20-02.50 F Covill, Emily             FR  SHEPHERD HILL       12/20/2006  SWCL East Non-Division Meets
 52  17-07.00 F Copland, Lisa             FR  Uxbridge            12/20/2006  SWCL East Non-Division Meets
 
Male   55m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      6.50 F Williams, Datrion             Madison Park        12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  2      6.60 F McTiszic, Brandon             Spfld. Cathedral    12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  3      6.69 F McConnell, Chris          09  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  4      6.70 F Hochard, Jake             12  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
  4      6.70 F Stechler, Kevin           JR  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
  6      6.71 F Wornum, Eric              SR  Milton              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  7      6.76 F Forbes, Gordon            12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8      6.80 F Zech, Ryan                SR  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
  8      6.80 F Schussler, Josh               MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  8      6.80 F Bernardo, Nicholas        11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8      6.80 F Allen, Sheldon                Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  8      6.80 F Parkman, Remington            RANDOLPH            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8      6.80 F LaCroix, Nick             SO  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  8      6.80 F Linkow, Nick              SR  Wellesley           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8      6.80 F Tarantino, Jason          SR  Millbury            12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  8      6.80 F Dahl, Nathan              12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  8      6.80 F Alvarez, Alex             JR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 18      6.82 F Fontaine, Brian           11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 18      6.82 P Veras, Thiomar            11  METHUEN             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20      6.83 F Bennet, Michael           JR  Brookline           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 21      6.84 F Starling, Nate            SR  Braintree           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 21      6.84 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 23      6.86 F Sansoucy, Robert          12  St. PETER/MARIAN    12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24      6.90 F Blair, Steve              12  Marlborough         12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 24      6.90 F Smith, Giovanni               West Roxbury        12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 24      6.90 F Moreno, Laurence          11  Tantasqua           12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 24      6.90 F Daly, Brian               SR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 24      6.90 F Palmer, Keith             SR  Nashoba             12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 24      6.90 F Pope, Coleman             JR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 24      6.90 F LaRoche, Gui              SR  Milford             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 24      6.90 F Ross, James               12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 24      6.90 F Brpwn, Frank                  East Boston         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 24      6.90 F Cutler, Kareem                Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 24      6.90 F O'Donnell, Curt           12  DRACUT              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24      6.90 F Schrank, Spencer          12  WACHUSETT           12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 24      6.90 F Alexander, Jamir          12  WACHUSETT           12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 24      6.90 F Whitman, Matt             11  WACHUSETT           12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 24      6.90 F Kane, Tom                     Milford             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 24      6.90 F Hartwell, Jared           Sr  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 40      6.91 P Webster, Ryan             12  MELROSE             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 41      6.92 F Dear, Jamaal              SR  Wellesley           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 41      6.92 F Forbes, Gordon            SR  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 43      6.93 F Searcy, Mike              JR  Natick              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 43      6.93 F Marinakis, Nick           11  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 45      6.94 F Weltman, Phil             JR  Dedham              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 46      6.97 P Wilson, Brendon           11  FALMOUTH            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 46      6.97 P Lamisiere, Hymlaire       11  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 48      6.98 P Klein, Dan                12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 48      6.98 F Pratt, Nick               12  SUTTON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 50      6.99 F Watson, Andre             SR  Braintree           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 50      6.99 F Kamara, David             SR  Wellesley           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 
Male   300m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     36.47 F Wornum, Eric              SR  Milton              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  2     36.50 F Gulino, Matthew           12  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  3     36.52 F O'Connor, Tom             12  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  4     36.63 F Colantuono, Nick          12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  5     36.70 F Jones, Mike               12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  6     36.94 F Mitchell, Avery           SR  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  7     37.03 F Quezada, John             12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8     37.22 F Weltman, Phil             JR  Dedham              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  9     37.40 F Correia, Walter           12  RANDOLPH            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 10     37.67 F Flynn, Jimmy              11  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11     37.70 F Claude, Johnson           12  METHUEN             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12     37.75 F Corriea, Walter               RANDOLPH            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13     37.80 F Baggott, Jim              12  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 14     37.83 F Bennet, Michael           JR  Brookline           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 15     37.90 F Turnbull, Brian           12  BARNSTABLE          12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 16     38.05 F Stack, Brendan            12  PLYMOUTH NO.        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17     38.06 F Stewart, Matthew          SR  Brookline           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 18     38.10 F Mensah, Felix             10  LOWELL              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 19     38.11 F Thibodeau, Kyle           12  WHITINSVILLE        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20     38.12 F Hollander, Jeff           SR  Algonquin           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 21     38.17 F Hohmann, Matt             SR  Weymouth            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 22     38.20 F Lamisere, Hymlaire        JR  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 22     38.20 F McGrath, Peter            12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 24     38.23 F Connor, Paul              SO  Milton              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 25     38.24 F McDonald, Brian           12  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 26     38.30 F Turner, Jermont               Madison Park        12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 26     38.30 F Smith, Jeffrey                John D. O'Bryant    12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 28     38.33 F Lee, Vinnie               SO  Walpole             12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 29     38.42 F Gendron, Donnie           12  LOWELL              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 30     38.45 F Busch, Sean               SR  Nashoba             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 31     38.47 F Kafkas, Nicholas          12  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 32     38.49 F Ryan, Chris               12  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33     38.50 F Freeman, Tyler            JR  Weston              12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 34     38.51 F Zagua, Zach               12  HUDSON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 35     38.55 F Perez, Luis               12  MURDOCK             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 36     38.57 F Kamara, David             SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 37     38.60 F Hartofelis, Greg          JR  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 37     38.60 F Cowen, Dan                JR  Wayland             12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 39     38.61 F Schlorff, Fabian          11  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40     38.65 F Brighenti, Jeff           12  OAKMONT REG.        12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 41     38.70 F Heimann, John             10  BEDFORD HS          12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 42     38.71 F Zoroknog, Joseph          12  LOWELL              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 43     38.80 F Ye, Stanley               JR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 44     38.84 F Oquendo, C.J.             11  MARIAN-FRAM         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 45     38.90 F Flynn, James              JR  Shrewsbury          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 45     38.90 F Agawu, Senyo              SO  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 47     38.93 F Linkow, Nick              SR  Wellesley           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 48     38.94 F Kurz, Dan                 12  MELROSE             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 49     38.96 F Garuey, C.                11  MARIAN-FRAM         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 49     38.96 F Sadler, Layne             11  Nashoba             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 
Male   600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:24.98 F Tino, Brian               12  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  2   1:27.02 F Prior, Tim                12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  3   1:27.18 F Stewart, Matthew          SR  Brookline           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  4   1:27.60 F Novakowski, Evan          12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
  5   1:27.69 F Haschig, Brett            10  OAKMONT REG.        12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  6   1:28.10 F Idelson, Sander           JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
  7   1:28.34 F Wagner, Andrew            SR  Wellesley           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  8   1:28.44 F Paquette, Mark            12  DRACUT              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  9   1:28.50 F Albert, Justin            SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 10   1:28.59 F Baker, Anthony            SR  Brookline           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 11   1:28.60 F Lowe, David               SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 12   1:28.85 F Elhajuajy, Sami           12  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13   1:29.70 F Ruiz, Alejandro           SR  Concord-Carl        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 14   1:29.74 F Thuestad, Izak                Old Rochester Re    12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 15   1:29.80 F Smith, Robert                 Wareham HS          12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 15   1:29.80 F Lee, Alexander            SR  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 17   1:29.87 F Bowman, Justin            11  PLYMOUTH NO.        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 18   1:30.02 F Gargan, Pat               11  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 19   1:30.22 F Murrayh, Mike             12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20   1:30.28 F Briggs, Chris             SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 21   1:30.40 F Pelletier, James          12  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 22   1:30.46 F Itz, David                SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 23   1:30.60 F Silva, Matt               12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24   1:30.90 F Long, Alex                SO  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 25   1:30.94 F Martin, Rob               10  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 26   1:31.00 F Camara, Matt              11  TAUNTON             12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 27   1:31.03 F Perrin, Jesse             10  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 28   1:31.08 F Dougherty, Colin          12  LOWELL              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 29   1:31.10 F Elhajjajy, Sami           SR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 30   1:31.18 F Kaminski, Jared           11  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 31   1:31.20 F Hollander, Jeff           SR  Algonquin           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 32   1:31.30 F Pereira, Kevin            11  METHUEN             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 32   1:31.30 F Dallos, Andy              SR  Weston              12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 34   1:31.42 F Jordan, Mark              SR  Weymouth            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 35   1:31.51 F Brandso, Morgan               DARTMOUTH           12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 36   1:31.52 F Hanslin, Anthony          6   REVERE              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 36   1:31.52 F Davis, Luke               12  BEDFORD HS          12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38   1:31.60 F Mitchell, Sean            JR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 39   1:31.70 F Behimer, Kevin            12  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 40   1:31.74 F Schlichting, Devin        12  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 41   1:31.90 F Davis, Luke                   BEDFORD HS          12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 42   1:31.94 F Ismail, Amahd             11  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 43   1:32.06 F Coleman, Andrew           12  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 44   1:32.24 F Brakke, Kris              11  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 45   1:32.35 F Frechetter, Kevin         12  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 46   1:32.47 F Grafov, Paul                  DARTMOUTH           12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 47   1:32.59 F Reppucci, Tony            12  LOWELL              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 48   1:32.60 F Goodwin, Devin            11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 49   1:32.63 F Walsh, Zachary            11  SUTTON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 50   1:32.70 F Cunkelman, Nick           SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 
Male   1000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:33.39 F Moriarty, Jeff            12  WESTWOOD            12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  2   2:33.39 F Brousseau, Matt           12  ATTLEBORO           12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  3   2:37.12 F Powers, Brendan           12  MASCONOMET          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  4   2:39.39 F Stewart, Matthew          SR  Brookline           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  5   2:39.75 F Mayell, Tom               SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  6   2:40.40 F Gibson, Robert            JR  Brookline           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  7   2:41.67 F Elhajjujy, Sami           12  Shrewsbury          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  8   2:42.78 F Stack, Chris              SR  Braintree           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  9   2:43.72 F Mercurio, Chris           JR  Brookline           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 10   2:43.81 F Hudson, Guy               12  METHUEN             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11   2:44.07 F Donovan, Ryan             12  ARCH. WILLIAMS      12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12   2:44.44 F Mozienicki, Rob           12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13   2:44.61 F Holmes, Brian             12  HINGHAM             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 14   2:45.00 F Slyvestre, Zack           JR  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 15   2:45.83 F Frissora, Anthony         SO  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 16   2:46.77 F Bickford, Josh            12  SUTTON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17   2:47.00 F Bray, Ben                 12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 18   2:47.25 F Campbell, Nick            12  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 19   2:47.38 F Martel, Derik             11  BURLINGTON          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 20   2:47.80 F Benjamin, Jack            JR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 21   2:47.83 F Luro, Scott               11  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22   2:47.85 F Healy, Denis              12  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 23   2:48.30 F Schwartz, Dan             SR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 24   2:48.38 F Rose, Tyler                   Gr NewBedford Vo    12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 25   2:48.55 F Place, Eric                   Wareham HS          12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 26   2:49.00 F Cutting, Ben              SR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 27   2:49.25 F Hurley, Sean              10  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 28   2:49.33 F Chimielinski, Alexander   12  Framingham          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 29   2:49.38 F Hunt, Justin              12  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 30   2:49.53 F Waters, Dan               12  BEDFORD HS          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 31   2:49.60 F Moyer, Nate               SR  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 32   2:49.74 F Doherty Munro, Luke       10  HUDSON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33   2:49.88 F Manning, Kevin            SR  Milton              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 34   2:50.10 F Leader, Jim               SR  Leominster          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 34   2:50.10 F Reed, Keon                SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 36   2:50.57 F Drake, Ben                12  READING             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 37   2:50.60 F Pope, Dan                 SR  Weymouth            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 38   2:50.88 F Pena, Austin              11  BILLERICA           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39   2:50.90 F Dwyer, Colton             12  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 40   2:50.96 F Dougherty, Colin          12  LOWELL              12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 41   2:51.10 F Hausherr, Dave            JR  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 42   2:51.53 F Graham, Devon             12  SUTTON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 43   2:51.60 F Tieuli, Cam               SO  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 44   2:51.68 F Sun, Peter                12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 45   2:51.80 F Regan, Mike               SR  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 46   2:51.81 F Masse, Andrew                 Apponequet Reg H    12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 47   2:52.13 F Jordan, Mark              SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 48   2:52.27 F Sun, Peter                SR  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 49   2:52.49 F Naughton, Bobby           12  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 50   2:52.50 F Cha, William              SO  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 
Male   1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:34.76 F Gibson, Robert            JR  Brookline           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  2   4:35.40 F Donovan, Sam              SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
  3   4:35.58 F Sylvester, Zack           11  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  4   4:36.24 F Moriarty, Jeff            12  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  5   4:38.73 F Masse, Mike               10  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  6   4:39.39 F Spano, Matt               12  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  7   4:39.62 F MacNeil, Noah             12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8   4:39.68 F Polito, Steve             11  DOHERTY             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  9   4:39.88 F Lankton, Zack             12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10   4:40.11 F Johnson, Partick          12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11   4:40.75 F Ogilvie, Colin            11  HOPEDALE            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12   4:40.90 F Fidler, Dan               SR  Concord-Carl        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 13   4:41.30 F Bray, Ben                 12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 14   4:41.62 F Putzeys, Seb              JR  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 15   4:41.89 F Pope, Dan                 SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 16   4:42.22 F Putzeys, Seb              11  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17   4:43.70 F McGrail, Wilson           JR  Wayland             12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 18   4:44.39 F Lajoie, Steve             11  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 19   4:45.40 F Slyvestre, Zack           JR  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 20   4:45.46 F Campbell, Nick            12  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 21   4:46.37 F Tyrell, James             11  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22   4:46.70 F Aden, Omar                    Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 23   4:46.90 F Norte, Brian              11  TAUNTON             12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 24   4:47.61 F Mercurio, Chris           JR  Brookline           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 25   4:47.65 F Higgins, Kyle             JR  Braintree           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 26   4:48.30 F Holmes, Brian             12  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 27   4:48.55 F Ouellet, Zach             10  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 28   4:48.72 F Waters, Dan               12  BEDFORD HS          12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 29   4:49.03 F Kun, Adrian               SR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 30   4:49.25 F Eisenberg-Guyot, Jerzy    SR  Brookline           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 31   4:49.65 F Myers, Craig              SR  Weymouth            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 32   4:49.88 F Miller, Sam               Jr  Needham             12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 33   4:49.89 F Van der Meeren, Steiner   JR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 34   4:50.00 F Ouellet, Zack             SO  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 35   4:50.08 F McShane, Mike             SR  Natick              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 36   4:50.60 F Grant, Daniel             JR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 37   4:50.76 F O'Neill, Jeremy           12  BILLERICA           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38   4:51.10 F Beck, John                SO  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 39   4:51.76 F Wood, Matt                11  WACHUSETT           12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 40   4:52.61 F Santoro, Nick             SR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 41   4:52.63 F Sanfilippo, Mike          JR  Walpole             12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 41   4:52.63 F Costa, Evan               12  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 43   4:53.60 F Divino, Phil              JR  Concord-Carl        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 44   4:53.70 F Tyrell, James             JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 45   4:53.80 F Linden, Alex              JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 46   4:53.81 F Place, Brian                  Wareham HS          12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 47   4:54.00 F Mello, Dylan              11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 48   4:54.60 F Santos, Ethan             10  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 49   4:54.68 F Connors, Ryan             SR  Milton              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 50   4:54.84 F Cantalupo, Chris              Bourne HS           12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 
Male   2 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:46.54 F Roark, Daniel             11  DRACUT              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  2   9:58.70 F Vance, James              SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
  3   9:59.60 F MacNeil, Noah             SR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
  4   9:59.87 F Shaw, Pete                12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  5  10:05.30 F Warner, Justin            12  SILVER LAKE         12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
  6  10:07.30 F McKinley, Steve           12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
  7  10:11.50 F Boutin, Marc              JR  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
  8  10:11.53 F Gomber, John                  DARTMOUTH           12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
  9  10:13.70 F Saviet, Nat               SR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 10  10:13.77 F Perrone, Frank            12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11  10:14.52 F Brown, David              11  WESTBOROUGH         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12  10:14.78 F Dube, Greg                11  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13  10:16.85 F Duncan, Sean              12  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 14  10:17.36 F Mitchell, Chris               FAIRHAVEN HS        12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 15  10:17.60 F Wortham, Andrew           SO  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 16  10:18.30 F Cunkelman, Ben            SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 17  10:18.50 F Gault, Jonathan               BEDFORD HS          12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 18  10:18.68 F Miller, Sam               Jr  Needham             12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 19  10:18.69 F Wood, Matt                11  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20  10:18.73 F Eisenberg-Guyot, Jerzy    SR  Brookline           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 21  10:20.20 F Robbins, Todd             12  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 22  10:22.40 F Farley, Teddy             SO  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 23  10:24.60 F Finch, Ben                SO  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 24  10:24.91 F Bush, Jeffrey             9   WESTBOROUGH         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 25  10:25.90 F Cerilli, Jason            10  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 26  10:26.90 F Morrissey, Drew           10  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 27  10:27.05 F Bachrach, Eric            11  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 28  10:32.10 F Brown, David              JR  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 29  10:33.10 F Bush, Jeffrey             FR  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 30  10:34.08 F Grogan, Conor             10  HUDSON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 31  10:34.60 F Brunelle, Matthew         JR  Quabbin             12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 32  10:34.90 F McDermott, C.             12  MARIAN-FRAM         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33  10:35.26 F Charette, Norman          12  LOWELL              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34  10:35.58 F Weber, Joe                10  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 35  10:35.60 F Francisco, Jeremy             DARTMOUTH           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 35  10:35.60 F Bhutani, Rahul            SR  Algonquin           12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 37  10:35.80 F Elhajjajy, Sami           SR  Shrewsbury          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 37  10:35.80 F Bergan, Chris             SR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 39  10:36.30 F Ennis, Pat                11  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 40  10:36.42 F Pierangelo, Sam           10  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 41  10:36.84 F Popp, Criag               09  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 42  10:37.55 F Hardiman, Ryan            SO  Brookline           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 43  10:39.70 F Hausherr, Dave            JR  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 44  10:41.80 F Butler, Alastair          10  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 45  10:41.83 F Myers, Craig              SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 46  10:43.40 F Hoyt, Jon                 SR  Leominster          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 47  10:43.80 F Joyce, John               JR  Milford             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 48  10:44.30 F Lajoie, Steve             11  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 49  10:44.43 F Meyers, Matt              11  QUIN.-NO. QUIN.     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 50  10:44.56 F Benoit, Sam                   Diman Reg HS        12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 
Male   55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      7.84 F Sullivan, Matt            12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  2      7.90 F Le Beau, Sam              Jr  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  3      7.97 F Tyrer-Cassell, Myles      11  E.  BRIDGE.         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  3      7.97 F Conway, Chris             11  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  5      8.03 F Langston, Chris           12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  6      8.10 F Campos, Ismar             11  Marlborough         12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
  6      8.10 F Allen, Sheldon                Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  8      8.19 F Dubois, Matt              12  OAKMONT REG.        12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  9      8.20 F Powell, Andrew            JR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 10      8.27 F Rocheleau, Mark           12  DRACUT              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11      8.28 F Lentz, Martin             SR  Wayland             12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 11      8.28 F Wang, Bryant              11  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13      8.30 F Kofos, Monthe             SR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 13      8.30 F McTiernan, Tom            SR  Milford             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 13      8.30 F Huff, Rob                 JR  Milford             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 13      8.30 F Dahl, Nathan              12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 13      8.30 F Shea, Andrew              SR  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 18      8.35 F Reid, Dan                 12  READING             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 19      8.40 F Beal, Jeff                Sr  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 19      8.40 F Cassanelli, Colton        Sr  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 19      8.40 F Monteiro, Anthony         JR  Leominster          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 22      8.41 P Chitro, Matt              11  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22      8.41 F Geary, Sean               12  DENNIS-YARM         12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 24      8.42 P Brown, Jason              10  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 25      8.44 P Hendrix, J.P.             11  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 25      8.44 F Driscoll, John            11  REVERE              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 27      8.46 P Manning, Jeremiah         12  NIPMUC REG.         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 28      8.47 F Brousseau, Ryan           12  LOWELL              12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 29      8.48 F Wang, Bryant              JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 29      8.48 F Zukowski, Dylan           SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 31      8.50 F Palmer, Keith             SR  Nashoba             12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 31      8.50 F Donadt, Even              JR  Algonquin           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 33      8.60 F Morette, Kyle             JR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 33      8.60 F Diaz, Kyle                12  Tantasqua           12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 33      8.60 F Iwanik, Forrest           SR  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 33      8.60 F Chapin, Michael           SR  Shrewsbury          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 37      8.61 F Wlodyka, Ross             12  SCITUATE            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 38      8.63 F Moore, Chris              SR  Milton              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 38      8.63 P Womboldt, James           12  FALMOUTH            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40      8.67 P Landers, Pat              12  HUDSON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 41      8.68 F Chapin, Mike              12  Shrewsbury          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 41      8.68 F Shea, Andrew              12  WESTBOROUGH         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 43      8.69 F McCummings, Theo          JR  Natick              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 44      8.70 F Maddocks, Jordan          SR  Framingham          12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 44      8.70 F Landers, Pat              12  Hudson              12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 44      8.70 P Perreira, Jeff            10  QUIN.-NO. QUIN.     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 47      8.72 F Borland, Drew             SR  Natick              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 48      8.73 F Perry, Matt                   DARTMOUTH           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 49      8.74 P Dowd, Anthony             12  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 50      8.75 F McCarthy, Ryan            SR  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 50      8.75 F Brady, Chris              12  MIDDLEBORO          12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 
Male    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     2.05m F Nelson, Greg              12  BURLINGTON          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  2   6-08.00 F Maddocks, Jordan          SR  Framingham          12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  3   6-05.00 F Asci, Peter                   Old Rochester Re    12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
  4   6-02.00 F Shea, Andrew              SR  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
  4   6-02.00 F Powell, Andrew            JR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
  6   6-01.00 F Shirley, Alex             SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  6   6-01.00 F Lippincott, Alex          JR  Brookline           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  8     1.85m F Brown, Jason              10  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  9   6-00.00 F Scannell, Tim             12  WACHUSETT           12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
  9   6-00.00 F Bergson, Brendan          12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11   5-11.00 F Newberry-Taylor, Bryron   11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 11   5-11.00 F Alvares, Andrew               Diman Reg HS        12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 11   5-11.00 F Newberry-Taylor, Bryron       NEW BEDFORD         12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 11   5-11.00 F Borland, Drew             SR  Natick              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 11   5-11.00 F Everette, Aaron           SR  Framingham          12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 11   5-11.00 F Baltzell, Trent           10  SUTTON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11   5-11.00 F Melvin, Adam              12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 11   5-11.00 F Shea, Andrew              12  WESTBOROUGH         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11   5-11.00 F Perry, Matt                   DARTMOUTH           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 20     1.80m F Mahoney, Mike             12  READING             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 21   5-10.00 F Campos, Ismar             11  Marlborough         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 21   5-10.00 F Feresten, Matt            JR  Westborough         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 23   5-09.00 F Doherty, Jim              12  SCITUATE            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 23   5-09.00 F Barbacano, Mike           12  BEDFORD HS          12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 23   5-09.00 F Weltman, Phil             JR  Dedham              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 23   5-09.00 F Arsenault, Samuel         SO  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 23   5-09.00 F Monseque, Ryan                Wareham HS          12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 23   5-09.00 F Blair, Nick               SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 23   5-09.00 F Shenkin, Aaron            SR  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 23   5-09.00 F Barbacano, Mike               BEDFORD HS          12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 23   5-09.00 F Endres, James             SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 32     1.75m F Cantone, Jonathan         11  LOWELL              12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 32     1.75m F Barbacane, Mike           12  BEDFORD HS          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 34   5-08.00 F Howd, Tom                 12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34   5-08.00 F Wheelright, Andrew        12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34   5-08.00 F Brousseau, Rayn           12  LOWELL              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34   5-08.00 F Jolicoer, Dave            12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34   5-08.00 F Bisset, Mike              SR  Algonquin           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 34   5-08.00 F Smith, Scott              JR  SHEPHERD HILL       12/20/2006  SWCL East Non-Division Meets
 34   5-08.00 F Schwartz, Dan             12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34   5-08.00 F Patel, Pranav             12  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34   5-08.00 F Hesek, Neil               SR  Algonquin           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 34   5-08.00 F Grant, Jack               12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 44   5-07.00 F Hatchett, Josh            SR  Framingham          12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 44   5-07.00 F Sabina, Walter            11  TAUNTON             12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 44   5-07.00 F Schwartz, Dan             SR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 44   5-07.00 F Lentz, Martin             SR  Wayland             12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 44   5-07.00 F Zukowski, Dylan           SR  Weymouth            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 44   5-07.00 F Logan, Mike                   Apponequet Reg H    12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 44   5-07.00 F Tyrer-Cassell, Myles      11  E.  BRIDGE.         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 44   5-07.00 F Lowe, David               SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 44   5-07.00 F Valle, Mike                   Wareham HS          12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 44   5-07.00 F Cusick, Jared                 Case HS             12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 44   5-07.00 F Martin, Nick                  DARTMOUTH           12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 44   5-07.00 F Brown, Nick               SR  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 44   5-07.00 F Epler, Brett              SR  Wellesley           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 
Male    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  20-08.25 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  2     6.25m F Indigaro, Dan             12  BURLINGTON          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  3  20-04.25 F Moussauou, Jon            11  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  4  20-01.00 F Allen, Sheldon                Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  5  19-11.00 F McDonald, Ross            FR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
  6     6.07m F Gaudette, Mark            12  MASCONOMET          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  7  19-09.50 F Costello, Santi           11  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8     6.03m F Rumizen, Steve            11  READING             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  9  19-09.00 F Dhanabalan, Shivagi       SR  Weston              12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 10  19-05.25 F Chang, Justin             12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11  19-05.00 F Phillips, Brian           11  E.  BRIDGE.         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11  19-05.00 F Langston, Chris           12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13  19-04.50 F Littke, Steve             12  SCITUATE            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 14     5.87m F Hatchett, Josh            SR  Framingham          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 15  19-03.00 F Schussler, Josh               MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 16  19-02.00 F Jones, Mike               12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 17     5.83m F Flynn, James              JR  Shrewsbury          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 18  19-01.25 F Gulino, Matthew           12  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 19     5.82m F Baggott, Jim              12  HINGHAM             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 20  18-11.50 F Chang, Justin             SR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 20  18-11.50 F Perreira, Jeff            10  QUIN.-NO. QUIN.     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22  18-11.00 F McTiszic, Brandon             Spfld. Cathedral    12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 23  18-10.75 F Canon, James              12  BARNSTABLE          12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 24  18-10.50 F Parkman, Remington            RANDOLPH            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 25  18-09.00 F Dubois, Matt              12  OAKMONT REG.        12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 25  18-09.00 F Iancovici, Tom            SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 27  18-08.50 F Arneaud, Gerald           JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 28  18-07.00 F Racca, Brian              12  Algonquin           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 29     5.66m F Ngyuen, Johnson           11  DENNIS-YARM         12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 30  18-06.75 F Williams, Marcus          12  DOHERTY             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 31  18-06.50 F Shenkin, Aaron            SR  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 32  18-06.00 F Yuen, Greg                12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33     5.61m F Gulino, Matt              12  ATTLEBORO           12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 34  18-04.25 F Brady, Chris              12  MIDDLEBORO          12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 35  18-03.75 F Adams, Josh               10  METHUEN             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 36  18-02.75 F Womboldt, James           12  FALMOUTH            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 37  18-02.50 F Dowd, Anthony             12  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38  18-02.25 F Whitney, John             11  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39  18-02.00 F Spinelli, John            12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39  18-02.00 F Lai, Andrew               SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 39  18-02.00 F Dahl, Nathan              12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 42  18-01.50 F Leonard, Michael          SR  Concord-Carl        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 42  18-01.50 F Novakowski, Evan          12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 44  18-01.00 F Lew, Greg                 JR  Brookline           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 44  18-01.00 F Michaud, Andrew           SR  Tantasqua           12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 46     5.51m F Zorokong, Joseph          12  LOWELL              12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 47  18-00.75 F Tumena, Alex              11  DOHERTY             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 48     5.49m F Ryan, Chris               12  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 49  18-00.00 F Fortini, Lucas            11  SILVER LAKE         12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 50  17-11.00 F Smith, Darius             10  SILVER LAKE         12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 50  17-11.00 F Illsley, Nathan           11  E.  BRIDGE.         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 
Male    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  53-03.50 F Smith, David              SR  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  2  50-05.00 F Withrow, Dan              SR  Dedham              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  3  50-04.50 F Smith, David              12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  4  50-04.00 F Berliant, Taylor          SR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
  5  48-11.25 F Cole, Will                    DARTMOUTH           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  6  48-07.75 F Graziosi, Jon             12  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  7  48-07.00 F Grande, Chris             12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  8  47-03.00 F Chan, Marvin              SR  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  9  47-02.00 F Chan, Marvin              11  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10  46-05.00 F Feurstein, Spencer        12  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11  45-11.75 F Grande, Chris                 NEW BEDFORD         12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 12  45-10.00 F Berliant, Taylor          12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13  45-03.50 F Kulis, Basil              12  LOWELL              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 14  45-01.75 F Spieler, Kevin            12  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 15  45-00.75 F DeHulle, Andrew           12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 16  44-11.50 F Dimeco, Rocco             12  WACHUSETT           12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 16  44-11.50 F Cardew, Connor            12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 18    13.70m F Spiller, Kevin                ATTLEBORO           12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 19  44-11.25 F Paoe, Joe                 12  QUIN.-NO. QUIN.     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20  44-09.00 F Childress, Adam           SR  Natick              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 21  44-04.50 F Treff, Joe                SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County league Meet #1
 22  44-02.25 F Clarkin, Nate             11  WILMINGTON          12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 23  43-11.50 F Sharp, Alex                   B-R                 12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 24  43-09.00 F Thalheimer, Corey         11  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 25  43-08.75 F Santana, David            12  LOWELL              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 26  43-08.00 F Kearney, Matthew          12  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 27  43-05.00 F Marshia, Sean             JR  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 28  43-03.50 F Natareno, David           12  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 29  43-03.00 F Featherstone, Mark        12  MARIAN-FRAM         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 30    13.09m F Newton, Dan               12  READING             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 31    12.99m F McDonald, Brian           12  WESTWOOD            12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 32  42-07.00 F Haddad, Nick              SR  Natick              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 33  42-06.00 F Nolan, Connor             JR  Westborough         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 33  42-06.00 F Hynes, Russell            SR  Dedham              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 35  42-03.00 F Ianetta, Nicholas         12  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 36  42-02.75 F Hochard, Jake             12  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 37  42-01.75 F Nguyen, Lee               11  PLYMOUTH NO.        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38  42-00.00 F Donlan, Sean              12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39  41-09.25 F Kosh, Benjamin            SR  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 40    12.65m F Kearney, Matt             12  HINGHAM             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 41  41-04.50 F Bodge, Nick               SR  Shrewsbury          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 42  41-04.25 F Donovan, Dan              SR  Walpole             12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 43  41-03.75 F Imeraj, Jah               12  DOHERTY             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 44    12.59m F Lonero, Paul              12  BURLINGTON          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 45  41-02.50 F Sylvia, Tom                   Gr NewBedford Vo    12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 46  41-02.25 F Stone, Alexander          JR  Wellesley           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 47  40-10.75 F Williams, James               East Boston         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 48  40-09.00 F Long, Steve               11  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 49  40-08.50 F Isreal, J.D.              12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 50  40-07.00 F Lombardo, Zack                Gr NewBedford Vo    12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 50  40-07.00 F Amaral, Joe               Sr  Auburn              12/20/2006  SWCL East Non-Division Meets
 52  30-04.00 F Seagrave, Brian           JR  Uxbridge            12/20/2006  SWCL East Non-Division Meets
 53  29-00.00 F Sovchuk, Mark             SR  David Prouty        12/20/2006  SWCL East Non-Division Meets
 54  25-10.00 F Le Beau, Sam              Jr  Auburn              12/20/2006  SWCL East Non-Division Meets
 55  25-06.00 F Meyerdierks, Matt         SO  David Prouty        12/20/2006  SWCL East Non-Division Meets
 56  25-05.00 F Daigneault, Joe           So  Auburn              12/20/2006  SWCL East Non-Division Meets
 57  18-00.50 F Beringer, Riley           FR  SHEPHERD HILL       12/20/2006  SWCL East Non-Division Meets