Licensed To: Notre Dame Academy 
 
Female   55m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      6.50 F Mintor, Nerlande              CHARLESTOWN           2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  2      6.70 F Porter, Nikeala               South Boston          2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  3      6.80 F Nesbitt, Sonya                Fenway                2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  4      6.90 F Lawrence, Mica                CHARLESTOWN           2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  5      7.10 F Thornton, Adrienne            John D. O'Bryant      2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  6      7.20 F Damberville, Tanisha          West Roxbury          2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  6      7.20 F Wells, Mocha                  Dorchester            2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  8      7.29 P King, Aranxta             12  MEDFORD               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  9      7.30 F Valenzula, Indhira            Madison Park          2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 10      7.39 P Crutchfield, Natalie      SR  Acton Boxbor         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 10      7.39 F Bailey  , Candace         JR  Newton South         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 12      7.40 F Richard, Noelle           So  Oxford H.S.         12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 12      7.40 F Felbaum, Jess             12  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 14      7.45 P Hamlett, Danielle             CAMBRIDGE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15      7.47 P Fitzgerald, Katy          12  NO. ANDOVER           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15      7.47 F Metivier, Chelsea         11  NEW BEDFORD           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 17      7.48 F Stabile, Samantha         10  HAVERHILL             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 18      7.50 F Kralian, Mara             11  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 18      7.50 F Clarke, Angela            SR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 18      7.50 F Farland, Shelby           SO  Tantasqua            1/17/2007  SWCL West Duals #3
 21      7.52 P Mintor, Nerlande              CHARLESTOWN           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 22      7.53 F DeAmicis, Alex            SR  Wellesley             2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 22      7.53 P Gottlieb, Jessica         JR  Weston               2/10/2007  Dual County League
 24      7.56 P Eisner, Alyssa            10  BLACKSTONE MILL       2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 24      7.56 F Uretsky, Anna             12  HINGHAM               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 24      7.56 F Johnson, Jess             JR  Framingham            2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 27      7.57 P Diodati, Danielle         12  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 27      7.57 F Marsh, Jessica            11  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 29      7.58 P Muller, Beth              SR  CANTON               2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 29      7.58 F Timmons, Joanna           08  NOTRE DAME          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 29      7.58 F Hennessey, Kathleen       SR  North Attleb         2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 32      7.59 S Stabile, Samantha         10  HAVERHILL             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 33      7.60 F Mask, Jayme               SO  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 33      7.60 F Kelly, Brittany           JR  ALGONQUIN           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 33      7.60 F Simpson, Marissa          FR  Tantasqua            1/17/2007  SWCL West Duals #3
 33      7.60 F Keyes, Joan                   Coyle & Cassidy      1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 33      7.60 F Silvar, Chrissy           SR  Fitchburg             1/3/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-3-07
 38      7.61 S DeAmicis, Alex            12  Wellesley             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 39      7.62 F Ratanajit, Pinky          10  PEABODY               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 39      7.62 P Wheaton, Alley            FR  Weston                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 39      7.62 F Banks, Ezra               FR  Newton South         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 42      7.63 F Madigan, Kelly            JR  Milton                2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 42      7.63 F Hsiung, Casey             JR  Acton Boxbor          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 42      7.63 P Goodwin, Leanne           09  WAKEFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 45      7.64 P Muller, Beth                  CANTON                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 45      7.64 P Petit, Shaina             12  SOMERSET              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 47      7.65 F Ryding, Cassandra         SO  Westford Aca          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 47      7.65 F LeMaire, Sophia           07  Spfld. Cathedral      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 47      7.65 P Muccio, Christina         11  ANDOVER               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 47      7.65 S Ellison, Shanna           12  Brockton              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 47      7.65 P Parsons, Oliva            09  FOXBORO               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 
Female   300m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     40.36 F Izzicupo, Christina           STONEHAM              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2     40.95 F Jamieson, Dana            JR  Lincoln Sudb         2/10/2007  Dual County League
  3     41.50 F Hsiung, Casey             JR  Acton Boxbor          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  4     41.80 F Zolga, Mary                   B-R                   2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5     41.82 F Ryding, Cassandra         SO  Westford Aca         2/10/2007  Dual County League
  6     41.86 F Effler, Mary              10  BISH FEEHAN           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7     41.90 F Trotman, Sarah                CAMBRIDGE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  8     41.97 F Cunningham, Shannon       10  FOXBORO              2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
  9     42.26 F Missert, Sara             11  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 10     42.30 F Shorey, Cara              JR  Acton Boxbor          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 11     42.39 F Ryding, Cassandra G       10  WESTFORD              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 12     42.50 F Mepham, Emily             JR  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 13     42.55 F McGill, Maggie            10  MARSHFLD              2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 14     42.58 F Delgado, Amy                  B-R                   2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14     42.58 F Baker, Courtney           SR  Nashoba               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 16     42.60 F Canavan, Chesey           12  STONEHAM              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 17     42.63 F Sirois, Michelle          10  OLIVER AMES          2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 18     42.66 F McManus, Elizabeth        09  NOTRE DAME           2/10/2007  Dual County League
 18     42.66 F Pratt, Katie              SR  Wellesley             2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 20     42.71 F McNeil, Janelle               BISH FEEHAN          1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 21     42.75 F Leahy, Meghan             09  WACHUSETT             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 22     42.78 F Ryding, Cassandra         10  Westford Aca          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 23     42.80 F Miller, Audrey            SR  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 24     42.84 F Baldwin, Courtney         10  LOWELL                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 25     42.87 F Clapp, Meghan             12  MANSFIELD            2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 26     42.92 F McFayden, Mel             10  IPSWICH               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 27     42.96 F Nielsen, Julie            09  HINGHAM               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 28     42.97 F Kelley, Jamie             10  N.MIDDLESEX           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 29     42.98 F Laffitte, Luci            11  Wellesley             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 30     43.00 F Hall, Chloe               11  SCITUATE             1/17/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #4
 31     43.08 F Farrell, Madison          JR  DEDHAM                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 32     43.10 F Cheek, Chelsee            09  READING               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 33     43.12 F Kelleher, Kristen         12  HOLLISTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 34     43.13 F McNeil, Janelle           10  BISH FEEHAN           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 35     43.14 F McLoughlin, Kristen       JR  North Attleb         2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 36     43.18 F Warren, Caroline          10  SANDWICH              2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 36     43.18 F McLoughlin, Kristen       11  NO. ATTLEBORO         2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 38     43.19 P Etim, Abasi-Odu           11  Brockton              2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 39     43.21 F Felbaum, Jess             12  Grafton             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40     43.29 F McManus, Elizabeth        SO  NOTRE DAME            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 40     43.29 F Drevins, Jessica          12  BELMONT               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 42     43.31 F Darmody, Lindsay              B. STANG             1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 42     43.31 F McNeil, Janelle           10  BISH FEEHAN           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 44     43.32 F Mask, Jayme               SO  Grafton               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 45     43.34 F Pappas, Lindsay               METHUEN               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 46     43.38 F Wise, Briana              10  BURNCOAT              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 47     43.40 F Janecsek, Hannah          09  DOHERTY               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 47     43.40 F Sinjour, Anifreed         10  NEW BEDFORD           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 47     43.40 F Binder, Molly             JR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 50     43.43 F Darmody, Lindsay          11  B. STANG              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 50     43.43 F Medeiros, Kelsey          11  NEW BEDFORD           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 50     43.43 F Darmody, Lindsay          11  B. STANG              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 
Female   300m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     43.38 F Rome, Sara                07  Longmeadow High       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
  2     44.01 F Desrosiers, Jillian       07  MINNECHAUG REG.       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
  3     44.18 F Van Ness, Jillian         09  AGAWAM H.S.           2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
  4     44.50 F Cadet, Sarah                  John D. O'Bryant      2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  5     45.00 F Crawford, Chelsey         09  Westfield High S      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
  6     45.30 F Rowe, Kamilah                 John D. O'Bryant      2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  7     45.40 F Howard, Nia                   Madison Park          2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  8     45.43 F Kapinos, Jen              10  AGAWAM H.S.           2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
  9     45.48 F Moltenbrey, Megan         09  Westfield High S      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 10     45.80 F Jaroszewicz, Maria        08  East Longmeadow       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 11     46.05 F Roux, Angela              07  AGAWAM H.S.           2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 12     46.18 F Fitzsimmons, Alie         10  Spfld. Cathedral      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 13     46.19 F Avery, Christina          09  MINNECHAUG REG.       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 14     46.37 F Esposito, Alexandria      09  MINNECHAUG REG.       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 15     46.62 F Madamba, Nicole           07  West Springfield      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 16     46.80 F Fryer, Danielle           11  MINNECHAUG REG.       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 17     47.82 F Hewins, Lindsey           10  Westfield High S      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 18     48.12 F Krumpholz, Kula           10  NorthamptonHigh       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 19     48.70 F Hua, Sue                      Boston LatinAca       2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 20     48.71 F LaFountain, Kristin       09  Longmeadow High       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 21     48.91 F Hood, Katie               07  Westfield High S      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 22     48.99 F Sweeney, Alyssa           09  Holyoke HighSch       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 23     49.88 F Forrette, Lindsay         09  Chicopee Compreh      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 24     50.93 F Bond, Aliya               08  AMHERST REG           2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 25     52.70 F Kamara, Marilyn               CHARLESTOWN           2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 26     54.40 F Jones, Tayana                 East Boston           2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 27     56.50 F Johnson, Kiara                CHARLESTOWN           2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 28     59.70 F Paftalaky, Elda               Fenway                2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 
Female   600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:33.95 F Looney, Meg               11  BISH FEEHAN           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2   1:35.40 F Jamieson, Dana            JR  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  3   1:35.45 F Binder, Molly             11  Lincoln Sudb          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4   1:35.69 F Ryan, Kathleen            10  FRANKLIN              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5   1:36.23 F Nyholm, Kathie            12  CONCORD-CARLISLE      2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6   1:36.38 F Nyholm, Kathie            SR  CONCORD-CARLISLE     2/10/2007  Dual County League
  7   1:36.50 F Binder, Molly             JR  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  8   1:36.55 F Griffin, Jessica          SO  Lincoln Sudb         2/10/2007  Dual County League
  9   1:36.62 F Griffin, Jessica          10  Lincoln Sudb          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10   1:36.87 F Mepham, Emily             JR  Lincoln Sudb         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 11   1:37.27 F Ryan, Kathleen            ph  FRANKLIN             2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 12   1:37.48 F Gallagher, Christi M      12  MARIAN-FRAM           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 13   1:37.78 F Braver, Diana             JR  Newton South         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 14   1:38.26 F Hall, Chloe               11  SCITUATE              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15   1:39.06 F Parker, Amanda            11  NO. ATTLEBORO         2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 16   1:39.33 F Gallagher, Christi        sr  MARIAN                1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 17   1:39.46 F Allen, Katelyn            12  MARSHFLD              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 18   1:39.47 F Chiong, Kat               12  NEWTON NORTH          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 19   1:39.97 F Bissonnette, Samantha         B-R                   2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 20   1:40.19 F Pratt, Katie              12  Wellesley             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 21   1:40.20 F Brice, Tricia             12  CHELMSFORD            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 22   1:40.22 F Kouri, Ana                10  LEXINGTON             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 23   1:40.44 F Dunn, BO                  11  BROMFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 24   1:40.50 F Parker, Amanda            JR  North Attleb         2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 25   1:40.57 F Fox, Rachel               12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 26   1:40.66 F Darden, Jill              JR  Nashoba               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 27   1:40.87 F Heyison, Caila            12  Wellesley             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 28   1:40.88 F Sullivan, Ashley          11  URSULINE              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 29   1:40.94 F Braver, Diana R           11  Newton South          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 30   1:41.25 F Booth, Lindsey            12  FRANKLIN              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 31   1:41.39 F Hartnett, Katelyn             DANVERS               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 32   1:41.45 F Burroughs, Ashley         12  ROCKLAND              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 33   1:41.54 F Jensen, Monica            JR  Acton Boxbor         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 34   1:41.64 F Connolly, Carolyn         SO  Weymouth              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 35   1:41.71 F Neville, Alex             11  ATTLEBORO             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 36   1:41.79 F MacLellan, Katelyn        07  MINNECHAUG REG.       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 37   1:41.93 F Cunha, Nikky              11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38   1:41.96 F Chiong, Kat               SR  NEWTON NORTH         1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 39   1:42.00 F Choing, Kat               12  NEWTON NORTH        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40   1:42.02 F Authur, Clair             FR  Lincoln Sudb         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 41   1:42.11 F Chiong, Kat               SR  Newton North          2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 42   1:42.14 F Sleight, Michaela         11  DARTMOUTH             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 43   1:42.17 F Greichen, Tara            11  READING               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 43   1:42.17 F Zolga, Mary                   B-R                  1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 45   1:42.21 F Kornetsky, Emma           SO  Newton North          2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 46   1:42.52 F Neville, Alexandra        11  ATTLEBORO            1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 47   1:42.77 F Urena, Kimberly           10  Marlborough           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 48   1:42.79 F Sullivan, Ashley          11  URSULINE            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 49   1:42.88 F Bock, Laura               11  MEDFIELD              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 49   1:42.88 F Knoblock, Amy             12  PLYM. SO.             2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 
Female   1000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:56.03 F Dahlberg, Bridget         SO  Newton South          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2   2:57.75 F Jones, Emily              10  BROMFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  3   2:58.30 F Binder, Molly             JR  Lincoln Sudb         2/10/2007  Dual County League
  4   2:58.70 F Dahlberg, Bridget         SO  Newton South          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  5   2:59.13 F Shannon, Colleen          10  ANDOVER               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6   2:59.55 F Fox, Rachel               12  ANDOVER               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7   2:59.87 F O'Loughlin, Caroline      SR  BOSTON LATIN         2/10/2007  Dual County League
  8   3:03.00 F Griffin, Jessica          SO  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  9   3:03.92 F Ranti, Carolyn            SO  Newton North          2/1/2007  Bay State League Meet Block6
 10   3:04.02 F Baker, Rebecca            11  NO. ANDOVER           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11   3:04.20 F Rocco, Alyse                  CANTON                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 12   3:04.60 F Mepham, Emily             11  Lincoln Sudb          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 13   3:05.04 F Egan, Kelly               10  MARIAN-FRAM           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14   3:05.40 F Jamieson, Dana            JR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 15   3:05.47 F McNiff, Shauna            10  HINGHAM               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 16   3:05.84 F Ives, Eliza               12  BROMFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 17   3:06.14 F Godfrey, Lea              12  FRANKLIN              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 18   3:06.15 F McNiff, Avery D           11  GLOUCESTER            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 19   3:06.23 F Vest, Chelsey                 SOMERSET             1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 20   3:06.37 F Ryan, Kathleen            10  FRANKLIN              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 21   3:06.38 F Vest, Chelsey             11  SOMERSET              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 22   3:06.86 F Ross, Kristen             JR  Shrewsbury            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 23   3:06.88 F Griffen, Jess             10  Lincoln Sudb          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 24   3:07.08 F Sacchetti, Sam                Weymouth              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 25   3:07.25 F Morss, Amanda             JR  Wayland              2/10/2007  Dual County League
 26   3:07.29 F Griffin, Alyss                BISH FEEHAN          1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 27   3:07.48 F Griffin, Alyssa           11  BISH FEEHAN           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 28   3:07.67 F Booth, Lindsey            Sr  FRANKLIN             2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 29   3:07.83 F Zeytoonian, Stephanie     JR  Lincoln Sudb         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 30   3:08.18 F O'Brien, Alana            SR  Newton South         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 31   3:08.28 F Ranti, Carolyn            SO  NEWTON NORTH         1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 32   3:08.48 F Godfrey, Lea              Sr  FRANKLIN             2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 33   3:08.58 F Lukes, Anna               11  Wellesley             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 34   3:08.72 F Kaczynski, Christina      09  DANVERS               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 35   3:09.00 F Alberto, Alexandria       SR  CONCORD-CARLISLE     2/10/2007  Dual County League
 36   3:09.20 F Alves, Jill               11  WHIT-HANS             2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 37   3:09.33 F Papirio, Jess             11  Walpole               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 38   3:09.35 F Egan, Kelly               so  MARIAN                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 39   3:09.65 F Bajor, Anne               10  METHUEN               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 40   3:09.72 F Pappas, Calli             SO  Lincoln Sudb         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 41   3:09.86 F Callahan, Ellen           09  NOTRE DAME           2/10/2007  Dual County League
 42   3:09.88 F O'Brien, Sarah            SO  Wellesley             2/1/2007  Bay State League Meet Block6
 43   3:09.94 F Burgess, Courtney         12  DRACUT                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 44   3:10.00 F Ranti, Carolyn            SO  NEWTON NORTH         1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 44   3:10.00 F Mepham, Emily             JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 46   3:10.09 F Nathan, Kathryn           10  PEMBROKE              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 47   3:10.37 F O'Leary, Ellen            FR  BISH FENWICK          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 48   3:10.38 F Parise, Sabrina           Sr  Brookline             2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 49   3:10.60 F Bumiller, Mary            12  HOPKINTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 50   3:10.68 F Parand, Sheena            11  MILLIS                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 
Female   1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:57.32 F Barton, Jess              SR  Newton North          2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
  2   5:08.33 F Dahlberg, Bridget         SO  Newton South          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  3   5:08.66 F Dahlberg, Bridget         SO  Newton South         2/10/2007  Dual County League
  4   5:12.61 F Oram, Allyson             09  Marlborough           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5   5:14.77 F O'Loughlin, Caroline      12  BOSTON LATIN          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6   5:14.96 F Lee, Liz                  11  BROMFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7   5:14.98 F Ranti, Carolyn            SO  Newton North          2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
  8   5:17.02 F Lanois, Emily             10  HAMILTON-WEN          1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  9   5:17.26 F Carr, Liz                 12  RANDOLPH              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10   5:17.51 F Leahy, Amanda             12  LOWELL                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11   5:18.25 F Rocco, Alyse              JR  CANTON               2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 12   5:18.30 F Jones, Emily              10  BROMFIELD            1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 13   5:20.01 F Kelley, Christina         12  NEEDHAM               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14   5:20.41 F Barrett, Katie            10  BISH FEEHAN         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 15   5:20.60 F Ryan-Davis, Juliet        SO  Newton South         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 16   5:21.34 F Almeida, Lauren           10  READING               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 17   5:21.76 F Casey, Taylor             SO  Westford Aca         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 18   5:22.16 F Lodge, Lauren             11  HOPKINTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 19   5:22.33 F Nickerson, Kelsey         SO  Weston               2/10/2007  Dual County League
 20   5:22.60 F Wojtasinski, Sophia       01  NOTRE DAME           2/10/2007  Dual County League
 21   5:22.64 F Shanley, Molly            11  MARSHFLD              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 22   5:23.06 F McNamara, Stephanie       SR  North Attleb         2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 23   5:23.45 F Binney, Julie             10  OLIVER AMES          2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 24   5:23.93 F Fullerton, Mary           09  HAVERHILL             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 25   5:24.00 F White, Rebecca            SO  Natick                2/1/2007  Bay State League Meet Block6
 26   5:24.05 F Cliford, Danielle         11  ATTLEBORO             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 27   5:24.21 F Ferrarini, Maura          11  CATHEDRAL (SP)        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 28   5:24.59 F Warwick, Kate             JR  Acton Boxbor          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 29   5:24.60 F Mepham, Emily             JR  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 30   5:24.70 F McNiff, Shauna            10  HINGHAM              1/23/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #5
 31   5:24.92 F Gallagher, C.             12  MARIAN              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 32   5:24.94 F Lesniak, Lauren           12  DRACUT                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 33   5:25.48 F Mahoney, Kristen          JR  Weymouth              2/1/2007  Bay State League Meet Block6
 34   5:26.55 F Perry, Julia              10  READING               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 35   5:26.90 F Wilfert, Amy              SR  WESTBOROUGH          1/20/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-20-07
 36   5:26.93 F Devlin, Erin              10  TAUNTON              1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 37   5:27.30 F Carr, Elizabeth           12  RANDOLPH             1/23/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #5
 38   5:27.95 F Croteau, Lauren           JR  Leominster            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 39   5:28.10 F Pappas, Calli             SO  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 40   5:28.53 F Fiust, Alexandra          SR  WAYLAND               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 41   5:28.66 F Leroux, Chelsea           12  BARNSTABLE            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 42   5:28.72 F Reedich, Lisa             10  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 43   5:28.84 F Alves, Jill               11  WHIT-HANS             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 44   5:29.04 F Bumiller, Mary            12  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 45   5:29.05 F Swanson, Lianne           11  FRANKLIN              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 46   5:29.24 F Gallagher, Christi        sr  MARIAN                1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 46   5:29.24 F Ranti, Carolyn            10  NEWTON NORTH          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 48   5:29.44 F Spencer, Emma             11  WINCHESTER            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 49   5:29.66 F Barry, Megan              09  DENNIS-YARM           2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 50   5:29.70 F Griffin, Jessica          SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 
Female   2 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:38.51 F Jones, Emily              10  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  2  10:52.67 F Wetherbee, Colleen        12  DENNIS-YARM           2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
  3  11:00.99 F Davidner, Jenna           09  OLIVER AMES           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4  11:03.94 F Eidmann, Johanna          10  WINCHESTER            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5  11:05.30 F Dahlberg, Bridget         SO  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  6  11:18.50 F Wilfert, Amy              SR  WESTBOROUGH         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
  7  11:19.35 F Lee, Liz                  11  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8  11:19.63 F Price, Anya               JR  Natick                2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
  9  11:20.27 F Wilfert, Amy              12  WESTBOROUGH           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10  11:20.81 F MacKay, Rebekah           12  WHITINSVILLE          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 11  11:21.16 F White, Rebecca            SO  Natick                2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 12  11:27.84 F Ives, Eliza               12  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13  11:31.22 F Warwick, Kate             JR  Acton Boxbor         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 14  11:32.19 F McNamara, Stephanie       12  NO. ATTLEBORO         2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15  11:34.12 F Fournier, Emily           12  ATTLEBORO             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 16  11:34.14 F White, Rebecca            10  Natick                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 17  11:34.58 F Mahoney, Kristen          JR  Weymouth              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 18  11:36.61 F Pearce, Nicole            SR  Weymouth              2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 19  11:37.62 F Lipman, Emily             JR  NEEDHAM               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 20  11:37.79 F Barton, Jess              SR  NEWTON NORTH        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 21  11:39.38 F Simeone, Ali              10  STONEHAM              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 22  11:39.59 F Martin, Kristen           12  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 23  11:39.81 F Kluge, Kasey              11  BEVERLY               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 24  11:40.79 F Barry, Megan              09  DENNIS-YARM           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 25  11:42.22 F Cleary, Meghan            12  WINCHESTER            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 26  11:44.05 F Harmon, Cassie            11  SHEPHERD HILL         2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 27  11:44.10 F Hazel, Mary Kate          11  CHELMSFORD            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 28  11:46.70 F Rudie, Emma               SR  Newton South          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 29  11:46.94 F Mann, Jen                 10  CHELMSFORD            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 30  11:47.20 F Ross, Kristen             JR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 31  11:47.26 F Pisarik, Alyssa           11  CHELMSFORD            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 32  11:47.70 F O'Loughlin, Caroline      SR  BOSTON LATIN         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 33  11:47.76 F Fannon, Alicia            10  HAVERHILL             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 34  11:48.01 F Walsh, Lindsey            09  SWAMPSCOTT            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 35  11:50.10 F Shanley, Molly            11  MARSHFLD             1/18/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 5-2006-07
 36  11:50.45 F Stocker, Lauren           07  Spfld. Cathedral      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 37  11:51.20 F Murphy, Lindsay           SR  Weston              12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 38  11:52.08 F Ives, Jennie              10  BROMFIELD             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 39  11:52.20 F Stocker, Lauren           07  CATHEDRAL (SP)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 40  11:52.70 F Lewis, Brett              08  NOTRE DAME           1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 41  11:53.65 F Tarallo, Julie                BISH FEEHAN          1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 42  11:54.28 F Withers, Cathy            09  Marlborough         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 43  11:54.29 F Custodio, Jill            11  WAKEFIELD             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 44  11:54.63 F Tarallo, Julie            12  BISH FEEHAN         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 45  11:54.81 F Potter, Rachael           10  Lincoln Sudb          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 46  11:55.09 F Lewis, Brett              08  NOTRE DAME           2/10/2007  Dual County League
 47  11:56.69 F Fineman, Melanie          FR  Newton South         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 48  11:57.03 F Slote, Nina               JR  Newton South         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 49  11:57.36 F Keogh, Rosie              10  HOLLISTON             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 50  11:57.58 F Meagher, Chrissy          Sr  Fontbonne Ac          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 
Female   55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.20 F Almstrom, Julie           SR  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  2      8.36 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  3      8.50 P Trojano, Priscilla        11  Coyle & Cassidy      1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
  4      8.58 P Ferreira, Meghan          10  MANSFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4      8.58 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD          1/12/2007  OCL  Meet #4
  6      8.62 F Reusch, Stephanie             Old Rochester Re      2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7      8.70 F Derosier, Ashlyn          JR  Shrewsbury           1/17/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-17-07
  8      8.72 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  9      8.79 P Mello-Frost, Linee        12  NEW BEDFORD           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10      8.81 F Reosch, Stephanie         12  Old Rochester Re    12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 11      8.84 F Edge, Dara                10  ATTLEBORO             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 12      8.86 P Moss, Karyn               11  MEDFIELD              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 13      8.90 F Whipp, Chelsea            11  SOMERSET              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14      8.93 F Imhoff, Jackie            SR  Milton                2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 15      8.96 F Toussaint, Antoinette         SOMERSET             2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 16      9.00 F Arpino, Ashley            07  CATHEDRAL (SP)      12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 16      9.00 F Jalbert, Hannah           10  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 18      9.01 P Toussaint, Antoinette     11  SOMERVILLE            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 19      9.02 P Whipp, Chelsea                SOMERSET             1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 20      9.03 F Mello-Frost, Linee        12  NEW BEDFORD          1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 21      9.05 P Glenzel, Abby             12  HINGHAM               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 22      9.08 F Washington, Jasmin        12  WALTHAM             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22      9.08 S Fortes, Katelyn           10  OLIVER AMES           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 24      9.09 P King, Abby                JR  Wellesley             2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 25      9.10 F Fournier, Emily           SO  Tantasqua           12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 25      9.10 F Deininger, Christy        FR  North Attleb         2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 27      9.11 P King, Abby                11  Wellesley             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 27      9.11 F Dixon, Kat                Sr  FRANKLIN             2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 29      9.13 F Laffitte, Luci            JR  Wellesley             2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 30      9.15 P Skeete , Desirie          SR  Newton South         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 31      9.16 F Stakus, Angie             11  NIPMUC REG.         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 31      9.16 F McGeoghan, Katherine      08  AGAWAM H.S.           2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 33      9.17 F Leung, Sophie             SR  Wayland              2/10/2007  Dual County League
 34      9.18 P Burke, Sarah              10  DENNIS-YARM           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 34      9.18 F Norvaisa, Audra           10  SHARON                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 36      9.19 P O'Sullivan, Haley         12  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 36      9.19 F Soni, Kat                 11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38      9.20 P Dixon, Kat                12  FRANKLIN              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 38      9.20 F Crain, Stephanie          SR  MILLBURY MEM        12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 40      9.21 F Norvaisa, Audra           SO  Sharon High          2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 41      9.22 F MacMannis, Laurie         JR  Milford              1/27/2007  Mid Wach A Division League Meet
 42      9.23 P Johnson, Reanna           12  CAMBRIDGE            2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 43      9.24 F Holland, Alison           10  WATERTOWN             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 44      9.27 F Huie, Taylor              12  NORWELL               2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 44      9.27 S Zizza, Elaina                 STONEHAM              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 44      9.27 F Faer, Morgan              SR  Newton North          2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 44      9.27 S Crain, Stephanie          12  MILLBURY MEM          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 48      9.28 F O'Connor, Meredith        SO  Dedham                2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 49      9.29 P Faer, Morgan              SR  NEWTON NORTH          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 50      9.30 S Vandeventer, Alix         11  NO. ATTLEBORO         2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 
Female    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-07.00 F Watson, Grace             12  BELMONT               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2   5-05.00 F Izzicupo, Christina           STONEHAM              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2   5-05.00 F Imhoff, Jackie            SR  Milton               1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  2   5-05.00 F Muir, Hanna               SO  Wellesley            1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  5   5-03.00 F Judge, Kristen            11  TEWKSBURY             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
  5   5-03.00 F Curley, Leanne            10  BLACKSTONE MILL       2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
  5   5-03.00 F Hanly, Ailish             SO  Westford Aca          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  5   5-03.00 F Toussaint, Antoinette     11  SOMERVILLE            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5   5-03.00 F Gelinas, Ashley           11  NEW BEDFORD          1/12/2007  OCL  Meet #4
 10   5-02.00 F Toussaint, Antoinette         SOMERSET             2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 10   5-02.00 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD         12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 10   5-02.00 F Weeks, Laura              10  OLIVER AMES          2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 10   5-02.00 F Forster, Jess             11  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10   5-02.00 F McGeoghan, Katherine      08  AGAWAM H.S.           2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 10   5-02.00 F Allen, Kim                SR  N.MIDDLESEX           1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 10   5-02.00 F Brekka, Kathleen          SO  Quabbin               1/6/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-6-07
 17   5-01.00 F Dixon, Kat                Sr  FRANKLIN             2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 17   5-01.00 F Lutz, Adrienne            SO  Braintree             2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 17   5-01.00 F Flemming, Maggie          SO  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 17   5-01.00 F Braver, Diana             JR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 17   5-01.00 F Nee, Ally                 11  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 17   5-01.00 F Tran, Cheryl              09  Milton                2/1/2007  Bay State League Meet Block6
 17   5-01.00 F Murray, Taylor                B-R                  1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 17   5-01.00 F Warren, Caroline          10  SANDWICH              1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 17   5-01.00 F Maggy, Adamy              11  LOWELL                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 17   5-01.00 F Feighery, Orna            12  WESTBOROUGH           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 17   5-01.00 F Nee, Ally                 11  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 17   5-01.00 F Hanly, Ailish J           10  WESTFORD              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 17   5-01.00 F Crutchfield, Natalie      SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 17   5-01.00 F Tran, Cheryl              10  MILLIS                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 17   5-01.00 F Woodward, Cara            11  EVERETT HS            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 17   5-01.00 F Fortes, Katelyn           10  OLIVER AMES           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 17   5-01.00 F Butler, Dana              11  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17   5-01.00 F Siegal, Alexa             12  ARL. CATH.            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 17   5-01.00 F Melchiorri, Andrea        SR  Natick                2/1/2007  Bay State League Meet Block6
 17   5-01.00 F Joseph, Laurie            11  Brockton            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 17   5-01.00 F Stabile, Samantha         10  HAVERHILL             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 17   5-01.00 F Kilgallen, Katie          12  ROCKLAND            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 17   5-01.00 F Nally, Madeline           12  READING               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 40   5-00.00 F Samoiloff, Kelly          11  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40   5-00.00 F Kilroy, Kim               11  Fontbonne Ac        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40   5-00.00 F Siegel, Alexa             SR  ARLINGTON CA        12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 40   5-00.00 F Peterson, Kristen         10  WACHUSETT            1/27/2007  Mid Wach A Division League Meet
 40   5-00.00 F Gray, Laura                   FAIRHAVEN HS        12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 40   5-00.00 F Scibelli, Brooke          SR  Shrewsbury           1/27/2007  Mid Wach A Division League Meet
 40   5-00.00 F Walczak, Leah             JR  Northbridge          1/17/2007  SWCL East Duals #3
 40   5-00.00 F Daley, Tiffany            FR  ALGONQUIN            1/27/2007  Mid Wach A Division League Meet
 40   5-00.00 F Flemming, Maggie          10  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40   5-00.00 F Crain, Stephanie          SR  MILLBURY MEM         1/10/2007  SWCL East Dual Meet #2
 40   5-00.00 F Berkland, Sarah           12  NEWTON NORTH        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40   5-00.00 F Merulla, Chritsina        SR  MILLBURY MEM          1/3/2007  SWCL East Division Meet #1
 40   5-00.00 F Feighery, Orna            SR  WESTBOROUGH           1/6/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-6-07
 40   5-00.00 F Breckenridge, Jill        JR  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 40   5-00.00 F Ferrarini, Maura          08  Spfld. Cathedral      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 40   5-00.00 F Poirier, Leanne               SEEKONK              1/27/2007  Janiak T&F Invitational
 40   5-00.00 F Garcia, Gwennie           SO  WESTBOROUGH         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 40   5-00.00 F Ferrarini, Maura          11  CATHEDRAL (SP)      12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 
Female    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  19-03.50 F King, Aranxta             12  MEDFORD               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2  17-08.50 F Crutchfield, Natalie      SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
  3  17-07.25 F Sanchez, Arie             SO  NEWTON NORTH         1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
  4  17-02.75 F McNeil, Janelle               BISH FEEHAN          1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
  5  17-01.50 F Effler, Mary              10  BISH FEEHAN          1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
  6  16-11.00 F Gottlieb, Jessica         JR  Weston               2/10/2007  Dual County League
  7  16-09.75 F Marquis, Sarah            JR  Newton South         2/10/2007  Dual County League
  8  16-08.00 F Chham, Sokkimeng          12  AMHERST REG           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  9  16-06.00 F Bigda-Peyton, Hope        JR  BEDFORD HS           2/10/2007  Dual County League
  9  16-06.00 F O'Donnell, Kate           12  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11  16-05.75 F McNeil, Janelle           10  BISH FEEHAN           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11  16-05.75 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD          1/12/2007  OCL  Meet #4
 13  16-05.50 F Petit, Shaina             12  SOMERSET              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14  16-05.00 F Trojano, Priscilla        11  Coyle & Cassidy       2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 14  16-05.00 F Jamieson, Dana            JR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 16  16-03.75 F Cui, Jane                 11  BOSTON LATIN         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 16  16-03.75 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 18  16-03.00 F Enayo, Peggy              11  EVERETT HS           2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 19  16-02.75 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 20  16-02.00 F Breault, Caitlin          07  AGAWAM H.S.           2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 20  16-02.00 F Chaam, Sokkimeng          07  AMHERST REG           2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 22  16-01.75 F Allen, Katelyn            12  MARSHFLD              2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 22  16-01.75 F Bailey  , Candace         JR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 22  16-01.75 F Fesler, Lily              12  LEXINGTON             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 25  16-01.50 F Laffitte, Luci            JR  Wellesley             2/1/2007  Bay State League Meet Block6
 25  16-01.50 F Soni, Kat                 11  TEWKSBURY             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 27  16-01.25 F McNeil, Janelle           10  BISH FEEHAN           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 28  16-00.50 F Metivier, Chelsea         11  NEW BEDFORD         12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 29  15-11.50 F Koch, Whitney             SR  Nashoba             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 30  15-10.50 F Holland, Alison           10  WATERTOWN             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 30  15-10.50 F Gladman, Krista           12  WALTHAM              2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 30  15-10.50 F DiBuono, Kaitlyn          SR  Auburn               1/17/2007  SWCL West Duals #3
 33  15-10.00 F Sanchez, Ari              10  NEWTON NORTH          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 33  15-10.00 F Ellis, Elizabeth          JR  Newton South         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 33  15-10.00 F Washington, Jasmin        12  WALTHAM             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 36  15-09.50 F Medeiros, Kelsey          11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 36  15-09.50 F Medeiros, Kelsey          11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 38  15-08.75 F Cardeiro, Kim             09  FALMOUTH             1/18/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 5-2006-07
 39  15-08.50 F LeMaire, Sophia           07  Spfld. Cathedral      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 40  15-08.00 F Bissonnette, Sami             B-R                  1/12/2007  OCL  Meet #4
 41  15-07.00 F Woodward, Krista              WINCHESTER            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 42  15-06.75 F McAvoy, Mary              JR  Walpole               2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 43  15-06.50 F Muise, Lauren             08  NOTRE DAME           2/10/2007  Dual County League
 43  15-06.50 F Howard, Nia                   Madison Park          2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 43  15-06.50 F Manigat, Laryssa          SR  Newton North          2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 46  15-06.25 F Petit, Shaina             12  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 47  15-06.00 F Dreher, Kathleen          FR  CONCORD-CARLISLE     2/10/2007  Dual County League
 47  15-06.00 F Taylor, Theresa           SR  Weymouth              2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 49  15-05.75 F Reusch, Stephanie             Old Rochester Re      2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 49  15-05.75 F Mathiei, Rose                 SOMERSET             2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 
Female    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  36-08.75 F Teixeira, Cassie          11  SEEKONK               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2  35-10.50 F Thorpe, Danyelle          07  East Longmeadow       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
  3  35-06.75 F Harrison, Jermai          12  Brockton              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4  35-04.75 F Lewis, Yahaira            07  AMHERST REG           2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
  5  35-03.50 F Foster, Sanya             10  NEW LEADERSHIP        1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  6  35-03.25 F Johnson, Monete               John D. O'Bryant      2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  7  35-01.00 F Jordan, Bonnie            08  NOTRE DAME           1/18/2007  NDA vs Bishop Stang HS
  8  34-07.50 F Thorpe, Danyelle'         12  East Longmeadow       2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
  9  34-05.00 F Foster, Sanya             10  NEW LEADERSHIP       1/27/2007  Janiak T&F Invitational
 10  34-04.00 F Blanchard, Ashley         10  CENT. CATHOLIC        1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 11  34-03.50 F Culkeen, Lexi             So  BISH FENWICK        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 12  34-01.75 F Jordan, Bonnie            JR  NOTRE DAME           2/10/2007  Dual County League
 13  34-01.00 F Jarvis, Nia               12  CAMBRIDGE            2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 14  34-00.50 F Culkeen, Lexi             So  BISH FENWICK         1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 15  34-00.00 F Petit, Shaina                 SOMERSET             1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 15  34-00.00 F Allen, Kelly              10  NORTON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 15  34-00.00 F Berg, Emmaline            10  HOLLISTON             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 18  33-08.25 F Wagner, Kristen           10  SOMERVILLE            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 19  33-08.00 F Foster, Sanya             10  NEW LEADERSHIP        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 20    10.25m F Lanove, Kate              12  LOWELL              12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 21  33-07.25 F Verner, Jamie             JR  Natick                2/1/2007  Bay State League Meet Block6
 22  33-06.75 F Clarke, Angela            SR  Shrewsbury           1/27/2007  Mid Wach A Division League Meet
 23  33-05.50 F Noone, Ashley             10  DIGHTON-REHOB.        1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 24  33-03.50 F Wallace, Kaitlyn          11  NEWBURYPORT           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 25  33-02.75 F McColgan, Elaine          sr  ND ACAD - WOR         2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 26  33-01.00 F Stidsen, Brianna          SR  Shrewsbury          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 27  33-00.75 F Angelo, Michelle          11  WOBURN                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 27  33-00.75 F Covill, Jenna             12  SEEKONK               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 29  33-00.50 F Culkeen, Lexi             So  BISH FENWICK          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 30  33-00.25 F Moriarty, Hannah          11  CHELMSFORD            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 31  33-00.00 F Cole, Brittany            11  DARTMOUTH           12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 31  33-00.00 F Achin, Kelsey             JR  North Attleb         2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 33  32-11.75 F Achin, Kelsey             11  NO. ATTLEBORO         2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 34  32-11.25 F Boyd, Caroline            10  MINNECHAUG REG.       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 34  32-11.25 F Urko, Kim                 12  ATTLEBORO             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 36  32-10.75 F Kelley, Jackie            SO  Gardner               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 37  32-09.75 F Johnston, Kate            12  MANSFIELD            2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 37  32-09.75 F Marshia, Alica            SR  N.MIDDLESEX         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 39     9.97m F Siscoe, Julia                 Old Rochester Re    12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 40  32-07.50 F Brown, Lily               SR  Newton North          2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 41  32-06.75 F Nilan, Brigitte           12  WATERTOWN             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 42  32-05.50 F Wagner, Kristen               SOMERSET             2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 42 X32-05.50 F Newell, Rochelle          11  DENNIS-YARM         12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 44  32-02.25 F Wagner, Kristen           10  SOMERVILLE            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 45  32-02.00 F Blaney, Kelly             JR  SO. HADLEY           1/10/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #2
 46  32-01.50 F Conway, Catherine         JR  Acton Boxbor          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 47  32-01.00 F Jarmulowicz, Jackie       SR  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 48  32-00.00 F McCarty, Kelli            12  DURFEE              12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 49  31-11.75 F Shuster, Sara             11  Shrewsbury           1/27/2007  Mid Wach A Division League Meet
 50  31-11.50 F Edmonds, Jessica          11  DIGHTON-REHOB.        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 
Male   55m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      6.30 F Williams, Datrion             Madison Park          2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  2      6.42 F Walker, Darius            12  LEXINGTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  3      6.50 F Reid, Dolan                   Brighton              2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  3      6.50 F Williams, Datrion             MADISON PARK        12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  5      6.51 F Wornum, Eric              SR  Milton                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6      6.52 F Williams, Jeff                HINGHAM               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7      6.55 F Williams, Datrion         10  MADISON PARK          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  8      6.60 F McTiszic, Brandon             CATHEDRAL (SP)      12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  8      6.60 F Mills, Enoch                  The EnglishHigh       2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 10      6.62 F Bennett, Michael          JR  Brookline             2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 11      6.64 F Velez, Darius                 CAMBRIDGE             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 11      6.64 F Bennett, Michael          JR  BROOKLINE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11      6.64 S Chalifoux, J.D.           10  MANSFIELD             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 14      6.66 F Bruno, Jeff                   STONEHAM              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15      6.68 F McConnell, Chris          09  ANDOVER               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 16      6.70 F Moreno, Laurence          11  Tantasqua             1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 16      6.70 F Palmer, Keith             SR  Nashoba              1/20/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-20-07
 16      6.70 F Sweet, Daryl                  West Roxbury          2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 16      6.70 F Ruffing, Ryan             JR  WESTBOROUGH          1/20/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-20-07
 16      6.70 F Stechler, Kevin           JR  WESTBOROUGH         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 16      6.70 F LaRoche, Gui              SR  Milford              1/18/2007  Shrewsbury  Duals 1-18-07
 16      6.70 F Hochard, Jake             12  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 23      6.72 S Johnston, Ryan            12  AMESBURY              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 24      6.73 F McTizic, Brandon          08  Spfld. Cathedral      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 24      6.73 F Karouma, Zachary          07  MINNECHAUG REG.       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 26      6.74 F Searcy, Mike              JR  Natick                2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 26      6.74 F Collins, Arjun            SR  Weston               2/10/2007  Dual County League
 28      6.75 F Chapski, Brenton          10  KING PHILIP           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 29      6.76 F Forbes, Gordon            12  NEWTON NORTH        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 29      6.76 F Harris, Elijah            11  NO. ATTLEBORO         2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 31      6.77 S Wilson, Brendon           11  FALMOUTH              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 32      6.78 F Watson, Andre             SR  Braintree             2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 32      6.78 F Ye, Stanley               JR  Acton Boxbor         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 34      6.79 F Wong, Ben                 12  STOUGHTON            2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 34      6.79 P Bryant, Jamal             12  WALTHAM               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 34      6.79 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 34      6.79 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 34      6.79 F Starling, Nate            SR  Braintree             2/1/2007  Bay State League Meet Block6
 39      6.80 F LaCroix, Nick             SO  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 39      6.80 F Allen, Sheldon                CHARLESTOWN         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 39      6.80 F Schussler, Josh               MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 39      6.80 F Bernardo, Nicholas        11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39      6.80 F Perez, Luis               12  MURDOCK              1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 39      6.80 F Zech, Ryan                SR  N.MIDDLESEX         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 39      6.80 F Linkow, Nick              SR  Wellesley           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39      6.80 F Alvarez, Alex             JR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 39      6.80 F Cutler, Kareem                CHARLESTOWN           2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 39      6.80 F Parkman, Remington            RANDOLPH            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39      6.80 F Daly, Brian               SR  ST. JOHN'S S          1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 39      6.80 F Andreoli, John            JR  ST. JOHN'S S          1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 39      6.80 F LeBlanc, Kyle             09  NEWBURYPORT           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 39      6.80 F Dahl, Nathan              12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 39      6.80 F Tarantino, Jason          SR  MILLBURY MEM        12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 39      6.80 F Sorboro, Justin           SR  OAKMONT REG.         1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 39      6.80 F Whitman, Matt             11  WACHUSETT            1/17/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-17-07
 39      6.80 F Blair, Steve              12  Marlborough           1/3/2007  Shrewsbury Duals 1-3-07
 39      6.80 F Jolicoeur, David          07  MINNECHAUG REG.       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 
Male   300m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     35.32 F Wornum, Eric              SR  Milton                2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
  2     35.77 F Coluntouno, Nick          12  Lincoln Sudb          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  3     35.80 F Paschal, Meikle           12  LEXINGTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4     35.84 F Colantuono, Nick          12  Lincoln Sudb         2/10/2007  Dual County League
  5     36.24 F Sparks, Jesse                 CAMBRIDGE            2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
  6     36.28 F Gobbi, Corey              12  HAVERHILL             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6     36.28 F Weltman, Phil             JR  Dedham                2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
  8     36.30 F Jones, Mike               12  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
  8     36.30 F Jones, Mike               12  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 10     36.31 F Gulino, Matthew           12  ATTLEBORO            1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 11     36.35 F Weltman, Phil             JR  DEDHAM                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 12     36.52 F O'Connor, Tom             12  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13     36.55 F Medolo, Kyle              11  NO. ANDOVER           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14     36.59 F Bastien, Sam                  CANTON                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15     36.60 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD          1/12/2007  OCL  Meet #4
 16     36.67 F O'Connor, Tom             12  WESTWOOD              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 17     36.69 F Henry, Colin              11  NORWELL               2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 18     36.72 F Quezada, John             12  ST. JOHN'S (D)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 18     36.72 F Brady, Shawn                  CHELMSFORD            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 20     36.74 F Mitchell, Avery           SR  NEWTON NORTH         1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 21     36.75 F Ruffing, Ryan             11  WESTBOROUGH           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 22     36.77 F Arneaud, Gerald           JR  Newton South         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 23     36.79 F Leary, Dan                    ARLINGTON            2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 24     36.82 F Gulino, Matt              12  ATTLEBORO             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 25     36.83 F Mitchell, Avery           SR  Newton North          2/1/2007  Bay State League Meet Block6
 26     36.86 F Bastien, Sam              SR  CANTON               2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 27     36.87 F Thibodeau, Kyle           12  WHITINSVILLE          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 28     36.92 F Stack, Brendan            12  PLYMOUTH NO.          2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 29     36.93 F Ciccone, Scott            12  ARL. CATH.            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 29     36.93 F Moussavou, Jon            11  HOLLISTON             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 31     36.94 F Mitchell, Avery           SR  NEWTON NORTH        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 32     37.00 F Coluntouno, Nick          SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 32     37.00 F Calivas, Andrew           12  MEDFIELD              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 32     37.00 F Choiniere, Joe            12  MANSFIELD             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 35     37.02 F Choiniere, Joe            SR  MANSFIELD            2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 36     37.05 F Fitzgerald, Taylor        r.  XAVERIAN BROTHER     1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 37     37.08 F Contuzzi, Robert          11  NORTHAMPTON           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 38     37.09 F Rice, Peter               11  BOSTON LATIN         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 38     37.09 F Guerrier, Jim             So  Brockton             1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 40     37.11 F Connor, Paul              SO  Milton                2/1/2007  Bay State League Meet Block6
 41     37.15 F Mascary, Kevin                OLIVER AMES          2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 42     37.20 F Ye, Stanley               JR  Acton Boxbor          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 43     37.21 F DiNatale, Tom                 READING               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 44     37.23 F Flynn, James              JR  Shrewsbury            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 45     37.24 F Camacho, Zac              12  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 45     37.24 F Camacho, Zac                  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 45     37.24 F Mitchell, Avery           SR  NEWTON NORTH         1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 48     37.27 F Prior, Tim                12  ST. JOHN'S (D)       1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 49     37.28 F Quesada, John             SR  ST. JOHN'S (D)        1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 50     37.29 F Busch, Sean               SR  Nashoba               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 50     37.29 F Caulk, Rob                    CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 50     37.29 F Caulk, Rob                11  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 
Male   300m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     36.79 F Contuzzi, Robert          08  NorthamptonHigh       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
  2     37.00 F Carrington, Joshua            John D. O'Bryant      2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  3     37.10 F Turner, Jermont               Madison Park          2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  4     37.24 F Schussler, Joshua             MINNECHAUG REG.       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
  5     37.30 F Tucker, Tony                  The EnglishHigh       2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  6     37.70 F Burgos, Abel                  The EnglishHigh       2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  7     37.90 F Brown, Frank                  East Boston           2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  8     38.06 F Hernandez, Andrew         07  West Springfield      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
  9     38.09 F Renschler, Nick           07  Westfield High S      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 10     38.10 F Tayo, Seun                    Madison Park          2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 11     38.50 F Obasan, Mike                  East Boston           2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 12     38.52 F Fisher, Mike              10  Longmeadow High       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 13     38.59 F Buckland, Mike            07  Athol High Schoo      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 14     38.80 F Perkins, Chris                John D. O'Bryant      2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 14     38.80 F White, O'Dane                 South Boston          2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 16     38.85 F Jolicoeur, Michael        07  MINNECHAUG REG.       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 17     39.13 F Daniel, Anthony           10  MINNECHAUG REG.       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 18     39.30 F Paschall, Montez              Jeremiah E.Burk       2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 19     39.33 F Singer, Maxwell           08  Mohawk TrailReg       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 20     39.53 F Sanuita, Todd             07  Westfield High S      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 21     39.57 F Brackman, Jerome          07  MINNECHAUG REG.       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 22     39.74 F Cabrerra, Justin          08  Chicopee High Sc      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 23     39.90 F Skole, Zach               07  Longmeadow High       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 24     39.96 F Madamba, Steve            08  West Springfield      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 25     40.30 F Olukwondo, Francis            Brighton              2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 26     40.33 F Le, Bryant                07  Longmeadow High       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 27     40.34 F Neveu, Ryan               08  Holyoke Catholic      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 28     40.40 F Fairlough, Jason              Boston LatinAca       2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 29     40.49 F Ruiz, Angel               10  Holyoke HighSch       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 30     40.63 F Parisi, Michael           07  East Longmeadow       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 30     40.63 F Irujo, Kevin              09  Westfield High S      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 32     40.73 F Patnode, Eric             09  East Longmeadow       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 33     40.80 F Finklea, David                Madison Park          2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 34     40.90 F Welcome, Steven               The EnglishHigh       2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 35     41.18 F Stone, Michael            11  MINNECHAUG REG.       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 36     41.21 F McCandlish, James         07  East Longmeadow       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 37     41.27 F Frigo, Joe                09  AGAWAM H.S.           2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 38     41.33 F O'Brien, Kevin            07  Chicopee Compreh      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 39     41.40 F Henderson, Marquise           Jeremiah E.Burk       2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 40     41.42 F Russell, Patrick          07  Spfld. Cathedral      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 41     41.54 F Burlingame, Randy         09  Westfield High S      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 42     41.67 F Ramsden, David            07  NorthamptonHigh       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 43     41.70 F White, Julius                 John D. O'Bryant      2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 43     41.70 F Feingold, Noah            08  NorthamptonHigh       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 45     41.90 F Paul, Ely                     Dorchester            2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 46     41.97 F Chapdelaine, Jonathan     09  Chicopee High Sc      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 47     42.27 F Cortez, Xavier            07  Chicopee High Sc      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 48     42.60 F Cohen, Dennis                 Fenway                2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 49     43.60 F Greer, Colby                  Fenway                2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 50     44.21 F Perez, John               09  AGAWAM H.S.           2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 51     48.60 F Yayu, Hakeem                  West Roxbury          2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 52     57.40 F Samuel, Francois              Boston LatinAca       2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 53     59.80 F Pettie, Keith                 Dorchester            2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 
Male   600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:22.24 F Fitzgerald, Taylor        12  XAVERIAN BROTHER      2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2   1:23.28 F Moriarty, Jeff            12  WESTWOOD              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  3   1:23.35 F Prior, Tim                12  ST. JOHN'S (D)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4   1:23.66 F Paquette, Mark            12  DRACUT                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5   1:23.82 F Lach, Alex                12  LEXINGTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6   1:23.84 F Baggott, Jim              12  HINGHAM               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7   1:23.90 F Novakowsi, Evan           12  DUXBURY               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  8   1:23.96 F Buckley, Ryan                 CHELMSFORD            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  9   1:23.98 F Lutkevich, John           SR  MANSFIELD            2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 10   1:24.02 F Stewart, Matthew          SR  BROOKLINE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11   1:24.09 F Tino, Brian               12  TEWKSBURY             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 12   1:24.20 F Novakowski, Evan          12  DUXBURY              1/23/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #5
 13   1:24.27 F Gill, Kevin               Sr  Brockton             1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 14   1:24.49 F Pelletier, James          12  ATTLEBORO             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15   1:24.63 F Mitchell, Sean            11  ST. JOHN'S (S)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 16   1:24.64 F Keefe, Tim                12  FOXBORO               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 17   1:24.76 F Miller, Robert            07  Westfield High S      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 18   1:24.86 F Schwartz, Dan             SR  Lincoln Sudb         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 19   1:24.96 F Stannard, Brian           07  East Longmeadow       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 20   1:25.14 F Ruiz, Alejandro           SR  CONCORD-CARLISLE     2/10/2007  Dual County League
 21   1:25.20 F Bencheikh, Ryad           10  WOBURN                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 21   1:25.20 F Albert, Justin            SR  Newton South          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 23   1:25.33 F Amirault, Mark                XAVERIAN BROTHER      1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 24   1:25.38 F Bowman, Justin            11  PLYMOUTH NO.          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 25   1:25.46 F Johnson, Alex             12  MARSHFLD              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 26   1:25.47 F Prior, Tim                SR  ST. JOHN'S (D)        1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 26   1:25.47 F Scarry, Dan                   SOMERSET             2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 28   1:25.54 F Stewart, Matthew          SR  BROOKLINE            1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 29   1:25.64 F Schwartz, Dan             12  Lincoln Sudb          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 30   1:25.66 F Sullivan, Brett           11  WOBURN                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 31   1:25.90 F Baker, Anthony            SR  BROOKLINE             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 32   1:26.07 F Stannard, Brian           12  East Longmeadow       2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 32   1:26.07 F Mitchell, Sean            JR  ST. JOHN'S S          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 34   1:26.13 F Wagner, Andrew            12  Wellesley             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 35   1:26.17 F Lowe, David               SR  Acton Boxbor         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 36   1:26.20 F Brousseau, Matt           12  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 36   1:26.20 F VanOpdorp, Davis          10  WINCHESTER            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 36   1:26.20 F Donovan, Sam              SR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 39   1:26.27 F Band, Josh                11  PEABODY              2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 40   1:26.29 F DuBeau, James             Jr  Brockton             1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 41   1:26.32 F Green, Josh               11  PEABODY              2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 42   1:26.40 F Perrin, Jesse             10  SOMERSET              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 43   1:26.44 F Haschig, Brett            10  OAKMONT REG.          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 44   1:26.53 F Smith, Robert                 WAREHAM               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 45   1:26.56 F Camara, Matt              11  TAUNTON              1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 46   1:26.57 F Morales, Robert           Jr  Brockton              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 47   1:26.63 F Greene, Nolin             12  MARSHFLD              2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 48   1:26.68 F Baker, Anthony            SR  Brookline             2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 49   1:26.70 F McDonough, Tom            12  MASHPEE             12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 50   1:26.80 F Brescia, David            Sr  FRANKLIN             2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 
Male   1000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:32.24 F Longo, Bryan              12  LEXINGTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2   2:33.02 F Stewart, Matthew          SR  Brookline             2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
  2   2:33.02 F Gibson, Robert            JR  Brookline             2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
  4   2:33.39 F Moriarty, Jeff            12  WESTWOOD            12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  4   2:33.39 F Brousseau, Matt           12  ATTLEBORO           12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  6   2:33.69 F Anastasia-Murphy, Liam        GLOUCESTER            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7   2:33.89 F Bakhtiari, Mike           11  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  8   2:34.82 F DuBeau, James             Jr  Brockton              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  9   2:35.05 F McGrail, Wilson           JR  Wayland              2/10/2007  Dual County League
 10   2:35.39 F Bennett, Kevin                MARBLEHEAD            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11   2:35.43 F Stack, Chris              12  Braintree             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 12   2:35.46 F DiMeo, A.                     MEDFORD              2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 13   2:35.79 F Grant, Stephen            12  SANDWICH              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14   2:36.09 F Conrad, Shawn             12  PEABODY              2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 15   2:36.10 F Albert, Justin            12  Newton South          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 16   2:36.31 F Holmes, Brian             12  HINGHAM               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 17   2:36.38 F Cazeau, Andy                  CAMBRIDGE            2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 18   2:36.71 F McGrail, Wilson           JR  WAYLAND               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 19   2:36.73 F Jewell, Carl              12  Lincoln Sudb          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 20   2:36.86 F Saviet, Nat               12  ST. JOHN'S (S)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 21   2:36.89 F Rodriquez, Geoff          12  LEXINGTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 22   2:36.94 F Masse, Mike               10  ST. JOHN'S (D)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 23   2:37.08 F Jewell, Carl              SR  Lincoln Sudb         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 24   2:37.12 F Powers, Brendan           12  MASCONOMET          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 25   2:37.35 F Saviet, Nat               SR  ST. JOHN'S S          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 26   2:38.16 F Wade, Nick                SO  North Attleb         2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 27   2:38.38 F Johnson, Cody             12  BILLERICA             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 27   2:38.38 F Lee, Andrew               07  Longmeadow High       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 29   2:38.58 F Gill, Kevin               Sr  Brockton              1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 30   2:38.61 F Amirault, Mark                XAVERIAN BROTHER    12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 31   2:38.63 F Taft, Billy               12  WHIT-HANS             2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 32   2:39.09 F Keefe, Tim                12  FOXBORO              2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 33   2:39.25 F Montero, Ramses           10  PEABODY              2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 34   2:39.34 F Wheatley, Ben                 ARLINGTON            2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 35   2:39.39 F Stewart, Matthew          SR  BROOKLINE           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 36   2:39.75 F Mayell, Tom               SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 36   2:39.75 F MAC Issac, Andrew         SR  XAVERIAN BROTHER    12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 38   2:39.80 F Bray, Ben                 12  DUXBURY              1/23/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #5
 39   2:39.90 F Kurgatt, Charles          11  DURFEE                2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 40   2:39.94 F Mello, Dylan              11  NEW BEDFORD          1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 41   2:40.06 F Mogielnicki, Rob          sr  ST. JOHN'S (D)        1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 42   2:40.16 F Masse, Mike               so  ST. JOHN'S (D)        1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 43   2:40.19 F Johnson, Alex             12  MARSHFLD              2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 44   2:40.21 F Walsh, Lake               12  WOBURN                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 45   2:40.27 F Sweet, Mike                   SEEKONK               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 46   2:40.37 F Sheehan, Rob              SR  North Attleb         2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 47   2:40.39 F Frissora, Anthony         SO  Shrewsbury            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 48   2:40.40 F Gibson, Robert            JR  BROOKLINE           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 49   2:40.60 F Albert, Justin            SR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 50   2:40.71 F D'Arcangelo, Ryan         SR  King Philip          2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 
Male   1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:21.49 F Brown, Chris                  CHELMSFORD            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2   4:22.33 F Asaro, Peter                  GLOUCESTER            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  3   4:22.44 F Lutkevich, John           12  MANSFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4   4:23.40 F Collins, Ryan             12  MANSFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5   4:24.43 F Carlos, Montrond          11  Brockton              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6   4:25.71 F Bray, Ben                 12  DUXBURY               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7   4:27.23 F Donovan, Sam              SR  Newton South         2/10/2007  Dual County League
  8   4:27.35 F Mayell, Tom               SR  Wellesley            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
  9   4:27.97 F Norton, Paul              12  AMHERST REG           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10   4:28.07 F Ryan, Nick                    CAMBRIDGE            2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 11   4:28.18 F Gomber, John                  DARTMOUTH             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 12   4:28.34 F Gill, Kevin               Sr  Brockton              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 13   4:29.69 F Gilmore, Peter            11  WHIT-HANS             2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 14   4:30.03 F Corcoran, Paul            Sr  Catholic Mem         1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 15   4:30.39 F Brousseau, Matt           12  ATTLEBORO             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 16   4:30.41 F Wang, Dan                 12  HAVERHILL             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 17   4:30.74 F Tyrrell, James            JR  Lincoln Sudb         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 18   4:30.80 F Anastos, Dan              12  PEABODY              2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 19   4:31.47 F Moverman, Mike                OLIVER AMES          2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 20   4:31.68 F Putzeys, Seb              11  NEWTON NORTH          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 21   4:31.84 F Leader, Jim               SR  Leominster            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 22   4:31.89 F Mayell, Tommy             12  Wellesley             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 23   4:32.40 F Sylvestre, Zack           JR  Gardner               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 24   4:32.61 F Grant, Daniel             JR  Acton Boxbor         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 25   4:32.72 F Dimeo, Anthony            12  MEDFORD               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 26   4:32.94 F Adler-Belendez, Dhyan     11  LEXINGTON             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 27   4:33.09 F Amirault, Mark                XAVERIAN BROTHER    12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 28   4:33.41 F Moverman, Michael         10  OLIVER AMES           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 29   4:33.87 F Bolea, Mike               JR  MANSFIELD            2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 30   4:33.97 F Fidler, Dan               SR  CONCORD-CARLISLE     2/10/2007  Dual County League
 31   4:33.98 F Creamer, Steve            12  SEEKONK               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 32   4:34.01 F Gilmore, Kevin            11  WHIT-HANS             2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 33   4:34.20 F Fidler, Dan               SR  CONCORD-CARLISLE      2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 34   4:34.23 F MacNeil, Noah             12  Lincoln Sudb          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 35   4:34.76 F Gibson, Robert            JR  BROOKLINE           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 36   4:34.80 F Bray, Ben                 12  DUXBURY              1/23/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #5
 37   4:34.88 F Lee, Colin                JR  SO. HADLEY            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 37   4:34.88 F Ogilvie, Colin            11  HOPEDALE              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 39   4:35.38 F Montrond, Carlos          Jr  Brockton             1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 40   4:35.41 F Timberlake, Geovani       Sr  Brockton             1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 41   4:35.58 F Sylvester, Zack           11  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 42   4:35.60 F McKinley, Steve           12  DUXBURY              1/23/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #5
 43   4:35.68 F Robbins, Todd             12  ATTLEBORO            1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 44   4:35.78 F Putzeys, Seb              JR  Newton North          2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 45   4:36.11 F Taft, Bill                12  WHIT-HANS             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 46   4:36.24 F Moriarty, Jeff            12  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 47   4:36.54 F Chevalier, Vinny          12  CHELMSFORD            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 48   4:36.56 F Saviet, Nat               SR  ST. JOHN'S S          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 49   4:36.64 F Santos, Ethan             10  NEW BEDFORD           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 50   4:36.65 F Aden, Omar                10  CHARLESTOWN           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 50   4:36.65 F Aden, Omar                    CHARLESTOWN           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 
Male   2 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:18.53 F Collins, Ryan             SR  MANSFIELD            2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
  2   9:26.76 F Gibson, Robert            JR  BROOKLINE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  3   9:28.32 F MacDonald, Angus          12  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4   9:38.93 F Ryan, Nick                    CAMBRIDGE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5   9:38.99 F Higgins, Dan              12  XAVERIAN BROTHER      2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6   9:39.14 F Roark, Dan                    DRACUT                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7   9:42.26 F Corcoran, Paul            Sr  Catholic Mem          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  8   9:43.06 F Higgins, Dan              Sr  XAVERIAN BROTHER    12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  9   9:45.40 F Amirault, Mark                XAVERIAN BROTHER      1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 10   9:46.03 F Gilmore, Peter            11  WHIT-HANS             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11   9:46.54 F Roark, Daniel             11  DRACUT              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12   9:46.78 F Kun, Adrian               12  ST. JOHN'S (S)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 13   9:47.10 F Gill, Kevin               Sr  Brockton            12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 14   9:49.56 F McAllister, Pat M         12  MARIAN-FRAM           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15   9:49.59 F Tyrrell, James            JR  Lincoln Sudb          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 16   9:50.15 F Timberlake, Geovani       Sr  Brockton            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 17   9:50.44 F Boutin, Marc M            11  WESTFORD              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 18   9:50.82 F Vrountas, Theodore        12  SANDWICH              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 19   9:52.45 F Wortham, Andrew           SO  Newton South         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 20   9:52.68 F Vance, James              SR  Newton South         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 21   9:53.51 F Burnstein, Michael        JR  BROOKLINE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 22   9:53.62 F Eisenberg-Guyot, Jerzy    SR  BROOKLINE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 23   9:53.92 F Gonzalez, Carlos          12  LAWRENCE              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 24   9:54.23 F Penny, Ethan              10  HAVERHILL             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 25   9:54.65 F Amarasiriwardena, Gihan   12  AMHERST REG           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 26   9:54.74 F MacNeil, Noah             SR  Lincoln Sudb         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 27   9:54.82 F Norton, Paul              07  AMHERST REG           2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 27   9:54.82 F Lankow, Zack              sr  ST. JOHN'S (D)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 29   9:54.84 F Montrond, Carlos          Jr  Brockton              1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 30   9:55.05 F Santoro, Nick             12  ST. JOHN'S (S)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 31   9:55.50 F Brousseau, Matt           12  ATTLEBORO            1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 32   9:56.00 F Hausherr, David           11  N.MIDDLESEX           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 33   9:56.13 F McKinley, Steve           12  DUXBURY               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 34   9:56.17 F Brown, David              11  WESTBOROUGH           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 35   9:58.29 F Tieuli, Cam               SO  ST. JOHN'S S          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 36   9:58.83 F Kruczynski, Jason         12  BEVERLY               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 37   9:58.94 F Miller, Sam               11  NEEDHAM               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 38   9:59.48 F Bolea, Mike               11  MANSFIELD             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 39   9:59.80 F Donovan, Sam              SR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 40   9:59.87 F Shaw, Pete                12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 41  10:00.28 F Shaw, Peter               12  ANDOVER               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 42  10:00.30 F Warner, Justin            12  SILVER LAKE          1/23/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #5
 43  10:00.38 F Anastos, Dan              12  PEABODY               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 44  10:01.14 F Kun, Adrian               SR  ST. JOHN'S S        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 45  10:01.27 F Mitchell, Chas            12  FAIRHAVEN HS          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 46  10:03.10 F Hausherr, Dave            JR  N.MIDDLESEX          1/27/2007  Mid Wach A Division League Meet
 47  10:03.16 F Santoro, Nick             SR  ST. JOHN'S S        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 48  10:03.51 F Moriarity, John           Sr  Catholic Mem         1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 49  10:03.65 F Kun, Adrian               SR  ST. JOHN'S S         1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 50  10:03.69 F Stillman, Andy            SO  XAVERIAN BROTHER     1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 
Male   55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      6.47 F Pakkala, Will             SR  DEDHAM               1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  2      7.44 F Mucciarone, Nick          SO  Walpole              1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  3      7.50 P Berlangieri, Mike         12  PEABODY              2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
  4      7.68 F Cohn, Dean                JR  Walpole              1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  5      7.71 F Sullivan, Matthew         12  ST. JOHN'S (D)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6      7.72 F Conway, Chris             11  BISH FEEHAN           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7      7.76 P Callanan, Matt            11  MANSFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  8      7.77 F Conti, Peter              12  MANSFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  9      7.80 F Monteiro, Anthony         JR  Leominster            1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 10      7.84 F Sullivan, Matt            12  ST. JOHN'S (D)      12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10      7.84 F Callanan, Matt            JR  MANSFIELD            2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 12      7.90 F Campos, Ismar             11  Marlborough          1/10/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-10-07
 12      7.90 F Le Beau, Sam              Jr  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 14      7.97 F Tyrer-Cassell, Myles      11  E.  BRIDGE.         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 14      7.97 F Lentz, Martin             SR  Wayland              2/10/2007  Dual County League
 14      7.97 F Rumizen, Stephen          11  READING               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 17      7.99 F Starling, Nate            SR  Braintree             2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 17      7.99 P Drohan, Dan                   SEEKONK               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 19      8.00 F Powell, Andrew            JR  ST. JOHN'S S          1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 19      8.00 F Dubois, Matt              12  OAKMONT REG.         1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 19      8.00 F McTiernan, Tom            SR  Milford              1/18/2007  Shrewsbury  Duals 1-18-07
 22      8.01 F Tyrer-Vasell, Myles       11  E.  BRIDGE.           2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 23      8.02 F Abrahamson, Alec          JR  DEDHAM               1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 24      8.03 P Conti, Peter              SR  MANSFIELD            2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 24      8.03 F Langston, Chris           12  ST. JOHN'S (D)      12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 26      8.04 F Deininger, Nick           SR  North Attleb         2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 27      8.06 F Kerr, Christopher         07  MINNECHAUG REG.       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 28      8.07 F Macleod, Alex             07  East Longmeadow       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 29      8.10 S Brousseau, Ryan           12  LOWELL                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 29      8.10 F Allen, Sheldon                CHARLESTOWN         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 31      8.11 F Wang, Bryant              JR  Lincoln Sudb         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 32      8.12 P Langton, Chris                ST. JOHN'S (D)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 33      8.14 P Dubois, Matt              12  OAKMONT REG.          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 34      8.15 F Musacchio, Andrew         SR  Acton Boxbor         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 34      8.15 F Geary, Sean               12  DENNIS-YARM           2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 36      8.16 F Pruente, Brad             SR  Newton South         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 36      8.16 F Koncki, Zack              08  NorthamptonHigh       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 36      8.16 F Lentz, Martin             SR  WAYLAND              1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 36      8.16 P Powell, Andrew            11  ST. JOHN'S (S)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 40      8.17 P Najas, Ben                    SEEKONK               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 40      8.17 F Pereira, Jeff             10  QUIN/NO QUIN          2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 40      8.17 P Epler, Brett              SR  Wellesley             2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 43      8.18 F Allen, Sheldon                CHARLESTOWN           2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 43      8.18 P Monteiro, Jr., Anthony    11  Leominster            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 45      8.20 F LeBlanc, Alex             12  OAKMONT REG.          1/3/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-3-07
 45      8.20 F Chapin, Michael           SR  Shrewsbury            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 45      8.20 F Diaz, Kyle                12  Tantasqua            1/17/2007  SWCL West Duals #3
 45      8.20 F Kofos, Monthe             SR  ST. JOHN'S S         1/18/2007  Shrewsbury  Duals 1-18-07
 49      8.21 P Deininger, Nick           12  NO. ATTLEBORO         2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 50      8.22 F Pereira, Jeff             10  QUIN/NO QUIN          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 
Male    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6-09.00 F Maddocks, Jordan          SR  Framingham           1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  2     2.05m F Nelson, Greg              12  BURLINGTON          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  3   6-07.00 F Nelson, Gregory           12  BURLINGTON            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4   6-05.00 F Everette, Aaron           SR  Framingham           1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  4   6-05.00 F Paschal, Meikle           12  LEXINGTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4   6-05.00 F Pereira, Matt             11  WOBURN                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4   6-05.00 F Asci, Peter                   Old Rochester Re    12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
  8   6-04.00 F Adams, Josh               10  CAMBRIDGE            2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
  8   6-04.00 F Newberry-Taylor, Bryron   11  NEW BEDFORD          1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 10   6-03.00 F Latina, Chris             12  NO. ANDOVER           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10   6-03.00 F Watt, Duncan              11  WHIT-HANS           12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 10   6-03.00 F Kohlman, Marcus           SR  Milton                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10   6-03.00 F Ali, Shaddi               11  STONEHAM              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10   6-03.00 F Strickland, Chris         JR  OLIVER AMES          2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 10   6-03.00 F Trent, Baltzell           10  SUTTON                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10   6-03.00 F Baltzell, Trent           10  SUTTON                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 17   6-02.00 F Sullo, Chris              JR  CANTON               2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 17   6-02.00 F Frias, Giovanni           11  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 17   6-02.00 F Feresten, Matt            JR  WESTBOROUGH          1/20/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-20-07
 17   6-02.00 F Holmes, Jamie             12  FOXBORO              2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 17   6-02.00 F Frias, Giovanni           11  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 17   6-02.00 F Shea, Andrew              SR  WESTBOROUGH         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 23   6-01.00 F Powell, Andrew            11  ST. JOHN'S (S)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 23   6-01.00 F Miczek, Christopher       SR  Leicester            1/10/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #2
 23   6-01.00 F Shirley, Alex             SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 23   6-01.00 F Burrell, Zachary          11  DURFEE                2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 23   6-01.00 F Lippincott, Alex          JR  BROOKLINE           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 23   6-01.00 F Shenkin, Aaron            SR  Westford Aca          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 23   6-01.00 F Powell, Andrew            JR  ST. JOHN'S S         1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 23   6-01.00 F Campos, Ismar             11  Marlborough           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 23   6-01.00 F Barbacano, Mike           12  BEDFORD HS            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 23   6-01.00 F Lai, Andrew               SR  Acton Boxbor         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 23   6-01.00 F Gulino, Matthew           12  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 23   6-01.00 F Newberry-Taylor, Bryron       NEW BEDFORD         12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 23   6-01.00 F Lippincott, Alex          JR  Brookline             2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 23   6-01.00 F Toney, Brian              Jr  King Philip          2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 23   6-01.00 F Pruente, Brad             SR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 23   6-01.00 F Newberry, Bryron          11  NEW BEDFORD           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 23   6-01.00 F Toney, Brian              11  KING PHILIP           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 23   6-01.00 F Chery, Barnaby                WALTHAM              2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 23   6-01.00 F Arsenault, Sam            10  NEWTON NORTH          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 42     1.85m F Brown, Jason              10  BISH FEEHAN         12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 43   6-00.00 F Contuzzi, Robert          08  NorthamptonHigh       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 43   6-00.00 F Willhite, Ethan           07  Athol High Schoo      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 43   6-00.00 F Diefenbach, Scott             PEABODY              2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 43   6-00.00 F Dziedek, Chris            07  Chicopee High Sc      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 43   6-00.00 F Scannell, Tim             12  WACHUSETT           12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 43   6-00.00 F Smith, Scott              JR  SHEPHERD HILL         1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 43   6-00.00 F Zelic, Matija             SR  WESTBOROUGH          1/27/2007  Mid Wach  B  Division League Meet
 43   6-00.00 F Grant, John               sr  ST. JOHN'S (D)      12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 43   6-00.00 F Bergson, Brendan          12  ST. JOHN'S (D)      12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 
Male    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  21-07.75 F Lark, Tommie              07  AMHERST REG           2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
  2  21-05.25 F Lark, Tommie              12  AMHERST REG           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  3  21-04.00 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD          1/12/2007  OCL  Meet #4
  4  21-03.75 F Centeio, Odair            Sr  Brockton              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5  21-03.50 F Chang, Justin             SR  Lincoln Sudb         2/10/2007  Dual County League
  6  21-03.00 F Greg, Dean                11  Brockton              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7  21-00.00 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
  8  20-10.25 F Endres, James             SR  Weymouth              2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
  8  20-10.25 F Montuna, Claude               CAMBRIDGE            2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 10  20-10.00 F Moreschi, Chris           11  PEABODY              2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 11  20-09.50 F Dhanabalan, Shivagi       SR  Weston               2/10/2007  Dual County League
 11  20-09.50 F McDonald, Ross            FR  Newton South         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 13  20-08.50 F Dean, Gregory             Jr  Brockton            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 14  20-07.50 F Hernandez, Luis           10  GLOUCESTER            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 15  20-07.00 F Schussler, Joshua             MINNECHAUG REG.       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 16  20-06.50 F Mills, Enoch                  The EnglishHigh       2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 17     6.25m F Indigaro, Dan             12  BURLINGTON          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 18  20-06.00 F Gerry, Dan                08  Mohawk TrailReg       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 19  20-04.75 F Thompson, Ben             Sr  XAVERIAN BROTHER    12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 19  20-04.75 F Bao, Adam                 JR  Newton North          2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 21  20-04.50 F Powell, Andrew            JR  ST. JOHN'S S         1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 22  20-04.25 F Moussauou, Jon            11  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 23  20-03.00 F Tucker, Tony                  The EnglishHigh       2/5/2007  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 24  20-02.75 F Forbes, Gordon            SR  NEWTON NORTH         1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 24  20-02.75 F Costello, Santi           11  ANDOVER               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 26  20-02.50 F Woodward, Ken             JR  North Attleb         2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 27  20-02.00 F Quinn, Ryan               12  WATERTOWN             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 28  20-01.50 F Bryant, Jamal             12  WALTHAM              2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 28  20-01.50 F Holden, Brad              12  Lunenburg             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 30  20-01.00 F Allen, Sheldon                CHARLESTOWN         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 30  20-01.00 F Bergosn, Brendan          SR  ST. JOHN'S (D)       1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 30  20-01.00 F Forbes, Gordon            SR  Newton North          2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 33  20-00.25 F Yuen, Greg                SR  Lincoln Sudb         2/10/2007  Dual County League
 34  20-00.00 F Womboldt, James           12  FALMOUTH              2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 35  19-11.75 F Collins, Arjun            SR  Weston               2/10/2007  Dual County League
 36  19-11.50 F Williams, Datrion         10  MADISON PARK          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 37  19-11.25 F Rumizen, Stephen          11  READING               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 38  19-11.00 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 39     6.07m F Gaudette, Mark            12  MASCONOMET          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 40  19-10.75 F Comis, Steve                  READING               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 40  19-10.75 F Hopkins, Sam              08  Longmeadow High       2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 40  19-10.75 F Lambrose, Mike            12  SANDWICH              2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 43  19-10.25 F Williams, Jeff                HINGHAM              1/23/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #5
 44  19-09.50 F Baggott, Jim              12  HINGHAM               1/5/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #2
 44  19-09.50 F Contuzzi, Robert          11  NORTHAMPTON           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 46     6.03m F Rumizen, Steve            11  READING             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 47  19-08.75 F Geary, Sean               12  DENNIS-YARM           1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 48  19-08.25 F Markie, Kevin             12  NO. ATTLEBORO         2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 48  19-08.25 F Bowman, Justin            11  PLYMOUTH NO.          2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 48  19-08.25 F Kostadinov, Ivan          JR  Newton North          2/1/2007  Bay State League Meet Block6
 48  19-08.25 F Brunetti, Mike            08  Chicopee High Sc      2/9/2007  P.V.I.A.C Conference Championship
 
Male    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  56-01.00 F Smith, David              SR  NEWTON NORTH         1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  2  54-10.50 F Withrow, Dan              SR  DEDHAM               1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  3  54-06.50 F Smith, David              SR  Newton North          2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
  4  53-11.75 F Bradley, Jake             Sr  Boston Colle          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5  53-11.00 F Withrow, Dan              SR  Dedham                2/1/2007  Bay State League Meet Block6
  6  53-03.50 F Smith, David              SR  NEWTON NORTH        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  7  53-01.50 F Smith, David              12  NEWTON NORTH          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  8  52-09.00 F Glavin, Dan               SO  MANSFIELD            2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
  9  52-08.75 F Withrow, Dan              SR  DEDHAM                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10  52-08.00 F Archambault, Bobby        12  SEEKONK               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11  52-07.00 F Berliant, Taylor          SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 12  52-05.00 F Harris, Ben               12  STOUGHTON            2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 13  52-01.50 F Graziosi, Jono            12  ATTLEBORO             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14  51-09.75 F Spieler, Kevin            12  ATTLEBORO             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15  51-07.25 F Smith, David              SR  NEWTON NORTH         1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 16  51-02.75 F Cole, Will                    DARTMOUTH             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 17  51-01.50 F Graziosi, Jon             12  ATTLEBORO            1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 18  50-05.50 F Glavin, Dan               10  MANSFIELD             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 19  50-04.50 F Smith, David              12  NEWTON NORTH        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20  50-04.00 F McPherson, Mike           JR  MANSFIELD            2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 21  50-01.00 F McPherson, Mike           11  MANSFIELD             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 22  49-08.25 F Martell, Greg             12  MANSFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 23  49-07.00 F Peritore, Mario           11  GLOUCESTER            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 23  49-07.00 F Grande, Chris             12  NEW BEDFORD           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 25  49-06.00 F Berliant, Taylor          12  Lincoln Sudb          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 26  49-04.50 F Grande, Chris             12  NEW BEDFORD          1/12/2007  OCL  Meet #4
 27  49-01.50 F Chan, Marvin              SR  Newton North          2/7/2007  Bay State League Conference Meet
 28  49-00.75 F Barnes, Willie            12  WATERTOWN             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 29  49-00.25 F Lonero, Paul              12  BURLINGTON            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 30  48-10.00 F Querusio, Jeffrey S       12  SOMERVILLE            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 31  48-08.00 F Smith, Tim                Sr  Boston Colle          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 32  48-07.25 F Cardew, Connor            12  ST. JOHN'S (D)        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 33  48-07.00 F Grande, Chris             12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 34  48-05.75 F Feuerstein, Spencer       12  SOMERSET              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 35  48-04.75 F Cruz, Kyle                11  HAVERHILL             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 36  48-03.00 F Grande, Chris             12  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 37  47-10.75 F Chan, Kevin               12  NEWTON NORTH          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 38  47-09.00 F Cardew, Conor             SR  ST. JOHN'S (D)        1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 39  47-08.50 F Courtney, Brian           SO  North Attleb         2/10/2007  Hockomock LeagueIndoor T&F Championship
 40  47-08.00 F Pace, Rich                11  NEWBURYPORT           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 41  47-05.50 F Courtney, Brian           10  NO. ATTLEBORO         1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 42  47-05.25 F Page, Joe                 12  QUIN/NO QUIN          2/9/2007  ACL-League Championship Meet
 43  47-05.00 F Querusio, Jeff                SOMERSET             2/10/2007  Greater Boston League Championship Meet
 44  47-03.00 F Chan, Marvin              SR  NEWTON NORTH        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 45  47-02.50 F Cormier, Jason            12  WATERTOWN             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 46  47-02.25 F Feuerstein, Spencer           SOMERSET             1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 47  47-02.00 F Chan, Marvin              11  NEWTON NORTH        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 48  46-08.50 F Anderson, Brett           r.  XAVERIAN BROTHER     1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 49  46-08.00 F Mawhinney, Anthony        12  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 49  46-08.00 F Mawhinney, Anthony        12  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'