Licensed To: Notre Dame Academy 
 
Female   55m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      7.40 F Felbaum, Jess             12  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  2      7.40 F Richard, Noelle           So  Oxford H.S.         12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  3      7.46 F Crutchfield, Natalie      SR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  4      7.50 F Farland, Shelby           SO  Tantasqua            1/17/2007  SWCL West Duals #3
  4      7.50 F Clarke, Angela            SR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
  4      7.50 F Metivier, Chelsea         11  NEW BEDFORD         12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
  4      7.50 F Kralian, Mara             11  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  8      7.57 P Marsh, Jessica            11  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  9      7.58 F Timmons, Joanna           08  NOTRE DAME          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10      7.59 S Stabile, Samantha         10  HAVERHILL             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 11      7.60 F Mintor, Nerlande              Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 11      7.60 F Silvar, Chrissy           SR  Fitchburg             1/3/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-3-07
 11      7.60 F Mask, Jayme               SO  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 11      7.60 F Kelly, Brittany           JR  Algonquin           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 11      7.60 F Simpson, Marissa          FR  Tantasqua            1/17/2007  SWCL West Duals #3
 11      7.60 F Bailey  , Candace         JR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 17      7.65 F Ryding, Cassandra         SO  Westford Aca          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 17      7.65 P Parsons, Oliva            09  FOXBORO               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 19      7.66 F Petit, Shaina             12  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20      7.67 F Muccio, Christine         11  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 21      7.68 P Wheaton, Ally             09  Weston                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 21      7.68 P O'Dea, Molly              09  HINGHAM               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 21      7.68 F Smith, Samantha           09  CANTON                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 24      7.70 F Dwumfour, Alma            SO  Shrewsbury           1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 24      7.70 F Monty, Elisabeth          FR  SHEPHERD HILL         1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 24      7.70 F Christie, Tricia          JR  Shrewsbury           1/17/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-17-07
 24      7.70 F Piper, Caitlin            JR  Westborough         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 24      7.70 F Bowers, Akiela            FR  Bartlett              1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 24      7.70 F Jones, Tayana                 East Boston         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 24      7.70 F Pratt, Nikki              12  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 24      7.70 F Eisner, Alyssa            10  BLACKSTONE MILL     12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 32      7.72 S Currier, Jacqui           09  WOBURN                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 33      7.73 F Hsiung, Casey             JR  Acton Boxbor         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 33      7.73 F Miller, Audrey            12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33      7.73 F Murray, Alexa             09  OLIVER AMES           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 36      7.76 P Dyson, Olivia             10  READING               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 37      7.78 P Small, Marybeth           10  FOXBORO               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 37      7.78 F Clark, Stephanie          JR  Natick              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 37      7.78 F Wheaton, Alley            FR  Weston               1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 40      7.79 F Hayes, Emily              SO  Walpole             12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 41      7.80 F Granara, Lauryn           10  AUSTIN PREP           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 41      7.80 F Hudson, Chelsea           FR  Lunenburg           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 41      7.80 F Daley, Tiffany            FR  Algonquin            1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 41      7.80 F McElroy, Kayle            10  WACHUSETT            1/10/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-10-07
 41      7.80 F Coonan, Kelly             11  WACHUSETT            1/10/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-10-07
 41      7.80 F Parsons, Gabi             11  Hudson              12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 41      7.80 F Boyd, Meredith            12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 41      7.80 F Sullivan, Kayla           SO  Weymouth             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 41      7.80 F Ardvinson, Kimmy          SO  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 41      7.80 F Ryan, Alicia              SO  North Middlesex       1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 41      7.80 F O'Brien, Jackie           FR  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 41      7.80 S Jancezak, Hannah          09  DOHERTY               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 41      7.80 F Foisy, Alyson             JR  Narragansett          1/3/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-3-07
 41      7.80 F Tabin, Brittany           SO  South Hadley          1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 41      7.80 F Carleton, Lizzy           JR  Westborough           1/6/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-6-07
 41      7.80 F Anderson, Bethany         FR  David Prouty          1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 41      7.80 F D'Errico, Gianna          JR  Shrewsbury          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 
Female   300m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     42.09 F Effler, Mary              10  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  2     42.53 F Cunningham, Shannon       10  FOXBORO               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  3     42.78 F Ryding, Cassandra         10  WESTFORD ACAD.        1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  4     42.80 F Hsiung, Casey             JR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  5     42.90 F Baker, Courtney           SR  Nashoba             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  6     42.92 F McFayden, Mel             10  IPSWICH               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  7     42.95 F Sirois, Michelle          10  OLIVER AMES           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  8     42.96 F Nielsen, Julie            09  HINGHAM               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  9     43.10 F Cheek, Chelsee            09  READING               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 10     43.13 F McNeil, Janelle           10  BISHOP FEEHAN         1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 11     43.21 F Felbaum, Jess             12  Grafton             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12     43.29 F McManus, Elizabeth        SO  NOTRE DAME            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 13     43.40 F Binder, Molly             JR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 14     43.50 F Leahy, Meghan             09  WACHUSETT            1/10/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-10-07
 14     43.50 F Zolga, Mary                   B-R                 12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 14     43.50 F Shorey, Cara              JR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 17     43.60 F McGill, Maggie            10  MARSHFLD              1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 18     43.62 F Flieger, Carinne          12  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 19     43.80 F Ryding, Cassandra         SO  Westford Aca         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 20     43.86 F Laffitte, Luci            JR  Wellesley            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 21     43.89 F Smith, Ashley             11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22     43.94 F Kouri, Ana                10  LEXINGTON             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 23     44.00 F Miller, Audrey            SR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 23     44.00 F Dreher, Kathleen          FR  Concord-Carl         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 25     44.01 F Bennett, Samantha         SO  Weymouth              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 26     44.04 F Ricker, Kylie             SR  Nashoba             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 27     44.07 F Dee, Carly                FR  Wellesley           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 28     44.11 F Farrell, Madison          JR  DEDHAM              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 29     44.18 F Mask, Jayme               SO  Grafton               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 29     44.18 F Sinjour, Annifreed        10  NEW BEDFORD           1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 31     44.20 F Kralian, Mara             11  Grafton             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 31     44.20 F Pensack, Danielle         SO  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 33     44.25 F Finnegan, Katherine       10  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34     44.28 F Knapp, Mellissa           10  ANDOVER               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 35     44.29 F Golpul, Josephine         09  LOWELL                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 36     44.40 F Medeiros, Kelsey          11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 37     44.44 F Knapp, Melissa            10  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38     44.48 F Warren, Julianne          SR  DEDHAM               1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 39     44.49 F Singleton, Vanessa        09  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40     44.50 F Warren, Caroline          10  SANDWICH            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 40     44.50 F Moriarity, Fiona          07  NOTRE DAME           1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 42     44.60 F Colaianni, Sarah          12  Hudson              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 43     44.62 F Haggerty, Erin            10  MEDFIELD              1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 44     44.63 F Horn, Steph               SR  Wellesley            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 45     44.66 F Butler, Lindsey           SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 46     44.70 F Baldwin, Courtney         10  LOWELL              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 47     44.71 F Guerin, Zipporah          10  CAMBRIDGE             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 48     44.73 F D'Errica, Nicola          11  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 49     44.74 F Fierimonte, Marissa       11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 50     44.80 F Jones, Tayana                 East Boston         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 
Female   600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:35.70 F Jamieson, Dana            JR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  2   1:38.19 F Looney, Meg               11  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  3   1:38.70 F Griffin, Jessica          SO  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  4   1:38.80 F Binder, Molly             JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
  5   1:39.33 F Gallagher, Christi        sr  MARIAN                1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  6   1:40.40 F Mepham, Emily             JR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  7   1:40.57 F Fox, Rachel               12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8   1:41.90 F Braver, Diana             JR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  9   1:41.93 F Cunha, Nikky              11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10   1:42.00 F Choing, Kat               12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11   1:42.11 F Darden, Jill              JR  Nashoba             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12   1:42.79 F Sullivan, Ashley          11  URSULINE            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13   1:43.18 F Dunn, BO                  11  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 14   1:43.40 F Nyholm, Kathie            SR  Concord-Carl        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 14   1:43.40 F Shorey, Cara              JR  Acton Boxbor         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 16   1:43.47 F Chiong, Kat               SR  NWTN NO.             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 17   1:43.55 F Egan, Kelly               so  MARIAN                1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 18   1:43.70 F Fiust, Alexandra          SR  Wayland              1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 19   1:43.77 F Connolly, Carolyn         SO  Weymouth             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 20   1:43.90 F Kornetsky, Emma           10  NWTN NO.             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 21   1:44.19 F Pearlman, Julie           JR  Wellesley            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 22   1:44.20 F Heyison, Caila            SR  Wellesley            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 23   1:44.32 F Dee, Carley               09  Wellesley             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 24   1:44.35 F Nathan, Kathryn           10  PEMBROKE              1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 25   1:44.60 F O'Loughlin, Caroline      SR  Boston Latin        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 26   1:44.70 F Sullivan, Natalie         JR  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 27   1:44.72 F Pratt, Katie              SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 28   1:44.79 F Leahy, Meghan             09  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 29   1:44.80 F Frazier, Bethany          10  OLIVER AMES           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 30   1:44.84 F Reynolds, Samantha        11  PLYMOUTH NO.        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 31   1:44.90 F Brekka, Kathleen          SO  Quabbin             12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 31   1:44.90 F Authur, Clair             FR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 33   1:45.00 F Norris, Ann               SR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 34   1:45.10 F Burroughs, Ashley         12  ROCKLAND            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 35   1:45.20 F Neville, Alexandra        11  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 36   1:45.25 F Urena, Kimberly           10  Marlborough           1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 37   1:45.30 F Allen, Katelyn            12  MARSHFLD              1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 38   1:45.36 F Reilly, Carlin            12  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39   1:45.40 F Arens, Elizabeth          09  NOTRE DAME           1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 39   1:45.40 F Hall, Chloe               11  SCITUATE            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 41   1:45.42 F Zimmermann, Martha        10  LEXINGTON             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 42   1:45.63 F Russo, Rebecca            10  BELMONT               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 43   1:45.70 F Frieze  , Julia           JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 44   1:45.87 F Cody, Laura               10  ANDOVER               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 45   1:45.90 F Burnham-Fay, Elise        11  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 45   1:45.90 F Reed, Olivia              JR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 47   1:45.96 F Bock, Laura               11  MEDFIELD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 48   1:46.00 F Reedich, Lisa             10  BROMFIELD            1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 49   1:46.04 F O'Brien, Sarah            SO  Wellesley            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 50   1:46.10 F O’brien, Alana            SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 
Female   1000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:03.00 F Griffin, Jessica          SO  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  2   3:04.70 F Dahlberg, Bridget         SO  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  3   3:05.40 F Jamieson, Dana            JR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  4   3:06.37 F Ryan, Kathleen            10  FRANKLIN              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  5   3:06.76 F Shannon, Colleen          10  ANDOVER               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  6   3:06.88 F Griffen, Jess             10  Lincoln Sudb          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  7   3:08.28 F Ranti, Carolyn            SO  NWTN NO.             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
  8   3:09.35 F Egan, Kelly               so  MARIAN                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  9   3:09.90 F Ives, Eliza               12  BROMFIELD            1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 10   3:10.00 F Mepham, Emily             JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 11   3:10.69 F Kaczynski, Christy        09  DANVERS               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 12   3:10.90 F O'Loughlin, Caroline      SR  Boston Latin          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 13   3:11.24 F O'Leary, Ellen            FR  BISH FENWICK          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 14   3:11.28 F Barton, Jess              SR  NWTN NO.            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 15   3:11.38 F Lodge, Lauren             11  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 16   3:11.80 F Binder, Molly             JR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 17   3:11.88 F Gnirke, Marlis            JR  Wellesley            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 18   3:12.43 F Lukes, Anna               JR  Wellesley            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 19   3:12.57 F Author, Clair             09  Lincoln Sudb          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 20   3:12.68 F Gallagher, Christi        sr  MARIAN              12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 21   3:13.10 F Connolly, Carolyn         SO  Weymouth              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 22   3:13.30 F Jones, Emily              10  BROMFIELD            1/17/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-17-07
 23   3:13.48 F Shannon, Collen           10  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24   3:13.60 F O’brien, Alana            SR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 25   3:13.62 F Griffin, Alyssa           11  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 26   3:13.70 F Nickerson, Kelsey         SO  Weston               1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 27   3:13.73 F Parise, Sabrina           Sr  BROOKLINE           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 28   3:13.80 F Warwick, Kate             JR  Acton Boxbor         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 29   3:13.90 F Callahan, Ellen           09  NOTRE DAME           1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 30   3:14.14 F Galvin, Kayla             10  WOBURN                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 31   3:14.38 F Ross, Kristin             11  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 32   3:14.61 F Brown, Marielle           SR  Natick              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 33   3:14.66 F O'Brien, April            10  PENTUCKET             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 34   3:14.73 F Oliveira, Megan           11  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 35   3:14.80 F Zeytoonian, Stephanie     JR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 36   3:15.02 F Barnicle, Nora            10  NWTN NO.              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 37   3:15.20 F Morss, Amanda             JR  Wayland               1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 38   3:15.50 F Slote, Nina               JR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 39   3:16.16 F Kunycky, Christina        12  Marlborough         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40   3:16.40 F Lee, Liz                  11  BROMFIELD            1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 41   3:16.60 F Barnicle, Nora            SO  NWTN NO.            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 41   3:16.60 F Oram, Allyson             09  Marlborough          1/10/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-10-07
 41   3:16.60 F Dunn, BO                  11  BROMFIELD            1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 41   3:16.60 F Pappas, Calli             SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 45   3:16.66 F Pistang, Molly            10  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 46   3:16.67 F Pratt, Katie              SR  Wellesley            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 47   3:16.70 F Reedich, Lisa             10  BROMFIELD             1/6/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-6-07
 47   3:16.70 F Clake, Holly              FR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 49   3:16.75 F Papario, Jess             JR  Walpole              1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 50   3:16.80 F Braver, Diana             JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 
Female   1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:08.33 F Dahlberg, Bridget         SO  Newton South          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  2   5:17.02 F Lanois, Emily             10  HAMILTON-WEN.         1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  3   5:18.30 F Jones, Emily              10  BROMFIELD            1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
  4   5:20.41 F Barrett, Katie            10  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  5   5:21.44 F Oram, Allyson             09  Marlborough         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  6   5:23.43 F Almeida, Lauren           10  READING               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  7   5:24.92 F Gallagher, C.             12  MARIAN              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8   5:27.43 F McNiff, Shauna            10  HINGHAM               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  9   5:28.29 F White, Rebecca            SO  Natick              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 10   5:28.72 F Reedich, Lisa             10  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11   5:28.91 F Binney, Julie             10  OLIVER AMES           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 12   5:29.04 F Bumiller, Mary            12  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13   5:29.20 F Lee, Liz                  11  BROMFIELD            1/17/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-17-07
 14   5:29.24 F Gallagher, Christi        sr  MARIAN                1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 14   5:29.24 F Ranti, Carolyn            10  NWTN NO.              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 16   5:29.70 F Griffin, Jessica          SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 17   5:30.60 F Fiust, Alexandra          SR  Wayland              1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 18   5:30.90 F Wojtasinski, Sophia       01  NOTRE DAME           1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 19   5:31.00 F Casey, Taylor             SO  Westford Aca         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 20   5:31.10 F Ives, Eliza               12  BROMFIELD             1/6/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-6-07
 21   5:31.35 F Gnirke, Marlis            JR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 22   5:31.40 F Fournier, Emily           12  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 23   5:31.52 F Carr, Liz                 12  RANDOLPH            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24   5:31.60 F Slote, Nina               JR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 25   5:31.63 F Perry, Julia              10  READING               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 26   5:32.11 F Lipman, Emily             JR  Needham             12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 27   5:32.37 F Meagher, Chrissy          Sr  Fontbonne Ac          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 28   5:32.60 F Rudie, Emma               SR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 28   5:32.60 F Nickerson, Kelsey         SO  Weston                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 30   5:33.25 F Price, Anya               JR  Natick               1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 31   5:33.70 F O'Loughlin, Caroline      SR  Boston Latin         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 32   5:34.40 F Warwick, Kate             JR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 32   5:34.40 F Ives, Jennie              10  BROMFIELD            1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 34   5:34.60 F Authur, Clair             FR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 35   5:35.00 F Lewis, Brett              08  NOTRE DAME          12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 36   5:35.03 F Ranti, Carolyn            SO  NWTN NO.            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 37   5:35.25 F Kelly, Christina          SR  Needham              1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 38   5:35.39 F Lipman, Emily             JR  Needham              1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 39   5:35.40 F Hylton, Ellie             SO  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 40   5:35.43 F Hylton, Eli               10  Lincoln Sudb          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 41   5:35.45 F Casey, Taylor             10  WESTFORD ACAD.        1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 42   5:35.50 F Wilfert, Amy              SR  Westborough           1/6/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-6-07
 43   5:35.70 F Zeytoonian, Stephanie     JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 44   5:35.79 F Shanley, Molly            11  MARSHFLD              1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 45   5:35.96 F Potter, Rachel            10  Lincoln Sudb          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 46   5:36.60 F Vinciullo, Tracey         11  Hudson              12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 47   5:37.00 F Barry, Megan              09  DENNIS-YARM           1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 48   5:37.29 F Shilano, Cyrena           09  HAMILTON-WEN.         1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 49   5:37.30 F Carr, Elizabeth           12  RANDOLPH            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 50   5:37.40 F Clake, Holly              FR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 
Female   2 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:38.51 F Jones, Emily              10  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  2  11:05.30 F Dahlberg, Bridget         SO  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  3  11:18.50 F Wilfert, Amy              SR  Westborough         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
  4  11:19.35 F Lee, Liz                  11  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  5  11:27.84 F Ives, Eliza               12  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  6  11:33.35 F Davidner, Jenna           09  OLIVER AMES           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  7  11:34.14 F White, Rebecca            10  Natick                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  8  11:37.79 F Barton, Jess              SR  NWTN NO.            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  9  11:42.89 F White, Rebecca            SO  Natick               1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 10  11:47.20 F Ross, Kristen             JR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 11  11:47.70 F O'Loughlin, Caroline      SR  Boston Latin         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 12  11:51.20 F Murphy, Lindsay           SR  Weston              12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 13  11:52.70 F Lewis, Brett              08  NOTRE DAME           1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 14  11:54.28 F Withers, Cathy            09  Marlborough         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 15  11:54.50 F Fournier, Emily           12  ATTLEBORO           12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 16  11:54.63 F Tarallo, Julie            12  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17  11:55.75 F Barry, Megan              09  DENNIS-YARM           1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 18  11:56.60 F Warwick, Kate             JR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 19  11:57.58 F Meagher, Chrissy          Sr  Fontbonne Ac          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 20  11:57.62 F Simeone, Ali              10  STONEHAM              1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 21  11:59.60 F Slote, Nina               JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 22  12:00.20 F Potter, Rachael           SO  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 23  12:05.70 F Rudie, Emma               SR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 24  12:07.57 F Hazel, MaryKate           10  CHELMSFORD            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 25  12:07.58 F Mann, Jenn                10  CHELMSFORD            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 26  12:09.15 F Mahoney, Kristen          JR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 27  12:10.58 F Russo, Natalie            10  WILMINGTON            1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 28  12:10.78 F MacNeil, Barbara          10  Lincoln Sudb          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 29  12:10.88 F Perry, Olivia             SO  Walpole              1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 30  12:14.18 F Ives, Jennie              10  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 31  12:15.50 F Hylton, Ellie             SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 32  12:15.73 F Keogh, Rosie              10  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33  12:17.10 F Fimoguari, Allison        12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34  12:18.00 F MacNeill, Barbara         SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 35  12:18.20 F Muse, Jenn                12  DENNIS-YARM         12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 36  12:18.40 F Clarke, Holly             09  Lincoln Sudb          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 37  12:18.60 F Freeman, Sonya            JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 38  12:19.57 F Harmon, Cassie            11  SHEPHERD HILL       12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39  12:19.98 F Hemley-Bronsyein, Adina   SO  NWTN NO.             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 40  12:20.16 F Normandeau, Erica         10  HOPKINTON             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 41  12:20.19 F Fineman, Melanie          FR  Newton South          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 42  12:20.55 F Duffy, Siobhan            10  FRANKLIN              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 43  12:21.10 F Westbrook, Hannah         JR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 44  12:21.40 F Pappas, Calli             SO  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 45  12:21.42 F Hylton, Eli               10  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 46  12:21.50 F Landers, Daisy            SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 47  12:21.70 F Kay, Sarah                SO  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 48  12:21.80 F Romanova, Anna            JR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 49  12:22.31 F Sarantos, Alex            10  SCITUATE              1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 50  12:22.40 F Albanese, Liz             JR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 
Female   55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.20 F Almstrom, Julie           SR  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  2      8.69 F Ferreira, Meghan          10  MANSFIELD             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  3      8.70 F Derosier, Ashlyn          JR  Shrewsbury           1/17/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-17-07
  4      8.72 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  5      8.81 F Reosch, Stephanie         12  Old Rochester Re    12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  6      9.00 P Edge, Dara                10  ATTLEBORO             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  6      9.00 F Arpino, Ashley            07  Spfld. Cathedral    12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  6      9.00 F Jalbert, Hannah           10  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  9      9.08 F Washington, Jasmin        12  WALTHAM             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10      9.10 F Fournier, Emily           SO  Tantasqua           12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 11      9.16 F Stakus, Angie             11  NIPMUC REG.         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12      9.19 F Soni, Kat                 11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13      9.20 F Crain, Stephanie          SR  Millbury            12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 14      9.24 F Holland, Alison           10  WATERTOWN             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 14      9.24 F Moss, Karyn               11  MEDFIELD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 16      9.29 F Glenzel, Abby             12  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 17      9.30 F MacMannis, Laurie         JR  Milford               1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 18      9.34 F Whipp, Chelsea            11  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 19      9.36 F Huie, Taylor              12  NORWELL             12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 19      9.36 S Kaufman, Michelle         10  NWTN NO.              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 21      9.38 F Imhoff, Jackie            SR  Milton              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 22      9.40 F O'Connor, Meredith        10  DEDHAM                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 22      9.40 F Garcia, Gwennie           SO  Westborough          1/10/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-10-07
 24      9.44 F Skeete , Desirie          SR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 24      9.44 P Dottin, Jazz              12  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24      9.44 F O'Brien, Devin            10  HAVERHILL             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 27      9.46 S Muse, Stephanie           10  CHELMSFORD            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 28      9.47 S Burke, Sarah              10  DENNIS-YARM           1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 29      9.50 F Scibelli, Brooke          SR  Shrewsbury           1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 29      9.50 F Koch, Whitney             SR  Nashoba               1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 31      9.52 F King, Abby                JR  Wellesley           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 32      9.53 S Lutz, Adrienne            10  Braintree             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 33      9.57 P Cadrin, Lauren            9   SUTTON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34      9.59 F Laffitte, Luci            JR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 35      9.60 F Petersen, MaryRose        SR  Milford               1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 35      9.60 F Cunningham, Sammi         SR  Milton              12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 35      9.60 F Alton, Katie              JR  SHEPHERD HILL         1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 35      9.60 F Cidado, Jill              10  WOBURN                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 35      9.60 F Fortes, Katelyn           10  OLIVER AMES           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 40      9.65 P Conley, Katie             12  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40      9.65 F Perry, Kimberly           JR  Natick               1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 40      9.65 F Mello-Frost, Linee        12  NEW BEDFORD         12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 43      9.67 F Leung, Sophie             SR  Wayland              1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 44      9.69 F Schmidtt, Trenna          10  BISHOP FEEHAN         1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 45      9.70 F Richer, Ally              SR  SHEPHERD HILL         1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 45      9.70 F Kiuru, Beth               12  OAKMONT REG.         1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 45      9.70 F Monty, Elisabeth          FR  SHEPHERD HILL        1/17/2007  SWCL West Duals #3
 45      9.70 F Roberts, Kristen          FR  Marlborough          1/10/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-10-07
 49      9.71 F Faer, Morgan              12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 50      9.75 F Ito, Kate                 12  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 50      9.75 F Faer, Morgan              SR  NWTN NO.             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 
Female    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-03.00 F Hanly, Ailish             SO  Westford Aca          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  2   5-02.00 F Brekka, Kathleen          SO  Quabbin               1/6/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-6-07
  2   5-02.00 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD         12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
  2   5-02.00 F Allen, Kim                SR  North Middlesex       1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
  2   5-02.00 F Forster, Jess             11  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  6   5-01.00 F Nee, Ally                 11  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
  6   5-01.00 F Stabile, Samantha         10  HAVERHILL             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  6   5-01.00 F Imhoff, Jackie            SR  Milton              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  6   5-01.00 F Flemming, Maggie          SO  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  6   5-01.00 F Crutchfield, Natalie      SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
  6   5-01.00 F Muir, Hanna               SO  Wellesley           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  6   5-01.00 F Joseph, Laurie            11  Brockton            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
  6   5-01.00 F Warren, Caroline          10  SANDWICH              1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
  6   5-01.00 F Braver, Diana             JR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  6   5-01.00 F Kilgallen, Katie          12  ROCKLAND            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
  6   5-01.00 F Butler, Dana              11  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17   5-00.00 F Merulla, Chritsina        SR  Millbury              1/3/2007  SWCL East Division Meet #1
 17   5-00.00 F Siegel, Alexa             SR  ARLINGTON CA        12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 17   5-00.00 F Samoiloff, Kelly          11  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17   5-00.00 F Feighery, Orna            SR  Westborough           1/6/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-6-07
 17   5-00.00 F Ferrarini, Maura          08  Spfld. Cathedral    12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 17   5-00.00 F Walczak, Leah             JR  Northbridge          1/17/2007  SWCL East Duals #3
 17   5-00.00 F Judge, Kristen            11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17   5-00.00 F Flemming, Maggie          10  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17   5-00.00 F Kilroy, Kim               11  Fontbonne Ac        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17   5-00.00 F Garcia, Gwennie           SO  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 17   5-00.00 F Berkland, Sarah           12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17   5-00.00 F Crain, Stephanie          SR  Millbury             1/10/2007  SWCL East Dual Meet #2
 17   5-00.00 F Gray, Laura                   FAIRHAVEN HS        12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 17   5-00.00 F Breckenridge, Jill        JR  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 31     1.50m F Trojano, Priscilla        11  COYLE-CASSIDY       12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 32   4-11.00 F Batten, Amanda            12  OAKMONT REG.        12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 32   4-11.00 F Kilgallen, Kate           12  ROCKLAND            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 32   4-11.00 F Feighery, Orna            12  WESTBOROUGH         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 32   4-11.00 F Zolga, Mary                   B-R                 12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 32   4-11.00 F Lutz, Adrienne            10  Braintree             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 32   4-11.00 F Granara, Lauryn           10  AUSTIN PREP           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 32   4-11.00 F Melchiorri, Andrea        SR  Natick              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 32   4-11.00 F Murray, Taylor                B-R                 12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 32   4-11.00 F Dinn, Laura               SR  ARLINGTON CA        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 32   4-11.00 F Dyson, Olivia             10  READING               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 32   4-11.00 F Lefevre-Levy, Marta       SO  Wayland              1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 32   4-11.00 F Ferreira, Meghan          10  MANSFIELD             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 32   4-11.00 F Kilroy, Kim               Jr  Fontbonne Ac          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 32   4-11.00 F Hanly, Ailish             10  WESTFORD ACAD.        1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 32   4-11.00 F Smith, Samantha           09  CANTON                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 32   4-11.00 F Sullivan, Natalie         JR  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 32   4-11.00 F Ryding, Cassandra         10  WESTFORD ACAD.        1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 32   4-11.00 F Hurkett, Molly            10  WOBURN                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 32   4-11.00 F Lutz, Adrienne            SO  Braintree           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 32   4-11.00 F Aristorenas, Miki         10  MEDFIELD              1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 32   4-11.00 F Laffitte, Luci            JR  Wellesley           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 
Female    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  17-08.50 F Crutchfield, Natalie      SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
  2  17-07.25 F Sanchez, Arie             SO  NWTN NO.             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
  3  16-05.00 F Jamieson, Dana            JR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  4  16-02.75 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  5  16-01.75 F Bailey  , Candace         JR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  6  16-01.25 F McNeil, Janelle           10  BISHOP FEEHAN         1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  7  16-00.50 F Metivier, Chelsea         11  NEW BEDFORD         12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
  8  15-11.50 F Koch, Whitney             SR  Nashoba             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  9  15-10.50 F DiBuono, Kaitlyn          SR  Auburn               1/17/2007  SWCL West Duals #3
 10  15-10.00 F Washington, Jasmin        12  WALTHAM             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11  15-09.50 F Medeiros, Kelsey          11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 12  15-06.50 F Bigda-Peyton, Hope        JR  BEDFORD HS           1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 13  15-06.25 F Petit, Shaina             12  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 14  15-06.00 F Marquis, Sarah            JR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 15  15-05.50 F Crocker, Rachel           FR  Wellesley            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 15  15-05.50 F Bissonnette, Sami             B-R                 12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 17  15-05.25 F Rafferty, Sarah           JR  Uxbridge             1/10/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #2
 18  15-05.00 F Edge, Dara                10  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 18  15-05.00 F Hsiung, Casey             JR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 20  15-04.75 F Gottlieb, Jessica         JR  Weston                1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 21     4.67m F Lundquist, Kristina       11  DENNIS-YARM         12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 22  15-03.75 F Allen, Katelyn            12  MARSHFLD              1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 23  15-03.50 F Muise, Lauren             08  NOTRE DAME           1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 24  15-03.25 F Effler, Mary              10  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 25     4.65m F McColgan, Elaine          sr  ND ACAD - WOR       12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 26  15-02.50 F Soni, Kat                 11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 27     4.62m F McNeill, Jaunelle         10  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 28  15-01.50 F Cidado, Jill              10  WOBURN                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 29  15-01.25 F Ward, Vanessa             SR  Auburn               1/17/2007  SWCL West Duals #3
 30  15-01.00 F Abbiassaf, Stephanie      11  E.  BRIDGE.           1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 30  15-01.00 F Mintor, Nerlande              Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 32  15-00.75 F Dreher, Kathleen          FR  Concord-Carl         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 33  15-00.25 F Bynoe, Marissa            9   HOLLISTON             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 33  15-00.25 F Zotlola, Sabrina          09  WALTHAM             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33  15-00.25 F O'Brien, Meaghan          11  E.  BRIDGE.           1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 36  14-11.50 F Ellis, Elizabeth          JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 36  14-11.50 F O'Brien, Meaghan          11  E.  BRIDGE.         12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 38  14-11.25 F Moss, Caitlin             SR  Concord-Carl        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 39  14-11.00 F Mahem, Katelyn            10  BEDFORD HS            1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 40  14-10.75 F Jalbert, Hannah           10  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 41  14-10.50 F Sirois, Michelle          10  OLIVER AMES           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 42  14-10.00 F Cardeiro, Kim             09  FALMOUTH              1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 42  14-10.00 F Neville, Alexandra        11  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 42  14-10.00 F Kleynerman, Larena        SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 45  14-09.75 F Alvin, Abby               SO  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 46  14-09.50 F Taylor, Theresa           SR  Weymouth             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 46  14-09.50 F Rideout, Aimee            09  WOBURN                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 46  14-09.50 F St.Paul, Stephanie        12  Brockton            12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 49  14-09.25 F Walczak, Leah             JR  Northbridge          1/17/2007  SWCL West Duals #3
 50  14-09.00 F Ottino, Ashley            12  PLYM. SO.           12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 
Female    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  35-03.50 F Foster, Sanya             10  NEW LEADERSHIP        1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  2  34-04.00 F Blanchard, Ashley         10  CENT. CATHOLIC        1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  3  34-03.50 F Culkeen, Lexi             So  BISH FENWICK        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  4  34-00.50 F Harrison, Jermai          12  Brockton              1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
  5  34-00.00 F Berg, Emmaline            10  HOLLISTON             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  5  34-00.00 F Allen, Kelly              10  NORTON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  7  33-08.25 F Wagner, Kristen           10  SOMERVILLE            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  8    10.25m F Lanove, Kate              12  LOWELL              12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  9  33-05.50 F Noone, Ashley             10  DIGHTON-REHOB.        1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 10  33-01.00 F Jordan, Bonnie            08  NOTRE DAME           1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 10  33-01.00 F Stidsen, Brianna          SR  Shrewsbury          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 12  33-00.75 F McColgan, Elaine          sr  ND ACAD - WOR       12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 13  33-00.50 F Culkeen, Lexi             So  BISH FENWICK          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 14  33-00.00 F Cole, Brittany            11  DARTMOUTH           12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 15  32-09.75 F Marshia, Alica            SR  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 16     9.97m F Siscoe, Julia                 Old Rochester Re    12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 17  32-08.25 F Verner, Jamie             JR  Natick               1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 18 X32-05.50 F Newell, Rochelle          11  DENNIS-YARM         12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 19  32-02.00 F Blaney, Kelly             JR  South Hadley         1/10/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #2
 20  32-01.25 F Johnson, Monete               John D. O'Bryant    12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 21  32-00.00 F McCarty, Kelli            12  DURFEE              12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 22     9.68m F Urko, Kim                 12  ATTLEBORO           12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 23  31-09.00 F Kelley, Jackie            SO  Gardner               1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 24  31-07.75 F Bruce, Michelle           SR  Weymouth             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 25  31-07.25 F Pineo, Kelly              12  QUIN.-NO. QUIN.     12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 26  31-06.50 F Pineo, Kelly              12  QUIN.-NO. QUIN.     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 27  31-03.75 F Isman, Tracy              SR  NWTN NO.             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 28  31-03.50 F Martin, Brittany          Sr  BISH FENWICK        12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 28  31-03.50 F Flaherty, Deanna          SR  Millbury             1/17/2007  SWCL East Duals #3
 28  31-03.50 F Foster, Sanya             10  NEW LEADERSHIP      12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 31  31-03.00 F Jeyaraj, Elisabeth        JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 32  31-01.50 F Clarke, Angela            SR  Shrewsbury           1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 33  31-01.25 F Halliday, Nicole          12  OAKMONT REG.        12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34  30-11.75 F Kelly, Ashley             12  MIDDLEBORO          12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 35  30-10.25 F Washington, Aponi         SO  Milton               1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 36 X30-10.00 F McNeil, Sarah             10  E.  BRIDGE.         12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 36  30-10.00 F Gallagher, Kim            10  CHELMSFORD            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 36  30-10.00 F Brunelle, Kristen         10  DRACUT                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 39  30-09.00 F Archambault, Kayle            SEEKONK               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 40  30-06.50 F Bethoney, Kate            JR  Walpole             12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 41  30-04.50 F Soares, Chrissy           11  TAUNTON             12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 42  30-02.50 F Pena, Lordes              10  CENT. CATHOLIC        1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 43  30-02.00 F Price, Melissa            SR  Norwood              1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 44  30-01.75 F Biagi, Stephanie          JR  Natick               1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 45  30-01.00 F Isman, Tracy              SR  NWTN NO.            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 46  29-11.50 F Canepari, Amanda          12  DENNIS-YARM           1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 47  29-10.50 F Dion, Nicole              SO  Lunenburg           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 47  29-10.50 F Rollins, Jillian          SR  Leicester            1/10/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #2
 49  29-10.00 F Robbins, Melinda          Sr  Oxford H.S.         12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 49  29-10.00 F Jarmulowicz, Jackie       SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 
Male   55m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      6.50 F Williams, Datrion             Madison Park        12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  2      6.55 F Williams, Datrion         10  MADISON PARK          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  3      6.60 F McTiszic, Brandon             Spfld. Cathedral    12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  4      6.64 S Chalifoux, J.D.           10  MANSFIELD             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  5      6.69 F McConnell, Chris          09  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  6      6.70 F LaRoche, Gui              SR  Milford              1/18/2007  Shrewsbury  Duals 1-18-07
  6      6.70 F Hochard, Jake             12  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
  6      6.70 F Moreno, Laurence          11  Tantasqua             1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  6      6.70 F Stechler, Kevin           JR  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 10      6.71 F Wornum, Eric              SR  Milton              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 11      6.76 F Forbes, Gordon            12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12      6.79 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 13      6.80 F LaCroix, Nick             SO  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 13      6.80 F Zech, Ryan                SR  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 13      6.80 F Tarantino, Jason          SR  Millbury            12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 13      6.80 F Sorboro, Justin           SR  OAKMONT REG.         1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 13      6.80 F Andreoli, John            JR  St. John's            1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 13      6.80 F Dahl, Nathan              12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 13      6.80 F Linkow, Nick              SR  Wellesley           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13      6.80 F Allen, Sheldon                Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 13      6.80 F Daly, Brian               SR  St. John's            1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 13      6.80 F Parkman, Remington            RANDOLPH            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13      6.80 F Blair, Steve              12  Marlborough           1/3/2007  Shrewsbury Duals 1-3-07
 13      6.80 F Alvarez, Alex             JR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 13      6.80 F Bernardo, Nicholas        11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13      6.80 F Schussler, Josh               MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 13      6.80 F Perez, Luis               12  MURDOCK              1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 13      6.80 F Whitman, Matt             11  WACHUSETT            1/17/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-17-07
 13      6.80 F Palmer, Keith             SR  Nashoba               1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 30      6.82 F Fontaine, Brian           11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 30      6.82 P Veras, Thiomar            11  METHUEN             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 32      6.83 S LeBlanc, Kyle             09  NEWBURYPORT           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 32      6.83 S LeBlanc, Kyle             09  NEWBURYPORT           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 32      6.83 F Bennet, Michael           JR  BROOKLINE           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 35      6.84 F Starling, Nate            SR  Braintree           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 36      6.85 F Hall, Shareiff            Jr  Brockton            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 36      6.85 F Askew, Vaughn             Jr  Brockton            12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 38      6.86 F Sansoucy, Robert          12  St. PETER/MARIAN    12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39      6.88 F Thibodeaux, Marquis       Sr  Brockton              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 40      6.90 F Pope, Coleman             JR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 40      6.90 F Brpwn, Frank                  East Boston         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 40      6.90 F Hesek, Neil               SR  Algonquin             1/6/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-6-07
 40      6.90 F Webb, Marlon              SO  Narragansett          1/6/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-6-07
 40      6.90 F Ross, James               12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 40      6.90 F Holden, Brad              SR  Lunenburg             1/6/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-6-07
 40      6.90 F Deschene, Josh            JR  Bartlett              1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 40      6.90 F Alexander, Jamir          12  WACHUSETT           12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 40      6.90 F Callahan, John            12  Marlborough          1/10/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-10-07
 40      6.90 F Smith, Giovanni               West Roxbury        12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 40      6.90 F O'Donnell, Curt           12  DRACUT              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40      6.90 F Kane, Tom                     Milford             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 40      6.90 F Smith, Scott              JR  SHEPHERD HILL         1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 40      6.90 F Gomez, Johnny             JR  Fitchburg            1/17/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-17-07
 40      6.90 F Miniscalco, Steven        Sr  Xaverian            12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 40      6.90 F Cutler, Kareem                Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 40      6.90 F Schrank, Spencer          12  WACHUSETT           12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 40      6.90 F Querze, Ian               SR  North Middlesex      1/10/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-10-07
 40      6.90 F Chapski, Brent            10  KING PHILIP           1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 40      6.90 F Hartwell, Jared           Sr  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 40      6.90 F Boursiquot, Cedric        SO  St. John's           1/18/2007  Shrewsbury  Duals 1-18-07
 
Male   300m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     36.30 F Jones, Mike               12  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
  2     36.47 F Wornum, Eric              SR  Milton              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  3     36.50 F Gulino, Matthew           12  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  4     36.52 F O'Connor, Tom             12  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  5     36.63 F Colantuono, Nick          12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  6     36.74 F Mitchell, Avery           SR  NWTN NO.             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
  7     36.94 F Mitchell, Avery           SR  NWTN NO.            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  8     36.95 F Weltman, Phil             JR  DEDHAM               1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
  9     37.00 F Coluntouno, Nick          SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 10     37.03 F Quezada, John             12  St. John's P        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11     37.28 F Quesada, John             SR  St. John's P          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 12     37.35 F Fitzgerald, Taylor        r.  Xaverian              1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 13     37.40 F Guerrier, Jim             So  Brockton            12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 13     37.40 F Correia, Walter           12  RANDOLPH            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 15     37.42 F Dowd, Justin              JR  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 16     37.60 F Brown, Nick               SR  Westford Aca         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 17     37.63 F Mitchell, Sean            JR  Saint John's        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 18     37.64 F Ciccone, Scott                ARLINGTON CA        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 19     37.67 F Flynn, Jimmy              11  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20     37.70 F Claude, Johnson           12  METHUEN             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 21     37.74 F Carrington, Joshua        10  O'BRYANT              1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 22     37.75 F Corriea, Walter               RANDOLPH            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 23     37.77 F Hohmann, Matt             SR  Weymouth             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 24     37.80 F Rice, Peter               11  Boston Latin         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 24     37.80 F Baggott, Jim              12  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 24     37.80 F Turnbull, Brian           12  BARNSTABLE          12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 27     37.81 F O'Neill, Conner           JR  Saint John's          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 28     37.82 F Razney, Philip            Sr  BISH FENWICK        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 29     37.83 F Bennet, Michael           JR  BROOKLINE           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 30     37.88 F Creedon, Kevin            11  St. John's P          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 30     37.88 F Lee, Vinnie               SO  Walpole               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 32     38.00 F Ernst, Steven             FR  Westford Aca          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 33     38.05 F Stack, Brendan            12  PLYMOUTH NO.        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34     38.06 F Stewart, Matthew          SR  BROOKLINE           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 35     38.09 F Mensah, Felix             10  LOWELL                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 36     38.10 F Agawnu, Senyo             SO  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 37     38.11 F Thibodeau, Kyle           12  WHITINSVILLE        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38     38.12 F Hollander, Jeff           SR  Algonquin           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39     38.13 F Kamara, David             SR  Wellesley            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 40     38.19 F Connor, Paul              SO  Milton               1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 40     38.19 F Perkins, Chris            10  O'BRYANT              1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 42     38.20 F Freeman, Tyler            JR  Weston                1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 42     38.20 F McGrath, Peter            12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 42     38.20 F Lamisere, Hymlaire        JR  NWTN NO.            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 42     38.20 F Moreno, Laurence          11  Tantasqua            1/10/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #2
 46     38.24 F McDonald, Brian           12  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 47     38.26 F Dinu, Alexander           sr  St. John's P          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 48     38.30 F Ye, Stanley               JR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 48     38.30 F Smith, Jeffrey                John D. O'Bryant    12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 48     38.30 F Turner, Jermont               Madison Park        12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 
Male   600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:24.98 F Tino, Brian               12  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  2   1:25.33 F Amirault, Mark                Xaverian              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  3   1:25.47 F Prior, Tim                SR  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  4   1:25.66 F Prior, Tim                12  St. John's P          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  5   1:26.07 F Mitchell, Sean            JR  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  6   1:26.20 F Donovan, Sam              SR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  6   1:26.20 F Brousseau, Matt           12  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
  8   1:26.57 F Morales, Robert           Jr  Brockton              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  9   1:26.70 F McDonough, Tom            12  MASHPEE             12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 10   1:26.80 F Albert, Justin            SR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 11   1:26.90 F Schwartz, Dan             SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 12   1:27.10 F Rice, Don                 12  WHIT-HANS           12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 13   1:27.18 F Stewart, Matthew          SR  BROOKLINE           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 14   1:27.19 F Wagner, Andrew            SR  Wellesley            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 15   1:27.20 F Jewell, Carl              SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 16   1:27.24 F Gomes, Michael            Jr  Brockton              1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 16   1:27.24 F Fitzgerald, Taylor        r.  Xaverian            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 18   1:27.39 F Kott, Dennis              JR  Saint John's          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 19   1:27.50 F Greene, Nolin             12  MARSHFLD            12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 20   1:27.60 F Novakowski, Evan          12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 21   1:27.69 F Haschig, Brett            10  OAKMONT REG.        12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22   1:27.70 F Perrotta, Alex            11  WHIT-HANS           12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 23   1:27.72 F Gargan, Pat               SR  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 24   1:28.02 F Bencheikh, Ryad           10  WOBURN                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 25   1:28.10 F Idelson, Sander           JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 26   1:28.30 F Waters, Dan               12  BEDFORD HS           1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 27   1:28.39 F Koch, Bill                12  St. John's P          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 28   1:28.41 F Collins, Christian        SR  Saint John's        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 29   1:28.44 F Paquette, Mark            12  DRACUT              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 30   1:28.45 F Stack, Chris              SR  Braintree            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 31   1:28.48 F Baker, Anthony            SR  BROOKLINE            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 32   1:28.60 F Tieuli, Cam               SO  Saint John's        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 32   1:28.60 F Johnson, Alex             12  MARSHFLD            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 32   1:28.60 F Lowe, David               SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 32   1:28.60 F Benjamin, Jack            JR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 36   1:28.70 F Bowman, Justin            11  PLYMOUTH NO.          1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 36   1:28.70 F Koch, Bill                sr  St. John's P        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 38   1:28.85 F Elhajjujy, Sami           12  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39   1:29.18 F Lockhart, Michael         09  Xaverian              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 40   1:29.20 F DeLisca, Lineker          Jr  Brockton              1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 40   1:29.20 F Cutting, Ben              SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 42   1:29.26 F Razney, Philip            Sr  BISH FENWICK        12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 43   1:29.27 F Gargan, Pat               11  St. John's P          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 44   1:29.28 F Razney, Philip            Sr  BISH FENWICK          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 45   1:29.38 F MacIver, Eric             Sr  Austin Prep         12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 46   1:29.50 F Henry, Colin              11  NORWELL             12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 47   1:29.55 F Harney, Chris             10  MANSFIELD             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 48   1:29.58 F Trotsky, Alex             10  GLOUCESTER            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 49   1:29.60 F Mitchell, Sean            JR  St. John's           1/18/2007  Shrewsbury  Duals 1-18-07
 49   1:29.60 F Nuss, Kyle                12  SANDWICH            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 
Male   1000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:33.39 F Moriarty, Jeff            12  WESTWOOD            12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  2   2:33.39 F Brousseau, Matt           12  ATTLEBORO           12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  3   2:37.12 F Powers, Brendan           12  MASCONOMET          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  4   2:37.35 F Saviet, Nat               SR  Saint John's          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  5   2:38.58 F Gill, Kevin               Sr  Brockton              1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  6   2:38.61 F Amirault, Mark                Xaverian            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  7   2:39.39 F Stewart, Matthew          SR  BROOKLINE           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  8   2:39.40 F Jewell, Carl              SR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  9   2:39.49 F Masse, Mike               10  St. John's P          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 10   2:39.60 F McGrail, Wilson           JR  Wayland              1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 11   2:39.75 F MAC Issac, Andrew         SR  Xaverian            12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 11   2:39.75 F Mayell, Tom               SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 13   2:40.06 F Mogielnicki, Rob          sr  St. John's P          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 14   2:40.16 F Masse, Mike               so  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 15   2:40.31 F DuBeau, James             Jr  Brockton            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 16   2:40.40 F Gibson, Robert            JR  BROOKLINE           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 17   2:40.60 F Albert, Justin            SR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 18   2:41.10 F Fidler, Dan               SR  Concord-Carl         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 19   2:41.67 F Elhajjujy, Sami           12  Shrewsbury          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 20   2:42.20 F Grant, Stephen            12  SANDWICH            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 21   2:42.50 F Grant, Daniel             JR  Acton Boxbor         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 22   2:42.69 F Moriarity, Pat            so  St. John's P        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 23   2:42.78 F Stack, Chris              SR  Braintree           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 24   2:42.93 F Johnson, Pat              sr  St. John's P        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 25   2:43.03 F Tieuli, Cam               SO  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 26   2:43.60 F Waters, Dan               12  BEDFORD HS            1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 27   2:43.70 F Saviet, Nat               SR  St. John's            1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 28   2:43.72 F Mercurio, Chris           JR  BROOKLINE           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 29   2:43.81 F Hudson, Guy               12  METHUEN             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 30   2:44.00 F Stack, Brendan            12  PLYMOUTH NO.        12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 31   2:44.07 F Donovan, Ryan             12  ARCH. WILLIAMS      12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 32   2:44.10 F Taft, Billy               12  WHIT-HANS           12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 33   2:44.30 F Ruiz, Alejandro           SR  Concord-Carl          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 33   2:44.30 F Cipolla, Richard          SR  Weston               1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 35   2:44.44 F Mozienicki, Rob           12  St. John's P        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 36   2:44.60 F Robbins, Todd             12  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 37   2:44.61 F Holmes, Brian             12  HINGHAM             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 38   2:44.62 F Jordan, Mark              SR  Weymouth             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 39   2:44.74 F Timberlake, Geovani       Sr  Brockton              1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 40   2:44.90 F Jusseaume, Peter          11  MARSHFLD            12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 41   2:45.00 F Slyvestre, Zack           JR  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 42   2:45.53 F Curreri, Joe              10  OLIVER AMES           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 43   2:45.83 F Frissora, Anthony         SO  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 44   2:45.90 F Vance, James              SR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 45   2:45.99 F Donovan, Ryan             Sr  ARCH. WILLIAMS        1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 46   2:46.20 F Leader, Jim               SR  Leominster            1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 47   2:46.40 F Powers, Dan               10  MASCONOMET            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 48   2:46.50 F Kurgatt, Charles          11  DURFEE                1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 49   2:46.69 F Gomes, Michael            Jr  Brockton            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 50   2:46.71 F Morales, Robert           Jr  Brockton            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 
Male   1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:27.35 F Mayell, Tom               SR  Wellesley            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
  2   4:28.34 F Gill, Kevin               Sr  Brockton              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  3   4:33.09 F Amirault, Mark                Xaverian            12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  4   4:34.07 F Corcoran, Paul            Sr  Catholic Mem          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  5   4:34.76 F Gibson, Robert            JR  BROOKLINE           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  6   4:35.40 F Donovan, Sam              SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
  7   4:35.58 F Sylvester, Zack           11  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8   4:36.24 F Moriarty, Jeff            12  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  9   4:36.56 F Saviet, Nat               SR  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 10   4:36.69 F Higgins, Dan              Sr  Xaverian              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 11   4:37.05 F Masse, Mike               so  St. John's P        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 12   4:37.46 F Masse, Mike               10  St. John's P          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 13   4:37.50 F McGrail, Wilson           JR  Wayland               1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 14   4:37.70 F MacNeil, Noah             SR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 15   4:38.47 F DuBeau, James             Jr  Brockton              1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 16   4:38.52 F Dolan, Peter              So  Xaverian              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 17   4:38.68 F Saviet, Nat               SR  St. John's           1/18/2007  Shrewsbury  Duals 1-18-07
 18   4:38.71 F Timberlake, Geovani       Sr  Brockton            12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 19   4:39.10 F Gilmore, Peter            11  WHIT-HANS           12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 20   4:39.27 F Aden, Omar                10  Charlestown           1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 21   4:39.30 F Vance, James              SR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 22   4:39.33 F Tieuli, Cam               SO  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 23   4:39.39 F Spano, Matt               12  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24   4:39.62 F MacNeil, Noah             12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 25   4:39.68 F Polito, Steve             11  DOHERTY             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 26   4:39.88 F Lankton, Zack             12  St. John's P        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 27   4:40.11 F Johnson, Partick          12  St. John's P        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 28   4:40.30 F Gilmore, Kevin            11  WHIT-HANS             1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 29   4:40.40 F Grant, Stephen            12  SANDWICH            12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 30   4:40.73 F Kun, Adrian               SR  Saint John's          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 31   4:40.75 F Ogilvie, Colin            11  HOPEDALE            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 32   4:40.86 F Putzeys, Seb              JR  NWTN NO.             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 33   4:40.90 F Fidler, Dan               SR  Concord-Carl        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 34   4:40.97 F Donovan, Ryan             12  ARCH. WILLIAMS        1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 35   4:40.99 F Johnson, Pat              sr  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 36   4:41.06 F Higgins, Kyle             JR  Braintree            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 37   4:41.30 F Bray, Ben                 12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 38   4:41.40 F Taft, Billy               12  WHIT-HANS             1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 39   4:41.53 F Santoro, Nick             SR  Saint John's          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 40   4:41.62 F Putzeys, Seb              JR  NWTN NO.            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 41   4:41.89 F Pope, Dan                 SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 42   4:42.22 F Putzeys, Seb              11  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 43   4:42.79 F Beck, John                10  Newton South          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 44   4:42.80 F Vrountas, Ted             12  SANDWICH            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 45   4:43.00 F Brousseau, Matt           12  ATTLEBORO           12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 46   4:43.24 F Montrond, Carlos          Jr  Brockton            12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 47   4:43.27 F Hurley, Sean              10  TEWKSBURY             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 48   4:43.62 F Mogielnicki, Rob          sr  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 49   4:43.65 F Vinciullo, Brian          10  Hudson                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 50   4:44.10 F Galvin, Pat               SR  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 
Male   2 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:43.06 F Higgins, Dan              Sr  Xaverian            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  2   9:45.40 F Amirault, Mark                Xaverian              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  3   9:46.54 F Roark, Daniel             11  DRACUT              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  4   9:47.10 F Gill, Kevin               Sr  Brockton            12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
  5   9:50.15 F Timberlake, Geovani       Sr  Brockton            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  6   9:54.84 F Montrond, Carlos          Jr  Brockton              1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  7   9:56.80 F Gilmore, Peter            11  WHIT-HANS             1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
  8   9:57.00 F Corcoran, Paul            Sr  Catholic Mem        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  9   9:58.29 F Tieuli, Cam               SO  Saint John's          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 10   9:58.52 F Lankow, Zack              sr  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 11   9:58.70 F Vance, James              SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 12   9:59.60 F MacNeil, Noah             SR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 13   9:59.80 F Donovan, Sam              SR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 14   9:59.87 F Shaw, Pete                12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 15  10:01.14 F Kun, Adrian               SR  Saint John's        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 16  10:02.50 F Tyrell, James             JR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 17  10:03.16 F Santoro, Nick             SR  Saint John's        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 18  10:04.60 F Vrountas, Ted             12  SANDWICH              1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 19  10:04.70 F Boutin, Marc              JR  Westford Aca          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 20  10:05.30 F Warner, Justin            12  SILVER LAKE         12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 21  10:05.69 F Moriarity, John           Sr  Catholic Mem          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 22  10:05.76 F Miller, Sam               Jr  Needham              1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 23  10:06.23 F Myers, Craig              SR  Weymouth             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 24  10:07.30 F McKinley, Steve           12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 25  10:07.37 F Wortham, Andrew           SO  Newton South          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 26  10:08.32 F Bergan, Chris             SR  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 27  10:11.53 F Gomber, John                  DARTMOUTH           12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 28  10:12.59 F Tieuli, Cam               SO  St. John's           1/18/2007  Shrewsbury  Duals 1-18-07
 29  10:13.20 F Hardiman, Ryan            10  BROOKLINE             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 30  10:13.59 F Penney, Ethan             10  HAVERHILL             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 31  10:13.70 F Saviet, Nat               SR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 32  10:13.77 F Perrone, Frank            12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33  10:14.52 F Brown, David              11  WESTBOROUGH         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34  10:14.78 F Dube, Greg                11  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 35  10:15.87 F Stillman, Andrew          10  Xaverian              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 36  10:16.31 F DuBeau, James             Jr  Brockton            12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 37  10:16.50 F Grant, Daniel             JR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 38  10:16.85 F Duncan, Sean              12  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39  10:17.29 F Kramer, Alex              10  NO. ANDOVER           1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 40  10:17.36 F Mitchell, Chris               FAIRHAVEN HS        12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 41  10:18.30 F Cunkelman, Ben            SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 42  10:18.50 F Gault, Jonathan               BEDFORD HS          12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 43  10:18.68 F Miller, Sam               Jr  Needham             12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 44  10:18.69 F Wood, Matt                11  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 45  10:18.71 F MAC Issac, Andrew         SR  Xaverian              1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 46  10:18.73 F Eisenberg-Guyot, Jerzy    SR  BROOKLINE           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 47  10:18.82 F McGillowey, Andrew        10  MARSHFLD              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 48  10:20.09 F Galvin, Pat               SR  Saint John's          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 49  10:20.20 F Robbins, Todd             12  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 50  10:20.75 F Meagher, Kevin            10  MANSFIELD             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 
Male   55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      7.80 F Monteiro, Anthony         JR  Leominster            1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
  2      7.84 F Sullivan, Matt            12  St. John's P        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  3      7.90 F Campos, Ismar             11  Marlborough          1/10/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-10-07
  3      7.90 F Le Beau, Sam              Jr  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  5      7.97 F Tyrer-Cassell, Myles      11  E.  BRIDGE.         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  5      7.97 F Conway, Chris             11  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  7      8.00 F Powell, Andrew            JR  St. John's            1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
  7      8.00 F McTiernan, Tom            SR  Milford              1/18/2007  Shrewsbury  Duals 1-18-07
  7      8.00 F Dubois, Matt              12  OAKMONT REG.         1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 10      8.03 F Langston, Chris           12  St. John's P        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11      8.10 F Allen, Sheldon                Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 12      8.12 F Wang, Bryant              JR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 13      8.16 F Lentz, Martin             SR  Wayland              1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 14      8.20 F Kofos, Monthe             SR  St. John's           1/18/2007  Shrewsbury  Duals 1-18-07
 14      8.20 F LeBlanc, Alex             12  OAKMONT REG.          1/3/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-3-07
 14      8.20 F Diaz, Kyle                12  Tantasqua            1/17/2007  SWCL West Duals #3
 17      8.22 F Pereira, Jeff             10  QUIN.-NO. QUIN.       1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 18      8.27 F Thomas, Corey             10  Boston Colle          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 18      8.27 F Rocheleau, Mark           12  DRACUT              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20      8.28 F Wang, Bryant              11  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20      8.28 F Tyrer-Vasell, Myles       11  E.  BRIDGE.         12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 22      8.29 F Miniscalco, Steven        Sr  Xaverian              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 23      8.30 F Huff, Rob                 JR  Milford             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 23      8.30 F Geary, Sean               12  DENNIS-YARM           1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 23      8.30 F Dahl, Nathan              12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 23      8.30 F Shea, Andrew              SR  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 23      8.30 F Chapin, Michael           SR  Shrewsbury            1/3/2007  Shrewsbury Duals 1-3-07
 23      8.30 F Smith, Scott              JR  SHEPHERD HILL         1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 29      8.31 F Tyrer-Vasell, Myles       11  E.  BRIDGE.           1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 30      8.33 F Musacchio, Andrew         SR  Acton Boxbor         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 31      8.35 F Reid, Dan                 12  READING             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 32      8.37 F Tyrer-Vasell, Myles       11  E.  BRIDGE.         12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 33      8.39 F Barrett, James            10  Natick                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 33      8.39 F Brown, Andy               SR  Concord-Carl         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 35      8.40 F Smith, Scott              JR  SHEPHERD HILL        1/17/2007  SWCL West Duals #3
 35      8.40 F Cassanelli, Colton        Sr  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 35      8.40 F Beal, Jeff                Sr  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 38      8.41 P Chitro, Matt              11  St. John's P        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39      8.42 P Brown, Jason              10  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40      8.43 F Powell, Andrew            JR  Saint John's        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 41      8.44 F Chitro, Matt              jr  St. John's P        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 41      8.44 F Zukowski, Dylan           SR  Weymouth             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 41      8.44 F Driscoll, John            11  REVERE              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 41      8.44 P Hendrix, J.P.             11  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 45      8.45 F Womboldt, James           12  FALMOUTH              1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 46      8.46 P Manning, Jeremiah         12  NIPMUC REG.         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 47      8.47 F Brousseau, Ryan           12  LOWELL              12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 48      8.49 F Maddocks, Jordan          SR  Framingham           1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 49      8.50 F Donadt, Even              JR  Algonquin           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 49      8.50 F Iwanik, Forrest           SR  Gardner               1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 49      8.50 F Palmer, Keith             SR  Nashoba             12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 49      8.50 F Hanratty, Liam            Sr  Boston Colle          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 49      8.50 F Morette, Kyle             JR  St. John's           1/18/2007  Shrewsbury  Duals 1-18-07
 
Male    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     2.05m F Nelson, Greg              12  BURLINGTON          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  2   6-08.00 F Maddocks, Jordan          SR  Framingham          12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  3   6-05.00 F Asci, Peter                   Old Rochester Re    12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
  4   6-03.00 F Watt, Duncan              11  WHIT-HANS           12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
  4   6-03.00 F Adams, Josh               10  CAMBRIDGE             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  4   6-03.00 F Baltzell, Trent           10  SUTTON                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  7   6-02.00 F Shea, Andrew              SR  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
  7   6-02.00 F Powell, Andrew            JR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
  9   6-01.00 F Shirley, Alex             SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  9   6-01.00 F Miczek, Christopher       SR  Leicester            1/10/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  9   6-01.00 F Lippincott, Alex          JR  BROOKLINE           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  9   6-01.00 F Gulino, Matthew           12  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
  9   6-01.00 F Arsenault, Sam            10  NWTN NO.              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  9   6-01.00 F Pruente, Brad             SR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  9   6-01.00 F Newberry-Taylor, Bryron       NEW BEDFORD         12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 16     1.85m F Brown, Jason              10  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 17   6-00.00 F Scannell, Tim             12  WACHUSETT           12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 17   6-00.00 F Bergson, Brendan          12  St. John's P        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17   6-00.00 F Grant, John               sr  St. John's P        12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 17   6-00.00 F Smith, Scott              JR  SHEPHERD HILL         1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 21   5-11.00 F Woghiren, Emmanuel        Sr  Boston Colle        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 21   5-11.00 F Zupanick, Zach            10  FOXBORO               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 21   5-11.00 F Perry, Matt                   DARTMOUTH           12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 21   5-11.00 F Borland, Drew             SR  Natick              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 21   5-11.00 F Melvin, Adam              12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 21   5-11.00 F Everette, Aaron           SR  Framingham          12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 21   5-11.00 F Shenkin, Aaron            SR  Westford Aca         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 21   5-11.00 F Kohlman, Marcus           SR  Milton               1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 21   5-11.00 F Fitzgerald, Taylor        r.  Xaverian              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 21   5-11.00 F Shea, Andrew              12  WESTBOROUGH         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 21   5-11.00 F Thomas, Corey             So  Boston Colle        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 21   5-11.00 F Powell, Andrew            JR  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 21   5-11.00 F Alvares, Andrew               Diman Reg HS        12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 21   5-11.00 F Thomas, Corey             10  Boston Colle          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 35     1.80m F Mahoney, Mike             12  READING             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 36   5-10.00 F Smith, Scott              JR  SHEPHERD HILL        1/17/2007  SWCL West Duals #3
 36   5-10.00 F Campos, Ismar             11  Marlborough         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 36   5-10.00 F Berry, Alex               10  Hudson               1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 36   5-10.00 F Bisset, Mike              SR  Algonquin             1/6/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-6-07
 36   5-10.00 F Feresten, Matt            JR  Westborough         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 41   5-09.00 F Monseque, Ryan                WAREHAM             12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 41   5-09.00 F Maguire, John             SR  Grafton               1/3/2007  SWCL East Division Meet #1
 41   5-09.00 F Bencheikh, Ryad           10  WOBURN                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 41   5-09.00 F Pittman, Devon            10  BELMONT               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 41   5-09.00 F Kean, Brian               Sr  Catholic Mem        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 41   5-09.00 F Barnes, Beau              11  WHIT-HANS           12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 41   5-09.00 F White, Jarid              10  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 41   5-09.00 F Cantave, Fidal            Sr  Catholic Mem          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 41   5-09.00 F Grant, Chris              jr  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 41   5-09.00 F Burrell, Zachary          11  DURFEE              12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 41   5-09.00 F Barbacano, Mike           12  BEDFORD HS          12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 41   5-09.00 F Aucoin, Jeff              Sr  Catholic Mem        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 41   5-09.00 F Endres, James             SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 41   5-09.00 F Blair, Nick               SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 41   5-09.00 F Barbacano, Mike               BEDFORD HS          12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 41   5-09.00 F Doherty, Jim              12  SCITUATE            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 41   5-09.00 F Johnson, Curtis           Jr  Needham              1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 41   5-09.00 F Lowe, David               SR  Acton Boxbor         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 41   5-09.00 F Dean, Gregory             Jr  Brockton            12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 41   5-09.00 F Arsenault, Samuel         SO  NWTN NO.            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 41   5-09.00 F Weltman, Phil             JR  DEDHAM              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 41   5-09.00 F Lentz, Martin             SR  Wayland              1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 
Male    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  21-00.00 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
  2  20-08.50 F Dean, Gregory             Jr  Brockton            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  3  20-07.50 F Hernandez, Luis           10  GLOUCESTER            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  4     6.25m F Indigaro, Dan             12  BURLINGTON          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  5  20-04.75 F Thompson, Ben             Sr  Xaverian            12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  6  20-04.25 F Moussauou, Jon            11  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  7  20-02.75 F Forbes, Gordon            SR  NWTN NO.             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
  8  20-02.50 F Centeio, Odair            Sr  Brockton              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  9  20-01.00 F Allen, Sheldon                Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 10  20-00.25 F Dhanabalan, Shivagi       SR  Weston                1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 11  19-11.50 F Williams, Datrion         10  MADISON PARK          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 12  19-11.00 F McDonald, Ross            FR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 13     6.07m F Gaudette, Mark            12  MASCONOMET          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 14  19-10.75 F Chang, Justin             SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 15  19-09.50 F Costello, Santi           11  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 16     6.03m F Rumizen, Steve            11  READING             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 17  19-08.75 F Geary, Sean               12  DENNIS-YARM           1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 18  19-08.00 F Langston, Chris           12  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 18  19-08.00 F McDonald, Ross            09  Newton South          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 20  19-07.00 F Pereira, Jeff             10  QUIN.-NO. QUIN.     12/28/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 3 2006-07
 21  19-06.50 F Spinelli, John            SR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 21  19-06.50 F Daly, Brian               SR  Saint John's        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 23  19-05.25 F Chang, Justin             12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24  19-05.00 F Phillips, Brian           11  E.  BRIDGE.         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 25  19-04.50 F Littke, Steve             12  SCITUATE            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 25  19-04.50 F Yang, Jonathan            10  MANSFIELD             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 27  19-04.00 F Powell, Andrew            JR  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 28  19-03.75 F Barnes, Beau              11  WHIT-HANS           12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 29     5.87m F Hatchett, Josh            SR  Framingham          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 30  19-03.00 F Schussler, Josh               MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 30  19-03.00 F Bergosn, Brendan          SR  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 32  19-02.75 F Akinwande, Akinboye       SR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 33  19-02.50 F Brandso, Morgan               DARTMOUTH             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 34  19-02.00 F Jones, Mike               12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 35  19-01.75 F Womboldt, James           12  FALMOUTH            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 35  19-01.75 F Kostadinov, Ivan          JR  NWTN NO.             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 37     5.83m F Flynn, James              JR  Shrewsbury          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 38  19-01.50 F Canon, James              12  BARNSTABLE          12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 39  19-01.25 F Picotte, Zachariah        SR  Northbridge          1/17/2007  SWCL West Duals #3
 39  19-01.25 F Gulino, Matthew           12  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 41     5.82m F Baggott, Jim              12  HINGHAM             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 42  19-01.00 F Bowman, Justin            11  PLYMOUTH NO.          1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 43  19-00.75 F Lambrose, Mike            12  SANDWICH              1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 44  19-00.50 F Johnson, Bacari           10  Boston Colle          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 45  18-11.50 F Perreira, Jeff            10  QUIN.-NO. QUIN.     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 46  18-11.00 F McTiszic, Brandon             Spfld. Cathedral    12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 46  18-11.00 F Woghiren, Emmanuel        Sr  Boston Colle        12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 48  18-10.50 F Parkman, Remington            RANDOLPH            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 49  18-10.25 F Endres, James             SR  Weymouth             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 50  18-10.00 F Zukowski, Dylan           SR  Weymouth             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 
Male    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  53-03.50 F Smith, David              SR  NWTN NO.            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  2  52-07.00 F Berliant, Taylor          SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  3  52-00.00 F Withrow, Dan              SR  DEDHAM               1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
  4  51-07.25 F Smith, David              SR  NWTN NO.             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
  5  51-03.50 F Bradley, Jake             Sr  Boston Colle        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  6  50-05.50 F Glavin, Dan               10  MANSFIELD             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  7  50-04.50 F Smith, David              12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8  49-08.00 F Cole, Will                    DARTMOUTH           12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
  9  48-08.75 F Dimeco, Rocco             12  WACHUSETT            1/10/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-10-07
 10  48-08.00 F Smith, Tim                Sr  Boston Colle          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 11  48-07.75 F Graziosi, Jon             12  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 12  48-07.00 F Grande, Chris             12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 13  48-03.00 F Grande, Chris             12  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 14  47-09.00 F Cardew, Conor             SR  St. John's P          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 15  47-07.50 F Spieler, Kevin            12  ATTLEBORO           12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 16  47-05.50 F Courtney, Brian           10  NO. ATTLEBORO         1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 17  47-03.00 F Chan, Marvin              SR  NWTN NO.            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 18  47-02.00 F Chan, Marvin              11  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 19  46-07.00 F Featherstone, Mark        12  MARIAN                1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 20  46-05.00 F Feurstein, Spencer        12  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 21  45-10.00 F Berliant, Taylor          12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22  45-09.75 F Murphy, Mike              So  Boston Colle        12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 23  45-07.50 F Chan, Marvin              SR  NWTN NO.             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 24  45-05.00 F Featherstone, Mark        sr  MARIAN              12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 25  45-03.50 F Kulis, Basil              12  LOWELL              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 26  45-00.75 F DeHulle, Andrew           12  St. John's P        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 27  45-00.50 F Treff, Joe                SR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 28  44-11.50 F Cardew, Connor            12  St. John's P        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 29    13.70m F Spiller, Kevin                ATTLEBORO           12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 30  44-11.25 F Paoe, Joe                 12  QUIN.-NO. QUIN.     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 31  44-09.00 F Childress, Adam           SR  Natick              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 32  44-07.25 F Anderson, Brett           r.  Xaverian            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 33  44-07.00 F Cannata, Nick             SR  Westford Aca          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 34  44-02.25 F Clarkin, Nate             11  WILMINGTON          12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 35  44-02.00 F Page, Joe                 12  QUIN.-NO. QUIN.     12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 36  43-11.50 F Sharp, Alex                   B-R                 12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 37  43-09.00 F Thalheimer, Corey         11  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38  43-08.75 F Santana, David            12  LOWELL              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39  43-08.00 F Kearney, Matthew          12  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 40  43-06.00 F Natareno, David           12  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 41  43-05.00 F Marshia, Sean             JR  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 42  43-03.25 F Nguyen, Lee               11  PLYMOUTH NO.        12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 42  43-03.25 F Murphy, Brendan           12  SANDWICH            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 44  43-00.50 F Murphy, Michael           10  Boston Colle          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 45  43-00.00 F Bodge, Nick               SR  Shrewsbury           1/17/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-17-07
 46    13.09m F Newton, Dan               12  READING             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 47  42-11.00 F White, Mark               Sr  Xaverian              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 48  42-09.00 F Hochard, Jake             12  Gardner               1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 49  42-08.75 F Nguyen, Long              12  PLYMOUTH NO.        12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 50  42-08.50 F Girouard, John            12  Gardner               1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07